Potomac Valley
January Open Meet
January 18-19, 2003
Martin Luther King Swim Center
Silver Spring, MD
Sanction #PVS-03-18



Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV                28.09      27.21  
  2 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                28.92      28.36  
  3 Hicok, Elisabeth A        12 Rmsc-PV                29.27      28.85  
  4 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV                29.95      29.33  
  5 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV                29.93      29.38  
  6 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                29.70      29.83  
  7 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV                31.97      30.05  
  8 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV             31.68      30.33  
  9 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV                30.78      30.43  
 10 Brown, Jill L             12 Machine-PV             30.20      30.87  
 11 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV                30.20      31.01  
 12 Morris, Andrea C          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      31.09  
 13 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                32.31      31.49  
 14 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV                30.89      31.51  
 15 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV                33.01      31.52  
 16 Loversky, Leah D          11 Rmsc-PV                33.21      31.58  
 17 Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV                31.89      31.69  
 18 Hough, Jordan E           11 OCCS-PV                31.75      32.18  
 19 Olson, Sarah R            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      32.42  
 20 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV                32.84      32.71  
 21 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV                31.96      32.73  
 22 Chapin, Ellen J           11 Machine-PV             31.87      32.76  
 23 South, Danielle V         11 JFD-PV                 36.08      32.93  
 24 Marker, Hillary A         11 Machine-PV             32.75      33.06  
 25 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV                31.54      33.11  
 26 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV                32.72      33.23  
 27 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV                33.37      33.32  
 28 Aziakou, Sophie A         12 Rmsc-PV                33.62      33.33  
 29 McDonald, Tiarra A        11 Rmsc-PV                35.07      34.04  
 30 Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                34.11      34.59  
 31 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV             33.58      34.65  
 32 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV                35.87      34.81  
 33 Rust, Elizabeth L         12 JFD-PV                    NT      35.04  
 34 Gatton, Dee Dee A         12 Rmsc-PV                36.45      35.97  
 35 Rice, Melissa W           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.02  
 36 Nuss, Olivia M            11 Machine-PV             37.24      36.47  
 37 Wagner, Cara J            11 FGAC-PV                   NT      36.49  
 38 Chapman, Emily L          11 OCCS-PV                37.85      36.80  
 39 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV                 39.19      36.84  
 40 Cohee, Katie L            11 Rmsc-PV                38.32      36.86  
 41 Chen, Debbie I            12 Rmsc-PV                41.37      36.90  
 42 Gil, Lindsay A            11 JFD-PV                 37.57      37.12  
 43 Rapp, Lauren D            12 OCCS-PV                36.95      37.33  
 44 Johnson, Shelby L         11 Rmsc-PV                39.23      38.18  
 45 Dunsmore, Rebecca A       11 Rmsc-PV                42.70      39.02  
 46 McKelvey, Caitlin M       11 JFD-PV                 41.85      39.20  
 47 Baron, Hannah P           12 Rmsc-PV                41.62      39.86  
 48 Chen, Katie I             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      40.78  
 49 Nicholson, Kyra M         11 Rmsc-PV                39.75      40.83  
 -- Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV             32.75         NS  
 -- Prillaman, Courtney F     12 Machine-PV             32.82         NS  
 -- Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV                38.86         NS  
 -- Donahue, Jessica M        11 Rmsc-PV                36.36         NS  
 -- Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV                40.58         NS  
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV                30.97         NS  
 -- Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                32.84         NS  
 -- Toussaint, Cheryl A       12 JFD-PV                 31.63         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          11 Rmsc-PV                32.39         NS  
 -- Goldberg, Arielle N       12 Rmsc-PV                31.33         NS  
 -- Jeszeck, Alexandra S      11 Rmsc-PV                42.68         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Jessica L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Lanning, Charlie A        11 Rmsc-PV                35.68         NS  
 -- Poliquin, Louise          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                35.83         NS  
 -- Diamond, Rebecca E        12 Rmsc-PV                35.13        SCR  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.24    1:04.21  
       31.49  1:04.21                                                      
  2 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.68    1:05.56  
       31.60  1:05.56                                                      
  3 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV            1:07.74    1:05.61  
       32.15  1:05.61                                                      
  4 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV              1:05.85    1:05.68  
       31.31  1:05.68                                                      
  5 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.77    1:05.84  
       31.17  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV              1:05.08    1:05.86  
       31.62  1:05.86                                                      
  7 Krehbiel, Shannon L       12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.80    1:05.96  
       31.39  1:05.96                                                      
  8 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV              1:06.38    1:06.55  
       31.83  1:06.55                                                      
  9 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.17    1:06.93  
       32.58  1:06.93                                                      
 10 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.63    1:07.75  
     1:59.87  1:07.75                                                      
 10 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV              1:06.93    1:07.75  
       32.12  1:07.75                                                      
 12 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV           1:10.26    1:08.48  
       32.75  1:08.48                                                      
 13 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV              1:06.92    1:09.39  
       33.30  1:09.39                                                      
 14 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               1:08.02    1:10.14  
       33.23  1:10.14                                                      
 15 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.40    1:10.45  
       34.15  1:10.45                                                      
 16 Sullivan, Emma O          11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.44    1:10.64  
       34.44  1:10.64                                                      
 17 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.79    1:11.35  
       35.46  1:11.35                                                      
 18 Donahue, Jessica M        11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.82    1:11.57  
       35.26  1:11.57                                                      
