Potomac Valley
January Open Meet - Fort Belvoir
January 18-19, 2003
Prince Georges Sports & Learning Center
Landover, MD
Sanction #PVS-03-18



Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV                26.61      26.30  
  2 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                27.42      27.35  
  3 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV                27.59      27.89  
  4 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                28.56      29.10  
  5 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV                29.57      29.24  
  6 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                28.70      29.37  
  7 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV                34.88      29.38  
  8 Taylor, Lawnie H          12 Curl-PV                28.89      29.39  
  9 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV                29.49      29.53  
 10 Martin, Chris C           12 YORK-PV                31.21      29.67  
 11 Smeby, Antonio M          11 FBST-PV                   NT      29.68  
 12 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV                29.83      30.51  
 13 Brumas, William M         12 TCSD-PV                32.05      30.66  
 14 Gamble, Grant W           11 Curl-PV                29.93      30.78  
 15 Cooke, Owen M             11 Curl-PV                31.86      30.86  
 16 Reed, Edward F            12 Curl-PV                31.03      30.95  
 17 Astorino, Matt J          12 Curl-PV                31.90      31.03  
 18 Tindall, Andrew J         12 YORK-PV                31.58      31.12  
 19 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV                30.41      31.20  
 20 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV                30.52      31.33  
 21 Ballen, Peter L           11 YORK-PV                32.87      31.71  
 22 Nicholas, JP P            11 Curl-PV                31.24      31.85  
 23 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV                33.33      32.19  
 24 Barr, Edward M            11 Curl-PV                33.41      32.37  
 25 Pugliese, Nick C          12 TCSD-PV                32.33      33.27  
 26 Kenah, Mike J             11 Curl-PV                31.36      33.30  
 27 Mangano, Sean C           12 Curl-PV                34.43      33.43  
 28 Kawai, Takuma             11 Curl-PV                35.82      33.67  
 29 Kenny, Grant J            12 Curl-PV                38.49      34.03  
 30 Fields, Peter J           11 Curl-PV                34.66      34.44  
 31 Alls, Mason M             12 YORK-PV                35.10      35.31  
 32 Pugliese, Matthew C       11 TCSD-PV                34.70      35.46  
 33 McKinley, Peter M         11 TCSD-PV                34.87      35.56  
 34 Dutta, Justin S           11 Curl-PV                45.05      35.69  
 35 Shaw, Taylor B            11 Curl-PV                35.81      35.74  
 36 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV                35.26      37.00  
 37 Smith, Ryan T             11 YORK-PV                37.05      37.16  
 38 Truluck, Walker E         11 TCSD-PV                35.32      37.38  
 39 Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV                41.18      38.60  
 40 Foley, Eamonn G           11 TCSD-PV                39.01      38.92  
 41 Shen, Dennis              11 HACC-PV                36.13      38.99  
 42 Diehl, Sandy L            11 Curl-PV                39.70      39.29  
 43 Good, Leighton I          11 FBST-PV                   NT      42.43  
 -- Sinnathamby, Ashuin Z     11 Curl-PV                34.25         NS  
 -- Adagio, Nick J            11 Curl-PV                34.49         NS  
 -- Healy, Ryan P             11 Curl-PV                40.13         NS  
 -- Berry, Jack E             12 TCSD-PV                33.61         NS  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 Uncub-PV               56.42      55.32  
       27.00    55.32                                                      
  2 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              1:01.48    1:01.09  
       29.70  1:01.09                                                      
  3 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV              1:05.91    1:03.72  
       30.59  1:03.72                                                      
  4 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:02.22    1:03.88  
       31.33  1:03.88                                                      
  5 Taylor, Lawnie H          12 Curl-PV              1:04.06    1:04.08  
       30.47  1:04.08                                                      
  6 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:04.44    1:04.34  
       30.49  1:04.34                                                      
  7 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              1:06.93    1:04.37  
       31.02  1:04.37                                                      
  8 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              1:05.59    1:06.23  
       31.36  1:06.23                                                      
  9 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV                   NT    1:07.23  
       32.08  1:07.23                                                      
 10 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV              1:11.76    1:07.26  
       31.61  1:07.26                                                      
 11 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              1:09.77    1:07.32  
       32.69  1:07.32                                                      
 12 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV              1:08.35    1:07.58  
       31.65  1:07.58                                                      
