2003 PVS Short Course Championships
2/27 - 3/2, 2003
Prince Georges Sports & Learning Center
Landover, MD

Psych Sheets for Women



Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thiel, Meghan                 18 CUBU-PV                  16:39.20
  2  Jones, Kirsten A              17 GAAC-MA                  17:13.88
  3  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                  17:22.24
  4  Physioc, Felice M             16 CUBU-PV                  17:24.95
  5  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                  17:30.07
  6  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                  17:32.32
  7  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                  17:44.80
  8  St Claire, Ally K             16 RMSC-PV                  17:50.63
  9  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                  18:14.36
 10  Conroy, Anne E                15 CUBU-PV                  18:15.58
 11  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                  18:42.22
 12  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                  18:44.44
 13  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                  18:55.54
 14  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                  19:10.03
 15  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                  19:12.22
 16  Erickson, Sarah P             13 CUBU-PV                  19:21.31
 17  Selzer, Christine C           17 RMSC-PV                  19:24.89
 18  Dean, Kelsey S                15 RMSC-PV                  19:30.80
 19  O'Brien, Kelley A             15 VSC-PV                   19:34.35
 20  Dufek, Claire E               15 CUBU-PV                  19:38.72
 21  Cobble, Liz A                 16 AAC-PV                   19:42.11
 22  Hurley, Kelly E               13 CUBU-PV                  19:50.68
 23  Wills, Meagan C               15 CUBU-PV                  19:53.11
 24  Connolly, Brianne F           14 OCCS-PV                  19:55.08

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron, Allison P            18 PM-PV                     1:51.28
  2  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                   1:51.87
  3  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   1:52.96
  4  Hurd, Megan A                 18 CUBU-PV                   1:53.32
  5  Law, Colleen M                15 CUBU-PV                   1:53.34
  6  Jones, Kirsten A              17 GAAC-MA                   1:53.56
  7  Horning, Becky C              16 AVST-PV                   1:53.96
  8  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   1:54.20
  9  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   1:54.24
 10  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                   1:54.72
 11  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   1:54.73
 12  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                   1:54.82
 13  Basel, Jenny E                14 AVST-PV                   1:54.98
 14  Ahrenhold, Rachel M           18 GAAC-MA                   1:55.86
 15  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   1:55.86
 16  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:56.00
 17  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   1:56.68
 18  Hodges, Katie E               16 CUBU-PV                   1:57.44
 19  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                   1:57.46
 20  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   1:57.81
 21  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   1:57.90
 22  Bowman, Christina A           15 RMSC-PV                   1:58.13
 23  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   1:58.26
 24  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                   1:58.35
 25  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   1:58.41
 26  Physioc, Felice M             16 CUBU-PV                   1:58.83
 27  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   1:58.91
 28  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   1:58.94
 29  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                     1:58.95
 30  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                   1:59.01
 31  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   1:59.08
 32  Jimenez, Rebecca A            17 CUBU-PV                   1:59.18
 33  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:59.34
 34  Nakazawa, Andrea              17 TCSD-PV                   1:59.56
 35  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   1:59.62
 36  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    2:00.00
 37  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   2:00.93
 38  Hudock, Kimmy                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:00.98
 39  Tracy, Meghan E               17 CUBU-PV                   2:01.12
 40  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   2:01.13
 41  Conroy, Anne E                15 CUBU-PV                   2:01.36
 42  Welty, Emily C                19 GMU-PV                    2:01.62
 43  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   2:01.69
 44  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                     2:01.94
 45  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   2:02.08
 46  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   2:02.42
 47  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   2:02.46
 48  Campbell, Emily A             16 YORK-PV                   2:02.59
 49  Paradis, Virginia R           16 CUBU-PV                   2:02.79
 50  Zepp, Megan E                 15 RMSC-PV                   2:02.89
 51  Hino, Sayaka                  15 TCSD-PV                   2:03.31
 52  Morris, Jennifer L            16 CUBU-PV                   2:03.62
 53  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:03.64
 54  McKenzie, Heather L           15 VSC-PV                    2:03.65
 55  Burns, Rebecca K              17 CUBU-PV                   2:03.81
 56  Pitcher, Natalie A            15 CUBU-PV                   2:04.00
 57  Ho, Chrystina V               16 MAKOS-PV                  2:04.01
 58  DI Renzo, Dana M              15 VSC-PV                    2:04.11
 59  Cunningham, Kristin G         15 UNCUB-PV                  2:04.14
 60  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   2:04.18
 61  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   2:04.52
 62  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:04.80
 63  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                   2:04.93
 64  Martin, Andrea E              17 VSC-PV                    2:04.95
 65  Fimian, Kristin               14 MACHINE-PV                2:05.03
 66  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 RMSC-PV                   2:05.11
 67  Karanian, Meghan K            15 RMSC-PV                   2:05.17
 68  Deshields, Lysette A          15 RMSC-PV                   2:05.23
 69  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                   2:05.24
 70  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 2:05.30
 71  Scharfen, Anna L              16 CUBU-PV                   2:05.40
 72  Grabarek, Stephanie N         17 RMSC-PV                   2:05.41
 73  Selzer, Christine C           17 RMSC-PV                   2:05.56
 74  Dinenna, Mairid C             13 TNT-PV                    2:05.59
 75  Stewart, Colleen E            16 RMSC-PV                   2:05.61
 76  Allen, Kara M                 16 RMSC-PV                   2:05.65
 77  Kendrick, Allison D           17 YORK-PV                   2:05.67
 78  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   2:05.92
 79  Miller, Kimberly A            16 RMSC-PV                   2:05.97
 80  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   2:06.01
 81  Erickson, Lindsay E           16 RMSC-PV                   2:06.40
 82  Carpenter, Carrie A           16 TCSD-PV                   2:06.42
 83  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                   2:06.49
 84  Guida, Kate L                 17 CUBU-PV                   2:06.69
 85  Dunne, Stephanie L            17 RMSC-PV                   2:06.71
 86  Schomp, Kristyn L             15 OCCS-PV                   2:06.78
 87  O'Brien, Kelley A             15 VSC-PV                    2:06.93
 88  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                  2:06.98
 89  Donohoe, Colleen V            15 TCSD-PV                   2:07.00
 90  Greenlee, Maureen T           17 MAKOS-PV                  2:07.00
 91  Chasler, Jessica E            16 RMSC-PV                   2:07.24
 92  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:07.24
 93  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                    2:07.45
 94  Guest, Jennifer C             18 TCSD-PV                   2:07.83
 95  Arnold, Malisa                16 RMSC-PV                   2:07.84
 96  Wein, Andrea M                17 PM-PV                     2:07.86
 97  Wagner, Jaclyn S              22 HACC-PV                   2:07.90
 98  Powell, Katie V               15 CUBU-PV                   2:07.95
 99  Rawson, Laura M               17 RMSC-PV                   2:07.99

Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sakamoto, Hiroka              21 CUBU-PV                   1:04.41
  2  McIlvain, Kerri A             15 GAAC-MA                   1:04.65
  3  Aemisegger, Alicia L          15 GAAC-MA                   1:05.47
  4  Mein, Hannah M                16 GAAC-MA                   1:06.84
  5  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   1:07.13
  6  Regan, Caitlin I              16 GAAC-MA                   1:07.43
  7  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                   1:08.06
  8  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                   1:08.45
  9  Lester, Katie E               16 YORK-PV                   1:08.59
 10  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   1:08.90
 11  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                1:09.38
 12  Flores, Shannon M             16 CUBU-PV                   1:09.61
 13  Mealy, Erin G                 17 PM-PV                     1:09.71
 14  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   1:09.71
 15  Williams, Stephanie K         18 GMU-PV                    1:09.89
 16  Ogren, Kim L                  16 CUBU-PV                   1:10.22
 17  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                   1:10.29
 18  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   1:10.37
 19  Muir, Anne C                  17 MAKOS-PV                  1:10.40
 20  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   1:10.49
 21  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   1:10.71
 22  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                     1:10.93
 23  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                   1:11.01
 24  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   1:11.30
 25  Madej, Hannah L               16 CUBU-PV                   1:11.34
 26  Perrault, Krissy M            18 HACC-PV                   1:11.36
 27  Allen, Kara M                 16 RMSC-PV                   1:11.40
 28  Hardin, Mariesa M             17 MAKOS-PV                  1:11.79
 29  Penning, Liz M                17 OCCS-PV                   1:11.83
 30  Nasakaitis, Samantha M        16 PM-PV                     1:11.86
 31  Cobble, Liz A                 16 AAC-PV                    1:11.99
 32  Suthard, Katie D              15 RMSC-PV                   1:12.15
 33  Bostwick, Dale H              15 AVST-PV                   1:12.36
 34  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                   1:12.37
 35  McKenzie, Heather L           15 VSC-PV                    1:12.43
 36  Ruscher, Stacey M             18 CUBU-PV                   1:12.53
 37  Roth, Marta L                 17 YORK-PV                   1:12.87
 38  Lewis, Katie H                17 CUBU-PV                   1:12.89
 39  O'Brien, Kelley A             15 VSC-PV                    1:12.95
 40  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                   1:13.04
 41  Miller, Kimberly A            16 RMSC-PV                   1:13.30
 42  McHale, Caitlin M             14 CUBU-PV                   1:13.30
 43  Hoopengardner, Laura G        16 TCSD-PV                   1:13.69
 44  Lacoe, Kristen N              17 HACC-PV                   1:13.81
 45  Deshields, Lysette A          15 RMSC-PV                   1:13.81
 46  Morris, Jennifer L            16 CUBU-PV                   1:13.90
 47  Rife, Eileen C                16 CUBU-PV                   1:14.02
 48  Brookhiser, Laura K           16 MACHINE-PV                1:14.12
 49  Thach, Catherine M            14 YORK-PV                   1:14.14
 50  DeJONG, Nicole L              18 PM-PV                     1:14.19
 51  Robinson, Alison D            15 HACC-PV                   1:14.28
 52  Suthard, Kelly D              15 RMSC-PV                   1:14.30
 53  Toro, Annie G                 17 OCCS-PV                   1:14.43
 54  Silver, Celine M              15 RMSC-PV                   1:14.44
 55  Breece, Jessica L             18 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:14.48
 56  Hogan, Kelly M                14 TCSD-PV                   1:14.52
 57  Marsilii, Megan C             18 FISH-PV                   1:14.69
 58  Erickson, Lindsay E           16 RMSC-PV                   1:14.78
 59  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                   1:14.94
 60  Selzer, Christine C           17 RMSC-PV                   1:15.11
 61  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                 1:15.13
 62  Keedy, Sami E                 14 MACHINE-PV                1:15.23
 63  Hino, Sayaka                  15 TCSD-PV                   1:15.23
 64  Toro, Victoria R              13 OCCS-PV                   1:15.28
 65  Spangler, Jessica E           17 RMSC-PV                   1:15.49
 66  Leake, Lindsey M              14 YORK-PV                   1:15.56
 67  Ho, Chrystina V               16 MAKOS-PV                  1:15.57
 68  Witt, Stephanie C             14 YORK-PV                   1:15.67
 69  Mannino, Ally A               13 AVST-PV                   1:15.78
 70  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 RMSC-PV                   1:15.94
 71  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 RMSC-PV                   1:15.96
 72  Gent, Laura N                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:16.14
 73  Arnold, Malisa                16 RMSC-PV                   1:16.36
 74  Schickler, Katie A            14 JFD-PV                    1:16.55
 75  Lyons, Mary E                 18 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:16.69
 76  Thai, Jennifer T              17 RMSC-PV                   1:16.80
 77  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:16.86
 78  Connolly, Brianne F           14 OCCS-PV                   1:16.87
 79  Myers, Sarah M                17 MACHINE-PV                1:16.90
 80  Fell, Lindsey M               17 YORK-PV                   1:16.94
 81  Beier, Genna E                17 MACHINE-PV                1:17.04
 82  Tom, Andrea M                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:17.10
 83  Murphy, Mary F                16 TCSD-PV                   1:17.13
 84  Stephens, Tia R               17 TCSD-PV                   1:17.32
 85  Bond, Jamie R                 15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:17.38
 86  Kernan, Kaitlin C             16 TCSD-PV                   1:17.40
 87  Mull, Rachael W               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:17.41
 88  Dufek, Claire E               15 CUBU-PV                   1:17.46
 89  Hill, Chelsea V               14 MACHINE-PV                1:17.47
 90  Welsh, Sarah A                13 YORK-PV                   1:17.54

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Horning, Becky C              16 AVST-PV                     56.82
  2  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                     57.29
  3  Cameron, Allison P            18 PM-PV                       58.00
  4  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                     58.25
  5  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                     58.40
  6  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                     58.56
  7  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                58.60
  8  Mein, Hannah M                16 GAAC-MA                     58.73
  9  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                       58.87
 10  Hudock, Kimmy                 15 CUBU-PV                     58.88
 11  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                     59.01
 12  Hurd, Megan A                 18 CUBU-PV                     59.06
 13  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                     59.15
 14  Welty, Emily C                19 GMU-PV                      59.18
 15  Schwee, Suzanne E             12 AVST-PV                     59.75
 16  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                1:00.24
 17  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.51
 18  Burns, Rebecca K              17 CUBU-PV                   1:00.58
 19  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.58
 20  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   1:00.64
 21  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   1:00.73
 22  Law, Colleen M                15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.79
 23  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.81
 24  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   1:01.14
 25  Jones, Eliza C                17 H2OYAS-PV                 1:01.53
 26  Lacoe, Kristen N              17 HACC-PV                   1:01.74
 27  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                   1:01.77
 28  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.85
 29  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   1:01.98
 30  Hulsizer, Paige E             16 RMSC-PV                   1:02.03
 31  Fimian, Kristin               14 MACHINE-PV                1:02.05
 32  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.15
 33  Brookhiser, Laura K           16 MACHINE-PV                1:02.23
 34  Guest, Jennifer C             18 TCSD-PV                   1:02.29
 35  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.50
 36  Cunningham, Kristin G         15 UNCUB-PV                  1:02.61
 37  Aye, Wint T                   18 PM-PV                     1:03.11
 38  Ashley, Susanna E             17 TCSD-PV                   1:03.16
 39  Morris, Jennifer L            16 CUBU-PV                   1:03.16
 40  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   1:03.16
 41  Marsilii, Megan C             18 FISH-PV                   1:03.20
 42  Stephens, Melanie A           16 TCSD-PV                   1:03.23
 43  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   1:03.38
 44  Pitcher, Natalie A            15 CUBU-PV                   1:03.51
 45  Natoli, Kelsea L              17 AAC-PV                    1:03.59
 46  Rawson, Laura M               17 RMSC-PV                   1:03.92
 47  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 1:03.96
 48  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                    1:04.06
 49  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                   1:04.11
 50  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   1:04.42
 51  Schomp, Kristyn L             15 OCCS-PV                   1:04.74
 52  Guida, Kate L                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:04.79
 53  Kendrick, Allison D           17 YORK-PV                   1:04.82
 54  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   1:04.83
 55  Betor, Amy N                  16 YORK-PV                   1:04.94
 56  Carpenter, Carrie A           16 TCSD-PV                   1:05.01
 57  Heintz, Jennifer A            18 TCSD-PV                   1:05.08
 58  Patterson, Mary Agnes         14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.13
 59  Dinenna, Mairid C             13 TNT-PV                    1:05.14
 60  Roth, Marta L                 17 YORK-PV                   1:05.21
 61  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                     1:05.25
 62  Beveridge, Mara G             17 TCSD-PV                   1:05.25
 63  Donohoe, Colleen V            15 TCSD-PV                   1:05.36
 64  Powell, Katie V               15 CUBU-PV                   1:05.39
 65  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                   1:05.53
 66  Toro, Annie G                 17 OCCS-PV                   1:05.78
 67  Henderson, Lissa B            14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.81
 68  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:05.92
 69  Nasakaitis, Samantha M        16 PM-PV                     1:05.94
 70  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:05.98
 71  Tom, Andrea M                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:06.11
 72  Spangler, Jessica E           17 RMSC-PV                   1:06.12
 73  Gibeily, Evie M               15 RMSC-PV                   1:06.30
 74  Ghaffari, Sasha N             15 RMSC-PV                   1:06.32
 75  Hall, Morgan L                15 CUBU-PV                   1:06.42
 76  Richardson, Lisa A            16 TNT-PV                    1:06.43
 77  Severin, Margit A             17 HACC-PV                   1:06.49
 78  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKOS-PV                  1:06.52
 79  Madej, Hannah L               16 CUBU-PV                   1:06.64
 80  Toth, Ashley E                18 GMU-PV                    1:06.68
 81  Beattie, Neya D               17 CUBU-PV                   1:06.75
 82  Glass, Lelia M                13 RMSC-PV                   1:07.06
 83  Gordon, Sarah M               17 RMSC-PV                   1:07.19
 84  DI Renzo, Dana M              15 VSC-PV                    1:07.21
 85  Suthard, Kelly D              15 RMSC-PV                   1:07.23
 86  Zepp, Megan E                 15 RMSC-PV                   1:07.25
 87  Truluck, Macy M               13 TCSD-PV                   1:07.29
 88  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 RMSC-PV                   1:07.53
 89  Ho, Chrystina V               16 MAKOS-PV                  1:07.53
 90  Poulsen, Kelly P              15 MAKOS-PV                  1:07.64
 91  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                  1:07.69
 92  Matson, Emily M               14 TCSD-PV                   1:07.83
 93  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2OYAS-PV                 1:07.88
 94  Carey, Ryan F                 15 RMSC-PV                   1:07.90
 95  Hubbard, Alex H               15 MACHINE-PV                1:07.94
 96  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 RMSC-PV                   1:07.94
 97  Larson, Sarah E               14 MACHINE-PV                1:08.00
 98  Beckett, Kate L               15 CUBU-PV                   1:08.01
 99  Avesian, Carly A              14 MACHINE-PV                1:08.17
100  Ahdoot, Stella N              17 RMSC-PV                   1:08.61
101  Gent, Laura N                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:08.64
102  Travis, Elli M                15 TCSD-PV                   1:08.68
103  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                   1:08.83
104  Bechtol, Erica M              14 RMSC-PV                   1:09.06
105  Miles, Amy E                  14 TCSD-PV                   1:09.14
106  Natoli, Bethany L             15 AAC-PV                    1:09.26

Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   4:25.80
  2  Mein, Hannah M                16 GAAC-MA                   4:26.89
  3  Sakamoto, Hiroka              21 CUBU-PV                   4:27.66
  4  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   4:27.86
  5  Jones, Kirsten A              17 GAAC-MA                   4:29.07
  6  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   4:30.14
  7  Regan, Caitlin I              16 GAAC-MA                   4:32.80
  8  Aemisegger, Alicia L          15 GAAC-MA                   4:33.24
  9  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   4:34.44
 10  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   4:34.54
 11  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   4:36.69
 12  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   4:37.06
 13  McIlvain, Kerri A             15 GAAC-MA                   4:38.81
 14  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                4:38.87
 15  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   4:42.22
 16  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    4:45.29
 17  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   4:45.72
 18  Physioc, Felice M             16 CUBU-PV                   4:45.89
 19  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   4:46.03
 20  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   4:47.41
 21  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   4:47.55
 22  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   4:48.08
 23  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   4:49.11
 24  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   4:51.39
 25  Stephens, Melanie A           16 TCSD-PV                   4:51.41
 26  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   4:51.62
 27  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   4:52.73
 28  Mooney, Tara L                18 GMU-PV                    4:53.90
 29  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     4:54.67
 30  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                   4:56.73
 31  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                4:57.04
 32  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   4:57.07
 33  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                   4:57.35
 34  Penning, Liz M                17 OCCS-PV                   4:57.58
 35  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   4:58.28
 36  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                   4:58.50
 37  Ashley, Susanna E             17 TCSD-PV                   5:01.52
 38  Natoli, Kelsea L              17 AAC-PV                    5:01.94
 39  Dufek, Claire E               15 CUBU-PV                   5:03.45
 40  Ogren, Kim L                  16 CUBU-PV                   5:04.42
 41  Ruscher, Stacey M             18 CUBU-PV                   5:04.63
 42  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 RMSC-PV                   5:04.83
 43  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                   5:05.21
 44  Nakazawa, Andrea              17 TCSD-PV                   5:06.39
 45  Schomp, Kristyn L             15 OCCS-PV                   5:06.56
 46  Tracy, Meghan E               17 CUBU-PV                   5:06.62
 47  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                   5:07.01
 48  Suthard, Katie D              15 RMSC-PV                   5:08.46
 49  Erickson, Lindsay E           16 RMSC-PV                   5:08.54
 50  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKOS-PV                  5:08.70
 51  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   5:08.93
 52  Wein, Andrea M                17 PM-PV                     5:09.56

Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               7:29.07
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               7:35.10
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               7:39.14
  4  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             7:57.83
  5  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     8:08.93
  6  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  8:16.56
  7  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              8:25.26
  8  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  8:33.73
  9  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     8:34.43

