PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results


 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:55.50    2:00.07 QT     
     1) Wells, Caroline V 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Molano, Chanele E 12           
       31.44  1:03.07  1:33.52  2:00.07                                    
  2 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:02.55    2:01.50 QT     
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Dowd, Frances S 12             
     3) Bachman, Lauren E 12            4) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
       29.95  1:03.14  1:34.10  2:01.50                                    
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:59.88    2:02.79 QT     
     1) Jordan, Temara E 12             2) Talwar, Kylee R 11             
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Moody, Sarah E 12              
       31.29  1:05.71  1:35.13  2:02.79                                    
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:06.81    2:02.82 QT     
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) Matheny, Natalie L 12           4) Chase, Allyson D 12            
       31.90  1:05.57  1:34.97  2:02.82                                    
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:07.58    2:04.51 QT     
     1) O'Malley, Kayla E 12            2) Wright, Nicole A 12            
     3) Psaris, Alex H 12               4) Leonard, Margaret P 12         
       30.44  1:05.77  1:36.85  2:04.51                                    
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:58.02    2:04.73 QT     
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Fein, Arielle W 11             
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Chuang, Cara Y 11              
       31.86  1:06.68  1:37.06  2:04.73                                    
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              2:04.73    2:04.85 QT     
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) Wilson, Jenny D 12             
     3) Shook, Kirby M 12               4) Rhee, Amy S 12                 
       31.84  1:06.86  1:37.91  2:04.85                                    
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:59.68    2:04.87 QT     
     1) Jones, Brein D 12               2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Kim, Catherine J 12             4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       31.52  1:07.34  1:38.18  2:04.87                                    
  9 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      2:07.20    2:04.89 QT     
     1) Thompson, Meghan L 12           2) Witt, Missy L 12               
     3) Vinall, Sarah G 12              4) Novinger, Saya J 12            
       31.93  1:07.33  1:37.08  2:04.89                                    
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                2:03.74    2:05.19 QT     
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              2) Watson, Kemi L 12              
     3) Massie, Kristina W 12           4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       33.19  1:08.73  1:38.69  2:05.19                                    
 11 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:04.09    2:05.71 QT     
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Fischel, Elissa H 12           
       32.51  1:05.88  1:39.00  2:05.71                                    
 12 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'           2:03.69    2:05.80 QT     
       30.91  1:07.51  1:36.94  2:05.80                                    
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:10.51    2:07.31 QT     
     1) Soniak, Mackenzie L 11          2) Tanner, Carly R 11             
     3) Stanley, Alisha N 12            4) Bushmire, Kasey L 12           
       31.52  1:12.90  1:39.36  2:07.31                                    
 14 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                           NT    2:07.89 QT     
     1) Aull, Carly J 12                2) Bugel, Jamie R 12              
     3) Greenlief, Lauren L 12          4) Esposito, Ally S 12            
       32.54  1:09.50  1:40.54  2:07.89                                    
 15 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:08.91    2:08.94 QT     
     1) Rosenthal, Shira F 12           2) Yu, Dorothy 11                 
     3) Guiton, Jordan A 12             4) Wimer, Courtney L 12           
       33.79  1:09.84  1:41.08  2:08.94                                    
 16 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              2:08.37    2:09.06 QT     
     1) Smith, Katie V 12               2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Gibson, Nadine S 12            
       34.03  1:09.82  1:41.10  2:09.06                                    
 17 The Fish-PV  'B'                            2:09.95    2:10.12 QT     
     1) Bell, Julie H 12                2) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
     3) Fitz, Stephanie L 12            4) Cackler, Maggie L 12           
       33.45  1:10.56  1:42.85  2:10.12                                    
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:08.80    2:10.87 QT     
     1) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Stiles, Madeline L 12          
       33.95  1:12.20  1:43.54  2:10.87                                    
 19 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'              2:07.05    2:11.22 QT     
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Bush, Megan V 11               
       34.22  1:09.52  1:42.39  2:11.22                                    
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'               2:12.84    2:11.44 QT     
     1) Baldino, Julia C 12             2) Dang, Hillary H 12             
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) Huntley, Lauren A 12           
       33.79  1:11.31  1:42.75  2:11.44                                    
 21 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               2:11.00    2:11.66 QT     
     1) Gavarkavich, Megan J 12         2) Watt, Alexandra M 11           
     3) Silsby, Megan W 12              4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       34.12  1:11.97  1:44.19  2:11.66                                    
 22 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'             2:14.26    2:13.67 QT     
     1) Vassos, Zanna L 12              2) Schickler, Abigail R 11        
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 11        4) Grisham, Lilla K 12            
       35.30  1:12.17  1:43.61  2:13.67                                    
 23 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                     2:10.70    2:15.20        
     1) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           2) Donnelly, Erin P 11            
     3) Verheul, Joie L 12              4) Honour, Megan C 11             
       32.62  1:11.71  1:43.80  2:15.20                                    
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                2:17.06         DQ        
     1) Rice, Rebecca M 11              2) Kenis, Elizabeth A 12          
     3) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          4) Thomas, Lynn S 11              
       37.14  1:14.81  1:52.12       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:52.17    1:52.15        
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Nelson, Catelyn E 14           
     3) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           4) Gibson, Carly M 13             
       28.45  1:00.69  1:27.21  1:52.15                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:51.62    1:52.37        
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Smith, Amilee A 14             
     3) Chuang, Christine S 13          4) Harvey, Katura M 14            
       28.85  1:00.63  1:27.88  1:52.37                                    
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:55.32    1:54.81        
     1) Kelly, Emily L 13               2) Kim, Susan D 14                
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 14            4) Waters, Megan J 13             
       29.24  1:00.96  1:29.97  1:54.81                                    
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              1:56.08    1:55.60        
     1) Nakazawa, Kelly 14              2) Green, MacKenzie A 14          
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       30.76  1:04.64  1:31.51  1:55.60                                    
  5 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:56.65    1:56.61        
     1) Macedonia, Maggie A 13          2) Boryan, Ellen 14               
     3) Hinkle, Katy A 14               4) Macedonia, Anna M 13           
       29.63  1:04.20  1:31.18  1:56.61                                    
  6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:57.05    1:57.76        
     1) Ritter, Lauren M 14             2) Boland, Mary Teresa 14         
     3) Psaris, Leigh C 14              4) Swiger, Lynn D 14              
       29.72  1:03.72  1:31.45  1:57.76                                    
  7 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'           1:57.57    1:57.93        
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) Winland, Emily L 13            
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            4) Latimer, Casie L 13            
       29.79  1:04.07  1:31.47  1:57.93                                    
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:59.43    1:58.00        
     1) Alvord, Heather S 14            2) Steinnagel, Sara C 14          
     3) Sheerin, Cate M 13              4) Gazo, Theresa M 14             
       31.00  1:04.28  1:32.63  1:58.00                                    
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:54.27    1:58.89        
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
     3) Ramey, Sarah J 13               4) Greene, Rachel M 14            
       30.54  1:04.33  1:33.26  1:58.89                                    
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                1:55.79    1:59.86        
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) McHale, Caitlin M 14           
     3) Dillon, Laura C 13              4) Palmer, Eileen B 14            
       30.47  1:04.63  1:33.08  1:59.86                                    
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:05.14    2:00.44        
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) Henderson, Kelly B 14           4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       31.31  1:05.33  1:34.53  2:00.44                                    
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:59.71    2:01.37        
     1) Larson, Sarah E 14              2) Wolla, Kristen E 13            
     3) Patterson, Mary Agnes 14        4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
       32.48  1:07.25  1:36.11  2:01.37                                    
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:00.85    2:01.65        
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13            
     3) Prescott, Ashley E 13           4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       30.05  1:04.30  1:34.62  2:01.65                                    
 14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              2:01.56    2:02.42        
     1) Nebinski, Dana 14               2) Rubin, Meredith F 14           
     3) Phelps, Caroline R 14           4) McNerney, Molly I 14           
       31.12  1:05.75  1:36.08  2:02.42                                    
 15 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                      2:04.66    2:03.37        
     1) Moores, Kristen N 13            2) Kakalec, Meghan J 13           
     3) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       30.39  1:07.15  1:36.58  2:03.37                                    
 16 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:03.84    2:04.62        
     1) Mobley, Amanda J 13             2) Studley, Chelsea A 14          
     3) King, Tana M 13                 4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
       33.12  1:08.47  1:38.42  2:04.62                                    
 17 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                   2:05.51    2:04.95        
     1) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13       2) Bower, Ellen M 14              
     3) Zint, Alyssa L 13               4) Giangi, Calie M 13             
       31.37  1:05.97  1:36.95  2:04.95                                    
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               2:11.27    2:07.60        
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Casper, Ariane L 14            
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Stathem, Morgan L 14           
       33.86  1:09.64  1:40.28  2:07.60                                    
 19 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'               2:13.27    2:11.22        
     1) Kobren, Tracy M 13              2) Miller, Hannah E 13            
     3) Pierce, Kelly E 13              4) Lesniewski, Katie R 14         
       33.92  1:13.64  1:43.81  2:11.22                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:20.08    2:18.68 QT     
       32.33  1:07.47  1:43.92  2:18.68                                    
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:19.57    2:19.51 QT     
       32.97  1:07.84  1:44.23  2:19.51                                    
  3 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:23.01    2:20.51 QT     
       33.81  1:09.50  1:45.13  2:20.51                                    
  4 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:24.78    2:22.05 QT     
       33.29  1:08.28  1:45.15  2:22.05                                    
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:24.05    2:23.09 QT     
       33.61  1:09.94  1:47.45  2:23.09                                    
  6 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:26.63    2:24.48 QT     
       34.90  1:10.21  1:47.08  2:24.48                                    
  7 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.70    2:24.89 QT     
       34.11  1:09.98  1:47.90  2:24.89                                    
  8 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              2:32.55    2:25.22 QT     
       35.42  1:12.87  1:49.70  2:25.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:23.31    2:25.30 QT     
       33.18  1:09.77  1:47.80  2:25.30                                    
 10 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:29.23    2:26.18 QT     
       34.36  1:12.05  1:50.27  2:26.18                                    
 11 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.40    2:26.25 QT     
       34.97  1:11.09  1:49.04  2:26.25                                    
 12 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:31.19    2:26.48 QT     
       34.05  1:11.40  1:50.49  2:26.48                                    
 13 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:28.09    2:27.28 QT     
       33.22  1:09.81  1:48.77  2:27.28                                    
 14 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              2:25.86    2:27.33 QT     
       34.55  1:11.79  1:50.12  2:27.33                                    
 15 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              2:29.18    2:28.06 QT     
       34.36  1:11.85  1:50.58  2:28.06                                    
 16 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              2:30.12    2:28.84 QT     
       35.39  1:12.48  1:51.17  2:28.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.54    2:28.90 QT     
       35.45  1:12.79  1:51.17  2:28.90                                    
 18 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              2:36.01    2:30.01 QT     
       34.45  1:12.20  1:51.71  2:30.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.32    2:30.17 QT     
       34.51  1:12.12  1:51.52  2:30.17                                    
 20 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              2:35.35    2:30.89 QT     
       35.50  1:13.49  1:52.36  2:30.89                                    
 21 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.19    2:31.80 QT     
       36.65  1:14.94  1:54.20  2:31.80                                    
 22 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              2:31.77    2:31.92 QT     
       35.10  1:13.72  1:52.94  2:31.92                                    
 23 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:33.11    2:32.10 QT     
       36.03  1:13.71  1:52.80  2:32.10                                    
 24 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              2:29.83    2:32.31 QT     
       35.91  1:13.37  1:53.28  2:32.31                                    
 25 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              2:36.63    2:32.43 QT     
