Potomac Valley
January Open Meet
January 18-19, 2003
Martin Luther King Swim Center
Silver Spring, MD
Sanction #PVS-03-18



Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         33 Unattached-PV          22.70      22.34  
  2 Emilio, Luis B            23 Rmsc-PV                22.76      22.66  
  3 Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV                22.78      23.11  
  4 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                22.59      23.17  
  5 Astiz, Adrian A           15 Rmsc-PV                22.73      23.29  
  6 Spencer, Scott S          15 Rmsc-PV                23.92      23.89  
  7 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV                 23.80      24.12  
  8 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV                23.83      24.17  
  9 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV             25.71      24.22  
 10 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV                24.14      24.29  
 11 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                24.82      24.58  
 12 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                24.86      24.68  
 13 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV                24.73      24.79  
 14 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                24.75      24.85  
 15 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV                25.08      24.90  
 16 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV                23.74      24.92  
 17 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV                24.90      25.01  
 18 Leonard, Kevin V          16 Rmsc-PV                25.45      25.06  
 19 O'Reilly, Liam B          14 H2oyas-PV              24.95      25.15  
 20 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV                25.72      25.19  
 21 Watson, Chris A           15 OCCS-PV                25.13      25.31  
 22 Read, Sam E               15 Rmsc-PV                26.11      25.39  
 23 Cravedi, Kevin D          14 H2oyas-PV              25.99      25.43  
 24 Garg, Udit X              16 H2oyas-PV              25.93      25.60  
 25 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV                25.44      25.62  
 26 Andre, Robert D           13 Rmsc-PV                26.84      25.69  
 27 Kulczycki, Brendan J      17 Rmsc-PV                25.36      25.85  
 28 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV                25.72      25.87  
 29 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV                25.75      25.88  
 30 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV             25.96      26.03  
 31 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV                26.36      26.20  
 32 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 26.55      26.22  
 33 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                27.69      26.47  
 34 Williamson, Mark E        14 Machine-PV             26.78      26.55  
 35 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV                25.84      26.56  
 36 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV                27.22      26.89  
 37 Ha, Yearn-Hun             18 Rmsc-PV                   NT      26.98  
 38 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV                27.36      27.01  
 39 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV                26.81      27.04  
 40 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV                26.01      27.10  
 41 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV                27.44      27.18  
 42 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV                27.68      27.21  
 43 Sidgmore, Michael J       14 H2oyas-PV                 NT      27.48  
 44 Nava, Ben M               14 Machine-PV             29.09      27.65  
 45 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV                27.62      27.69  
 46 Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV                28.52      27.70  
 47 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV             28.78      27.74  
 48 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV             27.71      27.77  
 49 Lyman, Nathan J           14 Rmsc-PV                28.81      27.96  
 50 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV             29.33      28.06  
 51 Kathan, Toby T            14 Rmsc-PV                32.83      28.10  
 52 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV                29.61      28.45  
 53 Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV             28.24      28.61  
 54 Culleen, Barry B          17 Rmsc-PV                31.31      28.64  
 55 Conlon, Patrick C         14 Rmsc-PV                29.18      29.00  
 56 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV                29.92      29.06  
 57 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV                29.82      29.10  
 58 Aziakou, Jeffrey O        14 Rmsc-PV                30.12      29.12  
 59 Fritz, Roland C           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT      29.39  
 60 Duncan, Max W             13 Machine-PV             29.43      29.40  
 61 Hilliard, Jonathon M      13 OCCS-PV                29.16      29.52  
 62 Parshall, Jerry H         14 Rmsc-PV                29.26      29.65  
 63 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV                30.60      29.83  
 64 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV                28.81      30.33  
 65 Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT      32.35  
 -- Stuver, Colin J           14 Machine-PV             25.59         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Michael P        16 Machine-PV             24.40         NS  
 -- Jewell, Michael E         13 Machine-PV             26.05         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV             28.32         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Williamson, Paul F        20 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Brendan K          13 Machine-PV             30.19         NS  
 -- Smith, Colin T            14 Machine-PV             27.20         NS  
 -- Yuen, Andrew C            16 Rmsc-PV                28.05         NS  
 -- Benjamin, David I         17 Rmsc-PV                24.86         NS  
 -- Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                26.14         NS  
 -- Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV                26.90         NS  
 -- Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV                27.31         NS  
 -- MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                25.21         NS  
 -- Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                24.61         NS  
 -- Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV                23.46         NS  
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV                31.49         NS  
 -- Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                26.22         NS  
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV                24.92         NS  
 -- Bragg, Jonathan W         15 Machine-PV             25.82         NS  
 -- Qiu, Charlie L            17 Rmsc-PV                25.05         NS  
 -- Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV                24.56         NS  
 -- McAteer, Brian D          18 Rmsc-PV                23.42         NS  
 -- Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV                29.97         NS  
 -- Genovese, Nick D          16 Rmsc-PV                26.74         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV                49.51      50.44  
       24.83    50.44                                                      
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                49.51      50.68  
       24.87    50.68                                                      
  3 Emilio, Luis B            23 Rmsc-PV                49.66      51.88  
       25.08    51.88                                                      
  4 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV                52.60      52.28  
       25.20    52.28                                                      
  5 Murray, Sean M            16 Rmsc-PV                50.76      52.32  
       25.01    52.32                                                      
  6 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV                54.00      52.93  
       25.44    52.93                                                      
  7 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV                53.78      53.10  
       25.81    53.10                                                      
  8 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                54.62      53.93  
       26.07    53.93                                                      
  9 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV                55.30      54.09  
       25.91    54.09                                                      
 10 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV                55.72      54.14  
       25.86    54.14                                                      
 11 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV                54.23      54.30  
       26.18    54.30                                                      
 12 Watson, Chris A           15 OCCS-PV                55.93      54.98  
       26.43    54.98                                                      
 13 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV                50.66      55.14  
       26.39    55.14                                                      
 14 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                54.57      55.65  
       27.20    55.65                                                      
 15 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             56.62      55.81  
       26.64    55.81                                                      
 16 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV                55.82      56.18  
       26.97    56.18                                                      
 17 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV             57.68      56.39  
       27.05    56.39                                                      
 18 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                57.05      56.43  
       27.45    56.43                                                      
 19 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV                58.39      56.48  
       26.62    56.48                                                      
 20 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV                59.51      57.42  
       27.65    57.42                                                      
 21 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV                55.21      57.48  
       27.08    57.48                                                      
 22 O'Reilly, Liam B          14 H2oyas-PV              58.18      57.67  
       28.34    57.67                                                      
 23 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.30      58.05  
       28.01    58.05                                                      
 24 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV                58.76      58.12  
       27.80    58.12                                                      
 25 Stuver, Colin J           14 Machine-PV             58.58      58.33  
       27.62    58.33                                                      
 26 Sessums, Jon T            16 Rmsc-PV                58.95      58.52  
       28.58    58.52                                                      
 27 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 56.76      58.55  
       27.15    58.55                                                      
 28 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV                59.92      58.58  
       28.19    58.58                                                      
 29 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV                58.06      58.61  
       28.08    58.61                                                      
 30 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV                59.59      58.82  
       28.42    58.82                                                      
 31 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                58.70      59.01  
       28.73    59.01                                                      
 32 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV                59.45    1:00.10  
       29.45  1:00.10                                                      
 33 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV             58.96    1:00.26  
       28.85  1:00.26                                                      
 33 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.50    1:00.26  
       29.31  1:00.26                                                      
 35 Williamson, Mark E        14 Machine-PV           1:02.22    1:00.90  
       28.08  1:00.90                                                      
 36 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.36    1:01.39  
       30.04  1:01.39                                                      
 37 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV           1:05.71    1:01.40  
       29.55  1:01.40                                                      
 38 Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.93    1:01.62  
       29.59  1:01.62                                                      
 39 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV            1:02.01    1:02.05  
       29.72  1:02.05                                                      
 40 Nava, Ben M               14 Machine-PV           1:06.36    1:02.06  
       29.83  1:02.06                                                      
 41 Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV                NT    1:02.22  
       29.46  1:02.22                                                      
 41 Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.07    1:02.22  
       29.79  1:02.22                                                      
 43 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.29    1:02.94  
       30.88  1:02.94                                                      
 44 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.11    1:03.29  
       30.83  1:03.29                                                      
 45 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.80    1:03.32  
       30.06  1:03.32                                                      
 46 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            1:03.66    1:03.66  
       30.95  1:03.66                                                      
 47 Lyman, Nathan J           14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.27    1:06.17  
       31.22  1:06.17                                                      
 48 Hilliard, Jonathon M      13 OCCS-PV              1:07.65    1:07.69  
       32.50  1:07.69                                                      
 49 Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:14.33  
       31.54  1:14.33                                                      
 50 Johnson, Robert W         13 H2oyas-PV            1:14.94    1:16.72  
       36.85  1:16.72                                                      
 -- Jewell, Michael E         13 Machine-PV             58.70         NS  
 -- Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV           1:02.63         NS  
 -- MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                55.65         NS  
 -- Patterson, Malcolm D      18 Machine-PV             53.64         NS  
 -- Garg, Udit X              16 H2oyas-PV              55.92         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV             58.57         NS  
 -- Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                52.16         NS  
 -- McCabe, Ryan C            18 Rmsc-PV                46.44         NS  
 -- Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV                56.81         NS  
 -- Culleen, Barry B          17 Rmsc-PV              1:11.47         NS  
 -- Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.72         NS  
 -- Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV                51.12         NS  
 -- Eskelund, Andrew S        14 OCCS-PV              1:36.56         NS  
 -- Mindes, Ben S             13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.70         NS  
 -- Bragg, Jonathan W         15 Machine-PV             57.85         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.16         NS  
 -- Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV           1:00.18         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              1:47.28    1:48.20  
       27.42    54.40  1:21.58  1:48.20                                    
  2 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              1:51.35    1:48.35  
       25.67    53.17  1:21.09  1:48.35                                    
  3 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV              1:44.10    1:50.13  
       24.79    52.70  1:21.38  1:50.13                                    
  4 Bowes, Matt W             15 Rmsc-PV              1:49.97    1:51.71  
       26.03    54.53  1:23.36  1:51.71                                    
  5 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              1:54.06    1:54.29  
       26.19    54.99  1:24.70  1:54.29                                    
  6 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:55.99    1:54.92  
       26.83    55.92  1:25.59  1:54.92                                    
  7 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              1:52.90    1:55.32  
       26.54    55.63  1:25.66  1:55.32                                    
  8 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              1:50.01    1:56.30  
       27.78    56.61  1:26.14  1:56.30                                    
  9 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:00.64    1:59.43  
       26.54    57.75  1:29.54  1:59.43                                    
 10 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:01.32    2:00.15  
       27.32    57.68  1:29.42  2:00.15                                    
 11 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:04.01    2:00.38  
       28.58    59.52  1:30.94  2:00.38                                    
 11 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV              2:01.96    2:00.38  
       27.83    57.88  1:29.21  2:00.38                                    
 13 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV              2:00.55    2:00.54  
       27.60    57.82  1:29.29  2:00.54                                    
 14 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.57    2:01.00  
       27.49    58.53  1:30.07  2:01.00                                    
 15 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.73    2:01.51  
       27.71    59.02  1:31.79  2:01.51                                    
 16 Patterson, Malcolm D      18 Machine-PV           2:00.03    2:03.55  
       27.08    58.19  1:30.99  2:03.55                                    
 17 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:07.03    2:04.06  
       28.83  1:01.87  1:33.80  2:04.06                                    
 18 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:10.23    2:04.57  
       28.64  1:00.34  1:33.46  2:04.57                                    
 19 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              2:06.73    2:06.44  
       28.26  1:00.46  1:33.68  2:06.44                                    
 20 Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           2:08.62    2:06.55  
       30.09  1:03.08  1:36.23  2:06.55                                    
 21 Sessums, Jon T            16 Rmsc-PV              2:09.16    2:07.24  
       29.92  1:01.46  1:34.77  2:07.24                                    
 22 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.05    2:08.61  
       30.14  1:03.27  1:36.58  2:08.61                                    
 23 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:12.74    2:08.66  
       29.65  1:03.64  1:37.03  2:08.66                                    
 24 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           2:07.67    2:08.90  
       30.01  1:03.04  1:36.94  2:08.90                                    
 25 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:08.17    2:10.20  
       29.57  1:02.03  1:35.81  2:10.20                                    
 26 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 OCCS-PV              2:09.70    2:13.74  
       30.73  1:05.14  1:40.33  2:13.74                                    
 27 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            2:16.93    2:13.87  
       31.49  1:06.14  1:40.75  2:13.87                                    
 28 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              2:44.78    2:13.98  
       29.60  1:03.44  1:39.04  2:13.98                                    
 29 Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV              2:11.35    2:15.02  
       30.62  1:05.23  1:40.88  2:15.02                                    
 30 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              2:10.82    2:15.41  
       31.10  1:04.98  1:40.21  2:15.41                                    
 31 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:16.51  
       31.23  1:05.54  1:41.82  2:16.51                                    
 32 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV           2:22.77    2:16.67  
       30.95  1:05.76  1:41.79  2:16.67                                    
 33 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              2:14.15    2:17.57  
       31.96  1:07.28  1:43.30  2:17.57                                    
 34 Stuver, Colin J           14 Machine-PV           2:19.14    2:17.60  
       31.12  1:07.02  1:43.25  2:17.60                                    
 35 Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV              2:30.80    2:21.35  
       30.87  1:06.10  1:44.08  2:21.35                                    
 36 Nava, Ben M               14 Machine-PV                NT    2:24.30  
       32.06           1:47.64  2:24.30                                    
 37 Johnson, Robert W         13 H2oyas-PV            2:44.53    2:36.01  
       34.68  1:15.62  1:58.11  2:36.01                                    
 -- MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:04.95        SCR  
 -- Garg, Udit X              16 H2oyas-PV            2:03.45        SCR  
 -- Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.31        SCR  
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:00.17        SCR  
 -- Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:03.43        SCR  
 -- Mindes, Ben S             13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.02        SCR  
 -- Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV              2:02.28        SCR  
 -- Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              4:47.75    4:50.32  
       27.02    56.63  1:26.46  1:57.33  2:25.30  2:55.03  3:25.26  3:55.21
     4:23.37  4:50.32                                                      
  2 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              4:48.20    4:50.33  
       26.44    55.36  1:24.61  1:54.38  2:24.28  2:54.61  3:24.47  3:53.67
     4:22.78  4:50.33                                                      
  3 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              5:05.49    5:02.40  
       27.31    57.21  1:27.70  1:58.10  2:29.08  3:00.19  3:31.09  4:01.99
     4:32.81  5:02.40                                                      
  4 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              5:01.01    5:04.89  
       27.25    57.57  1:28.41  1:59.29  2:30.17  3:01.32  3:32.54  4:03.56
     4:34.60  5:04.89                                                      
  5 Spencer, Sean A           18 Rmsc-PV              5:35.88    5:11.21  
       26.21    56.60  1:27.56  1:58.96  2:30.72  3:02.85  3:35.22  4:07.65
     4:39.99  5:11.21                                                      
  6 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              5:10.79    5:12.29  
       28.26    59.27  1:30.16  2:01.57  2:33.17  3:05.23  3:37.04  4:09.17
     4:40.96  5:12.29                                                      
  7 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              5:26.02    5:16.10  
       28.63    59.47  1:30.90  2:02.58  2:34.31  3:06.37  3:38.63  4:11.08
     4:43.98  5:16.10                                                      
  8 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              5:27.68    5:22.67  
       30.07  1:02.12  1:34.59  2:07.64  2:40.21  3:12.94  3:45.83  4:18.44
     4:51.43  5:22.67                                                      
  9 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV              5:35.87    5:23.07  
       29.11  1:00.88  1:34.09  2:07.16  2:39.97  3:13.22  3:46.07  4:19.25
     4:51.50  5:23.07                                                      
 10 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV              5:26.55    5:30.55  
       28.91  1:00.88  1:33.60  2:06.94  2:40.40  3:14.00  3:48.26  4:22.26
     4:56.77  5:30.55                                                      
 11 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              5:39.54    5:30.81  
       28.30  1:00.61  1:34.45  2:08.98  2:43.07  3:17.80  3:52.24  4:26.34
     4:59.70  5:30.81                                                      
 12 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              5:52.36    5:35.78  
       29.79  1:03.02  1:37.10  2:11.52  2:45.91  3:19.94  3:54.40  4:28.50
     5:02.79  5:35.78                                                      
 13 Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV              5:40.86    5:37.07  
       29.31  1:01.62  1:35.54  2:10.02  2:44.34  3:19.19  3:54.20  4:28.92
     5:03.49  5:37.07                                                      
 14 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              5:21.68    5:37.14  
       30.11  1:02.65  1:36.30  2:10.84  2:45.43  3:20.48  3:55.11  4:29.59
     5:03.48  5:37.14                                                      
 15 Spencer, Scott S          15 Rmsc-PV              5:45.88    5:39.76  
       30.11  1:04.08  1:39.20  2:14.20  2:49.40  3:24.31  3:59.89  4:35.54
     5:09.87  5:39.76                                                      
 16 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              5:40.20    5:40.11  
       30.10  1:04.17  1:38.92  2:13.96  2:49.18  3:24.08  3:58.62  4:33.39
     5:08.07  5:40.11                                                      
 17 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           5:56.93    5:51.86  
       29.30  1:02.87  1:37.65  2:12.50  2:47.85  3:24.42  4:00.97  4:38.65
     5:16.46  5:51.86                                                      
 18 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              6:09.60    5:57.12  
       31.08  1:05.61  1:42.20  2:18.79  2:56.04  3:33.14  4:09.58  4:45.19
     5:22.41  5:57.12                                                      
 19 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 OCCS-PV              6:04.77    6:04.89  
       31.52  1:07.85  1:44.86  2:22.28  3:00.04  3:37.47  4:14.90  4:51.87
     5:29.63  6:04.89                                                      
 20 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV              6:05.79    6:10.37  
       31.21  1:06.93  1:44.41  2:22.02  2:59.88  3:37.47  4:16.46  4:55.69
     5:34.90  6:10.37                                                      
 21 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV           6:30.24    6:16.33  
       31.92  1:09.74  1:48.20  2:26.91  3:05.78  3:44.76  4:23.90  5:02.97
     5:41.12  6:16.33                                                      
 22 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    6:21.53  
       34.21  1:13.09  1:53.24  2:33.48  3:11.34  3:51.09  4:31.82  5:10.31
     5:48.15  6:21.53                                                      
 23 Nava, Ben M               14 Machine-PV                NT    6:39.49  
       34.58  1:14.52  1:55.73  2:36.50  3:17.29  3:58.90  4:40.26  5:22.48
     6:02.34  6:39.49                                                      
 24 Duncan, Max W             13 Machine-PV                NT    6:43.13  
       34.28  1:13.69  1:54.19  2:35.83  3:17.67  3:59.91  4:42.22  5:23.54
     6:05.87  6:43.13                                                      
 -- Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV              5:02.82         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Michael P        16 Machine-PV           5:28.62        SCR  
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV              5:55.55        SCR  
 -- Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV           6:31.88        SCR  
 -- Yackee, Robert A          16 Rmsc-PV              5:36.95        SCR  
 -- Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              5:51.70        SCR  
 -- Benjamin, David I         17 Rmsc-PV              5:12.60        SCR  
 -- Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              5:50.04        SCR  
 -- Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV              5:04.64        SCR  
 -- Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV              5:38.04        SCR  
 -- Richardson, Mark A        16 Rmsc-PV              5:50.20        SCR  
 -- Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV              5:57.78        SCR  
 -- Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              5:52.88        SCR  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                52.29      53.44  
  2 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV                52.04      53.87  
  3 Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV                53.40      55.42  
  4 Murray, Sean M            16 Rmsc-PV                53.71      56.32  
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H         33 Unattached-PV          57.00      56.45  
  6 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV                57.00      57.67  
  7 Bowes, Matt W             15 Rmsc-PV                57.87      58.56  
  8 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV                58.22      58.78  
       28.95    58.78                                                      
  9 Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV                56.11      58.88  
 10 Spencer, Sean A           18 Rmsc-PV              1:10.23      59.71  
       28.54    59.71                                                      
 11 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV                58.91    1:00.08  
       29.22  1:00.08                                                      
 12 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               1:01.36    1:00.28  
       29.69  1:00.28                                                      
 13 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              1:00.30    1:00.35  
       29.35  1:00.35                                                      
 14 Spencer, Scott S          15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.61    1:00.88  
       30.10  1:00.88                                                      
 15 McCabe, Ryan C            18 Rmsc-PV                59.20    1:01.64  
       30.46  1:01.64                                                      
 16 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.87    1:01.67  
       29.92  1:01.67                                                      
 17 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              1:02.61    1:02.21  
       30.17  1:02.21                                                      
 18 Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV              1:00.43    1:02.50  
       30.36  1:02.50                                                      
 19 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              1:02.96    1:02.78  
       31.00  1:02.78                                                      
 20 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:01.75    1:02.93  
       30.19  1:02.93                                                      
 21 Leonard, Kevin V          16 Rmsc-PV              1:10.09    1:03.39  
       30.97  1:03.39                                                      
 22 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV              1:05.94    1:03.55  
       30.56  1:03.55                                                      
 23 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.96    1:04.67  
       30.98  1:04.67                                                      
 24 Cravedi, Kevin D          14 H2oyas-PV            1:07.35    1:05.05  
       31.84  1:05.05                                                      
 25 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              1:05.80    1:05.11  
       31.84  1:05.11                                                      
 26 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:04.86    1:05.60  
       32.08  1:05.60                                                      
 27 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           1:06.40    1:05.62  
       32.32  1:05.62                                                      
 28 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.36    1:05.87  
       31.81  1:05.87                                                      
 29 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:05.46    1:06.02  
       31.80  1:06.02                                                      
 30 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.53    1:06.16  
       31.41  1:06.16                                                      
 31 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 OCCS-PV              1:11.34    1:06.54  
       32.62  1:06.54                                                      
 32 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.11    1:07.32  
       33.04  1:07.32                                                      
 33 Garg, Udit X              16 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:07.46  
       33.02  1:07.46                                                      
 34 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.68    1:08.03  
       33.39  1:08.03                                                      
 35 Kulczycki, Brendan J      17 Rmsc-PV              1:04.73    1:08.47  
       32.64  1:08.47                                                      
 36 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              1:06.56    1:08.60  
       32.66  1:08.60                                                      
 37 Conlon, Patrick C         14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.27    1:08.74  
       33.98  1:08.74                                                      
 38 Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV           1:09.41    1:08.82  
       33.80  1:08.82                                                      
 39 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.42    1:08.98  
       32.96  1:08.98                                                      
 40 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.44    1:09.14  
       33.26  1:09.14                                                      
 41 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           1:08.56    1:09.24  
       33.58  1:09.24                                                      
 42 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:07.74    1:09.69  
       33.63  1:09.69                                                      
 43 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV            1:11.75    1:11.53  
       35.66  1:11.53                                                      
 44 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.07    1:11.92  
       34.30  1:11.92                                                      
 45 Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV              1:16.26    1:12.46  
       35.59  1:12.46                                                      
 46 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV           1:15.03    1:14.00  
 47 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.03    1:14.54  
       36.42  1:14.54                                                      
 48 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.12    1:15.99  
       35.86  1:15.99                                                      
 49 Culleen, Barry B          17 Rmsc-PV              1:23.30    1:16.51  
 50 Whatley, Mike M           14 H2oyas-PV            1:14.41    1:17.06  
       38.09  1:17.06                                                      
 51 Duncan, Max W             13 Machine-PV           1:17.49    1:17.72  
       37.08  1:17.72                                                      
 52 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:18.39  
       37.67  1:18.39                                                      
 53 Parshall, Jerry H         14 Rmsc-PV              1:20.27    1:18.68  
       37.59  1:18.68                                                      
 54 Smith, Brendan K          13 Machine-PV                NT    1:19.67  
 55 Lyman, Nathan J           14 Rmsc-PV              1:22.60    1:21.10  
       38.72  1:21.10                                                      
 -- Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV           1:03.25         DQ  
       28.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       39.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Jewell, Michael E         13 Machine-PV           1:14.76        SCR  
 -- Smith, Colin T            14 Machine-PV           1:10.83        SCR  
 -- Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.12        SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Michael P        16 Machine-PV           1:02.32        SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV           1:08.00        SCR  
 -- Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           1:02.66        SCR  
 -- Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:21.31        SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV           1:09.73        SCR  
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.37        SCR  
 -- Yuen, Andrew C            16 Rmsc-PV              1:15.86        SCR  
 -- Carman, Roger L           16 Rmsc-PV              1:08.75        SCR  
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV              1:07.44        SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.51        SCR  
 -- Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.84        SCR  
 -- Stuver, Colin J           14 Machine-PV           1:03.76        SCR  
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              1:11.04        SCR  
 -- Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                59.77        SCR  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV              1:50.98    1:57.15  
       27.55    57.30  1:27.88  1:57.15                                    
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:54.45    1:57.31  
       28.05    58.20  1:28.33  1:57.31                                    
  3 Bowes, Matt W             15 Rmsc-PV              2:02.76    2:03.62  
       30.34  1:01.84  1:33.03  2:03.62                                    
  4 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV              2:01.59    2:03.98  
       29.33  1:01.22  1:32.87  2:03.98                                    
  5 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.72    2:05.85  
       29.89  1:01.31  1:33.76  2:05.85                                    
  6 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.06    2:12.54  
       31.28  1:04.84  1:38.86  2:12.54                                    
  7 Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:08.94    2:12.59  
       31.25  1:04.76  1:39.12  2:12.59                                    
  8 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV           2:25.10    2:17.76  
       30.33  1:04.67  1:41.15  2:17.76                                    
  9 Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           2:17.49    2:18.77  
       32.87  1:09.05  1:45.41  2:18.77                                    
 10 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:21.14    2:22.79  
       32.16  1:08.40  1:45.92  2:22.79                                    
 11 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.00    2:24.60  
       33.45  1:10.55  1:48.16  2:24.60                                    
 12 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           2:29.28    2:24.75  
       33.48  1:09.52  1:47.20  2:24.75                                    
 13 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 OCCS-PV              2:33.56    2:25.72  
       34.44  1:10.83  1:48.61  2:25.72                                    
 14 Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV                NT    2:26.96  
       33.92  1:10.77  1:49.68  2:26.96                                    
 15 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.36    2:31.59  
       35.98  1:15.06  1:54.00  2:31.59                                    
 16 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              2:45.50    2:37.32  
       36.75  1:17.79  1:59.29  2:37.32                                    
 17 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:39.81  
       39.79  1:19.95  2:00.86  2:39.81                                    
 18 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV                NT    2:42.23  
       37.55  1:19.06  2:01.06  2:42.23                                    
 -- Johnson, Robert W         13 H2oyas-PV                 NT         DQ  
       39.89  1:23.11  2:07.26       DQ                                    
 -- Chauvin, Michael P        16 Machine-PV           2:15.93        SCR  
 -- Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV              2:08.80        SCR  
 -- Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.09        SCR  
 -- Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              2:08.35        SCR  
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              2:36.80        SCR  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emilio, Luis B            23 Rmsc-PV                59.77    1:00.02  
       27.44  1:00.02                                                      
  2 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV              1:02.41    1:03.47  
       30.58  1:03.47                                                      
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey H         33 Unattached-PV        1:05.00    1:04.82  
       30.54  1:04.82                                                      
  4 Blanken, Jason M          17 Rmsc-PV              1:05.98    1:04.96  
       30.87  1:04.96                                                      
  5 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.73    1:06.17  
       31.70  1:06.17                                                      
  6 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              1:06.74    1:07.11  
       32.03  1:07.11                                                      
  7 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.60    1:07.60  
       31.61  1:07.60                                                      
  8 Williamson, Paul F        20 Machine-PV           1:10.49    1:09.43  
       31.68  1:09.43                                                      
  9 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:14.23    1:10.45  
       32.96  1:10.45                                                      
 10 Leonard, Kevin V          16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.55    1:10.54  
       33.41  1:10.54                                                      
 11 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:10.92    1:10.71  
       33.60  1:10.71                                                      
 12 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.68    1:10.78  
       33.82  1:10.78                                                      
 13 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              1:08.65    1:11.40  
       33.69  1:11.40                                                      
 14 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              1:24.71    1:11.87  
       34.00  1:11.87                                                      
 15 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.95    1:13.10  
       34.65  1:13.10                                                      
 16 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.61    1:13.61  
       34.61  1:13.61                                                      
 17 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV           1:17.50    1:13.85  
       34.65  1:13.85                                                      
 18 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:17.63    1:14.63  
       35.34  1:14.63                                                      
 19 Watson, Chris A           15 OCCS-PV              1:13.07    1:14.92  
       34.44  1:14.92                                                      
 20 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:18.84    1:14.94  
       35.84  1:14.94                                                      
 21 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 OCCS-PV              1:14.22    1:15.15  
       35.26  1:15.15                                                      
 22 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:13.64    1:15.81  
       35.66  1:15.81                                                      
 23 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.97    1:15.85  
       35.53  1:15.85                                                      
 24 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.24    1:16.21  
       36.27  1:16.21                                                      
 25 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            1:15.88    1:16.73  
       36.14  1:16.73                                                      
 26 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:19.17    1:16.97  
       36.57  1:16.97                                                      
 27 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65    1:17.25  
       37.47  1:17.25                                                      
 28 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.11    1:17.69  
       36.53  1:17.69                                                      
 29 Williamson, Mark E        14 Machine-PV                NT    1:17.95  
       36.26  1:17.95                                                      
 30 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              1:16.31    1:18.25  
       36.78  1:18.25                                                      
 31 Kathan, Toby T            14 Rmsc-PV              1:26.82    1:18.94  
       37.15  1:18.94                                                      
 31 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV              1:15.83    1:18.94  
       37.01  1:18.94                                                      
 33 Ha, Yearn-Hun             18 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.06  
       35.04  1:19.06                                                      
 34 Sidgmore, Michael J       14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:21.52  
       39.07  1:21.52                                                      
 35 Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:20.09    1:21.61  
       37.41  1:21.61                                                      
 36 Fritz, Roland C           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:22.01  
       37.98  1:22.01                                                      
 37 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.00    1:22.77  
       40.53  1:22.77                                                      
 38 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              1:20.26    1:23.63  
       39.13  1:23.63                                                      
 39 Aziakou, Jeffrey O        14 Rmsc-PV              1:26.85    1:24.59  
       38.91  1:24.59                                                      
 40 Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV                NT    1:28.00  
       41.37  1:28.00                                                      
 -- Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       44.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Brendan K          13 Machine-PV           1:18.57         NS  
 -- Smith, Colin T            14 Machine-PV           1:11.71        SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV           1:21.37        SCR  
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              1:18.23        SCR  
 -- Yuen, Andrew C            16 Rmsc-PV              1:17.21        SCR  
 -- MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              1:10.74        SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          13 Rmsc-PV              1:35.54        SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV           1:10.52        SCR  
 -- Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           1:21.77        SCR  
 -- Qiu, Charlie L            17 Rmsc-PV              1:12.11        SCR  
 -- Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.07        SCR  
 -- McAteer, Brian D          18 Rmsc-PV              1:06.53        SCR  
 -- Genovese, Nick D          16 Rmsc-PV              1:18.86        SCR  
 -- Yackee, Robert A          16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.11        SCR  
 -- Eskow, Jon T              16 Rmsc-PV              1:14.61        SCR  
 -- Richardson, Mark A        16 Rmsc-PV              1:12.75        SCR  
 -- Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV           1:16.75        SCR  
 -- Bragg, Jonathan W         15 Machine-PV           1:13.63        SCR  
 -- Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:28.61        SCR  
 -- Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.50        SCR  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D    16 Unattached-PV        2:26.45    2:23.34  
       32.84  1:10.24  1:47.35  2:23.34                                    
  2 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV              2:19.34    2:23.68  
       32.93  1:09.54  1:46.64  2:23.68                                    
  3 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:24.73    2:26.92  
       33.46  1:10.96  1:49.33  2:26.92                                    
  4 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:28.77    2:27.32  
       32.63  1:10.60  1:48.72  2:27.32                                    
  5 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:29.98    2:27.58  
       33.45  1:11.54  1:49.30  2:27.58                                    
  6 Curran, Jack P            15 Rmsc-PV              2:48.19    2:29.67  
       34.55  1:13.35  1:51.78  2:29.67                                    
  7 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:44.11    2:34.85  
       33.92  1:12.71  1:53.93  2:34.85                                    
  8 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.40    2:35.58  
       35.56  1:14.80  1:54.75  2:35.58                                    
  9 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:48.74    2:36.96  
       34.84  1:14.91  1:55.54  2:36.96                                    
 10 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.47    2:37.39  
       35.88  1:16.53  1:57.25  2:37.39                                    
 11 Watson, Chris A           15 OCCS-PV              2:40.16    2:41.38  
       34.69  1:15.34  1:58.46  2:41.38                                    
 12 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              2:38.73    2:41.58  
       35.75  1:16.37  1:58.88  2:41.58                                    
 13 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.56    2:42.04  
       37.78  1:19.01  2:00.72  2:42.04                                    
 14 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            2:45.36    2:42.48  
       37.10  1:18.38  2:00.51  2:42.48                                    
 15 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.82    2:44.00  
       36.44  1:17.72  2:01.66  2:44.00                                    
 16 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:48.31    2:44.12  
       38.40  1:20.03  2:02.66  2:44.12                                    
 17 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              2:48.80    2:44.30  
       36.98  1:18.95  2:02.51  2:44.30                                    
 18 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 OCCS-PV              2:58.58    2:45.34  
       37.16  1:19.63  2:03.66  2:45.34                                    
 19 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              2:54.69    2:46.79  
       37.34  1:19.14  2:03.89  2:46.79                                    
 20 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:50.16  
       37.77  1:20.71  2:04.87  2:50.16                                    
 21 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              3:05.34    3:00.25  
       43.15  1:28.49  2:14.50  3:00.25                                    
 -- Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV           2:36.37        SCR  
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              2:46.21        SCR  
 -- Mindes, Ben S             13 Rmsc-PV              2:56.56        SCR  
 -- MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:36.40        SCR  
 -- Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.92        SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Andrew Q          13 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emilio, Luis B            23 Rmsc-PV                53.44      54.06  
       25.21    54.06                                                      
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                53.22      56.27  
       26.17    56.27                                                      
  3 Murray, Sean M            16 Rmsc-PV                52.80      56.83  
       25.86    56.83                                                      
  4 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV                56.91      57.24  
       27.14    57.24                                                      
  5 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV                57.74      58.72  
       28.12    58.72                                                      
  6 Curran, Jack P            15 Rmsc-PV                59.77      58.92  
       26.88    58.92                                                      
  7 Bowes, Matt W             15 Rmsc-PV                57.78      59.24  
       28.43    59.24                                                      
  8 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV                56.21      59.84  
       28.12    59.84                                                      
  9 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.41      59.95  
       28.03    59.95                                                      
 10 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              1:01.47    1:00.56  
       28.13  1:00.56                                                      
 11 Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              1:00.43    1:01.08  
       28.58  1:01.08                                                      
 12 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV           1:05.17    1:02.01  
       28.94  1:02.01                                                      
 13 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.95    1:02.93  
       29.15  1:02.93                                                      
 14 Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           1:03.02    1:04.02  
       29.14  1:04.02                                                      
 15 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.07    1:04.07  
       30.00  1:04.07                                                      
 16 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           1:01.47    1:04.15  
       29.87  1:04.15                                                      
 17 Sessums, Jon T            16 Rmsc-PV              1:06.09    1:04.47  
       30.62  1:04.47                                                      
 18 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              1:05.34    1:04.54  
       31.44  1:04.54                                                      
 19 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              1:00.75    1:04.62  
       30.25  1:04.62                                                      
 20 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:07.37    1:05.29  
       30.14  1:05.29                                                      
 21 Patterson, Malcolm D      18 Machine-PV           1:00.16    1:05.46  
       29.78  1:05.46                                                      
 22 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:04.30    1:06.10  
       29.53  1:06.10                                                      
 23 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           1:06.21    1:07.69  
       31.41  1:07.69                                                      
 24 O'Reilly, Liam B          14 H2oyas-PV            1:06.61    1:07.85  
       32.08  1:07.85                                                      
 25 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.22    1:08.06  
       31.58  1:08.06                                                      
 26 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:08.36    1:08.24  
       30.99  1:08.24                                                      
 27 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.17    1:09.46  
       32.91  1:09.46                                                      
 28 Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV           1:11.93    1:10.10  
       32.47  1:10.10                                                      
 29 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              1:06.24    1:11.88  
       33.60  1:11.88                                                      
 30 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.89    1:16.28  
       36.18  1:16.28                                                      
 31 Hilliard, Jonathon M      13 OCCS-PV              1:17.19    1:16.39  
       35.77  1:16.39                                                      
 32 Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.51    1:16.46  
       35.59  1:16.46                                                      
 -- Garg, Udit X              16 H2oyas-PV            1:04.44         NS  
 -- Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              1:01.15         NS  
 -- Jewell, Michael E         13 Machine-PV           1:07.61         NS  
 -- Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV           1:14.68         NS  
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              1:09.83         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Michael P        16 Machine-PV           1:02.64         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.06         NS  
 -- Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:28.26         NS  
 -- Mackinnon, Ian D          18 Rmsc-PV                54.00         NS  
 -- McCabe, Ryan C            18 Rmsc-PV                56.37         NS  
 -- Eskelund, Andrew S        14 OCCS-PV              2:26.98         NS  
 -- Bragg, Jonathan W         15 Machine-PV             59.08         NS  
 -- Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.88         NS  
 -- Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV           1:16.05         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              2:02.67    2:02.83  
       28.57  1:00.20  1:31.97  2:02.83                                    
  2 Murray, Sean M            16 Rmsc-PV              1:59.41    2:03.45  
       28.12    59.14  1:30.58  2:03.45                                    
  3 Mengering, Daniel E       15 Rmsc-PV              2:01.16    2:03.96  
       27.70    59.35  1:31.21  2:03.96                                    
  4 McCabe, Ryan C            18 Rmsc-PV              2:11.95    2:08.20  
       28.52  1:01.06  1:34.66  2:08.20                                    
  5 Bowes, Matt W             15 Rmsc-PV              2:10.60    2:10.23  
       29.11  1:02.60  1:36.50  2:10.23                                    
  6 Curran, Jack P            15 Rmsc-PV              2:12.05    2:10.32  
       29.49  1:03.50  1:37.55  2:10.32                                    
  7 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV              2:20.71    2:17.38  
       29.31  1:03.58  1:40.20  2:17.38                                    
  8 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:24.63    2:18.93  
       29.51  1:05.23  1:42.15  2:18.93                                    
  9 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              2:22.03    2:19.73  
       29.84  1:05.17  1:42.42  2:19.73                                    
 10 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.05    2:24.13  
       31.00  1:06.88  1:45.30  2:24.13                                    
 11 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV                NT    2:26.19  
       32.15  1:09.50  1:48.02  2:26.19                                    
 12 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              2:33.06    2:30.13  
       32.30  1:10.47  1:50.84  2:30.13                                    
 13 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           2:41.70    2:30.37  
       31.79  1:09.32  1:49.14  2:30.37                                    
 14 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:37.56  
       35.38  1:14.15  1:56.05  2:37.56                                    
 15 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:22.32    2:38.29  
       35.12  1:15.19  1:56.11  2:38.29                                    
 16 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV              2:42.24    2:46.57  
       34.23  1:15.83  2:00.50  2:46.57                                    
 17 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:49.82    2:49.57  
       34.97  1:15.27  2:01.36  2:49.57                                    
 18 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              3:01.41    2:51.58  
       33.87  1:16.34  2:04.01  2:51.58                                    
 -- Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           2:46.11        SCR  
 -- Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.97        SCR  
 -- Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              2:21.91        SCR  
 -- Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              2:33.07        SCR  
 -- Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.05        SCR  
 -- Benjamin, David I         17 Rmsc-PV              2:12.36        SCR  
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:18.64        SCR  
 -- Genovese, Nick D          16 Rmsc-PV              2:38.39        SCR  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanken, Jason M          17 Rmsc-PV              2:02.05    2:01.18  
       27.51    57.14  1:33.05  2:01.18                                    
  2 Mukri, Kevin S            17 Rmsc-PV              2:03.68    2:03.66  
       26.89    56.12  1:35.57  2:03.66                                    
  3 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              2:01.92    2:03.78  
       27.06  1:00.16  1:36.13  2:03.78                                    
  4 Astiz, Adrian A           15 Rmsc-PV              2:07.51    2:06.59  
       26.94  1:00.82  1:37.02  2:06.59                                    
  5 Sanderson, Cory E         17 Rmsc-PV              2:01.71    2:07.34  
       27.75    58.64  1:37.77  2:07.34                                    
  5 Spencer, Sean A           18 Rmsc-PV              2:12.54    2:07.34  
       25.92    57.92  1:36.90  2:07.34                                    
  7 Bowes, Matt W             15 Rmsc-PV              2:05.81    2:07.46  
       27.41    59.35  1:38.82  2:07.46                                    
  8 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              2:07.42    2:08.03  
       27.17    59.06  1:39.22  2:08.03                                    
  9 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              2:07.02    2:08.80  
       27.74  1:00.28  1:39.22  2:08.80                                    
 10 Curran, Jack P            15 Rmsc-PV              2:12.14    2:09.19  
       27.30    59.35  1:39.16  2:09.19                                    
 11 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV              2:09.59    2:10.03  
       28.91  1:00.50  1:39.53  2:10.03                                    
 12 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              2:09.76    2:13.07  
       29.05  1:01.23  1:43.32  2:13.07                                    
 13 Weick, Colin P            16 Rmsc-PV              2:18.68    2:13.38  
       29.67  1:05.23  1:43.96  2:13.38                                    
 14 Frampton, Andrew M        16 Rmsc-PV              2:15.91    2:14.09  
       28.46  1:02.96  1:44.61  2:14.09                                    
 15 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:12.74    2:14.50  
       28.27  1:05.06  1:42.64  2:14.50                                    
 16 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.04    2:15.34  
       29.31  1:04.74  1:44.83  2:15.34                                    
 17 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.30    2:15.95  
       29.50  1:03.83  1:45.67  2:15.95                                    
 18 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.74    2:16.06  
       30.29  1:04.79  1:44.89  2:16.06                                    
 19 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:13.60    2:16.13  
       27.43  1:01.47  1:40.64  2:16.13                                    
 20 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV              2:17.78    2:16.48  
       30.60  1:06.53  1:44.61  2:16.48                                    
 21 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              2:18.50    2:16.71  
       28.55  1:07.15  1:47.10  2:16.71                                    
 22 Watson, Chris A           15 OCCS-PV              2:20.72    2:16.72  
       29.43  1:03.69  1:44.81  2:16.72                                    
 23 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.72    2:19.17  
       31.38  1:08.98  1:45.47  2:19.17                                    
 24 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:26.24    2:19.38  
       30.23  1:04.21  1:48.40  2:19.38                                    
 25 Garg, Udit X              16 H2oyas-PV            2:25.17    2:19.42  
       30.72  1:07.02  1:49.66  2:19.42                                    
 26 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:26.01    2:19.89  
       31.55  1:05.38  1:48.64  2:19.89                                    
 27 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              2:14.81    2:20.15  
       30.75  1:07.79  1:47.66  2:20.15                                    
 28 Korth, Josh L             15 Rmsc-PV              2:20.47    2:22.67  
       31.45  1:05.61  1:49.04  2:22.67                                    
 29 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.21    2:23.08  
       31.28  1:08.87  1:49.43  2:23.08                                    
 30 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:21.63    2:23.66  
       30.50  1:06.63  1:49.01  2:23.66                                    
 31 Read, Sam E               15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:24.96  
       30.40  1:08.53  1:49.27  2:24.96                                    
 32 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:33.89    2:25.46  
       32.70  1:12.49  1:52.73  2:25.46                                    
 33 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.40    2:26.15  
       32.16  1:11.28  1:54.65  2:26.15                                    
 34 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.89    2:26.64  
       32.59  1:12.59  1:52.69  2:26.64                                    
 35 Hessami, Walead A         17 Rmsc-PV              2:25.94    2:26.78  
       34.60  1:12.00  1:54.30  2:26.78                                    
 36 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.39    2:27.20  
       32.68  1:09.30  1:54.77  2:27.20                                    
 37 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:22.73    2:28.10  
       30.03  1:05.42  1:52.00  2:28.10                                    
 38 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:29.77    2:28.25  
       32.74  1:12.34  1:54.70  2:28.25                                    
 39 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.24    2:28.44  
       31.17  1:12.62  1:55.98  2:28.44                                    
 40 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            2:28.81    2:34.35  
       33.93  1:14.94  1:57.76  2:34.35                                    
 41 Conlon, Patrick C         14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.23    2:36.92  
       33.84  1:14.19  2:01.15  2:36.92                                    
 42 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:37.30  
       34.60  1:16.29  2:03.68  2:37.30                                    
 43 Hilliard, Jonathon M      13 OCCS-PV              3:03.51    2:40.13  
       35.58  1:18.55  2:04.28  2:40.13                                    
 44 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.42    2:40.29  
       36.22  1:17.62  2:04.44  2:40.29                                    
 45 Kathan, Toby T            14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:41.69  
              1:20.43  2:05.37  2:41.69                                    
 46 Parshall, Jerry H         14 Rmsc-PV              2:53.73    2:46.85  
       39.92  1:22.33  2:11.84  2:46.85                                    
 47 Whatley, Mike M           14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:48.54  
       38.62  1:21.25  2:14.27  2:48.54                                    
 -- O'Reilly, Liam B          14 H2oyas-PV                 NT         DQ  
       29.60  1:09.62  1:54.51       DQ                                    
 -- Stuver, Colin J           14 Machine-PV           2:30.05        SCR  
 -- Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:24.76        SCR  
 -- Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV           2:34.61        SCR  
 -- Bragg, Jonathan W         15 Machine-PV           2:31.87        SCR  
 -- Reed, Matthew C           13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.64        SCR  
 -- MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:19.32        SCR  
 -- Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:30.86        SCR  
 -- Reutershan, Jamie P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:13.32        SCR  
 -- Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              2:31.81        SCR  
 -- Yackee, Robert A          16 Rmsc-PV              2:22.11        SCR  
 -- Richardson, Mark A        16 Rmsc-PV              2:25.03        SCR  
 -- Qiu, Charlie L            17 Rmsc-PV              2:18.96        SCR  
 -- McAteer, Brian D          18 Rmsc-PV              2:08.45        SCR  
 -- Sidgmore, Michael J       14 H2oyas-PV                 NT        SCR  
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Luke C              16 Rmsc-PV              4:18.79    4:26.28  
       27.86    59.86  1:34.56  2:09.04  2:48.08  3:26.71  3:57.01  4:26.28
  2 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              4:36.59    4:43.73  
       29.78  1:04.64  1:41.29  2:17.99  2:59.29  3:40.70  4:12.60  4:43.73
  3 Farrell, Jon R            17 Rmsc-PV                   NT    4:50.50  
       31.73  1:07.59  1:45.70  2:23.60  3:03.86  3:43.53  4:17.69  4:50.50
  4 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              4:49.20    4:52.35  
       30.99  1:08.73  1:47.66  2:26.37  3:06.75  3:48.13  4:21.73  4:52.35
  5 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              4:57.60    4:52.41  
       33.42  1:10.65  1:49.07  2:26.69  3:07.64  3:48.57  4:22.12  4:52.41
  6 Watson, Chris A           15 OCCS-PV              4:50.36    4:55.16  
       32.10  1:08.79  1:47.25  2:25.53  3:07.93  3:52.22  4:24.44  4:55.16
  7 Rosso, Tommy F            37 Rmsc-PV              5:15.07    5:43.06  
       33.78  1:14.01  1:57.92  2:40.20  3:35.03  4:29.44  5:06.87  5:43.06
 -- Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              5:26.05        SCR