2003 PVS Short Course Championships
2/27 - 3/2, 2003
Prince Georges Sports & Learning Center
Landover, MD

Psych Sheets for Men



Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                   9:29.97
  2  Boyle, Fran J                 20 UNAT-PV                   9:30.05
  3  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   9:32.66
  4  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   9:32.83
  5  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                   9:35.02
  6  Anderson, Alex A              15 FISH-PV                   9:40.01
  7  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                   9:41.44
  8  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                   9:47.25
  9  Scanlon, Tommy J              17 CUBU-PV                   9:48.99
 10  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                   9:49.31
 11  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   9:53.76
 12  Tappis, Chris J               18 RMSC-PV                   9:54.28
 13  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   9:54.66
 14  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                     9:55.21
 15  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                   9:55.47
 16  Hardy, Ryan K                 17 CUBU-PV                   9:55.56
 17  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                   9:55.78
 18  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   9:56.30
 19  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 CUBU-PV                   9:58.23
 20  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   9:59.79
 21  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                  10:00.29
 22  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                  10:07.77
 23  Koucheravy, Tom M             18 VSC-PV                   10:10.18
 24  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                  10:15.05
 25  Santin, Daniel                20 CUBU-PV                  10:15.99
 26  Chestnut, Doug E              38 MAKOS-PV                 10:20.00
 27  Davison, Daniel O             17 CUBU-PV                  10:21.62
 28  Galasso, Mike A               16 CUBU-PV                  10:22.78
 29  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                  10:24.64
 30  Newmeyer, Ryan T              15 CUBU-PV                  10:28.49
 31  Spring, Jonathan L            15 TCSD-PV                  10:30.39
 32  Sturke, Peter M               16 AVST-PV                  10:42.59
 33  Wisor, Kyle E                 15 RMSC-PV                  10:43.89
 34  Benjamin, David I             17 RMSC-PV                  10:53.41
 35  Weick, Colin P                16 RMSC-PV                  10:53.95
 36  Raithel, Nicholas M           15 CUBU-PV                  10:55.47
 37  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKOS-PV                 11:00.89
 38  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                    11:03.38
 39  D'Ambrosio, Mario P           16 RMSC-PV                  11:05.14
 40  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                    11:05.22
 41  Chandler, Tommy D             15 CUBU-PV                  11:06.33
 42  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                  11:11.16
 43  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                  11:11.84
 44  Hessami, Walead A             17 RMSC-PV                  11:16.06
 45  Mastapeter, John A            13 AVST-PV                  11:20.16

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                   1:41.31
  2  Peterson, Michael R           20 UNAT-PV                   1:41.32
  3  Dufek, Chris J                18 CUBU-PV                   1:43.18
  4  Boyle, Fran J                 20 UNAT-PV                   1:43.22
  5  Pitts, Cabot J                18 CUBU-PV                   1:44.02
  6  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   1:44.33
  7  Connors, Sean P               18 GAAC-MA                   1:44.86
  8  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                   1:45.05
  9  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:45.39
 10  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                   1:45.50
 11  McCorkle, Benjamin J          16 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:46.60
 12  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                   1:46.90
 13  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   1:47.06
 14  Kim, Ryan X                   17 H2OYAS-PV                 1:47.09
 15  Pool, Chris D                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:47.17
 16  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                   1:47.28
 17  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   1:47.35
 18  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                   1:47.65
 19  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                   1:47.71
 20  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:47.73
 21  Anderson, Alex A              15 FISH-PV                   1:48.45
 22  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                   1:48.56
 23  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                     1:48.66
 24  Hardy, Ryan K                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:48.70
 25  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                   1:49.00
 26  Davison, Daniel O             17 CUBU-PV                   1:49.18
 27  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                   1:49.19
 28  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                   1:49.31
 29  Dragelin, John B              15 CUBU-PV                   1:49.46
 30  Bowes, Matt W                 15 RMSC-PV                   1:49.97
 31  Weick, Colin P                16 RMSC-PV                   1:50.01
 32  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:50.92
 33  Scheren, Stephen A            16 PM-PV                     1:51.11
 34  Wisor, Kyle E                 15 RMSC-PV                   1:51.18
 35  Newmeyer, Ryan T              15 CUBU-PV                   1:51.40
 36  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   1:51.48
 37  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                   1:51.70
 38  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                    1:51.85
 39  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:51.87
 40  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                   1:51.88
 41  Carman, Roger L               16 RMSC-PV                   1:52.07
 42  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                   1:52.34
 43  Vu, Stephen H                 16 PM-PV                     1:52.47
 44  Frampton, Andrew M            16 RMSC-PV                   1:52.56
 45  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                   1:52.61
 46  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                   1:52.67
 47  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                   1:52.76
 48  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                   1:52.80
 49  Delquadro, Kyle M             18 YORK-PV                   1:52.88
 50  Scanlon, Tommy J              17 CUBU-PV                   1:52.90
 51  Ward, Matthew D               16 RMSC-PV                   1:52.91
 52  Quase, Josh R                 18 CUBU-PV                   1:52.94
 53  Spencer, Sean A               18 RMSC-PV                   1:53.20
 54  Blau, Chris S                 15 FAST-PV                   1:53.31
 55  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                   1:53.43
 56  Jarvis, Chris D               15 CUBU-PV                   1:53.54
 57  Spring, Jonathan L            15 TCSD-PV                   1:53.66
 58  Cureton, Patrick C            17 TCSD-PV                   1:53.90
 59  Wyess, Evan A                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:53.99
 60  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKOS-PV                  1:54.13
 61  Peterson, Tim J               17 CUBU-PV                   1:54.15
 62  Kraft, Logan M                16 VSC-PV                    1:54.24
 63  Paster, Brandon D             16 PM-PV                     1:54.34
 64  Giangi, Chris J               15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:54.54
 65  Kim, Alex Y                   16 CUBU-PV                   1:54.58
 66  Sturke, Peter M               16 AVST-PV                   1:54.73
 67  Santin, Daniel                20 CUBU-PV                   1:54.82
 68  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                   1:55.08
 69  Benjamin, David I             17 RMSC-PV                   1:55.28
 70  Allen, Timothy J              15 AAC-PV                    1:55.33
 71  Yeany, John D                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:55.38
 72  Frames, Steven C              16 TCSD-PV                   1:55.45
 73  Antolik, Steven B             16 AVST-PV                   1:55.46
 74  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                   1:55.72
 75  Layne, Matt W                 16 MAKOS-PV                  1:56.01
 76  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                   1:56.08
 77  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                   1:56.09
 78  Eskow, Jon T                  16 RMSC-PV                   1:56.42
 79  Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D        16 CUBU-PV                   1:56.54
 80  Chandler, Tommy D             15 CUBU-PV                   1:56.70
 81  Gordon, Ben C                 15 RMSC-PV                   1:56.72
 82  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:56.72
 83  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                   1:56.77
 84  Domenech, Ellis M             14 AVST-PV                   1:57.23
 85  Niedermair, Kai A             15 RMSC-PV                   1:57.24
 86  Quase, Joey M                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:57.25
 87  Raithel, Nicholas M           15 CUBU-PV                   1:57.51
 88  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                   1:57.54
 89  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKOS-PV                  1:57.59
 90  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                1:57.64
 91  Sanders, Patrick C            16 MAKOS-PV                  1:57.67
 92  Solomon, Ben D                16 RMSC-PV                   1:57.69
 93  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   1:57.72
 94  Moreland, Christopher J       16 CUBU-PV                   1:57.83
 95  Conrad, Nick G                15 RMSC-PV                   1:57.85
 96  Clark, Matthew D              16 CUBU-PV                   1:57.86
 97  Langley, Nick G               15 HACC-PV                   1:58.29
 98  Portare, Andrew J             17 VSC-PV                    1:58.31
 99  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:58.54
100  McGee, Patrick S              15 TCSD-PV                   1:58.61
101  Richards, Tim O               16 CUBU-PV                   1:58.61
102  Harris, Charlie C             17 YORK-PV                   1:58.84
103  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     1:58.97
104  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                     1:59.08
105  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                   1:59.34
106  Hasemann, Michael P           15 RMSC-PV                   1:59.43
107  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                   1:59.55
108  Harrington, Brandon S         15 CUBU-PV                   1:59.65
109  Yackee, Robert A              17 RMSC-PV                   1:59.72
110  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   1:59.84
111  Patterson, Malcolm D          18 MACHINE-PV                2:00.03
112  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKOS-PV                  2:00.04

Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dicks, Wally C                40 YORK-PV                     56.34
  2  Molina, Ari G                 16 CUBU-PV                     59.68
  3  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                     59.77
  4  Sullivan, Sean S              17 CUBU-PV                     59.81
  5  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                     59.84
  6  Maddux, Tom P                 17 SNOWBIRDS-PV                59.97
  7  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   1:01.71
  8  Layne, Matt W                 16 MAKOS-PV                  1:01.76
  9  Richards, David C             18 TCSD-PV                   1:02.07
 10  Farrell, Jon R                17 RMSC-PV                   1:02.41
 11  Swann, Rafi P                 16 MACHINE-PV                1:02.44
 12  Tan, Joe H                    19 UNAT-PV                   1:02.60
 13  Blau, Chris S                 15 FAST-PV                   1:02.71
 14  O'Toole, Frank S              31 YORK-PV                   1:02.76
 15  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                   1:03.58
 16  Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D        16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.10
 17  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   1:04.40
 18  Smith, Kennard G              17 RMSC-PV                   1:04.41
 19  Mossburg, Tony N              18 MAKOS-PV                  1:04.54
 20  Holman, Tom T                 17 TCSD-PV                   1:04.57
 21  Madej, David C                18 CUBU-PV                   1:04.64
 22  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                   1:04.75
 23  Lee, Andrew W                 17 RMSC-PV                   1:04.77
 24  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   1:04.91
 25  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                   1:05.15
 26  Yeany, John D                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:06.09
 27  Quase, Josh R                 18 CUBU-PV                   1:06.13
 28  Cribbs, Matthew C             18 PGKS-PV                   1:06.34
 29  Brenneman, Jeremy L           16 HACC-PV                   1:06.43
 30  McAteer, Brian D              18 RMSC-PV                   1:06.53
 31  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   1:06.66
 32  Brisini, Josh                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:06.74
 33  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 RMSC-PV                   1:06.85
 34  Revzin, Barry E               17 JFD-PV                    1:06.95
 35  Henney, Joe S                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:07.00
 36  Ocheltree JR, Charlie C       16 YORK-PV                   1:07.09
 37  Kraft, Logan M                16 VSC-PV                    1:07.55
 38  Carroll, Colin J              18 H2OYAS-PV                 1:08.00
 39  Cooper, Mitch R               17 H2OYAS-PV                 1:08.38
 40  Root, Michael D               15 MAKOS-PV                  1:08.40
 41  D'Ambrosio, Mario P           16 RMSC-PV                   1:08.65
 42  Quase, Joey M                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:08.80
 43  Wong, Justin B                15 VSC-PV                    1:08.89
 44  Lehat, Leo V                  17 CUBU-PV                   1:09.20
 45  Williamson, Paul F            20 MACHINE-PV                1:09.43
 46  Spindel, Tyler B              16 RMSC-PV                   1:09.67
 47  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:09.69
 48  Portare, Andrew J             17 VSC-PV                    1:09.91
 49  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                1:10.01
 50  Philpott, Jason A             16 CUBU-PV                   1:10.09
 51  Spencer, Scott S              16 RMSC-PV                   1:10.13
 52  Dunn, AJ                      13 AAC-PV                    1:10.22
 53  Holmes, Zach D                14 MACHINE-PV                1:10.45
 54  Hess, Joe B                   16 CUBU-PV                   1:10.48
 55  Nette, Alex A                 16 YORK-PV                   1:10.50
 56  Chauvin, Matthew G            14 MACHINE-PV                1:10.52
 57  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     1:10.54
 58  Wang, Felix                   16 RMSC-PV                   1:10.58
 59  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    1:10.71
 60  Daniels, Tim F                13 MACHINE-PV                1:10.77
 61  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z     14 TNT-PV                    1:10.77
 62  Scheren, Stephen A            16 PM-PV                     1:10.79

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                     51.47
  2  Wellington, Eric B            19 CUBU-PV                     51.58
  3  Connors, Sean P               18 GAAC-MA                     52.35
  4  Peterson, Michael R           20 UNAT-PV                     52.53
  5  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                     52.83
  6  Tsuchitani, Scott C           17 MACHINE-PV                  53.20
  7  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                     53.44
  8  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                     53.74
  9  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                     54.00
 10  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                     54.03
 11  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                     54.19
 12  Spencer, Sean A               18 RMSC-PV                     54.27
 13  Balint, Michael V             18 TCSD-PV                     54.36
 14  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                     54.73
 15  Spencer, Brendan C            18 AAC-PV                      54.78
 16  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                     54.89
 17  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                     55.06
 18  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                     55.30
 19  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                     55.34
 20  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                     55.36
 21  Cureton, Patrick C            17 TCSD-PV                     55.53
 22  Madej, David C                18 CUBU-PV                     55.60
 23  Forsyth, Justin C             16 YORK-PV                     55.75
 24  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                     55.75
 25  Kim, Ryan X                   17 H2OYAS-PV                   55.77
 26  Delquadro, Kyle M             18 YORK-PV                     55.79
 27  Kieler, Luke P                17 MAKOS-PV                    55.82
 28  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                     56.15
 29  McGillicuddy, Matthew A       18 GMU-PV                      56.21
 30  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                     56.21
 31  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     56.21
 32  Spencer, Scott S              16 RMSC-PV                     56.40
 33  Allison, Warner W             16 CUBU-PV                     56.67
 34  Eskow, Jon T                  16 RMSC-PV                     56.81
 35  Galasso, Mike A               16 CUBU-PV                     56.93
 36  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                     56.99
 37  Quase, Josh R                 18 CUBU-PV                     57.20
 38  Raithel, Nicholas M           15 CUBU-PV                     57.29
 39  Wandner, Ian D                16 CUBU-PV                     57.76
 40  Bowes, Matt W                 15 RMSC-PV                     57.78
 41  Donnelly, Drew C              16 HACC-PV                     57.81
 42  Chauvin, Michael P            16 MACHINE-PV                  58.09
 43  Cribbs, Matthew C             18 PGKS-PV                     58.09
 44  McAteer, Brian D              18 RMSC-PV                     58.17
 45  Moreland, Christopher J       16 CUBU-PV                     58.21
 46  Leonard, Kevin V              17 RMSC-PV                     58.45
 47  Sanders, Patrick C            16 MAKOS-PV                    58.48
 48  Sturke, Peter M               16 AVST-PV                     58.53
 49  Swann, Rafi P                 16 MACHINE-PV                  58.84
 50  Maddux, Tom P                 17 SNOWBIRDS-PV                58.88
 51  Giangi, Chris J               15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                58.94
 52  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                     58.98
 53  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKOS-PV                    58.99
 54  Kreitler, Robert M            14 PM-PV                       59.23
 55  Vu, Stephen H                 16 PM-PV                       59.26
 56  Mossburg, Tony N              18 MAKOS-PV                    59.30
 57  Hess, RJ J                    15 CUBU-PV                     59.42
 58  Hanlon, Pat J                 17 YORK-PV                     59.44
 59  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKOS-PV                    59.45
 60  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                     59.56
 61  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                     59.57
 62  Hasemann, Michael P           15 RMSC-PV                     59.95
 63  Friedman, Nicholas L          17 OCCS-PV                     59.97
 64  Frantz, Scott S               15 MACHINE-PV                1:00.00
 65  Brisini, Josh                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:00.03
 66  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.14
 67  Smith, Kennard G              17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.15
 68  Patterson, Malcolm D          18 MACHINE-PV                1:00.16
 69  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:00.21
 70  Gandhi, Rahul                 16 RMSC-PV                   1:00.22
 71  Aydlette, Sam A               16 YORK-PV                   1:00.36
 72  Wharam, James                 17 HACC-PV                   1:00.43
 73  Reutershan, Jamie P           15 RMSC-PV                   1:00.43
 74  Lee, Andrew W                 17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.44
 75  Frampton, Andrew M            16 RMSC-PV                   1:00.56
 76  Kim, Alex Y                   16 CUBU-PV                   1:00.73
 77  Weick, Colin P                16 RMSC-PV                   1:00.75
 78  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                   1:00.83
 79  Mohoni, Arjun R               17 PM-PV                     1:00.94
 80  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                   1:01.15
 81  Uratani, Justin S             14 FAST-PV                   1:01.16
 82  Antolik, Steven B             16 AVST-PV                   1:01.39
 83  Stewart, Bryson M             17 MSSC-PV                   1:01.40
 84  Niedermair, Kai A             15 RMSC-PV                   1:01.43
 85  Callahan, Sean P              15 MACHINE-PV                1:01.47
 86  Cravedi, Kevin D              14 H2OYAS-PV                 1:01.56
 87  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   1:01.59
 88  Wyess, Evan A                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.63
 89  Cross, Jason A                15 RMSC-PV                   1:01.72
 90  Portare, Andrew J             17 VSC-PV                    1:01.84
 91  Scott, Charlie W              16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.95
 92  Thein, Thant Z                16 PM-PV                     1:02.06
 93  Richards, Tim O               16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.16
 94  Richardson, Mark A            17 RMSC-PV                   1:02.17
 95  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                    1:02.26
 96  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                1:02.36
 97  Magnanelli, Joseph M          17 CUBU-PV                   1:02.56
 98  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                   1:02.61
 99  Benjamin, David I             17 RMSC-PV                   1:02.70
100  Patterson, Bradford H         16 MACHINE-PV                1:03.02
101  Domenech, Ellis M             14 AVST-PV                   1:03.14
102  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKOS-PV                  1:03.18
103  Carman, Roger L               16 RMSC-PV                   1:03.30
104  Qiu, Charlie L                17 RMSC-PV                   1:03.32
105  Harrington, Brandon S         15 CUBU-PV                   1:03.51

Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   4:03.80
  2  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   4:04.15
  3  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                   4:04.89
  4  Pitts, Cabot J                18 CUBU-PV                   4:05.17
  5  Dufek, Chris J                18 CUBU-PV                   4:08.63
  6  Carroll, Mike P               16 GAAC-MA                   4:11.41
  7  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                   4:11.42
  8  Anderson, Alex A              15 FISH-PV                   4:11.63
  9  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   4:14.55
 10  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                   4:16.14
 11  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                     4:16.62
 12  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   4:16.72
 13  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   4:16.98
 14  Tan, Joe H                    19 UNAT-PV                   4:17.40
 15  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   4:18.79
 16  Tappis, Chris J               18 RMSC-PV                   4:18.84
 17  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   4:19.62
 18  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                   4:21.43
 19  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   4:23.37
 20  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                   4:23.42
 21  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                   4:24.42
 22  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   4:24.46
 23  Jarvis, Chris D               15 CUBU-PV                   4:25.14
 24  Taschek, James L              32 OCCS-PV                   4:28.48
 25  Bowes, Matt W                 15 RMSC-PV                   4:29.23
 26  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                   4:30.02
 27  Davison, Daniel O             17 CUBU-PV                   4:30.32
 28  Chandler, Tommy D             15 CUBU-PV                   4:30.38
 29  Gordon, Ben C                 15 RMSC-PV                   4:30.46
 30  Raithel, Nicholas M           15 CUBU-PV                   4:31.36
 31  Newmeyer, Ryan T              15 CUBU-PV                   4:33.00
 32  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                   4:33.70
 33  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   4:34.46
 34  Wisor, Kyle E                 15 RMSC-PV                   4:36.47
 35  Quase, Joey M                 15 CUBU-PV                   4:36.82
 36  Wandner, Ian D                16 CUBU-PV                   4:37.56
 37  Chestnut, Doug E              38 MAKOS-PV                  4:37.97
 38  Spring, Jonathan L            15 TCSD-PV                   4:40.19
 39  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                   4:41.66
 40  Forsyth, Justin C             16 YORK-PV                   4:41.73
 41  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                   4:43.43
 42  Revzin, Barry E               17 JFD-PV                    4:44.64
 43  D'Ambrosio, Mario P           16 RMSC-PV                   4:45.52
 44  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKOS-PV                  4:47.17
 45  Leonard, Kevin V              17 RMSC-PV                   4:47.83
 46  Philpott, Jason A             16 CUBU-PV                   4:48.27
 47  Brisini, Josh                 16 OCCS-PV                   4:49.20
 48  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                   4:49.62
 49  Benjamin, David I             17 RMSC-PV                   4:49.95
 50  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   4:50.36
 51  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKOS-PV                  4:50.38
 52  Farrell, Jon R                17 RMSC-PV                   4:50.50
 53  Hess, Joe B                   16 CUBU-PV                   4:51.61
 54  Magnanelli, Joseph M          17 CUBU-PV                   4:53.20
 55  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 MACHINE-PV                4:53.61
 56  Allen, Timothy J              15 AAC-PV                    4:55.09
 57  Hanlon, Pat J                 17 YORK-PV                   4:56.32
 58  Frames, Steven C              16 TCSD-PV                   4:56.64
 59  Sturke, Peter M               16 AVST-PV                   4:56.91
 60  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 RMSC-PV                   4:57.06
 61  Wang, Felix                   16 RMSC-PV                   4:58.92

Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               6:49.79
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               6:56.73
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               7:02.50
  4  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     7:23.05
  5  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  7:24.81
  6  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             7:27.93
  7  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              7:50.73
  8  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     7:54.03
  9  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              8:08.99

Event 14  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   2:01.54
  2  Pelenberg, Andy S             18 PM-PV                     2:06.31
  3  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                   2:07.68
  4  Molina, Ari G                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:11.58
  5  Maddux, Tom P                 17 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:12.06
  6  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   2:13.99
  7  Layne, Matt W                 16 MAKOS-PV                  2:15.07
  8  Tan, Joe H                    19 UNAT-PV                   2:15.30
  9  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   2:16.28
 10  Durazo, Bryan B               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:16.48
 11  Jarvis, Chris D               15 CUBU-PV                   2:16.59
 12  Carroll, Mike P               16 GAAC-MA                   2:16.69
 13  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   2:17.76
 14  Farrell, Jon R                17 RMSC-PV                   2:19.34
 15  Richards, David C             18 TCSD-PV                   2:20.15
 16  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                   2:20.66
 17  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   2:20.79
 18  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   2:21.19
 19  Swann, Rafi P                 16 MACHINE-PV                2:21.46
 20  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                   2:21.92
 21  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                   2:22.94
 22  Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D        16 CUBU-PV                   2:23.05
 23  Anderson, Alex A              15 FISH-PV                   2:23.25
 24  Blau, Chris S                 15 FAST-PV                   2:23.80
 25  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   2:23.87
 26  Revzin, Barry E               17 JFD-PV                    2:24.18
 27  Yeany, John D                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:24.23
 28  Kraft, Logan M                16 VSC-PV                    2:24.42
 29  Brisini, Josh                 16 OCCS-PV                   2:24.73
 30  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                   2:24.73
 31  Portare, Andrew J             17 VSC-PV                    2:24.97
 32  Mossburg, Tony N              18 MAKOS-PV                  2:25.12
 33  Madej, David C                18 CUBU-PV                   2:25.32
 34  Lee, Andrew W                 17 RMSC-PV                   2:26.01
 35  Maddux, Andy T                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:26.69
 36  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 RMSC-PV                   2:27.69
 37  Quase, Joey M                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:28.12
 38  O'Toole, Frank S              31 YORK-PV                   2:28.22
 39  Hess, Joe B                   16 CUBU-PV                   2:28.80
 40  Ocheltree JR, Charlie C       16 YORK-PV                   2:30.58
 41  D'Ambrosio, Mario P           16 RMSC-PV                   2:30.94
 42  Brenneman, Jeremy L           16 HACC-PV                   2:31.07
 43  Wang, Felix                   16 RMSC-PV                   2:31.89
 44  Wong, Brian W                 14 VSC-PV                    2:32.07
 45  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     2:32.23
 46  McGurk, Hugh M                17 FBST-PV                   2:32.39
 47  Allen, Timothy J              15 AAC-PV                    2:33.18
 48  Butt, Spencer A               15 AVST-PV                   2:33.27
 49  Root, Michael D               15 MAKOS-PV                  2:33.33
 50  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                   2:33.70
 51  Holman, Tom T                 17 TCSD-PV                   2:33.71
 52  Nette, Alex A                 16 YORK-PV                   2:33.90
 53  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                2:34.18
 54  Philpott, Jason A             16 CUBU-PV                   2:34.37
 55  Wong, Justin B                15 VSC-PV                    2:34.44
 56  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    2:34.54
 57  Holmes, Zach D                14 MACHINE-PV                2:34.85
 58  Bragg, Jonathan W             16 MACHINE-PV                2:34.85
 59  Dunn, AJ                      13 AAC-PV                    2:35.46
 60  Spindel, Tyler B              16 RMSC-PV                   2:35.56
 61  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 MACHINE-PV                2:36.51

Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wellington, Eric B            19 CUBU-PV                     21.12
  2  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                       21.22
  3  Scheren, Stephen A            16 PM-PV                       21.45
  4  Boyd, Tim L                   32 CUBU-PV                     21.53
  5  Fell, Mike A                  41 YORK-PV                     21.54
  6  Connors, Sean P               18 GAAC-MA                     21.75
  7  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                     21.84
  8  Peterson, Michael R           20 UNAT-PV                     21.87
  9  Woodruff, Josh M              31 CUBU-PV                     22.01
 10  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                     22.07
 11  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 VSC-PV                      22.12
 12  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                     22.16
 13  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                     22.17
 14  Spencer, Sean A               18 RMSC-PV                     22.19
 15  Dicks, Wally C                40 YORK-PV                     22.24
 16  Allison, Warner W             16 CUBU-PV                     22.27
 17  Hayes, Michael M              16 YORK-PV                     22.39
 18  Britt, Clay C                 42 YORK-PV                     22.43
 19  Conrad, Nick G                15 RMSC-PV                     22.43
 20  Pool, Chris D                 15 CUBU-PV                     22.55
 21  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                     22.58
 22  Adler, Jared N                16 AAC-PV                      22.63
 23  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                     22.66
 24  Swendiman, Rob A              16 RMSC-PV                     22.67
 25  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                     22.70
 26  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                     22.73
 27  Sullivan, Sean S              17 CUBU-PV                     22.73
 28  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                     22.77
 29  Mitchell, Stevie              18 HACC-PV                     22.78
 30  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                     22.78
 31  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                      22.83
 32  Cureton, Patrick C            17 TCSD-PV                     22.87
 33  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                     22.94
 34  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     22.99
 35  Tsuchitani, Scott C           17 MACHINE-PV                  23.01
 36  Antolik, Steven B             16 AVST-PV                     23.04
 37  Domenech, Ellis M             14 AVST-PV                     23.09
 38  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                  23.12
 39  Jones, Zach T                 17 MAKOS-PV                    23.12
 40  Holman, Tom T                 17 TCSD-PV                     23.14
 41  Park, Brock                   13 CUBU-PV                     23.27
 42  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKOS-PV                    23.31
 43  Kieler, Luke P                17 MAKOS-PV                    23.31
 44  Richards, David C             18 TCSD-PV                     23.33
 45  Delquadro, Kyle M             18 YORK-PV                     23.36
 46  Hess, RJ J                    15 CUBU-PV                     23.38
 47  McAteer, Brian D              18 RMSC-PV                     23.42
 48  Kim, Alex Y                   16 CUBU-PV                     23.42
 49  McCorkle, Benjamin J          16 SNOWBIRDS-PV                23.43
 50  Sanders, Patrick C            16 MAKOS-PV                    23.44
 51  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKOS-PV                    23.45
 52  Carman, Roger L               16 RMSC-PV                     23.46
 53  Giangi, Chris J               15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                23.51
 54  Gutteridge, Tim J             17 CUBU-PV                     23.53
 55  Richards, Tim O               16 CUBU-PV                     23.56
 56  Donnelly, Drew C              16 HACC-PV                     23.58
 57  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                     23.61
 58  Marquart, Matt R              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                23.62
 59  Niedermair, Kai A             15 RMSC-PV                     23.62
 60  Wharam, James                 17 HACC-PV                     23.65
 61  Quase, Josh R                 18 CUBU-PV                     23.65
 62  Pelenberg, Andy S             18 PM-PV                       23.66
 63  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKOS-PV                    23.66
 64  Swann, Rafi P                 16 MACHINE-PV                  23.67
 65  Quase, Jake B                 18 CUBU-PV                     23.67
 66  Mossburg, Tony N              18 MAKOS-PV                    23.73
 67  Weick, Colin P                16 RMSC-PV                     23.74
 68  Stewart, Bryson M             17 MSSC-PV                     23.76
 69  Frampton, Andrew M            16 RMSC-PV                     23.83
 70  Harris, Charlie C             17 YORK-PV                     23.88
 71  Spencer, Scott S              16 RMSC-PV                     23.89
 72  Solomon, Ben D                16 RMSC-PV                     23.92
 73  Peterson, Tim J               17 CUBU-PV                     23.92
 74  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                     23.92
 75  McGurk, Hugh M                17 FBST-PV                     23.93
 76  Maddux, Tom P                 17 SNOWBIRDS-PV                23.93
 77  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                     23.94
 78  Martinez, Carlos A            17 HACC-PV                     24.03
 79  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                     24.04
 80  McLean, Matt B                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                24.04
 81  Madej, David C                18 CUBU-PV                     24.04
 82  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                     24.05
 83  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                     24.05
 84  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                     24.07
 85  Ward, Matthew D               16 RMSC-PV                     24.12
 86  Wang, Felix                   16 RMSC-PV                     24.14
 87  Smith, Kennard G              17 RMSC-PV                     24.15
 88  Durazo, Bryan B               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                24.17
 89  Moreland, Christopher J       16 CUBU-PV                     24.17
 90  Henney, Joe S                 17 CUBU-PV                     24.18
 91  Frantz, Scott S               15 MACHINE-PV                  24.22
 92  Traylor, James S              13 AVST-PV                     24.26
 93  Scott, Charlie W              16 CUBU-PV                     24.28
 94  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                     24.31
 95  Yackee, Robert A              17 RMSC-PV                     24.35
 96  Frames, Steven C              16 TCSD-PV                     24.36
 97  Wilkinson, Steven K           16 CUBU-PV                     24.36
 98  Chauvin, Michael P            16 MACHINE-PV                  24.40
 99  Lee, Andrew W                 17 RMSC-PV                     24.41
100  Flaherty, Bryan A             15 CUBU-PV                     24.44
101  Carroll, Colin J              18 H2OYAS-PV                   24.45
102  Langley, Nick G               15 HACC-PV                     24.47
103  Hickman, John A               15 CUBU-PV                     24.52
104  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                     24.53
105  Patterson, Malcolm D          18 MACHINE-PV                  24.55
106  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z     14 TNT-PV                      24.55
107  Cantwell, Jeff R              15 YORK-PV                     24.58
108  Paster, Brandon D             16 PM-PV                       24.60
109  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                     24.61
110  Policarpio, Victor V          16 MSSC-PV                     24.68
111  Maher, Nolan A                15 YORK-PV                     24.70
112  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                     24.71
113  Detzner, Patrick J            16 RMSC-PV                     24.73
114  Gandhi, Rahul                 16 RMSC-PV                     24.75
115  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                     24.76

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rodela, Juan                  99 CUBU-PV                     50.61
  2  Britt, Clay C                 42 YORK-PV                     52.04
  3  Kim, Ryan X                   17 H2OYAS-PV                   52.63
  4  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                     53.03
  5  Pitts, Cabot J                18 CUBU-PV                     53.12
  6  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                     53.51
  7  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                     53.69
  8  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                     53.93
  9  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                     53.97
 10  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                     53.98
 11  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKOS-PV                    54.91
 12  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                     54.93
 13  Spencer, Brendan C            18 AAC-PV                      54.98
 14  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                       54.99
 15  Forsyth, Justin C             16 YORK-PV                     55.08
 16  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                     55.31
 17  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     55.36
 18  McGillicuddy, Matthew A       18 GMU-PV                      55.50
 19  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                     55.51
 20  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                     55.94
 21  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                     56.11
 22  Antolik, Steven B             16 AVST-PV                     56.25
 23  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                     56.78
 24  Gordon, Ben C                 15 RMSC-PV                     57.00
 25  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                      57.13
 26  Dragelin, John B              15 CUBU-PV                     57.21
 27  McAteer, Brian D              18 RMSC-PV                     57.33
 28  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                     57.39
 29  Marquart, Matt R              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                57.48
 30  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                  57.55
 31  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                     57.68
 32  Cureton, Patrick C            17 TCSD-PV                     57.84
 33  Bowes, Matt W                 15 RMSC-PV                     57.87
 34  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                     58.08
 35  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                     58.30
 36  Donnelly, Drew C              16 HACC-PV                     58.69
 37  Allison, Warner W             16 CUBU-PV                     58.79
 38  Frantz, Scott S               15 MACHINE-PV                  58.91
 39  Ward, Matthew D               16 RMSC-PV                     58.91
 40  Melloul, Jon E                15 YORK-PV                     58.91
 41  Delquadro, Kyle M             18 YORK-PV                     58.97
 42  Spencer, Scott S              16 RMSC-PV                     58.98
 43  Chandler, Tommy D             15 CUBU-PV                     59.30
 44  Thein, Thant Z                16 PM-PV                       59.47
 45  Giangi, Chris J               15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                59.50
 46  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                     59.71
 47  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                     59.77
 48  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKOS-PV                    59.85
 49  Patterson, Bradford H         16 MACHINE-PV                  59.91
 50  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                     59.91
 51  Galasso, Mike A               16 CUBU-PV                     59.93
 52  Gutteridge, Tim J             17 CUBU-PV                   1:00.26
 53  Revzin, Barry E               17 JFD-PV                    1:00.28
 54  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.33
 55  Korth, Josh L                 15 RMSC-PV                   1:00.43
 56  Clark, Matthew D              16 CUBU-PV                   1:00.47
 57  Magnanelli, Joseph M          17 CUBU-PV                   1:00.82
 58  Domenech, Ellis M             14 AVST-PV                   1:00.98
 59  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                   1:01.04
 60  Reiners, Mitch R              15 YORK-PV                   1:01.24
 61  Stewart, Bryson M             17 MSSC-PV                   1:01.31
 62  Reutershan, Jamie P           15 RMSC-PV                   1:01.37
 63  Ott, Matt C                   16 MACHINE-PV                1:01.61
 64  Yeany, John D                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.68
 65  Cain, Mike G                  13 YORK-PV                   1:01.70
 66  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    1:01.75
 67  Kim, Alex Y                   16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.85
 68  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:01.88
 69  Wilkinson, Steven K           16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.89
 70  Hess, RJ J                    15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.09
 71  Hasemann, Michael P           15 RMSC-PV                   1:02.21
 72  Chauvin, Michael P            16 MACHINE-PV                1:02.32
 73  Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D        16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.34
 74  Harrington, Brandon S         15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.34
 75  Swann, Rafi P                 16 MACHINE-PV                1:02.39
 76  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   1:02.43
 77  Finelli, Paul M               16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.47
 78  Clark, Greg S                 16 YORK-PV                   1:02.50
 79  Solomon, Ben D                16 RMSC-PV                   1:02.77
 80  Frampton, Andrew M            16 RMSC-PV                   1:02.78
 81  Philpott, Jason A             16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.87
 82  Moreland, Stephen C           13 CUBU-PV                   1:02.88
 83  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:02.96
 84  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     1:03.20
 85  Stalcup, Eric H               15 YORK-PV                   1:03.24
 86  Bell, Matt J                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:03.38
 87  Leonard, Kevin V              17 RMSC-PV                   1:03.39
 88  Anderson, Matt R              17 RMSC-PV                   1:03.40
 89  Gandhi, Rahul                 16 RMSC-PV                   1:03.55

Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Fran J                 20 UNAT-PV                   4:35.45
  2  Woodruff, Josh M              31 CUBU-PV                   4:40.49
  3  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                   4:40.68
  4  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                   4:42.57
  5  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   4:42.84
  6  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                   4:43.07
  7  Anderson, Alex A              15 FISH-PV                   4:44.42
  8  Scanlon, Tommy J              17 CUBU-PV                   4:44.96
  9  McGillicuddy, Matthew A       18 GMU-PV                    4:45.60
 10  Carroll, Mike P               16 GAAC-MA                   4:45.64
 11  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                   4:45.83
 12  McCorkle, Benjamin J          16 SNOWBIRDS-PV              4:46.11
 13  Dufek, Chris J                18 CUBU-PV                   4:46.30
 14  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   4:47.12
 15  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                   4:47.40
 16  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   4:47.56
 17  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                   4:47.71
 18  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                   4:47.75
 19  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                   4:47.87
 20  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   4:47.99
 21  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   4:48.20
 22  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   4:48.27
 23  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 CUBU-PV                   4:49.31
 24  Hardy, Ryan K                 17 CUBU-PV                   4:49.49
 25  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                   4:50.00
 26  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                     4:50.18
 27  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 VSC-PV                    4:50.40
 28  Dragelin, John B              15 CUBU-PV                   4:50.67
 29  Koucheravy, Tom M             18 VSC-PV                    4:51.35
 30  Pitts, Cabot J                18 CUBU-PV                   4:52.51
 31  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                   4:56.29
 32  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                   4:56.83
 33  Quase, Jake B                 18 CUBU-PV                   4:57.05
 34  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                   4:57.74
 35  McLean, Matt B                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              4:57.79
 36  Newmeyer, Ryan T              15 CUBU-PV                   4:58.10
 37  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   5:01.15
 38  Davison, Daniel O             17 CUBU-PV                   5:01.73
 39  Weick, Colin P                16 RMSC-PV                   5:02.40
 40  Bowes, Matt W                 15 RMSC-PV                   5:02.89
 41  Vu, Stephen H                 16 PM-PV                     5:04.30
 42  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                   5:04.44
 43  Carman, Roger L               16 RMSC-PV                   5:04.64
 44  Jarvis, Chris D               15 CUBU-PV                   5:04.76
 45  Quase, Joey M                 15 CUBU-PV                   5:04.87
 46  Wisor, Kyle E                 15 RMSC-PV                   5:05.77
 47  Spring, Jonathan L            15 TCSD-PV                   5:05.83
 48  Santin, Daniel                20 CUBU-PV                   5:05.99
 49  Scheren, Stephen A            16 PM-PV                     5:07.01
 50  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   5:07.62
 51  Ward, Matthew D               16 RMSC-PV                   5:07.69
 52  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   5:07.99
 53  Sturke, Peter M               16 AVST-PV                   5:08.95
 54  Galasso, Mike A               16 CUBU-PV                   5:09.06
 55  Blau, Chris S                 15 FAST-PV                   5:09.55
 56  Yeany, John D                 16 CUBU-PV                   5:09.59
 57  Layne, Matt W                 16 MAKOS-PV                  5:10.08
 58  Chandler, Tommy D             15 CUBU-PV                   5:10.51
 59  Spencer, Sean A               18 RMSC-PV                   5:11.21
 60  Benjamin, David I             17 RMSC-PV                   5:12.60
 61  Swendiman, Rob A              16 RMSC-PV                   5:12.66
 62  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                   5:12.72
 63  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                   5:12.74
 64  Raithel, Nicholas M           15 CUBU-PV                   5:13.09
 65  Frames, Steven C              16 TCSD-PV                   5:13.33
 66  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKOS-PV                  5:13.33
 67  Kraft, Logan M                16 VSC-PV                    5:13.38
 68  Pelenberg, Andy S             18 PM-PV                     5:13.63
 69  Gordon, Ben C                 15 RMSC-PV                   5:14.18
 70  Wandner, Ian D                16 CUBU-PV                   5:14.29
 71  Peterson, Tim J               17 CUBU-PV                   5:14.78
 72  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                   5:15.43
 73  Reutershan, Jamie P           15 RMSC-PV                   5:16.68
 74  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                     5:17.16
 75  Murphy, Sam                   15 HACC-PV                   5:18.43
 76  Moreland, Christopher J       16 CUBU-PV                   5:18.60
 77  Sanders, Patrick C            16 MAKOS-PV                  5:19.65
 78  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKOS-PV                  5:20.19
 79  Niedermair, Kai A             15 RMSC-PV                   5:20.31
 80  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   5:20.82
 81  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                     5:20.89
 82  Uratani, Justin S             14 FAST-PV                   5:20.93
 83  D'Ambrosio, Mario P           16 RMSC-PV                   5:21.68
 84  Finelli, Paul M               16 CUBU-PV                   5:21.76
 85  Richards, Tim O               16 CUBU-PV                   5:21.85
 86  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                   5:22.79

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:25.90
  2  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:27.79
  3  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:29.94
  4  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:30.72
  5  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:31.12
  6  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:33.18
  7  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:34.21
  8  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:36.14

Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     3:27.26
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:27.50
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:31.67
  4  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:33.05
  5  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     3:36.50
  6  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:39.43
  7  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:41.88
  8  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:43.37
  9  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              3:43.75
 10  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              3:55.20
 11  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:58.99

Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rodela, Juan                  99 CUBU-PV                   1:50.92
  2  Kim, Ryan X                   17 H2OYAS-PV                 1:51.43
  3  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   1:51.43
  4  Pitts, Cabot J                18 CUBU-PV                   1:52.80
  5  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                   1:57.11
  6  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                   1:57.37
  7  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                   1:58.19
  8  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                   1:58.19
  9  Carroll, Mike P               16 GAAC-MA                   1:58.43
 10  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                   1:58.74
 11  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:58.88
 12  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                   1:59.44
 13  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                   2:00.14
 14  Dragelin, John B              15 CUBU-PV                   2:00.38
 15  Chestnut, Doug E              38 MAKOS-PV                  2:00.66
 16  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                   2:01.05
 17  Spencer, Brendan C            18 AAC-PV                    2:01.31
 18  Gordon, Ben C                 15 RMSC-PV                   2:01.59
 19  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                   2:02.52
 20  Forsyth, Justin C             16 YORK-PV                   2:02.55
 21  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   2:02.72
 22  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                   2:03.27
 23  Laidlaw, Peter C              17 RMSC-PV                   2:03.82
 24  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                   2:04.07
 25  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                    2:04.55
 26  Antolik, Steven B             16 AVST-PV                   2:05.17
 27  Chandler, Tommy D             15 CUBU-PV                   2:05.68
 28  Mears, Andy S                 13 AVST-PV                   2:06.36
 29  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:06.61
 30  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   2:07.34
 31  Galasso, Mike A               16 CUBU-PV                   2:08.17
 32  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.53
 33  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   2:08.61
 34  Korth, Josh L                 15 RMSC-PV                   2:08.80
 35  Reutershan, Jamie P           15 RMSC-PV                   2:08.94
 36  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.96
 37  Yeany, John D                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:09.46
 38  Ward, Matthew D               16 RMSC-PV                   2:09.64
 39  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKOS-PV                  2:09.86
 40  Gutteridge, Tim J             17 CUBU-PV                   2:10.30
 41  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:10.78
 42  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                2:11.04
 43  Benecki, Steven R             15 FISH-PV                   2:11.50
 44  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   2:11.59
 45  Melloul, Jon E                15 YORK-PV                   2:11.88
 46  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKOS-PV                  2:12.11
 47  Reiners, Mitch R              15 YORK-PV                   2:12.23
 48  Domenech, Ellis M             14 AVST-PV                   2:13.05
 49  Revzin, Barry E               17 JFD-PV                    2:13.45
 50  Clark, Matthew D              16 CUBU-PV                   2:13.53
 51  Philpott, Jason A             16 CUBU-PV                   2:13.64
 52  Finelli, Paul M               16 CUBU-PV                   2:14.21
 53  McAteer, Brian D              18 RMSC-PV                   2:15.63
 54  Sturke, Peter M               16 AVST-PV                   2:15.87
 55  Chauvin, Michael P            16 MACHINE-PV                2:15.93
 56  Lonchyna, Danio E             17 FAST-PV                   2:16.68
 57  Solomon, Ben D                16 RMSC-PV                   2:16.95
 58  Ott, Matt C                   16 MACHINE-PV                2:17.33
 59  Patterson, Bradford H         16 MACHINE-PV                2:17.49
 60  Clark, Greg S                 16 YORK-PV                   2:17.70
 61  Frantz, Scott S               15 MACHINE-PV                2:17.76
 62  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                   2:17.94
 63  Magnanelli, Joseph M          17 CUBU-PV                   2:18.29
 64  Moreland, Stephen C           13 CUBU-PV                   2:18.48
 65  Frames, Steven C              16 TCSD-PV                   2:18.80

Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Nate P                 24 AVST-PV                     45.21
  2  Wellington, Eric B            19 CUBU-PV                     46.09
  3  Boyd, Tim L                   32 CUBU-PV                     46.27
  4  Peterson, Michael R           20 UNAT-PV                     46.68
  5  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                       46.94
  6  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                     46.99
  7  Woodruff, Josh M              31 CUBU-PV                     47.12
  8  Fell, Mike A                  41 YORK-PV                     47.41
  9  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 VSC-PV                      48.08
 10  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                     48.19
 11  Connors, Sean P               18 GAAC-MA                     48.50
 12  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                     48.89
 13  Rodela, Juan                  99 CUBU-PV                     48.90
 14  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKOS-PV                    48.97
 15  Allison, Warner W             16 CUBU-PV                     49.12
 16  Tsuchitani, Scott C           17 MACHINE-PV                  49.29
 17  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                     49.30
 18  Adler, Jared N                16 AAC-PV                      49.31
 19  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                     49.34
 20  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                     49.51
 21  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     49.51
 22  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                     49.62
 23  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                     49.66
 24  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                     49.75
 25  Sullivan, Sean S              17 CUBU-PV                     49.79
 26  McCorkle, Benjamin J          16 SNOWBIRDS-PV                49.80
 27  Wisor, Kyle E                 15 RMSC-PV                     49.87
 28  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                      49.92
 29  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                     49.98
 30  Tan, Joe H                    19 UNAT-PV                     50.14
 31  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                     50.19
 32  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                     50.31
 33  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                     50.37
 34  Carman, Roger L               16 RMSC-PV                     50.52
 35  Weick, Colin P                16 RMSC-PV                     50.66
 36  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                     50.74
 37  Donnelly, Drew C              16 HACC-PV                     50.78
 38  Conrad, Nick G                15 RMSC-PV                     50.79
 39  Antolik, Steven B             16 AVST-PV                     50.86
 40  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                     50.86
 41  Davison, Daniel O             17 CUBU-PV                     50.88
 42  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                     50.90
 43  Hayes, Michael M              16 YORK-PV                     50.93
 44  Bowes, Matt W                 15 RMSC-PV                     50.94
 45  Pelenberg, Andy S             18 PM-PV                       50.98
 46  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                     51.03
 47  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKOS-PV                    51.26
 48  Mears, Andy S                 13 AVST-PV                     51.27
 49  Layne, Matt W                 16 MAKOS-PV                    51.28
 50  Maddux, Tom P                 17 SNOWBIRDS-PV                51.31
 51  McAteer, Brian D              18 RMSC-PV                     51.33
 52  Dragelin, John B              15 CUBU-PV                     51.38
 53  Mitchell, Stevie              18 HACC-PV                     51.39
 54  Sanders, Patrick C            16 MAKOS-PV                    51.39
 55  Cureton, Patrick C            17 TCSD-PV                     51.40
 56  Delquadro, Kyle M             18 YORK-PV                     51.41
 57  Spencer, Sean A               18 RMSC-PV                     51.43
 58  Quase, Josh R                 18 CUBU-PV                     51.43
 59  Peterson, Tim J               17 CUBU-PV                     51.53
 60  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                     51.54
 61  Domenech, Ellis M             14 AVST-PV                     51.64
 62  Hess, RJ J                    15 CUBU-PV                     51.65
 63  Gutteridge, Tim J             17 CUBU-PV                     51.67
 64  Quase, Jake B                 18 CUBU-PV                     51.86
 65  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                     51.87
 66  Jarvis, Chris D               15 CUBU-PV                     51.87
 67  Giangi, Chris J               15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                51.90
 68  Kim, Alex Y                   16 CUBU-PV                     51.91
 69  Moreland, Christopher J       16 CUBU-PV                     51.91
 70  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                     51.98
 71  Martinez, Carlos A            17 HACC-PV                     52.01
 72  Park, Brock                   13 CUBU-PV                     52.06
 73  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                     52.06
 74  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                     52.16
 75  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                     52.16
 76  Eskow, Jon T                  16 RMSC-PV                     52.24
 77  Frampton, Andrew M            16 RMSC-PV                     52.28
 78  Jones, Zach T                 17 MAKOS-PV                    52.33
 79  Blau, Chris S                 15 FAST-PV                     52.40
 80  Paster, Brandon D             16 PM-PV                       52.51
 81  Wilkinson, Steven K           16 CUBU-PV                     52.56
 82  Allen, Timothy J              15 AAC-PV                      52.59
 83  Madej, David C                18 CUBU-PV                     52.60
 84  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                     52.61
 85  Molina, Ari G                 16 CUBU-PV                     52.61
 86  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                     52.69
 87  Solomon, Ben D                16 RMSC-PV                     52.78
 88  Richards, Tim O               16 CUBU-PV                     52.78
 89  Harris, Charlie C             17 YORK-PV                     52.82
 90  Niedermair, Kai A             15 RMSC-PV                     52.82
 91  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                  52.96
 92  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                     52.97
 93  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                     53.46
 94  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                     53.97
 95  McGurk, Hugh M                17 FBST-PV                     53.99
 96  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                     54.08
 97  Spring, Jonathan L            15 TCSD-PV                     54.22

Event 30  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   1:54.27
  2  Peterson, Michael R           20 UNAT-PV                   1:54.68
  3  Boyle, Nate P                 24 AVST-PV                   1:55.30
  4  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                   1:57.99
  5  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                   1:58.69
  6  Nellius, Peter D              15 DST-MA                    2:00.11
  7  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                   2:01.16
  8  Wandner, Ian D                16 CUBU-PV                   2:01.22
  9  Pool, Chris D                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:01.66
 10  Spencer, Brendan C            18 AAC-PV                    2:02.03
 11  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                   2:02.40
 12  Sonley, Ben B                 17 CUBU-PV                   2:02.47
 13  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   2:02.67
 14  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                   2:02.75
 15  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                   2:03.26
 16  Galasso, Mike A               16 CUBU-PV                   2:03.95
 17  Raithel, Nicholas M           15 CUBU-PV                   2:04.42
 18  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                   2:04.50
 19  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   2:05.02
 20  Spencer, Sean A               18 RMSC-PV                   2:06.14
 21  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                   2:06.52
 22  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   2:07.02
 23  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                   2:07.25
 24  Quase, Jake B                 18 CUBU-PV                   2:07.50
 25  Quase, Josh R                 18 CUBU-PV                   2:08.29
 26  Taschek, James L              32 OCCS-PV                   2:08.37
 27  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKOS-PV                  2:09.70
 28  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKOS-PV                  2:10.37
 29  Vu, Stephen H                 16 PM-PV                     2:10.44
 30  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   2:10.64
 31  Sturke, Peter M               16 AVST-PV                   2:10.96
 32  Madej, David C                18 CUBU-PV                   2:11.94
 33  Kreitler, Robert M            14 PM-PV                     2:12.02
 34  Benjamin, David I             17 RMSC-PV                   2:12.36
 35  Eskow, Jon T                  16 RMSC-PV                   2:13.38
 36  Uratani, Justin S             14 FAST-PV                   2:13.49
 37  Friedman, Nicholas L          17 OCCS-PV                   2:15.81
 38  Gandhi, Rahul                 16 RMSC-PV                   2:17.38
 39  Hanlon, Pat J                 17 YORK-PV                   2:17.89
 40  Magnanelli, Joseph M          17 CUBU-PV                   2:18.53
 41  Mohoni, Arjun R               17 PM-PV                     2:18.63
 42  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   2:18.86
 43  Hasemann, Michael P           15 RMSC-PV                   2:18.93
 44  Cross, Jason A                15 RMSC-PV                   2:19.73
 45  Moreland, Stephen C           13 CUBU-PV                   2:20.45
 46  Bragg, Jonathan W             16 MACHINE-PV                2:20.92
 47  Thein, Thant Z                16 PM-PV                     2:20.93
 48  Brisini, Josh                 16 OCCS-PV                   2:21.42
 49  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:21.72
 50  Leonard, Kevin V              17 RMSC-PV                   2:22.34
 51  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKOS-PV                  2:22.35
 52  Patterson, Malcolm D          18 MACHINE-PV                2:22.70
 53  Callahan, Sean P              15 MACHINE-PV                2:26.19
 54  Aviles, Matt A                18 YORK-PV                   2:26.83
 55  Scott, Charlie W              16 CUBU-PV                   2:27.03
 56  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                   2:29.27
 57  Siragusa, Matt G              17 PM-PV                     2:30.01
 58  Wang, Felix                   16 RMSC-PV                   2:30.13
 59  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 MACHINE-PV                2:30.37
 60  Beyer, Christopher A          17 FISH-PV                   2:30.45
 61  Walton, Kevin C               16 OCCS-PV                   2:31.25
 62  Sanders, Patrick C            16 MAKOS-PV                  2:32.30
 63  Rosso, Tommy F                37 RMSC-PV                   2:33.07
 64  Wong, Brian W                 14 VSC-PV                    2:34.48

Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   1:54.61
  2  Pitts, Cabot J                18 CUBU-PV                   1:56.68
  3  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   1:57.59
  4  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   1:57.60
  5  Connors, Sean P               18 GAAC-MA                   1:57.64
  6  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                   1:58.37
  7  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                   1:59.38
  8  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                   2:00.51
  9  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:00.69
 10  Tan, Joe H                    19 UNAT-PV                   2:00.74
 11  Anderson, Alex A              15 FISH-PV                   2:00.74
 12  Carroll, Mike P               16 GAAC-MA                   2:00.98
 13  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                   2:01.10
 14  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 VSC-PV                    2:01.40
 15  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                   2:01.71
 16  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   2:01.92
 17  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   2:02.01
 18  Boyle, Nate P                 24 AVST-PV                   2:02.04
 19  McGillicuddy, Matthew A       18 GMU-PV                    2:02.25
 20  Laidlaw, Peter C              17 RMSC-PV                   2:02.27
 21  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                   2:02.34
 22  Pelenberg, Andy S             18 PM-PV                     2:02.55
 23  Kim, Ryan X                   17 H2OYAS-PV                 2:02.80
 24  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:02.91
 25  Maddux, Tom P                 17 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:02.98
 26  Sullivan, Sean S              17 CUBU-PV                   2:03.80
 27  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                   2:04.20
 28  Pool, Chris D                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:04.20
 29  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                   2:04.22
 30  Davison, Daniel O             17 CUBU-PV                   2:04.30
 31  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.41
 32  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                   2:04.63
 33  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   2:04.65
 34  Jarvis, Chris D               15 CUBU-PV                   2:04.72
 35  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                   2:04.84
 36  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                     2:04.85
 37  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                   2:05.32
 38  Bowes, Matt W                 15 RMSC-PV                   2:05.81
 39  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                   2:06.20
 40  Molina, Ari G                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:06.21
 41  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                   2:06.48
 42  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                   2:06.59
 43  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   2:06.86
 44  Blau, Chris S                 15 FAST-PV                   2:06.89
 45  Ward, Matthew D               16 RMSC-PV                   2:07.02
 46  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                   2:08.03
 47  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                   2:08.34
 48  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.62
 49  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                   2:08.77
 50  Layne, Matt W                 16 MAKOS-PV                  2:08.89
 51  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                   2:09.33
 52  Antolik, Steven B             16 AVST-PV                   2:09.41
 53  Gordon, Ben C                 15 RMSC-PV                   2:09.59
 54  Yeany, John D                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:09.68
 55  Cureton, Patrick C            17 TCSD-PV                   2:09.73
 56  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   2:09.77
 57  Chandler, Tommy D             15 CUBU-PV                   2:09.94
 58  McGurk, Hugh M                17 FBST-PV                   2:10.04
 59  Moreland, Christopher J       16 CUBU-PV                   2:10.59
 60  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                   2:10.70
 61  Lee, Andrew W                 17 RMSC-PV                   2:10.77
 62  Newmeyer, Ryan T              15 CUBU-PV                   2:10.85
 63  Revzin, Barry E               17 JFD-PV                    2:10.97
 64  Swann, Rafi P                 16 MACHINE-PV                2:11.21
 65  Forsyth, Justin C             16 YORK-PV                   2:11.92
 66  Philpott, Jason A             16 CUBU-PV                   2:11.99
 67  Quase, Jake B                 18 CUBU-PV                   2:12.08
 68  Kim, Alex Y                   16 CUBU-PV                   2:12.54
 69  Gutteridge, Tim J             17 CUBU-PV                   2:12.67
 70  Brisini, Josh                 16 OCCS-PV                   2:12.74
 71  Reutershan, Jamie P           15 RMSC-PV                   2:13.32
 72  Weick, Colin P                16 RMSC-PV                   2:13.38
 73  Brenneman, Jeremy L           16 HACC-PV                   2:13.41
 74  Portare, Andrew J             17 VSC-PV                    2:13.41
 75  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     2:13.76
 76  Madej, David C                18 CUBU-PV                   2:13.92
 77  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                   2:13.97
 78  Frampton, Andrew M            16 RMSC-PV                   2:14.09
 79  Domenech, Ellis M             14 AVST-PV                   2:14.49
 80  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.56
 81  Hanlon, Pat J                 17 YORK-PV                   2:14.59
 82  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:14.67
 83  D'Ambrosio, Mario P           16 RMSC-PV                   2:14.81
 84  Quase, Joey M                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.84

Event 34  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:40.69
  2  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:41.23
  3  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:43.18
  4  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:43.30
  5  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:45.36
  6  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:48.22
  7  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:10.12

Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Woodruff, Josh M              31 CUBU-PV                  15:50.06
  2  Boyle, Fran J                 20 UNAT-PV                  15:50.40
  3  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                  15:59.95
  4  Anderson, Alex A              15 FISH-PV                  16:05.12
  5  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                  16:08.66
  6  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                  16:17.20
  7  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                  16:18.69
  8  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                    16:29.40
  9  Scanlon, Tommy J              17 CUBU-PV                  16:33.46
 10  McCorkle, Benjamin J          16 SNOWBIRDS-PV             16:39.37
 11  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                  16:39.37
 12  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                  16:40.48
 13  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                  16:45.34
 14  Hardy, Ryan K                 17 CUBU-PV                  16:49.21
 15  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                  16:54.16
 16  Koucheravy, Tom M             18 VSC-PV                   16:59.45
 17  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                  17:11.95
 18  Santin, Daniel                20 CUBU-PV                  17:15.99
 19  Wisor, Kyle E                 15 RMSC-PV                  17:24.20
 20  Taschek, James L              32 OCCS-PV                  17:39.00
 21  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                  17:42.02
 22  Spring, Jonathan L            15 TCSD-PV                  17:45.97
 23  Newmeyer, Ryan T              15 CUBU-PV                  17:49.79
 24  Benecki, Steven R             15 FISH-PV                  18:12.20
 25  Benjamin, David I             17 RMSC-PV                  18:19.64
 26  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                    18:27.37
 27  D'Ambrosio, Mario P           16 RMSC-PV                  18:35.34
 28  Hess, Joe B                   16 CUBU-PV                  18:44.39
 29  Allen, Timothy J              15 AAC-PV                   18:50.35
 30  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                  18:52.72
 31  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 MACHINE-PV               18:54.25
 32  Hessami, Walead A             17 RMSC-PV                  18:54.79
 33  Brisini, Josh                 16 OCCS-PV                  18:57.62
 34  Geyer, John H                 41 SNOWBIRDS-PV             18:59.11

Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:06.01
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:09.79
  3  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     3:12.93
  4  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:16.22
  5  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:17.01
  6  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     3:22.51
  7  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              3:22.90
  8  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:23.02
  9  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:23.85
 10  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:30.19
 11  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              3:32.99
 12  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  3:37.52