Event 13  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McIlvain, Kerri A             15 GAAC-MA                   2:17.48
  2  Sakamoto, Hiroka              21 CUBU-PV                   2:17.50
  3  Rogers, Lindsay N             16 RMSC-PV                   2:20.89
  4  Aemisegger, Alicia L          15 GAAC-MA                   2:21.20
  5  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   2:21.47
  6  Regan, Caitlin I              16 GAAC-MA                   2:22.49
  7  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   2:23.91
  8  Mein, Hannah M                16 GAAC-MA                   2:24.58
  9  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   2:27.53
 10  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                2:28.12
 11  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   2:28.89
 12  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   2:29.59
 13  Lester, Katie E               16 YORK-PV                   2:30.13
 14  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   2:30.54
 15  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                   2:31.48
 16  Williams, Stephanie K         18 GMU-PV                    2:31.73
 17  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   2:31.76
 18  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   2:31.86
 19  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   2:32.16
 20  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                   2:32.23
 21  Muir, Anne C                  17 MAKOS-PV                  2:32.69
 22  Cobble, Liz A                 16 AAC-PV                    2:32.79
 23  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   2:32.92
 24  Mealy, Erin G                 17 PM-PV                     2:33.21
 25  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:33.23
 26  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                   2:33.71
 27  Flores, Shannon M             16 CUBU-PV                   2:33.73
 28  Ogren, Kim L                  16 CUBU-PV                   2:33.92
 29  Penning, Liz M                17 OCCS-PV                   2:34.83
 30  Ruscher, Stacey M             18 CUBU-PV                   2:35.03
 31  Miller, Kimberly A            16 RMSC-PV                   2:35.73
 32  Allen, Kara M                 16 RMSC-PV                   2:35.96
 33  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                   2:36.29
 34  Suthard, Katie D              15 RMSC-PV                   2:36.64
 35  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                     2:36.86
 36  Rife, Eileen C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:37.07
 37  Erickson, Lindsay E           16 RMSC-PV                   2:37.36
 38  O'Brien, Kelley A             15 VSC-PV                    2:37.38
 39  Roth, Marta L                 17 YORK-PV                   2:37.77
 40  Perrault, Krissy M            18 HACC-PV                   2:38.28
 41  Spangler, Jessica E           17 RMSC-PV                   2:38.55
 42  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                   2:38.76
 43  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 RMSC-PV                   2:39.19
 44  Toro, Annie G                 17 OCCS-PV                   2:39.70
 45  Hollister, Julia S            15 CUBU-PV                   2:40.01
 46  Madej, Hannah L               16 CUBU-PV                   2:40.06
 47  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:40.12
 48  Gent, Laura N                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:40.17
 49  Suthard, Kelly D              15 RMSC-PV                   2:40.95
 50  Breece, Jessica L             18 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:41.00
 51  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                   2:41.19
 52  Hardin, Mariesa M             17 MAKOS-PV                  2:41.22
 53  Ho, Chrystina V               16 MAKOS-PV                  2:41.38
 54  Arnold, Malisa                16 RMSC-PV                   2:41.52
 55  Witt, Stephanie C             14 YORK-PV                   2:41.63
 56  Hino, Sayaka                  15 TCSD-PV                   2:41.99
 57  Keedy, Sami E                 14 MACHINE-PV                2:42.10
 58  DeJONG, Nicole L              18 PM-PV                     2:42.40
 59  Hogan, Kelly M                14 TCSD-PV                   2:42.66
 60  Bostwick, Dale H              15 AVST-PV                   2:43.70
 61  Selzer, Christine C           17 RMSC-PV                   2:43.88
 62  Lewis, Katie H                17 CUBU-PV                   2:43.90
 63  Cook, Courtney A              15 YORK-PV                   2:44.24
 64  Hoopengardner, Laura G        16 TCSD-PV                   2:44.39
 65  Toro, Victoria R              13 OCCS-PV                   2:44.70
 66  Gibeily, Evie M               15 RMSC-PV                   2:44.83
 67  Thai, Jennifer T              17 RMSC-PV                   2:45.16
 68  Bond, Jamie R                 15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:45.31
 69  Nakamura, Yoriko M            13 MACHINE-PV                2:46.22
 70  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:46.42
 71  Schickler, Katie A            14 JFD-PV                    2:46.65
 72  Murphy, Mary F                16 TCSD-PV                   2:46.68
 73  Bower, Ellen M                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:46.82
 74  Fell, Lindsey M               17 YORK-PV                   2:46.90
 75  Donohoe, Colleen V            15 TCSD-PV                   2:46.92
 76  Thach, Catherine M            14 YORK-PV                   2:47.05
 77  Deegan, Alexis T              13 PM-PV                     2:47.06
 78  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 RMSC-PV                   2:47.35
 79  Dufek, Claire E               15 CUBU-PV                   2:47.59
 80  Silver, Celine M              15 RMSC-PV                   2:47.68
 81  Pritchett, Jessica J          15 CUBU-PV                   2:47.72
 82  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 RMSC-PV                   2:47.80
 83  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKOS-PV                  2:47.95

Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                     23.84
  2  Cameron, Allison P            18 PM-PV                       23.85
  3  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                     23.86
  4  Hider, Patty                  23 HACC-PV                     23.92
  5  Hurd, Megan A                 18 CUBU-PV                     24.17
  6  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                       24.18
  7  Horning, Becky C              16 AVST-PV                     24.25
  8  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                     24.40
  9  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                     24.53
 10  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                     24.62
 11  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                       24.63
 12  Ahrenhold, Rachel M           18 GAAC-MA                     24.68
 13  Cunningham, Kristin G         15 UNCUB-PV                    24.78
 14  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                     24.81
 15  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                     24.83
 16  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                     24.86
 17  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                     24.89
 18  Greenlee, Maureen T           17 MAKOS-PV                    24.99
 19  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                25.00
 20  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                     25.04
 21  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                     25.05
 22  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                     25.10
 23  Galway, Laura A               16 MACHINE-PV                  25.22
 24  Jones, Eliza C                17 H2OYAS-PV                   25.24
 25  Pitcher, Natalie A            15 CUBU-PV                     25.28
 26  Nakazawa, Andrea              17 TCSD-PV                     25.31
 27  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                     25.31
 28  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                     25.32
 29  Guida, Kate L                 17 CUBU-PV                     25.34
 30  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                     25.37
 31  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                     25.37
 32  Sweetser, Stacy               27 YORK-PV                     25.39
 33  Williams, Stephanie K         18 GMU-PV                      25.46
 34  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                     25.47
 35  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                     25.56
 36  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                    25.57
 37  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                       25.64
 38  Fimian, Kristin               14 MACHINE-PV                  25.69
 39  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                     25.70
 40  Elliott, McKay X              17 H2OYAS-PV                   25.75
 41  Bowman, Christina A           15 RMSC-PV                     25.75
 42  Morris, Jennifer L            16 CUBU-PV                     25.78
 43  Flores, Shannon M             16 CUBU-PV                     25.79
 44  McKenzie, Heather L           15 VSC-PV                      25.81
 45  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                     25.83
 46  Weems, Claire E               14 CUBU-PV                     25.84
 47  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                       25.88
 48  Hodges, Katie E               16 CUBU-PV                     25.90
 49  Selzer, Christine C           17 RMSC-PV                     25.91
 50  Gazo, Theresa M               14 RMSC-PV                     25.95
 51  Ritter, Lauren M              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                25.97
 52  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                       25.99
 53  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                     26.05
 54  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                     26.06
 55  Lacoe, Kristen N              17 HACC-PV                     26.08
 56  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                     26.08
 57  Beier, Genna E                17 MACHINE-PV                  26.12
 58  Cook, Courtney A              15 YORK-PV                     26.21
 59  Deshields, Lysette A          15 RMSC-PV                     26.23
 60  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                    26.23
 61  Stefanowicz, Kristen M        15 YORK-PV                     26.26
 62  Hudock, Kimmy                 15 CUBU-PV                     26.27
 63  Lewis, Katie H                17 CUBU-PV                     26.27
 64  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                  26.29
 65  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                     26.29
 66  Physioc, Felice M             16 CUBU-PV                     26.30
 67  Miller, Kimberly A            16 RMSC-PV                     26.31
 68  Howells, Jacquie E            16 HACC-PV                     26.33
 69  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                      26.36
 70  Perlman, Jordan E             15 TCSD-PV                     26.38
 71  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                     26.40
 72  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                     26.44
 73  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                     26.44
 74  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                     26.44
 75  Tracy, Meghan E               17 CUBU-PV                     26.45
 76  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                   26.46
 77  Carpenter, Carrie A           16 TCSD-PV                     26.46
 78  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                     26.47
 79  Beveridge, Mara G             17 TCSD-PV                     26.47
 80  Malm, Stephanie E             13 YORK-PV                     26.50
 81  Paradis, Virginia R           16 CUBU-PV                     26.51
 82  Hauck, Amanda N               15 OCCS-PV                     26.54
 83  DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A       15 MAKOS-PV                    26.55
 84  Zullo, Tara E                 16 MAKOS-PV                    26.56
 85  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                     26.56
 86  Yano, Juliana E               17 RMSC-PV                     26.57
 87  Spangler, Jessica E           17 RMSC-PV                     26.59
 88  Silver, Celine M              15 RMSC-PV                     26.62
 89  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                26.63
 90  Hubbard, Alex H               15 MACHINE-PV                  26.64
 91  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                     26.64
 92  Hider, Pam C                  18 HACC-PV                     26.67
 93  Gibeily, Evie M               15 RMSC-PV                     26.69
 94  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   26.70
 95  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                     26.70
 96  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                  26.71
 97  Dutcher, Jessica L            14 MACHINE-PV                  26.71
 98  Richardson, Lisa A            16 TNT-PV                      26.72
 99  Hino, Sayaka                  15 TCSD-PV                     26.74
100  Dinenna, Mairid C             13 TNT-PV                      26.74
101  Arnold, Malisa                16 RMSC-PV                     26.75
102  Aye, Wint T                   18 PM-PV                       26.78
103  Kadushin, Rebecca R           19 FAST-PV                     26.81
104  Campbell, Emily A             16 YORK-PV                     26.83
105  DeJONG, Nicole L              18 PM-PV                       26.89
106  Larson, Sarah E               14 MACHINE-PV                  26.94
107  Ashley, Susanna E             17 TCSD-PV                     26.94
108  Streckfuss, Jackie            17 HACC-PV                     26.95
109  Loux, Emily                   18 HACC-PV                     26.97
110  Severin, Margit A             17 HACC-PV                     26.98
111  Ogren, Kim L                  16 CUBU-PV                     26.98
112  Bower, Ellen M                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                26.99
113  Allen, Kara M                 16 RMSC-PV                     27.00
114  Tom, Andrea M                 16 OCCS-PV                     27.00
115  Ho, Chrystina V               16 MAKOS-PV                    27.01
116  Grabarek, Stephanie N         17 RMSC-PV                     27.03
117  Matson, Emily M               14 TCSD-PV                     27.04
118  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                     27.04
119  Hardin, Mariesa M             17 MAKOS-PV                    27.05
120  Hogan, Kelly M                14 TCSD-PV                     27.06
121  Cook, Lauren A                15 YORK-PV                     27.06
122  Shin, Grace E                 15 HACC-PV                     27.08
123  Veoni, Brooke A               14 AAC-PV                      27.08
124  Moynahan, Meaghan S           15 CUBU-PV                     27.08
125  Perez, Dominique              14 RMSC-PV                     27.09
126  Kendrick, Allison D           17 YORK-PV                     27.09
127  Thomas, Megan E               15 TCSD-PV                     27.12
128  Hall, Morgan L                15 CUBU-PV                     27.13
129  Hulsizer, Paige E             16 RMSC-PV                     27.15
130  Poulsen, Kelly P              15 MAKOS-PV                    27.15
131  Stewart, Colleen E            16 RMSC-PV                     27.16
132  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                     27.16
133  Thach, Catherine M            14 YORK-PV                     27.17
134  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                     27.17
135  Marsilii, Megan C             18 FISH-PV                     27.18

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                     57.19
  2  Cameron, Allison P            18 PM-PV                       58.49
  3  Jimenez, Rebecca A            17 CUBU-PV                     58.80
  4  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                  59.24
  5  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                     59.55
  6  Law, Colleen M                15 CUBU-PV                     59.55
  7  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                     59.82
  8  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   1:00.08
  9  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.40
 10  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   1:00.43
 11  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.65
 12  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   1:00.78
 13  Sakamoto, Hiroka              21 CUBU-PV                   1:01.06
 14  Horning, Becky C              16 AVST-PV                   1:01.21
 15  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                   1:01.29
 16  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.40
 17  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                     1:01.50
 18  Purkert, Marie N              18 PM-PV                     1:01.58
 19  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   1:01.58
 20  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   1:01.65
 21  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 1:02.13
 22  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.14
 23  Pitcher, Natalie A            15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.15
 24  Smith, Breanne L              22 TCSD-PV                   1:02.40
 25  Hauck, Amanda N               15 OCCS-PV                   1:02.48
 26  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   1:02.68
 27  DI Renzo, Dana M              15 VSC-PV                    1:02.70
 28  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.71
 29  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   1:02.78
 30  Schwee, Suzanne E             12 AVST-PV                   1:02.80
 31  Stewart, Colleen E            16 RMSC-PV                   1:02.95
 32  Scharfen, Anna L              16 CUBU-PV                   1:03.12
 33  Cook, Lauren A                15 YORK-PV                   1:03.15
 34  Ritter, Lauren M              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:03.25
 35  Mooney, Tara L                18 GMU-PV                    1:03.44
 36  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   1:03.48
 37  Hubbard, Alex H               15 MACHINE-PV                1:03.50
 38  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                  1:03.59
 39  Beier, Genna E                17 MACHINE-PV                1:03.72
 40  Sarasup, Maree A              18 MAKOS-PV                  1:03.99
 41  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   1:04.06
 42  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   1:04.15
 43  Hodges, Katie E               16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.18
 44  Nakazawa, Andrea              17 TCSD-PV                   1:04.25
 45  Rife, Eileen C                16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.34
 46  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                   1:04.39
 47  Toth, Ashley E                18 GMU-PV                    1:04.40
 48  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                   1:04.42
 49  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                    1:04.71
 50  Guida, Kate L                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:04.81
 51  Weems, Claire E               14 CUBU-PV                   1:04.83
 52  Penning, Liz M                17 OCCS-PV                   1:04.85
 53  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   1:04.88
 54  Beckett, Kate L               15 CUBU-PV                   1:04.98
 55  Zepp, Megan E                 15 RMSC-PV                   1:05.00
 56  Kadushin, Rebecca R           19 FAST-PV                   1:05.11
 57  Stephens, Melanie A           16 TCSD-PV                   1:05.11
 58  Carpenter, Carrie A           16 TCSD-PV                   1:05.21
 59  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                   1:05.28
 60  Thomas, Megan E               15 TCSD-PV                   1:05.40
 61  Roberts, Becky L              15 RMSC-PV                   1:05.46
 62  Schomp, Kristyn L             15 OCCS-PV                   1:05.51
 63  Howells, Jacquie E            16 HACC-PV                   1:05.70
 64  Jeffers, Kelsey E             17 YORK-PV                   1:05.76
 65  Natoli, Kelsea L              17 AAC-PV                    1:05.82
 66  Bragg, Danielle K             14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.84
 67  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:05.93
 68  Galway, Laura A               16 MACHINE-PV                1:05.95
 69  Ashley, Susanna E             17 TCSD-PV                   1:05.99
 70  Swanson, Erica L              13 AVST-PV                   1:06.08
 71  Lesnik, Courtney              13 TNT-PV                    1:06.15
 72  Stone, Melanie V              16 JFD-PV                    1:06.24
 73  Dutcher, Jessica L            14 MACHINE-PV                1:06.25
 74  Morgan, Lizzy A               16 CUBU-PV                   1:06.28
 75  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                   1:06.33
 76  Pritchett, Jessica J          15 CUBU-PV                   1:06.33
 77  Lacoe, Kristen N              17 HACC-PV                   1:06.44
 78  Trinka, Lauren M              16 FBST-PV                   1:06.47
 79  Guest, Jennifer C             18 TCSD-PV                   1:06.51
 80  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   1:06.55
 81  Burns, Rebecca K              17 CUBU-PV                   1:06.86
 82  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKOS-PV                  1:06.90
 83  Chasler, Jessica E            16 RMSC-PV                   1:06.91
 84  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:06.99
 85  Veoni, Brooke A               14 AAC-PV                    1:07.10
 86  DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A       15 MAKOS-PV                  1:07.11
 87  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                   1:07.11
 88  Stablein, Claire M            17 RMSC-PV                   1:07.25
 89  Connolly, Brianne F           14 OCCS-PV                   1:07.28
 90  Henderson, Lissa B            14 MACHINE-PV                1:07.36
 91  Travis, Elli M                15 TCSD-PV                   1:07.38
 92  Perlman, Jordan E             15 TCSD-PV                   1:07.41
 93  Moynahan, Meaghan S           15 CUBU-PV                   1:07.41
 94  Severin, Margit A             17 HACC-PV                   1:07.63
 95  Hoopengardner, Laura G        16 TCSD-PV                   1:07.63
 96  Larson, Sarah E               14 MACHINE-PV                1:07.72
 97  Greenlee, Maureen T           17 MAKOS-PV                  1:07.72
 98  Watson, Stephanie A           15 OCCS-PV                   1:07.76
 99  Dufek, Claire E               15 CUBU-PV                   1:07.80
100  Donnelly, Lauren A            16 HACC-PV                   1:07.85
101  Wagner, Jaclyn S              22 HACC-PV                   1:07.86
102  Miller, Kimberly A            16 RMSC-PV                   1:07.88

Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                   4:47.19
  2  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   4:50.85
  3  Thiel, Meghan                 18 CUBU-PV                   4:51.20
  4  Jones, Kirsten A              17 GAAC-MA                   4:58.95
  5  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   5:03.00
  6  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   5:04.17
  7  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   5:04.46
  8  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                   5:05.37
  9  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                   5:06.07
 10  Physioc, Felice M             16 CUBU-PV                   5:08.95
 11  Hurd, Megan A                 18 CUBU-PV                   5:11.27
 12  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   5:13.01
 13  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:13.41
 14  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   5:13.64
 15  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   5:13.71
 16  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   5:13.99
 17  Conroy, Anne E                15 CUBU-PV                   5:14.02
 18  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   5:14.30
 19  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    5:14.36
 20  Law, Colleen M                15 CUBU-PV                   5:14.41
 21  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                   5:14.59
 22  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   5:15.06
 23  St Claire, Ally K             16 RMSC-PV                   5:15.18
 24  Ritter, Lauren M              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:15.28
 25  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   5:16.82
 26  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   5:16.95
 27  Bowman, Christina A           15 RMSC-PV                   5:17.58
 28  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                   5:17.70
 29  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   5:18.07
 30  Murphy, Sam                   15 HACC-PV                   5:18.43
 31  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   5:18.99
 32  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   5:19.03
 33  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                     5:19.13
 34  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   5:19.52
 35  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 5:20.83
 36  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                   5:21.74
 37  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:22.73
 38  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   5:23.41
 39  Martin, Jenn L                18 RMSC-PV                   5:23.48
 40  Hodges, Katie E               16 CUBU-PV                   5:24.93
 41  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   5:26.16
 42  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                5:26.34
 43  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   5:26.85
 44  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                     5:26.91
 45  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                   5:27.27
 46  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   5:27.83
 47  Zepp, Megan E                 15 RMSC-PV                   5:28.09
 48  Tracy, Meghan E               17 CUBU-PV                   5:28.14
 49  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 RMSC-PV                   5:28.17
 50  Marsilii, Megan C             18 FISH-PV                   5:28.52
 51  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   5:29.22
 52  Stewart, Colleen E            16 RMSC-PV                   5:29.47
 53  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   5:29.64
 54  Campbell, Emily A             16 YORK-PV                   5:30.59
 55  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                   5:30.92
 56  Paradis, Virginia R           16 CUBU-PV                   5:32.07
 57  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                   5:32.57
 58  Morris, Jennifer L            16 CUBU-PV                   5:32.61
 59  Mooney, Tara L                18 GMU-PV                    5:33.69
 60  Scharfen, Anna L              16 CUBU-PV                   5:34.27
 61  O'Brien, Kelley A             15 VSC-PV                    5:34.38
 62  Selzer, Christine C           17 RMSC-PV                   5:34.64
 63  McKenzie, Heather L           15 VSC-PV                    5:34.68
 64  Dunne, Stephanie L            17 RMSC-PV                   5:35.07
 65  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                  5:35.08
 66  Sarasup, Maree A              18 MAKOS-PV                  5:35.59
 67  DI Renzo, Dana M              15 VSC-PV                    5:35.94
 68  Cunningham, Kristin G         15 UNCUB-PV                  5:36.21
 69  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                   5:36.87
 70  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                   5:37.24
 71  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   5:37.72
 72  Moynahan, Meaghan S           15 CUBU-PV                   5:37.87
 73  Grabarek, Stephanie N         17 RMSC-PV                   5:38.19
 74  Martin, Andrea E              17 VSC-PV                    5:38.39
 75  Powell, Katie V               15 CUBU-PV                   5:38.48
 76  Ogren, Kim L                  16 CUBU-PV                   5:38.76
 77  Wills, Meagan C               15 CUBU-PV                   5:38.79

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:35.72
  2  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:38.30
  3  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:40.71
  4  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:42.26
  5  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:43.41
  6  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:43.64
  7  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:44.64
  8  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  1:47.63
  9  VICTOR SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                   1:47.63
 10  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:48.17
 11  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:52.11

Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:47.82
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:54.25
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:57.71
  4  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:59.55
  5  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:05.23
  6  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:10.01
  7  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  4:10.12
  8  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:11.17
  9  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               4:12.00
 10  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  4:17.74
 11  VICTOR SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                   4:17.77
 12  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:20.68
 13  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     4:21.89

Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                   2:00.27
  2  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.40
  3  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   2:06.80
  4  Jimenez, Rebecca A            17 CUBU-PV                   2:08.74
  5  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   2:08.89
  6  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   2:11.41
  7  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   2:12.32
  8  Purkert, Marie N              18 PM-PV                     2:12.96
  9  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   2:13.27
 10  St Claire, Ally K             16 RMSC-PV                   2:13.27
 11  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   2:13.46
 12  McIlvain, Kerri A             15 GAAC-MA                   2:13.54
 13  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   2:13.66
 14  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   2:13.91
 15  Pitcher, Natalie A            15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.19
 16  Jarvis, Kassie A              15 PM-PV                     2:14.20
 17  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 2:14.42
 18  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   2:14.45
 19  Cook, Lauren A                15 YORK-PV                   2:14.50
 20  Schwee, Suzanne E             12 AVST-PV                   2:14.56
 21  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                  2:14.65
 22  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   2:14.66
 23  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                   2:14.86
 24  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   2:14.93
 25  Hodges, Katie E               16 CUBU-PV                   2:15.16
 26  Beier, Genna E                17 MACHINE-PV                2:15.73
 27  Penning, Liz M                17 OCCS-PV                   2:16.71
 28  Verducci, Kara E              17 OCCS-PV                   2:17.06
 29  DI Renzo, Dana M              15 VSC-PV                    2:17.35
 30  McMURRAY, Alaina L            17 PM-PV                     2:17.58
 31  Smith, Breanne L              22 TCSD-PV                   2:17.87
 32  Scharfen, Anna L              16 CUBU-PV                   2:18.19
 33  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                   2:18.39
 34  Carpenter, Carrie A           16 TCSD-PV                   2:18.41
 35  Mooney, Tara L                18 GMU-PV                    2:18.43
 36  Kehs, Laurel E                16 FISH-PV                   2:18.83
 37  Sarasup, Maree A              18 MAKOS-PV                  2:18.88
 38  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                   2:18.91
 39  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                   2:18.92
 40  Swanson, Erica L              13 AVST-PV                   2:19.07
 41  Hubbard, Alex H               15 MACHINE-PV                2:19.24
 42  Toth, Ashley E                18 GMU-PV                    2:19.54
 43  Hauck, Amanda N               15 OCCS-PV                   2:19.62
 44  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.74
 45  Lesnik, Courtney              13 TNT-PV                    2:19.90
 46  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.95
 47  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     2:20.08
 48  Lewis, Katie H                17 CUBU-PV                   2:20.30
 49  Stewart, Colleen E            16 RMSC-PV                   2:20.31
 50  Rife, Eileen C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:20.43
 51  Kadushin, Rebecca R           19 FAST-PV                   2:20.46
 52  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   2:20.98
 53  Guest, Jennifer C             18 TCSD-PV                   2:21.24
 54  Thomas, Megan E               15 TCSD-PV                   2:21.47
 55  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                   2:21.49
 56  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   2:21.61
 57  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:21.80
 58  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                   2:21.99
 59  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                    2:22.97
 60  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:24.05
 61  Roberts, Becky L              15 RMSC-PV                   2:24.17
 62  Bragg, Danielle K             14 MACHINE-PV                2:24.21
 63  Chasler, Jessica E            16 RMSC-PV                   2:24.45
 64  Connolly, Brianne F           14 OCCS-PV                   2:24.49
 65  Staley, Eliza A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:24.77
 66  DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A       15 MAKOS-PV                  2:24.81
 67  Watson, Stephanie A           15 OCCS-PV                   2:24.81
 68  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:25.07
 69  Beckett, Kate L               15 CUBU-PV                   2:25.20
 70  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:25.33
 71  McIntyre, Maria B             13 CUBU-PV                   2:25.38
 72  Moynahan, Meaghan S           15 CUBU-PV                   2:25.38
 73  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 RMSC-PV                   2:25.46
 74  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   2:25.86
 75  Dunne, Stephanie L            17 RMSC-PV                   2:25.89
 76  Wagner, Jaclyn S              22 HACC-PV                   2:25.93
 77  Natoli, Bethany L             15 AAC-PV                    2:25.98

Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron, Allison P            18 PM-PV                       51.52
  2  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                     51.65
  3  Hurd, Megan A                 18 CUBU-PV                     52.42
  4  Basel, Jenny E                14 AVST-PV                     52.67
  5  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                     52.68
  6  Horning, Becky C              16 AVST-PV                     53.03
  7  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                     53.04
  8  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                     53.07
  9  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                     53.09
 10  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                     53.13
 11  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                     53.20
 12  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                     53.24
 13  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                     53.31
 14  Ahrenhold, Rachel M           18 GAAC-MA                     53.43
 15  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                     53.75
 16  Hider, Patty                  23 HACC-PV                     54.02
 17  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                     54.03
 18  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                  54.08
 19  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                     54.38
 20  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                     54.40
 21  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                       54.44
 22  Nakazawa, Andrea              17 TCSD-PV                     54.51
 23  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                     54.65
 24  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                     54.69
 25  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                     54.87
 26  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                       54.92
 27  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                     54.93
 28  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                   54.96
 29  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                     54.96
 30  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                     55.14
 31  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                     55.17
 32  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                     55.22
 33  Galway, Laura A               16 MACHINE-PV                  55.25
 34  Hodges, Katie E               16 CUBU-PV                     55.25
 35  Williams, Stephanie K         18 GMU-PV                      55.26
 36  Greenlee, Maureen T           17 MAKOS-PV                    55.32
 37  McIntyre, Maria B             13 CUBU-PV                     55.44
 38  Sakamoto, Hiroka              21 CUBU-PV                     55.50
 39  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                     55.54
 40  McKenzie, Heather L           15 VSC-PV                      55.62
 41  Bowman, Christina A           15 RMSC-PV                     55.65
 42  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                     55.77
 43  Pitcher, Natalie A            15 CUBU-PV                     55.85
 44  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                     55.89
 45  Tracy, Meghan E               17 CUBU-PV                     55.95
 46  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                     56.04
 47  Cook, Courtney A              15 YORK-PV                     56.09
 48  Boyle, Kaeley M               12 AVST-PV                     56.12
 49  Morris, Jennifer L            16 CUBU-PV                     56.14
 50  Campbell, Emily A             16 YORK-PV                     56.21
 51  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                     56.38
 52  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                     56.49
 53  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                       56.50
 54  McMURRAY, Alaina L            17 PM-PV                       56.55
 55  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                     56.70
 56  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                    56.72
 57  Elliott, McKay X              17 H2OYAS-PV                   56.73
 58  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                     56.78
 59  Cook, Lauren A                15 YORK-PV                     56.83
 60  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                     56.84
 61  Fimian, Kristin               14 MACHINE-PV                  56.86
 62  Hino, Sayaka                  15 TCSD-PV                     56.87
 63  Walter, Lauren K              15 CUBU-PV                     56.87
 64  Burns, Rebecca K              17 CUBU-PV                     57.02
 65  Deshields, Lysette A          15 RMSC-PV                     57.07
 66  Selzer, Christine C           17 RMSC-PV                     57.18
 67  Jones, Eliza C                17 H2OYAS-PV                   57.24
 68  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                     57.25
 69  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                     57.27
 70  Flores, Shannon M             16 CUBU-PV                     57.27
 71  Miller, Kimberly A            16 RMSC-PV                     57.31
 72  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                    57.38
 73  Jimenez, Rebecca A            17 CUBU-PV                     57.38
 74  Lewis, Katie H                17 CUBU-PV                     57.40
 75  Paradis, Virginia R           16 CUBU-PV                     57.45
 76  Karanian, Meghan K            15 RMSC-PV                     57.48
 77  Beier, Genna E                17 MACHINE-PV                  57.54
 78  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                     57.54
 79  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                  57.56
 80  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                     57.57
 81  Scharfen, Anna L              16 CUBU-PV                     57.59
 82  Spangler, Jessica E           17 RMSC-PV                     57.60
 83  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                     57.63
 84  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                     57.63
 85  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                     57.63
 86  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                     57.65
 87  Kadushin, Rebecca R           19 FAST-PV                     57.66
 88  Hider, Pam C                  18 HACC-PV                     57.87
 89  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                      57.90
 90  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   57.91
 91  Beveridge, Mara G             17 TCSD-PV                     57.91
 92  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                     57.91
 93  Dinenna, Mairid C             13 TNT-PV                      57.97
 94  Ho, Chrystina V               16 MAKOS-PV                    57.98
 95  Hulsizer, Paige E             16 RMSC-PV                     58.02
 96  Stewart, Colleen E            16 RMSC-PV                     58.03
 97  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                     58.04
 98  Mooney, Tara L                18 GMU-PV                      58.05
 99  DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A       15 MAKOS-PV                    58.11
100  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                     58.11
101  Taylor, Sarah E               15 OCCS-PV                     58.13
102  Hauck, Amanda N               15 OCCS-PV                     58.14
103  Allen, Kara M                 16 RMSC-PV                     58.18
104  Adams, Chelsie L              11 AVST-PV                     58.20
105  Arnold, Malisa                16 RMSC-PV                     58.20
106  Kendrick, Allison D           17 YORK-PV                     58.20
107  Carpenter, Carrie A           16 TCSD-PV                     58.34
108  Moynahan, Meaghan S           15 CUBU-PV                     58.37
109  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                     58.41
110  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                     58.44
111  Richardson, Lisa A            16 TNT-PV                      58.46
112  Perlman, Jordan E             15 TCSD-PV                     58.87

Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   2:04.51
  2  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                   2:05.47
  3  Jones, Kirsten A              17 GAAC-MA                   2:06.21
  4  Mein, Hannah M                16 GAAC-MA                   2:07.95
  5  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                   2:08.09
  6  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.15
  7  Basel, Jenny E                14 AVST-PV                   2:09.24
  8  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   2:10.07
  9  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                   2:10.09
 10  Hudock, Kimmy                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:10.43
 11  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                   2:10.54
 12  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                     2:11.15
 13  Horning, Becky C              16 AVST-PV                   2:11.86
 14  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   2:12.23
 15  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   2:13.40
 16  Schwee, Suzanne E             12 AVST-PV                   2:13.51
 17  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   2:14.45
 18  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                   2:14.55
 19  Burns, Rebecca K              17 CUBU-PV                   2:16.01
 20  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                     2:16.25
 21  Rawson, Laura M               17 RMSC-PV                   2:18.16
 22  Marsilii, Megan C             18 FISH-PV                   2:18.42
 23  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   2:18.45
 24  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   2:19.01
 25  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 TCSD-PV                   2:19.19
 26  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:20.76
 27  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   2:21.15
 28  Ashley, Susanna E             17 TCSD-PV                   2:21.21
 29  Natoli, Kelsea L              17 AAC-PV                    2:21.95
 30  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   2:22.35
 31  Thomas, Megan E               15 TCSD-PV                   2:22.41
 32  Guest, Jennifer C             18 TCSD-PV                   2:22.43
 33  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                   2:22.85
 34  Cook, Courtney A              15 YORK-PV                   2:22.89
 35  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   2:22.91
 36  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   2:24.92
 37  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   2:25.13
 38  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   2:25.32
 39  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                   2:25.57
 40  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     2:25.58
 41  Kehs, Laurel E                16 FISH-PV                   2:25.76
 42  Cunningham, Kristin G         15 UNCUB-PV                  2:26.00
 43  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 RMSC-PV                   2:26.77
 44  Gordon, Sarah M               17 RMSC-PV                   2:26.91
 45  Powell, Katie V               15 CUBU-PV                   2:26.94
 46  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     2:27.68
 47  Carey, Ryan F                 15 RMSC-PV                   2:28.02
 48  Gibeily, Evie M               15 RMSC-PV                   2:28.52
 49  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKOS-PV                  2:28.70
 50  Donohoe, Colleen V            15 TCSD-PV                   2:29.11
 51  Toro, Annie G                 17 OCCS-PV                   2:29.42
 52  Suthard, Kelly D              15 RMSC-PV                   2:29.52
 53  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                   2:30.47
 54  Martin, Jenn L                18 RMSC-PV                   2:30.59
 55  Schomp, Kristyn L             15 OCCS-PV                   2:30.97
 56  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 RMSC-PV                   2:31.37
 57  Zepp, Megan E                 15 RMSC-PV                   2:32.32
 58  Beattie, Neya D               17 CUBU-PV                   2:32.81
 59  Betor, Amy N                  16 YORK-PV                   2:33.63
 60  Poulsen, Kelly P              15 MAKOS-PV                  2:33.66
 61  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                  2:33.96
 62  Suthard, Katie D              15 RMSC-PV                   2:34.00
 63  Bechtol, Erica M              14 RMSC-PV                   2:34.65
 64  Henderson, Lissa B            14 MACHINE-PV                2:34.98
 65  Erickson, Sarah P             13 CUBU-PV                   2:35.32
 66  O'Brien, Kelley A             15 VSC-PV                    2:35.55
 67  Jakabcin, Ana G               15 YORK-PV                   2:35.90
 68  Richardson, Lisa A            16 TNT-PV                    2:35.97
 69  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   2:36.12
 70  Jones, Rianna R               16 FISH-PV                   2:36.14
 71  Toro, Victoria R              13 OCCS-PV                   2:36.47
 72  Dinenna, Mairid C             13 TNT-PV                    2:36.62
 73  Heintz, Jennifer A            18 TCSD-PV                   2:37.08
 74  Natoli, Bethany L             15 AAC-PV                    2:37.22
 75  Glass, Lelia M                13 RMSC-PV                   2:38.10
 76  Ahdoot, Stella N              17 RMSC-PV                   2:38.25
 77  Hobart, Stephanie E           16 MAKOS-PV                  2:39.18

Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sakamoto, Hiroka              21 CUBU-PV                   2:06.74
  2  Basel, Jenny E                14 AVST-PV                   2:06.96
  3  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   2:07.08
  4  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   2:07.61
  5  Jones, Kirsten A              17 GAAC-MA                   2:08.26
  6  Mein, Hannah M                16 GAAC-MA                   2:09.35
  7  Aemisegger, Alicia L          15 GAAC-MA                   2:09.45
  8  Law, Colleen M                15 CUBU-PV                   2:10.07
  9  Regan, Caitlin I              16 GAAC-MA                   2:10.35
 10  McIlvain, Kerri A             15 GAAC-MA                   2:11.68
 11  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   2:12.08
 12  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   2:13.27
 13  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   2:13.38
 14  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.29
 15  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   2:14.46
 16  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   2:14.82
 17  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                   2:14.85
 18  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   2:14.95
 19  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   2:16.26
 20  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                     2:16.72
 21  Hudock, Kimmy                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:16.86
 22  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                   2:16.87
 23  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                2:17.18
 24  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   2:17.55
 25  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   2:17.80
 26  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   2:17.92
 27  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:18.01
 28  Rife, Eileen C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:18.01
 29  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   2:18.79
 30  Jimenez, Rebecca A            17 CUBU-PV                   2:18.90
 31  Marsilii, Megan C             18 FISH-PV                   2:18.96
 32  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                   2:19.07
 33  Bowman, Christina A           15 RMSC-PV                   2:19.40
 34  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                   2:19.61
 35  Cunningham, Kristin G         15 UNCUB-PV                  2:19.76
 36  Nasakaitis, Samantha M        16 PM-PV                     2:19.85
 37  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                   2:20.09
 38  Williams, Stephanie K         18 GMU-PV                    2:20.15
 39  Sarasup, Maree A              18 MAKOS-PV                  2:20.20
 40  Stephens, Melanie A           16 TCSD-PV                   2:20.56
 41  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:20.58
 42  Jarvis, Kassie A              15 PM-PV                     2:20.60
 43  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   2:20.75
 44  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                   2:20.76
 45  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   2:21.13
 46  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                   2:21.14
 47  Natoli, Kelsea L              17 AAC-PV                    2:21.20
 48  Penning, Liz M                17 OCCS-PV                   2:21.22
 49  Morris, Jennifer L            16 CUBU-PV                   2:21.22
 50  McMURRAY, Alaina L            17 PM-PV                     2:21.66
 51  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                  2:21.83
 52  Toth, Ashley E                18 GMU-PV                    2:21.84
 53  Beier, Genna E                17 MACHINE-PV                2:22.09
 54  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                   2:22.17
 55  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   2:22.35
 56  Erickson, Lindsay E           16 RMSC-PV                   2:22.45
 57  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 RMSC-PV                   2:22.63
 58  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   2:22.73
 59  Hauck, Amanda N               15 OCCS-PV                   2:22.83
 60  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKOS-PV                  2:22.88
 61  Flores, Shannon M             16 CUBU-PV                   2:22.89
 62  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:22.98
 63  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                     2:23.20
 64  Thomas, Megan E               15 TCSD-PV                   2:23.20
 65  Kendrick, Allison D           17 YORK-PV                   2:23.21
 66  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 TCSD-PV                   2:23.22
 67  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                2:23.45
 68  Ashley, Susanna E             17 TCSD-PV                   2:23.56
 69  Schomp, Kristyn L             15 OCCS-PV                   2:23.84
 70  DI Renzo, Dana M              15 VSC-PV                    2:23.88
 71  Miller, Kimberly A            16 RMSC-PV                   2:23.93
 72  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   2:24.99

Event 33  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:49.52
  2  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:57.11
  3  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:57.24
  4  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:58.44
  5  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     2:00.84
  6  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  2:01.63
  7  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:02.51
  8  VICTOR SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                   2:03.16

Event 35  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                   9:43.85
  2  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                  10:19.94
  3  Jones, Kirsten A              17 GAAC-MA                  10:21.39
  4  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                  10:22.42
  5  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                  10:25.67
  6  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                  10:27.89
  7  Physioc, Felice M             16 CUBU-PV                  10:32.10
  8  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                  10:35.58
  9  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                  10:39.39
 10  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                  10:43.30
 11  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                   10:44.29
 12  St Claire, Ally K             16 RMSC-PV                  10:44.92
 13  Conroy, Anne E                15 CUBU-PV                  10:45.06
 14  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                  10:50.71
 15  Martin, Jenn L                18 RMSC-PV                  10:52.37
 16  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                  10:56.63
 17  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                  11:03.80
 18  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                  11:06.23
 19  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                  11:07.12
 20  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                  11:08.97
 21  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                  11:21.06
 22  Kehs, Laurel E                16 FISH-PV                  11:23.72
 23  Lee, Mihan R                  15 CUBU-PV                  11:24.05
 24  Zepp, Megan E                 15 RMSC-PV                  11:25.92
 25  Tracy, Meghan E               17 CUBU-PV                  11:27.60
 26  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                  11:29.46
 27  Scharfen, Anna L              16 CUBU-PV                  11:32.75
 28  Erickson, Sarah P             13 CUBU-PV                  11:32.82
 29  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                  11:32.98
 30  Stephens, Melanie A           16 TCSD-PV                  11:35.74
 31  Rainey, Laura C               16 AAC-PV                   11:36.73
 32  MacDONALD, Kaitlin W          16 RMSC-PV                  11:37.98
 33  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                  11:38.12
 34  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                  11:38.60

Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:27.65
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:31.92
  3  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:33.43
  4  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:34.63
  5  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:39.48
  6  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     3:46.34
  7  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              3:47.80
  8  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:48.12
  9  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:48.98
 10  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  3:53.11
 11  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     3:57.42
 12  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              3:58.77