       35.59  1:14.97  1:54.39  2:32.43                                    
 26 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              2:23.73    2:32.48 QT     
       36.06  1:15.29  1:53.28  2:32.48                                    
 27 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:36.10    2:32.83 QT     
       35.82  1:14.73  1:54.18  2:32.83                                    
 28 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:32.86    2:33.00 QT     
       35.90  1:15.02  1:54.87  2:33.00                                    
 29 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.81    2:33.01 QT     
       36.03  1:14.21  1:53.88  2:33.01                                    
 30 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              2:30.84    2:33.48 QT     
       34.59  1:12.89  1:53.65  2:33.48                                    
 31 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.65    2:33.50 QT     
       36.26  1:14.92  1:53.94  2:33.50                                    
 32 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV              2:31.71    2:33.68 QT     
       36.33  1:16.06  1:55.16  2:33.68                                    
 33 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:32.60    2:33.90 QT     
       36.10  1:14.55  1:54.19  2:33.90                                    
 34 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV            2:36.46    2:34.00 QT     
       34.51  1:12.70  1:53.03  2:34.00                                    
 35 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:34.39    2:34.82 QT     
       36.23  1:15.33  1:56.04  2:34.82                                    
 36 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.19    2:35.99 QT     
       37.18  1:16.69  1:57.15  2:35.99                                    
 37 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              2:33.90    2:36.08 QT     
       34.49  1:12.70  1:53.76  2:36.08                                    
 38 Smith, Katie V            12 TCSD-PV              2:36.90    2:36.50 QT     
       37.53  1:17.37  1:57.46  2:36.50                                    
 39 Richards, Katherine R     12 TCSD-PV              2:38.17    2:36.93 QT     
       37.28  1:17.31  1:57.63  2:36.93                                    
 40 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             2:37.70    2:37.25 QT     
       35.45  1:16.00  1:57.32  2:37.25                                    
 41 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              2:35.45    2:37.44 QT     
       36.08  1:16.01  1:57.34  2:37.44                                    
 42 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              2:36.02    2:39.92        
       37.57  1:18.39  2:00.34  2:39.92                                    
 -- Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:25.92         DQ        
       32.96  1:09.38  1:47.47       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.33    1:07.76 QT     
       31.88  1:07.76                                                      
  2 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              1:10.17    1:10.20 QT     
       33.85  1:10.20                                                      
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:13.33    1:10.24 QT     
       33.05  1:10.24                                                      
  4 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.97    1:11.55 QT     
       34.08  1:11.55                                                      
  5 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.48    1:11.58 QT     
       33.60  1:11.58                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              1:11.28    1:11.69 QT     
       34.34  1:11.69                                                      
  7 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.67    1:11.85 QT     
       33.58  1:11.85                                                      
  8 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              1:13.30    1:11.96 QT     
       34.30  1:11.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.81    1:12.66 QT     
       34.66  1:12.66                                                      
 10 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              1:13.60    1:12.81 QT     
       34.42  1:12.81                                                      
 11 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              1:13.15    1:12.91 QT     
       34.62  1:12.91                                                      
 12 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.03    1:13.01 QT     
       34.56  1:13.01                                                      
 13 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.74    1:13.19 QT     
       34.66  1:13.19                                                      
 14 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.56    1:13.31 QT     
       33.76  1:13.31                                                      
 15 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           1:14.82    1:13.75 QT     
       34.82  1:13.75                                                      
 15 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:11.63    1:13.75 QT     
       34.34  1:13.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.75    1:13.78 QT     
       35.54  1:13.78                                                      
 18 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:13.98    1:14.19 QT     
       34.92  1:14.19                                                      
 18 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              1:14.18    1:14.19 QT     
       35.12  1:14.19                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:14.14    1:14.21 QT     
       34.04  1:14.21                                                      
 21 Levy, Danielle V          14 Curl-PV              1:13.26    1:14.30 QT     
       35.63  1:14.30                                                      
 22 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:12.49    1:14.86 QT     
       34.63  1:14.86                                                      
 23 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              1:15.39    1:15.03 QT     
       35.71  1:15.03                                                      
 24 Boryan, Ellen             14 AAC-PV               1:16.52    1:15.04 QT     
       34.69  1:15.04                                                      
 25 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              1:13.46    1:15.09 QT     
       35.40  1:15.09                                                      
 26 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.28    1:15.17 QT     
       35.60  1:15.17                                                      
 27 Schickler, Katie A        14 JFD-PV               1:16.55    1:15.32 QT     
       35.38  1:15.32                                                      
 28 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23    1:15.54 QT     
       35.34  1:15.54                                                      
 29 Smith, Emily H            13 Curl-PV              1:15.10    1:15.55 QT     
       35.64  1:15.55                                                      
 30 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                1:13.18    1:15.74 QT     
       35.14  1:15.74                                                      
 31 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.91    1:15.78 QT     
       35.44  1:15.78                                                      
 32 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.96    1:15.91 QT     
       36.27  1:15.91                                                      
 33 Bower, Ellen M            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.54    1:16.13 QT     
       36.39  1:16.13                                                      
 34 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV              1:15.81    1:16.19 QT     
       35.89  1:16.19                                                      
 35 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              1:15.67    1:16.28 QT     
       35.77  1:16.28                                                      
 36 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:15.56    1:16.29 QT     
       36.42  1:16.29                                                      
 37 Mannino, Ally A           14 AVST-PV              1:15.78    1:16.59 QT     
       36.28  1:16.59                                                      
 38 Keedy, Ali E              13 Machine-PV                NT    1:16.77        
       35.37  1:16.77                                                      
 39 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              1:15.75    1:16.85        
       36.55  1:16.85                                                      
 40 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.14    1:17.07        
       36.11  1:17.07                                                      
 41 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:16.50    1:17.12        
       36.11  1:17.12                                                      
 42 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                1:16.45    1:17.84        
       36.75  1:17.84                                                      
 43 Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:13.96    1:18.68        
       36.87  1:18.68                                                      
 44 Stathem, Morgan L         14 MAKO-PV              1:16.15    1:20.55        
       38.04  1:20.55                                                      
 -- Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:12.54         DQ        
       34.77       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 31.11      31.99 QT     
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                33.38      32.63 QT     
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                32.38      32.73 QT     
  4 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              33.16      33.11 QT     
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  33.15      33.69 QT     
  6 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                35.10      33.72 QT     
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV                34.90      34.08 QT     
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                34.15      34.37 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                34.48      34.72 QT     
 10 Maxfield, Alex A          12 VSC-PV                 36.84      35.00 QT     
 11 Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV                34.72      35.02 QT     
 12 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                  35.89      35.12 QT     
 13 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV                35.62      35.27 QT     
 14 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                34.90      35.29 QT     
 15 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV                36.06      35.49 QT     
 16 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV                36.71      35.72 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV                36.34      35.73 QT     
 18 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV                35.39      35.85 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           36.85      36.00 QT     
 20 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV                36.29      36.04 QT     
 21 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV                35.44      36.15 QT     
 22 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                36.10      36.16 QT     
 23 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV                37.07      36.23 QT     
 24 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                35.77      36.36 QT     
 25 Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV                36.74      36.38 QT     
 25 Honour, Megan C           11 PM-PV                  37.66      36.38 QT     
 27 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                36.54      36.40 QT     
 27 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV                36.37      36.40 QT     
 29 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV                36.93      36.43 QT     
 30 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                36.98      36.48 QT     
 31 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV                36.81      36.59 QT     
 32 Williams, Laura C         12 YORK-PV                37.99      36.61 QT     
 33 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV                37.26      36.81 QT     
 34 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV                36.38      36.90 QT     
 35 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 37.51      37.00 QT     
 36 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV                36.24      37.09 QT     
 37 Bugel, Jamie R            12 YORK-PV                36.94      37.11 QT     
 38 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Curl-PV                37.73      37.20 QT     
 39 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV           37.98      37.26 QT     
 40 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.79      37.32 QT     
 41 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV                36.18      37.68 QT     
 42 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                37.28      37.79 QT     
 42 Friday, Nichole A         12 AAC-PV                 37.26      37.79 QT     
 44 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV                37.99      37.90 QT     
 45 Tanner, Carly R           11 OCCS-PV                37.61      37.98 QT     
 46 Watt, Alexandra M         11 MAKO-PV                37.73      38.15        
 47 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.83      38.41        
 48 Gagarin, Hannah R         12 Curl-PV                37.89      38.54        
 49 Moores, Aimee E           11 TNT-PV                 37.90      38.64        
 50 Pyle, Jane W              12 AAC-PV                 37.67      38.96        
 51 Gordon, Kelley M          12 OCCS-PV                37.79      38.97        
 52 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                  37.41      39.14        
 53 Sweet, Elisabeth O        11 FBST-PV                37.88      39.85        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              1:54.87    1:52.30 QT     
       25.96    53.98  1:23.03  1:52.30                                    
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:55.82    1:55.72 QT     
       26.37    55.49  1:25.51  1:55.72                                    
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:55.48    1:57.77 QT     
       27.89    58.25  1:28.12  1:57.77                                    
  4 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               2:00.00    1:58.14 QT     
       27.48    56.85  1:27.57  1:58.14                                    
  5 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.33    1:58.36 QT     
       27.81    57.58  1:28.39  1:58.36                                    
  6 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:58.49    1:58.68 QT     
       27.63    57.63  1:28.38  1:58.68                                    
  7 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.36    1:59.05 QT     
       28.19    58.59  1:28.91  1:59.05                                    
  8 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:58.01    1:59.59 QT     
       28.57    58.80  1:29.32  1:59.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:58.50    2:00.78 QT     
       27.95    59.06  1:29.08  2:00.78                                    
 10 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:03.01    2:01.06 QT     
       28.27    59.42  1:30.51  2:01.06                                    
 11 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:04.10    2:01.45 QT     
       28.17    58.83  1:29.96  2:01.45                                    
 12 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:00.72    2:01.49 QT     
       28.24    59.21  1:30.24  2:01.49                                    
 13 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:02.77    2:01.67 QT     
       28.66    59.19  1:30.56  2:01.67                                    
 14 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:03.43    2:02.12 QT     
       28.18    59.55  1:31.19  2:02.12                                    
 15 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              2:04.80    2:03.39 QT     
       27.91    58.78  1:30.97  2:03.39                                    
 16 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              2:02.59    2:03.47 QT     
       29.36  1:00.91  1:32.73  2:03.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              2:03.87    2:03.56 QT     
       28.64    59.25  1:31.41  2:03.56                                    
 18 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              2:02.58    2:03.73 QT     
       28.39    59.94  1:32.10  2:03.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              2:06.13    2:04.11 QT     
       28.02    58.90  1:31.69  2:04.11                                    
 20 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:01.84    2:04.40 QT     
       28.70    59.72  1:31.70  2:04.40                                    
 21 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:04.50    2:04.55 QT     
       28.36    59.96  1:32.61  2:04.55                                    
 22 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV              2:04.67    2:05.13 QT     
       28.51    59.40  1:31.93  2:05.13                                    
 23 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              2:03.93    2:05.30 QT     
       29.41  1:01.18  1:33.45  2:05.30                                    
 24 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:00.65    2:05.34 QT     
       28.29    59.28  1:32.08  2:05.34                                    
 25 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              2:05.16    2:05.50 QT     
       28.78  1:00.91  1:33.83  2:05.50                                    
 26 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           2:02.98    2:05.52 QT     
       27.10    58.59  1:31.81  2:05.52                                    
 27 Henderson, Kelly B        14 MAKO-PV              2:06.38    2:05.68 QT     
       28.14    59.05  1:32.46  2:05.68                                    
 28 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:05.44    2:06.00 QT     
       29.19  1:00.61  1:33.43  2:06.00                                    
 29 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:05.59    2:08.25        
       28.40  1:00.87  1:34.44  2:08.25                                    
 30 Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV              2:02.72    2:08.92        
       28.81  1:00.53  1:34.21  2:08.92                                    
 31 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:05.46    2:09.16        
       28.77  1:01.20  1:35.46  2:09.16                                    
 32 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               2:05.59    2:09.28        
       29.37  1:01.92  1:35.68  2:09.28                                    
 33 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              2:05.02    2:09.70        
       28.38  1:00.57  1:34.87  2:09.70                                    
 34 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                2:06.32    2:11.33        
 35 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:05.68    2:11.62        
       29.19  1:02.25  1:37.36  2:11.62                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.89  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 54.31      55.86 QT     
       27.40    55.86                                                      
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                55.88      55.87 QT     
       26.96    55.87                                                      
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                57.20      56.45 QT     
       27.31    56.45                                                      
  4 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             57.56      57.21 QT     
       27.75    57.21                                                      
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                58.04      57.28 QT     
       28.01    57.28                                                      
  6 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                58.20      57.75 QT     
       27.90    57.75                                                      
  7 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                56.70      57.85 QT     
       28.06    57.85                                                      
  8 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                59.24      59.07 QT     
       28.46    59.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              1:00.49      59.32 QT     
       28.71    59.32                                                      
 10 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV                59.30      59.48 QT     
       28.64    59.48                                                      
 11 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                58.98      59.56 QT     
       28.64    59.56                                                      
 12 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                58.99      59.65 QT     
       28.83    59.65                                                      
 13 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:01.07    1:00.35 QT     
       28.64  1:00.35                                                      
 14 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                59.49    1:00.46 QT     
       28.99  1:00.46                                                      
 15 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.70    1:00.70 QT     
       29.46  1:00.70                                                      
 16 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:00.97    1:00.77 QT     
       28.53  1:00.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                59.83    1:00.80 QT     
       29.25  1:00.80                                                      
 18 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:00.67    1:00.81 QT     
       28.51  1:00.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:00.23    1:00.89 QT     
       29.27  1:00.89                                                      
 20 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:01.16    1:00.95 QT     
       29.36  1:00.95                                                      
 21 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:01.35    1:01.08 QT     
       28.78  1:01.08                                                      
 22 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:02.13    1:01.16 QT     
       28.74  1:01.16                                                      
 23 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.58    1:01.28 QT     
       28.94  1:01.28                                                      
 24 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:01.95    1:01.58 QT     
       29.83  1:01.58                                                      
 25 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.62    1:01.69 QT     
       29.51  1:01.69                                                      
 26 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:02.49    1:01.72 QT     
       29.74  1:01.72                                                      
 27 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV              1:02.48    1:01.88 QT     
       29.69  1:01.88                                                      
 28 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:01.13    1:01.97 QT     
       29.81  1:01.97                                                      
 29 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:01.92    1:02.00 QT     
       29.78  1:02.00                                                      
 30 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              1:02.89    1:02.05 QT     
       29.60  1:02.05                                                      
 31 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.55    1:02.12 QT     
       29.99  1:02.12                                                      
 32 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV              1:02.05    1:02.18 QT     
       29.87  1:02.18                                                      
 32 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              1:02.04    1:02.18 QT     
       29.33  1:02.18                                                      
 34 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV              1:02.65    1:02.41 QT     
       30.79  1:02.41                                                      
 35 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.56    1:02.66 QT     
       29.10  1:02.66                                                      
 36 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:02.45    1:02.77 QT     
       29.42  1:02.77                                                      
 36 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV              1:01.98    1:02.77 QT     
       29.31  1:02.77                                                      
 38 Harvey, Theresa A         12 MAKO-PV              1:02.88    1:02.83 QT     
       29.62  1:02.83                                                      
 38 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:02.15    1:02.83 QT     
       30.22  1:02.83                                                      
 40 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:02.85    1:02.89 QT     
       30.89  1:02.89                                                      
 41 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.63    1:03.12        
       29.74  1:03.12                                                      
 42 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              1:01.74    1:03.22        
       29.92  1:03.22                                                      
 43 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:00.91    1:03.73        
       31.14  1:03.73                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV                55.60      56.85 QT     
       27.06    56.85                                                      
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                58.84      58.90 QT     
       27.83    58.90                                                      
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                59.11    1:00.45 QT     
       28.17  1:00.45                                                      
  4 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.32    1:01.05 QT     
       28.60  1:01.05                                                      
  5 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.10    1:01.12 QT     
       29.06  1:01.12                                                      
  5 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              1:03.51    1:01.12 QT     
       29.02  1:01.12                                                      
  7 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.20    1:01.17 QT     
       28.82  1:01.17                                                      
  8 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:01.08    1:01.43 QT     
       28.77  1:01.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:00.21    1:01.60 QT     
       28.57  1:01.60                                                      
 10 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              1:03.47    1:01.71 QT     
       28.99  1:01.71                                                      
 11 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.46    1:02.01 QT     
       29.01  1:02.01                                                      
 12 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:02.77    1:02.42 QT     
       29.16  1:02.42                                                      
 13 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           1:02.05    1:02.54 QT     
       28.53  1:02.54                                                      
 14 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              1:06.33    1:02.66 QT     
       30.08  1:02.66                                                      
 15 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:05.05    1:03.73 QT     
       30.08  1:03.73                                                      
 16 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.49    1:03.82 QT     
       29.98  1:03.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              1:05.54    1:04.04 QT     
       29.11  1:04.04                                                      
 18 Larson, Sarah E           14 Machine-PV           1:05.66    1:04.20 QT     
       29.42  1:04.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              1:04.45    1:04.29 QT     
       30.12  1:04.29                                                      
 20 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.92    1:04.37 QT     
       29.52  1:04.37                                                      
 21 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              1:03.34    1:04.55 QT     
       30.46  1:04.55                                                      
 22 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           1:05.13    1:04.62 QT     
       29.86  1:04.62                                                      
 23 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.60    1:04.63 QT     
       30.32  1:04.63                                                      
 24 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              1:06.87    1:05.07 QT     
       30.90  1:05.07                                                      
 25 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:05.03    1:05.19 QT     
       30.20  1:05.19                                                      
 26 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.06    1:05.25 QT     
       30.29  1:05.25                                                      
 27 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              1:06.58    1:05.27 QT     
       29.99  1:05.27                                                      
 28 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:05.15    1:05.29 QT     
       30.53  1:05.29                                                      
 29 Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV              1:02.93    1:05.32 QT     
       30.97  1:05.32                                                      
 30 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.91    1:05.93 QT     
       30.47  1:05.93                                                      
 31 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               1:05.14    1:06.47 QT     
       30.57  1:06.47                                                      
 32 Phelan, Shannon M         14 TNT-PV               1:06.57    1:06.98 QT     
       31.27  1:06.98                                                      
 33 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:05.81    1:07.65        
       30.69  1:07.65                                                      
 34 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                1:06.19    1:07.73        
       31.97  1:07.73                                                      
 35 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:06.75    1:08.36        
       31.88  1:08.36                                                      
 36 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              1:06.43    1:08.58        
       31.87  1:08.58                                                      
 36 Phelps, Caroline R        14 TCSD-PV              1:06.46    1:08.58        
       32.39  1:08.58                                                      
 38 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.03    1:09.49        
       31.68  1:09.49                                                      
 39 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:06.47    1:09.58        
       31.37  1:09.58                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           28.75      28.90 QT     
  2 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                29.56      29.09 QT     
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                28.84      29.20 QT     
  4 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              29.56      29.25 QT     
  5 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV                29.76      29.30 QT     
  6 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                30.17      29.35 QT     
  7 Vinall, Sarah G           12 YORK-PV                29.81      29.73 QT     
  8 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                29.01      29.78 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                32.40      30.06 QT     
 10 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV                30.54      30.22 QT     
 11 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                31.53      30.50 QT     
 12 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV           31.33      30.66 QT     
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV               30.79      30.80 QT     
 14 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                31.65      30.84 QT     
 15 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                31.33      30.98 QT     
 16 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                31.97      31.04 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                31.31      31.06 QT     
 18 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV                31.78      31.10 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Curl-PV                32.28      31.24 QT     
 20 Anderson, Catherine L     11 JFD-PV                 31.92      31.32 QT     
 21 Stanley, Alisha N         12 OCCS-PV                31.91      31.39 QT     
 22 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV                31.82      31.43 QT     
 22 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                31.63      31.43 QT     
 24 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                31.35      31.52 QT     
 25 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                31.64      31.55 QT     
 25 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                31.04      31.55 QT     
 27 Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV                32.92      31.57 QT     
 28 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV                30.89      31.63 QT     
 29 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV                31.89      31.71 QT     
 30 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                  31.32      31.76 QT     
 31 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                31.87      31.93 QT     
 32 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                32.64      31.94 QT     
 33 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                32.11      31.97 QT     
 34 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV                 31.37      32.03 QT     
 34 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 31.36      32.03 QT     
 36 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV                32.49      32.10 QT     
 37 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV                31.97      32.12 QT     
 38 Silsby, Megan W           12 MAKO-PV                31.88      32.14 QT     
 39 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                32.04      32.15 QT     
 40 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Curl-PV                32.27      32.21 QT     
 41 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                31.18      32.24 QT     
 42 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                32.97      32.37 QT     
 42 Taylor, Christine M       12 Fish-PV                32.79      32.37 QT     
 42 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV                31.19      32.37 QT     
 45 Haley, Jayne-Marie M      12 FBST-PV                31.68      32.50 QT     
 46 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV                32.25      32.62 QT     
 47 Verheul, Joie L           12 PM-PV                  32.68      32.63 QT     
 48 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV                32.60      32.67 QT     
 49 Cawley, Kara T            12 TCSD-PV                32.91      32.77 QT     
 50 Dang, Hillary H           12 MAKO-PV                32.49      32.86 QT     
 51 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV                32.23      32.91 QT     
 52 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV                32.54      32.92 QT     
 53 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV           32.30      32.94 QT     
 53 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV                32.89      32.94 QT     
 55 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV                32.86      32.98 QT     
 56 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                32.12      33.00        
 57 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Curl-PV                32.18      33.05        
 58 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV                32.08      33.09        
 59 Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV                32.75      33.37        
 60 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV                32.87      33.70        
 
Event 29  Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:09.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              4:37.24    4:31.36 QT     
       29.49  1:02.98  1:38.62  2:13.84  2:50.80  3:28.01  4:00.10  4:31.36
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              4:36.63    4:36.51 QT     
       28.37  1:01.14  1:35.90  2:10.71  2:51.85  3:33.17  4:04.88  4:36.51
  3 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              4:47.88    4:37.91 QT     
     1:38.49  2:13.06  2:53.09  3:33.73  4:06.43  4:37.97  4:37.91         
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              4:44.87    4:46.56 QT     
       30.18  1:06.84  1:43.47  2:19.01  2:59.23  3:41.31  4:14.41  4:46.56
  5 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              4:48.64    4:49.41 QT     
       31.38  1:06.85  1:42.49  2:17.72  3:00.42  3:42.73  4:16.81  4:49.41
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              4:50.72    4:50.98 QT     
       32.64  1:09.79  1:45.61  2:21.46  3:02.71  3:43.18  4:17.53  4:50.98
  7 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              4:57.66    4:53.81 QT     
       31.84  1:08.23  1:45.87  2:23.26  3:05.28  3:48.59  4:21.99  4:53.81
  8 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              5:01.53    4:55.45 QT     
       31.43  1:08.92  1:46.15  2:22.74  3:04.34  3:47.40  4:21.76  4:55.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              5:04.31    4:56.14 QT     
       31.51  1:08.02  1:48.36  2:28.21  3:06.49  3:45.96  4:21.67  4:56.14
 10 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              4:59.72    4:56.69 QT     
       32.54  1:10.55  1:45.58  2:20.67  3:05.42  3:51.27  4:24.71  4:56.69
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              5:05.67    4:57.11 QT     
       31.33  1:07.35  1:45.70  2:23.68  3:06.56  3:50.08  4:23.92  4:57.11
 12 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              4:58.48    4:57.53 QT     
       31.45  1:07.95  1:45.26  2:22.02  3:04.75  3:48.64  4:23.91  4:57.53
 13 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              4:52.54    4:58.73 QT     
       31.79  1:07.80  1:46.78  2:25.07  3:06.93  3:49.84  4:25.06  4:58.73
 14 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              5:00.99    5:00.10 QT     
       34.00  1:12.72  1:51.30  2:29.44  3:12.02  3:55.19  4:27.85  5:00.10
 15 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              5:05.53    5:00.15 QT     
       32.63  1:09.79  1:49.24  2:27.59  3:10.49  3:53.25  4:27.17  5:00.15
 16 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              4:53.53    5:00.20 QT     
       31.93  1:10.45  1:48.47  2:27.47  3:09.82  3:53.31  4:27.53  5:00.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              5:02.97    5:00.68 QT     
       34.66  1:15.76  1:53.96  2:32.09  3:11.23  3:51.26  4:27.70  5:00.68
 18 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              4:58.24    5:02.30 QT     
       31.52  1:08.43  1:48.70  2:28.75  3:11.29  3:54.31  4:29.02  5:02.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              5:02.88    5:03.00 QT     
       33.27  1:11.53  1:49.84  2:27.22  3:08.13  3:50.48  4:27.78  5:03.00
 20 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              5:04.71    5:04.94 QT     
       32.42  1:09.64  1:50.49  2:30.42  3:12.05  3:54.48  4:29.95  5:04.94
 21 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              5:02.28    5:05.15 QT     
       33.04  1:11.31  1:50.00  2:27.73  3:12.76  3:57.93  4:32.06  5:05.15
 22 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              5:07.18    5:07.51 QT     
       36.42  1:18.84  1:57.05  2:36.37  3:18.07  4:00.93  4:34.49  5:07.51
 23 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              5:09.12    5:12.18        
       34.10  1:13.80  1:53.62  2:32.30  3:17.53  4:02.90  4:38.19  5:12.18
 24 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV              5:05.29    5:12.92        
       33.59  1:13.08  1:53.60  2:33.35  3:17.41  4:01.56  4:37.69  5:12.92
 25 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              5:08.93    5:21.59        
       34.58  1:14.48  1:54.03  2:34.88  3:19.23  4:06.46  4:44.39  5:21.59
 26 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              5:06.58    5:24.24        
       32.32  1:11.69  1:54.26  2:37.34  3:19.63  4:04.38  4:45.75  5:24.24
 -- Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              5:07.79         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:18.01    2:18.00 QT     
       29.93  1:05.84  1:46.83  2:18.00                                    
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:18.05    2:19.31 QT     
       31.67  1:07.83  1:48.68  2:19.31                                    
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:20.85    2:20.10 QT     
       30.19  1:08.13  1:47.97  2:20.10                                    
  4 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:23.24    2:21.09 QT     
       31.54  1:07.04  1:48.47  2:21.09                                    
  5 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:23.45    2:21.56 QT     
       32.34  1:08.05  1:50.01  2:21.56                                    
  6 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:21.24    2:23.24 QT     
       31.35  1:09.27  1:49.37  2:23.24                                    
  7 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:25.56    2:26.60 QT     
       31.76  1:07.17  1:53.43  2:26.60                                    
  8 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.55    2:26.78 QT     
       32.61  1:08.98  1:53.11  2:26.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:29.80    2:29.01 QT     
       32.19  1:09.87  1:53.28  2:29.01                                    
 10 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:29.16    2:29.69 QT     
       32.37  1:10.33  1:56.11  2:29.69                                    
 11 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              2:30.57    2:30.73 QT     
       33.14  1:11.75  1:56.10  2:30.73                                    
 12 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:28.20    2:30.80 QT     
       32.71  1:10.89  1:56.24  2:30.80                                    
 13 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:31.04    2:30.93 QT     
       34.29  1:12.38  1:56.88  2:30.93                                    
 14 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:29.10    2:32.05 QT     
       32.74  1:11.79  1:58.12  2:32.05                                    
 15 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              2:33.10    2:32.98 QT     
       32.20  1:12.03  1:57.24  2:32.98                                    
 15 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.01    2:32.98 QT     
       33.94  1:16.40  1:57.99  2:32.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              2:34.88    2:33.66 QT     
       33.76  1:15.16  2:00.57  2:33.66                                    
 18 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:33.89    2:34.13 QT     
       34.09  1:12.67  1:58.97  2:34.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV              2:34.38    2:34.63 QT     
       34.51  1:13.61  1:58.30  2:34.63                                    
 20 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.69    2:34.78 QT     
       33.13  1:14.02  2:01.05  2:34.78                                    
 21 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:33.85    2:34.89 QT     
       35.69  1:15.76  2:00.25  2:34.89                                    
 22 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              2:34.03    2:35.06 QT     
       33.95  1:13.74  2:00.39  2:35.06                                    
 23 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.99    2:35.42 QT     
       33.16  1:12.02  2:00.50  2:35.42                                    
 24 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.59    2:35.43 QT     
       35.67  1:15.95  2:00.22  2:35.43                                    
 25 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV              2:37.43    2:36.17 QT     
       35.30  1:13.72  2:01.39  2:36.17                                    
 26 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:33.10    2:36.83 QT     
       34.68  1:17.93  2:02.09  2:36.83                                    
 27 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              2:35.60    2:37.25 QT     
       37.29  1:15.27  2:01.58  2:37.25                                    
 28 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:34.23    2:37.31 QT     
       33.93  1:14.75  2:03.27  2:37.31                                    
 29 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              2:35.51    2:38.62        
       34.93  1:15.52  2:01.20  2:38.62                                    
 30 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:36.00    2:39.20        
       33.85  1:16.39  2:02.38  2:39.20                                    
 31 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV              2:36.84    2:41.81        
       35.30  1:18.66  2:07.93  2:41.81                                    
 32 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              2:34.44    2:43.20        
       34.42  1:15.97  2:04.56  2:43.20                                    
 33 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              2:36.02    2:44.09        
       36.38  1:17.98  2:05.93  2:44.09                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:30.99  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              8:25.96    8:33.23 QT     
     1) McNerney, Molly I 14            2) Smith, Alexis A 13             
     3) Laporte, Naomi Y 13             4) Green, MacKenzie A 14          
       28.86  1:00.31  1:33.74  2:07.36  2:35.54  3:07.13  3:39.70  4:12.07
     4:41.40  5:14.00  5:47.49  6:21.57  6:50.93  7:24.34  7:59.37  8:33.23
  2 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     8:30.99    8:49.04 QT     
     1) King, Tana M 13                 2) Studley, Chelsea A 14          
     3) Mobley, Amanda J 13             4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
       29.49  1:01.03  1:32.73  2:04.48  2:34.36  3:07.22  3:42.64  4:17.27
     4:48.29  5:23.96  6:00.62  6:34.52  7:03.85  7:39.17  8:14.87  8:49.04
  3 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                      8:47.28    8:49.83 QT     
     1) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            2) Moores, Kristen N 13           
     3) Lesnik, Courtney 13             4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       30.16  1:03.66  1:37.76  2:11.55  2:40.67  3:14.52  3:49.68  4:23.86
     4:55.20  5:28.99  6:03.54  6:36.37  7:07.10  7:41.41  8:16.69  8:49.83
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   8:36.41    8:50.57 QT     
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13            
     3) Dvorak, Margaret E 13           4) Prescott, Ashley E 13          
       29.84  1:02.84  1:36.87  2:10.44  2:40.52  3:14.90  3:50.79  4:24.51
     4:54.54  5:28.42  6:03.08  6:35.99  7:06.66  7:41.63  8:17.30  8:50.57
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:46.18    8:53.17 QT     
     1) Fimian, Kristin 14              2) Henderson, Lissa B 14          
     3) Larson, Sarah E 14              4) Patterson, Mary Agnes 14       
       29.87  1:04.29  1:40.84  2:16.80  2:44.09  3:16.52  3:51.00  4:24.79
     4:54.43  5:29.08  6:04.62  6:39.45  7:09.46  7:44.22  8:19.65  8:53.17
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               8:53.39    8:53.58 QT     
     1) Henderson, Kelly B 14           2) McCreary, Melea A 13           
     3) Stathem, Morgan L 14            4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       29.40  1:01.51  1:34.56  2:07.39  2:37.17  3:11.09  3:46.66  4:21.97
     4:52.71  5:27.87  6:04.46  6:40.14  7:09.11  7:42.77  8:18.17  8:53.58
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               9:14.20    9:20.67 QT     
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Edwards, Charlotte E 14        
     3) Casper, Ariane L 14             4) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
       30.08  1:05.28  1:42.16  2:19.10  2:49.79  3:24.56  4:03.03  4:38.72
     5:11.13  5:48.25  6:26.18  7:02.57  7:34.46  8:09.01  8:45.17  9:20.67