Potomac Valley
January Open Meet
January 18-19, 2003
Martin Luther King Swim Center
Silver Spring, MD
Sanction #PVS-03-18



Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                28.46      27.67  
  2 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                29.12      28.41  
  3 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV                29.93      28.92  
  4 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV                29.60      29.15  
  5 Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                29.52      29.35  
  6 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV             30.03      29.37  
  7 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                29.81      29.42  
  8 Haney, Jonathan J         12 JFD-PV                 46.17      29.65  
  9 Munch, Robbie C           11 Machine-PV             29.44      29.94  
  9 Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV             28.60      29.94  
 11 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                30.38      31.15  
 12 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV                31.59      31.27  
 13 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                32.38      31.29  
 14 Knestout, Michael R       12 Rmsc-PV                31.83      31.50  
 15 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                32.03      31.64  
 16 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV                33.91      31.70  
 17 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV             32.04      31.75  
 18 Lee, Mark D               11 Rmsc-PV                32.15      31.86  
 19 Cornett, Micah J          12 JFD-PV                    NT      32.09  
 20 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                32.03      32.17  
 21 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV                31.58      32.51  
 22 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                32.01      32.96  
 23 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                33.80      33.38  
 24 Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV                32.87      33.45  
 25 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                33.52      33.47  
 26 Bell, Kevin T             12 Machine-PV             36.81      33.62  
 27 Farbstein, Jason O        12 Machine-PV             36.37      34.04  
 28 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV                35.19      34.26  
 29 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                35.06      34.70  
 30 Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV                34.70      34.76  
 31 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV                35.82      35.88  
 32 Hoffman, Scott B          11 Rmsc-PV                36.80      36.12  
 33 Warner, Benjamin W        12 Rmsc-PV                35.78      36.72  
 34 Nyberg, Ethan L           11 Unattached-PV          37.12      36.76  
 35 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                36.36      36.95  
 36 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV                36.76      37.13  
 36 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                37.69      37.13  
 38 Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV                38.59      37.46  
 39 Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      37.88  
 40 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      37.90  
 41 Schwarz, Thomas M         11 Machine-PV             36.11      38.41  
 42 Jaffe, Logan R            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      39.42  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV             33.27         NS  
 -- Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV             32.20         NS  
 -- Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV             32.31         NS  
 -- Korac, Damjan             12 Rmsc-PV                39.66         NS  
 -- Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV                38.20         NS  
 -- Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                30.25         NS  
 -- Gomes, Edward S           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Holcomb, Drew S           12 Rmsc-PV                31.61         NS  
 -- Parshall, Adam T          11 Rmsc-PV                36.22         NS  
 -- Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV                37.70         NS  
 -- Guo, Tommy                11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rudisill, Ryan M          11 FGAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Martin, Jimmy M           12 Rmsc-PV                33.87         NS  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         12 Rmsc-PV                31.45         NS  
 -- Howard, LeROY J           11 Rmsc-PV                43.38         NS  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.24    1:03.08  
       30.37  1:03.08                                                      
  2 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.14    1:03.42  
       30.46  1:03.42                                                      
  3 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV           1:08.05    1:04.41  
       31.08  1:04.41                                                      
  4 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:06.25    1:05.03  
       31.57  1:05.03                                                      
  5 Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV              1:05.66    1:05.42  
       31.53  1:05.42                                                      
  6 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.43    1:05.45  
       31.76  1:05.45                                                      
  7 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              1:07.18    1:05.69  
       31.62  1:05.69                                                      
  8 Foley, Con S              12 H2oyas-PV            1:05.88    1:05.83  
       31.99  1:05.83                                                      
  9 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV           1:08.51    1:06.73  
       31.62  1:06.73                                                      
 10 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.51    1:07.97  
       32.83  1:07.97                                                      
 11 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.12    1:08.00  
       32.23  1:08.00                                                      
 12 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.40    1:08.28  
       33.54  1:08.28                                                      
 13 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.36    1:08.97  
       33.08  1:08.97                                                      
 14 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV              1:10.36    1:11.15  
       34.46  1:11.15                                                      