 19 Heldman, Emily B          12 JFD-PV               1:15.49    1:11.62  
       34.38  1:11.62                                                      
 20 Schinnerer, Brandi L      11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:11.82  
       34.23  1:11.82                                                      
 21 Morris, Andrea C          11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.22    1:11.92  
       33.85  1:11.92                                                      
 22 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.12    1:11.94  
       34.85  1:11.94                                                      
 23 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.59    1:12.10  
       34.95  1:12.10                                                      
 24 Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV           1:12.44    1:12.30  
       35.17  1:12.30                                                      
 25 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.54    1:12.46  
       34.10  1:12.46                                                      
 26 Chapin, Ellen J           11 Machine-PV           1:13.16    1:12.69  
       34.13  1:12.69                                                      
 27 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.85    1:13.09  
       35.00  1:13.09                                                      
 28 Nishitani, Risa           11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.91    1:14.02  
       35.55  1:14.02                                                      
 29 Olson, Sarah R            11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.71    1:14.25  
       35.34  1:14.25                                                      
 30 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV              1:14.87    1:14.87  
       34.68  1:14.87                                                      
 31 Adams, Kelley M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.50    1:15.11  
       36.27  1:15.11                                                      
 32 Marker, Hillary A         11 Machine-PV           1:12.34    1:15.13  
       36.33  1:15.13                                                      
 33 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV              1:12.80    1:16.22  
       36.33  1:16.22                                                      
 34 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV           1:16.24    1:16.78  
       36.36  1:16.78                                                      
 35 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.35    1:18.11  
       37.32  1:18.11                                                      
 36 Zhang, Merrie A           11 JFD-PV                    NT    1:18.83  
       36.43  1:18.83                                                      
 37 Garland, Jennifer N       12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.61    1:19.22  
       38.80  1:19.22                                                      
 38 Hough, Jordan E           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:19.89  
       36.73  1:19.89                                                      
 39 Ankudinov, Katya P        12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.05    1:21.20  
       38.39  1:21.20                                                      
 40 Wagner, Cara J            11 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:22.01  
       38.30  1:22.01                                                      
 41 Chapman, Emily L          11 OCCS-PV              1:24.63    1:22.73  
       38.98  1:22.73                                                      
 42 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.86    1:23.55  
       39.96  1:23.55                                                      
 43 Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.06    1:24.19  
       40.51  1:24.19                                                      
 44 Thuman, Jenna M           11 Machine-PV           1:23.98    1:24.69  
       40.74  1:24.69                                                      
 45 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV               1:27.69    1:26.06  
       40.18  1:26.06                                                      
 46 Bradley, Amanda S         11 Machine-PV           1:26.58    1:28.74  
       42.50  1:28.74                                                      
 47 Thomas, Lydia C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.08    1:30.75  
       41.24  1:30.75                                                      
 48 Gantt, Sarah L            12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.10    1:32.03  
       44.25  1:32.03                                                      
 49 Nicholson, Kyra M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:36.97    1:35.67  
       44.09  1:35.67                                                      
 50 VanderWeele, Ashley L     12 Rmsc-PV              1:48.61    1:45.33  
       51.39  1:45.33                                                      
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.44         NS  
 -- Prillaman, Courtney F     12 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Diamond, Rebecca E        12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.24         NS  
 -- Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV           1:12.67         NS  
 -- Toussaint, Cheryl A       12 JFD-PV               1:12.15         NS  
 -- Lanning, Charlie A        11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.71         NS  
 -- Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.51         NS  
 -- Poliquin, Louise          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Vistica, Hannah R         11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.97         NS  
 -- Tamrat, Hermona G         11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.17         NS  
 -- Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.89         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Jessica L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.06         NS  
 -- Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.48         NS  
 -- Rowan, Hailey E           11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.57         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:12.54  
       30.63  1:04.44  1:38.95  2:12.54                                    
  2 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              2:21.64    2:19.40  
       31.84  1:07.50  1:43.91  2:19.40                                    
  3 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV              2:23.05    2:24.51  
       34.03  1:10.89  1:48.26  2:24.51                                    
  4 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:25.87  
       33.15  1:09.42  1:47.58  2:25.87                                    
  5 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:29.99    2:27.98  
       35.97  1:12.85  1:50.87  2:27.98                                    
  6 Sullivan, Emma O          11 Rmsc-PV              2:19.17    2:30.16  
       34.78  1:13.39  1:52.88  2:30.16                                    
  7 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:31.22  
       34.56  1:14.23  1:52.80  2:31.22                                    
  8 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               2:30.47    2:31.52  
       34.69  1:11.81  1:53.57  2:31.52                                    
  9 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           2:34.16    2:31.70  
       35.32  1:13.63  1:52.25  2:31.70                                    
 10 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV              2:29.08    2:31.82  
       34.98  1:13.75  1:52.96  2:31.82                                    
 11 Marker, Hillary A         11 Machine-PV           2:37.40    2:35.72  
       35.76  1:17.55  1:58.72  2:35.72                                    
 12 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.07    2:35.93  
       35.25  1:14.35  1:55.23  2:35.93                                    
 13 Aziakou, Sophie A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.34    2:36.63  
       36.77  1:17.99  1:58.95  2:36.63                                    
 14 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.47    2:38.32  
       35.22  1:14.89  1:57.37  2:38.32                                    
 15 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV              2:46.08    2:41.67  
       35.66  1:18.30  2:01.22  2:41.67                                    
 16 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV              2:46.67    2:43.04  
       36.49  1:17.84  2:00.51  2:43.04                                    
 17 Olson, Sarah R            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:44.41  
       36.80  1:18.56  2:02.21  2:44.41                                    
 18 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV               2:44.40    2:45.04  
       36.25  1:17.38  2:01.38  2:45.04                                    
 19 Vistica, Hannah R         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:48.39  
       38.44  1:21.26  2:05.49  2:48.39                                    
 20 Grohoski, Mary K          12 OCCS-PV              2:53.13    2:49.00  
       37.57  1:19.63  2:05.23  2:49.00                                    
 21 Golightly, Ellie K        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:51.56  
       37.87  1:20.03  2:06.00  2:51.56                                    
 22 Chen, Debbie I            12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.06    2:52.21  
       37.73  1:21.69  2:07.03  2:52.21                                    
 23 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV               3:03.97    2:53.68  
       37.87  1:22.61  2:09.25  2:53.68                                    
 24 VanderWeele, Ashley L     12 Rmsc-PV              3:42.64    3:41.10  
       51.65  1:52.43  2:50.97  3:41.10                                    
 -- Donahue, Jessica M        11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.68        SCR  
 -- Tamrat, Hermona G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.03        SCR  
 -- Rowan, Hailey E           11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.62        SCR  
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              5:52.99    5:50.45  
       30.72  1:05.50  1:41.28  2:17.19  2:54.35  3:32.02  4:08.58  4:45.06
     5:20.83  5:50.45                                                      
  2 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            6:23.42    5:59.91  
       31.62  1:07.01  1:43.07  2:19.70  2:57.39  3:34.97  4:12.90  4:50.60
     5:26.53  5:59.91                                                      
  3 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              7:02.14    6:30.40  
       32.76  1:10.92  1:50.84  2:30.99  3:10.78  3:50.90  4:31.14  5:11.67
     5:52.25  6:30.40                                                      
  4 Loversky, Leah D          11 Rmsc-PV              6:45.31    6:30.63  
       34.32  1:12.37  1:52.65  2:32.83  3:13.20  3:53.73  4:34.07  5:14.05
     5:53.25  6:30.63                                                      
  5 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               6:32.71    6:39.92  
       35.32  1:15.84  1:57.67  2:39.21  3:20.18  4:02.83  4:43.45  5:22.13
     6:02.55  6:39.92                                                      
  6 Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:46.60  
       34.80  1:15.47  1:58.20  2:40.45  3:22.60  4:05.77  4:47.44  5:27.98
     6:09.39  6:46.60                                                      
  7 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV                   NT    6:47.15  
       37.08  1:18.76  2:01.90  2:45.10  3:27.08  4:07.74  4:48.88  5:30.93
     6:10.67  6:47.15                                                      
  8 Donahue, Jessica M        11 Rmsc-PV              6:59.12    6:47.18  
       38.75  1:20.25  2:02.56  2:44.55  3:26.13  4:08.26  4:49.18  5:30.84
     6:12.89  6:47.18                                                      
  9 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV              6:47.51    6:48.19  
       37.43  1:18.07  1:59.20  2:40.71  3:22.28  4:03.99  4:45.63  5:26.29
     6:07.46  6:48.19                                                      
 10 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV              6:45.13    6:57.82  
       38.84  1:22.53  2:05.24  2:47.04  3:27.80  4:09.99  4:52.33  5:35.70
     6:18.18  6:57.82                                                      
 11 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV              6:54.68    6:58.84  
       36.67  1:17.46  1:59.11  2:40.38  3:22.47  4:04.99  4:48.07  5:31.89
     6:16.22  6:58.84                                                      
 12 Krehbiel, Shannon L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:00.95  
       37.41  1:19.05  2:00.67  2:43.77  3:27.28  4:11.49  4:54.87  5:39.56
     6:22.17  7:00.95                                                      
 13 Hicok, Elisabeth A        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:01.76  
       33.79  1:15.04  1:58.08  2:41.54  3:25.30  4:09.28  4:52.67  5:37.32
     6:21.82  7:01.76                                                      
 14 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:17.92  
       38.01  1:21.22  2:05.63  2:50.56  3:36.32  4:21.82  5:07.52  5:52.99
     6:37.57  7:17.92                                                      
 15 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:17.95  
       38.30  1:21.26  2:05.40  2:49.71  3:34.39  4:20.37  5:06.23  5:51.37
     6:36.44  7:17.95                                                      
 16 Keech, Melissa A          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:24.00  
       42.65  1:28.63  2:14.08  2:59.65  3:44.72  4:30.27  5:14.74  5:59.74
     6:42.88  7:24.00                                                      
 17 Ertman, Thalia W          11 JFD-PV                    NT    8:42.58  
       44.59  1:35.00  2:27.82  3:20.53  4:14.87  5:10.82  6:06.62  7:02.63
     7:55.41  8:42.58                                                      
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          11 Rmsc-PV              7:14.30        SCR  
 -- Link, Kara A              11 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Stockinger, Taylor M      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                29.47      29.91  
  2 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                32.07      33.05  
  3 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 35.42      34.87  
  4 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV                35.71      35.03  
  5 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                37.30      35.09  
  6 Hicok, Elisabeth A        12 Rmsc-PV                35.92      35.25  
  7 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV                35.41      35.31  
  8 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                34.17      35.42  
  9 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV                40.10      35.47  
 10 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV                34.68      35.61  
 11 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV                 36.09      35.81  
 12 Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV                37.50      36.14  
 13 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV                35.08      36.32  
 14 Hough, Jordan E           11 OCCS-PV                44.85      36.51  
 15 Heldman, Emily B          12 JFD-PV                 38.88      36.57  
 16 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV                36.69      36.59  
 17 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV             36.63      36.68  
 18 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV                37.53      36.76  
 19 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV                36.24      37.22  
 20 Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV             36.56      37.29  
 21 Nishitani, Risa           11 Rmsc-PV                38.68      37.40  
 22 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV                39.99      37.52  
 23 Sullivan, Emma O          11 Rmsc-PV                39.82      38.57  
 24 Adams, Kelley M           11 Rmsc-PV                38.74      38.66  
 25 LI, Jing Jing             11 Rmsc-PV                40.17      38.87  
 26 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV                38.33      38.94  
 27 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV                39.13      39.05  
 28 Zhang, Merrie A           11 JFD-PV                 39.56      39.64  
 29 Chen, Debbie I            12 Rmsc-PV                40.53      40.10  
 30 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV                39.41      40.16  
 31 Ankudinov, Katya P        12 Rmsc-PV                39.94      40.32  
 32 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV                43.29      40.56  
 33 Olson, Sarah R            11 Rmsc-PV                43.01      40.67  
 34 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV                40.82      40.95  
 35 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV             40.61      41.11  
 36 Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV                42.46      42.38  
 37 Keech, Melissa A          11 Rmsc-PV                40.72      42.86  
 38 Cohee, Katie L            11 Rmsc-PV                45.97      44.96  
 39 McManus, Rachel G         11 Machine-PV                NT      45.18  
 40 Dunsmore, Rebecca A       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      45.43  
 41 Johnson, Shelby L         11 Rmsc-PV                49.81      45.92  
 42 Bradley, Amanda S         11 Machine-PV             49.09      48.47  
 43 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                50.47      48.72  
 44 Nicholson, Kyra M         11 Rmsc-PV                49.93      49.60  
 45 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV                 49.19      49.87  
 46 VanderWeele, Ashley L     12 Rmsc-PV                56.53      58.86  
 -- Rice, Melissa W           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Lydia C           12 Rmsc-PV                44.99         DQ  
 -- Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                35.84         NS  
 -- Rust, Elizabeth L         12 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Jessica L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Baron, Hannah P           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV             37.93         NS  
 -- Toussaint, Cheryl A       12 JFD-PV                 40.31         NS  
 -- Diamond, Rebecca E        12 Rmsc-PV                42.37         NS  
 -- Prillaman, Courtney F     12 Machine-PV             47.05         NS  
 -- Poliquin, Louise          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Lanning, Charlie A        11 Rmsc-PV                42.25         NS  
 -- Rowan, Hailey E           11 Rmsc-PV                38.54         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          11 Rmsc-PV                38.19         NS  
 -- Jeszeck, Alexandra S      11 Rmsc-PV                43.13         NS  
 -- Tamrat, Hermona G         11 Rmsc-PV                39.99         NS  
 -- Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                42.40         NS  
 -- Stockinger, Taylor M      11 Rmsc-PV                39.94         NS  
 -- Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV                39.70         NS  
 -- Vistica, Hannah R         11 Rmsc-PV                42.65         NS  
 -- Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:09.47    1:10.41  
       33.97  1:10.41                                                      
  2 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV              1:24.97    1:10.96  
       33.70  1:10.96                                                      
  3 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV            1:15.44    1:14.25  
       36.40  1:14.25                                                      
  4 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65    1:15.32  
       36.91  1:15.32                                                      
  5 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV              1:14.31    1:15.44  
     1:15.30  1:15.44                                                      
  6 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV              1:13.99    1:15.83  
       36.13  1:15.83                                                      
  7 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.88    1:15.99  
       37.76  1:15.99                                                      
  8 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV              1:14.65    1:16.27  
       36.66  1:16.27                                                      
  9 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.51    1:17.83  
       37.73  1:17.83                                                      
 10 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:17.17    1:18.05  
       38.37  1:18.05                                                      
 11 Loversky, Leah D          11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.60    1:20.06  
       38.95  1:20.06                                                      
 12 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.25    1:20.41  
       39.63  1:20.41                                                      
 13 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               1:21.04    1:20.57  
       38.99  1:20.57                                                      
 14 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.43    1:20.59  
       40.00  1:20.59                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Emma O          11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.72    1:20.89  
       39.40  1:20.89                                                      
 16 Rodgers, Ariel E          12 OCCS-PV              1:17.81    1:20.95  
       39.52  1:20.95                                                      
 17 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.76    1:21.29  
       39.68  1:21.29                                                      
 18 Adams, Kelley M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.69    1:22.86  
       41.06  1:22.86                                                      
 19 Mitchell, Maggie L        11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.49    1:23.62  
       39.88  1:23.62                                                      
 20 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:25.52  
       42.14  1:25.52                                                      
 21 Grohoski, Mary K          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:25.60  
       42.34  1:25.60                                                      
 22 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.18    1:26.85  
       42.68  1:26.85                                                      
 23 Keech, Melissa A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.58    1:28.38  
       43.41  1:28.38                                                      
 24 Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:32.06  
       46.15  1:32.06                                                      
 25 McKelvey, Caitlin M       11 JFD-PV               1:55.54    1:35.98  
       45.64  1:35.98                                                      
 26 Gatton, Dee Dee A         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:36.77  
       45.56  1:36.77                                                      
 27 Dunsmore, Rebecca A       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:45.99  
       50.13  1:45.99                                                      
 28 VanderWeele, Ashley L     12 Rmsc-PV              2:01.90    2:10.85  
     1:09.73  2:10.85                                                      
 -- Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.38         DQ  
       38.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Prillaman, Courtney F     12 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.70         NS  
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.20         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.60         NS  
 -- Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV              1:51.37         NS  
 -- Tamrat, Hermona G         11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.28         NS  
 -- Rowan, Hailey E           11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.53         NS  
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:29.41    2:25.92  
       33.37  1:10.16  1:48.17  2:25.92                                    
  2 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:32.35  
       35.13  1:14.27  1:53.70  2:32.35                                    
  3 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:40.20  
       38.38  1:20.04  2:01.05  2:40.20                                    
  4 Kiang, Katie L            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:41.66  
       38.16  1:18.15  1:59.77  2:41.66                                    
  5 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV              2:41.16    2:43.13  
       37.12  1:18.71  2:01.35  2:43.13                                    
  6 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:46.05  
       37.61  1:20.03  2:04.95  2:46.05                                    
  7 Loversky, Leah D          11 Rmsc-PV              3:04.00    2:46.92  
       40.06  1:22.45  2:06.42  2:46.92                                    
  8 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.87    2:48.22  
       40.59  1:23.55  2:06.67  2:48.22                                    
  9 Schinnerer, Brandi L      11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:50.68  
       39.81  1:24.41  2:09.41  2:50.68                                    
 10 Adams, Kelley M           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:53.10  
       43.14  1:27.30  2:53.10                                             
 11 Mitchell, Maggie L        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:58.46  
       42.45  1:28.29  2:14.61  2:58.46                                    
 -- Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                36.32      35.49  
  2 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV                37.08      36.29  
  3 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV                41.01      38.67  
  4 Hicok, Elisabeth A        12 Rmsc-PV                39.21      39.13  
  5 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV                39.43      39.35  
  6 Brown, Jill L             12 Machine-PV             39.91      39.50  
  7 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                39.41      40.01  
  8 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV                40.95      40.28  
  9 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 39.27      40.38  
 10 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV                41.89      40.58  
 11 LI, Jing Jing             11 Rmsc-PV                41.98      41.28  
 12 Kiang, Katie L            12 Rmsc-PV                44.62      41.56  
 13 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV                39.85      41.61  
 14 Cohee, Katie L            11 Rmsc-PV                41.89      41.81  
 15 Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV             42.82      41.94  
 16 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV                43.68      42.43  
 16 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV             42.73      42.43  
 18 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV                43.18      42.81  
 19 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV                 43.43      43.32  
 20 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV                42.06      43.40  
 21 Chapin, Ellen J           11 Machine-PV             47.03      43.77  
 22 Mitchell, Maggie L        11 Rmsc-PV                43.62      43.96  
 23 Marker, Hillary A         11 Machine-PV             40.81      43.98  
 24 Olson, Sarah R            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      44.05  
 25 Loversky, Leah D          11 Rmsc-PV                46.66      44.24  
 26 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV                43.66      44.38  
 27 Nishitani, Risa           11 Rmsc-PV                44.10      44.49  
 28 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV                44.61      44.57  
 29 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV                NT      45.48  
 30 Wagner, Cara J            11 FGAC-PV                   NT      45.83  
 31 Donahue, Jessica M        11 Rmsc-PV                45.72      46.00  
 32 Ankudinov, Katya P        12 Rmsc-PV                45.91      46.12  
 33 Rice, Melissa W           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      47.40  
 34 Gantt, Sarah L            12 Rmsc-PV                48.92      48.12  
 35 Zhang, Merrie A           11 JFD-PV                 48.67      49.13  
 36 Chapman, Emily L          11 OCCS-PV                51.19      49.65  
 37 Nicholson, Kyra M         11 Rmsc-PV                46.05      49.84  
 38 Chen, Debbie I            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.04  
 39 Thuman, Jenna M           11 Machine-PV             50.30      51.68  
 40 Keech, Melissa A          11 Rmsc-PV                52.35      51.99  
 41 Johnson, Shelby L         11 Rmsc-PV                55.21      53.31  
 42 Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV                56.72      53.51  
 43 Bradley, Amanda S         11 Machine-PV             53.19      54.00  
 44 Dunsmore, Rebecca A       11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.74      55.02  
 45 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV                    NT      55.51  
 -- Thomas, Lydia C           12 Rmsc-PV                53.15         DQ  
 -- Garland, Jennifer N       12 Rmsc-PV                48.40         DQ  
 -- Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV             39.27         NS  
 -- Prillaman, Courtney F     12 Machine-PV             45.23         NS  
 -- Rust, Elizabeth L         12 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV                50.18         NS  
 -- Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV                45.46         NS  
 -- Jeszeck, Alexandra S      11 Rmsc-PV                53.66         NS  
 -- Vistica, Hannah R         11 Rmsc-PV                44.90         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          11 Rmsc-PV                43.96         NS  
 -- Toussaint, Cheryl A       12 JFD-PV                 44.66         NS  
 -- Rowan, Hailey E           11 Rmsc-PV                39.85         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Jessica L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                48.47         NS  
 -- Baron, Hannah P           12 Rmsc-PV                48.77         NS  
 -- Tamrat, Hermona G         11 Rmsc-PV                45.34         NS  
 -- Link, Kara A              11 Rmsc-PV                41.54         NS  
 -- Lanning, Charlie A        11 Rmsc-PV                43.27         NS  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:17.08    1:16.75  
       36.85  1:16.75                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.58    1:21.34  
       38.56  1:21.34                                                      
  3 Brown, Jill L             12 Machine-PV           1:27.92    1:25.50  
       40.74  1:25.50                                                      
  4 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV               1:27.31    1:25.82  
       39.56  1:25.82                                                      
  5 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.88    1:25.91  
       40.78  1:25.91                                                      
  6 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.61    1:27.01  
       41.54  1:27.01                                                      
  7 LI, Jing Jing             11 Rmsc-PV              1:29.81    1:27.26  
       41.80  1:27.26                                                      
  8 Hicok, Elisabeth A        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.42  
       41.27  1:28.42                                                      
  9 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.88    1:28.60  
       42.26  1:28.60                                                      
 10 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.71    1:29.50  
       42.21  1:29.50                                                      
 11 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV              1:31.92    1:29.73  
       43.42  1:29.73                                                      
 12 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV               1:28.75    1:30.59  
       42.69  1:30.59                                                      
 13 Kiang, Katie L            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:30.78  
       43.98  1:30.78                                                      
 14 Cohee, Katie L            11 Rmsc-PV              1:31.24    1:31.72  
       43.36  1:31.72                                                      
 15 Aziakou, Sophie A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.01    1:32.26  
       45.30  1:32.26                                                      
 16 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV           1:31.40    1:32.56  
       43.03  1:32.56                                                      
 17 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.09    1:32.69  
       44.49  1:32.69                                                      
 18 Marker, Hillary A         11 Machine-PV           1:31.08    1:34.18  
       45.03  1:34.18                                                      
 19 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV              1:35.57    1:34.76  
       45.20  1:34.76                                                      
 20 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV               1:37.70    1:34.81  
       44.46  1:34.81                                                      
 21 Gatton, Dee Dee A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:33.50    1:35.01  
       44.70  1:35.01                                                      
 22 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV              1:40.00    1:35.70  
       45.83  1:35.70                                                      
 23 Olson, Sarah R            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:36.47  
       44.85  1:36.47                                                      
 24 Golightly, Ellie K        11 Rmsc-PV              1:36.44    1:36.53  
       46.08  1:36.53                                                      
 25 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:42.20    1:38.57  
       45.96  1:38.57                                                      
 26 Rice, Melissa W           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:39.41  
       47.94  1:39.41                                                      
 27 Chen, Debbie I            12 Rmsc-PV              1:45.45    1:39.48  
       47.50  1:39.48                                                      
 28 Vistica, Hannah R         11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.86    1:40.15  
       49.09  1:40.15                                                      
 29 Wagner, Cara J            11 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:40.31  
       46.65  1:40.31                                                      
 30 Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV              1:44.05    1:42.68  
       48.70  1:42.68                                                      
 31 Anastasio, Christine      11 OCCS-PV              1:49.09    1:43.68  
       48.79  1:43.68                                                      
 32 McKelvey, Caitlin M       11 JFD-PV               1:57.38    1:45.30  
       48.09  1:45.30                                                      
 33 Rapp, Lauren D            12 OCCS-PV              1:54.90    1:47.48  
       49.64  1:47.48                                                      
 34 Chen, Katie I             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:48.99  
       51.40  1:48.99                                                      
 35 Nicholson, Kyra M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:46.46    1:50.51  
       52.05  1:50.51                                                      
 36 Chapman, Emily L          11 OCCS-PV              1:50.82    1:50.52  
       50.96  1:50.52                                                      
 37 Dunsmore, Rebecca A       11 Rmsc-PV              2:04.68    1:55.35  
       54.58  1:55.35                                                      
 -- McDonald, Tiarra A        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       43.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Toussaint, Cheryl A       12 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Lanning, Charlie A        11 Rmsc-PV              1:33.05         NS  
 -- Goldberg, Arielle N       12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.63         NS  
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.10    2:50.08  
       38.56  1:23.11  2:07.61  2:50.08                                    
  2 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV              3:14.81    2:52.76  
       38.40  1:22.29  2:07.89  2:52.76                                    
  3 LI, Jing Jing             11 Rmsc-PV              3:14.63    3:03.98  
       40.60  1:27.64  2:15.35  3:03.98                                    
  4 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV                   NT    3:13.16  
       42.49  1:32.06  2:23.79  3:13.16                                    
  5 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV                    NT    3:14.08  
       44.73  1:33.00  2:23.76  3:14.08                                    
  6 Marker, Hillary A         11 Machine-PV                NT    3:22.69  
       43.29  1:36.33  2:30.58  3:22.69                                    
  7 Chen, Debbie I            12 Rmsc-PV              3:27.13    3:39.32  
       48.71  1:44.49  2:42.46  3:39.32                                    
  8 Chapman, Emily L          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:53.97  
       52.44  1:52.39  2:54.85  3:53.97                                    
 -- Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV                NT        SCR  
 -- McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV                 NT        SCR  
 -- Link, Kara A              11 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                32.34      31.60  
  2 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                31.63      32.83  
  3 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                33.91      33.12  
  4 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV                33.98      33.29  
  5 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV                34.32      33.31  
  6 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV                33.06      33.39  
  7 Loversky, Leah D          11 Rmsc-PV                36.20      33.60  
  8 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 33.41      34.22  
  9 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV                35.70      34.73  
 10 LI, Jing Jing             11 Rmsc-PV                36.17      34.87  
 11 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV                33.89      34.92  
 12 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV                37.14      35.72  
 13 Chapin, Ellen J           11 Machine-PV             36.20      35.94  
 14 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                38.19      36.10  
 15 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                34.83      36.30  
 16 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV                 37.25      36.47  
 17 Kiang, Katie L            12 Rmsc-PV                34.84      36.51  
 18 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV                 34.49      36.55  
 19 Hough, Jordan E           11 OCCS-PV                36.06      36.86  
 20 Brown, Jill L             12 Machine-PV             35.76      36.89  
 21 Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV                37.47      37.07  
 22 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV                38.25      37.18  
 23 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV                36.85      37.52  
 24 McDonald, Tiarra A        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      37.53  
 25 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      37.58  
 26 Mitchell, Maggie L        11 Rmsc-PV                37.36      37.59  
 27 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV                38.35      37.62  
 28 Goldberg, Arielle N       12 Rmsc-PV                36.20      37.99  
 29 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV                38.50      38.20  
 30 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                38.51      38.73  
 31 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV                40.88      38.77  
 32 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV                37.61      39.34  
 33 Adams, Kelley M           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      39.93  
 34 South, Danielle V         11 JFD-PV                 43.63      40.29  
 35 Cohee, Katie L            11 Rmsc-PV                40.74      40.68  
 36 Rice, Melissa W           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      40.75  
 37 Nuss, Olivia M            11 Machine-PV             43.29      40.90  
 38 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV                41.78      41.12  
 39 Anastasio, Christine      11 OCCS-PV                46.40      42.44  
 40 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV             41.32      43.18  
 41 Gil, Lindsay A            11 JFD-PV                 47.77      45.33  
 42 Keech, Melissa A          11 Rmsc-PV                44.24      46.41  
 -- Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV             34.74         DQ  
 -- McManus, Rachel G         11 Machine-PV             43.30         DQ  
 -- Prillaman, Courtney F     12 Machine-PV             36.70         NS  
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV                34.00         NS  
 -- Rowan, Hailey E           11 Rmsc-PV                35.47         NS  
 -- Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                31.65         NS  
 -- Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV                47.39         NS  
 -- Lanning, Charlie A        11 Rmsc-PV                37.81         NS  
 -- Baron, Hannah P           12 Rmsc-PV                49.19         NS  
 -- Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Toussaint, Cheryl A       12 JFD-PV                 39.08        SCR  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:08.08  
       31.32  1:08.08                                                      
  2 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV              1:12.33    1:08.67  
       32.17  1:08.67                                                      
  3 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:12.50    1:11.19  
       33.25  1:11.19                                                      
  4 Krehbiel, Shannon L       12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.19    1:17.27  
       35.94  1:17.27                                                      
  5 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV              1:15.74    1:18.07  
       35.67  1:18.07                                                      
  6 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:18.59  
       36.37  1:18.59                                                      
  7 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.69    1:20.25  
       36.47  1:20.25                                                      
  8 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV               1:17.78    1:20.51  
       36.33  1:20.51                                                      
  9 Mitchell, Maggie L        11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.42    1:23.46  
       38.37  1:23.46                                                      
 10 Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.09    1:23.92  
       38.82  1:23.92                                                      
 11 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.66    1:27.47  
       40.34  1:27.47                                                      
 12 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV               1:28.36    1:31.80  
       42.05  1:31.80                                                      
 13 Rice, Melissa W           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:32.73  
       42.69  1:32.73                                                      
 -- Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:17.11         NS  
 -- Stockinger, Taylor M      11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.38         NS  
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.33         NS  
 -- Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.03         NS  
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:24.00    2:24.50  
       32.50  1:09.60  1:47.78  2:24.50                                    
  2 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV              3:01.66    2:41.18  
       32.49  1:12.31  1:56.33  2:41.18                                    
  3 Mitchell, Maggie L        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:06.61  
       39.92  1:26.38  2:16.77  3:06.61                                    
  4 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV                    NT    3:11.42  
       40.83  1:29.96  2:22.49  3:11.42                                    
  5 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV                    NT    3:32.15  
       40.42  1:36.82  2:36.30  3:32.15                                    
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:05.47    1:04.79  
       30.40  1:04.79                                                      
  2 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:07.48  
       31.10  1:07.48                                                      
  3 Hom, Tiffany L            12 OCCS-PV              1:16.50    1:15.50  
       34.75  1:15.50                                                      
  4 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.39    1:15.73  
       37.74  1:15.73                                                      
  5 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.01    1:16.24  
       37.29  1:16.24                                                      
  6 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.84    1:16.38  
       35.42  1:16.38                                                      
  7 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:14.19    1:16.52  
       35.81  1:16.52                                                      
  8 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV               1:21.02    1:17.46  
       35.32  1:17.46                                                      
  8 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV              1:16.57    1:17.46  
       34.98  1:17.46                                                      
 10 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.85    1:17.55  
       35.22  1:17.55                                                      
 11 Kiang, Katie L            12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.31    1:18.50  
       36.16  1:18.50                                                      
 12 Hicok, Elisabeth A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.79    1:18.54  
       36.82  1:18.54                                                      
 13 LI, Jing Jing             11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.93    1:18.63  
       37.43  1:18.63                                                      
 14 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:18.67  
       36.06  1:18.67                                                      
 15 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.22    1:19.25  
       36.83  1:19.25                                                      
 16 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.37    1:20.18  
       37.50  1:20.18                                                      
 17 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.70    1:20.62  
       38.89  1:20.62                                                      
 18 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV           1:21.32    1:20.94  
       37.18  1:20.94                                                      
 19 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.20    1:21.11  
       38.22  1:21.11                                                      
 20 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.06    1:21.23  
       37.14  1:21.23                                                      
 21 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:19.09    1:21.63  
       35.89  1:21.63                                                      
 22 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.52    1:21.68  
       39.40  1:21.68                                                      
 23 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.56    1:21.71  
       38.83  1:21.71                                                      
 24 Chapin, Ellen J           11 Machine-PV           1:25.87    1:21.73  
       38.31  1:21.73                                                      
 25 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV              1:22.35    1:22.52  
       39.25  1:22.52                                                      
 26 Grohoski, Mary K          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:24.03  
       38.65  1:24.03                                                      
 27 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.59    1:24.23  
       40.30  1:24.23                                                      
 28 Sullivan, Emma O          11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.74    1:24.79  
       40.06  1:24.79                                                      
 29 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.56    1:25.68  
       40.45  1:25.68                                                      
 30 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.64    1:25.74  
       40.54  1:25.74                                                      
 31 Adams, Kelley M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.18    1:26.62  
       39.47  1:26.62                                                      
 32 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.50    1:27.49  
       39.13  1:27.49                                                      
 33 South, Danielle V         11 JFD-PV               1:39.43    1:28.30  
       42.84  1:28.30                                                      
 34 Vistica, Hannah R         11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.12    1:28.68  
       44.52  1:28.68                                                      
 35 Golightly, Ellie K        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:29.40  
       42.94  1:29.40                                                      
 36 Hough, Jordan E           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:29.58  
       38.78  1:29.58                                                      
 37 Gil, Lindsay A            11 JFD-PV               1:38.12    1:30.89  
       44.21  1:30.89                                                      
 38 Anastasio, Christine      11 OCCS-PV              1:36.12    1:31.27  
       43.30  1:31.27                                                      
 39 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.09    1:31.93  
       43.80  1:31.93                                                      
 40 Keech, Melissa A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.06    1:32.72  
       42.53  1:32.72                                                      
 41 Rust, Elizabeth L         12 JFD-PV                    NT    1:36.12  
       45.47  1:36.12                                                      
 42 Rapp, Lauren D            12 OCCS-PV              1:37.78    1:36.93  
       45.14  1:36.93                                                      
 43 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV                    NT    1:38.31  
       48.97  1:38.31                                                      
 44 Chapman, Emily L          11 OCCS-PV              1:35.81    1:38.58  
       45.24  1:38.58                                                      
 45 Baron, Hannah P           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:39.59  
       49.22  1:39.59                                                      
 46 Johnson, Shelby L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:49.43    1:42.75  
       47.42  1:42.75                                                      
 47 Nicholson, Kyra M         11 Rmsc-PV              1:46.24    1:44.59  
       49.18  1:44.59                                                      
 -- Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV              1:25.78         DQ  
 -- Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Donahue, Jessica M        11 Rmsc-PV              1:31.66         NS  
 -- Poliquin, Louise          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Diamond, Rebecca E        12 Rmsc-PV              1:31.97         NS  
 -- Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.50         NS  
 -- Jeszeck, Alexandra S      11 Rmsc-PV              1:43.76         NS  
 -- Tamrat, Hermona G         11 Rmsc-PV              1:31.63         NS  
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomp, Taylor K          11 OCCS-PV              2:42.99    2:43.21  
       35.26  1:16.28  2:06.60  2:43.21                                    
  2 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              2:53.12    2:45.36  
       37.44  1:19.90  2:09.30  2:45.36                                    
  3 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               2:51.17    2:45.86  
       39.99  1:23.30  2:10.64  2:45.86                                    
  4 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV            2:53.89    2:47.91  
       36.99  1:16.50  2:09.52  2:47.91                                    
  5 Kiang, Katie L            12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.30    2:49.13  
       37.86  1:18.45  2:11.11  2:49.13                                    
  6 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              3:06.56    2:50.03  
       38.93  1:20.01  2:12.81  2:50.03                                    
  7 Schinnerer, Brandi L      11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:51.17  
       38.80  1:22.34  2:14.91  2:51.17                                    
  8 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:52.35  
       40.23  1:25.49  2:15.95  2:52.35                                    
  9 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:59.12  
       40.97  1:26.18  2:18.47  2:59.12                                    
 10 Dill, Lauren M            11 OCCS-PV              2:54.29    2:59.85  
       39.15  1:23.91  2:18.47  2:59.85                                    
 11 Chapin, Ellen J           11 Machine-PV           3:27.86    3:01.79  
       38.54  1:26.91  2:19.86  3:01.79                                    
 12 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV              3:00.69    3:01.89  
       39.52  1:24.36  2:20.50  3:01.89                                    
 13 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV               3:00.85    3:04.77  
       40.91  1:26.78  2:22.49  3:04.77                                    
 14 Sullivan, Emma O          11 Rmsc-PV              3:02.90    3:05.18  
       43.73  1:30.24  2:27.59  3:05.18                                    
 15 Varner, Emma J            11 Rmsc-PV              3:00.82    3:06.23  
       43.34  1:28.14  2:23.61  3:06.23                                    
 16 Garland, Jennifer N       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:11.05  
       42.26  1:34.11  2:27.50  3:11.05                                    
 17 Thuman, Jenna M           11 Machine-PV           3:10.10    3:11.26  
       42.21  1:32.54  2:28.72  3:11.26                                    
 18 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV               3:27.78    3:15.33  
       40.15  1:28.50  2:34.93  3:15.33                                    
 -- Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.45        SCR  
 -- Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:43.41        SCR  
 -- Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              2:44.36        SCR  
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR