Potomac Valley
January Open Meet
January 18-19, 2003
Martin Luther King Swim Center
Silver Spring, MD
Sanction #PVS-03-18



Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV                29.67      29.99  
  2 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV                 30.47      30.39  
  3 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 32.17      32.01  
  4 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV                32.45      32.28  
  5 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             36.32      33.11  
  6 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                32.38      33.27  
  7 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV                34.99      33.51  
  8 MacDonald, Abby N          9 OCCS-PV                34.05      33.68  
  9 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                34.86      33.71  
 10 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                37.17      33.73  
 11 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                38.39      33.81  
 12 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV             34.73      34.04  
 13 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                34.54      34.24  
 14 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                37.25      34.59  
 15 Haynes, Nicole L           9 OCCS-PV                37.87      34.74  
 16 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV             36.46      34.84  
 17 Chapman, Rebecca M         9 OCCS-PV                38.48      34.89  
 18 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV                35.69      35.00  
 19 Leheney, Emma             10 Machine-PV             34.67      35.14  
 20 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 Rmsc-PV                34.94      35.65  
 21 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV                 35.87      35.77  
 22 Fox, Paige E               9 Rmsc-PV                36.61      35.79  
 23 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                37.09      35.80  
 24 Relihan, Katie E           9 Rmsc-PV                36.24      35.92  
 25 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                37.00      36.30  
 26 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 Rmsc-PV                37.00      36.73  
 27 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                37.82      36.81  
 28 Jacobson, Katie M         10 Rmsc-PV                38.68      36.94  
 29 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV                 36.36      37.01  
 29 Porter, Jessica I         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      37.01  
 31 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV                35.48      37.05  
 32 Paris, Alice E             9 Rmsc-PV                36.68      37.24  
 33 Hinkle, Jenny M           10 FGAC-PV                   NT      37.39  
 34 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                39.05      37.41  
 35 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV                38.51      37.50  
 36 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV                37.78      37.65  
 37 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV                40.10      38.00  
 38 Brown, Eve R               9 Rmsc-PV                38.47      38.58  
 39 Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV                37.78      39.18  
 40 Cottom, Nora L             9 Rmsc-PV                38.80      39.19  
 41 Hall, Emily K              9 Rmsc-PV                40.18      39.25  
 42 Shively, Monica C         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      39.32  
 43 Rosenthal, Rachel N       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      39.45  
 44 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV                42.07      39.72  
 45 Taft, Hanna R              8 Rmsc-PV                39.44      39.97  
 46 Huang, Jenny C            10 Rmsc-PV                40.69      40.01  
 47 Wainer, Nicolle J          9 Rmsc-PV                43.81      40.36  
 48 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV                41.49      40.52  
 49 Ortega, Karina             9 Rmsc-PV                41.79      40.92  
 50 Donahue, Mallory C         9 Rmsc-PV                45.19      41.13  
 51 Bolek, Emily E             9 Rmsc-PV                41.79      41.17  
 52 Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 Rmsc-PV                41.48      41.35  
 53 Namkoong, Laura           10 OCCS-PV                46.74      41.57  
 54 Furfine, Allison R         9 Rmsc-PV                45.09      42.12  
 55 Tafuri, Danielle M         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      42.57  
 56 Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV                42.02      42.70  
 57 Martin, Emily M            9 Rmsc-PV                43.49      45.68  
 58 Fitta, Meron A             9 Rmsc-PV                45.54      46.04  
 59 Nogales, Valeria G        10 Rmsc-PV                50.81      47.84  
 60 Yang, Rachel E             9 Rmsc-PV                46.80      47.86  
 61 Costa, Micayla J           9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      47.97  
 62 Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV                52.66      48.11  
 63 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV                54.58      53.23  
 64 Stabbe, Dylan A            9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      53.99  
 65 Hwang, Jeanice             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.34  
 -- Glazer, Nicole L          10 Rmsc-PV                39.98         NS  
 -- Carroll, Alexandra C       9 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             32.39         NS  
 -- James, Moira C             9 FGAC-PV                40.43         NS  
 -- Soderstrom, Sibel          9 Machine-PV             40.48         NS  
 -- Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV                34.87         NS  
 -- Swift, Taylor R            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Boswell, Melinda A        10 Rmsc-PV                51.88         NS  
 -- Jackson, Sammi A           9 Rmsc-PV                38.19         NS  
 -- Stephens, Morgan A         9 Rmsc-PV                37.70         NS  
 -- Harry, Shanyn E           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Howard, Lynne P            9 Rmsc-PV                52.62         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Vanessa L       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ruben, Lauren M            9 Rmsc-PV                55.11         NS  
 -- Howard, Crystal M          9 Rmsc-PV                50.51         NS  
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:09.45    1:07.12  
       32.65  1:07.12                                                      
  2 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:17.98    1:11.63  
       34.01  1:11.63                                                      
  3 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:13.98    1:13.98  
       35.10  1:13.98                                                      
  4 Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV              1:17.77    1:14.10  
       35.84  1:14.10                                                      
  5 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.92    1:14.62  
       36.00  1:14.62                                                      
  6 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV              1:10.13    1:15.84  
       35.15  1:15.84                                                      
  7 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:16.19  
       35.75  1:16.19                                                      
  8 MacDonald, Abby N          9 OCCS-PV              1:21.37    1:16.55  
       36.45  1:16.55                                                      
  9 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 Rmsc-PV              1:23.48    1:17.02  
       37.64  1:17.02                                                      
 10 Leheney, Emma             10 Machine-PV           1:19.24    1:17.28  
       36.71  1:17.28                                                      
 11 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV              1:20.06    1:17.89  
       37.47  1:17.89                                                      
 12 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV           1:22.36    1:18.07  
       35.99  1:18.07                                                      
 13 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV                    NT    1:18.92  
       37.63  1:18.92                                                      
 14 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached-PV        1:16.53    1:19.27  
       35.90  1:19.27                                                      
 15 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:20.10    1:19.31  
       38.24  1:19.31                                                      
 16 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:19.28    1:20.27  
       38.31  1:20.27                                                      
 17 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:21.91    1:20.61  
       37.14  1:20.61                                                      
 18 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.88    1:20.92  
       38.24  1:20.92                                                      
 19 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:21.12  
       39.43  1:21.12                                                      
 20 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.14    1:21.58  
       38.37  1:21.58                                                      
 21 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.32    1:21.63  
       38.18  1:21.63                                                      
 22 Chapman, Rebecca M         9 OCCS-PV              1:25.60    1:22.19  
       38.97  1:22.19                                                      
 23 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV           1:25.14    1:22.74  
       39.00  1:22.74                                                      
 23 Newman, Taylor S           9 Rmsc-PV              1:24.53    1:22.74  
       38.69  1:22.74                                                      
 25 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.28    1:22.75  
       38.96  1:22.75                                                      
 26 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV              1:27.33    1:23.12  
       38.86  1:23.12                                                      
 27 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.75    1:23.42  
       39.69  1:23.42                                                      
 28 Fox, Paige E               9 Rmsc-PV              1:22.34    1:23.54  
       38.63  1:23.54                                                      
 29 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.81    1:24.30  
       41.32  1:24.30                                                      
 30 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.51    1:24.87  
       40.40  1:24.87                                                      
 31 Brown, Eve R               9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.57    1:25.34  
       41.33  1:25.34                                                      
 32 Paris, Alice E             9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.98    1:26.16  
       41.08  1:26.16                                                      
 33 Relihan, Katie E           9 Rmsc-PV              1:27.65    1:26.85  
       41.13  1:26.85                                                      
 34 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV              1:32.19    1:27.15  
       41.57  1:27.15                                                      
 35 Mohaghegh, Nadia           9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.41    1:27.58  
       41.24  1:27.58                                                      
 36 Swift, Taylor R            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.36  
       42.68  1:28.36                                                      
 37 Choquette, Emily M        10 JFD-PV               1:34.21    1:28.52  
       42.92  1:28.52                                                      
 38 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV              1:36.66    1:28.58  
       41.54  1:28.58                                                      
 39 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.83  
       41.90  1:28.83                                                      
 40 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV              1:29.96    1:28.88  
       41.51  1:28.88                                                      
 41 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV              1:46.32    1:29.50  
       41.54  1:29.50                                                      
 42 Huang, Jenny C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:35.92    1:31.06  
       43.79  1:31.06                                                      
 43 Esparraguera, Gabrielle    9 FGAC-PV              1:35.83    1:31.24  
       44.95  1:31.24                                                      
 44 Jimenez, Jessica M         9 Rmsc-PV              1:33.16    1:32.66  
       42.79  1:32.66                                                      
 45 Daly, Helen H              9 Rmsc-PV              1:33.03    1:32.94  
       43.21  1:32.94                                                      
 46 Hall, Emily K              9 Rmsc-PV              1:35.31    1:33.24  
       42.95  1:33.24                                                      
 47 Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.28    1:34.09  
       44.16  1:34.09                                                      
 48 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV              2:08.56    1:34.24  
       43.01  1:34.24                                                      
 49 Donahue, Mallory C         9 Rmsc-PV              1:37.96    1:34.78  
       46.56  1:34.78                                                      
 50 Zelenko, Jennifer M        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:35.43  
       45.06  1:35.43                                                      
 51 Donohoe, Lauren E          9 OCCS-PV              1:28.48    1:35.46  
       43.37  1:35.46                                                      
 52 Nasseri, Ariana L          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:35.47  
       43.97  1:35.47                                                      
 53 Neff, Melanie R            9 Rmsc-PV              1:39.47    1:35.61  
       46.19  1:35.61                                                      
 54 Martin, Emily M            9 Rmsc-PV              1:33.56    1:36.15  
       45.18  1:36.15                                                      
 55 Fitta, Meron A             9 Rmsc-PV              1:41.96    1:36.26  
       45.95  1:36.26                                                      
 56 Richardson, Jessica M      9 Machine-PV                NT    1:36.27  
       44.90  1:36.27                                                      
 57 Furfine, Allison R         9 Rmsc-PV              1:45.94    1:36.30  
       45.85  1:36.30                                                      
 58 Montero, Ines C           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:40.60  
       45.87  1:40.60                                                      
 59 Akhlaghi, Yasmin           9 Rmsc-PV              1:48.45    1:42.03  
       45.90  1:42.03                                                      
 60 Tafuri, Danielle M         9 Rmsc-PV              1:49.40    1:42.74  
       43.27  1:42.74                                                      
 61 Shpak, Eva I               9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:42.78  
       49.44  1:42.78                                                      
 62 Riddle, Victoria E        10 OCCS-PV              1:48.76    1:43.80  
       48.48  1:43.80                                                      
 63 Betman, Callie G           9 Rmsc-PV              1:44.75    1:44.60  
       50.38  1:44.60                                                      
 64 Uruburo, Cindy L          10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.31    1:52.74  
       50.20  1:52.74                                                      
 65 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:54.17  
       51.72  1:54.17                                                      
 66 Gretschel, Louise A        9 Rmsc-PV              2:00.00    1:58.81  
       55.29  1:58.81                                                      
 67 DiMattina, Angela M       10 OCCS-PV              1:56.58    2:02.37  
       55.75  2:02.37                                                      
 -- Stephens, Morgan A         9 Rmsc-PV              1:24.75         NS  
 -- Soderstrom, Sibel          9 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 Rmsc-PV              1:38.10         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV           1:18.84         NS  
 -- Wainer, Nicolle J          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Vanessa L       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Glazer, Nicole L          10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.53         NS  
 -- Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV              1:34.54         NS  
 -- Goheen, Haylie E           9 Rmsc-PV              1:30.76         NS  
 -- Porter, Jessica I         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV              1:27.42         NS  
 -- Rosenthal, Rachel N       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              2:33.70    2:30.91  
       35.85  1:14.62  1:53.25  2:30.91                                    
  2 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              2:35.46    2:32.41  
       36.13  1:14.97  1:54.67  2:32.41                                    
  3 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              2:59.02    2:34.60  
       35.75  1:15.41  1:56.66  2:34.60                                    
  4 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:36.03  
       35.80  1:16.29  1:57.72  2:36.03                                    
  5 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:36.08  
       36.74  1:16.91  1:59.80  2:36.08                                    
  6 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:42.77  
       39.19  1:21.53  2:03.16  2:42.77                                    
  7 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:43.31  
       36.95  1:17.37  2:00.48  2:43.31                                    
  8 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV                NT    2:44.17  
       37.47  1:20.65  2:03.28  2:44.17                                    
  9 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:52.79  
       39.47  1:23.76  2:10.08  2:52.79                                    
 10 Chapman, Rebecca M         9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:58.17  
       37.66  1:22.75  2:11.43  2:58.17                                    
 11 Sholtes, Rachel E         10 JFD-PV               2:55.55    3:02.72  
       41.71  1:28.56  2:16.16  3:02.72                                    
 12 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:06.65  
       42.49  1:31.56  2:20.32  3:06.65                                    
 13 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV              3:46.80    3:32.60  
       44.42  1:40.00  2:37.71  3:32.60                                    
 14 Riddle, Victoria E        10 OCCS-PV              3:56.60    3:45.66  
       49.55           3:46.44  3:45.66                                    
 -- Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV              2:48.31         NS  
 
Women 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:42.35  
       36.13  1:16.61  1:57.57  2:39.30  3:21.78  4:02.74  4:44.11  5:24.31
     6:04.05  6:42.35                                                      
  2 Cason, Mallory L          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:48.72  
       37.38  1:19.44  2:01.94  2:44.00  3:25.99  4:07.93  4:49.45  5:31.62
     6:11.52  6:48.72                                                      
  3 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:53.19  
       38.91  1:23.35  2:06.33  2:49.12  3:31.03  4:12.15  4:53.75  5:35.40
     6:14.75  6:53.19                                                      
  4 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:54.38  
       34.52  1:15.40  1:56.87  2:39.22  3:21.82  4:04.31  4:47.82  5:31.24
     6:14.56  6:54.38                                                      
  5 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:01.82  
       36.09  1:17.86  2:01.43  2:45.13  3:28.41  4:11.84  4:55.73  5:39.42
     6:22.29  7:01.82                                                      
  6 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              7:48.47    7:15.64  
       40.08  1:24.65  2:08.97  2:54.60  3:39.06  4:23.28  5:06.58  5:50.96
     6:33.75  7:15.64                                                      
  7 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:18.14  
       37.59  1:20.61  2:05.70  2:49.98  3:33.87  4:18.72  5:03.78  5:49.13
     6:34.62  7:18.14                                                      
  8 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              7:35.05    7:30.46  
       38.30  1:22.50  2:08.16  2:55.30  3:42.44  4:29.87  5:16.48  6:02.88
     6:48.43  7:30.46                                                      
  9 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV                NT    7:45.09  
       41.61  1:28.84  2:17.26  3:05.51  3:53.53  4:41.22  5:28.25  6:16.49
     7:03.02  7:45.09                                                      
 10 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:47.84  
       40.22  1:27.59  2:16.61  3:05.07  3:52.96  4:40.71  5:27.93  6:16.66
     7:03.58  7:47.84                                                      
 11 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:48.91  
       37.26  1:23.58  2:11.06  2:59.47  3:47.67  4:36.39  5:25.28  6:14.51
     7:03.22  7:48.91                                                      
 12 Haynes, Nicole L           9 OCCS-PV              7:59.22    8:06.94  
       43.95  1:32.65  2:22.09  3:12.74  4:03.48  4:53.76  5:43.76  6:33.95
     7:21.81  8:06.94                                                      
 -- Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV                    NT         DQ  
       40.44  1:30.12  2:22.80  3:18.66  4:17.10  5:14.83  6:11.12  7:06.81
     8:00.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 37.12      36.46  
  2 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV                38.44      36.95  
  3 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                39.39      37.03  
  4 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                39.41      38.09  
  5 Cason, Mallory L          10 Rmsc-PV                38.41      38.30  
  6 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached-PV          40.07      38.57  
  7 Haynes, Nicole L           9 OCCS-PV                41.03      39.05  
  8 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                42.40      39.19  
  9 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV                41.67      39.23  
 10 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                39.12      39.31  
 11 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             40.99      39.80  
 12 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV             39.16      40.19  
 13 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             38.63      40.28  
 14 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV                42.77      40.59  
 15 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV             40.93      40.69  
 16 Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV                45.47      40.87  
 17 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                42.65      41.24  
 18 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV                 42.11      41.33  
 19 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      41.98  
 19 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                42.58      41.98  
 21 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                42.27      41.99  
 22 Relihan, Katie E           9 Rmsc-PV                45.28      43.41  
 23 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                41.14      43.59  
 24 MacDonald, Abby N          9 OCCS-PV                   NT      43.63  
 25 Newman, Taylor S           9 Rmsc-PV                44.70      43.94  
 26 Esparraguera, Gabrielle    9 FGAC-PV                   NT      43.98  
 27 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                44.57      44.41  
 28 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                47.44      44.45  
 29 Chapman, Rebecca M         9 OCCS-PV                44.37      44.53  
 30 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 Rmsc-PV                48.36      44.62  
 31 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                50.73      44.76  
 32 Fox, Paige E               9 Rmsc-PV                45.03      45.06  
 32 Jimenez, Jessica M         9 Rmsc-PV                54.46      45.06  
 34 Brown, Eve R               9 Rmsc-PV                46.07      45.36  
 35 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV                47.43      45.46  
 36 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV                49.90      45.52  
 37 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV                47.25      46.46  
 38 Mohaghegh, Nadia           9 Rmsc-PV                46.28      46.57  
 39 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV                    NT      46.59  
 40 Swift, Taylor R            8 Rmsc-PV                52.58      46.79  
 41 Nasseri, Ariana L          9 Rmsc-PV                49.81      47.18  
 42 Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV                48.46      47.56  
 43 Neff, Melanie R            9 Rmsc-PV                49.62      48.22  
 43 Martin, Emily M            9 Rmsc-PV                45.12      48.22  
 45 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV                50.78      48.42  
 46 Betman, Callie G           9 Rmsc-PV                47.84      49.17  
 47 Richardson, Jessica M      9 Machine-PV           1:10.93      49.28  
 48 Zelenko, Jennifer M        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      49.39  
 49 Uruburo, Cindy L          10 Rmsc-PV                51.64      49.49  
 50 Daly, Helen H              9 Rmsc-PV                56.18      49.62  
 51 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                49.90      49.85  
 52 Montero, Ines C           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.44  
 53 Harry, Shanyn E           10 Rmsc-PV                48.21      50.69  
 54 Akhlaghi, Yasmin           9 Rmsc-PV                51.85      50.71  
 55 Hall, Emily K              9 Rmsc-PV                52.36      50.72  
 56 Carroll, Alexandra C       9 JFD-PV                    NT      51.83  
 57 Gantt, Pamela R           10 Rmsc-PV                53.40      52.64  
 58 Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 Rmsc-PV                50.79      52.86  
 59 Gretschel, Louise A        9 Rmsc-PV                53.62      55.54  
 60 DiMattina, Angela M       10 OCCS-PV                57.19      57.10  
 61 Ruben, Lauren M            9 Rmsc-PV              1:03.70      57.23  
 62 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV                59.72      59.27  
 63 Costa, Micayla J           9 Rmsc-PV              1:00.04    1:00.86  
 -- Leheney, Emma             10 Machine-PV             43.62         DQ  
 -- Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                41.27         DQ  
 -- Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Donahue, Mallory C         9 Rmsc-PV                51.53         DQ  
 -- Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV                 NT         DQ  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             36.63         NS  
 -- Riddle, Victoria E        10 OCCS-PV                52.89         NS  
 -- Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV                46.04         NS  
 -- Stephens, Morgan A         9 Rmsc-PV                46.33         NS  
 -- Soderstrom, Sibel          9 Machine-PV             45.63         NS  
 -- Wainer, Nicolle J          9 Rmsc-PV                50.29         NS  
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV                42.07         NS  
 -- Glazer, Nicole L          10 Rmsc-PV                46.42         NS  
 -- Boswell, Melinda A        10 Rmsc-PV              1:00.99         NS  
 -- Goheen, Haylie E           9 Rmsc-PV                46.88         NS  
 -- Ortega, Shannon           10 Rmsc-PV                53.94         NS  
 -- Helms, Ashley N            9 JFD-PV               1:25.15         NS  
 -- Jackson, Sammi A           9 Rmsc-PV                42.88         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Vanessa L       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:20.02  
       38.01  1:20.02                                                      
  2 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:21.66    1:21.74  
       38.43  1:21.74                                                      
  3 Cason, Mallory L          10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.31    1:22.38  
       41.16  1:22.38                                                      
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:19.04    1:22.43  
       41.48  1:22.43                                                      
  5 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.34  
       41.56  1:26.34                                                      
  6 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              1:34.16    1:26.42  
       41.51  1:26.42                                                      
  7 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV              1:32.22    1:26.50  
       43.41  1:26.50                                                      
  8 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              1:28.72    1:27.48  
       42.23  1:27.48                                                      
  9 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:24.99    1:28.51  
       42.92  1:28.51                                                      
 10 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:29.82    1:29.46  
       43.23  1:29.46                                                      
 11 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV              1:29.72    1:29.56  
       43.12  1:29.56                                                      
 12 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           1:30.63    1:33.08  
       45.90  1:33.08                                                      
 13 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached-PV             NT    1:33.74  
       45.40  1:33.74                                                      
 14 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:34.14  
 15 Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:47.35    1:47.44  
       49.39  1:47.44                                                      
 16 Yang, Rachel E             9 Rmsc-PV              1:51.48    1:50.74  
       53.10  1:50.74                                                      
 17 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV              2:03.57    1:54.14  
       56.40  1:54.14                                                      
 18 DiMattina, Angela M       10 OCCS-PV              2:02.94    2:16.16  
     1:02.77  2:16.16                                                      
 -- Esparraguera, Gabrielle    9 FGAC-PV                   NT         DQ  
       49.52                                                               
 -- Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       49.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV              1:36.40         DQ  
       45.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       41.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Neff, Melanie R            9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       51.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.96         NS  
 -- Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV              1:33.80         NS  
 -- Glazer, Nicole L          10 Rmsc-PV              1:37.42         NS  
 -- Boswell, Melinda A        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Betman, Callie G           9 Rmsc-PV              1:45.46         NS  
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV                 40.27      39.42  
  2 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                43.62      39.72  
  3 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV                38.66      39.87  
  4 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV                41.94      42.04  
  5 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                41.17      42.08  
  6 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV                44.12      42.57  
  7 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                43.22      42.91  
  8 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV                45.77      43.83  
  8 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                42.88      43.83  
 10 Cason, Mallory L          10 Rmsc-PV                50.90      44.09  
 11 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                45.95      44.51  
 12 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                48.11      44.64  
 13 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             49.48      44.91  
 14 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV                44.68      45.12  
 15 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached-PV          43.73      45.14  
 16 Choquette, Emily M        10 JFD-PV                 45.68      45.44  
 17 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV                44.39      45.51  
 18 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV                48.72      45.63  
 19 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             46.01      45.71  
 20 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV             46.44      45.79  
 21 Paris, Alice E             9 Rmsc-PV                48.46      46.07  
 22 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV                56.37      47.24  
 23 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV                49.26      47.33  
 24 Haynes, Nicole L           9 OCCS-PV                49.57      48.00  
 25 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV             47.08      48.39  
 26 Donahue, Mallory C         9 Rmsc-PV                51.91      48.51  
 27 Huang, Jenny C            10 Rmsc-PV                48.28      48.98  
 28 Relihan, Katie E           9 Rmsc-PV                57.18      49.79  
 29 Bolek, Emily E             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      49.95  
 30 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                50.73      50.27  
 31 Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV                55.67      50.40  
 32 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV                52.67      50.65  
 33 Gantt, Pamela R           10 Rmsc-PV                51.16      50.72  
 34 Hall, Emily K              9 Rmsc-PV                52.57      50.83  
 35 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV                53.64      51.16  
 36 Chapman, Rebecca M         9 OCCS-PV                51.08      51.22  
 37 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV                    NT      51.28  
 38 Brown, Eve R               9 Rmsc-PV                51.22      51.63  
 39 Furfine, Allison R         9 Rmsc-PV                53.01      51.82  
 40 Donohoe, Lauren E          9 OCCS-PV                51.97      52.05  
 41 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 Rmsc-PV                52.93      52.22  
 42 Mohaghegh, Nadia           9 Rmsc-PV                54.80      52.70  
 43 Fitta, Meron A             9 Rmsc-PV                53.53      52.77  
 44 Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 Rmsc-PV                58.29      53.41  
 45 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                54.71      53.62  
 46 Richardson, Jessica M      9 Machine-PV                NT      53.86  
 47 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV                52.94      53.87  
 48 Nasseri, Ariana L          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.43  
 49 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.46  
 50 Shpak, Eva I               9 Rmsc-PV              1:03.97      55.49  
 51 Akhlaghi, Yasmin           9 Rmsc-PV                57.77      55.53  
 52 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                59.30      55.60  
 53 Neff, Melanie R            9 Rmsc-PV                55.89      55.78  
 54 Costa, Micayla J           9 Rmsc-PV              1:00.10      56.47  
 55 Harry, Shanyn E           10 Rmsc-PV                58.51      56.70  
 56 Esparraguera, Gabrielle    9 FGAC-PV                58.82      57.06  
 57 Martin, Emily M            9 Rmsc-PV                54.73      57.96  
 58 Betman, Callie G           9 Rmsc-PV                58.81      58.30  
 59 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV              1:00.86      58.50  
 60 Tafuri, Danielle M         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      59.01  
 61 Jimenez, Jessica M         9 Rmsc-PV              1:02.87      59.15  
 62 Daly, Helen H              9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      59.54  
 63 Uruburo, Cindy L          10 Rmsc-PV              1:00.42    1:00.15  
 64 Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:00.74  
 65 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV              1:00.06    1:01.32  
 66 DiMattina, Angela M       10 OCCS-PV              1:05.86    1:05.25  
 67 Ruben, Lauren M            9 Rmsc-PV              1:23.00    1:20.39  
 -- Swift, Taylor R            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Montero, Ines C           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zelenko, Jennifer M        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gretschel, Louise A        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ortega, Shannon           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Soderstrom, Sibel          9 Machine-PV             50.59         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             50.20         NS  
 -- Carroll, Alexandra C       9 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Helms, Ashley N            9 JFD-PV               1:15.15         NS  
 -- Jackson, Sammi A           9 Rmsc-PV                50.98         NS  
 -- Glazer, Nicole L          10 Rmsc-PV                48.96         NS  
 -- Riddle, Victoria E        10 OCCS-PV              1:00.74         NS  
 -- Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV                52.51         NS  
 -- Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV                52.50         NS  
 -- Boswell, Melinda A        10 Rmsc-PV                55.79         NS  
 -- Goheen, Haylie E           9 Rmsc-PV                52.70         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Vanessa L       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Howard, Crystal M          9 Rmsc-PV                57.52         NS  
 -- Porter, Jessica I         10 Rmsc-PV              1:03.80         NS  
 -- Stephens, Morgan A         9 Rmsc-PV                45.35         NS  
 -- Rosenthal, Rachel N       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.35    1:30.71  
       44.70  1:30.71                                                      
  2 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:40.69    1:31.85  
       41.50  1:31.85                                                      
  3 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:35.35    1:32.53  
       43.56  1:32.53                                                      
  4 Cason, Mallory L          10 Rmsc-PV              1:48.83    1:34.24  
       45.14  1:34.24                                                      
  5 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.07    1:36.88  
       44.99  1:36.88                                                      
  6 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              1:35.49    1:37.58  
       47.84  1:37.58                                                      
  7 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.08    1:38.04  
       46.41  1:38.04                                                      
  8 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:41.44    1:38.38  
       47.20  1:38.38                                                      
  9 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV              1:41.78    1:38.86  
       47.48  1:38.86                                                      
 10 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV              1:42.27    1:39.35  
       46.92  1:39.35                                                      
 11 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:40.20  
       45.34  1:40.20                                                      
 12 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:49.93    1:41.39  
       48.21  1:41.39                                                      
 13 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached-PV             NT    1:41.47  
       48.22  1:41.47                                                      
 14 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:43.39  
       49.10  1:43.39                                                      
 15 Newman, Taylor S           9 Rmsc-PV              1:48.45    1:43.75  
       51.02  1:43.75                                                      
 16 Haynes, Nicole L           9 OCCS-PV              1:45.42    1:43.86  
       50.28  1:43.86                                                      
 17 Rosenthal, Rachel N       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:44.59  
       48.99  1:44.59                                                      
 18 Huang, Jenny C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:45.29    1:44.86  
       50.55  1:44.86                                                      
 19 Ortega, Karina             9 Rmsc-PV              1:56.73    1:45.56  
       51.68  1:45.56                                                      
 20 Brown, Eve R               9 Rmsc-PV              1:46.56    1:45.90  
       51.11  1:45.90                                                      
 21 Paris, Alice E             9 Rmsc-PV              1:43.41    1:46.01  
       49.59  1:46.01                                                      
 22 Hinkle, Jenny M           10 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:48.71  
       51.62  1:48.71                                                      
 23 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV                    NT    1:48.80  
       51.44  1:48.80                                                      
 24 Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV              2:00.39    1:51.55  
       51.63  1:51.55                                                      
 25 Fitta, Meron A             9 Rmsc-PV              2:00.19    1:52.45  
       56.00  1:52.45                                                      
 26 Furfine, Allison R         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:52.62  
       54.02  1:52.62                                                      
 27 Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV              2:06.52    1:55.92  
       53.72  1:55.92                                                      
 28 Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:02.47  
       54.66  2:02.47                                                      
 29 Tafuri, Danielle M         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:08.78  
       57.57  2:08.78                                                      
 30 Riddle, Victoria E        10 OCCS-PV              2:07.42    2:10.19  
     1:01.29  2:10.19                                                      
 -- Nogales, Valeria G        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
     1:05.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Shively, Monica C         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       59.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Soderstrom, Sibel          9 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Stabbe, Dylan A            9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Jackson, Sammi A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:55.47         NS  
 -- Stephens, Morgan A         9 Rmsc-PV              1:47.22         NS  
 -- Glazer, Nicole L          10 Rmsc-PV              1:50.23         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.69         NS  
 -- Howard, Lynne P            9 Rmsc-PV              2:02.78         NS  
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV                34.32      34.19  
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                34.70      34.51  
  3 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                39.42      35.19  
  4 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV              37.84      35.67  
  5 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV                 41.66      36.83  
  6 Leheney, Emma             10 Machine-PV             39.17      37.20  
  7 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                37.89      37.96  
  8 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV                38.27      38.10  
  9 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                37.77      38.20  
 10 Relihan, Katie E           9 Rmsc-PV                40.34      39.23  
 11 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                42.89      39.38  
 12 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV             40.62      39.45  
 13 Newman, Taylor S           9 Rmsc-PV                42.65      39.71  
 14 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV                44.39      40.71  
 15 Sholtes, Rachel E         10 JFD-PV                 39.39      41.50  
 15 Jacobson, Katie M         10 Rmsc-PV                40.55      41.50  
 17 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV             40.88      41.58  
 18 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV                46.53      42.29  
 19 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                41.98      42.43  
 20 Rosenthal, Rachel N       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      42.50  
 21 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                42.96      42.56  
 22 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV                 40.22      42.87  
 23 Haynes, Nicole L           9 OCCS-PV                42.62      42.98  
 24 Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV                43.33      43.02  
 25 Hall, Emily K              9 Rmsc-PV                43.97      43.39  
 26 Fox, Paige E               9 Rmsc-PV                45.08      43.53  
 27 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 Rmsc-PV                45.31      43.73  
 28 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV                40.74      43.74  
 29 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                47.88      43.96  
 30 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV                47.83      44.42  
 31 Taft, Hanna R              8 Rmsc-PV                41.25      44.45  
 32 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV                46.67      44.65  
 33 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV                44.19      44.80  
 34 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                48.85      45.36  
 35 Paris, Alice E             9 Rmsc-PV                44.69      45.49  
 36 Wainer, Nicolle J          9 Rmsc-PV                48.93      46.12  
 37 Ortega, Karina             9 Rmsc-PV                50.59      46.96  
 38 Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV                54.58      47.97  
 39 Neff, Melanie R            9 Rmsc-PV                51.12      48.73  
 40 Martin, Emily M            9 Rmsc-PV                45.64      49.12  
 41 Esparraguera, Gabrielle    9 FGAC-PV                52.20      49.14  
 42 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                54.73      49.73  
 43 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV                53.05      49.83  
 44 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV                57.64      51.87  
 45 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                52.22      52.31  
 46 Donahue, Mallory C         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      52.70  
 47 Fitta, Meron A             9 Rmsc-PV              1:03.77      53.15  
 48 Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 Rmsc-PV                44.40      53.90  
 49 Yang, Rachel E             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.11  
 50 Riddle, Victoria E        10 OCCS-PV                53.72      55.91  
 51 DiMattina, Angela M       10 OCCS-PV              1:15.04    1:14.47  
 -- Hwang, Jeanice             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Namkoong, Laura           10 OCCS-PV                54.19         DQ  
 -- Swift, Taylor R            8 Rmsc-PV                46.79         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             37.51         NS  
 -- Soderstrom, Sibel          9 Machine-PV             47.71         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV                39.94         NS  
 -- Stephens, Morgan A         9 Rmsc-PV                43.48         NS  
 -- Betman, Callie G           9 Rmsc-PV                54.44         NS  
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV                39.26         NS  
 -- James, Moira C             9 FGAC-PV                40.11         NS  
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Taylor S           9 Rmsc-PV              1:40.44    1:30.60  
       41.48  1:30.60                                                      
  2 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:31.10  
       42.01  1:31.10                                                      
  3 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                    NT    1:36.51  
       44.07  1:36.51                                                      
  4 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.62    1:37.54  
       45.58  1:37.54                                                      
  5 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV                NT    1:41.23  
       44.38  1:41.23                                                      
  6 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:43.51  
       47.61  1:43.51                                                      
  7 Fox, Paige E               9 Rmsc-PV              1:38.91    1:43.67  
       48.22  1:43.67                                                      
  8 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV              1:49.21    1:46.40  
       48.14  1:46.40                                                      
  9 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:08.80  
       57.99  2:08.80                                                      
 -- Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wainer, Nicolle J          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV              1:18.58    1:17.10  
       34.82  1:17.10                                                      
  2 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:19.56    1:19.61  
       37.37  1:19.61                                                      
  3 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV               1:21.80    1:21.14  
       37.63  1:21.14                                                      
  4 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:21.96    1:22.14  
       38.51  1:22.14                                                      
  5 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              1:26.58    1:22.50  
       39.14  1:22.50                                                      
  6 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:24.14    1:22.78  
       39.08  1:22.78                                                      
  7 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:27.29    1:23.02  
       39.89  1:23.02                                                      
  8 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.01    1:23.52  
       39.68  1:23.52                                                      
  9 Cason, Mallory L          10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.59    1:24.13  
       39.43  1:24.13                                                      
 10 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV           1:27.61    1:25.88  
       41.42  1:25.88                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV           1:26.69    1:28.13  
       39.60  1:28.13                                                      
 12 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:31.28    1:28.36  
       41.35  1:28.36                                                      
 13 Chapman, Rebecca M         9 OCCS-PV              1:35.45    1:28.64  
       41.70  1:28.64                                                      
 14 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV              1:26.38    1:29.17  
       42.95  1:29.17                                                      
 15 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV               1:27.93    1:29.29  
       43.73  1:29.29                                                      
 16 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.20    1:30.50  
       44.64  1:30.50                                                      
 17 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           1:30.08    1:30.55  
 18 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:28.88    1:30.64  
       43.64  1:30.64                                                      
 19 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:30.66    1:32.03  
       43.63  1:32.03                                                      
 20 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV           1:32.97    1:32.45  
       44.19  1:32.45                                                      
 21 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:32.99  
       45.10  1:32.99                                                      
 22 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached-PV        1:27.93    1:33.04  
       42.06  1:33.04                                                      
 23 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.92    1:34.27  
       45.77  1:34.27                                                      
 24 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:34.91  
 25 Relihan, Katie E           9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.57    1:35.19  
       43.35  1:35.19                                                      
 26 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:35.53  
       45.36  1:35.53                                                      
 27 Newman, Taylor S           9 Rmsc-PV              1:35.57    1:35.94  
       45.10  1:35.94                                                      
 28 Hinkle, Jenny M           10 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:35.98  
       45.46  1:35.98                                                      
 29 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV              1:38.06    1:36.53  
       45.84  1:36.53                                                      
 30 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.47    1:37.31  
       47.71  1:37.31                                                      
 31 Jacobson, Katie M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:40.81    1:38.46  
       45.80  1:38.46                                                      
 32 Porter, Jessica I         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:38.54  
       47.42  1:38.54                                                      
 33 Fox, Paige E               9 Rmsc-PV              1:41.02    1:38.74  
       47.67  1:38.74                                                      
 34 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV              1:42.12    1:38.84  
       47.61  1:38.84                                                      
 35 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 Rmsc-PV              1:41.36    1:39.49  
       45.41  1:39.49                                                      
 36 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV              1:47.50    1:39.62  
       47.77  1:39.62                                                      
 37 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV              1:45.22    1:40.44  
       48.93  1:40.44                                                      
 38 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV              1:45.82    1:40.72  
       48.72  1:40.72                                                      
 39 Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV              1:43.06    1:40.94  
       50.88  1:40.94                                                      
 40 MacDonald, Abby N          9 OCCS-PV              1:43.47    1:40.96  
       45.15  1:40.96                                                      
 41 Hall, Emily K              9 Rmsc-PV              1:49.09    1:41.40  
       43.51  1:41.40                                                      
 42 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV               1:41.87    1:41.62  
       47.89  1:41.62                                                      
 43 Taft, Hanna R              8 Rmsc-PV              1:43.23    1:41.65  
       44.81  1:41.65                                                      
 44 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV              1:52.67    1:45.88  
       51.84  1:45.88                                                      
 45 Namkoong, Laura           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.33  
       46.99  1:46.33                                                      
 46 Esparraguera, Gabrielle    9 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:46.70  
       49.12  1:46.70                                                      
 47 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV              1:52.27    1:47.12  
       50.96  1:47.12                                                      
 48 Neff, Melanie R            9 Rmsc-PV              1:50.18    1:47.32  
       50.66  1:47.32                                                      
 49 Wainer, Nicolle J          9 Rmsc-PV              1:48.44    1:48.45  
       51.61  1:48.45                                                      
 50 Furfine, Allison R         9 Rmsc-PV              1:48.12    1:49.67  
       55.92  1:49.67                                                      
 51 Martin, Emily M            9 Rmsc-PV              1:52.28    1:49.91  
       50.78  1:49.91                                                      
 52 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV              1:56.46    1:55.30  
       57.84  1:55.30                                                      
 53 Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:57.85  
 54 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV              2:07.10    2:00.09  
       56.53  2:00.09                                                      
 55 Yang, Rachel E             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:01.45  
       56.60  2:01.45                                                      
 56 DiMattina, Angela M       10 OCCS-PV              2:16.98    2:10.23  
     1:04.02  2:10.23                                                      
 -- Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:44.96         DQ  
       53.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Brown, Eve R               9 Rmsc-PV              1:47.76         DQ  
       49.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Nogales, Valeria G        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
     1:08.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Donahue, Mallory C         9 Rmsc-PV              1:48.35         DQ  
       52.69                                                               
 -- Bolek, Emily E             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       46.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV              1:37.74         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.22         NS  
 -- Swift, Taylor R            8 Rmsc-PV              1:41.58         NS  
 -- James, Moira C             9 FGAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Jackson, Sammi A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:44.61         NS  
 -- Betman, Callie G           9 Rmsc-PV              1:50.74         NS  
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.02         NS  
 
Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              2:47.58    2:46.94  
       39.09  1:22.54  2:09.03  2:46.94                                    
  2 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:51.18  
       40.86  1:24.52  2:14.99  2:51.18                                    
  3 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:53.54  
       43.42  1:27.97  2:15.99  2:53.54                                    
  4 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              3:05.20    2:57.49  
       37.89  1:22.94  2:17.37  2:57.49                                    
  5 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:57.66  
       40.69  1:25.52  2:17.47  2:57.66                                    
  6 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              3:06.42    3:02.49  
       41.75  1:26.76  2:23.92  3:02.49                                    
  7 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:05.36  
       44.98  1:33.35  2:25.39  3:05.36                                    
  8 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           3:13.65    3:05.48  
       42.17           2:24.74  3:05.48                                    
  9 Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:05.84  
       43.91  1:32.03  2:27.02  3:05.84                                    
 10 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:06.95  
       44.18  1:32.39  2:27.10  3:06.95                                    
 11 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:09.66  
       43.95  1:31.57  2:29.73  3:09.66                                    
 12 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:14.35  
       42.63  1:31.53  2:27.24  3:14.35                                    
 13 Paris, Alice E             9 Rmsc-PV              3:38.17    3:21.82  
       45.96  1:37.88  2:35.22  3:21.82                                    
 14 Donohoe, Lauren E          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:33.91  
       49.36  1:42.66  2:42.84  3:33.91                                    
 15 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV              3:32.60    3:34.79  
       50.48  1:46.48  2:47.93  3:34.79                                    
 16 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV              4:09.82    3:48.05  
       55.26  1:54.23  2:54.40  3:48.05                                    
 -- Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              3:02.66         DQ  
       37.98  1:25.19  2:20.57       DQ                                    
 -- Choquette, Emily M        10 JFD-PV               3:42.80         DQ  
       57.78  1:50.25  2:48.51       DQ