CURL-BURKE
14 and UNDER QUALIFIER MEET
FEBRUARY 8-9, 2003
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY
FAIRFAX, VA

Sanction #PVC-03-21


                                   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 33.39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sussman, Caroline          9 CUBU                   33.62      31.42* 
  2 Hopke, Brooke             10 CUBU                   34.49      31.81* 
  3 Royce, Jeccica            10 CUBU                   34.00      32.50* 
  4 Anderson, Carsen          10 FISH                   35.05      32.67* 
  5 King, Jill                10 CUBU                   36.04      32.83* 
  6 Finelli, Laura            10 CUBU                   35.52      33.02* 
  7 Banks, Tara               10 CUBU                   34.21      33.07* 
  8 Hall, Alina               10 CUBU                   34.89      33.42  
  9 Kulungowski, Mallory      10 CUBU                   36.08      33.70  
 10 Hewitt, Chelsea           10 CUBU                   34.20      34.02  
 11 Guevremont, Elizabeth     10 FISH                   35.60      34.22  
 12 Jones, Jasmine            10 CUBU                   37.33      34.36  
 13 Kelly, Megan              10 CUBU                   36.05      34.61  
 14 Baker, Danielle           10 DCPR                   34.90      34.72  
 15 Foster-Bey, Kara           9 CUBU                   35.09      34.86  
 16 Parry, Taylor              9 CUBU                   35.40      34.99  
 17 Rholl, Christine          10 CUBU                   33.87      35.22  
 18 Canner, Christina         10 FAST                   34.50      35.41  
 19 Platt, Isabel             10 JFD                    36.36      35.79  
 20 Wade, Shannon              9 FAST                   38.08      35.82  
 21 Fernandez, Ana             9 FISH                   35.11      35.88  
 22 Amberg, Lily              10 CUBU                   35.79      35.94  
 23 Bugg'E, Jenna              9 CUBU                   38.99      35.97  
 24 Pang, Catherine           10 FISH                   38.78      36.46  
 25 Hickman, Marie             9 CUBU                   35.64      36.74  
 26 Washington, Lyndsey       10 DCPR                   37.75      36.87  
 27 Russell, Gabrielle         9 DCPR                   38.18      37.74  
 28 Anderson, Rebecca          9 CUBU                   36.62      38.04  
 29 Brittain, Allison         10 CUBU                   41.36      38.19  
 30 Meloan, Rachel             9 CUBU                   47.01      38.20  
 31 Bishof, Kristen            9 CUBU                   39.46      38.24  
 32 Wolaver, Whitney          10 CUBU                   41.20      38.55  
 33 Prather, Kailey           10 CUBU                   41.86      38.76  
 34 Murray, Jean               9 CUBU                   40.96      39.05  
 35 Ehrhardt, Jessica          9 CUBU                   41.10      39.40  
 36 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD                    47.32      39.86  
 37 Fotsch, Shawn              9 CUBU                      NT      40.20  
 38 Robison, Mary              9 CUBU                   44.57      40.52  
 39 Grisham, Jewel             8 JFD                    46.50      40.67  
 40 Tuttle, Grace             10 FISH                   44.33      40.72  
 41 Reed, Abby                 9 CUBU                   41.68      41.94  
 42 Canning, Jillian          10 CUBU                   41.21      42.40  
 43 Helt, Olya                 8 JFD                    42.19      42.48  
 44 Flores, Hannah             8 CUBU                   45.95      44.11  
 45 Hobbs, Tamara              9 DCPR                   38.44      44.15  
 46 Boege, Hedda               8 DCPR                   40.14      44.63  
 47 Carroll, Alexandra         9 JFD                    52.34      45.38  
 48 Tran, Victoria             9 CUBU                   41.99      47.43  
 49 Slone, Haley               9 CUBU                   50.86      48.69  
 50 Helms, Ashley              9 JFD                    45.45      49.89  
 51 Quander, Astyn            10 DCPR                   45.90      51.30  
 -- Canner, Catie              9 FAST                   40.44         NS  
 -- Giaquinto, Madeleine      10 FISH                   38.71         NS  
 -- Miller, Helen             10 FISH                   40.84         NS  
 -- Luciani, Kelly             9 FISH                   40.71         NS  
 -- Lundelius, Christina       9 CUBU                   41.75         NS  
 -- Giaquinto, Sophie          9 FISH                   41.40         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:14.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopke, Brooke             10 CUBU                 1:14.87    1:10.59* 
       34.09  1:10.59                                                      
  2 Guevremont, Elizabeth     10 FISH                 1:18.87    1:14.00* 
       34.41  1:14.00                                                      
  3 Smith, Taylor              8 CUBU                 1:16.13    1:14.10* 
       35.26  1:14.10                                                      
  4 King, Jill                10 CUBU                 1:20.92    1:14.88  
       35.43  1:14.88                                                      
  5 Finelli, Laura            10 CUBU                 1:14.71    1:16.01  
       36.50  1:16.01                                                      
  6 Royce, Jeccica            10 CUBU                 1:14.64    1:16.52  
       36.57  1:16.52                                                      
  7 Kulungowski, Mallory      10 CUBU                 1:29.56    1:16.93  
       36.50  1:16.93                                                      
  8 Rholl, Christine          10 CUBU                 1:19.25    1:17.23  
       36.36  1:17.23                                                      
  9 Hewitt, Chelsea           10 CUBU                 1:19.97    1:17.70  
       36.39  1:17.70                                                      
 10 Jones, Jasmine            10 CUBU                 1:18.34    1:18.19  
       36.04  1:18.19                                                      
 11 Willett, Ciara            10 FAST                 1:24.64    1:19.07  
       37.07  1:19.07                                                      
 12 Moody, Rachel             10 CUBU                 1:17.43    1:20.28  
       36.77  1:20.28                                                      
 13 Kelly, Megan              10 CUBU                 1:20.74    1:20.40  
       37.46  1:20.40                                                      
 14 Choquette, Emily          10 JFD                  1:28.52    1:20.99  
       38.55  1:20.99                                                      
 15 Baker, Danielle           10 DCPR                 1:18.35    1:21.12  
       37.43  1:21.12                                                      
 16 Hickman, Marie             9 CUBU                 1:28.99    1:21.51  
       37.21  1:21.51                                                      
 17 Parry, Taylor              9 CUBU                 1:21.31    1:21.57  
       36.87  1:21.57                                                      
 18 Wade, Shannon              9 FAST                 1:26.33    1:22.04  
       38.02  1:22.04                                                      
 19 Bugg'E, Jenna              9 CUBU                 1:28.82    1:24.78  
       38.59  1:24.78                                                      
 20 Murray, Jean               9 CUBU                 1:32.17    1:26.79  
       41.13  1:26.79                                                      
 21 Washington, Lyndsey       10 DCPR                 1:16.94    1:26.96  
       39.85  1:26.96                                                      
 22 Brittain, Allison         10 CUBU                 1:35.15    1:27.41  
       40.72  1:27.41                                                      
 23 Canning, Jillian          10 CUBU                 1:36.81    1:29.34  
       42.89  1:29.34                                                      
 24 Russell, Gabrielle         9 DCPR                 1:40.72    1:30.94  
       40.96  1:30.94                                                      
 25 Mackail, Cameron           9 CUBU                 1:49.82    1:32.19  
       41.88  1:32.19                                                      
 26 Robison, Mary              9 CUBU                 1:36.80    1:32.39  
       42.21  1:32.39                                                      
 27 Fotsch, Shawn              9 CUBU                      NT    1:32.54  
       42.39  1:32.54                                                      
 28 Ehrhardt, Jessica          9 CUBU                 1:42.67    1:33.83  
       43.49  1:33.83                                                      
 29 Hobbs, Tamara              9 DCPR                 1:24.53    1:35.27  
       43.45  1:35.27                                                      
 30 Marzen, Stephanie          9 FISH                 1:36.88    1:35.50  
       44.68  1:35.50                                                      
 31 Reed, Abby                 9 CUBU                 1:47.09    1:35.92  
       45.32  1:35.92                                                      
 32 Luciani, Kelly             9 FISH                 1:38.68    1:36.69  
       43.46  1:36.69                                                      
 33 Moyer, Valerie            10 CUBU                 1:37.89    1:38.32  
       47.95  1:38.32                                                      
 34 Tuttle, Grace             10 FISH                 1:45.09    1:38.61  
       44.07  1:38.61                                                      
 35 Lundelius, Christina       9 CUBU                 1:32.88    1:39.53  
       46.23  1:39.53                                                      
 36 Boege, Hedda               8 DCPR                 1:31.34    1:45.52  
       46.30  1:45.52                                                      
 37 Tran, Victoria             9 CUBU                 1:52.34    1:46.64  
       49.18  1:46.64                                                      
 38 Reeves, Shannon            9 CUBU                 1:45.36    1:49.01  
       49.44  1:49.01                                                      
 -- Giaquinto, Sophie          9 FISH                 1:33.23         NS  
 -- Miller, Helen             10 FISH                 1:32.70         NS  
 -- Giaquinto, Madeleine      10 FISH                 1:27.46         NS  
 -- Zarella, Victoria          9 CUBU                 1:19.97         NS  
 -- Wolaver, Whitney          10 CUBU                 1:33.92         NS  
 -- Marzen, Rachel             9 FISH                 1:54.64         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Kara           9 CUBU                 1:26.92         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:46.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Katie             9 MSSC                 2:59.11    2:39.88* 
       37.74  1:20.41  2:02.28  2:39.88                                    
  2 Banks, Tara               10 CUBU                 2:58.26    2:44.65* 
       36.23  1:18.78  2:02.34  2:44.65                                    
  3 Finelli, Laura            10 CUBU                 2:49.06    2:45.06* 
       39.02  1:21.85  2:05.68  2:45.06                                    
  4 Zarella, Victoria          9 CUBU                 2:55.88    2:45.63* 
       36.34  1:21.73  2:05.60  2:45.63                                    
  5 Smith, Taylor              8 CUBU                 2:52.78    2:50.10  
       39.93  1:23.74  2:08.11  2:50.10                                    
  6 Royce, Jeccica            10 CUBU                 2:53.45    2:50.28  
       38.01  1:23.37  2:50.28                                             
  7 Fernandez, Ana             9 FISH                 2:52.95    2:51.36  
       37.49  1:22.54  2:08.26  2:51.36                                    
  8 Jones, Jasmine            10 CUBU                 3:02.84    2:54.21  
       39.17  1:23.63  2:09.37  2:54.21                                    
  9 Moody, Rachel             10 CUBU                 3:14.25    2:56.11  
       38.44  1:24.28  2:11.14  2:56.11                                    
 10 Willett, Ciara            10 FAST                 2:59.39    2:56.72  
       39.76  1:24.64  2:11.52  2:56.72                                    
 11 Kelly, Megan              10 CUBU                 3:05.75    3:02.03  
       39.59  1:26.70  2:14.73  3:02.03                                    
 12 Wade, Shannon              9 FAST                 3:17.61    3:12.05  
       40.47           2:25.22  3:12.05                                    
 13 Washington, Lyndsey       10 DCPR                 3:19.52    3:13.63  
       43.83  1:33.78  2:25.62  3:13.63                                    
 14 Harris, Margaret           9 MSSC                 3:15.93    3:14.16  
       44.99  1:35.58  2:26.86  3:14.16                                    
 -- Boege, Hedda               8 DCPR                 3:15.03         DQ  
       48.40           1:48.25       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 38.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Rachel             10 CUBU                   39.04      37.45* 
  2 Delaney, Katie             9 MSSC                   39.77      37.64* 
  3 Sussman, Caroline          9 CUBU                   40.03      39.10  
  4 Smith, Taylor              8 CUBU                   41.36      39.42  
  5 Hopke, Brooke             10 CUBU                   40.21      39.74  
  6 Kelly, Megan              10 CUBU                   39.60      39.76  
  7 King, Jill                10 CUBU                   39.08      39.84  
  8 Guevremont, Elizabeth     10 FISH                   39.84      40.24  
  9 Bugg'E, Jenna              9 CUBU                   40.35      40.45  
 10 Giaquinto, Sophie          9 FISH                   50.97      41.35  
 11 Willett, Ciara            10 FAST                   41.02      41.41  
 12 Zarella, Victoria          9 CUBU                   43.25      41.50  
 13 Parry, Jordan              9 CUBU                   42.24      41.68  
 14 Canner, Christina         10 FAST                   41.66      41.75  
 15 Brittain, Allison         10 CUBU                   45.25      41.85  
 16 Jones, Jasmine            10 CUBU                   42.56      41.91  
 17 Anderson, Rebecca          9 CUBU                   42.49      42.03  
 18 Tuttle, Grace             10 FISH                   44.16      42.51  
 19 Wade, Shannon              9 FAST                   43.08      43.48  
 20 Fernandez, Ana             9 FISH                   42.37      43.54  
 21 Canner, Catie              9 FAST                   43.93      44.15  
 22 Hall, Alina               10 CUBU                   41.44      44.64  
 23 Baker, Danielle           10 DCPR                   45.34      44.82  
 24 Foster-Bey, Kara           9 CUBU                   45.37      44.91  
 25 Bishof, Kristen            9 CUBU                   44.11      45.08  
 26 Hickman, Marie             9 CUBU                   47.86      45.39  
 27 Hewitt, Chelsea           10 CUBU                   43.00      45.62  
 28 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD                    57.57      46.80  
 29 Harris, Margaret           9 MSSC                   45.91      47.07  
 30 Platt, Isabel             10 JFD                    46.59      47.57  
 31 Washington, Lyndsey       10 DCPR                   42.17      47.71  
 32 Wolaver, Whitney          10 CUBU                   49.96      48.57  
 33 Grisham, Jewel             8 JFD                    50.43      49.84  
 34 Boege, Hedda               8 DCPR                   56.45      49.91  
 35 Robison, Mary              9 CUBU                   50.72      50.11  
 36 Hobbs, Tamara              9 DCPR                   45.12      50.57  
 37 Lundelius, Christina       9 CUBU                   51.63      50.81  
 38 Tran, Victoria             9 CUBU                   45.99      51.24  
 39 Reed, Abby                 9 CUBU                   57.39      51.71  
 40 Helt, Olya                 8 JFD                    56.56      54.99  
 41 Carroll, Alexandra         9 JFD                    51.00      56.00  
 42 Russell, Gabrielle         9 DCPR                   47.24      59.55  
 43 Slone, Haley               9 CUBU                   53.77      59.68  
 -- Pang, Catherine           10 FISH                   47.33         DQ  
 -- Hou, Anastasia            10 JFD                    56.56         DQ  
 -- Giaquinto, Madeleine      10 FISH                   42.17         NS  
 -- Miller, Helen             10 FISH                   50.64         NS  
 -- Luciani, Kelly             9 FISH                   48.87         NS  
 -- Gerlach, Janene           10 MSSC                   40.86         NS  
 -- Bailey, Amelia            10 CUBU                   40.78         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:26.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Carsen          10 FISH                 1:29.72    1:22.89* 
       40.71  1:22.89                                                      
  2 Guevremont, Elizabeth     10 FISH                 1:26.93    1:24.12* 
       40.24  1:24.12                                                      
  3 Smith, Taylor              8 CUBU                 1:27.34    1:24.65* 
       40.78  1:24.65                                                      
  4 Bugg'E, Jenna              9 CUBU                 1:33.88    1:26.73  
       41.91  1:26.73                                                      
  5 Kelly, Megan              10 CUBU                 1:26.62    1:27.16  
       42.20  1:27.16                                                      
  6 Parry, Jordan              9 CUBU                 1:32.54    1:28.00  
       43.15  1:28.00                                                      
  7 King, Jill                10 CUBU                 1:30.58    1:28.24  
       42.56  1:28.24                                                      
  8 Bloch, Laurence            9 H2OYAS               1:27.56    1:28.52  
       42.38  1:28.52                                                      
  9 Fernandez, Ana             9 FISH                 1:33.59    1:31.14  
       44.20  1:31.14                                                      
 10 Brittain, Allison         10 CUBU                 1:35.39    1:32.98  
       44.84  1:32.98                                                      
 11 Anderson, Rebecca          9 CUBU                 1:37.94    1:41.82  
       49.31  1:41.82                                                      
 12 Meloan, Rachel             9 CUBU                 1:39.45    1:46.66  
       49.80  1:46.66                                                      
 13 Washington, Lyndsey       10 DCPR                 1:30.32    1:48.92  
       51.37  1:48.92                                                      
 14 Reeves, Shannon            9 CUBU                 1:55.99    1:50.25  
       53.43  1:50.25                                                      
 -- Marzen, Rachel             9 FISH                 2:04.09         NS  
 -- Reed, Abby                 9 CUBU                 1:57.87        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 44.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jill                10 CUBU                   44.96      42.89* 
  2 Choquette, Emily          10 JFD                    45.44      44.53  
  3 Kulungowski, Mallory      10 CUBU                   48.72      44.84  
  4 Parry, Jordan              9 CUBU                   45.62      45.00  
  5 Hewitt, Chelsea           10 CUBU                   45.26      45.09  
  6 Anderson, Carsen          10 FISH                   46.92      45.42  
  7 Parry, Taylor              9 CUBU                   46.90      46.53  
  8 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD                    51.97      46.59  
  9 Bailey, Amelia            10 CUBU                   49.26      46.98  
 10 Bloch, Laurence            9 H2OYAS                 46.54      47.45  
 11 Moody, Rachel             10 CUBU                   46.46      47.87  
 12 Hickman, Marie             9 CUBU                   51.74      48.19  
 13 Ehrhardt, Jessica          9 CUBU                   49.90      48.60  
 14 Baker, Danielle           10 DCPR                   44.75      49.15  
 15 Robison, Mary              9 CUBU                   51.89      50.34  
 16 Tuttle, Grace             10 FISH                   52.56      50.43  
 17 Canning, Jillian          10 CUBU                   51.72      50.73  
 18 Murray, Jean               9 CUBU                   53.01      51.06  
 19 Brittain, Allison         10 CUBU                   51.31      51.10  
 20 Lundelius, Christina       9 CUBU                   57.85      51.39  
 21 Meloan, Rachel             9 CUBU                   50.58      51.55  
 21 Reeves, Shannon            9 CUBU                   49.57      51.55  
 23 Luciani, Kelly             9 FISH                   54.56      52.82  
 24 Flores, Hannah             8 CUBU                   58.93      52.90  
 25 Kelly, Megan              10 CUBU                   53.91      53.27  
 26 Anderson, Rebecca          9 CUBU                   51.70      53.94  
 27 Willett, Ciara            10 FAST                   53.99      54.16  
 28 Tran, Victoria             9 CUBU                   56.62      56.34  
 29 Marzen, Stephanie          9 FISH                   53.67      56.42  
 30 Mackail, Cameron           9 CUBU                 1:00.20      58.47  
 31 Hobbs, Tamara              9 DCPR                   55.14      58.52  
 32 Reed, Abby                 9 CUBU                 1:04.97    1:03.92  
 -- Giaquinto, Madeleine      10 FISH                   49.62         NS  
 -- Giaquinto, Sophie          9 FISH                   55.68         NS  
 -- Miller, Helen             10 FISH                   57.89         NS  
 -- Hopke, Brooke             10 CUBU                   46.74         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Kara           9 CUBU                   48.03         NS  
 -- Wolaver, Whitney          10 CUBU                   59.62         NS  
 -- Boege, Hedda               8 DCPR                   53.90         NS  
 -- Marzen, Rachel             9 FISH                 1:05.83         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:35.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulungowski, Mallory      10 CUBU                 1:39.20    1:36.67  
       45.20  1:36.67                                                      
  2 Pietrantonio, Anna        10 FISH                 1:58.63    1:37.57  
       45.85  1:37.57                                                      
  3 Parry, Jordan              9 CUBU                 1:45.79    1:38.85  
       46.93  1:38.85                                                      
  4 Amberg, Lily              10 CUBU                 1:39.28    1:38.95  
       46.49  1:38.95                                                      
  5 Hewitt, Chelsea           10 CUBU                 1:41.77    1:41.75  
       47.55  1:41.75                                                      
  6 Smith, Taylor              8 CUBU                 1:42.34    1:41.93  
       47.26  1:41.93                                                      
  7 Hall, Alina               10 CUBU                 1:38.12    1:41.98  
       46.07  1:41.98                                                      
  8 Canner, Catie              9 FAST                 1:47.20    1:44.46  
       49.19  1:44.46                                                      
  9 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD                  2:03.03    1:44.74  
       48.86  1:44.74                                                      
 10 Parry, Taylor              9 CUBU                 1:41.87    1:45.19  
       49.32  1:45.19                                                      
 11 Ehrhardt, Jessica          9 CUBU                 1:51.90    1:45.58  
       51.37  1:45.58                                                      
 12 Harris, Margaret           9 MSSC                 2:07.12    1:46.17  
       50.82  1:46.17                                                      
 13 Pang, Catherine           10 FISH                 1:49.75    1:46.71  
       49.78  1:46.71                                                      
 14 Canning, Jillian          10 CUBU                 1:48.45    1:49.88  
       52.58  1:49.88                                                      
 15 Murray, Jean               9 CUBU                 1:50.15    1:51.27  
       52.96  1:51.27                                                      
 16 Meloan, Rachel             9 CUBU                 1:44.75    1:51.35  
       52.59  1:51.35                                                      
 17 Willett, Ciara            10 FAST                 2:07.73    1:53.89  
       55.08  1:53.89                                                      
 18 Platt, Isabel             10 JFD                  1:48.80    1:54.41  
       54.84  1:54.41                                                      
 19 Bishof, Kristen            9 CUBU                 1:45.89    1:59.60  
       57.45  1:59.60                                                      
 20 Baker, Danielle           10 DCPR                 2:03.23    1:59.89  
       54.23  1:59.89                                                      
 21 Helms, Ashley              9 JFD                  1:50.50    2:02.42  
       58.51  2:02.42                                                      
 22 Hou, Anastasia            10 JFD                  2:10.10    2:03.67  
       57.21  2:03.67                                                      
 -- Giaquinto, Madeleine      10 FISH                 1:45.43        SCR  
 -- Gerlach, Janene           10 MSSC                 1:41.87        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 39.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopke, Brooke             10 CUBU                   39.78      37.08* 
  2 Anderson, Carsen          10 FISH                   39.35      37.65* 
  3 Guevremont, Elizabeth     10 FISH                   40.67      38.12* 
  4 Rholl, Christine          10 CUBU                   40.64      39.11  
  5 Fernandez, Ana             9 FISH                   39.73      40.49  
  6 Moody, Rachel             10 CUBU                   43.99      40.78  
  7 Tuttle, Grace             10 FISH                   42.95      41.68  
  8 Hewitt, Chelsea           10 CUBU                   42.44      42.11  
  9 Hickman, Marie             9 CUBU                   42.34      42.38  
 10 Finelli, Laura            10 CUBU                   42.99      42.86  
 11 Bugg'E, Jenna              9 CUBU                   45.73      43.07  
 12 Jones, Jasmine            10 CUBU                   41.59      43.99  
 13 Wade, Shannon              9 FAST                   44.28      45.60  
 14 Canning, Jillian          10 CUBU                   51.09      45.67  
 15 Murray, Jean               9 CUBU                   47.46      45.95  
 16 Moyer, Valerie            10 CUBU                   48.94      47.34  
 17 Ehrhardt, Jessica          9 CUBU                   48.40      47.43  
 18 Marzen, Stephanie          9 FISH                   43.49      47.80  
 19 Fotsch, Shawn              9 CUBU                      NT      47.86  
 20 Anderson, Rebecca          9 CUBU                   44.26      47.93  
 21 Robison, Mary              9 CUBU                   49.20      49.70  
 22 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD                    51.93      49.74  
 23 Choquette, Emily          10 JFD                    55.76      50.91  
 24 Meloan, Rachel             9 CUBU                   58.80      52.15  
 25 Baker, Danielle           10 DCPR                   44.63      52.47  
 26 Washington, Lyndsey       10 DCPR                   45.94      52.62  
 27 Lundelius, Christina       9 CUBU                   58.39      55.96  
 28 Hobbs, Tamara              9 DCPR                   52.31      56.47  
 29 Luciani, Kelly             9 FISH                   55.30      58.66  
 30 Flores, Hannah             8 CUBU                   47.53    1:02.40  
 -- Mackail, Cameron           9 CUBU                   49.15         DQ  
 -- Miller, Helen             10 FISH                   57.20         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Kara           9 CUBU                   47.95         NS  
 -- Giaquinto, Sophie          9 FISH                   48.23         NS  
 -- Zarella, Victoria          9 CUBU                   41.50         NS  
 -- Giaquinto, Madeleine      10 FISH                   51.71         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:34.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Katie             9 MSSC                 1:35.37    1:26.84* 
       40.43  1:26.84                                                      
  2 Guevremont, Elizabeth     10 FISH                 1:35.47    1:30.14* 
       40.55  1:30.14                                                      
  3 Kerico, Amber             10 AVST                 1:55.89    1:37.50  
       43.04  1:37.50                                                      
  4 Prather, Kailey           10 CUBU                 1:48.17    1:41.72  
       46.44  1:41.72                                                      
 -- Anderson, Carsen          10 FISH                 1:35.42         DQ  
       40.01       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:25.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietrantonio, Anna        10 FISH                 1:25.97    1:21.26* 
       37.66  1:21.26                                                      
  2 Finelli, Laura            10 CUBU                 1:25.87    1:23.08* 
       38.72  1:23.08                                                      
  3 Anderson, Carsen          10 FISH                 1:26.31    1:24.05* 
       40.05  1:24.05                                                      
  4 Bloch, Laurence            9 H2OYAS               1:28.45    1:25.25  
       38.76  1:25.25                                                      
  5 Rholl, Christine          10 CUBU                 1:30.68    1:25.81  
       37.58  1:25.81                                                      
  6 Kerico, Amber             10 AVST                 1:33.89    1:26.70  
       41.62  1:26.70                                                      
  7 Hopke, Brooke             10 CUBU                 1:37.19    1:27.46  
       41.03  1:27.46                                                      
  8 Moody, Rachel             10 CUBU                 1:31.86    1:28.29  
       39.71  1:28.29                                                      
  9 Royce, Jeccica            10 CUBU                 1:28.76    1:28.64  
       38.80  1:28.64                                                      
 10 Kulungowski, Mallory      10 CUBU                 1:31.99    1:29.29  
       42.58  1:29.29                                                      
 11 Canner, Christina         10 FAST                 1:34.00    1:29.46  
       42.79  1:29.46                                                      
 12 King, Jill                10 CUBU                 1:38.48    1:29.83  
       41.57  1:29.83                                                      
 13 Amberg, Lily              10 CUBU                 1:36.86    1:30.96  
       43.16  1:30.96                                                      
 14 Banks, Tara               10 CUBU                 1:35.05    1:31.92  
       41.33  1:31.92                                                      
 15 Parry, Jordan              9 CUBU                 1:30.27    1:32.38  
       41.36  1:32.38                                                      
 16 Wade, Shannon              9 FAST                 1:36.81    1:33.80  
       42.53  1:33.80                                                      
 17 Foster-Bey, Kara           9 CUBU                 1:35.77    1:35.04  
       44.60  1:35.04                                                      
 18 Hickman, Marie             9 CUBU                 1:30.83    1:35.66  
       46.51  1:35.66                                                      
 19 Anderson, Rebecca          9 CUBU                 1:37.80    1:35.78  
       43.14  1:35.78                                                      
 20 Bugg'E, Jenna              9 CUBU                 1:38.42    1:36.21  
       41.88  1:36.21                                                      
 21 Tuttle, Grace             10 FISH                 1:50.02    1:36.46  
       41.40  1:36.46                                                      
 22 Johnson, Ellen            10 H2OYAS               1:43.01    1:36.83  
       42.11  1:36.83                                                      
 23 Murray, Jean               9 CUBU                 1:41.80    1:37.70  
       45.80  1:37.70                                                      
 24 Brittain, Allison         10 CUBU                 1:42.26    1:38.38  
       45.23  1:38.38                                                      
 25 Canning, Jillian          10 CUBU                 1:41.77    1:38.54  
       47.92  1:38.54                                                      
 26 Platt, Isabel             10 JFD                  1:41.62    1:40.08  
       47.24  1:40.08                                                      
 27 Robison, Mary              9 CUBU                 1:48.46    1:40.31  
       46.18  1:40.31                                                      
 28 Prather, Kailey           10 CUBU                 1:44.16    1:40.65  
       47.72  1:40.65                                                      
 29 Ehrhardt, Jessica          9 CUBU                 1:40.68    1:41.02  
       47.92  1:41.02                                                      
 30 Fotsch, Shawn              9 CUBU                 1:49.58    1:43.26  
       47.24  1:43.26                                                      
 31 Meloan, Rachel             9 CUBU                 1:44.57    1:44.19  
       50.60  1:44.19                                                      
 32 Wolaver, Whitney          10 CUBU                 1:42.34    1:48.60  
       51.07  1:48.60                                                      
 33 Flores, Hannah             8 CUBU                 1:52.50    1:49.56  
       53.19  1:49.56                                                      
 34 Hobbs, Tamara              9 DCPR                 1:43.02    1:50.83  
       51.50  1:50.83                                                      
 35 Reed, Abby                 9 CUBU                 1:59.15    2:00.28  
       59.49  2:00.28                                                      
 -- Tran, Victoria             9 CUBU                 1:55.99         DQ  
       54.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Hou, Anastasia            10 JFD                  2:18.18         DQ  
 -- Parry, Taylor              9 CUBU                 1:30.78         DQ  
       40.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Zarella, Victoria          9 CUBU                 1:29.57         NS  
       55.98                                                               
 -- Helt, Olya                 8 JFD                  1:55.00         NS  
 -- Slone, Haley               9 CUBU                 1:54.00         NS  
 -- Giaquinto, Sophie          9 FISH                 1:57.50        SCR  
 -- Miller, Helen             10 FISH                 2:05.68        SCR  
 -- Bailey, Amelia            10 CUBU                 1:32.55        SCR  
 -- Lundelius, Christina       9 CUBU                 1:44.80        SCR  
 -- Luciani, Kelly             9 FISH                 1:47.34        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 3:05.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor              8 CUBU                 3:15.34    3:04.18* 
       42.37  1:28.00  2:25.14  3:04.18                                    
  2 Finelli, Laura            10 CUBU                 3:10.96    3:05.55* 
       48.08  1:31.99  2:25.28  3:05.55                                    
  3 Fernandez, Ana             9 FISH                 3:13.62    3:14.02  
       41.26  1:31.23  2:30.29  3:14.02                                    
  4 Jones, Jasmine            10 CUBU                 3:14.56    3:17.06  
       45.81  1:38.36  2:31.44  3:17.06                                    
  5 Willett, Ciara            10 FAST                 3:36.93    3:21.93  
       48.62  1:35.82  2:39.76  3:21.93                                    
 -- Zarella, Victoria          9 CUBU                 3:15.34         NS  
 -- Royce, Jeccica            10 CUBU                 3:14.34         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 28.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Jenna             12 CUBU                   29.17      28.14* 
  2 DeDona, Lesley            12 CUBU                   29.06      28.38* 
  3 Jones, Brein              12 FISH                   29.36      28.61* 
  4 Fitz, Stephanie           12 FISH                   29.23      28.64* 
  5 Collins, Siobhan          12 CUBU                   29.38      28.84* 
  6 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR                   29.97      29.00  
  7 Thompson, Bianca          12 DCPR                   29.41      29.10  
  8 Gulliver, Chelsea         12 CUBU                   29.72      29.21  
  8 Jeng, Annie               11 JFD                    30.72      29.21  
 10 VanDoren, Sarah           11 CUBU                   29.74      29.29  
 11 Harootunian, Lisa         12 CUBU                   29.75      29.46  
 12 Langlois, Nicole          12 CUBU                   30.30      29.48  
 13 Massie, Kristina          12 CUBU                   29.13      29.50  
 14 Rogers, Patricia          11 FAST                   30.28      29.62  
 15 Underwood, Audrey         11 CUBU                   32.14      29.90  
 16 Gray, Lauren              11 CUBU                   31.01      30.08  
 17 Simon, Jenna              11 TIBU                   32.65      30.20  
 18 Brown, Chloe              11 FAST                   31.07      30.25  
 19 Leach, Lauren             12 FAST                   31.44      30.26  
 20 Anderson, Catherine       11 JFD                    31.16      30.31  
 21 Grisham, Lilla            12 JFD                    31.33      30.35  
 22 Kavanaugh, Kelly          11 MAKO                   30.34      30.46  
 23 Tamberrino, Lucy          11 FISH                   30.02      30.55  
 24 Amberg, Samantha          12 CUBU                   32.85      30.58  
 25 Pao, Stephanie            11 FISH                   31.98      30.65  
 26 Gunn, Kristen             12 FG                     30.89      30.76  
 27 Taylor, Christine         12 FISH                   31.48      30.82  
 28 Szymczak, Lindsey         12 TIBU                   30.70      30.86  
 29 Owens, Emily              12 CUBU                   31.26      30.87  
 30 Burstein, Linzi           12 CUBU                   31.67      31.25  
 31 Heldman, Emily            12 JFD                    32.15      31.26  
 32 Peko - Spicer, Sarah      11 FAST                   31.36      31.48  
 33 Bush, Adrienne            11 FAST                   32.63      31.57  
 34 Thomas, Alena             12 CUBU                   31.67      31.62  
 35 Newman, Rebecca           11 CUBU                   32.26      31.75  
 36 Ehrhardt, Nicole          12 CUBU                   38.38      31.80  
 37 Ganssle, Tess             12 CUBU                   34.98      31.81  
 38 Zeile, Amanda             11 FISH                   32.29      31.96  
 39 White, Shannon            11 TIBU                   32.38      31.98  
 40 Velez, Gabriela           11 CUBU                   32.30      32.09  
 41 Guevremont, Michelle      12 FISH                   31.91      32.36  
 42 Feldt, Jenny              11 CUBU                   36.93      32.45  
 43 Firestein, Emalee         11 FISH                   32.40      32.51  
 44 Ryan, Jenny               12 CUBU                   32.30      32.68  
 45 Kumar, Tripti             12 FISH                   32.82      32.85  
 46 Miagkov, Katharina        11 FISH                   32.41      32.89  
 47 Flores, Jessica           11 CUBU                   34.13      33.41  
 48 Tran, Christine           11 FISH                   35.64      33.45  
 49 Blackstone, Ruby          12 DCPR                   30.67      33.73  
 50 Guastello, Paula          12 CUBU                   32.15      33.78  
 51 Mitchell, Colleen         12 CUBU                   38.08      33.88  
 52 Ahmadi, Arianna           11 CUBU                   37.21      33.92  
 53 Sbardella, Cole           11 CUBU                   35.72      34.00  
 54 Erickson, Melissa         11 CUBU                   35.59      34.39  
 55 Hobbs, Taiysha            11 DCPR                   31.00      35.03  
 56 Bosch, Allison            11 FISH                   36.05      35.40  
 57 Kasten-Sportes, Glenn     12 CUBU                   41.77      36.11  
 58 Hsiao, Katie              11 CUBU                   42.66      36.28  
 59 Pike, Beverly             11 CUBU                   36.84      36.65  
 60 Good, Courtney            12 FISH                   36.75      36.68  
 61 Mercilliott, Ashley       12 JFD                    36.84      36.77  
 62 Gil, Lindsay              11 JFD                    37.12      36.95  
 63 O'Brien, Katie            11 CUBU                   38.70      37.14  
 64 Corridon, Bridget         11 CUBU                   41.33      37.50  
 65 Coe, Hannah               11 CUBU                   38.23      37.90  
 66 Lyakhovich, Sasha         11 FAST                   37.69      38.85  
 67 Chen, Katie               11 JFD                    40.78      39.70  
 68 Hicks, Catherine          11 CUBU                   41.02      43.27  
 -- Sbardella, Stephi         11 CUBU                   37.14         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna        12 CUBU                   32.11         NS  
 -- Thom, Katie               11 CUBU                   32.93         NS  
 -- Chen, Katie               11 JFD                    40.78         NS  
 -- Sholtes, Rachel           12 JFD                    39.35         NS  
 -- Balogh, Sofi              11 FISH                   32.22         NS  
 -- Foy, Amseshmet            11 DCPR                   34.00         NS  
 -- Namath, Amalia            12 CUBU                   32.43         NS  
 -- Blau, Stephanie           11 FAST                   34.11         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Elena          12 FISH                   32.00         NS  
 -- Dicesare, Elyse           12 CUBU                   31.24         NS  
 -- Becker, Elisa             11 CUBU                   31.99         NS  
 -- Callahan, Katie           12 CUBU                   32.61         NS  
 -- Nelson, Katie             12 FISH                   31.52         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:02.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brein              12 FISH                 1:04.60    1:01.14* 
       29.22  1:01.14                                                      
  2 Moody, Sarah              12 CUBU                 1:03.01    1:01.35* 
       29.03  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Fitz, Natalie             11 FISH                 1:04.31    1:01.74* 
       29.70  1:01.74                                                      
  4 Fitz, Stephanie           12 FISH                 1:03.80    1:01.84* 
       29.64  1:01.84                                                      
  5 Paris, Toni               12 FISH                 1:02.97    1:02.13* 
       29.46  1:02.13                                                      
  6 Bush, Megan               11 FAST                 1:04.55    1:02.15* 
       30.15  1:02.15                                                      
  7 Jacoby, Jenna             12 CUBU                 1:05.28    1:03.37  
       29.85  1:03.37                                                      
  8 Massie, Kristina          12 CUBU                 1:04.26    1:03.69  
       30.59  1:03.69                                                      
  9 Gulliver, Chelsea         12 CUBU                 1:04.71    1:04.19  
       30.21  1:04.19                                                      
 10 VanDoren, Sarah           11 CUBU                 1:06.37    1:04.41  
       30.72  1:04.41                                                      
 11 Tamberrino, Lucy          11 FISH                 1:06.30    1:04.44  
       31.17  1:04.44                                                      
 12 Rogers, Patricia          11 FAST                 1:06.05    1:04.48  
       30.99  1:04.48                                                      
 13 Huntley, Lauren           12 MAKO                 1:03.18    1:04.96  
       30.08  1:04.96                                                      
 14 Schwartzman, Robyn        12 TIBU                 1:07.21    1:05.33  
       31.69  1:05.33                                                      
 15 Thompson, Bianca          12 DCPR                 1:06.33    1:05.62  
       32.01  1:05.62                                                      
 16 Castro, Liana             12 DCPR                 1:03.06    1:05.78  
       30.64  1:05.78                                                      
 16 Underwood, Audrey         11 CUBU                 1:06.41    1:05.78  
       31.43  1:05.78                                                      
 18 Thomas, Alena             12 CUBU                 1:07.36    1:06.97  
       32.29  1:06.97                                                      
 19 Szymczak, Lindsey         12 TIBU                 1:08.21    1:07.39  
       32.48  1:07.39                                                      
 20 Falcone, Stephanie        12 H2OYAS               1:05.61    1:07.42  
       32.40  1:07.42                                                      
 21 Vassos, Zanna             12 JFD                  1:12.66    1:07.43  
       31.67  1:07.43                                                      
 22 Brown, Chloe              11 FAST                 1:09.72    1:07.88  
       31.98  1:07.88                                                      
 23 Harootunian, Lisa         12 CUBU                 1:06.22    1:07.92  
       31.31  1:07.92                                                      
 24 Simon, Jenna              11 TIBU                 1:10.26    1:08.21  
       32.67  1:08.21                                                      
 25 Callahan, Katie           12 CUBU                 1:12.02    1:08.73  
       34.26  1:08.73                                                      
 26 Jeng, Annie               11 JFD                  1:11.13    1:08.92  
       32.44  1:08.92                                                      
 27 Peko - Spicer, Sarah      11 FAST                 1:08.87    1:09.05  
       32.72  1:09.05                                                      
 28 Ryan, Jenny               12 CUBU                 1:11.31    1:09.06  
       33.42  1:09.06                                                      
 29 Bush, Adrienne            11 FAST                 1:09.43    1:09.12  
       33.13  1:09.12                                                      
 30 Guevremont, Michelle      12 FISH                 1:11.80    1:09.13  
       33.08  1:09.13                                                      
 31 Kumar, Tripti             12 FISH                 1:11.17    1:09.48  
       33.11  1:09.48                                                      
 32 Grisham, Lilla            12 JFD                  1:08.02    1:09.56  
       32.42  1:09.56                                                      
 33 Owens, Emily              12 CUBU                 1:11.63    1:09.64  
       33.08  1:09.64                                                      
 34 Firestein, Emalee         11 FISH                 1:06.79    1:09.84  
       32.38  1:09.84                                                      
 35 Newman, Rebecca           11 CUBU                 1:11.56    1:09.91  
       33.16  1:09.91                                                      
 36 White, Shannon            11 TIBU                 1:10.70    1:09.95  
       33.64  1:09.95                                                      
 37 Feldt, Jenny              11 CUBU                 1:22.00    1:11.06  
       33.09  1:11.06                                                      
 38 Temme, Hannah             12 TIBU                 1:41.01    1:11.58  
       34.53  1:11.58                                                      
 39 Guastello, Paula          12 CUBU                 1:12.47    1:12.01  
       34.44  1:12.01                                                      
 40 Schwartz, Rebecca         11 MSSC                 1:10.29    1:12.55  
       34.49  1:12.55                                                      
 41 Zeile, Amanda             11 FISH                 1:15.02    1:12.72  
       33.58  1:12.72                                                      
 42 Metts, Megan              11 CUBU                 1:15.44    1:13.20  
       34.61  1:13.20                                                      
 43 Flores, Jessica           11 CUBU                 1:15.34    1:13.23  
       35.75  1:13.23                                                      
 44 Ehrhardt, Nicole          12 CUBU                 1:27.51    1:13.77  
       35.42  1:13.77                                                      
 45 Curles, Erica             11 CUBU                 1:21.46    1:17.33  
       35.89  1:17.33                                                      
 46 Sbardella, Cole           11 CUBU                 1:26.41    1:17.52  
       35.35  1:17.52                                                      
 47 Bosch, Allison            11 FISH                 1:18.89    1:18.03  
       36.29  1:18.03                                                      
 48 McDermott, Mary           12 CUBU                 1:17.22    1:18.04  
       37.59  1:18.04                                                      
 49 McDermott, Maggie         12 CUBU                 1:21.42    1:19.68  
       37.07  1:19.68                                                      
 50 Sennett, Katie            11 CUBU                 1:25.43    1:19.99  
     1:20.04  1:19.99                                                      
 51 Kasten-Sportes, Glenn     12 CUBU                      NT    1:20.30  
       38.08  1:20.30                                                      
 52 Coe, Hannah               11 CUBU                 1:28.23    1:21.25  
       37.93  1:21.25                                                      
 53 Hsiao, Katie              11 CUBU                 1:46.66    1:21.68  
       39.30  1:21.68                                                      
 54 Ahmadi, Arianna           11 CUBU                 1:27.04    1:22.49  
       38.61  1:22.49                                                      
 55 Pike, Beverly             11 CUBU                 1:25.30    1:23.21  
       38.70  1:23.21                                                      
 56 Timreck, Sarah            11 CUBU                 1:25.61    1:23.80  
       39.18  1:23.80                                                      
 57 Hobbs, Taiysha            11 DCPR                 1:10.09    1:24.87  
       37.89  1:24.87                                                      
 -- Hicks, Catherine          11 CUBU                 1:29.88         NS  
 -- Kendall, Amanda           12 MAKO                 1:02.94         NS  
 -- Thom, Katie               11 CUBU                 1:17.00         NS  
 -- Corridon, Bridget         11 CUBU                 1:27.45         NS  
 -- Balogh, Sofi              11 FISH                 1:18.18         NS  
 -- Blau, Stephanie           11 FAST                 1:14.59         NS  
 -- McCray, Sarah             11 FAST                 1:18.34         NS  
 -- Namath, Amalia            12 CUBU                 1:14.18         NS  
 -- Gray, Lauren              11 CUBU                 1:10.94         NS  
 -- Becker, Elisa             11 CUBU                 1:24.58         NS  
 -- Nelson, Katie             12 FISH                 1:10.21         NS  
 -- Lyakhovich, Sasha         11 FAST                 1:33.74         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna        12 CUBU                 1:11.99         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:16.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Maureen            12 CUBU                 2:17.21    2:12.99* 
       31.23  1:06.23  1:39.41  2:12.99                                    
  2 Jones, Brein              12 FISH                 2:20.46    2:13.80* 
       30.67  1:04.69  1:39.68  2:13.80                                    
  3 Paris, Toni               12 FISH                 2:19.74    2:16.41* 
       30.45  1:04.26  1:40.26  2:16.41                                    
  4 Bush, Megan               11 FAST                 2:18.39    2:16.76* 
       31.20  1:06.47  1:41.96  2:16.76                                    
  5 Conroy, Meg               12 CUBU                 2:17.99    2:18.42  
       31.85  1:07.30  1:43.08  2:18.42                                    
  6 Fitz, Natalie             11 FISH                 2:20.77    2:19.12  
       31.01  1:07.12  1:44.00  2:19.12                                    
  7 Moody, Sarah              12 CUBU                 2:19.83    2:20.60  
       32.81  1:08.67  1:44.09  2:20.60                                    
  8 Tamberrino, Lucy          11 FISH                 2:22.50    2:21.14  
       32.35  1:09.11  1:45.82  2:21.14                                    
  9 Rogers, Patricia          11 FAST                 2:24.53    2:21.63  
       32.19  1:08.17  1:46.22  2:21.63                                    
 10 Massie, Kristina          12 CUBU                 2:22.71    2:21.87  
       32.14  1:08.02  1:45.33  2:21.87                                    
 11 Weems, Anna               12 CUBU                 2:20.37    2:22.54  
       31.91  1:08.27  1:46.06  2:22.54                                    
 12 Schwartzman, Robyn        12 TIBU                 2:25.20    2:23.98  
       34.33  1:11.74  1:48.84  2:23.98                                    
 13 Gulliver, Chelsea         12 CUBU                 2:27.04    2:24.46  
       34.57  1:12.98  1:50.14  2:24.46                                    
 14 Diener, Emily             11 FISH                 2:28.67    2:26.58  
       32.99  1:10.40  1:49.14  2:26.58                                    
 15 Thomas, Alena             12 CUBU                 2:24.97    2:26.62  
       33.67  1:10.83  1:48.77  2:26.62                                    
 16 Thompson, Bianca          12 DCPR                 2:18.09    2:27.03  
       32.18  1:08.90  1:47.42  2:27.03                                    
 17 Grisham, Lilla            12 JFD                  2:30.47    2:28.47  
       34.35  1:12.98  1:51.71  2:28.47                                    
 18 Brown, Chloe              11 FAST                 2:32.58    2:30.51  
       33.18  1:12.20  1:52.88  2:30.51                                    
 19 Castro, Liana             12 DCPR                 2:18.08    2:30.66  
       33.07  1:10.11  1:49.64  2:30.66                                    
 20 Bush, Adrienne            11 FAST                 2:30.61    2:30.72  
       34.41  1:13.42  1:53.80  2:30.72                                    
 21 Falcone, Stephanie        12 H2OYAS               2:31.22    2:30.99  
       34.54  1:13.94  1:53.57  2:30.99                                    
 22 Firestein, Emalee         11 FISH                 2:34.09    2:31.30  
       34.11  1:13.98  1:54.10  2:31.30                                    
 23 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR                 2:25.94    2:34.59  
       33.02  1:11.00  1:53.13  2:34.59                                    
 24 Gray, Lauren              11 CUBU                 2:36.03    2:38.87  
       34.19  1:15.11  1:57.47  2:38.87                                    
 25 Schwartz, Rebecca         11 MSSC                 2:32.69    2:41.61  
       36.36  1:17.63  2:00.60  2:41.61                                    
 26 Nelson, Genevieve         11 JFD                  2:53.68    2:47.86  
       36.93  1:21.60  2:06.96  2:47.86                                    
 27 Timreck, Sarah            11 CUBU                 3:21.45    3:02.14  
       41.14  1:28.41  2:13.76  3:02.14                                    
 -- Gunn, Kristen             12 FG                   2:23.05         NS  
 -- Becker, Elisa             11 CUBU                 2:54.78        SCR  
 -- Fernandez, Elena          12 FISH                 2:32.87        SCR  
 -- Nelson, Katie             12 FISH                 2:31.33        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 6:07.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brein              12 FISH                 6:11.53    5:53.37* 
       30.74  1:06.49  1:44.10  2:20.57  2:56.62  3:33.10  4:08.47  4:43.95
     5:19.82  5:53.37                                                      
  2 Rogers, Patricia          11 FAST                 6:23.66    6:07.22* 
       32.26  1:08.62  1:46.59  2:24.14  3:02.01  3:40.02  4:17.56  4:55.10
     5:32.34  6:07.22                                                      
  3 Firestein, Emalee         11 FISH                 6:10.56    6:08.20  
       31.65  1:08.52  1:46.86  2:24.84  3:02.69  3:40.52  4:18.25  4:55.66
     5:32.81  6:08.20                                                      
  4 Tamberrino, Lucy          11 FISH                 6:32.78    6:10.66  
       32.57  1:08.65  1:46.54  2:24.69  3:02.47  3:41.08  4:19.29  4:57.53
     5:35.46  6:10.66                                                      
  5 Massie, Kristina          12 CUBU                 6:33.44    6:15.72  
       33.25  1:10.70  1:48.95  2:27.45  3:05.38  3:44.01  4:22.02  5:00.72
     5:38.61  6:15.72                                                      
  6 VanDoren, Sarah           11 CUBU                 6:37.37    6:15.88  
       33.72  1:11.21  1:48.74  2:27.27  3:05.14  3:44.10  4:22.91  5:01.74
     5:40.13  6:15.88                                                      
  7 Thomas, Alena             12 CUBU                 6:27.38    6:22.24  
       34.68  1:13.26  1:52.48  2:31.64  3:10.47  3:48.79  4:27.86  5:07.09
     5:45.82  6:22.24                                                      
  8 Grisham, Lilla            12 JFD                  6:32.71    6:23.27  
       34.43  1:14.71  1:53.66  2:33.20  3:11.90  3:50.27  4:29.38  5:08.99
     5:47.46  6:23.27                                                      
  9 Weems, Anna               12 CUBU                 6:29.25    6:25.30  
       34.36  1:12.34  1:50.94  2:30.91  3:10.59  3:50.36  4:30.51  5:10.01
     5:48.09  6:25.30                                                      
 10 Schwartzman, Robyn        12 TIBU                 6:34.79    6:26.02  
       34.86  1:14.53  1:53.98  2:33.35  3:12.30  3:50.63  4:30.34  5:09.64
     5:48.75  6:26.02                                                      
 11 Ganssle, Tess             12 CUBU                 6:38.72    6:31.16  
       36.27  1:15.53  1:55.40  2:35.34  3:15.35  3:54.84  4:34.96  5:15.10
     5:54.52  6:31.16                                                      
 12 Curles, Erica             11 CUBU                 7:15.26    7:15.38  
       37.52  1:21.04  2:06.71  2:52.25  3:36.00  4:20.80  5:05.50  5:50.27
     6:34.31  7:15.38                                                      
 13 Velez, Gabriela           11 CUBU                 7:40.95    7:15.70  
       38.94  1:23.06  2:08.23  2:53.04  3:36.18  4:21.37  5:06.32  5:51.63
     6:36.87  7:15.70                                                      
 14 Nelson, Genevieve         11 JFD                  7:39.92    7:18.36  
       37.18  1:21.76  2:06.29  2:50.39  3:36.21  4:20.74  5:07.05  5:53.23
     6:37.58  7:18.36                                                      
 15 Rust, Elisabeth           12 JFD                  8:47.47    8:09.91  
       39.67  1:25.74  2:16.59  3:09.07  3:59.52  4:49.15  5:41.71  6:32.36
     7:22.28  8:09.91                                                      
 -- Nelson, Katie             12 FISH                 6:38.77        SCR  
 -- Thom, Katie               11 CUBU                 7:50.99        SCR  
 -- Jacoby, Jenna             12 CUBU                 6:24.37        SCR  
 -- Fernandez, Elena          12 FISH                 6:54.11        SCR  
 -- Mortensen, Noelle         11 CUBU                 6:40.97        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 34.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Toni               12 FISH                   34.40      33.26* 
  2 Chase, Allyson            12 MAKO                   34.80      33.46* 
  3 Weems, Anna               12 CUBU                   34.70      33.98* 
  4 Conner, Sara              12 FAST                   35.29      34.07* 
  5 Gellerson, Tessa          12 CUBU                   35.53      34.12  
  6 Fitz, Natalie             11 FISH                   35.13      34.32  
  7 Kavanaugh, Kelly          11 MAKO                   34.38      34.53  
  8 Lacey, Maureen            12 CUBU                   35.49      34.56  
  9 Massie, Kristina          12 CUBU                   34.96      34.63  
 10 Falcone, Stephanie        12 H2OYAS                 34.93      34.65  
 11 Nguyen, Stephanie         11 MAKO                   34.38      34.95  
 12 Harootunian, Lisa         12 CUBU                   35.88      35.30  
 13 Jeng, Annie               11 JFD                    35.81      35.31  
 14 Huntley, Lauren           12 MAKO                   35.28      35.44  
 15 Gunn, Kristen             12 FG                     34.86      35.58  
 16 Thompson, Bianca          12 DCPR                   34.96      35.65  
 17 Conroy, Meg               12 CUBU                   36.87      35.86  
 18 Bush, Megan               11 FAST                   38.05      35.94  
 19 Brown, Chloe              11 FAST                   36.47      36.11  
 20 Gulliver, Chelsea         12 CUBU                   36.37      36.55  
 20 Taylor, Christine         12 FISH                   38.16      36.55  
 22 Gray, Lauren              11 CUBU                   36.41      36.88  
 23 Vassos, Zanna             12 JFD                    34.87      36.93  
 24 Feldt, Jenny              11 CUBU                   40.45      36.94  
 25 Zeile, Amanda             11 FISH                   36.83      37.00  
 26 Guevremont, Michelle      12 FISH                   36.56      37.01  
 27 Heldman, Emily            12 JFD                    36.57      37.14  
 28 Metts, Megan              11 CUBU                   38.16      37.28  
 29 Grisham, Lilla            12 JFD                    37.28      37.54  
 29 Burstein, Linzi           12 CUBU                   38.52      37.54  
 31 Peko - Spicer, Sarah      11 FAST                   39.13      37.77  
 32 Ream, Brooke              11 FISH                   38.43      37.79  
 33 Kumar, Tripti             12 FISH                   38.12      38.48  
 34 Schwartzman, Robyn        12 TIBU                   37.11      38.56  
 35 White, Shannon            11 TIBU                   39.60      38.59  
 36 Ryan, Jenny               12 CUBU                   36.78      38.74  
 37 Miagkov, Katharina        11 FISH                   37.39      38.76  
 38 Mitchell, Colleen         12 CUBU                   41.56      39.83  
 39 Amberg, Samantha          12 CUBU                   40.77      40.34  
 40 Sbardella, Cole           11 CUBU                   39.35      40.51  
 41 O'Brien, Katie            11 CUBU                   40.34      40.61  
 42 Velez, Gabriela           11 CUBU                   40.06      40.69  
 43 Nelson, Genevieve         11 JFD                    43.04      41.36  
 44 Coe, Hannah               11 CUBU                   44.00      42.83  
 45 Bosch, Allison            11 FISH                   42.20      42.86  
 46 Gil, Lindsay              11 JFD                    44.40      43.28  
 47 Blackstone, Ruby          12 DCPR                   35.76      43.80  
 48 Hsiao, Katie              11 CUBU                 1:01.39      45.61  
 49 Corridon, Bridget         11 CUBU                   46.84      46.31  
 50 Timreck, Sarah            11 CUBU                   45.79      46.83  
 51 Mercilliott, Ashley       12 JFD                    49.19      47.19  
 52 Lyakhovich, Sasha         11 FAST                   50.65      49.49  
 53 Chen, Katie               11 JFD                    52.06      49.76  
 54 Fernandez, Elena          12 FISH                   40.48      49.84  
 55 Callahan, Katie           12 CUBU                   39.52      50.25  
 56 Foy, Amseshmet            11 DCPR                   39.90      50.45  
 57 Hicks, Catherine          11 CUBU                   48.99      54.48  
 -- Kasten-Sportes, Glenn     12 CUBU                      NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Katie               11 JFD                    50.06         NS  
 -- Sholtes, Rachel           12 JFD                    43.94         NS  
 -- Balogh, Sofi              11 FISH                   49.30         NS  
 -- Dicesare, Elyse           12 CUBU                   38.30         NS  
 -- Sbardella, Stephi         11 CUBU                   44.74         NS  
 -- Thom, Katie               11 CUBU                   39.10         NS  
 -- Nelson, Katie             12 FISH                   37.81         NS  
 -- Blau, Stephanie           11 FAST                   37.04         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:11.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Sara              12 FAST                 1:12.48    1:11.31* 
       34.65  1:11.31                                                      
  2 Weems, Anna               12 CUBU                 1:13.63    1:11.86* 
       35.39  1:11.86                                                      
  3 Paris, Toni               12 FISH                 1:13.19    1:11.98* 
       34.83  1:11.98                                                      
  4 Falcone, Stephanie        12 H2OYAS               1:14.25    1:12.58  
       35.48  1:12.58                                                      
  5 Fitz, Natalie             11 FISH                 1:13.25    1:13.50  
       35.99  1:13.50                                                      
  6 Massie, Kristina          12 CUBU                 1:14.64    1:13.86  
       35.65  1:13.86                                                      
  7 Lacey, Maureen            12 CUBU                 1:14.12    1:14.35  
       35.92  1:14.35                                                      
  8 Harootunian, Lisa         12 CUBU                 1:15.81    1:16.69  
       36.62  1:16.69                                                      
  9 Guevremont, Michelle      12 FISH                 1:19.00    1:16.77  
       37.43  1:16.77                                                      
 10 Thompson, Bianca          12 DCPR                 1:18.73    1:16.93  
       37.68  1:16.93                                                      
 11 Ryan, Jenny               12 CUBU                 1:18.48    1:18.25  
       38.05  1:18.25                                                      
 12 Lee, Clarice              11 FISH                 1:17.87    1:18.31  
       37.68  1:18.31                                                      
 13 Metts, Megan              11 CUBU                 1:22.16    1:19.68  
       38.25  1:19.68                                                      
 14 Miagkov, Katharina        11 FISH                 1:18.66    1:20.21  
       40.39  1:20.21                                                      
 15 Zeile, Amanda             11 FISH                 1:27.92    1:20.91  
       37.58  1:20.91                                                      
 16 Schwartzman, Robyn        12 TIBU                 1:22.27    1:21.20  
       39.26  1:21.20                                                      
 17 Kumar, Tripti             12 FISH                 1:24.03    1:21.49  
       39.06  1:21.49                                                      
 18 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR                 1:20.04    1:21.71  
     1:21.89  1:21.71                                                      
 19 Ream, Brooke              11 FISH                 1:20.88    1:22.10  
       41.04  1:22.10                                                      
 20 White, Shannon            11 TIBU                 1:31.20    1:24.67  
       41.10  1:24.67                                                      
 21 Reeves, Samantha          11 CUBU                 1:21.99    1:24.98  
       40.21  1:24.98                                                      
 22 Sennett, Katie            11 CUBU                 1:34.99    1:29.68  
       41.90  1:29.68                                                      
 23 Ahmadi, Arianna           11 CUBU                 1:40.01    1:30.77  
       43.52  1:30.77                                                      
 24 Blackstone, Ruby          12 DCPR                 1:43.64    1:31.63  
       43.16  1:31.63                                                      
 25 Sbardella, Cole           11 CUBU                 1:42.94    1:33.01  
       44.66  1:33.01                                                      
 -- Rust, Elisabeth           12 JFD                  1:39.39         DQ  
     1:30.87                                                               
 -- Bosch, Allison            11 FISH                 1:33.07         NS  
     1:41.40                                                               
 -- Foy, Amseshmet            11 DCPR                 1:24.72         NS  
     1:32.46                                                               
 -- Callahan, Katie           12 CUBU                 1:29.80         NS  
     1:41.31                                                               
 -- Nelson, Katie             12 FISH                 1:20.99        SCR  
 -- Mortensen, Noelle         11 CUBU                 1:20.66        SCR  
 -- Corridon, Bridget         11 CUBU                 1:35.88        SCR  
 -- Lynch, Sarah              12 CUBU                 1:13.50        SCR  
 -- Fernandez, Elena          12 FISH                 1:28.70        SCR  
 -- Blau, Stephanie           11 FAST                 1:20.71        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 37.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guastello, Paula          12 CUBU                   40.68      38.42  
  2 Lacey, Maureen            12 CUBU                   43.99      38.65  
  3 Ehrhardt, Nicole          12 CUBU                   40.65      38.71  
  3 Vassos, Zanna             12 JFD                    39.27      38.71  
  5 Callahan, Katie           12 CUBU                   38.81      38.91  
  6 Jeng, Annie               11 JFD                    40.59      39.53  
  6 Simon, Jenna              11 TIBU                   40.34      39.53  
  8 Blackstone, Ruby          12 DCPR                   38.59      39.80  
  9 McDermott, Maggie         12 CUBU                   40.44      39.81  
 10 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR                   39.76      39.82  
 11 Bush, Megan               11 FAST                   42.06      40.01  
 12 Leach, Lauren             12 FAST                   40.20      40.49  
 13 Diener, Emily             11 FISH                   41.48      41.14  
 14 Fitz, Stephanie           12 FISH                   42.53      41.35  
 15 Feldt, Jenny              11 CUBU                   52.22      41.69  
 16 Lee, Clarice              11 FISH                   40.80      41.73  
 17 Temme, Hannah             12 TIBU                   47.76      41.80  
 18 Ream, Brooke              11 FISH                   41.34      41.83  
 19 Peko - Spicer, Sarah      11 FAST                   44.14      41.92  
 20 Firestein, Emalee         11 FISH                   43.89      42.19  
 21 Owens, Emily              12 CUBU                   44.85      42.22  
 22 Newman, Rebecca           11 CUBU                   43.61      42.49  
 23 Brown, Chloe              11 FAST                   43.31      42.52  
 24 Ahmadi, Arianna           11 CUBU                   45.35      42.72  
 25 Bosch, Allison            11 FISH                   46.21      42.74  
 26 Gil, Lindsay              11 JFD                    44.07      42.85  
 27 Bush, Adrienne            11 FAST                   46.59      43.06  
 28 Velez, Gabriela           11 CUBU                   44.65      43.29  
 29 Castro, Liana             12 DCPR                   40.32      43.40  
 30 Curles, Erica             11 CUBU                   42.65      43.66  
 31 McDermott, Mary           12 CUBU                   45.16      44.32  
 32 Erickson, Melissa         11 CUBU                   46.58      44.99  
 33 Kumar, Tripti             12 FISH                   45.44      45.24  
 34 Flores, Jessica           11 CUBU                   46.17      46.43  
 35 Rust, Elisabeth           12 JFD                    57.88      46.49  
 36 Schwartz, Rebecca         11 MSSC                   46.73      46.87  
 37 Pike, Beverly             11 CUBU                   52.06      47.86  
 38 Kasten-Sportes, Glenn     12 CUBU                   54.71      47.97  
 39 Reeves, Samantha          11 CUBU                   42.99      49.78  
 40 Hobbs, Taiysha            11 DCPR                   45.62      51.58  
 -- Hsiao, Katie              11 CUBU                   57.72         DQ  
 -- Balogh, Sofi              11 FISH                   53.41         NS  
 -- Taylor, Christine         12 FISH                   42.34         NS  
 -- Bloch, Melanie            11 H2OYAS                 42.32         NS  
 -- Gray, Lauren              11 CUBU                   50.24         NS  
 -- Corridon, Bridget         11 CUBU                   46.91         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna        12 CUBU                   38.99         NS  
 -- Hicks, Catherine          11 CUBU                 1:22.12         NS  
 -- Timreck, Sarah            11 CUBU                   49.42         NS  
 -- Lyakhovich, Sasha         11 FAST                   55.58         NS  
 -- Blau, Stephanie           11 FAST                   45.85         NS  
 -- Foy, Amseshmet            11 DCPR                   44.38         NS  
 -- Chase, Allyson            12 MAKO                   38.82         NS  
 -- McCray, Sarah             11 FAST                   48.25         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:21.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cackler, Maggie           12 FISH                 1:23.37    1:18.43* 
       37.28  1:18.43                                                      
  2 Collins, Siobhan          12 CUBU                 1:21.88    1:21.08* 
       38.76  1:21.08                                                      
  3 Jacoby, Jenna             12 CUBU                 1:22.66    1:21.78* 
       39.53  1:21.78                                                      
  4 VanDoren, Sarah           11 CUBU                 1:25.23    1:23.52  
       39.81  1:23.52                                                      
  5 Leach, Lauren             12 FAST                 1:31.10    1:24.31  
       39.54  1:24.31                                                      
  6 Simon, Jenna              11 TIBU                 1:27.67    1:25.19  
       39.70  1:25.19                                                      
  7 Ehrhardt, Nicole          12 CUBU                 1:27.95    1:25.68  
       39.23  1:25.68                                                      
  8 Amberg, Samantha          12 CUBU                 1:28.53    1:25.95  
       41.27  1:25.95                                                      
  9 Vassos, Zanna             12 JFD                  1:25.82    1:26.63  
       40.26  1:26.63                                                      
 10 Diener, Emily             11 FISH                 1:26.61    1:26.75  
       41.11  1:26.75                                                      
 11 Guastello, Paula          12 CUBU                 1:27.27    1:27.02  
       41.46  1:27.02                                                      
 12 Blackstone, Ruby          12 DCPR                 1:21.94    1:27.04  
       39.72  1:27.04                                                      
 13 Moody, Sarah              12 CUBU                 1:27.27    1:29.26  
       42.25  1:29.26                                                      
 14 Ream, Brooke              11 FISH                 1:29.33    1:30.38  
       42.35  1:30.38                                                      
 15 Miagkov, Katharina        11 FISH                 1:30.72    1:31.82  
       44.29  1:31.82                                                      
 16 Fitz, Stephanie           12 FISH                 1:28.13    1:31.83  
       44.70  1:31.83                                                      
 17 Pao, Stephanie            11 FISH                 1:53.14    1:32.25  
       43.04  1:32.25                                                      
 18 Peko - Spicer, Sarah      11 FAST                 1:39.47    1:32.40  
       43.66  1:32.40                                                      
 19 Tran, Christine           11 FISH                 1:33.71    1:32.50  
       42.20  1:32.50                                                      
 20 Gil, Lindsay              11 JFD                  1:39.40    1:33.17  
       45.00  1:33.17                                                      
 21 Mercilliott, Ashley       12 JFD                  1:34.81    1:33.70  
       44.21  1:33.70                                                      
 22 Firestein, Emalee         11 FISH                 1:33.67    1:33.94  
       45.77  1:33.94                                                      
 23 McKissick, Lindsey        12 CUBU                 1:42.99    1:34.44  
       44.01  1:34.44                                                      
 24 Ahmadi, Arianna           11 CUBU                 1:43.42    1:35.32  
       44.43  1:35.32                                                      
 25 Kumar, Tripti             12 FISH                 1:46.61    1:36.19  
       44.66  1:36.19                                                      
 26 Good, Courtney            12 FISH                 1:30.88    1:36.30  
       44.72  1:36.30                                                      
 27 Flores, Jessica           11 CUBU                 1:43.15    1:42.22  
       49.51  1:42.22                                                      
 28 Corridon, Bridget         11 CUBU                 1:36.88    1:44.73  
       49.69  1:44.73                                                      
 29 Erickson, Melissa         11 CUBU                 1:44.51    1:45.79  
       49.26  1:45.79                                                      
 30 Chen, Katie               11 JFD                  1:48.99    1:45.97  
       49.60  1:45.97                                                      
 31 Timreck, Sarah            11 CUBU                 1:45.14    1:48.10  
       50.40  1:48.10                                                      
 -- Pike, Beverly             11 CUBU                 1:50.56         DQ  
       50.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Bloch, Melanie            11 H2OYAS               1:30.75         DQ  
       26.58                                                               
 -- Chen, Katie               11 JFD                  1:48.99        SCR  
 -- Blau, Stephanie           11 FAST                 1:32.63        SCR  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna        12 CUBU                 1:31.99        SCR  
 -- Callahan, Katie           12 CUBU                 1:25.91        SCR  
 -- Foy, Amseshmet            11 DCPR                 1:35.20        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 32.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brein              12 FISH                   33.22      30.89* 
  2 Anderson, Catherine       11 JFD                    34.37      31.92* 
  3 Fitz, Stephanie           12 FISH                   37.68      32.08* 
  4 Taylor, Christine         12 FISH                   34.35      32.79* 
  5 Szymczak, Lindsey         12 TIBU                   33.08      32.86* 
  6 Owens, Emily              12 CUBU                   33.91      33.11  
  7 Paris, Toni               12 FISH                   35.17      33.12  
  8 Vassos, Zanna             12 JFD                    33.41      33.87  
  9 Ganssle, Tess             12 CUBU                   35.36      34.16  
 10 Bush, Megan               11 FAST                   34.33      34.17  
 11 Conner, Sara              12 FAST                   33.28      34.29  
 12 Leach, Lauren             12 FAST                   34.66      34.43  
 13 Fitz, Natalie             11 FISH                   38.48      34.73  
 14 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR                   33.57      34.82  
 15 Duesterhaus, Emily        11 MAKO                   33.85      34.86  
 16 Simon, Jenna              11 TIBU                   34.87      35.10  
 17 Peko - Spicer, Sarah      11 FAST                   36.00      35.24  
 18 White, Shannon            11 TIBU                   36.46      35.42  
 19 Miagkov, Katharina        11 FISH                   36.53      35.75  
 19 Thomas, Alena             12 CUBU                   34.12      35.75  
 21 Nelson, Genevieve         11 JFD                    34.49      36.37  
 22 Ryan, Jenny               12 CUBU                   35.47      36.40  
 23 Jeng, Annie               11 JFD                    36.47      37.00  
 24 Blackstone, Ruby          12 DCPR                   35.87      37.15  
 25 Ream, Brooke              11 FISH                   36.79      37.25  
 26 Flores, Jessica           11 CUBU                   37.15      37.57  
 27 Bush, Adrienne            11 FAST                   37.62      38.09  
 28 Feldt, Jenny              11 CUBU                   45.76      38.27  
 29 Pike, Beverly             11 CUBU                   38.00      38.48  
 30 Gulliver, Chelsea         12 CUBU                   34.17      38.64  
 31 Velez, Gabriela           11 CUBU                   37.90      38.75  
 32 Brown, Chloe              11 FAST                   40.86      40.32  
 33 Temme, Hannah             12 TIBU                   47.53      40.54  
 34 Ehrhardt, Nicole          12 CUBU                   40.00      40.72  
 35 Gagarin, Hannah           12 CUBU                   40.43      41.89  
 36 Hobbs, Taiysha            11 DCPR                   37.96      42.48  
 37 Sennett, Katie            11 CUBU                   45.77      43.01  
 38 Gil, Lindsay              11 JFD                    45.33      44.17  
 39 Metts, Megan              11 CUBU                   41.23      45.53  
 40 Sbardella, Cole           11 CUBU                   45.42      46.36  
 41 Foy, Amseshmet            11 DCPR                   39.00      48.23  
 -- Hsiao, Katie              11 CUBU                   55.71         NS  
 -- Bloch, Melanie            11 H2OYAS                 34.41         NS  
 -- Namath, Amalia            12 CUBU                   36.35         NS  
 -- Zeile, Amanda             11 FISH                   39.48         NS  
 -- Mortensen, Noelle         11 CUBU                   36.54         NS  
 -- Fritz, Hillary            12 FISH                   33.80         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna        12 CUBU                   36.88         NS  
 -- Lyakhovich, Sasha         11 FAST                   46.89         NS  
 -- Timreck, Sarah            11 CUBU                   49.72         NS  
 -- Becker, Elisa             11 CUBU                   37.10         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:14.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDoren, Sarah           11 CUBU                 1:15.70    1:11.24* 
       34.10  1:11.24                                                      
  2 Collins, Siobhan          12 CUBU                 1:14.82    1:12.54* 
       33.89  1:12.54                                                      
  3 Castro, Liana             12 DCPR                 1:18.97    1:12.95* 
       32.08  1:12.95                                                      
  4 Underwood, Audrey         11 CUBU                 1:15.27    1:13.17* 
       34.12  1:13.17                                                      
  5 Langlois, Nicole          12 CUBU                 1:14.36    1:13.20* 
       36.13  1:13.20                                                      
  6 DeDona, Lesley            12 CUBU                 1:16.24    1:13.99* 
       34.13  1:13.99                                                      
  7 Harootunian, Lisa         12 CUBU                 1:16.14    1:14.06* 
       34.56  1:14.06                                                      
  8 Moody, Sarah              12 CUBU                 1:38.15    1:15.08  
       34.25  1:15.08                                                      
  9 Jacoby, Jenna             12 CUBU                 1:30.43    1:16.44  
       33.56  1:16.44                                                      
 10 Szymczak, Lindsey         12 TIBU                 1:18.97    1:18.05  
       36.45  1:18.05                                                      
 11 Ganssle, Tess             12 CUBU                 1:22.58    1:18.34  
       36.70  1:18.34                                                      
 12 Owens, Emily              12 CUBU                 1:21.90    1:19.12  
       34.95  1:19.12                                                      
 13 Conner, Sara              12 FAST                 1:23.36    1:19.36  
       35.75  1:19.36                                                      
 14 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR                 1:15.09    1:23.19  
       37.32  1:23.19                                                      
 15 Burstein, Linzi           12 CUBU                 1:21.43    1:24.42  
       37.33  1:24.42                                                      
 16 Bush, Adrienne            11 FAST                 1:27.47    1:27.93  
       39.07  1:27.93                                                      
 17 Nelson, Genevieve         11 JFD                  1:28.36    1:31.73  
       40.93  1:31.73                                                      
 18 Schwartz, Rebecca         11 MSSC                 1:39.58    1:32.49  
       40.69  1:32.49                                                      
 19 Hobbs, Taiysha            11 DCPR                 1:18.90    1:42.11  
       42.30  1:42.11                                                      
 -- Bloch, Melanie            11 H2OYAS               1:25.82         DQ  
       19.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Dicesare, Elyse           12 CUBU                 1:21.75        SCR  
 -- Becker, Elisa             11 CUBU                 1:32.78        SCR  
 -- Namath, Amalia            12 CUBU                 1:20.41        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:12.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Allyson            12 MAKO                 1:14.04    1:12.36* 
       33.66  1:12.36                                                      
  2 Lacey, Maureen            12 CUBU                 1:14.41    1:12.67* 
       34.43  1:12.67                                                      
  3 Fitz, Stephanie           12 FISH                 1:13.44    1:12.98* 
       32.72  1:12.98                                                      
  4 Underwood, Audrey         11 CUBU                 1:13.64    1:13.21  
       35.31  1:13.21                                                      
  5 Leach, Lauren             12 FAST                 1:13.69    1:13.76  
       34.34  1:13.76                                                      
  6 Tamberrino, Lucy          11 FISH                 1:18.35    1:14.50  
       34.27  1:14.50                                                      
  7 Weems, Anna               12 CUBU                 1:18.15    1:15.65  
       34.96  1:15.65                                                      
  8 Castro, Liana             12 DCPR                 1:13.20    1:16.10  
       35.70  1:16.10                                                      
  9 Bush, Megan               11 FAST                 1:19.14    1:16.33  
       35.95  1:16.33                                                      
  9 DeDona, Lesley            12 CUBU                 1:22.98    1:16.33  
       35.02  1:16.33                                                      
 11 Pao, Stephanie            11 FISH                 1:23.31    1:16.36  
       34.27  1:16.36                                                      
 12 Ganssle, Tess             12 CUBU                 1:18.99    1:16.40  
       36.69  1:16.40                                                      
 13 Diener, Emily             11 FISH                 1:16.92    1:17.54  
       35.50  1:17.54                                                      
 14 Simon, Jenna              11 TIBU                 1:17.42    1:18.66  
       36.74  1:18.66                                                      
 15 Jeng, Annie               11 JFD                  1:32.49    1:18.76  
       35.47  1:18.76                                                      
 16 Vassos, Zanna             12 JFD                  1:17.46    1:19.20  
       36.31  1:19.20                                                      
 17 Ryan, Jenny               12 CUBU                 1:16.70    1:19.32  
       37.61  1:19.32                                                      
 18 Rogers, Patricia          11 FAST                 1:24.93    1:19.83  
       37.56  1:19.83                                                      
 19 Feldt, Jenny              11 CUBU                 1:30.18    1:20.27  
       37.26  1:20.27                                                      
 20 Ream, Brooke              11 FISH                 1:18.44    1:20.86  
       38.21  1:20.86                                                      
 21 Schwartzman, Robyn        12 TIBU                 1:20.89    1:21.12  
       38.73  1:21.12                                                      
 22 Szymczak, Lindsey         12 TIBU                 1:23.81    1:21.56  
       37.13  1:21.56                                                      
 23 Tran, Christine           11 FISH                 1:25.57    1:22.22  
       38.04  1:22.22                                                      
 24 Ehrhardt, Nicole          12 CUBU                 1:22.70    1:22.78  
       38.96  1:22.78                                                      
 25 White, Shannon            11 TIBU                 1:21.68    1:22.96  
       38.75  1:22.96                                                      
 26 Guastello, Paula          12 CUBU                 1:21.34    1:23.10  
       40.75  1:23.10                                                      
 27 Flores, Jessica           11 CUBU                 1:27.51    1:24.95  
       40.11  1:24.95                                                      
 28 McKissick, Lindsey        12 CUBU                 1:26.18    1:25.01  
       39.90  1:25.01                                                      
 29 Zeile, Amanda             11 FISH                 1:21.82    1:26.31  
       39.06  1:26.31                                                      
 30 Metts, Megan              11 CUBU                 1:30.01    1:27.34  
       39.88  1:27.34                                                      
 31 Bosch, Allison            11 FISH                 1:28.55    1:27.70  
       40.85  1:27.70                                                      
 32 Kasten-Sportes, Glenn     12 CUBU                 1:43.30    1:28.64  
       43.30  1:28.64                                                      
 33 Pike, Beverly             11 CUBU                 1:38.18    1:30.02  
       42.38  1:30.02                                                      
 34 Velez, Gabriela           11 CUBU                 1:32.52    1:30.26  
       42.32  1:30.26                                                      
 35 Sbardella, Cole           11 CUBU                 1:38.06    1:31.57  
       43.34  1:31.57                                                      
 36 O'Brien, Katie            11 CUBU                 1:34.11    1:32.37  
       41.12  1:32.37                                                      
 37 Ahmadi, Arianna           11 CUBU                 1:40.04    1:32.49  
       43.89  1:32.49                                                      
 38 Hsiao, Katie              11 CUBU                 1:48.37    1:33.98  
       44.73  1:33.98                                                      
 39 Good, Courtney            12 FISH                 1:35.95    1:37.18  
       47.10  1:37.18                                                      
 40 Hobbs, Taiysha            11 DCPR                 1:28.17    1:40.17  
       43.48  1:40.17                                                      
 -- Coe, Hannah               11 CUBU                 1:32.44         NS  
 -- Newman, Rebecca           11 CUBU                 1:28.05         NS  
 -- Sholtes, Rachel           12 JFD                  1:59.71         NS  
 -- Bloch, Melanie            11 H2OYAS               1:22.17         NS  
 -- Anderson, Catherine       11 JFD                  1:18.27         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Colleen         12 CUBU                 1:35.67         NS  
 -- Erickson, Melissa         11 CUBU                 1:34.52         NS  
 -- Lyakhovich, Sasha         11 FAST                 1:46.17         NS  
 -- Balogh, Sofi              11 FISH                 1:33.71        SCR  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna        12 CUBU                 1:24.40        SCR  
 -- Sbardella, Stephi         11 CUBU                 1:45.32        SCR  
 -- Thom, Katie               11 CUBU                 1:27.87        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:37.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDoren, Sarah           11 CUBU                 2:42.05    2:34.38* 
       32.76  1:12.64  1:58.56  2:34.38                                    
  2 Underwood, Audrey         11 CUBU                 2:49.99    2:35.51* 
       33.42  1:14.28  1:58.22  2:35.51                                    
  3 Diener, Emily             11 FISH                 2:40.10    2:36.00* 
       33.46  1:14.89  2:00.29  2:36.00                                    
  4 Weems, Anna               12 CUBU                 2:39.30    2:37.43* 
       34.29  1:12.55  2:02.01  2:37.43                                    
  5 Taylor, Christine         12 FISH                 2:44.82    2:42.48  
       36.37  1:16.27  2:04.33  2:42.48                                    
  6 Grisham, Lilla            12 JFD                  2:45.86    2:44.39  
       37.96  1:20.35  2:08.02  2:44.39                                    
  7 Lee, Clarice              11 FISH                 2:47.88    2:47.61  
       37.39  1:19.33  2:09.10  2:47.61                                    
  8 Castro, Liana             12 DCPR                 2:39.64    2:48.27  
       33.85  1:15.16  2:07.63  2:48.27                                    
  9 Rogers, Patricia          11 FAST                 2:53.55    2:49.28  
       37.35  1:20.93  2:15.09  2:49.28                                    
 10 Harootunian, Lisa         12 CUBU                 2:51.69    2:49.34  
       36.00  1:19.38  2:11.14  2:49.34                                    
 11 Falcone, Stephanie        12 H2OYAS               2:47.91    2:50.43  
       39.50  1:20.01  2:12.94  2:50.43                                    
 12 Thompson, Bianca          12 DCPR                 2:39.38    2:51.77  
       35.97  1:21.23  2:13.37  2:51.77                                    
 13 Guevremont, Michelle      12 FISH                 2:57.77    2:57.82  
       40.80  1:22.77  2:18.21  2:57.82                                    
 14 Schwartz, Rebecca         11 MSSC                 3:02.05    3:00.16  
       41.91  1:27.62  2:20.93  3:00.16                                    
 15 Reeves, Samantha          11 CUBU                 3:15.99    3:07.34  
       42.49  1:27.12  2:24.13  3:07.34                                    
 16 Nelson, Genevieve         11 JFD                  3:15.33    3:12.65  
       40.23  1:27.01  2:30.29  3:12.65                                    
 -- Namath, Amalia            12 CUBU                 2:57.62         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Jenna             12 CUBU                 2:39.29         NS  
 -- Becker, Elisa             11 CUBU                 3:12.89        SCR  
 -- Gray, Lauren              11 CUBU                 3:00.78        SCR  
 -- Balogh, Sofi              11 FISH                 3:17.45        SCR  
 -- Bloch, Melanie            11 H2OYAS               2:51.27        SCR  
 -- McCray, Sarah             11 FAST                 3:05.56        SCR  
 -- Fernandez, Elena          12 FISH                 2:52.69        SCR  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:38.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Catherine            12 FISH                 3:02.59    2:33.03* 
       34.97  1:13.91  1:53.84  2:33.03                                    
  2 Fitz, Natalie             11 FISH                 2:48.90    2:35.45* 
       35.65  1:14.59  1:55.51  2:35.45                                    
  3 Falcone, Stephanie        12 H2OYAS               2:40.20    2:36.46* 
       35.97  1:15.04  1:55.70  2:36.46                                    
  4 Thomas, Alena             12 CUBU                 2:47.63    2:46.68  
       38.90  1:21.54  2:05.07  2:46.68                                    
  5 Guevremont, Michelle      12 FISH                 2:47.71    2:48.55  
       38.38  1:20.22  2:04.54  2:48.55                                    
  6 Schwartz, Rebecca         11 MSSC                 3:03.33    2:49.16  
       39.18  1:22.45  2:05.82  2:49.16                                    
  7 McKissick, Lindsey        12 CUBU                 3:06.99    2:53.34  
       39.60  1:24.11  2:09.36  2:53.34                                    
  8 Metts, Megan              11 CUBU                 3:03.16    2:57.15  
       39.96  1:23.92  2:10.33  2:57.15                                    
 -- Gerlach, Janene           10 MSSC                 3:08.29         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:56.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ganssle, Tess             12 CUBU                 3:02.33    2:48.23* 
       38.35  1:21.68  2:05.77  2:48.23                                    
  2 Underwood, Audrey         11 CUBU                 2:57.54    2:49.26* 
       38.99  1:22.19  2:06.55  2:49.26                                    
  3 Collins, Siobhan          12 CUBU                 2:57.41    2:49.49* 
       39.44  1:22.77  2:06.58  2:49.49                                    
  4 Gagarin, Hannah           12 CUBU                 3:00.86    2:56.99* 
       40.49  1:26.92  2:13.29  2:56.99                                    
  5 Gulliver, Chelsea         12 CUBU                 3:05.76    2:58.63  
       39.97  1:27.52  2:13.09  2:58.63                                    
  6 Diener, Emily             11 FISH                 3:01.02    2:58.85  
       41.26  1:26.26  2:12.52  2:58.85                                    
  7 Miagkov, Katharina        11 FISH                 3:06.03    3:14.04  
       44.77  1:33.77  2:23.77  3:14.04                                    
 -- Kim, Catherine            12 FISH                 3:19.22         NS  
 -- Fritz, Hillary            12 FISH                 3:06.85         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:42.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Siobhan          12 CUBU                 2:44.15    2:43.33  
       34.70  1:15.52  1:59.41  2:43.33                                    
  2 Tamberrino, Lucy          11 FISH                 2:54.87    3:04.22  
       37.54  1:24.79  2:15.25  3:04.22                                    
 -- Fritz, Hillary            12 FISH                 2:55.71         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 27.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stathem, Morgan           14 MAKO                   27.30      27.23  
  2 Hewitt, Hailey            13 CUBU                   27.46      27.61  
  3 Marshall, Kathleen        13 CUBU                   28.24      27.67  
  4 Ahmadi, Parisa            14 CUBU                   28.83      27.75  
  5 Barry, Cortney            13 FAST                   27.44      27.78  
  6 Tulloch, Brittany         13 FAST                   27.31      27.82  
  7 Tagai, Rachel             13 CUBU                   28.58      27.85  
  8 Schickler, Katie          14 JFD                    27.97      27.86  
  9 Ange, Ashleigh            13 CUBU                   27.66      27.97  
 10 Harding, Arielle          13 CUBU                   28.54      28.11  
 11 Higinbotham, Nicole       13 CUBU                   28.72      28.16  
 12 Hess, Frani               14 CUBU                   28.42      28.29  
 13 Kundrat, Katie            13 FAST                   28.37      28.43  
 14 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU                   28.09      28.50  
 15 Kim, Jessica              14 FISH                   27.54      28.55  
 16 McHale, Caitlin           14 CUBU                   28.71      28.59  
 17 Tschiltz, Ainslie         14 CUBU                   29.16      29.04  
 18 Ross, Shee'               14 DCPR                   28.98      29.13  
 19 Benevento, Diane          14 CUBU                   29.25      29.35  
 20 Brooks, Alison            13 FISH                   28.81      29.49  
 21 Smith, Emily              13 CUBU                   29.34      29.58  
 22 Wooddell, Sam             13 CUBU                   29.16      29.61  
 23 Cherry, Hannah            13 H2OYAS                 29.49      29.87  
 24 Bloch, Alessandra         14 H2OYAS                 30.39      29.93  
 25 Velez, Bianca             13 CUBU                   29.90      30.35  
 26 Clements, Arielle         13 FISH                   30.44      30.40  
 27 Hutchison, Carol          14 CUBU                   29.49      30.74  
 28 Dastmalchi, Nedda         13 H2OYAS                 30.87      30.78  
 29 Luo, Tana                 13 CUBU                   32.09      30.87  
 30 Tran, Angela              14 FISH                   31.41      31.05  
 31 Hazelton, Sarah           13 CUBU                   31.51      31.08  
 32 Flores, Amanda            13 CUBU                   30.76      31.09  
 33 Emery, Meg                14 CUBU                   32.26      31.28  
 34 Erbe, Esther              14 CUBU                   30.69      31.40  
 35 Villanueva, Gabriella     13 CUBU                   33.74      32.36  
 36 Edelen, Alyssa            13 FISH                   33.11      33.60  
 37 Foy, Amora                14 DCPR                   32.30      34.15  
 -- Cornett, Lily             14 JFD                    38.38         NS  
 -- Bailey, Alison            13 CUBU                   31.23         NS  
 -- Koons, Amanda             13 CUBU                   29.96         NS  
 -- Creveling, Emily          14 CUBU                   27.83         NS  
 -- Degner-Lopez, Alyssa      13 CUBU                   31.55         NS  
 -- Hurley, Kelly             13 CUBU                   27.67         NS  
 -- Weldon, Lauren            13 H2OYAS                 27.86         NS  
 -- Payton, Tara              13 DCPR                   33.28         NS  
 -- Brewer, Alex              13 FAST                   32.49         NS  
 -- Budner, Meredith          13 H2OYAS                 28.61         NS  
 -- Cheng, Willa              13 JFD                    33.17         NS  
 -- Luhr, Sigrid              13 FAST                   34.45         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 58.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Cortney            13 FAST                   58.88      58.13* 
       28.48    58.13                                                      
  2 Weems, Claire             14 CUBU                   58.96      58.61  
       27.66    58.61                                                      
  3 Glasser, Rachel           13 FAST                   59.28      58.90  
       28.29    58.90                                                      
  4 Fotsch, Colleen           13 CUBU                 1:00.34      59.33  
       28.30    59.33                                                      
  5 Hewitt, Hailey            13 CUBU                   59.82      59.75  
       28.22    59.75                                                      
  6 Kundrat, Katie            13 FAST                 1:00.40      59.91  
       29.09    59.91                                                      
  7 Marshall, Kathleen        13 CUBU                 1:03.75    1:00.03  
       28.47  1:00.03                                                      
  8 Hess, Frani               14 CUBU                 1:00.44    1:00.04  
       29.00  1:00.04                                                      
  9 Tulloch, Brittany         13 FAST                   59.12    1:00.39  
       28.96  1:00.39                                                      
 10 Jones, Caylin             14 FISH                 1:01.97    1:00.58  
       29.10  1:00.58                                                      
 11 Ange, Ashleigh            13 CUBU                 1:01.14    1:00.76  
       28.97  1:00.76                                                      
 11 Stathem, Morgan           14 MAKO                 1:01.33    1:00.76  
       29.01  1:00.76                                                      
 13 McHale, Caitlin           14 CUBU                 1:01.70    1:00.99  
       29.58  1:00.99                                                      
 14 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU                 1:01.52    1:01.12  
       29.39  1:01.12                                                      
 15 Higinbotham, Nicole       13 CUBU                 1:01.60    1:01.15  
       29.22  1:01.15                                                      
 16 Shelhorse, Tiffany        14 CUBU                 1:01.87    1:01.26  
       29.68  1:01.26                                                      
 17 Harding, Arielle          13 CUBU                 1:01.40    1:01.28  
       29.56  1:01.28                                                      
 18 Ahmadi, Parisa            14 CUBU                 1:02.49    1:01.72  
       29.43  1:01.72                                                      
 19 Lidd, Stephanie           14 FAST                 1:02.25    1:02.75  
       30.76  1:02.75                                                      
 20 Smith, Emily              13 CUBU                 1:03.43    1:02.92  
       29.68  1:02.92                                                      
 21 Cherry, Hannah            13 H2OYAS               1:03.69    1:03.09  
       29.90  1:03.09                                                      
 22 Budner, Meredith          13 H2OYAS               1:02.01    1:03.74  
       30.36  1:03.74                                                      
 23 Benevento, Diane          14 CUBU                 1:05.04    1:03.86  
       30.09  1:03.86                                                      
 24 White, Courtney           14 TIBU                 1:08.56    1:04.12  
       31.27  1:04.12                                                      
 25 Somers, Kate              14 TIBU                 1:06.19    1:04.44  
       31.00  1:04.44                                                      
 26 Velez, Bianca             13 CUBU                 1:07.02    1:04.55  
       31.15  1:04.55                                                      
 27 Brooks, Alison            13 FISH                 1:02.98    1:05.34  
       31.20  1:05.34                                                      
 28 Hutchison, Carol          14 CUBU                 1:03.76    1:05.35  
       31.68  1:05.35                                                      
 29 Flores, Amanda            13 CUBU                 1:06.46    1:05.39  
       32.26  1:05.39                                                      
 30 Tannen, Molly             14 FAST                 1:06.38    1:06.15  
       32.00  1:06.15                                                      
 31 Ross, Shee'               14 DCPR                 1:02.80    1:06.19  
 32 Emery, Meg                14 CUBU                 1:08.06    1:06.50  
       32.14  1:06.50                                                      
 33 Clements, Arielle         13 FISH                 1:07.83    1:06.53  
       31.22  1:06.53                                                      
 34 Erbe, Esther              14 CUBU                 1:08.42    1:06.54  
       32.25  1:06.54                                                      
 35 Gatti, Meagan             14 H2OYAS               1:08.61    1:06.66  
       32.26  1:06.66                                                      
 36 Luo, Tana                 13 CUBU                 1:07.97    1:07.93  
       32.26  1:07.93                                                      
 37 Wooddell, Sam             13 CUBU                 1:10.69    1:08.01  
       33.09  1:08.01                                                      
 38 Hazelton, Sarah           13 CUBU                 1:08.51    1:08.13  
       33.16  1:08.13                                                      
 39 Marzen, Sarah             13 FISH                 1:13.56    1:09.62  
       33.50  1:09.62                                                      
 40 Bailey, Alison            13 CUBU                 1:09.95    1:10.58  
       34.30  1:10.58                                                      
 41 Villanueva, Gabriella     13 CUBU                 1:11.98    1:13.89  
       35.21  1:13.89                                                      
 42 Edelen, Alyssa            13 FISH                 1:16.68    1:14.39  
       35.29  1:14.39                                                      
 43 Foy, Amora                14 DCPR                 1:12.08    1:28.36  
       39.06  1:28.36                                                      
 44 Payton, Tara              13 DCPR                 1:22.09    1:30.84  
       40.92  1:30.84                                                      
 -- Kim, Jessica              14 FISH                   59.68         NS  
 -- Case, Samantha            13 CUBU                 1:15.17         NS  
 -- Hurley, Kelly             13 CUBU                 1:00.39         NS  
 -- Dastmalchi, Nedda         13 H2OYAS               1:06.37         NS  
 -- Astiz, Ana                13 H2OYAS               1:06.76         NS  
 -- Mortensen, Michelle       13 CUBU                 1:00.32         NS  
 -- Degner-Lopez, Alyssa      13 CUBU                 1:08.50         NS  
 -- Creveling, Emily          14 CUBU                   59.14         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:06.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Frani               14 CUBU                 2:08.01    2:06.49  
       29.96  1:01.76  1:34.43  2:06.49                                    
  2 Hewitt, Hailey            13 CUBU                 2:10.26    2:07.10  
       29.40  1:01.99  1:34.71  2:07.10                                    
  3 Tagai, Rachel             13 CUBU                 2:09.32    2:07.73  
       29.06  1:01.38  1:34.58  2:07.73                                    
  4 Kim, Jessica              14 FISH                 2:06.81    2:11.36  
       29.97  1:03.21  1:37.49  2:11.36                                    
  5 Tulloch, Brittany         13 FAST                 2:10.58    2:11.40  
       30.93  1:04.24  1:37.78  2:11.40                                    
  6 Kundrat, Katie            13 FAST                 2:11.26    2:12.00  
       29.84  1:02.74  1:37.14  2:12.00                                    
  7 Ange, Ashleigh            13 CUBU                 2:13.49    2:14.37  
       30.60  1:04.21  1:39.66  2:14.37                                    
  8 Higinbotham, Nicole       13 CUBU                 2:19.83    2:16.51  
       31.93  1:06.82  1:41.47  2:16.51                                    
  9 Brooks, Alison            13 FISH                 2:18.45    2:18.54  
       31.16  1:06.46  1:42.47  2:18.54                                    
 10 McHale, Caitlin           14 CUBU                 2:16.25    2:19.58  
       32.68  1:08.74  1:44.63  2:19.58                                    
 11 Smith, Emily              13 CUBU                 2:13.59    2:20.44  
       32.08  1:07.42  1:44.57  2:20.44                                    
 12 Benevento, Diane          14 CUBU                 2:22.20    2:22.88  
       32.75  1:08.48  1:45.96  2:22.88                                    
 13 Cherry, Hannah            13 H2OYAS               2:20.10    2:22.89  
       33.27  1:09.49  1:47.38  2:22.89                                    
 14 Dastmalchi, Nedda         13 H2OYAS               2:23.41    2:23.33  
       33.66  1:10.28  1:47.40  2:23.33                                    
 15 Emery, Meg                14 CUBU                 2:24.30    2:25.66  
       35.67  1:12.27  1:49.27  2:25.66                                    
 16 Case, Samantha            13 CUBU                 2:37.65    2:30.49  
       34.75  1:13.82  1:51.28  2:30.49                                    
 17 Hazelton, Sarah           13 CUBU                 2:27.29    2:31.89  
       35.78  1:14.41  1:54.42  2:31.89                                    
 18 Luo, Tana                 13 CUBU                 2:43.48    2:33.44  
       34.66  1:13.92  1:53.64  2:33.44                                    
 19 Tran, Angela              14 FISH                 2:41.18    2:36.56  
       35.04  1:13.88  1:55.38  2:36.56                                    
 20 Edelen, Alyssa            13 FISH                 2:50.67    2:53.20  
       39.05  1:24.16  2:09.83  2:53.20                                    
 -- Foy, Amora                14 DCPR                 2:35.00         NS  
 -- Ahmadi, Parisa            14 CUBU                 2:18.62         NS  
 -- Villanueva, Gabriella     13 CUBU                 2:37.00         NS  
 -- Creveling, Emily          14 CUBU                 2:06.97         NS  
 -- Hutchison, Carol          14 CUBU                 2:16.62         NS  
 -- Long, Lisa                13 CUBU                 2:12.51        SCR  
 -- Payton, Tara              13 DCPR                 3:00.00        SCR  
 -- Nelson, Catelyn           13 CUBU                 2:07.41        SCR  
 -- Weems, Claire             14 CUBU                 2:07.73        SCR  
 -- Weldon, Lauren            13 H2OYAS               2:19.68        SCR  
 -- Budner, Meredith          13 H2OYAS               2:17.84        SCR  
 -- Gerlach, Catherine        14 MSSC                 2:13.06        SCR  
 -- McIntyre, Maria           13 CUBU                 2:08.56        SCR  
 -- Bailey, Alison            13 CUBU                 2:39.25        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 5:37.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasser, Rachel           13 FAST                 5:38.01    5:32.36* 
       30.32  1:02.87  1:35.81  2:09.55  2:43.35  3:17.67  3:51.69  4:26.02
     4:59.65  5:32.36                                                      
  2 Jones, Caylin             14 FISH                 5:39.80    5:34.16* 
       29.74  1:02.95  1:36.12  2:09.94  2:43.64  3:18.10  3:52.11  4:26.51
     5:00.74  5:34.16                                                      
  3 Hewitt, Hailey            13 CUBU                 5:49.43    5:42.86  
       30.45  1:03.71  1:37.98  2:13.48  2:48.61  3:24.25  3:59.55  4:34.80
     5:09.32  5:42.86                                                      
  4 Shelhorse, Tiffany        14 CUBU                 6:01.35    5:43.70  
       31.25  1:05.60  1:40.53  2:15.81  2:51.34  3:25.78  4:00.91  4:36.27
     5:10.77  5:43.70                                                      
  5 Kelly, Alyssa             13 CUBU                 5:51.50    5:44.48  
       30.46  1:03.72  1:37.81  2:13.36  2:48.43  3:24.04  3:59.81  4:35.36
     5:10.45  5:44.48                                                      
  6 Weems, Claire             14 CUBU                 5:49.96    5:47.18  
       30.77  1:04.49  1:39.35  2:14.67  2:49.68  3:25.11  4:00.82  4:36.75
     5:11.98  5:47.18                                                      
  7 Lidd, Stephanie           14 FAST                 6:02.80    5:47.31  
       31.65  1:06.04  1:41.41  2:16.88  2:52.29  3:27.80  4:03.56  4:39.10
     5:14.35  5:47.31                                                      
  8 Tulloch, Brittany         13 FAST                 5:58.15    5:50.58  
       32.14  1:06.04  1:40.54  2:15.33  2:50.70  3:26.16  4:01.98  4:37.90
     5:14.60  5:50.58                                                      
  9 Kundrat, Katie            13 FAST                 6:03.86    5:52.55  
       31.14  1:06.45  1:42.26  2:18.46  2:54.87  3:30.80  4:06.53  4:42.34
     5:17.89  5:52.55                                                      
 10 Ange, Ashleigh            13 CUBU                 5:53.47    5:55.69  
       31.27  1:05.83  1:41.86  2:18.10  2:54.70  3:31.00  4:07.56  4:44.43
     5:20.60  5:55.69                                                      
 11 Long, Lisa                13 CUBU                 6:00.21    6:10.77  
       31.81  1:10.23  1:48.82  2:28.02  3:06.88  3:46.58  4:23.93  5:01.73
     5:36.63  6:10.77                                                      
 12 Velez, Bianca             13 CUBU                 6:33.29    6:30.76  
       34.09  1:10.46  1:49.57  2:29.51  3:10.34  3:51.02  4:31.31  5:11.40
     5:51.68  6:30.76                                                      
 -- Emery, Meg                14 CUBU                 6:27.38        SCR  
 -- Payton, Tara              13 DCPR                 7:20.00        SCR  
 -- Kim, Jessica              14 FISH                 5:56.43        SCR  
 -- Mortensen, Michelle       13 CUBU                 5:49.63        SCR  
 -- Ribar, Morgan             13 CUBU                 5:41.98        SCR  
 -- Mohrwinkel, Karen         14 CUBU                 5:55.21        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:06.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Mary           13 CUBU                 1:09.96    1:06.72* 
       32.79  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU                 1:07.50    1:07.94  
       33.24  1:07.94                                                      
  3 Lidd, Stephanie           14 FAST                 1:06.86    1:08.01  
       33.38  1:08.01                                                      
  4 Ange, Ashleigh            13 CUBU                 1:09.00    1:08.63  
       33.91  1:08.63                                                      
  5 Barry, Cortney            13 FAST                 1:09.42    1:09.07  
       33.92  1:09.07                                                      
  6 Tagai, Rachel             13 CUBU                 1:10.54    1:09.45  
       33.92  1:09.45                                                      
  7 Brooks, Alison            13 FISH                 1:10.07    1:11.38  
       35.00  1:11.38                                                      
  8 Palmer, Eileen            14 CUBU                 1:09.67    1:12.29  
       35.32  1:12.29                                                      
  9 Harding, Arielle          13 CUBU                 1:14.06    1:12.48  
       35.83  1:12.48                                                      
 10 Clements, Arielle         13 FISH                 1:12.54    1:12.69  
       35.28  1:12.69                                                      
 11 Benevento, Diane          14 CUBU                 1:16.12    1:13.90  
       36.02  1:13.90                                                      
 12 Marshall, Kathleen        13 CUBU                 1:13.52    1:14.01  
       37.02  1:14.01                                                      
 13 McHale, Caitlin           14 CUBU                 1:14.63    1:14.34  
       36.66  1:14.34                                                      
 14 Budner, Meredith          13 H2OYAS               1:15.30    1:15.08  
       36.98  1:15.08                                                      
 15 Velez, Bianca             13 CUBU                 1:18.10    1:16.05  
       36.68  1:16.05                                                      
 16 Emery, Meg                14 CUBU                 1:15.33    1:16.84  
       37.75  1:16.84                                                      
 17 Gatti, Meagan             14 H2OYAS               1:19.70    1:17.34  
       37.83  1:17.34                                                      
 18 Wooddell, Sam             13 CUBU                 1:20.21    1:18.90  
       39.30  1:18.90                                                      
 19 Cherry, Hannah            13 H2OYAS               1:17.73    1:19.08  
       37.62  1:19.08                                                      
 20 Luo, Tana                 13 CUBU                 1:20.60    1:19.44  
       38.29  1:19.44                                                      
 21 Marzen, Sarah             13 FISH                 1:23.68    1:19.54  
       38.52  1:19.54                                                      
 22 Bloch, Alessandra         14 H2OYAS               1:22.83    1:21.60  
       38.40  1:21.60                                                      
 23 Villanueva, Gabriella     13 CUBU                 1:24.72    1:23.25  
       40.26  1:23.25                                                      
 24 Bailey, Alison            13 CUBU                 1:24.14    1:23.41  
       40.14  1:23.41                                                      
 25 Edelen, Alyssa            13 FISH                 1:33.32    1:27.44  
       42.99  1:27.44                                                      
 26 Foy, Amora                14 DCPR                 1:35.33    1:47.02  
       49.42  1:47.02                                                      
 -- Payton, Tara              13 DCPR                 1:34.78         NS  
       56.81                                                               
 -- Dastmalchi, Nedda         13 H2OYAS               1:15.74        SCR  
 -- Weldon, Lauren            13 H2OYAS               1:09.10        SCR  
 -- Mohrwinkel, Karen         14 CUBU                 1:07.59        SCR  
 -- Astiz, Ana                13 H2OYAS               1:15.38        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:24.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi, Parisa            14 CUBU                 2:25.55    2:19.70* 
       32.09  1:07.50  1:43.95  2:19.70                                    
  2 Kozlowski, Mary           13 CUBU                 2:34.13    2:20.98* 
       33.36  1:08.60  1:44.96  2:20.98                                    
  3 Tagai, Rachel             13 CUBU                 2:26.95    2:23.52* 
       34.70  1:10.88  1:47.35  2:23.52                                    
  4 Ange, Ashleigh            13 CUBU                 2:29.60    2:25.80  
       34.58  1:11.32  1:48.81  2:25.80                                    
  5 Barry, Cortney            13 FAST                 2:25.46    2:26.03  
       34.65  1:10.89  1:48.49  2:26.03                                    
  6 Kelly, Alyssa             13 CUBU                 2:32.71    2:29.15  
       34.59  1:11.86  1:50.51  2:29.15                                    
  7 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU                 2:26.65    2:29.63  
       35.70  1:12.82  1:51.55  2:29.63                                    
  8 Palmer, Eileen            14 CUBU                 2:33.10    2:33.75  
       36.11  1:15.12  1:54.86  2:33.75                                    
  9 Brooks, Alison            13 FISH                 2:38.62    2:34.28  
       36.00  1:15.32  1:55.29  2:34.28                                    
 10 Clements, Arielle         13 FISH                 2:44.07    2:38.25  
       37.18  1:16.70  1:57.43  2:38.25                                    
 11 Emery, Meg                14 CUBU                 2:48.41    2:41.90  
       38.68  1:19.06  2:41.90                                             
 12 Dastmalchi, Nedda         13 H2OYAS               2:44.49    2:42.83  
       38.35  2:42.83                                                      
 -- Velez, Bianca             13 CUBU                 2:47.04         DQ  
       38.58  1:20.81  2:03.91                                             
 -- Koons, Amanda             13 CUBU                 2:48.71         NS  
 -- Long, Lisa                13 CUBU                 2:25.13        SCR  
 -- Nelson, Catelyn           13 CUBU                 2:34.52        SCR  
 -- Cheng, Willa              13 JFD                  3:30.30        SCR  
 -- McIntyre, Maria           13 CUBU                 2:25.38        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:16.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schickler, Katie          14 JFD                  1:17.04    1:16.55* 
       36.20  1:16.55                                                      
  2 Erbe, Esther              14 CUBU                 1:18.99    1:17.38  
       37.07  1:17.38                                                      
  3 Higinbotham, Nicole       13 CUBU                 1:19.69    1:17.80  
       37.07  1:17.80                                                      
  4 Hewitt, Hailey            13 CUBU                 1:36.14    1:19.13  
       37.29  1:19.13                                                      
  5 Ribar, Morgan             13 CUBU                 1:19.13    1:20.32  
       37.58  1:20.32                                                      
  6 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU                 1:19.93    1:20.37  
       38.10  1:20.37                                                      
  7 Flores, Amanda            13 CUBU                 1:20.22    1:21.26  
       39.10  1:21.26                                                      
  8 Hutchison, Carol          14 CUBU                 1:19.76    1:21.62  
       38.05  1:21.62                                                      
  8 Ross, Shee'               14 DCPR                 1:19.81    1:21.62  
       39.21  1:21.62                                                      
 10 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa      13 CUBU                 1:17.69    1:22.89  
       37.50  1:22.89                                                      
 11 Barry, Cortney            13 FAST                 1:28.47    1:23.14  
       39.36  1:23.14                                                      
 12 Clements, Arielle         13 FISH                 1:21.37    1:23.25  
       39.05  1:23.25                                                      
 13 Tschiltz, Ainslie         14 CUBU                 1:21.51    1:23.71  
       40.87  1:23.71                                                      
 14 Hazelton, Sarah           13 CUBU                 1:22.59    1:23.95  
       40.02  1:23.95                                                      
 15 Ahmadi, Parisa            14 CUBU                 1:21.86    1:24.05  
       39.60  1:24.05                                                      
 16 Tran, Angela              14 FISH                 1:33.52    1:29.05  
       42.38  1:29.05                                                      
 17 Marshall, Kathleen        13 CUBU                 1:40.12    1:29.40  
       42.29  1:29.40                                                      
 18 Cherry, Hannah            13 H2OYAS               1:55.37    1:30.30  
       42.78  1:30.30                                                      
 19 Wooddell, Sam             13 CUBU                 1:29.64    1:30.35  
       44.75  1:30.35                                                      
 20 Luo, Tana                 13 CUBU                 1:30.40    1:30.81  
       43.17  1:30.81                                                      
 21 Edelen, Alyssa            13 FISH                 1:46.43    1:41.13  
       46.90  1:41.13                                                      
 -- Foy, Amora                14 DCPR                 1:50.00         NS  
 -- Hurley, Kelly             13 CUBU                 1:17.97         NS  
 -- Cheng, Willa              13 JFD                  1:38.36         NS  
 -- Payton, Tara              13 DCPR                 1:45.65        SCR  
 -- Weems, Claire             14 CUBU                 1:18.79        SCR  
 -- Gerlach, Catherine        14 MSSC                 1:22.23        SCR  
 -- Long, Lisa                13 CUBU                 1:21.97        SCR  
 -- Creveling, Emily          14 CUBU                 1:19.18        SCR  
 -- Luhr, Sigrid              13 FAST                 1:24.75        SCR  
 -- Brewer, Alex              13 FAST                 1:32.68        SCR  
 -- Cornett, Lily             14 JFD                  1:53.53        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:46.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Eileen            14 CUBU                 2:48.48    2:47.28  
       37.48  1:19.62  2:03.74  2:47.28                                    
  2 Erbe, Esther              14 CUBU                 2:48.85    2:48.05  
       37.63  1:19.06  2:02.90  2:48.05                                    
  3 Higinbotham, Nicole       13 CUBU                 2:51.90    2:48.47  
       38.13  1:20.15  2:05.33  2:48.47                                    
  4 Flores, Amanda            13 CUBU                 2:52.30    2:49.40  
       38.13  1:20.09  2:05.06  2:49.40                                    
  5 Tagai, Rachel             13 CUBU                 2:52.41    2:51.73  
       38.88  1:21.85  2:06.30  2:51.73                                    
  6 Hutchison, Carol          14 CUBU                 2:50.66    2:54.18  
       38.55  1:23.06  2:08.92  2:54.18                                    
  7 Long, Lisa                13 CUBU                 2:57.21    2:58.51  
       40.12  1:25.05  2:11.67  2:58.51                                    
  8 Hazelton, Sarah           13 CUBU                 2:58.30    2:59.17  
       41.19  1:27.26  2:13.73  2:59.17                                    
  9 Clements, Arielle         13 FISH                 3:05.46    3:03.16  
       38.88  1:24.06  2:12.39  3:03.16                                    
 10 Somers, Kate              14 TIBU                 3:05.19    3:05.99  
       42.78  1:29.74  2:18.92  3:05.99                                    
 11 White, Courtney           14 TIBU                 3:10.35    3:06.45  
       42.27  1:28.65  2:19.15  3:06.45                                    
 -- Degner-Lopez, Alyssa      13 CUBU                 2:50.45        SCR  
 -- Hurley, Kelly             13 CUBU                 2:50.07        SCR  
 -- Creveling, Emily          14 CUBU                 2:48.50        SCR  
 -- Ribar, Morgan             13 CUBU                 2:53.47        SCR  
 -- Lee, Liz                  14 CUBU                 3:03.99        SCR  
 -- Eckenrode, Christina      14 CUBU                 3:22.96        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 1:06.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribar, Morgan             13 CUBU                 1:08.73    1:07.30  
       31.88  1:07.30                                                      
  2 Kundrat, Katie            13 FAST                 1:07.05    1:08.49  
       32.40  1:08.49                                                      
  3 Harding, Arielle          13 CUBU                 1:07.88    1:09.24  
       32.17  1:09.24                                                      
  4 Kelly, Alyssa             13 CUBU                 1:10.96    1:10.15  
       32.99  1:10.15                                                      
  5 McHale, Caitlin           14 CUBU                 1:12.46    1:10.21  
       33.46  1:10.21                                                      
  6 Smith, Emily              13 CUBU                 1:11.88    1:10.94  
       33.39  1:10.94                                                      
  7 Tulloch, Brittany         13 FAST                 1:08.16    1:11.94  
       33.12  1:11.94                                                      
  8 Benevento, Diane          14 CUBU                 1:13.08    1:12.30  
       33.24  1:12.30                                                      
  9 Marshall, Kathleen        13 CUBU                 1:21.52    1:16.29  
       35.52  1:16.29                                                      
 10 Tschiltz, Ainslie         14 CUBU                 1:17.35    1:19.13  
       37.04  1:19.13                                                      
 11 Velez, Bianca             13 CUBU                 1:20.16    1:19.45  
       37.29  1:19.45                                                      
 12 Case, Samantha            13 CUBU                 1:25.20    1:20.17  
       37.04  1:20.17                                                      
 13 Ross, Shee'               14 DCPR                 1:11.01    1:21.83  
       34.96  1:21.83                                                      
 -- Fotsch, Colleen           13 CUBU                 1:08.54         NS  
 -- McIntyre, Maria           13 CUBU                 1:10.76        SCR  
 -- Weems, Claire             14 CUBU                 1:13.72        SCR  
 -- Gerlach, Catherine        14 MSSC                 1:11.51        SCR  
 -- Bailey, Alison            13 CUBU                 1:21.23        SCR  
 -- Weldon, Lauren            13 H2OYAS               1:07.88        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:37.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alyssa             13 CUBU                 2:41.43    2:41.19  
       35.36  1:16.27  1:59.03  2:41.19                                    
 -- Weldon, Lauren            13 H2OYAS               2:40.44         NS  
 -- Ribar, Morgan             13 CUBU                 2:39.51         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 2:25.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Hailey            13 CUBU                 2:27.47    2:22.73* 
       30.26  1:04.80  1:48.93  2:22.73                                    
  2 Shelhorse, Tiffany        14 CUBU                 2:26.59    2:23.68* 
       32.10  1:09.19  1:50.84  2:23.68                                    
  3 Glasser, Rachel           13 FAST                 2:26.33    2:24.35* 
       30.30  1:06.95  1:51.35  2:24.35                                    
  4 Kundrat, Katie            13 FAST                 2:27.62    2:24.52* 
       32.17  1:09.23  1:52.43  2:24.52                                    
  5 Kelly, Alyssa             13 CUBU                 2:28.27    2:26.53  
       32.83  1:10.16  1:53.52  2:26.53                                    
  6 Tagai, Rachel             13 CUBU                 2:30.45    2:27.52  
       33.35  1:10.33  1:54.09  2:27.52                                    
  7 Tulloch, Brittany         13 FAST                 2:30.11    2:28.26  
       32.67  1:09.78  1:54.82  2:28.26                                    
  8 Smith, Emily              13 CUBU                 2:31.15    2:28.52  
       32.86  1:10.95  1:54.02  2:28.52                                    
  9 Barry, Cortney            13 FAST                 2:31.60    2:29.88  
       33.11  1:10.62  1:55.17  2:29.88                                    
 10 Harding, Arielle          13 CUBU                 2:28.77    2:30.10  
       32.43  1:11.93  1:54.17  2:30.10                                    
 11 Ahmadi, Parisa            14 CUBU                 2:32.50    2:30.50  
       32.54  1:09.49  1:55.58  2:30.50                                    
 12 Long, Lisa                13 CUBU                 2:26.56    2:30.97  
       29.80  1:06.90  1:54.11  2:30.97                                    
 13 McHale, Caitlin           14 CUBU                 2:29.04    2:31.19  
       33.94  1:13.16  1:56.68  2:31.19                                    
 14 Higinbotham, Nicole       13 CUBU                 2:37.55    2:36.02  
       35.95  1:17.78  2:00.21  2:36.02                                    
 15 Brooks, Alison            13 FISH                 2:36.67    2:37.86  
       34.94  1:14.81  2:04.10  2:37.86                                    
 16 Hazelton, Sarah           13 CUBU                 2:39.83    2:40.06  
       36.16  1:19.51  2:03.44  2:40.06                                    
 17 Benevento, Diane          14 CUBU                 2:44.98    2:40.45  
       33.06  1:15.30  2:04.17  2:40.45                                    
 18 Marshall, Kathleen        13 CUBU                 2:41.09    2:41.49  
       36.38  1:18.04  2:07.49  2:41.49                                    
 19 White, Courtney           14 TIBU                 2:46.97    2:43.52  
       37.61  1:20.09  2:09.23  2:43.52                                    
 20 Somers, Kate              14 TIBU                 2:51.36    2:43.83  
       36.92  1:18.78  2:07.88  2:43.83                                    
 21 Luo, Tana                 13 CUBU                 2:53.99    2:48.06  
       16.58  1:20.52  2:09.84  2:48.06                                    
 22 Wooddell, Sam             13 CUBU                 2:57.12    2:51.28  
       35.94  1:19.86  2:13.83  2:51.28                                    
 23 Ross, Shee'               14 DCPR                 2:35.92    2:52.06  
       35.55  1:22.41  2:13.19  2:52.06                                    
 24 Tannen, Molly             14 FAST                 2:56.32    2:54.73  
              1:24.98  2:16.89  2:54.73                                    
 25 Marzen, Sarah             13 FISH                 3:00.80    2:56.78  
       40.08  1:24.42  2:16.82  2:56.78                                    
 26 Villanueva, Gabriella     13 CUBU                 3:02.03    2:58.26  
       39.90  1:24.64  2:18.48  2:58.26                                    
 27 Bailey, Alison            13 CUBU                 2:54.94    2:59.03  
       39.73  1:25.39  2:17.73  2:59.03                                    
 28 Edelen, Alyssa            13 FISH                 3:19.77    3:11.85  
       42.90  1:31.02  2:26.21  3:11.85                                    
 -- Cherry, Hannah            13 H2OYAS               2:43.26         NS  
 -- Mohrwinkel, Karen         14 CUBU                 2:27.40        SCR  
 -- Hess, Frani               14 CUBU                 2:34.95        SCR  
 -- Mortensen, Michelle       13 CUBU                 2:30.66        SCR  
 -- Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU                 2:31.82        SCR  
 -- Weems, Claire             14 CUBU                 2:28.68        SCR  
 -- Weldon, Lauren            13 H2OYAS               2:30.84        SCR  
 -- Astiz, Ana                13 H2OYAS               2:44.15        SCR  
 -- Creveling, Emily          14 CUBU                 2:28.50        SCR  
 -- Case, Samantha            13 CUBU                 2:46.31        SCR  
 
Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 20:53.99                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Arielle          13 CUBU                22:16.45   20:28.84* 
       33.49  1:10.23  1:48.03  2:26.40  3:05.72  3:44.16  4:21.81  4:59.63
     5:37.08  6:14.70  6:51.73  7:28.38  8:05.51  8:42.88  9:19.71  9:57.69
    10:34.80 11:11.61 11:48.74 12:25.94 13:03.48 13:41.48 14:19.39 14:57.31
    15:34.43 16:12.46 16:49.73 17:27.13 18:04.60 18:42.05 19:19.08 19:55.08
    20:28.84
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS 14 & Und: * 5:09.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alyssa             13 CUBU                 5:13.63    5:05.29* 
       33.61  1:12.45  1:50.52  2:29.15  3:13.02  3:56.78  4:31.15  5:05.29
  2 Ribar, Morgan             13 CUBU                 5:13.70    5:13.64  
       33.92  1:12.73  1:51.31  2:29.32  3:17.36  4:04.74  4:39.34  5:13.64
  3 Palmer, Eileen            14 CUBU                 5:18.96    5:16.32  
       34.15  1:13.04  1:55.16  2:37.02  3:21.35  4:05.58  4:41.45  5:16.32
  4 Kim, Catherine            12 FISH                 5:50.66    5:20.30  
       33.36  1:13.75  1:53.82  2:33.99  3:21.00  4:08.58  4:45.45  5:20.30
  5 Conner, Sara              12 FAST                 5:35.25    5:21.64  
       37.81  1:24.42  2:04.29  2:44.03  3:29.02  4:13.11  4:47.97  5:21.64
 -- Hurley, Kelly             13 CUBU                 5:18.75         NS