 15 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.31    1:12.58  
       34.06  1:12.58                                                      
 16 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.26    1:13.00  
       34.08  1:13.00                                                      
 17 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV           1:11.09    1:13.47  
       34.12  1:13.47                                                      
 18 Reedy, Ian C              12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:13.72  
       34.77  1:13.72                                                      
 19 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.26    1:14.13  
       35.50  1:14.13                                                      
 20 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.08    1:14.18  
       35.59  1:14.18                                                      
 21 Bell, Kevin T             12 Machine-PV           1:18.72    1:15.30  
       35.86  1:15.30                                                      
 22 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:16.37  
       37.41  1:16.37                                                      
 23 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:15.97    1:17.49  
 24 Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.18    1:17.57  
       37.30  1:17.57                                                      
 25 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              1:16.63    1:18.12  
       38.06  1:18.12                                                      
 26 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.52    1:18.63  
       37.38  1:18.63                                                      
 27 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV              1:19.55    1:19.34  
       37.71  1:19.34                                                      
 28 Farbstein, Jason O        12 Machine-PV           1:22.04    1:20.13  
       37.68  1:20.13                                                      
 29 Hoffman, Scott B          11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.81    1:21.26  
       39.13  1:21.26                                                      
 30 Schwarz, Thomas M         11 Machine-PV           1:22.00    1:22.45  
       40.99  1:22.45                                                      
 31 Nyberg, Ethan L           11 Unattached-PV        1:26.95    1:23.46  
       39.91  1:23.46                                                      
 32 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.85    1:23.82  
       38.68  1:23.82                                                      
 33 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.85    1:26.69  
       40.88  1:26.69                                                      
 34 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.75    1:28.06  
       41.52  1:28.06                                                      
 35 Xu, Michael               11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.50    1:28.38  
       41.03  1:28.38                                                      
 36 Korac, Damjan             12 Rmsc-PV              1:48.05    1:32.71  
       43.49  1:32.71                                                      
 37 Nye, Colton D             12 OCCS-PV              1:48.23    1:45.20  
       50.20  1:45.20                                                      
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.52         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- King, Christopher M       11 Machine-PV           1:03.81         NS  
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Flannery, Kevin           11 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Kracov, Alex M            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV           1:09.98         NS  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.23         NS  
 -- Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.29         NS  
 -- Trimboli, Travis J        12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.12         NS  
 -- Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.31         NS  
 -- Martin, Jimmy M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.54         NS  
 -- Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV           1:08.71         NS  
 -- Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.08         NS  
 -- Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV           1:22.12         NS  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:07.96    2:07.03  
       30.42  1:03.15  1:35.29  2:07.03                                    
  2 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              2:23.07    2:16.67  
       32.38  1:07.92  1:42.45  2:16.67                                    
  3 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              2:14.62    2:18.80  
       30.88  1:05.80  1:42.34  2:18.80                                    
  4 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              2:27.03    2:20.86  
       30.60  1:06.64  1:44.47  2:20.86                                    
  5 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.77    2:21.96  
       31.42  1:07.36  1:44.73  2:21.96                                    
  6 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              2:30.17    2:24.17  
       32.56  1:09.18  1:47.42  2:24.17                                    
  7 Foley, Con S              12 H2oyas-PV            2:27.27    2:26.76  
       34.33  1:11.03  1:49.26  2:26.76                                    
  8 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.95    2:29.26  
       33.78  1:11.85  1:50.15  2:29.26                                    
  9 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.81    2:29.63  
       33.18  1:11.74  1:52.21  2:29.63                                    
 10 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              2:46.36    2:32.07  
       34.97  1:13.82  1:53.71  2:32.07                                    
 11 Munch, Robbie C           11 Machine-PV                NT    2:33.40  
       34.98  1:15.52  1:57.32  2:33.40                                    
 12 Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:33.42  
       33.94  1:12.52  1:53.69  2:33.42                                    
 13 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.75    2:33.89  
       35.56  1:14.75  1:54.91  2:33.89                                    
 14 Ziskie, Austin N          12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:38.61  
       33.55  1:12.33  1:55.72  2:38.61                                    
 15 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:47.95  
       37.15  1:20.53  2:04.43  2:47.95                                    
 16 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              3:45.69    2:49.10  
                       2:05.14  2:49.10                                    
 17 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:52.97    2:49.33  
       34.50  1:17.22  2:04.02  2:49.33                                    
 18 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              2:55.65    2:54.53  
       37.14  1:20.87  2:54.53                                             
 19 Griffis, Samuiel A        11 Machine-PV                NT    2:59.42  
       40.48  1:28.20  2:15.50  2:59.42                                    
 20 Ahlers, Kristoph N        12 FGAC-PV                   NT    3:15.37  
       40.99           2:26.52  3:15.37                                    
 -- Holcomb, Drew S           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         12 Rmsc-PV              2:35.20        SCR  
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              6:04.98    5:50.87  
       29.29  1:02.56  1:37.93  2:14.13  2:50.43  3:26.96  4:03.74  4:40.45
     5:17.26  5:50.87                                                      
  2 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              6:06.81    6:05.26  
       33.26  1:10.80  1:47.30  2:24.87  3:02.61  3:39.63  4:16.54  4:53.60
     5:30.33  6:05.26                                                      
  3 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              6:18.95    6:10.36  
       32.86  1:10.45  1:48.80  2:27.19  3:05.25  3:42.86  4:20.55  4:57.91
     5:34.86  6:10.36                                                      
  4 Foley, Con S              12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    6:32.26  
       34.54  1:13.44  1:53.65  2:34.38  3:15.03  3:54.96  4:34.21  5:15.29
     5:55.21  6:32.26                                                      
  5 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              6:37.10    6:37.20  
       33.06  1:11.41  1:51.57  2:31.84  3:12.01  3:52.96  4:35.10  5:16.89
     5:57.10  6:37.20                                                      
  6 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              6:32.50    6:38.60  
       34.60  1:13.05  1:53.25  2:34.91  3:16.13  3:56.83  4:38.77  5:20.32
     6:00.76  6:38.60                                                      
  7 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:43.51  
       35.53  1:14.70  1:54.45  2:35.37  3:16.20  3:57.96  4:38.77  5:22.68
     6:04.42  6:43.51                                                      
  8 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:48.19  
       35.80  1:16.80  1:59.29  2:41.07  3:22.92  4:04.82  4:46.60  5:28.51
     6:10.87  6:48.19                                                      
  9 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:51.31  
       37.28  1:18.88  2:01.23  2:43.04  3:24.48  4:06.36  4:48.88  5:31.20
     6:12.56  6:51.31                                                      
 10 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              6:38.04    6:52.54  
       37.36                    2:40.65  3:20.32  4:01.13                  
     6:10.26  6:52.54                                                      
 11 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:55.01  
       38.05  1:19.95  2:02.83  2:44.86  3:27.85  4:10.40  4:53.02  5:35.49
     6:16.31  6:55.01                                                      
 12 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:06.14  
       36.40  1:18.30  2:01.19  2:44.62  3:28.80  4:14.20  4:57.97  5:41.90
     6:25.47  7:06.14                                                      
 13 Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:26.49  
       41.32  1:25.68  2:09.68  2:55.54  3:42.01  4:27.75  5:14.09  5:58.71
     6:42.77  7:26.49                                                      
 14 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    7:33.49  
       38.94  1:22.93  2:08.08  2:53.52  3:39.84  4:27.27  5:13.96  6:01.52
     6:48.77  7:33.49                                                      
 15 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              8:09.85    7:48.44  
       40.33           3:03.90  3:51.99  4:40.18  5:28.77  6:16.64  7:05.25
     7:48.44                                                               
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              6:25.30        SCR  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV                35.20      34.40  
  2 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV                34.30      34.69  
  3 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                35.53      34.84  
  4 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV             37.90      35.51  
  5 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                35.90      35.58  
  6 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV             37.74      35.73  
  7 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                39.16      37.00  
  8 Bell, Kevin T             12 Machine-PV             39.71      38.31  
  9 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                39.22      38.54  
 10 Verducci, Matthew A       11 OCCS-PV                37.96      38.93  
 11 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                38.03      39.29  
 12 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV                38.52      40.26  
 13 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                41.45      40.86  
 14 Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV                43.19      41.37  
 15 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                43.80      42.60  
 16 Hoffman, Scott B          11 Rmsc-PV                44.10      42.85  
 17 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV                42.42      43.10  
 17 Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV                42.17      43.10  
 19 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV                44.45      44.09  
 20 Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      45.79  
 21 Korac, Damjan             12 Rmsc-PV                48.23      47.52  
 22 Nyberg, Ethan L           11 Unattached-PV          45.65      47.67  
 23 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                49.38      50.88  
 24 Nye, Colton D             12 OCCS-PV                53.14      56.72  
 -- Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV             35.40         NS  
 -- Flannery, Kevin           11 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV             38.55         NS  
 -- King, Christopher M       11 Machine-PV             34.43         NS  
 -- Trimboli, Travis J        12 Rmsc-PV                42.53         NS  
 -- Martin, Jimmy M           12 Rmsc-PV                45.79         NS  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         12 Rmsc-PV                42.02         NS  
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                34.12         NS  
 -- Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV                43.71         NS  
 -- Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV             44.85         NS  
 -- Sun, Jerry C              11 Rmsc-PV                36.67         NS  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:09.14    1:08.52  
       32.56  1:08.52                                                      
  2 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23    1:13.88  
       36.14  1:13.88                                                      
  3 Russell, Vinnie R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.18    1:17.74  
       38.14  1:17.74                                                      
  4 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.18    1:20.89  
       39.11  1:20.89                                                      
  5 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV                NT    1:21.55  
       39.55  1:21.55                                                      
  6 Foley, Con S              12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:21.62  
       40.48  1:21.62                                                      
  7 Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV                NT    1:23.64  
       41.65  1:23.64                                                      
  8 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.84    1:24.51  
     1:24.44  1:24.51                                                      
  9 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           1:23.68    1:26.41  
       43.22  1:26.41                                                      
 10 Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.25    1:27.49  
       42.11  1:27.49                                                      
 11 Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.08  
 12 Griffis, Samuiel A        11 Machine-PV           1:33.52    1:31.31  
       45.05  1:31.31                                                      
 13 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:32.39  
 14 Ziskie, Austin N          12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:32.49  
       45.16  1:32.49                                                      
 15 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              1:38.20    1:36.66  
       44.95  1:36.66                                                      
 16 Farbstein, Jason O        12 Machine-PV           1:45.97    1:40.77  
       48.76  1:40.77                                                      
 17 Herrera, Fernando D       11 Rmsc-PV              1:57.72    1:58.36  
       55.59  1:58.36                                                      
 -- Ahlers, Kristoph N        12 FGAC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV           1:25.60         NS  
 -- Holcomb, Drew S           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Kracov, Alex M            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Howard, LeROY J           11 Rmsc-PV              2:00.45         NS  
 -- Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.96         NS  
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.33         NS  
 -- Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.71    2:33.37  
       36.75  1:15.41  1:54.54  2:33.37                                    
  2 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.18    2:33.78  
       37.09  1:15.83  1:54.52  2:33.78                                    
  3 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              2:46.39    2:49.76  
       39.30           2:08.45  2:49.76                                    
  4 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           3:16.29    2:58.31  
       42.14  1:28.46  2:14.87  2:58.31                                    
 -- Rooney, Kevin R           11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
       44.64  1:36.22  2:31.47       DQ                                    
 -- Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:23.00        SCR  
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                36.05      35.47  
  2 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV             38.94      38.05  
  3 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV                39.34      38.47  
  4 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                40.71      39.13  
  5 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                38.50      39.42  
  6 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV             40.14      39.84  
  7 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                41.87      40.30  
  8 Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV                40.54      40.66  
  9 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                41.07      41.33  
 10 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV                44.37      41.68  
 11 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                42.69      42.18  
 12 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                43.08      42.55  
 13 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                42.73      43.33  
 14 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV                43.16      43.63  
 15 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV                47.50      44.36  
 16 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                43.11      44.52  
 17 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV                44.00      44.55  
 18 Farbstein, Jason O        12 Machine-PV             44.18      44.95  
 19 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                45.44      45.11  
 20 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV                43.66      45.48  
 21 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV                44.71      45.94  
 22 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV                45.20      46.89  
 23 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                47.16      46.95  
 24 Bell, Kevin T             12 Machine-PV             48.40      46.97  
 25 Rooney, Kevin R           11 OCCS-PV                46.81      47.41  
 26 Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV                50.69      48.83  
 27 Hoffman, Scott B          11 Rmsc-PV                48.51      49.26  
 28 Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV                44.79      49.70  
 29 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                47.87      49.74  
 30 Xu, Michael               11 Rmsc-PV                48.87      50.07  
 31 Korac, Damjan             12 Rmsc-PV                50.80      50.08  
 32 Nyberg, Ethan L           11 Unattached-PV          50.21      53.44  
 33 Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.76  
 34 Nye, Colton D             12 OCCS-PV                56.26      56.16  
 -- Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV                35.42         DQ  
 -- Tranamil, Rodrigo A       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Verducci, Matthew A       11 OCCS-PV                43.59         DQ  
 -- Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV             43.22         NS  
 -- Flannery, Kevin           11 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV                44.96         NS  
 -- Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV             49.11         NS  
 -- Trimboli, Travis J        12 Rmsc-PV                39.99         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV             41.79         NS  
 -- Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV             42.14         NS  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:21.44  
       39.38  1:21.44                                                      
  2 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.06    1:24.11  
       40.10  1:24.11                                                      
  3 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV              1:27.37    1:24.24  
       40.98  1:24.24                                                      
  4 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV           1:26.09    1:25.55  
       41.21  1:25.55                                                      
  5 Haney, Jonathan J         12 JFD-PV                    NT    1:26.28  
       40.21  1:26.28                                                      
  6 Lee, Mark D               11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.46    1:26.52  
       40.46  1:26.52                                                      
  7 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.61    1:26.93  
       41.45  1:26.93                                                      
  8 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.99    1:29.09  
       42.51  1:29.09                                                      
  9 Munch, Robbie C           11 Machine-PV           1:31.31    1:30.73  
       43.74  1:30.73                                                      
 10 Cornett, Micah J          12 JFD-PV                    NT    1:30.97  
       41.42  1:30.97                                                      
 11 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              1:33.59    1:31.04  
       43.53  1:31.04                                                      
 12 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:29.89    1:31.67  
       43.92  1:31.67                                                      
 13 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           1:32.23    1:32.78  
       44.52  1:32.78                                                      
 14 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:29.42    1:32.86  
       44.15  1:32.86                                                      
 15 Verducci, Matthew A       11 OCCS-PV              1:35.77    1:33.49  
       44.23  1:33.49                                                      
 16 Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV              1:39.08    1:34.03  
       43.98  1:34.03                                                      
 17 Jaffe, Logan R            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:36.37  
       45.01  1:36.37                                                      
 18 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV              1:39.99    1:39.57  
       46.18  1:39.57                                                      
 18 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.39    1:39.57  
       47.20  1:39.57                                                      
 20 Bell, Kevin T             12 Machine-PV           1:44.82    1:40.29  
       46.18  1:40.29                                                      
 21 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV              1:36.63    1:40.74  
       47.50  1:40.74                                                      
 22 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.57    1:41.15  
       48.11  1:41.15                                                      
 23 Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV              1:46.09    1:44.45  
       45.23  1:44.45                                                      
 24 Hoffman, Scott B          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:45.71  
       50.04  1:45.71                                                      
 25 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV              1:44.85    1:49.19  
       48.55  1:49.19                                                      
 26 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              1:42.03    1:50.09  
       53.82  1:50.09                                                      
 27 Nyberg, Ethan L           11 Unattached-PV        1:52.81    1:54.74  
       53.24  1:54.74                                                      
 28 Schwarz, Thomas M         11 Machine-PV                NT    1:59.33  
       55.97  1:59.33                                                      
 29 Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV              2:13.80    2:01.51  
       58.92  2:01.51                                                      
 30 Herrera, Fernando D       11 Rmsc-PV              2:07.14    2:06.84  
       56.82  2:06.84                                                      
 -- Korac, Damjan             12 Rmsc-PV              1:47.53         NS  
 -- Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV           1:26.53         NS  
 -- Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV              1:39.51         NS  
 -- Parshall, Adam T          11 Rmsc-PV              1:45.77         NS  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.05    3:00.43  
       42.93  1:29.80  2:15.58  3:00.43                                    
  2 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV           3:08.28    3:03.52  
       43.31  1:30.83  2:17.54  3:03.52                                    
  3 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           3:45.75    3:19.38  
       46.13  1:37.73  2:29.51  3:19.38                                    
  4 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:38.72  
       50.61  1:46.05  2:42.32  3:38.72                                    
  5 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:38.85  
       52.05  1:48.50  2:45.78  3:38.85                                    
  6 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:43.58  
       52.02  1:48.92  2:48.91  3:43.58                                    
  7 Rooney, Kevin R           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:43.98  
       49.60  1:46.80  2:47.07  3:43.98                                    
  8 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:45.02  
       52.18  1:48.03  2:46.40  3:45.02                                    
  9 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:45.94  
       52.71  1:49.90  2:49.55  3:45.94                                    
 10 Farbstein, Jason O        12 Machine-PV           3:58.58    3:46.77  
       50.90  1:50.01  2:48.43  3:46.77                                    
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV                NT        SCR  
 -- Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.76        SCR  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                29.92      29.59  
  2 Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                32.39      32.95  
  3 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                32.57      33.26  
  4 Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV             33.52      33.56  
  5 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV                34.09      33.77  
  6 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV             32.98      33.83  
  7 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV                33.99      33.90  
  8 Russell, Vinnie R         12 Rmsc-PV                33.53      33.91  
  9 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                35.85      33.95  
 10 Foley, Con S              12 H2oyas-PV              35.28      33.97  
 11 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                36.70      34.01  
 12 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV                35.08      34.51  
 13 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV                35.87      34.53  
 14 Haney, Jonathan J         12 JFD-PV                    NT      35.26  
 15 Knestout, Michael R       12 Rmsc-PV                35.00      35.42  
 16 Verducci, Matthew A       11 OCCS-PV                37.25      37.25  
 17 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      37.40  
 18 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                38.08      37.63  
 19 Schwarz, Thomas M         11 Machine-PV             40.46      41.73  
 20 Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV                44.99      42.59  
 21 Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV                46.29      43.57  
 22 Nyberg, Ethan L           11 Unattached-PV          47.78      43.94  
 23 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV                52.00      48.23  
 24 Herrera, Fernando D       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      51.35  
 -- Reedy, Ian C              12 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV             40.62         NS  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         12 Rmsc-PV                37.27         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV             36.24         NS  
 -- Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                44.39         NS  
 -- Gomes, Edward S           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV             40.74         NS  
 -- Rudisill, Ryan M          11 FGAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.29    1:12.40  
       34.24  1:12.40                                                      
  2 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.74    1:14.53  
       34.90  1:14.53                                                      
  3 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.67    1:15.91  
       34.81  1:15.91                                                      
  4 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.67    1:16.87  
       36.18  1:16.87                                                      
  5 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:18.05    1:17.11  
       36.09  1:17.11                                                      
  6 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.56    1:20.14  
       36.03  1:20.14                                                      
  7 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV           1:20.73    1:21.27  
       35.55  1:21.27                                                      
  8 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:23.73  
       38.35  1:23.73                                                      
  9 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.91    1:23.76  
       36.77  1:23.76                                                      
 10 Reedy, Ian C              12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:30.34  
       40.80  1:30.34                                                      
 11 Schwarz, Thomas M         11 Machine-PV           1:31.59    1:37.81  
       44.91  1:37.81                                                      
 12 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              1:57.25    1:48.12  
       48.94  1:48.12                                                      
 13 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              1:46.67    1:48.54  
       50.56  1:48.54                                                      
 14 Xu, Michael               11 Rmsc-PV              1:55.13    2:03.88  
       54.33  2:03.88                                                      
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:28.05    2:26.42  
       32.69  1:10.11  1:47.67  2:26.42                                    
  2 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              2:45.75    2:44.92  
       37.37  1:20.54  2:06.64  2:44.92                                    
  3 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:47.05    2:44.97  
       36.61  1:20.75  2:03.11  2:44.97                                    
  4 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:09.91  
       38.09  1:26.65  2:17.29  3:09.91                                    
  5 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:18.07  
       40.56  1:31.88  2:24.77  3:18.07                                    
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.39    1:11.61  
       33.54  1:11.61                                                      
  2 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.46    1:14.72  
       34.45  1:14.72                                                      
  3 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV           1:20.57    1:16.40  
       36.56  1:16.40                                                      
  4 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.10    1:16.54  
       34.78  1:16.54                                                      
  5 Russell, Vinnie R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.53    1:16.58  
       35.14  1:16.58                                                      
  6 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.04    1:17.38  
       36.35  1:17.38                                                      
  7 Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.41    1:17.66  
       36.77  1:17.66                                                      
  8 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:19.13    1:18.02  
       33.45  1:18.02                                                      
  9 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV           1:19.22    1:18.17  
       37.25  1:18.17                                                      
 10 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:31.45    1:18.58  
       35.71  1:18.58                                                      
 11 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.88    1:18.74  
       37.72  1:18.74                                                      
 12 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.83    1:19.17  
       35.86  1:19.17                                                      
 13 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV              1:22.76    1:19.42  
       39.75  1:19.42                                                      
 14 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.93    1:20.65  
       36.17  1:20.65                                                      
 15 Lee, Mark D               11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.23    1:20.70  
       38.99  1:20.70                                                      
 16 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.98    1:20.86  
       39.51  1:20.86                                                      
 17 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV           1:21.86    1:21.79  
       40.01  1:21.79                                                      
 18 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.24    1:21.83  
       39.83  1:21.83                                                      
 19 Knestout, Michael R       12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.99    1:22.17  
       39.51  1:22.17                                                      
 20 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:22.85    1:22.37  
       39.32  1:22.37                                                      
 21 Verducci, Matthew A       11 OCCS-PV              1:22.49    1:22.52  
       40.28  1:22.52                                                      
 22 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.29    1:22.71  
       37.92  1:22.71                                                      
 23 Reedy, Ian C              12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:23.43  
       40.32  1:23.43                                                      
 24 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:25.24  
       42.94  1:25.24                                                      
 25 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           1:23.31    1:25.34  
       41.14  1:25.34                                                      
 26 Ziskie, Austin N          12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:25.69  
       40.24  1:25.69                                                      
 27 Bell, Kevin T             12 Machine-PV           1:30.91    1:27.04  
       41.81  1:27.04                                                      
 28 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              1:29.04    1:31.53  
       42.31  1:31.53                                                      
 29 Clark, Andrew K           11 Rmsc-PV              1:33.13    1:33.54  
       49.29  1:33.54                                                      
 30 Hoffman, Scott B          11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.40    1:35.33  
       45.67  1:35.33                                                      
 31 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV              1:43.61    1:36.73  
       49.69  1:36.73                                                      
 32 Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV              1:34.91    1:36.74  
       47.75  1:36.74                                                      
 33 Griffis, Samuiel A        11 Machine-PV           1:41.62    1:38.98  
       46.42  1:38.98                                                      
 34 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV              1:38.92    1:41.20  
       53.28  1:41.20                                                      
 35 Ahlers, Kristoph N        12 FGAC-PV              1:57.86    1:41.78  
       47.68  1:41.78                                                      
 36 Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV              1:46.53    1:45.05  
       53.71  1:45.05                                                      
 37 Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:50.01  
       54.37  1:50.01                                                      
 -- Warner, Benjamin W        12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.75         DQ  
       43.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.06         DQ  
       38.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       47.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Parshall, Adam T          11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.89         NS  
 -- Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV           1:22.92         NS  
 -- Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Martin, Jimmy M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.95         NS  
 -- Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.34         NS  
 -- Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.46         NS  
 -- Rudisill, Ryan M          11 FGAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              2:39.84    2:31.19  
       33.22  1:11.39  1:57.35  2:31.19                                    
  2 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              2:43.79    2:39.57  
       33.17  1:12.28  2:02.91  2:39.57                                    
  3 Foley, Con S              12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:44.49  
       37.77  1:20.40  2:09.80  2:44.49                                    
  4 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              2:48.45    2:47.30  
       38.50  1:22.90  2:11.00  2:47.30                                    
  5 Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV              2:51.53    2:48.85  
       35.71  1:18.52  2:09.90  2:48.85                                    
  6 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV              2:51.34    2:49.89  
       38.98  1:23.36  2:11.11  2:49.89                                    
  7 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              2:53.09    2:50.85  
       37.72  1:23.54  2:10.73  2:50.85                                    
  8 Verducci, Matthew A       11 OCCS-PV              2:56.30    2:54.09  
       38.54  1:24.14  2:16.64  2:54.09                                    
  9 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:57.72  
       38.64  1:24.10  2:14.54  2:57.72                                    
 10 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:01.06  
       40.96  1:27.83  2:18.59  3:01.06                                    
 11 Stonerock, Ben R          12 Machine-PV           2:57.74    3:01.51  
       46.35  1:31.96  2:23.76  3:01.51                                    
 12 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              3:02.69    3:04.51  
       44.72  1:29.31  2:25.22  3:04.51                                    
 -- King, Christopher M       11 Machine-PV           2:34.57        SCR  
 -- Kracov, Alex M            12 Rmsc-PV              3:31.65        SCR  
 -- Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.24        SCR  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              2:43.17        SCR