Potomac Valley
January Open Meet
January 18-19, 2003
Prince Georges Sports & Learning Center - Potomac Marlins
Landover, MD
Sanction #PVS-03-18



Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                30.03      28.76  
  2 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV                31.92      29.96  
  3 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  30.38      30.20  
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV                30.71      30.51  
  5 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                30.22      31.54  
  6 Jones, Sarah E            10 Snowbirds-PV           31.03      31.80  
  7 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                32.71      32.19  
  8 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  33.29      32.65  
  9 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV                32.20      32.86  
 10 Rigotti, Katie J          10 PM-PV                  34.76      33.08  
 11 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV           34.01      33.12  
 12 Pensabene, Richele L      10 Snowbirds-PV           33.09      33.19  
 13 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                  33.87      33.42  
 14 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                33.72      33.75  
 15 Canner, Christina M       10 FAST-PV                36.06      34.50  
 16 Schmitz, Catie J           9 QS-VA                  36.25      34.52  
 17 Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                  33.94      34.59  
 18 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                34.62      34.62  
 19 Chronister, Emma K         9 BASS-VA                33.16      34.64  
 20 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                  36.64      34.97  
 21 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV                35.71      35.11  
 22 Bauers, Shannon N          9 BASS-VA                34.84      35.16  
 23 Pasztor, Abby J            9 AVST-PV                36.21      35.47  
 24 Wang, Grace J             10 PM-PV                  34.96      35.51  
 25 Brouder, Jennifer K       10 MAKO-PV                   NT      35.52  
 26 Silsby, Shannon M         10 MAKO-PV                37.91      35.57  
 27 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                  35.47      35.64  
 28 Fairchild, Jennifer A      9 MSSC-PV                36.08      35.69  
 29 Robins, Julia L           10 QS-VA                  36.50      36.32  
 30 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                39.86      36.34  
 31 Lyakhovich, Sasha         10 FAST-PV                42.39      37.69  
 32 Washington, Lyndsey M     10 DCPR-PV                37.75      38.31  
 33 Overly, Catherine          9 TNT-PV                    NT      38.47  
 34 Pang, Catherine J         10 Fish-PV                   NT      38.78  
 35 Graham, MACKENZIE L       10 AVST-PV                39.37      39.20  
 36 Von Wodtke, Anna I        10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      39.37  
 37 Conway, Rachel V           9 PM-PV                     NT      39.46  
 38 Fansler, Samantha J        9 QS-VA                     NT      39.70  
 39 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                  39.73      39.92  
 40 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                  42.90      40.02  
 41 Russell, Gabrielle J       9 DCPR-PV                   NT      40.18  
 42 Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                  45.16      40.82  
 43 Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                   NT      40.84  
 44 Criley, Zoe' M             9 PM-PV                  39.13      40.87  
 45 Canner, Catie M            9 FAST-PV                40.44      41.73  
 46 Griffin, Kayla L          10 QS-VA                  42.72      42.59  
 47 Juneau, Katie A            9 Snowbirds-PV           42.72      42.98  
 48 Choi, Joowon               9 AVST-PV                41.02      42.99  
 49 Root, Mindy I              9 PM-PV                  46.57      43.14  
 50 Marzen, Stephanie E        9 Fish-PV                47.68      43.38  
 51 Hancox, Lauren A          10 AVST-PV                46.38      43.60  
 52 Salzano, Jackie R         10 MAKO-PV                42.97      44.10  
 53 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                   NT      44.33  
 54 Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                   NT      44.98  
 55 Jordan, Melissa R         10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      45.43  
 56 Givens, Meghan K           9 MAKO-PV                46.96      52.17  
 -- Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 QS-VA                  38.04         NS  
 -- Shallal, Nina             10 PM-PV                  33.92         NS  
 -- Kehoe, Tricia A           10 MAKO-PV                36.79         NS  
 -- Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 QS-VA                  34.76         NS  
 -- McCANN, Emily M            9 AVST-PV                43.52         NS  
 -- Sharp, Katie S            10 PM-PV                  37.64         NS  
 -- Dugan, Erin K             10 AVST-PV              1:06.72         NS  
 -- Meads, Sarah M            10 BASS-VA                42.69         NS  
 -- Thomas, Victoria B        10 PM-PV                  39.54         NS  
 -- Merkin, Sarah M           10 PM-PV                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              1:08.71    1:07.82  
       32.08  1:07.82                                                      
  2 Rosenblatt, Rebecca P     10 BASS-VA              1:11.98    1:10.21  
       34.17  1:10.21                                                      
  3 Jones, Sarah E            10 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.30    1:10.42  
       33.49  1:10.42                                                      
  4 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              1:12.83    1:11.42  
       33.67  1:11.42                                                      
  5 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:11.96    1:11.92  
       33.38  1:11.92                                                      
  6 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:15.64    1:11.96  
       33.80  1:11.96                                                      
  7 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:14.85    1:13.24  
       35.81  1:13.24                                                      
  8 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              1:14.10    1:13.27  
       35.19  1:13.27                                                      
  9 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKO-PV              1:13.88    1:14.09  
       36.55  1:14.09                                                      
 10 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:16.18    1:14.57  
       35.54  1:14.57                                                      
 11 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                1:16.95    1:14.82  
       35.80  1:14.82                                                      
 12 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:19.31    1:16.05  
       37.31  1:16.05                                                      
 13 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:16.15  
       36.23  1:16.15                                                      
 14 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 QS-VA                1:42.23    1:16.39  
       35.26  1:16.39                                                      
 15 Canner, Christina M       10 FAST-PV              1:16.45    1:16.82  
       36.28  1:16.82                                                      
 16 Chronister, Emma K         9 BASS-VA              1:14.55    1:16.90  
       36.76  1:16.90                                                      
 17 Pensabene, Richele L      10 Snowbirds-PV         1:18.88    1:17.59  
       36.48  1:17.59                                                      
 17 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV              1:15.20    1:17.59  
       36.36  1:17.59                                                      
 19 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:17.93  
       34.72  1:17.93                                                      
 20 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                1:22.51    1:18.23  
       35.72  1:18.23                                                      
 21 Robins, Julia L           10 QS-VA                     NT    1:18.72  
       37.36  1:18.72                                                      
 22 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV              1:20.09    1:20.72  
       38.42  1:20.72                                                      
 23 Fairchild, Jennifer A      9 MSSC-PV              1:27.71    1:20.76  
       38.71  1:20.76                                                      
 24 Bauers, Shannon N          9 BASS-VA              1:20.66    1:21.02  
       39.00  1:21.02                                                      
 25 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                1:22.41    1:21.14  
       38.74  1:21.14                                                      
 26 Schmitz, Catie J           9 QS-VA                1:22.94    1:22.05  
       38.39  1:22.05                                                      
 27 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                1:28.22    1:23.83  
       40.20  1:23.83                                                      
 28 Mittel, Michelle E         9 PM-PV                1:24.20    1:23.90  
       38.23  1:23.90                                                      
 29 Wang, Grace J             10 PM-PV                1:23.95    1:24.70  
       39.93  1:24.70                                                      
 30 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 QS-VA                     NT    1:24.91  
       40.48  1:24.91                                                      
 31 Pasztor, Abby J            9 AVST-PV              1:23.45    1:24.98  
       39.80  1:24.98                                                      
 32 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV              1:24.64    1:25.38  
       40.98  1:25.38                                                      
 33 Cacciatore, Anna R        10 QS-VA                1:29.65    1:25.70  
       39.48  1:25.70                                                      
 34 Manning, Julie F          10 PM-PV                1:23.10    1:26.52  
       39.22  1:26.52                                                      
 35 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV              1:33.99    1:27.25  
 36 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV              1:29.14    1:27.46  
       41.95  1:27.46                                                      
 37 Wulff, Allison M          10 VSC-PV               1:30.14    1:27.62  
       41.09  1:27.62                                                      
 38 Canner, Catie M            9 FAST-PV              1:34.25    1:27.88  
       41.19  1:27.88                                                      
 39 Emerson, Ariane A          9 VSC-PV               1:27.90    1:28.38  
       42.91  1:28.38                                                      
 40 Washington, Lyndsey M     10 DCPR-PV              1:39.13    1:28.43  
       41.72  1:28.43                                                      
 41 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                     NT    1:30.90  
       41.61  1:30.90                                                      
 42 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         1:37.59    1:31.19  
       43.57  1:31.19                                                      
 43 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         1:30.88    1:31.47  
       42.77  1:31.47                                                      
 44 Fricke, Abby J            10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:32.12  
       43.04  1:32.12                                                      
 45 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                1:38.08    1:32.26  
       41.82  1:32.26                                                      
 46 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV              1:26.33    1:32.33  
       41.99  1:32.33                                                      
 47 Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                   NT    1:32.70  
       44.02  1:32.70                                                      
 48 Overly, Catherine          9 TNT-PV               1:38.13    1:32.99  
       44.29  1:32.99                                                      
 49 Giaquinto, Sophie          9 Fish-PV              1:34.74    1:33.23  
       44.47  1:33.23                                                      
 50 Graham, MACKENZIE L       10 AVST-PV              1:33.72    1:34.25  
       42.78  1:34.25                                                      
 51 Miskiel, Ellie F          10 TIBU-PV              1:44.30    1:35.51  
       43.95  1:35.51                                                      
 52 Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                     NT    1:35.83  
       46.02  1:35.83                                                      
 53 Johannes, Anna F           9 PM-PV                     NT    1:37.77  
       45.50  1:37.77                                                      
 54 Cullather, Maggie C        9 Fish-PV              1:43.56    1:38.68  
       44.69  1:38.68                                                      
 55 Warack, Sarah E            9 VSC-PV               1:39.16    1:39.12  
       49.54  1:39.12                                                      
 56 Luciani, Kelly F           9 Fish-PV              1:38.68    1:41.30  
       45.80  1:41.30                                                      
 57 Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:44.60  
       47.52  1:44.60                                                      
 58 Hancox, Lauren A          10 AVST-PV                   NT    1:44.80  
       46.51  1:44.80                                                      
 59 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                   NT    1:45.09  
 60 Russell, Gabrielle J       9 DCPR-PV                   NT    1:46.85  
 61 Givens, Meghan K           9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:51.61  
       52.08  1:51.61                                                      
 62 Duda, Colleen M            9 PM-PV                     NT    1:58.45  
 -- Dugan, Erin K             10 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Meads, Sarah M            10 BASS-VA              1:43.14         NS  
 -- Shallal, Nina             10 PM-PV                1:15.87         NS  
 -- Kim, Debbie J             10 Fish-PV              1:31.89         NS  
 -- Kehoe, Tricia A           10 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Belal, Ayah                9 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                1:17.27         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              2:27.63    2:26.71  
       34.76  1:12.31  1:49.76  2:26.71                                    
  2 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              2:36.73    2:32.71  
       35.92  1:14.16  1:54.03  2:32.71                                    
  3 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               2:48.15    2:34.73  
       34.42  1:13.13  1:54.76  2:34.73                                    
  4 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              2:38.36    2:35.90  
       35.12  1:15.14  1:57.05  2:35.90                                    
  5 Canner, Christina M       10 FAST-PV              2:46.23    2:39.03  
       36.35  1:17.09  1:59.17  2:39.03                                    
  6 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              2:44.17    2:40.72  
       37.38  1:18.27  2:00.73  2:40.72                                    
  7 Holtzman, Rebecca R       10 VSC-PV                    NT    2:44.88  
       37.55  1:19.50  2:02.57  2:44.88                                    
  8 Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                2:49.09    2:47.76  
       39.03  1:21.39  2:04.51  2:47.76                                    
  9 Pensabene, Richele L      10 Snowbirds-PV         2:55.64    2:57.43  
       40.53  1:26.81  2:13.76  2:57.43                                    
 10 Manning, Julie F          10 PM-PV                3:06.56    3:05.17  
       39.47  1:26.91  2:15.51  3:05.17                                    
 11 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         3:26.34    3:14.21  
       44.28  1:34.37  2:24.63  3:14.21                                    
 12 Emerson, Ariane A          9 VSC-PV               3:15.24    3:14.33  
       42.17  1:31.66  2:24.75  3:14.33                                    
 13 Harris, Margaret L         9 MSSC-PV              3:28.99    3:15.93  
       45.59  1:36.27  2:26.68  3:15.93                                    
 14 Washington, Lyndsey M     10 DCPR-PV              3:20.88    3:19.52  
       43.96  1:35.27  2:29.10  3:19.52                                    
 -- Jordan, Melissa R         10 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
       45.04                                                               
 -- Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              2:47.92         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV                   NT    6:43.34  
       37.42  1:19.08  2:01.60  2:44.35  3:24.80  4:05.32  4:46.59  5:26.34
     6:06.16  6:43.34                                                      
  2 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              7:32.01    6:44.93  
       35.36  1:16.83  1:58.67  2:39.92  3:21.26  4:02.98  4:44.60  5:25.33
     6:06.04  6:44.93                                                      
  3 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               7:12.98    6:50.35  
       35.13  1:16.01  1:59.58  2:41.92  3:23.52  4:05.45  4:47.76  5:29.75
     6:11.38  6:50.35                                                      
  4 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV                    NT    6:58.73  
       36.17  1:17.62  2:00.68  2:43.62  3:25.46  4:08.74  4:51.68  5:35.06
     6:18.17  6:58.73                                                      
  5 Holtzman, Rebecca R       10 VSC-PV                    NT    7:27.37  
       38.53  1:22.46  2:08.67  2:54.01  3:40.57  4:26.24  5:11.98  5:57.56
     6:43.93  7:27.37                                                      
  6 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV                   NT    7:53.79  
       42.42  1:31.62  2:22.20  3:11.22  4:00.57  4:49.73  5:37.72  6:24.26
     7:10.37  7:53.79                                                      
  7 Kochhar, Shivani          10 PM-PV                     NT    8:01.09  
       44.38  1:32.59  2:22.31  3:10.28  3:59.76  4:49.42  5:38.46  6:26.35
     7:14.36  8:01.09                                                      
 -- Marzen, Stephanie E        9 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                35.19      33.97  
  2 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 35.86      34.56  
  3 Chronister, Emma K         9 BASS-VA                37.90      36.09  
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV                37.98      36.11  
  5 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV                39.44      37.71  
  6 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                39.25      38.07  
  7 Rosenblatt, Rebecca P     10 BASS-VA                41.67      38.17  
  8 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                37.54      38.21  
  9 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV                39.28      38.24  
 10 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                44.97      38.49  
 11 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      38.83  
 12 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                  43.62      39.71  
 13 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  38.94      39.81  
 14 Pensabene, Richele L      10 Snowbirds-PV           43.51      39.90  
 15 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                39.77      40.07  
 16 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                40.56      40.13  
 17 Jones, Sarah E            10 Snowbirds-PV           39.63      40.16  
 18 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 QS-VA                  40.35      40.60  
 18 Bauers, Shannon N          9 BASS-VA                42.54      40.60  
 20 Cacciatore, Anna R        10 QS-VA                  40.84      40.61  
 21 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV                44.42      40.73  
 22 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                  41.72      40.88  
 23 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                45.76      40.99  
 24 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV                42.84      41.02  
 25 Mittel, Michelle E         9 PM-PV                  40.69      41.24  
 26 Robins, Julia L           10 QS-VA                  42.87      41.42  
 27 Canner, Christina M       10 FAST-PV                41.79      41.66  
 28 Green, Kathryn L           9 AVST-PV                45.59      42.01  
 29 Manning, Julie F          10 PM-PV                  43.19      42.10  
 30 Wang, Grace J             10 PM-PV                  41.93      42.47  
 31 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                43.08      43.20  
 32 Fairchild, Jennifer A      9 MSSC-PV                43.51      43.21  
 33 Graham, MACKENZIE L       10 AVST-PV                48.63      43.55  
 34 Canner, Catie M            9 FAST-PV                   NT      43.93  
 35 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                   NT      44.16  
 36 Price, Kelsey E            9 PM-PV                     NT      44.53  
 37 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV                46.23      44.63  
 38 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 QS-VA                  46.41      45.51  
 39 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                  46.31      45.84  
 40 Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                  46.92      46.45  
 41 Wulff, Allison M          10 VSC-PV                 49.30      46.86  
 42 Fricke, Abby J            10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      46.94  
 43 Marzen, Stephanie E        9 Fish-PV                46.91      47.11  
 44 Luciani, Kelly F           9 Fish-PV                51.96      48.87  
 45 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           48.62      49.05  
 46 Cullather, Maggie C        9 Fish-PV                   NT      49.21  
 47 Criley, Zoe' M             9 PM-PV                  46.94      49.22  
 48 Overly, Catherine          9 TNT-PV                    NT      49.24  
 49 Salzano, Jackie R         10 MAKO-PV                51.31      49.96  
 50 Washington, Lyndsey M     10 DCPR-PV                50.20      50.38  
 51 Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                   NT      50.64  
 52 Berson, Jody               9 TNT-PV                    NT      51.02  
 53 Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                   NT      51.53  
 54 Hancox, Lauren A          10 AVST-PV                56.29      52.09  
 55 Russell, Gabrielle J       9 DCPR-PV                   NT      52.35  
 -- Givens, Meghan K           9 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                39.22         DQ  
 -- Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV                42.17         DQ  
 -- Giaquinto, Sophie          9 Fish-PV                50.97         DQ  
 -- Miskiel, Ellie F          10 TIBU-PV                55.25         DQ  
 -- Belal, Ayah                9 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Dugan, Erin K             10 AVST-PV              1:04.98         NS  
 -- Merkin, Sarah M           10 PM-PV                     NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Debbie J             10 Fish-PV                46.21         NS  
 -- Thomas, Victoria B        10 PM-PV                     NT         NS  
 -- Kehoe, Tricia A           10 MAKO-PV                42.06         NS  
 -- Shallal, Nina             10 PM-PV                  40.21         NS  
 -- Cook, Lindsay T           10 BASS-VA                43.30         NS  
 -- Meads, Sarah M            10 BASS-VA                51.59         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:17.22    1:16.36  
       36.69  1:16.36                                                      
  2 Chronister, Emma K         9 BASS-VA              1:23.04    1:20.18  
       37.56  1:20.18                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV              1:23.33    1:21.01  
       39.49  1:21.01                                                      
  4 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKO-PV              1:44.50    1:21.11  
       39.53  1:21.11                                                      
  5 Holtzman, Rebecca R       10 VSC-PV               1:26.78    1:23.76  
       40.05  1:23.76                                                      
  6 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:27.54    1:23.90  
       40.10  1:23.90                                                      
  7 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV         1:32.93    1:24.34  
       39.01  1:24.34                                                      
  7 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:29.48    1:24.34  
       41.39  1:24.34                                                      
  9 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV              1:28.67    1:25.25  
       41.38  1:25.25                                                      
 10 Jones, Sarah E            10 Snowbirds-PV         1:31.09    1:26.60  
       40.39  1:26.60                                                      
 11 Robins, Julia L           10 QS-VA                1:31.15    1:28.08  
       41.53  1:28.08                                                      
 12 Canner, Christina M       10 FAST-PV              1:29.97    1:28.44  
       42.29  1:28.44                                                      
 13 Mittel, Michelle E         9 PM-PV                     NT    1:28.63  
       43.24  1:28.63                                                      
 14 Pasztor, Abby J            9 AVST-PV                   NT    1:35.85  
       46.14  1:35.85                                                      
 15 Harris, Margaret L         9 MSSC-PV              1:44.45    1:36.61  
       47.02  1:36.61                                                      
 16 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV                   NT    1:39.75  
 17 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                   NT    1:40.36  
 18 Choi, Joowon               9 AVST-PV                   NT    1:41.51  
 19 Troncoso, Isabella A      10 VSC-PV               1:50.76    1:42.00  
       50.92  1:42.00                                                      
 20 Giaquinto, Sophie          9 Fish-PV                   NT    1:42.03  
 21 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                     NT    1:42.05  
       50.57  1:42.05                                                      
 22 Fricke, Abigal J          10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:42.28  
       47.21  1:42.28                                                      
 23 Troncoso, Alessandra S     9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:42.89  
 24 Warack, Sarah E            9 VSC-PV               1:44.37    1:43.67  
       51.02  1:43.67                                                      
 -- Emerson, Ariane A          9 VSC-PV               1:33.82         DQ  
       47.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Jordan, Melissa R         10 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
       55.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Conway, Rachel V           9 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
 -- Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cook, Lindsay T           10 BASS-VA              1:33.67         NS  
 -- Shallal, Nina             10 PM-PV                1:29.41         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                42.67      39.51  
  2 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  40.73      39.90  
  3 Rosenblatt, Rebecca P     10 BASS-VA                41.63      40.46  
  4 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                41.48      41.16  
  5 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                50.66      41.70  
  6 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV                46.32      42.09  
  7 Wulff, Allison M          10 VSC-PV                 44.54      42.10  
  8 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV                42.28      42.40  
  9 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                  45.27      43.73  
 10 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 45.20      43.83  
 11 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                43.66      44.09  
 12 Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 QS-VA                  43.37      44.28  
 13 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                45.36      44.52  
 14 Canner, Christina M       10 FAST-PV                45.65      44.66  
 15 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  46.12      44.89  
 16 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV                 45.09      45.08  
 17 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                45.62      45.26  
 18 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                  48.09      45.59  
 19 Cacciatore, Anna R        10 QS-VA                  47.73      45.65  
 20 Holtzman, Rebecca R       10 VSC-PV                 48.24      46.15  
 21 Chronister, Emma K         9 BASS-VA                48.62      46.36  
 22 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           48.17      46.45  
 23 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                47.77      47.05  
 24 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      47.49  
 25 Graham, MACKENZIE L       10 AVST-PV                48.42      47.62  
 26 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 QS-VA                  48.43      47.76  
 27 Robins, Julia L           10 QS-VA                  50.06      48.08  
 28 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                  49.37      48.10  
 28 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           48.47      48.10  
 30 Bauers, Shannon N          9 BASS-VA                48.94      48.37  
 31 Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                  51.02      48.82  
 32 Canner, Catie M            9 FAST-PV                50.82      48.86  
 33 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              1:04.62      48.97  
 34 Green, Kathryn L           9 AVST-PV                47.71      49.02  
 35 Schmitz, Catie J           9 QS-VA                  48.84      49.14  
 36 Wang, Grace J             10 PM-PV                  51.23      49.16  
 37 Thomas, Victoria B        10 PM-PV                  50.22      49.48  
 38 Manning, Julie F          10 PM-PV                  48.44      49.76  
 39 Price, Kelsey E            9 PM-PV                     NT      50.44  
 40 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                  50.15      50.46  
 41 Fairchild, Jennifer A      9 MSSC-PV                54.74      50.51  
 42 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                  52.39      50.61  
 43 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                  56.07      50.88  
 44 Pasztor, Abby J            9 AVST-PV                51.30      51.17  
 45 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV                49.62      51.19  
 46 Miskiel, Ellie F          10 TIBU-PV              1:00.78      52.02  
 47 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                   NT      52.56  
 48 Marzen, Stephanie E        9 Fish-PV                59.13      53.67  
 49 Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                   NT      53.94  
 50 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                53.65      54.23  
 51 Berson, Jody               9 TNT-PV                    NT      54.51  
 52 Luciani, Kelly F           9 Fish-PV                57.05      54.56  
 53 Cullather, Maggie C        9 Fish-PV                58.71      55.46  
 54 Salzano, Jackie R         10 MAKO-PV                56.87      55.61  
 55 Giaquinto, Sophie          9 Fish-PV                55.69      55.68  
 56 Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                   NT      57.89  
 57 Givens, Meghan K           9 MAKO-PV                59.17      59.43  
 58 Duda, Colleen M            9 PM-PV                  57.71    1:01.19  
 -- Washington, Lyndsey M     10 DCPR-PV              1:02.77         DQ  
 -- Hancox, Lauren A          10 AVST-PV              1:05.21         DQ  
 -- Kochhar, Shivani          10 PM-PV                  53.52         DQ  
 -- Dugan, Erin K             10 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Shallal, Nina             10 PM-PV                  47.99         NS  
 -- Merkin, Sarah M           10 PM-PV                     NT         NS  
 -- Kim, Debbie J             10 Fish-PV                54.28         NS  
 -- Meads, Sarah M            10 BASS-VA                53.74         NS  
 -- Belal, Ayah                9 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Kehoe, Tricia A           10 MAKO-PV                50.16         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:29.28    1:28.24  
       41.40  1:28.24                                                      
  2 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              1:29.64    1:28.55  
       42.52  1:28.55                                                      
  3 Rosenblatt, Rebecca P     10 BASS-VA              1:31.34    1:29.58  
       42.76  1:29.58                                                      
  4 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:31.30  
       43.22  1:31.30                                                      
  5 Wulff, Allison M          10 VSC-PV                    NT    1:34.00  
       44.10  1:34.00                                                      
  6 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:34.71  
       43.27  1:34.71                                                      
  7 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV              1:35.04    1:35.92  
       44.38  1:35.92                                                      
  8 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:38.95    1:36.42  
       46.36  1:36.42                                                      
  9 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                1:38.61    1:36.94  
       44.78  1:36.94                                                      
 10 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         1:45.99    1:39.66  
       46.72  1:39.66                                                      
 11 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                1:42.02    1:40.86  
       46.36  1:40.86                                                      
 12 Bauers, Shannon N          9 BASS-VA              1:44.08    1:41.19  
       48.01  1:41.19                                                      
 13 Schmitz, Catie J           9 QS-VA                     NT    1:41.55  
       46.87  1:41.55                                                      
 14 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                     NT    1:42.57  
       46.98  1:42.57                                                      
 15 Graham, MACKENZIE L       10 AVST-PV              1:56.18    1:43.80  
       47.27  1:43.80                                                      
 16 Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                     NT    1:44.77  
       50.23  1:44.77                                                      
 17 Canner, Catie M            9 FAST-PV                   NT    1:47.20  
       50.13  1:47.20                                                      
 18 Troncoso, Alessandra S     9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:47.54  
       50.45  1:47.54                                                      
 19 Pang, Catherine J         10 Fish-PV              1:52.67    1:49.75  
       50.16  1:49.75                                                      
 20 Fairchild, Jennifer A      9 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:49.93  
       53.34  1:49.93                                                      
 21 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV              1:45.43    1:50.65  
       52.24  1:50.65                                                      
 22 Fansler, Samantha J        9 QS-VA                     NT    1:51.90  
       51.76  1:51.90                                                      
 23 Choi, Joowon               9 AVST-PV                   NT    1:52.96  
       51.65  1:52.96                                                      
 24 Warack, Sarah E            9 VSC-PV               1:50.14    1:54.13  
       54.99  1:54.13                                                      
 25 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:55.05  
       53.85  1:55.05                                                      
 26 Giaquinto, Sophie          9 Fish-PV              2:03.43    1:56.84  
       55.97  1:56.84                                                      
 27 Emerson, Ariane A          9 VSC-PV               1:56.51    1:57.59  
       55.62  1:57.59                                                      
 28 Cullather, Maggie C        9 Fish-PV              2:09.25    1:58.16  
       57.41  1:58.16                                                      
 29 Criley, Zoe' M             9 PM-PV                     NT    1:59.37  
       57.44  1:59.37                                                      
 30 Givens, Meghan K           9 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:00.91  
       56.74  2:00.91                                                      
 31 Lyakhovich, Sasha         10 FAST-PV                   NT    2:01.82  
       56.62  2:01.82                                                      
 32 Troncoso, Isabella A      10 VSC-PV               2:33.94    2:03.45  
       55.92  2:03.45                                                      
 -- Griffin, Kayla L          10 QS-VA                1:42.54         DQ  
       48.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Conway, Rachel V           9 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
       48.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Meads, Sarah M            10 BASS-VA              1:53.12         NS  
 -- Dodson, Sydney A           9 BASS-VA              2:05.32         NS  
 -- Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 QS-VA                     NT         NS  
 -- Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 QS-VA                     NT         NS  
 -- McCANN, Emily M            9 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Dugan, Erin K             10 AVST-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                32.67      31.64  
  2 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                33.28      33.56  
  3 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.73      34.84  
  4 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKO-PV                35.22      36.17  
  5 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                   NT      36.40  
  6 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                37.93      36.96  
  7 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV                36.83      36.98  
  8 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV                38.75      37.45  
  9 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  36.62      37.47  
 10 Rosenblatt, Rebecca P     10 BASS-VA                36.81      37.49  
 11 Pensabene, Richele L      10 Snowbirds-PV           39.33      37.58  
 12 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                38.69      37.85  
 13 Bauers, Shannon N          9 BASS-VA                44.08      38.33  
 14 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                39.12      38.88  
 15 Silsby, Shannon M         10 MAKO-PV                   NT      38.93  
 16 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV                39.88      38.99  
 17 Rigotti, Katie J          10 PM-PV                  40.28      39.47  
 18 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                39.35      40.24  
 19 Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                  40.22      40.48  
 20 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV                39.73      40.76  
 21 Manning, Julie F          10 PM-PV                  41.53      40.79  
 22 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                  40.95      41.27  
 23 Robins, Julia L           10 QS-VA                     NT      41.57  
 24 Harris, Margaret L         9 MSSC-PV                45.58      42.21  
 25 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                  43.98      42.91  
 26 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                44.08      42.95  
 27 Marzen, Stephanie E        9 Fish-PV                49.78      43.49  
 28 Mittel, Michelle E         9 PM-PV                     NT      43.78  
 29 Von Wodtke, Anna I        10 Snowbirds-PV              NT      43.82  
 30 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV                42.51      43.83  
 31 Pasztor, Abby J            9 AVST-PV                44.59      43.91  
 32 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                44.36      44.28  
 33 Wang, Grace J             10 PM-PV                  50.32      44.33  
 34 Fairchild, Jennifer A      9 MSSC-PV                46.56      45.21  
 35 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV                44.28      46.34  
 36 Lyakhovich, Sasha         10 FAST-PV                48.00      46.89  
 37 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                  49.29      47.35  
 38 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                     NT      47.51  
 39 Giaquinto, Sophie          9 Fish-PV                56.87      48.23  
 40 Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                   NT      48.33  
 41 Washington, Lyndsey M     10 DCPR-PV                53.86      49.40  
 42 Criley, Zoe' M             9 PM-PV                     NT      49.53  
 43 Pang, Catherine J         10 Fish-PV                50.23      49.67  
 44 Johannes, Anna F           9 PM-PV                     NT      50.04  
 45 Canner, Catie M            9 FAST-PV              1:02.46      50.05  
 46 Cullather, Maggie C        9 Fish-PV                51.16      52.16  
 47 Salzano, Jackie R         10 MAKO-PV                52.47      52.81  
 48 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.36      56.51  
 49 Fricke, Abigal J          10 Snowbirds-PV         1:02.05      56.85  
 50 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.77      56.87  
 51 Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                   NT      57.20  
 52 Root, Mindy I              9 PM-PV                     NT      57.87  
 53 Juneau, Katie A            9 Snowbirds-PV              NT      59.86  
 -- Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           51.11         DQ  
 -- Dodson, Sydney A           9 BASS-VA                55.36         NS  
 -- Cook, Lindsay T           10 BASS-VA                41.75         NS  
 -- Pfannenstein, Ashley P    10 QS-VA                  42.61         NS  
 -- Kehoe, Tricia A           10 MAKO-PV                41.95         NS  
 -- Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                39.11         NS  
 -- Thomas, Victoria B        10 PM-PV                     NT         NS  
 -- Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV                51.71         NS  
 -- Dugan, Erin K             10 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:35.01    1:27.12  
       39.07  1:27.12                                                      
  2 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:27.27  
       41.21  1:27.27                                                      
  3 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKO-PV              1:35.97    1:31.19  
       42.69  1:31.19                                                      
  4 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV              1:30.15    1:33.63  
       43.13  1:33.63                                                      
  5 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                   NT    1:35.42  
       43.51  1:35.42                                                      
  6 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV              1:38.26    1:37.82  
       42.04  1:37.82                                                      
  7 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                1:44.11    1:42.85  
       44.43  1:42.85                                                      
  8 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV                   NT    1:44.75  
       48.59  1:44.75                                                      
  9 Green, Kathryn L           9 AVST-PV              1:44.47    1:55.55  
       46.69  1:55.55                                                      
 -- Cook, Lindsay T           10 BASS-VA              1:41.00         NS  
 -- Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                1:31.53         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV              1:14.85    1:12.29  
       33.76  1:12.29                                                      
  2 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:22.22    1:17.62  
       35.71  1:17.62                                                      
  3 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:21.40    1:20.11  
       36.46  1:20.11                                                      
  3 Rosenblatt, Rebecca P     10 BASS-VA              1:21.70    1:20.11  
       38.00  1:20.11                                                      
  5 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:25.40    1:21.87  
       38.30  1:21.87                                                      
  6 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKO-PV              1:24.63    1:22.25  
       38.38  1:22.25                                                      
  7 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV              1:26.40    1:22.96  
       40.66  1:22.96                                                      
  8 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:24.36    1:23.11  
       38.36  1:23.11                                                      
  9 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:28.03    1:25.08  
       40.15  1:25.08                                                      
 10 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:27.49    1:25.88  
       40.47  1:25.88                                                      
 11 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV              1:31.44    1:26.71  
       40.09  1:26.71                                                      
 12 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:28.45    1:26.81  
       40.60  1:26.81                                                      
 13 Jones, Sarah E            10 Snowbirds-PV         1:32.99    1:27.37  
       40.74  1:27.37                                                      
 14 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              1:26.81    1:28.22  
       41.19  1:28.22                                                      
 15 Chronister, Emma K         9 BASS-VA                   NT    1:28.46  
       40.26  1:28.46                                                      
 16 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                1:28.57    1:29.45  
       42.37  1:29.45                                                      
 17 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              1:26.31    1:29.70  
       42.13  1:29.70                                                      
 18 Holtzman, Rebecca R       10 VSC-PV               1:27.98    1:30.38  
       42.72  1:30.38                                                      
 19 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV         1:40.92    1:31.57  
       38.15  1:31.57                                                      
 20 Schmitz, Catie J           9 QS-VA                1:32.95    1:32.26  
       43.57  1:32.26                                                      
 21 Manning, Julie F          10 PM-PV                1:33.48    1:32.50  
       43.23  1:32.50                                                      
 22 Wang, Grace J             10 PM-PV                1:35.09    1:32.57  
       43.01  1:32.57                                                      
 23 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                1:35.54    1:33.61  
       45.57  1:33.61                                                      
 24 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV              1:30.47    1:33.77  
       44.74  1:33.77                                                      
 25 Wulff, Allison M          10 VSC-PV               1:38.80    1:35.00  
       44.99  1:35.00                                                      
 26 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV              1:37.92    1:36.81  
       44.22  1:36.81                                                      
 27 Fansler, Samantha J        9 QS-VA                1:42.49    1:37.76  
       44.13  1:37.76                                                      
 28 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV              1:37.34    1:38.61  
       45.99  1:38.61                                                      
 29 Mittel, Michelle E         9 PM-PV                     NT    1:39.76  
       42.86  1:39.76                                                      
 30 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                1:39.45    1:40.76  
       48.69  1:40.76                                                      
 31 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                1:44.80    1:42.06  
       49.65  1:42.06                                                      
 32 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         1:56.53    1:42.84  
       50.04  1:42.84                                                      
 33 Troncoso, Alessandra S     9 VSC-PV               1:47.06    1:44.60  
       53.31  1:44.60                                                      
 34 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                1:43.91    1:44.98  
       52.19  1:44.98                                                      
 35 Fricke, Abigal J          10 Snowbirds-PV         1:46.89    1:45.25  
       51.49  1:45.25                                                      
 36 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         1:47.96    1:45.75  
       52.29  1:45.75                                                      
 37 Troncoso, Isabella A      10 VSC-PV               1:59.17    1:46.88  
       51.22  1:46.88                                                      
 38 Cullather, Maggie C        9 Fish-PV                   NT    1:48.26  
       49.41  1:48.26                                                      
 39 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV         1:57.24    1:49.23  
       53.59  1:49.23                                                      
 40 Warack, Sarah E            9 VSC-PV               1:49.69    1:49.72  
       54.66  1:49.72                                                      
 41 Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:49.75  
       50.48  1:49.75                                                      
 42 Overly, Catherine          9 TNT-PV               1:55.16    1:51.77  
       52.70  1:51.77                                                      
 43 Marzen, Stephanie E        9 Fish-PV              1:54.43    1:52.67  
       52.64  1:52.67                                                      
 44 Johannes, Anna F           9 PM-PV                     NT    1:53.00  
       51.37  1:53.00                                                      
 45 Griffin, Kayla L          10 QS-VA                2:05.02    1:54.89  
     1:03.52  1:54.89                                                      
 46 Root, Mindy I              9 PM-PV                     NT    1:57.44  
       53.61  1:57.44                                                      
 47 Salzano, Jackie R         10 MAKO-PV              1:57.61    1:58.12  
       53.49  1:58.12                                                      
 -- Juneau, Katie A            9 Snowbirds-PV         2:02.01         DQ  
       55.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Sharp, Katie S            10 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
       40.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ  
       57.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Von Wodtke, Anna I        10 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
       47.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Graham, MACKENZIE L       10 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McCANN, Emily M            9 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Kehoe, Tricia A           10 MAKO-PV              1:36.98         NS  
 -- Shallal, Nina             10 PM-PV                1:32.27         NS  
 -- Dodson, Sydney A           9 BASS-VA              2:03.10         NS  
 -- Pfannenstein, Alyssa N     9 QS-VA                1:36.83         NS  
 -- Meads, Sarah M            10 BASS-VA              1:46.28         NS  
 -- Cook, Lindsay T           10 BASS-VA              1:33.84         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV              2:34.89    2:34.88  
       33.76  1:13.81  2:00.61  2:34.88                                    
  2 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV                    NT    2:58.24  
       40.52  1:24.85  2:17.88  2:58.24                                    
  3 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKO-PV              3:11.82    2:59.87  
       39.25  1:23.83  2:17.87  2:59.87                                    
  4 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                   NT    3:01.66  
       41.67  1:27.90  2:21.27  3:01.66                                    
  5 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              3:11.54    3:02.91  
       38.93  1:25.27  2:21.85  3:02.91                                    
  6 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:05.20  
       39.64  1:26.61  2:22.99  3:05.20                                    
  7 Pensabene, Richele L      10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:12.97  
       41.12  1:30.65  2:27.76  3:12.97                                    
  8 Jones, Sarah E            10 Snowbirds-PV         3:12.36    3:12.98  
       42.38  1:32.02  2:32.57  3:12.98                                    
  9 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV              3:14.40    3:13.62  
       43.32  1:33.73  2:31.75  3:13.62                                    
 10 Holtzman, Rebecca R       10 VSC-PV               3:12.11    3:13.96  
       43.16  1:28.67  2:28.21  3:13.96                                    
 11 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV              3:08.48    3:23.97  
       46.12  1:37.33  2:39.46  3:23.97                                    
 12 Pasztor, Abby J            9 AVST-PV              3:26.41    3:26.04  
       46.32  1:39.24  2:40.20  3:26.04                                    
 13 Emerson, Ariane A          9 VSC-PV                    NT    3:34.32  
       46.70  1:36.77  2:38.30  3:34.32                                    
 14 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:50.46  
     1:00.62  1:58.52  3:02.07  3:50.46                                    
 15 Fricke, Abby J            10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:54.02  
     1:01.72  2:00.29  3:00.93  3:54.02                                    
 16 Warack, Sarah E            9 VSC-PV               3:54.55    4:12.19  
     1:12.02  2:11.98  3:21.64  4:12.19                                    
 17 Duda, Colleen M            9 PM-PV                     NT    4:19.10  
     1:05.52  2:13.47  3:22.19  4:19.10                                    
 -- Cook, Lindsay T           10 BASS-VA              3:28.89         NS