 13 Reed, Edward F            12 Curl-PV              1:08.54    1:07.91  
       33.55  1:07.91                                                      
 14 Gamble, Grant W           11 Curl-PV              1:08.90    1:07.95  
       33.57  1:07.95                                                      
 15 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              1:08.84    1:08.27  
       32.87  1:08.27                                                      
 16 Cruz, John D              11 Curl-PV              1:10.67    1:09.57  
       33.31  1:09.57                                                      
 17 Smeby, Antonio M          11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:09.87  
       32.66  1:09.87                                                      
 18 Nicholas, JP P            11 Curl-PV              1:09.55    1:10.29  
       33.93  1:10.29                                                      
 19 Cooke, Owen M             11 Curl-PV              1:12.28    1:10.83  
       34.14  1:10.83                                                      
 20 Von Kahle, Peter P        12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:12.36  
       33.86  1:12.36                                                      
 21 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV              1:13.14    1:13.56  
       34.69  1:13.56                                                      
 22 Pugliese, Nick C          12 TCSD-PV              1:13.29    1:16.45  
       36.02  1:16.45                                                      
 23 Kenah, Mike J             11 Curl-PV              1:15.98    1:16.69  
       36.06  1:16.69                                                      
 24 Kawai, Takuma             11 Curl-PV              1:24.36    1:18.37  
       37.71  1:18.37                                                      
 25 Rayes, Majid S            12 YORK-PV              1:18.58    1:18.68  
       37.65  1:18.68                                                      
 26 Sinnathamby, Ashuin Z     11 Curl-PV              1:22.35    1:18.87  
       37.10  1:18.87                                                      
 27 Pugliese, Matthew C       11 TCSD-PV              1:18.96    1:20.34  
       37.48  1:20.34                                                      
 28 Warrington, Dave A        11 Curl-PV              1:23.49    1:23.88  
       40.20  1:23.88                                                      
 29 Gaughan, James P          12 Curl-PV              1:23.36    1:25.86  
       40.76  1:25.86                                                      
 30 Sanders, Jimmy J          11 Curl-PV              1:23.18    1:26.14  
       38.71  1:26.14                                                      
 31 Truluck, Walker E         11 TCSD-PV              1:22.70    1:26.47  
       41.37  1:26.47                                                      
 32 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV              1:24.91    1:27.34  
       40.60  1:27.34                                                      
 33 Pitler, Will B            12 TCSD-PV              1:37.15    1:30.42  
       41.41  1:30.42                                                      
 -- McLaughlin, Liam E        11 YORK-PV              1:23.69         NS  
 -- Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV              1:07.49         NS  
 -- Foley, Eamonn G           11 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Chambliss, Connor A       11 Curl-PV              1:24.66         NS  
 -- Berry, Jack E             12 TCSD-PV              1:16.51         NS  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 Uncub-PV             2:34.20    2:00.35  
       28.14    59.93  1:31.07  2:00.35                                    
  2 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              2:16.16    2:17.07  
       31.91  1:07.16  1:43.93  2:17.07                                    
  3 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              2:32.91    2:18.25  
       32.43  1:08.16  1:43.93  2:18.25                                    
  4 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              2:25.16    2:19.71  
       32.39  1:08.27  1:44.76  2:19.71                                    
  5 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV                   NT    2:20.71  
       31.53  1:08.85  1:45.94  2:20.71                                    
  6 Metge, Jed V              11 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:22.08  
       32.79  1:09.17  1:46.74  2:22.08                                    
  7 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              2:20.68    2:22.27  
       32.50  1:08.83  1:46.04  2:22.27                                    
  8 Allen, Christopher D      12 Curl-PV              2:24.04    2:24.74  
  9 Sung, Nicholas J          12 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:24.96  
       32.85  1:09.35  1:47.94  2:24.96                                    
 10 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              2:27.91    2:25.24  
       32.42  1:09.36  1:47.39  2:25.24                                    
 11 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              2:24.09    2:25.59  
       32.72  1:10.40  1:48.44  2:25.59                                    
 12 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV              2:26.99    2:25.65  
       32.78  1:09.19  1:46.90  2:25.65                                    
 13 Jackson, Bradford W       11 Curl-PV                   NT    2:34.13  
       33.10  1:13.79  1:54.54  2:34.13                                    
 14 Cooke, Owen M             11 Curl-PV              2:35.50    2:34.53  
       36.51  1:17.20  1:57.33  2:34.53                                    
 15 Weaver, Colin C           12 Curl-PV              2:36.55    2:39.88  
       37.26  1:18.96  2:00.28  2:39.88                                    
 16 Pugliese, Nick C          12 TCSD-PV              3:04.47    2:40.91  
       37.03  1:19.54  2:02.56  2:40.91                                    
 17 Fay, Tyler C              12 TCSD-PV              2:39.48    2:41.25  
       37.68  1:20.71  2:03.06  2:41.25                                    
 18 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV              2:45.89    2:46.91  
       38.03  1:20.95  2:05.07  2:46.91                                    
 19 Muller, Antoine K         12 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:50.09  
       37.39  1:19.78  2:06.36  2:50.09                                    
 20 Truluck, Walker E         11 TCSD-PV              3:05.84    2:56.07  
       40.10  1:24.56  2:11.54  2:56.07                                    
 21 McKinley, Peter M         11 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:00.67  
       35.52  1:19.73  2:06.97  3:00.67                                    
 22 Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:07.62  
       42.40  1:29.25  2:15.15  3:07.62                                    
 23 Good, Leighton I          11 FBST-PV                   NT    3:34.22  
       46.19  2:39.81  3:34.22  3:34.22                                    
 -- Berry, Jack E             12 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Drodge, Stephen J         11 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Cruz, John D              11 Curl-PV              2:40.87        SCR  
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                   NT    6:02.64  
       34.17  1:10.94  1:47.53  2:24.54  3:01.50  3:38.27  4:15.03  4:51.89
     5:28.68  6:02.64                                                      
  2 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              6:00.60    6:06.13  
       33.40  1:11.00  1:48.85  2:26.62  3:04.51  3:42.23  4:18.95  4:55.22
     5:31.02  6:06.13                                                      
  3 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                   NT    6:08.44  
       32.47  1:08.64  1:45.66  2:24.14  3:02.80  3:40.52  4:18.52  4:56.95
     5:35.81  6:08.44                                                      
  4 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              6:11.53    6:11.16  
       32.97  1:10.41  1:47.72  2:25.31  3:03.00  3:40.67  4:18.07  4:55.79
     5:33.80  6:11.16                                                      
  5 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              7:26.02    6:18.31  
       34.13  1:11.91  1:50.43  2:29.17  3:08.22  3:46.56  4:24.92  5:04.33
     5:41.47  6:18.31                                                      
  6 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              6:52.17    6:20.85  
       33.95  1:12.33  1:51.58  2:30.52  3:09.30  3:48.48  4:27.49  5:05.65
     5:44.05  6:20.85                                                      
  7 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              6:44.29    6:23.96  
       35.50  1:14.58  1:54.05  2:34.04  3:14.23  3:53.56  4:31.91  5:10.33
     5:47.61  6:23.96                                                      
  8 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              6:34.07    6:34.19  
       34.89  1:14.55  1:54.64  2:34.76  3:15.38  3:55.65  4:35.40  5:16.16
     5:55.39  6:34.19                                                      
  9 Reed, Edward F            12 Curl-PV              6:51.33    6:44.44  
       36.52  1:16.52  1:57.31  2:38.71  3:20.73  4:02.04  4:44.11  5:26.02
     6:07.87  6:44.44                                                      
 10 Cooke, Owen M             11 Curl-PV                   NT    6:58.53  
       39.17  1:22.88  2:06.62  2:49.85  3:33.04  4:16.07  4:58.21  5:41.17
     6:21.65  6:58.53                                                      
 11 Levine, Brian M           11 YORK-PV                   NT    7:44.47  
       40.74  1:26.47  2:13.64  3:02.27  3:51.37  4:37.38  5:27.63  6:15.04
     7:01.09  7:44.47                                                      
 12 Mangano, Sean C           12 Curl-PV              8:10.99    8:03.25  
       37.66  1:24.46  2:14.12  3:53.36           4:44.21           6:27.03
     7:16.65  8:03.25                                                      
 13 Kenny, Grant J            12 Curl-PV              8:25.99    8:12.88  
       40.79  1:25.28  2:12.05  2:57.52  3:43.24  4:29.25  5:14.32  5:59.88
     6:45.67  8:12.88                                                      
 14 Grant, Kevin              11 TCSD-PV                   NT    8:31.36  
       43.87  1:33.98  2:25.76  3:18.73  4:12.39  5:05.94  5:58.13  6:51.56
     7:42.51  8:31.36                                                      
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 Uncub-PV               37.34      29.43  
  2 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                31.94      31.14  
  3 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                34.71      33.41  
  4 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                35.80      33.54  
  5 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                33.60      33.80  
  6 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV                33.60      33.83  
  7 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV                35.61      34.00  
  8 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV                35.47      34.81  
  9 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV                39.44      35.06  
 10 Taylor, Lawnie H          12 Curl-PV                34.31      35.12  
 11 Nicholas, JP P            11 Curl-PV                34.75      35.19  
 12 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV                35.11      35.39  
 13 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                35.52      35.64  
 14 Reed, Edward F            12 Curl-PV                36.32      35.71  
 15 Gamble, Grant W           11 Curl-PV                35.13      35.83  
 15 Allen, Christopher D      12 Curl-PV                37.01      35.83  
 17 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV                37.50      35.85  
 18 Cooke, Owen M             11 Curl-PV                39.57      37.08  
 19 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV                36.81      37.43  
 20 Kenny, Grant J            12 Curl-PV                39.14      38.64  
 21 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV                40.20      39.97  
 22 Kenah, Mike J             11 Curl-PV                41.09      40.48  
 23 Smith, Ryan T             11 YORK-PV                42.22      40.67  
 24 Sinnathamby, Ashuin Z     11 Curl-PV                41.76      40.90  
 25 Warrington, Dave A        11 Curl-PV                41.11      41.49  
 26 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV                42.22      42.01  
 27 Pugliese, Matthew C       11 TCSD-PV                42.09      42.32  
 28 Mangano, Sean C           12 Curl-PV                48.19      42.42  
 29 Sanders, Jimmy J          11 Curl-PV                41.95      43.80  
 30 Pitler, Will B            12 TCSD-PV                44.22      45.04  
 31 Rayes, Majid S            12 YORK-PV                46.86      45.52  
 -- Truluck, Walker E         11 TCSD-PV                37.85         DQ  
 -- Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                31.26         NS  
 -- Foley, Eamonn G           11 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV                43.66         NS  
 -- Weaver, Colin C           12 Curl-PV                37.30         NS  
 -- Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV                35.16         NS  
 -- McLaughlin, Liam E        11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Grant, Kevin              11 TCSD-PV                44.86         NS  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:14.30    1:12.93  
       36.08  1:12.93                                                      
  2 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV              1:15.87    1:14.47  
       36.63  1:14.47                                                      
  3 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              1:20.81    1:16.09  
       36.19  1:16.09                                                      
  4 Sung, Nicholas J          12 TCSD-PV              1:15.52    1:16.29  
       36.69  1:16.29                                                      
  5 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV              1:14.99    1:16.76  
       37.84  1:16.76                                                      
  6 Reed, Edward F            12 Curl-PV              1:16.97    1:17.00  
       38.38  1:17.00                                                      
  7 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:15.62    1:17.56  
       37.04  1:17.56                                                      
  8 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV              1:22.71    1:18.33  
  9 Astorino, Matt J          12 Curl-PV              1:25.99    1:18.59  
       37.78  1:18.59                                                      
 10 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:28.88    1:19.53  
       38.67  1:19.53                                                      
 11 Gamble, Grant W           11 Curl-PV              1:18.80    1:20.53  
       38.99  1:20.53                                                      
 12 Brumas, William M         12 TCSD-PV              1:39.67    1:22.58  
       41.03  1:22.58                                                      
 13 Dutta, Justin S           11 Curl-PV                   NT    1:27.07  
       42.83  1:27.07                                                      
 14 Truluck, Walker E         11 TCSD-PV              1:30.79    1:28.42  
       43.34  1:28.42                                                      
 15 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV              1:31.44    1:29.62  
       43.87  1:29.62                                                      
 16 Surette, Sam A            11 YORK-PV              1:32.33    1:30.44  
       42.46  1:30.44                                                      
 17 Alls, Mason M             12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:30.75  
       44.23  1:30.75                                                      
 18 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV              1:31.47    1:33.98  
       46.67  1:33.98                                                      
 19 Muller, Antoine K         12 TCSD-PV              2:03.00    1:35.52  
       46.51  1:35.52                                                      
 20 Mittuch, Chris B          11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:42.61  
       50.37  1:42.61                                                      
 -- Metge, Jed V              11 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
       38.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Foley, Eamonn G           11 TCSD-PV              1:40.80         DQ  
       50.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:10.33         NS  
 -- Drodge, Stephen J         11 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Berry, Jack E             12 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cruz, John D              11 Curl-PV              1:27.31         NS  
 -- Sinnathamby, Ashuin Z     11 Curl-PV              1:29.53         NS  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              2:33.64    2:24.36  
       33.16  1:09.96  1:46.07  2:24.36                                    
  2 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              2:36.12    2:24.80  
       34.19  1:10.77  1:48.75  2:24.80                                    
  3 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              2:34.56    2:31.63  
       36.18  1:15.08  1:54.59  2:31.63                                    
  4 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              2:37.08    2:35.28  
       37.39  1:16.96  1:56.94  2:35.28                                    
  5 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV                   NT    2:38.65  
       38.85  1:18.54  1:58.94  2:38.65                                    
  6 Allen, Christopher D      12 Curl-PV              2:54.00    2:48.89  
       39.31  1:22.87  2:06.50  2:48.89                                    
 -- Williams, Alex J          11 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV                34.70      33.82  
  2 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                36.16      35.98  
  3 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV                36.26      37.18  
  4 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV                39.91      38.03  
  5 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV                36.79      38.28  
  6 Von Kahle, Peter P        12 HACC-PV                41.44      38.79  
  7 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                42.25      39.34  
  8 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV                39.77      39.47  
  8 Kenah, Mike J             11 Curl-PV                39.86      39.47  
 10 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV                41.84      41.05  
 11 Smith, Ryan T             11 YORK-PV                40.84      41.34  
 12 Taylor, Lawnie H          12 Curl-PV                41.00      42.08  
 13 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV                42.83      42.25  
 14 Jackson, Bradford W       11 Curl-PV                47.27      42.61  
 15 Kawai, Takuma             11 Curl-PV                43.82      42.74  
 16 Nicholas, JP P            11 Curl-PV                43.53      43.05  
 17 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV                42.73      43.23  
 18 Pugliese, Nick C          12 TCSD-PV                43.75      43.74  
 19 Pitler, Will B            12 TCSD-PV                45.80      44.39  
 20 Pugliese, Matthew C       11 TCSD-PV                45.43      45.24  
 21 Rayes, Majid S            12 YORK-PV                47.04      46.19  
 22 Mangano, Sean C           12 Curl-PV                45.32      48.10  
 23 Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV                47.54      48.48  
 24 Gaughan, James P          12 Curl-PV                49.47      50.28  
 25 Sanders, Jimmy J          11 Curl-PV                51.65      50.94  
 26 Sinnathamby, Ashuin Z     11 Curl-PV                51.26      51.10  
 -- Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                39.43         NS  
 -- Tindall, Andrew J         12 YORK-PV                39.03         NS  
 -- McLaughlin, Liam E        11 YORK-PV                43.25         NS  
 -- Berry, Jack E             12 TCSD-PV                44.64         NS  
 -- Weaver, Colin C           12 Curl-PV                43.58         NS  
 -- Jones, Daniel M           11 Curl-PV                41.08         NS  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              1:18.09    1:15.18  
       35.21  1:15.18                                                      
  2 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              1:18.23    1:18.22  
       37.57  1:18.22                                                      
  3 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              1:19.72    1:20.25  
       37.28  1:20.25                                                      
  4 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              1:19.63    1:21.59  
       38.15  1:21.59                                                      
  5 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV              1:20.86    1:23.37  
       38.83  1:23.37                                                      
  6 Martin, Chris C           12 YORK-PV              1:21.53    1:23.56  
       38.60  1:23.56                                                      
  7 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV              1:30.58    1:24.25  
       40.22  1:24.25                                                      
  8 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:23.91    1:24.28  
       38.76  1:24.28                                                      
  9 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:41.27    1:25.12  
       44.50  1:25.12                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV              1:23.55    1:25.30  
       39.87  1:25.30                                                      
 11 Tindall, Andrew J         12 YORK-PV              1:26.01    1:25.31  
       41.12  1:25.31                                                      
 12 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              1:25.56    1:25.46  
       41.45  1:25.46                                                      
 13 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:34.05    1:26.50  
       40.72  1:26.50                                                      
 14 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              1:25.67    1:26.85  
       41.36  1:26.85                                                      
 15 Jones, Daniel M           11 Curl-PV              1:31.79    1:28.06  
       41.88  1:28.06                                                      
 16 Kenah, Mike J             11 Curl-PV              1:30.58    1:31.16  
       41.70  1:31.16                                                      
 17 Smith, Ryan T             11 YORK-PV              1:33.84    1:32.00  
       42.29  1:32.00                                                      
 18 Shaw, Taylor B            11 Curl-PV              1:39.43    1:32.01  
       43.06  1:32.01                                                      
 19 Kawai, Takuma             11 Curl-PV              1:34.97    1:32.78  
       44.69  1:32.78                                                      
 20 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV              1:33.78    1:34.25  
       43.23  1:34.25                                                      
 21 Diehl, Sandy L            11 Curl-PV              1:34.86    1:36.78  
       45.53  1:36.78                                                      
 22 Mangano, Sean C           12 Curl-PV              1:44.15    1:40.92  
       47.99  1:40.92                                                      
 23 Fields, Peter J           11 Curl-PV              1:39.68    1:42.73  
       50.22  1:42.73                                                      
 24 Foster, Joseph A          11 Curl-PV              1:22.99    1:43.66  
       47.81  1:43.66                                                      
 25 Kenny, Grant J            12 Curl-PV              1:42.99    1:46.53  
       49.92  1:46.53                                                      
 26 Shen, Dennis              11 HACC-PV              1:43.49    1:47.04  
       50.16  1:47.04                                                      
 27 Mittuch, Chris B          11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:47.22  
       51.22  1:47.22                                                      
 28 Pugliese, Matthew C       11 TCSD-PV              1:46.73    1:47.48  
       48.61  1:47.48                                                      
 29 McKinley, Peter M         11 TCSD-PV              1:58.66    1:58.84  
       55.59  1:58.84                                                      
 -- Adagio, Nick J            11 Curl-PV              1:36.15         NS  
 -- Healy, Ryan P             11 Curl-PV              1:45.37         NS  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV                   NT    2:42.24  
       36.40  1:17.41  1:59.51  2:42.24                                    
  2 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              2:52.02    2:50.26  
       37.39  1:20.17  2:05.06  2:50.26                                    
  3 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:52.56  
       39.57  1:23.43  2:07.87  2:52.56                                    
  4 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              2:52.94    2:54.31  
       39.62  1:24.77  2:10.90  2:54.31                                    
  5 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              2:57.23    2:54.33  
       40.45  1:24.50  2:10.30  2:54.33                                    
  6 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV                   NT    2:54.48  
       38.04  1:22.39  2:08.55  2:54.48                                    
  7 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              3:08.50    3:00.07  
       42.96  1:28.62  2:14.80  3:00.07                                    
  8 Jackson, Bradford W       11 Curl-PV                   NT    3:15.89  
       46.18  1:36.31  2:25.60  3:15.89                                    
  9 Kawai, Takuma             11 Curl-PV              3:32.56    3:16.28  
       44.98  1:33.93  2:25.91  3:16.28                                    
 10 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV                   NT    3:27.46  
       46.03  1:38.05  2:33.96  3:27.46                                    
 11 Cruz, John D              11 Curl-PV              3:22.99    3:29.58  
       46.90  1:40.26  2:35.07  3:29.58                                    
 -- Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
       48.93  1:45.20  2:39.26       DQ                                    
 -- Williams, Alex J          11 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Jones, Daniel M           11 Curl-PV              3:12.22        SCR  
 -- Chambliss, Connor A       11 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 Uncub-PV               29.73      28.65  
  2 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                31.42      31.30  
  3 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                31.67      31.44  
  4 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV                31.54      32.17  
  5 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV                34.71      32.67  
  6 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV                34.02      32.70  
  7 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV                33.81      32.81  
  8 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                33.29      32.84  
  9 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                33.61      32.86  
 10 Taylor, Lawnie H          12 Curl-PV                31.61      33.01  
 11 Allen, Christopher D      12 Curl-PV                33.35      33.82  
 11 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV                33.58      33.82  
 13 Brumas, William M         12 TCSD-PV                36.44      33.96  
 14 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                31.67      33.98  
 15 Smeby, Antonio M          11 FBST-PV                   NT      34.66  
 16 Jones, Daniel M           11 Curl-PV                36.07      34.83  
 17 Barr, Edward M            11 Curl-PV                35.16      35.61  
 18 Nicholas, JP P            11 Curl-PV                34.36      35.69  
 19 Astorino, Matt J          12 Curl-PV                37.07      35.81  
 20 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV                35.10      35.97  
 21 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV                35.56      35.99  
 22 Martin, Chris C           12 YORK-PV                36.96      36.27  
 23 Tindall, Andrew J         12 YORK-PV                38.19      36.29  
 24 Fay, Tyler C              12 TCSD-PV                35.94      36.30  
 25 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV                40.16      36.50  
 26 Weaver, Colin C           12 Curl-PV                36.93      36.94  
 27 Surette, Sam A            11 YORK-PV                36.59      38.56  
 28 Gamble, Grant W           11 Curl-PV                37.82      38.87  
 29 Dutta, Justin S           11 Curl-PV                51.89      40.03  
 30 Cooke, Owen M             11 Curl-PV                   NT      40.12  
 30 Pugliese, Matthew C       11 TCSD-PV                39.56      40.12  
 32 Ballen, Peter L           11 YORK-PV                39.84      40.19  
 33 Alls, Mason M             12 YORK-PV                43.45      40.58  
 34 Mangano, Sean C           12 Curl-PV                44.87      40.89  
 35 Reed, Edward F            12 Curl-PV                38.53      41.12  
 36 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV                40.57      43.22  
 37 Foster, Joseph A          11 Curl-PV                45.61      48.62  
 38 Muller, Antoine K         12 TCSD-PV                   NT      49.02  
 39 Foley, Eamonn G           11 TCSD-PV                48.66      49.25  
 40 Mittuch, Chris B          11 FBST-PV                   NT      53.79  
 -- Sinnathamby, Ashuin Z     11 Curl-PV                41.35         NS  
 -- Drodge, Stephen J         11 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Healy, Ryan P             11 Curl-PV                46.84        SCR  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:08.68    1:09.88  
       33.10  1:09.88                                                      
  2 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:15.07    1:11.82  
       33.12  1:11.82                                                      
  3 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:16.05    1:12.55  
       33.46  1:12.55                                                      
  4 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:21.40    1:17.41  
       33.49  1:17.41                                                      
  5 Allen, Christopher D      12 Curl-PV              1:18.21    1:19.53  
       36.63  1:19.53                                                      
  6 Smeby, Antonio M          11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:19.60  
       35.81  1:19.60                                                      
  7 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:27.97    1:22.61  
       37.12  1:22.61                                                      
  8 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV              1:31.35    1:30.55  
       41.63  1:30.55                                                      
  9 Warrington, Dave A        11 Curl-PV              1:32.67    1:35.41  
       45.28  1:35.41                                                      
 10 Kenny, Grant J            12 Curl-PV              1:51.80    1:36.11  
       45.16  1:36.11                                                      
 11 Cruz, John D              11 Curl-PV              1:47.77    1:43.08  
       43.63  1:43.08                                                      
 12 Grant, Kevin              11 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:43.17  
       48.02  1:43.17                                                      
 -- Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:13.88         NS  
 -- Williams, Alex J          11 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              2:39.30    2:47.37  
       36.50  1:19.73  2:03.72  2:47.37                                    
  2 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:59.11  
  3 Sung, Nicholas J          12 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:59.64  
       37.78  1:23.09  2:12.38  2:59.64                                    
 -- Fay, Tyler C              12 TCSD-PV              3:09.47         NS  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 Uncub-PV             1:07.97    1:03.57  
       30.44  1:03.57                                                      
  2 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:20.94    1:09.92  
  3 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:15.01    1:12.60  
       32.98  1:12.60                                                      
  4 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              1:12.94    1:13.23  
       34.62  1:13.23                                                      
  5 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              1:13.48    1:13.43  
       35.13  1:13.43                                                      
  6 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV              1:16.42    1:14.18  
  7 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:15.11    1:14.35  
       33.52  1:14.35                                                      
  8 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              1:16.23    1:14.80  
       36.37  1:14.80                                                      
  9 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              1:15.82    1:15.09  
       34.30  1:15.09                                                      
 10 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV              1:16.54    1:15.93  
 11 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:17.18    1:16.10  
 12 Taylor, Lawnie H          12 Curl-PV              1:13.75    1:16.43  
       34.82  1:16.43                                                      
 13 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:16.74    1:17.15  
 14 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              1:19.00    1:17.90  
 15 Allen, Christopher D      12 Curl-PV              1:19.03    1:18.38  
 16 Jones, Daniel M           11 Curl-PV              1:19.61    1:18.43  
 17 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV              1:19.18    1:18.46  
 18 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV              1:19.16    1:18.90  
 19 Weaver, Colin C           12 Curl-PV              1:21.36    1:19.65  
 20 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              1:19.51    1:20.42  
 21 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV              1:23.29    1:20.46  
 22 Nicholas, JP P            11 Curl-PV              1:18.68    1:21.06  
 23 Barr, Edward M            11 Curl-PV              1:32.82    1:21.14  
       36.54  1:21.14                                                      
 24 Jackson, Bradford W       11 Curl-PV                   NT    1:23.82  
       39.47  1:23.82                                                      
 25 Kawai, Takuma             11 Curl-PV              1:30.21    1:26.59  
       41.34  1:26.59                                                      
 26 Ballen, Peter L           11 YORK-PV              1:25.77    1:26.84  
 27 Pugliese, Nick C          12 TCSD-PV              1:36.88    1:27.67  
       42.47  1:27.67                                                      
 28 Shaw, Taylor B            11 Curl-PV              1:31.17    1:27.83  
       43.47  1:27.83                                                      
 29 Smith, Ryan T             11 YORK-PV              1:27.09    1:28.89  
       42.96  1:28.89                                                      
 30 Kenny, Grant J            12 Curl-PV              1:26.28    1:30.02  
 31 Foster, Joseph A          11 Curl-PV              1:31.08    1:31.08  
       43.02  1:31.08                                                      
 32 Fields, Peter J           11 Curl-PV              1:32.11    1:31.61  
       44.13  1:31.61                                                      
 33 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV              1:34.44    1:35.08  
       41.64  1:35.08                                                      
 34 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV              1:36.25    1:35.55  
       46.54  1:35.55                                                      
 35 Shen, Dennis              11 HACC-PV              1:49.38    1:46.17  
       51.09  1:46.17                                                      
 -- Diehl, Sandy L            11 Curl-PV              1:37.64         DQ  
       48.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Good, Leighton I          11 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ  
       53.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV              1:27.67         DQ  
       36.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Cruz, John D              11 Curl-PV              1:30.28         NS  
 -- Adagio, Nick J            11 Curl-PV              1:30.03         NS  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 Uncub-PV             2:28.28    2:16.75  
       30.16  1:06.11  1:46.41  2:16.75                                    
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              2:36.11    2:28.32  
       32.33  1:08.54  1:54.05  2:28.32                                    
  3 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              2:36.30    2:37.59  
       33.54  1:12.70  2:02.08  2:37.59                                    
  4 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              2:45.74    2:40.84  
       34.04  1:14.59  2:04.16  2:40.84                                    
  5 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              2:46.42    2:41.53  
       35.73  1:15.73  2:06.86  2:41.53                                    
  6 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              2:48.38    2:43.03  
       36.19  1:17.88  2:06.75  2:43.03                                    
  7 Von Kahle, Peter P        12 HACC-PV              2:58.79    2:48.90  
       35.24  1:18.08  2:08.09  2:48.90                                    
  8 Pugliese, Nick C          12 TCSD-PV              3:45.17    3:04.32  
       45.01  1:34.04  2:25.68  3:04.32                                    
  9 Gaughan, James P          12 Curl-PV              3:27.61    3:14.66  
       42.42  1:32.57  2:29.68  3:14.66                                    
 10 Truluck, Walker E         11 TCSD-PV              3:20.09    3:15.13  
       46.33  1:31.94  2:32.55  3:15.13                                    
 11 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV              3:41.61    3:30.06  
       48.63  1:41.08  2:47.15  3:30.06                                    
 -- Jones, Daniel M           11 Curl-PV              2:56.25         NS  
 -- Berry, Jack E             12 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV              3:13.74        SCR  
 -- Weaver, Colin C           12 Curl-PV              2:52.02        SCR  
 -- Chambliss, Connor A       11 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR