Potomac Valley
January Open Meet - Fort Belvoir
January 18-19, 2003
Prince Georges Sports & Learning Center
Landover, MD
Sanction #PVS-03-18



Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Sam T              10 Curl-PV                29.42      29.97  
  2 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV                32.29      30.61  
  3 Simmons, Tucker M         10 Curl-PV                33.27      32.04  
  4 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV                31.95      32.27  
  5 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV                33.94      32.45  
  6 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV                35.98      33.14  
  7 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV                33.51      33.65  
  8 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV                34.86      34.20  
  9 Fiala, CJ J               10 Curl-PV                36.18      34.22  
 10 Bryan, Stephen W          10 Curl-PV                34.86      34.29  
 11 Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                34.27      34.35  
 12 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV                34.10      34.45  
 13 Dona, Alex A              10 FBST-PV                34.37      35.13  
 14 Zajic, Ben J              10 Curl-PV                35.71      35.22  
 15 Maquera, David D           9 Curl-PV                36.48      36.02  
 16 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                36.62      36.19  
 17 Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                39.39      36.25  
 18 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                36.38      36.76  
 19 Tarkenton, Will H          9 YORK-PV                41.33      36.95  
 20 Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV                35.40      37.04  
 21 MacNair, Michael C         9 Curl-PV                35.68      37.40  
 22 Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                33.76      37.66  
 23 Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV                40.04      37.86  
 24 Puhk, Alexander B         10 Curl-PV                37.76      38.79  
 25 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV                37.45      39.33  
 26 Muller, Alexandre K       10 TCSD-PV                41.69      39.79  
 27 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV                34.86      39.90  
 28 Tusing, Douglas W          9 TCSD-PV                38.87      39.95  
 29 Mattis, Mark J             9 FBST-PV                41.31      40.20  
 30 Midkiff, Brandon G         9 Curl-PV                41.13      40.65  
 31 Fry, Jason A               9 Curl-PV                40.46      41.40  
 32 Ballen, Scott I            9 YORK-PV                43.06      43.21  
 33 Tagai, Zachary C           9 Curl-PV                40.52      44.60  
 34 May, Daniel S              9 Curl-PV                45.65      46.15  
 35 Haynes, Dal P              9 YORK-PV                   NT      50.87  
 36 Esch, Thomas J             9 TCSD-PV                44.67      50.99  
 -- King, Jake C               9 YORK-PV                41.77         NS  
 -- Barry, Timmy R             9 TCSD-PV                33.32         NS  
 -- McGinty, Brian M           9 Curl-PV                40.19         NS  
 -- Murphy, Blake D            9 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bush, Adam K              10 Curl-PV                48.04         NS  
 -- Ivey, David S             10 Curl-PV                37.75         NS  
 -- Pidgeon III, John A       10 Curl-PV                44.43         NS  
 -- Smith, Andrew B            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV              1:00.41         NS  
 -- Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                37.67         NS  
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV              1:19.40    1:11.67  
       33.22  1:11.67                                                      
  2 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV              1:12.04    1:12.52  
       34.44  1:12.52                                                      
  3 Camozzo, Danny L          10 Curl-PV              1:11.46    1:13.45  
       35.92  1:13.45                                                      
  4 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              1:14.60    1:14.13  
       35.62  1:14.13                                                      
  5 Curl, Nick D               9 Curl-PV              1:19.54    1:16.27  
       36.91  1:16.27                                                      
  6 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV              1:17.79    1:16.62  
       35.43  1:16.62                                                      
  7 Inomata, Yusuke           10 Curl-PV              1:15.03    1:16.65  
       35.64  1:16.65                                                      
  8 Fiala, CJ J               10 Curl-PV              1:19.92    1:18.38  
       37.58  1:18.38                                                      
  9 Simmons, Tucker M         10 Curl-PV              1:37.33    1:18.61  
       35.18  1:18.61                                                      
 10 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV              1:19.28    1:19.26  
       36.60  1:19.26                                                      
 11 Dost, Kyle R              10 Curl-PV              1:24.23    1:19.33  
       37.10  1:19.33                                                      
 12 Maquera, David D           9 Curl-PV              1:22.10    1:21.54  
       38.28  1:21.54                                                      
 13 Case, David L             10 Curl-PV                   NT    1:21.70  
       37.42  1:21.70                                                      
 14 Dippelsman, Ben P         10 Curl-PV              1:27.73    1:22.28  
       39.31  1:22.28                                                      
 15 Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV              1:25.47    1:23.77  
       39.14  1:23.77                                                      
 16 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:24.90  
       39.05  1:24.90                                                      
 17 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV              1:25.38    1:25.12  
       40.30  1:25.12                                                      
 18 Zajic, Ben J              10 Curl-PV              1:27.77    1:26.85  
       40.66  1:26.85                                                      
 19 Tusing, Douglas W          9 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:31.75  
       41.46  1:31.75                                                      
 20 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV              1:35.06    1:32.60  
       41.87  1:32.60                                                      
 21 Fry, Jason A               9 Curl-PV              1:30.50    1:33.79  
       44.41  1:33.79                                                      
 22 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV              1:30.51    1:35.91  
       45.75  1:35.91                                                      
 23 Mattis, Mark J             9 FBST-PV              1:36.06    1:38.22  
       46.71  1:38.22                                                      
 24 Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV              1:31.50    1:40.92  
       49.51  1:40.92                                                      
 25 Tagai, Zachary C           9 Curl-PV              1:39.14    1:44.65  
       49.33  1:44.65                                                      
 -- Pidgeon III, John A       10 Curl-PV              1:42.94         NS  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Blake D            9 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McGinty, Brian M           9 Curl-PV              1:33.92         NS  
 -- Bishop, William E          9 Curl-PV              1:30.21         NS  
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV              1:26.73         NS  
 -- Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV              1:25.68         NS  
 -- Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV              1:15.41         NS  
 -- Ivey, David S             10 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Andrew B            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cashman, Cody K            9 FBST-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Sam T              10 Curl-PV              2:26.01    2:28.08  
       34.53  1:12.83  1:52.01  2:28.08                                    
  2 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              2:45.31    2:36.27  
              1:15.91  1:55.98  2:36.27                                    
  3 Inomata, Yusuke           10 Curl-PV                   NT    2:48.50  
       36.62  1:19.09  2:04.76  2:48.50                                    
  4 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV              2:50.50    2:50.48  
       34.43  1:16.03  2:03.16  2:50.48                                    
  5 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              2:52.22    2:50.71  
       38.76  1:22.24  2:06.97  2:50.71                                    
  6 Gambla, Timmy D           10 Curl-PV                   NT    2:59.68  
       39.08  1:24.23  2:11.35  2:59.68                                    
  7 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV              3:14.90    3:02.31  
       41.09  1:28.06  2:17.59  3:02.31                                    
  8 Tenney, Charles M         10 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:02.42  
       40.76  1:29.35  2:19.01  3:02.42                                    
  9 Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV                   NT    3:04.49  
       41.36  1:30.98  2:19.82  3:04.49                                    
 10 Dippelsman, Ben P         10 Curl-PV              3:17.79    3:05.34  
       39.58  1:26.59  2:16.25  3:05.34                                    
 11 Zajic, Ben J              10 Curl-PV                   NT    3:09.17  
       41.00  1:29.84  2:21.38  3:09.17                                    
 12 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:13.00  
       40.88  1:31.68  2:23.31  3:13.00                                    
 13 Reilly, Conor P            9 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:51.71  
       52.84           2:49.28  3:51.71                                    
 -- Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Sam T              10 Curl-PV              6:42.58    6:35.07  
       35.38  1:14.50  1:54.69  2:35.02  3:16.04  3:56.96  4:37.45  5:18.94
     5:58.47  6:35.07                                                      
  2 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV                   NT    6:44.80  
       36.40  1:16.62  1:58.47  2:41.05  3:21.36  4:01.55  4:42.73  5:24.25
     6:06.31  6:44.80                                                      
  3 Pfister, Alex F           10 Curl-PV              8:00.31    6:58.25  
       36.53  1:18.29  2:01.54  2:44.77  3:28.01  4:11.50  4:54.63  5:36.34
     6:18.82  6:58.25                                                      
  4 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV                   NT    7:00.77  
       36.45  1:17.78  2:01.13  2:44.59  3:27.57  4:10.77  4:53.80  5:36.48
     6:19.16  7:00.77                                                      
  5 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV                   NT    7:08.00  
       35.92  1:18.01  2:01.29  2:44.20  3:27.99  4:13.48  4:57.92  5:42.87
     6:25.91  7:08.00                                                      
  6 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              7:27.84    7:12.54  
       38.78  1:24.16  2:08.88  2:53.30  3:37.28  4:21.38  5:06.00  6:32.98
     7:12.71  7:12.54                                                      
  7 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                   NT    7:28.78  
       36.05  1:18.67  2:05.00  2:52.29  3:40.03  4:27.74  5:15.26  6:01.51
     6:45.95  7:28.78                                                      
  8 Curl, Nick D               9 Curl-PV                   NT    7:31.25  
       40.38  1:24.39  2:10.33  2:56.65  3:43.07  4:29.52  5:15.90  6:02.09
     6:47.82  7:31.25                                                      
  9 Griffin, William R        10 Curl-PV              8:05.99    7:52.24  
       42.29  1:30.08  2:19.62  3:08.78  3:57.76  4:45.67  5:33.60  6:21.63
     7:08.46  7:52.24                                                      
 10 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV                   NT    8:22.00  
       44.45  1:34.40  2:25.78  3:18.54  4:09.84  5:01.64  5:52.80  6:44.74
     7:33.99  8:22.00                                                      
 11 Bishop, William E          9 Curl-PV                   NT    8:38.27  
       45.12  1:37.79  2:30.13  3:23.77  4:16.00  5:09.33  6:02.19  6:55.83
     7:49.56  8:38.27                                                      
 -- Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV              7:28.99        SCR  
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Sam T              10 Curl-PV                36.99      35.04  
  2 Inomata, Yusuke           10 Curl-PV                38.00      36.71  
  3 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV                38.43      37.21  
  4 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                38.66      37.46  
  5 Gambla, Timmy D           10 Curl-PV                42.05      38.57  
  6 Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                41.28      38.63  
  7 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV                39.66      38.66  
  8 Camozzo, Danny L          10 Curl-PV                40.41      38.86  
  9 Pfister, Alex F           10 Curl-PV                38.05      39.13  
 10 Dost, Kyle R              10 Curl-PV                41.30      39.19  
 11 Curl, Nick D               9 Curl-PV                42.26      39.26  
 12 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV                43.50      40.06  
 13 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                43.74      40.37  
 14 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV                40.07      41.05  
 15 Maquera, David D           9 Curl-PV                43.09      41.08  
 16 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV                41.33      41.14  
 17 Zajic, Ben J              10 Curl-PV                42.69      41.22  
 18 Simmons, Tucker M         10 Curl-PV                46.39      41.37  
 19 Fiala, CJ J               10 Curl-PV                42.64      41.50  
 20 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                41.28      41.59  
 21 Case, David L             10 Curl-PV                   NT      42.26  
 22 Tusing, Douglas W          9 TCSD-PV                42.70      42.36  
 23 Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV                42.13      43.05  
 24 Fry, Jason A               9 Curl-PV                43.69      43.73  
 25 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV                52.92      45.09  
 26 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                   NT      48.05  
 27 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                48.12      51.38  
 28 Tagai, Zachary C           9 Curl-PV                51.01      51.83  
 29 Wood, Jeremy G             9 Curl-PV                56.01      52.30  
 30 Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV                58.34      52.46  
 -- Murphy, Blake D            9 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ivey, David S             10 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV                44.35         NS  
 -- Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                46.11         NS  
 -- Cashman, Cody K            9 FBST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Pidgeon III, John A       10 Curl-PV                54.90         NS  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV                59.23         NS  
 -- Smith, Andrew B            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:16.93  
       36.20  1:16.93                                                      
  2 Inomata, Yusuke           10 Curl-PV              1:25.23    1:23.46  
       40.31  1:23.46                                                      
  3 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:23.85  
       41.16  1:23.85                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV                   NT    1:24.87  
       39.82  1:24.87                                                      
  5 Shebat, Michael J         10 Curl-PV              1:39.93    1:25.42  
       42.55  1:25.42                                                      
  6 Chute, Austin T            9 Curl-PV              1:28.90    1:26.84  
       42.35  1:26.84                                                      
  7 Simmons, Tucker M         10 Curl-PV              1:29.86    1:28.86  
       42.94  1:28.86                                                      
  8 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              1:34.03    1:29.52  
  9 Tenney, Charles M         10 TCSD-PV              1:34.84    1:31.46  
       44.43  1:31.46                                                      
 10 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV              1:43.18    1:31.74  
       45.47  1:31.74                                                      
 11 Dippelsman, Ben P         10 Curl-PV                   NT    1:36.69  
       46.91  1:36.69                                                      
 12 Fry, Jason A               9 Curl-PV              1:38.99    1:38.04  
       47.35  1:38.04                                                      
 13 May, Daniel S              9 Curl-PV                   NT    1:41.00  
       50.04  1:41.00                                                      
 14 Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:41.59  
       52.55  1:41.59                                                      
 15 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:46.20  
       51.61  1:46.20                                                      
 16 Reilly, Conor P            9 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:57.36  
       55.85  1:57.36                                                      
 17 Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:57.90  
       48.86  1:57.90                                                      
 -- Tagai, Zachary C           9 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ  
       56.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV              1:33.63         DQ  
       44.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Krebs, Sam T              10 Curl-PV              1:20.12         DQ  
       38.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV              1:41.39         DQ  
       48.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Murphy, Blake D            9 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Pidgeon III, John A       10 Curl-PV              2:07.67         NS  
 -- King, Jake C               9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV                41.49      40.12  
  2 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV                41.69      41.24  
  3 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV                44.68      43.27  
  4 Fiala, CJ J               10 Curl-PV                46.15      43.79  
  5 Pfister, Alex F           10 Curl-PV                46.75      44.61  
  5 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV                46.66      44.61  
  7 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV                47.61      44.71  
  8 Zajic, Ben J              10 Curl-PV                45.82      45.35  
  9 Gambla, Timmy D           10 Curl-PV                48.02      46.79  
 10 Dippelsman, Ben P         10 Curl-PV                47.45      47.99  
 11 Camozzo, Danny L          10 Curl-PV                49.32      48.17  
 12 Dost, Kyle R              10 Curl-PV                52.15      48.32  
 13 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                48.28      48.54  
 14 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV                50.95      48.95  
 15 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                49.82      49.30  
 16 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV                54.29      49.61  
 17 Mattis, Mark J             9 FBST-PV              1:02.58      51.36  
 18 Fry, Jason A               9 Curl-PV                55.60      51.43  
 19 Bishop, William E          9 Curl-PV                52.62      51.77  
 20 Maquera, David D           9 Curl-PV                53.73      52.01  
 21 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                53.10      52.38  
 22 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                49.29      53.54  
 23 Wood, Jeremy G             9 Curl-PV                52.06      53.91  
 24 Tusing, Douglas W          9 TCSD-PV                53.84      53.92  
 25 Tagai, Zachary C           9 Curl-PV                   NT      56.34  
 26 Case, David L             10 Curl-PV                   NT      57.19  
 -- Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                58.16         NS  
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV                56.82         NS  
 -- Cashman, Cody K            9 FBST-PV              1:06.53         NS  
 -- McGinty, Brian M           9 Curl-PV                51.21         NS  
 -- Smith, Andrew B            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV                56.18         NS  
 -- Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV                45.47         NS  
 -- Pidgeon III, John A       10 Curl-PV                57.97         NS  
 -- Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV                46.55         NS  
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              1:29.43    1:29.65  
       43.35  1:29.65                                                      
  2 Bryan, Stephen W          10 Curl-PV              1:32.95    1:33.97  
       43.84  1:33.97                                                      
  3 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV              1:39.61    1:36.00  
       44.65  1:36.00                                                      
  4 Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV              1:39.99    1:36.47  
       45.85  1:36.47                                                      
  5 Shebat, Michael J         10 Curl-PV              1:42.01    1:36.55  
       45.87  1:36.55                                                      
  6 MacNair, Michael C         9 Curl-PV              1:40.87    1:37.10  
       45.13  1:37.10                                                      
  7 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV              1:46.56    1:40.81  
       48.67  1:40.81                                                      
  8 Inomata, Yusuke           10 Curl-PV              1:37.13    1:41.86  
       47.41  1:41.86                                                      
  9 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV              1:46.29    1:42.20  
       47.19  1:42.20                                                      
 10 Dost, Kyle R              10 Curl-PV              1:44.36    1:43.71  
       48.61  1:43.71                                                      
 11 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV              1:42.30    1:46.44  
       49.82  1:46.44                                                      
 12 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV              1:46.08    1:48.35  
       50.62  1:48.35                                                      
 13 Ballen, Scott I            9 YORK-PV              1:48.53    1:49.19  
       51.29  1:49.19                                                      
 14 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV              1:54.29    1:50.21  
       52.19  1:50.21                                                      
 15 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV              1:57.27    1:50.77  
       52.14  1:50.77                                                      
 16 Haynes, Dal P              9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:55.48  
       54.71  1:55.48                                                      
 17 Tusing, Douglas W          9 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:55.54  
       54.33  1:55.54                                                      
 18 May, Daniel S              9 Curl-PV              1:59.38    1:55.63  
       56.62  1:55.63                                                      
 19 Mittuch, Daniel E          9 FBST-PV                   NT    1:58.06  
       55.08  1:58.06                                                      
 20 Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV              2:04.06    1:58.28  
       56.43  1:58.28                                                      
 21 Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:03.06  
       55.14  2:03.06                                                      
 -- Esch, Thomas J             9 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Hanak, Mark F              9 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ  
       49.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV              1:51.17         DQ  
       49.24       DQ                                                      
 -- McGinty, Brian M           9 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV              1:36.55         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV              1:57.10         NS  
 -- Bush, Adam K              10 Curl-PV              1:48.40         NS  
 -- Pidgeon III, John A       10 Curl-PV              2:02.55         NS  
 -- Ivey, David S             10 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                37.51      34.79  
  2 Gambla, Timmy D           10 Curl-PV                38.03      35.60  
  3 Chute, Austin T            9 Curl-PV                36.84      37.28  
  4 Dost, Kyle R              10 Curl-PV                38.78      38.20  
  5 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV                39.51      38.99  
  6 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV                39.59      39.71  
  7 Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV                45.84      40.36  
  8 Dona, Alex A              10 FBST-PV                   NT      40.76  
  9 Fiala, CJ J               10 Curl-PV                47.48      41.16  
 10 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV                43.45      41.89  
 11 Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                   NT      42.57  
 12 Tarkenton, Will H          9 YORK-PV                   NT      42.63  
 13 Puhk, Alexander B         10 Curl-PV                45.60      43.91  
 14 Midkiff, Brandon G         9 Curl-PV                49.66      44.48  
 15 Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                45.85      46.91  
 16 Maquera, David D           9 Curl-PV                46.28      47.79  
 17 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV                53.06      48.46  
 18 Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV                50.70      49.44  
 19 Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV                48.37      50.33  
 20 Tagai, Zachary C           9 Curl-PV                   NT      50.70  
 21 Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV                53.06      51.64  
 22 Mattis, Mark J             9 FBST-PV                   NT      53.93  
 23 Muller, Alexandre K       10 TCSD-PV                   NT      56.79  
 24 Reilly, Conor P            9 TCSD-PV                   NT      56.95  
 25 Mittuch, Daniel E          9 FBST-PV              1:07.77      57.90  
 26 Esch, Thomas J             9 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:02.73  
 -- Ivey, David S             10 Curl-PV                45.64         NS  
 -- Murphy, Blake D            9 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McGinty, Brian M           9 Curl-PV                50.25         NS  
 -- Smith, Andrew B            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV                39.73         NS  
 -- Barry, Timmy R             9 TCSD-PV                38.02         NS  
 -- Bush, Adam K              10 Curl-PV                52.67        SCR  
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gambla, Timmy D           10 Curl-PV              1:44.73    1:28.08  
       37.72  1:28.08                                                      
  2 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV                   NT    1:50.63  
       49.83  1:50.63                                                      
  3 Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV              1:57.65    1:58.34  
       54.90  1:58.34                                                      
  4 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              1:54.64    2:03.36  
       43.13  2:03.36                                                      
 -- Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ivey, David S             10 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV              1:22.36    1:21.16  
       37.48  1:21.16                                                      
  2 Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV              1:25.78    1:22.80  
       39.59  1:22.80                                                      
  3 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV              1:27.71    1:23.91  
       36.88  1:23.91                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV              1:27.59    1:25.32  
       41.39  1:25.32                                                      
  5 Chute, Austin T            9 Curl-PV              1:27.29    1:26.26  
       38.95  1:26.26                                                      
  6 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV              1:26.07    1:26.50  
       38.37  1:26.50                                                      
  7 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV              1:30.30    1:26.52  
       39.17  1:26.52                                                      
  8 Gambla, Timmy D           10 Curl-PV              1:28.85    1:26.57  
       38.67  1:26.57                                                      
  9 Shebat, Michael J         10 Curl-PV              1:31.90    1:26.83  
       41.23  1:26.83                                                      
 10 Dost, Kyle R              10 Curl-PV              1:30.48    1:27.10  
       39.22  1:27.10                                                      
 11 Fiala, CJ J               10 Curl-PV              1:32.43    1:27.37  
       41.79  1:27.37                                                      
 12 Bryan, Stephen W          10 Curl-PV              1:33.98    1:29.22  
       43.96  1:29.22                                                      
 13 Maquera, David D           9 Curl-PV              1:35.20    1:31.17  
       42.12  1:31.17                                                      
 14 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV              1:34.36    1:31.40  
       44.20  1:31.40                                                      
 15 Dona, Alex A              10 FBST-PV              1:33.32    1:32.82  
       43.35  1:32.82                                                      
 16 Hanak, Mark F              9 FBST-PV              1:31.23    1:33.22  
       41.99  1:33.22                                                      
 17 Simmons, Tucker M         10 Curl-PV                   NT    1:33.33  
       45.84  1:33.33                                                      
 18 Dippelsman, Ben P         10 Curl-PV              1:34.62    1:34.30  
       46.78  1:34.30                                                      
 19 Zajic, Ben J              10 Curl-PV              1:56.98    1:34.33  
       45.79  1:34.33                                                      
 20 Puhk, Alexander B         10 Curl-PV              1:38.34    1:36.36  
       46.13  1:36.36                                                      
 21 MacNair, Michael C         9 Curl-PV              1:31.20    1:36.44  
       46.70  1:36.44                                                      
 22 Tenney, Charles M         10 TCSD-PV              1:41.99    1:37.11  
       42.73  1:37.11                                                      
 23 Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV                   NT    1:37.37  
       46.90  1:37.37                                                      
 24 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:39.51  
       48.30  1:39.51                                                      
 25 Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV              1:41.88    1:41.47  
       48.96  1:41.47                                                      
 26 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV              1:44.98    1:43.88  
       48.96  1:43.88                                                      
 27 Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV              1:44.19    1:46.01  
       50.90  1:46.01                                                      
 28 Midkiff, Brandon G         9 Curl-PV              1:49.71    1:46.15  
       48.68  1:46.15                                                      
 29 Muller, Alexandre K       10 TCSD-PV              1:45.36    1:49.94  
       52.62  1:49.94                                                      
 30 Ballen, Scott I            9 YORK-PV              1:43.33    1:50.84  
       53.79  1:50.84                                                      
 31 Mittuch, Daniel E          9 FBST-PV                   NT    2:02.87  
       59.22  2:02.87                                                      
 -- Fry, Jason A               9 Curl-PV              1:39.99         DQ  
       50.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              1:29.88         DQ  
       40.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
       49.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Barry, Timmy R             9 TCSD-PV              1:25.94         NS  
 -- Smith, Andrew B            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV              1:36.63         NS  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Sam T              10 Curl-PV              2:41.90    2:42.60  
       34.58  1:16.56  2:05.96  2:42.60                                    
  2 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV              3:08.36    2:59.98  
       39.36  1:25.21  2:19.38  2:59.98                                    
  3 Inomata, Yusuke           10 Curl-PV              3:09.37    3:09.43  
       44.35  1:29.82  2:26.31  3:09.43                                    
  4 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV              3:15.95    3:12.85  
       42.33  1:25.61  2:30.18  3:12.85                                    
  5 Griffin, William R        10 Curl-PV              3:15.99    3:21.88  
       48.57  1:36.23  2:37.60  3:21.88                                    
  6 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV              3:37.74    3:22.50  
       45.34  1:35.33  2:37.70  3:22.50                                    
  7 Dippelsman, Ben P         10 Curl-PV              3:39.62    3:25.56  
       49.97  1:42.92  2:38.05  3:25.56                                    
  8 Simmons, Tucker M         10 Curl-PV                   NT    3:28.00  
       53.33  1:43.14  2:42.34  3:28.00                                    
  9 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV                   NT    3:48.03  
       58.51  1:58.10  2:53.76  3:48.03                                    
 -- Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
              1:42.72  3:01.43       DQ                                    
 -- McGinty, Brian M           9 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Murphy, Blake D            9 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR