PVS January Distance Meet
at Mount Vernon Pool
January 4-5, 2003
PVS-03-15
Psych Sheets for Timed Finals


Link to Meet Announcement

INSTRUCTIONS/INFORMATION
  • Mt Vernon will be swum as a 8 lane course with an area beyond Lane 8 available for continuous warm-up/warm-down.



  • All swimmers must bring pink or blue lane timing card if their team did not submit them with original entries
  • Swimmers should report to Clerk of Course promptly upon arrival.
  • Lane assignments for each heat will be determined approximately 15 minutes prior to the time the heat starts.
  • Swimmers are strongly encouraged to report early and will be permited to swim in an earlier heat if a lane is available.



  • Heat 6 of the Women's 1650 Free and Heat 7 of the Men's 1650 Free will NOT be swum.
  • Heats 5 of the Women's 1650 Free and Heats 6 of the Men's 1650 Free may not be swum depending on the number of scratches.
  • Therefore, Women swimming the 1650 Free should report in time to be ready to swim at 3:53 PM and Men swimming the 1650 Free should report in time to swim at 4:37 PM


  • Heats14 of the Women's 1000 Free and Heats 12 of the Men's 1000 Free will NOT be swum.
  • Heats 11, 12 and 13 of the Women's 1000 Free and Heats 10 and 11 of the Men's 1000 Free may not be swum depending on the number of scratches
  • Therefore, Women swimming the 1000 Free should report in time to be ready to swim at 5:55 PM and Men swimming the 1000 Free should report in time to swim at 5:25 PM









APPROXIMATE HEAT START TIMES


1650 Free
Saturday January 4, 2003
Link to Psych Sheet
Women Men
Heat 1 1:40 2:01
Heat 2 2:19 2:50
Heat 3 3:09 3:32
Heat 4 3:53 4:16
Heat 5 4:37 (if needed) 5:02
Heat 6   5:25 (if needed)
1000 Free
Sunday January 5, 2003
Link to Psych Sheet
Women Men
Heat 1 1:40 1:53
Heat 2 2:05 2:17
Heat 3 2:28 2:41
Heat 4 2:54 3:07
Heat 5 3:20 3:33
Heat 6 3:46 4:00
Heat 7 4:14 4:27
Heat 8 4:41 4:55
Heat 9 5:10 5:25
Heat 10 5:40 5:55 (if needed)
Heat 11 6:10 6:25 (if needed)
Heat 12 6:41 (if needed)  
Heat 13 6:56 (if needed)  
Heat 14 7:12 (if needed)  





Event 1  Girls 10 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Physioc, Felice M             16 Cubu-PV                  17:24.90 
  2  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 Cubu-PV                  17:30.13 
  3  Swiger, Lynn D                13 Snowbirds-PV             18:22.09 
  4  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                   18:41.19 
  5  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                  18:43.47 
  6  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 Cubu-PV                  19:11.71 
  7  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                  19:21.00 
  8  Herrmann, Laura K             14 VSC-PV                   19:23.45 
  9  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                  19:44.00 
 10  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                  19:45.08 
 11  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                  19:55.00 
 12  Connolly, Brianne F           14 OCCS-PV                  19:55.08 
 13  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                  19:58.99 
 14  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                  20:06.78 
 15  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 Cubu-PV                  20:11.34 
 16  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 Cubu-PV                  20:15.99 
 17  Chang, Kellie                 14 Cubu-PV                  20:50.99 
 18  McKenzie, Heather L           14 VSC-PV                   20:54.00 
 19  DI Renzo, Dana M              15 VSC-PV                   21:10.00 
 20  Benevento, Laura J            12 Cubu-PV                  21:15.70 
 21  Wells, Caroline V             12 Cubu-PV                  21:25.68 
 22  Emery, Molly C                12 Cubu-PV                  21:25.68 
 23  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 Cubu-PV                  21:30.99 
 24  Martin, Andrea E              17 VSC-PV                   21:35.00 
 25  Gerlach, Catherine L          14 MSSC-PV                  21:40.97 
 26  Rubin, Meredith F             14 TCSD-PV                  21:42.00 
 27  Fuchs, Kathleen M             14 TCSD-PV                  21:50.06 
 28  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                  21:52.00 
 29  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                  21:52.71 
 30  Watson, Stephanie A           14 OCCS-PV                  22:19.12 
 31  Talwar, Kylee R               11 Cubu-PV                  22:22.99 
 32  Lynch, Sarah E                12 Cubu-PV                  22:23.59 
 33  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                  22:30.00 
 34  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                  22:31.00 
 35  Massie, Kristina W            12 Cubu-PV                  22:52.99 
 36  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                  23:00.00 
 37  Weems, Anna C                 12 Cubu-PV                  23:10.99 
 38  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 Cubu-PV                  23:29.99 
 39  Moody, Sarah E                12 Cubu-PV                  23:35.99 
 40  Hutchison, Carol S            14 Cubu-PV                  23:42.99 
 41  Shields, Machi T              15 VSC-PV                   23:48.32 
 42  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                        NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Meliski, Chris J              18 Cubu-PV                  16:30.20 
  2  Mathews, Richard A            17 Cubu-PV                  16:39.33 
  3  McCorkle, Benjamin J          16 Snowbirds-PV             16:39.37 
  4  Honigberg, Mike C             17 Cubu-PV                  16:43.20 
  5  Koucheravy, Tom M             17 VSC-PV                   17:04.50 
  6  McLean, Matt B                14 Snowbirds-PV             17:05.74 
  7  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 VSC-PV                   17:16.67 
  8  Geyer, John H                 41 Snowbirds-PV             17:59.00 
  9  Maddux, Tom P                 17 Snowbirds-PV             18:15.55 
 10  Durazo, Bryan B               14 Snowbirds-PV             18:15.56 
 11  Giangi, Chris J               15 Snowbirds-PV             18:15.57 
 12  Marquart, Matt R              14 Snowbirds-PV             18:15.58 
 13  Wells, Trae T                 14 Cubu-PV                  18:17.61 
 14  Harris, Matthew L             15 MSSC-PV                  18:26.25 
 15  Spring, Jonathan L            15 TCSD-PV                  18:31.10 
 16  Gerlach, Ethan E              12 MSSC-PV                  18:38.14 
 17  Gerlach, JM M                 17 MSSC-PV                  18:55.93 
 18  Trainor, Will F               14 Cubu-PV                  19:00.99 
 19  Richardson, Andy M            14 Cubu-PV                  19:00.99 
 20  Frames, Steven C              16 TCSD-PV                  19:05.99 
 21  Maddux, Andy T                14 Snowbirds-PV             19:15.55 
 22  McCorkle, Jacob A             12 Snowbirds-PV             19:15.55 
 23  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                  19:29.00 
 24  Sturke, Peter M               17 AVST-PV                  19:33.91 
 25  Hooker, Kyle T                15 Cubu-PV                  19:39.60 
 26  Lee, Chris R                  13 Cubu-PV                  19:40.99 
 27  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                  19:42.00 
 28  McGee, Patrick S              15 TCSD-PV                  19:45.99 
 29  Wise, Zack P                  14 Cubu-PV                  20:05.99 
 30  Bollea, Drew L                14 Cubu-PV                  20:06.22 
 31  Trampert, Paul J              14 Cubu-PV                  20:15.99 
 32  Lewis, Jake W                 13 Cubu-PV                  20:17.75 
 33  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                  20:30.00 
 34  Tonnesen, Matt J              15 OCCS-PV                  20:30.22 
 35  Sweeney, Christopher M        13 OCCS-PV                  21:00.22 
 36  Paradis, Luke B               14 Cubu-PV                  21:00.99 
 37  Lucas, Benjamin N             13 AVST-PV                  21:12.84 
 38  Wong, Brian W                 14 VSC-PV                   21:40.00 
 39  Wong, Justin B                15 VSC-PV                   21:45.00 
 40  Bumiller, Mark T              13 Uncub-PV                 22:00.99 
 41  Krebs, Matt E                 12 Cubu-PV                  22:08.99 
 42  Cawley, Max A                 13 TCSD-PV                  22:24.00 
 43  Doordan, Eric R               13 Cubu-PV                  22:59.99 
 44  Nichols, Robert E             11 Cubu-PV                  23:37.99 
 45  Peterson, David A             12 Cubu-PV                  23:58.99 
 46  Spina, Alex M                 12 Cubu-PV                  23:59.99 
 47  Vinall, Ryan R                13 CCS-ST                   24:00.00 
 48  Krebs, Sam T                  10 Cubu-PV                  24:04.99 
 49  Ogren, Tyler T                11 Cubu-PV                  24:27.99 
 50  Wojciechowski, John A         10 Cubu-PV                  24:29.99 
 51  Jones, Kevin A                12 MSSC-PV                  25:00.00 
 52  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                        NT 
 

Event 3  Girls 10 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                  10:43.30 
  2  Psaris, Leigh C               14 Snowbirds-PV             10:44.32 
  3  Kelly, Emily C                15 Snowbirds-PV             10:44.33 
  4  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                  10:44.62 
  5  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                  10:46.26 
  6  Swiger, Lynn D                13 Snowbirds-PV             10:58.03 
  7  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                  11:03.55 
  8  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                  11:07.90 
  9  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                  11:09.38 
 10  Hodges, Katie E               16 Cubu-PV                  11:10.00 
 11  Burns, Rebecca K              17 Cubu-PV                  11:11.21 
 12  Davis, Emerson M              17 Cubu-PV                  11:15.24 
 13  Morris, Jennifer L            16 Cubu-PV                  11:15.81 
 14  Ritter, Lauren M              13 Snowbirds-PV             11:17.10 
 15  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                  11:19.23 
 16  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                  11:21.24 
 17  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                  11:32.53 
 18  Ribar, Morgan E               13 Cubu-PV                  11:38.09 
 19  Wills, Meagan C               15 Cubu-PV                  11:41.38 
 20  Fulton, Natalie H             17 Cubu-PV                  11:41.61 
 21  Dillon, Laura C               13 Cubu-PV                  11:43.00 
 22  Ramey, Sarah J                13 Cubu-PV                  11:43.89 
 23  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                  11:45.00 
 24  Troxel, Cayce T               13 Unattached               11:45.01 
 25  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                  11:46.22 
 26  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                  11:48.40 
 27  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          14 RMSC-PV                  11:48.84 
 28  Palmer, Eileen B              14 Cubu-PV                  11:55.00 
 29  Creveling, Emily E            14 Cubu-PV                  11:56.00 
 30  Molano, Chanele E             12 Cubu-PV                  11:59.08 
 31  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 Snowbirds-PV             12:00.00 
 32  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 Snowbirds-PV             12:00.00 
 33  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 TCSD-PV                  12:00.93 
 34  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                  12:01.43 
 35  Connolly, Brianne F           14 OCCS-PV                  12:08.32 
 36  Ho, Chrystina V               16 MAKO-PV                  12:09.32 
 37  Huntley, Jenna L              17 MAKO-PV                  12:09.59 
 38  Pacholski, Rachel M           15 MAKO-PV                  12:11.32 
 39  O'Connor, Cassie A            14 Cubu-PV                  12:16.61 
 40  Manley, Elizabeth I           15 MAKO-PV                  12:16.73 
 41  Rubin, Meredith F             14 TCSD-PV                  12:19.08 
 42  Ruben, Kristin N              13 Cubu-PV                  12:20.03 
 43  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                  12:21.25 
 44  Shelhorse, Tiffany A          14 Cubu-PV                  12:23.45 
 45  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKO-PV                  12:24.94 
 46  DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A       15 MAKO-PV                  12:25.05 
 47  Tagai, Rachel E               13 Cubu-PV                  12:28.74 
 48  Collins, Siobhan E            12 Cubu-PV                  12:29.62 
 49  Long, Lisa                    13 Cubu-PV                  12:30.43 
 50  Garcia, Leda G                13 Unattached               12:30.60 
 51  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                  12:36.39 
 52  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 Cubu-PV                  12:37.26 
 53  Hobart, Stephanie E           16 MAKO-PV                  12:38.19 
 54  Greene, Rachel M              14 Cubu-PV                  12:42.17 
 55  Harding, Arielle R            12 Cubu-PV                  12:43.15 
 56  Verducci, Meghan M            14 OCCS-PV                  12:48.46 
 57  Fuchs, Kathleen M             14 TCSD-PV                  12:49.58 
 58  Giangi, Calie M               13 Snowbirds-PV             12:53.00 
 59  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 Snowbirds-PV             12:53.00 
 60  Ange, Ashleigh E              13 Cubu-PV                  12:54.00 
 61  McIntyre, Maria B             13 Cubu-PV                  12:55.00 
 62  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 Cubu-PV                  12:57.00 
 63  Arzadon, Ashley N             14 MAKO-PV                  13:00.00 
 64  Peller, Lindsey C             13 Cubu-PV                  13:05.16 
 65  Mull, Rachael W               13 Snowbirds-PV             13:06.65 
 66  Nelson, Suzanne M             13 Snowbirds-PV             13:06.66 
 67  Wainman, Laura C              14 OCCS-PV                  13:06.68 
 68  Watson, Stephanie A           14 OCCS-PV                  13:07.89 
 69  VanDoren, Sarah N             11 Cubu-PV                  13:15.81 
 70  Pence, Taylor T               14 TCSD-PV                  13:15.82 
 71  Thomas, Alena E               12 Cubu-PV                  13:21.34 
 72  Thomas, Natalie C             12 TCSD-PV                  13:22.95 
 73  Ebel, Justine L               15 OCCS-PV                  13:27.75 
 74  Stathem, Morgan L             13 MAKO-PV                  13:30.09 
 75  Fitzgerald, Ashley N          13 OCCS-PV                  13:30.22 
 76  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                  13:32.64 
 77  Iselin, Cynthia A             12 RMSC-PV                  13:34.31 
 78  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                  13:35.59 
 79  Hall, Ellie M                 14 TCSD-PV                  13:41.78 
 80  Walpuck, Leah H               11 RMSC-PV                  13:44.78 
 81  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                  13:45.00 
 82  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                  13:45.73 
 83  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKO-PV                  13:45.99 
 84  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 RMSC-PV                  13:46.75 
 85  Dunsmore, Debbie F            13 RMSC-PV                  13:47.54 
 86  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                  13:48.90 
 87  Vucic, Mina                   11 RMSC-PV                  13:50.92 
 88  Swanson, Erica L              14 AVST-PV                  13:54.36 
 89  Dengler, Kara S               13 RMSC-PV                  13:57.96 
 90  Harvey, Theresa A             12 MAKO-PV                  14:00.00 
 91  Zint, Alyssa L                13 Snowbirds-PV             14:04.30 
 92  Hom, Tiffany L                12 OCCS-PV                  14:04.50 
 93  Hazelton, Sarah H             13 Cubu-PV                  14:11.00 
 94  Bower, Ellen M                14 Snowbirds-PV             14:14.18 
 95  Bond, Jamie R                 14 Snowbirds-PV             14:14.19 
 96  Koons, Amanda C               13 Cubu-PV                  14:15.00 
 97  Richards, Katherine R         12 TCSD-PV                  14:18.78 
 98  Wimer, Courtney L             11 RMSC-PV                  14:20.31 
 99  Fox, Brittany L               12 OCCS-PV                  14:22.53 
100  Soniak, Mackenzie L           11 OCCS-PV                  14:25.22 
101  Psaris, Alex H                11 Snowbirds-PV             14:26.43 
102  Bieber, Abby R                11 RMSC-PV                  14:35.32 
103  Smith, Katie V                12 TCSD-PV                  14:36.82 
104  Gibson, Nadine S              12 TCSD-PV                  14:37.82 
105  Geithman, Katherine E         12 TCSD-PV                  14:41.82 
106  Gabala, Allison K             11 RMSC-PV                  14:46.40 
107  Cawley, Kara T                12 TCSD-PV                  14:46.82 
108  Garner, Erin M                13 Cubu-PV                  14:48.77 
109  Zhang, Lei Lei L              11 TCSD-PV                  14:51.82 
110  Mulvehill, Molly E            12 OCCS-PV                  14:55.22 
111  Catlow, Hannah L              12 TCSD-PV                  14:56.82 
112  Wise, Madeline A              12 TCSD-PV                  14:58.82 
113  Dugan, Erin K                 10 AVST-PV                        NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   9:53.76 
  2  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                   9:55.78 
  3  Fisher, Kevin J               19 Cubu-PV                  10:01.84 
  4  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                  10:03.11 
  5  Quase, Joey M                 15 Cubu-PV                  10:23.14 
  6  Bowes, Matt W                 15 RMSC-PV                  10:23.27 
  7  Iselin, David T               14 RMSC-PV                  10:23.38 
  8  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                  10:26.87 
  9  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                  10:26.93 
 10  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 Cubu-PV                  10:31.08 
 11  Carman, Roger L               16 RMSC-PV                  10:31.91 
 12  Sonley, Ben B                 17 Cubu-PV                  10:32.36 
 13  Kinas, Joshua A               14 Cubu-PV                  10:34.00 
 14  Foley, Chris J                16 Cubu-PV                  10:34.14 
 15  Hepp, Christopher L           14 RMSC-PV                  10:41.84 
 16  Sturke, Peter M               17 AVST-PV                  10:42.59 
 17  Yeany, John D                 16 Cubu-PV                  10:43.53 
 18  Pool, Christopher D           15 Cubu-PV                  10:44.79 
 19  Allison, Warner W             15 Cubu-PV                  10:55.00 
 20  Reutershan, Jamie P           15 RMSC-PV                  10:57.08 
 21  Kapaldo, Michael I            15 MAKO-PV                  11:03.30 
 22  Weick, Colin P                16 RMSC-PV                  11:06.21 
 23  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                  11:08.32 
 24  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                  11:08.45 
 25  Layne, Matt W                 16 MAKO-PV                  11:10.59 
 26  Madej, David C                18 Cubu-PV                  11:15.21 
 27  Curl, Pat S                   14 Cubu-PV                  11:15.92 
 28  Pool, Jonathan D              14 Cubu-PV                  11:20.36 
 29  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 Cubu-PV                  11:23.19 
 30  Schwindt, Chris F             15 MAKO-PV                  11:26.22 
 31  Cureton, Patrick C            17 TCSD-PV                  11:26.25 
 32  Setter, Andrew J              14 MAKO-PV                  11:30.99 
 33  Wyess, Evan A                 15 Cubu-PV                  11:34.51 
 34  Frames, Steven C              16 TCSD-PV                  11:40.00 
 35  Marum, Becket B               17 TCSD-PV                  11:42.34 
 36  Tonnesen, Matt J              15 OCCS-PV                  11:43.62 
 37  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                  11:45.02 
 38  Giorgis, Matthew R            13 Cubu-PV                  11:51.23 
 39  Yang, Yang                    12 RMSC-PV                  11:53.18 
 40  O'Connor, Ryan P              13 Cubu-PV                  11:56.26 
 41  Lucas, Benjamin N             13 AVST-PV                  11:56.44 
 42  Lehat, Leo V                  17 Cubu-PV                  12:15.24 
 43  Harrington, Brandon S         15 Cubu-PV                  12:22.90 
 44  EU, James T                   13 Cubu-PV                  12:23.00 
 45  Hepp, Michael J               12 RMSC-PV                  12:26.87 
 46  Sweeney, Christopher M        13 OCCS-PV                  12:30.22 
 47  Gigioli, John R               13 Cubu-PV                  12:48.13 
 48  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 Cubu-PV                  12:50.00 
 49  Sidman, John-Howard H         13 Cubu-PV                  12:51.10 
 50  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 Cubu-PV                  12:53.00 
 51  Pfister, Greg L               12 Cubu-PV                  12:59.43 
 52  Leegan, Matthew P             13 Cubu-PV                  13:05.00 
 53  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 RMSC-PV                  13:07.28 
 54  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                  13:10.00 
 55  Posner, Max I                 14 TCSD-PV                  13:18.78 
 56  Connor, Joey E                12 Cubu-PV                  13:21.00 
 57  Durazo, Danny M               11 Snowbirds-PV             13:29.56 
 58  Toth, Jimmy D                 12 Cubu-PV                  13:35.00 
 59  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 Cubu-PV                  13:40.00 
 60  Cawley, Max A                 13 TCSD-PV                  13:41.62 
 61  Knecht, Josef M               13 RMSC-PV                  13:42.25 
 62  Weinberg, Matt A              13 MAKO-PV                  13:50.00 
 63  King, Jay C                   11 Cubu-PV                  13:51.00 
 64  Reutershan, Greg C            13 RMSC-PV                  13:51.63 
 65  Piantedosi, Michael J         12 Cubu-PV                  13:54.00 
 66  McDowell, Brandon A           13 Cubu-PV                  13:55.00 
 67  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                  13:55.00 
 68  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 Cubu-PV                  13:57.00 
 69  Dillon, Bradley J             11 Cubu-PV                  13:58.00 
 70  Allen, Christopher D          12 Cubu-PV                  13:58.00 
 71  Perez, JP P                   12 RMSC-PV                  13:58.61 
 72  Mintz, Bomani J               12 Cubu-PV                  13:58.78 
 73  Chestnut, Michael G           11 MAKO-PV                  14:00.00 
 74  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 RMSC-PV                  14:04.67 
 75  Emory, Danny J                12 TCSD-PV                  14:05.79 
 76  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 Cubu-PV                  14:07.00 
 77  Friedland, Eric T             12 RMSC-PV                  14:08.23 
 78  Phillips, Bradley D           10 Cubu-PV                  14:10.00 
 79  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 RMSC-PV                  14:10.00 
 80  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 Cubu-PV                  14:12.00 
 81  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 RMSC-PV                  14:12.17 
 82  Stronko, Jake M               11 OCCS-PV                  14:20.22 
 83  Richards, Stephen M           11 TCSD-PV                  14:21.82 
 84  O'Connor, Patrick M           10 Cubu-PV                  14:25.12 
 85  Predieri, Houston H           11 TCSD-PV                  14:26.82 
 86  Vinall, Ryan R                13 CCS-ST                   14:30.00 
 87  Sarman, Mark C                10 Cubu-PV                  14:34.00 
 88  Pfister, Alex F               10 Cubu-PV                  14:35.08 
 89  Leegan, Patrick J             12 Cubu-PV                  14:50.00 
 90  Verducci, Matthew A           11 OCCS-PV                  14:50.22 
 91  Taylor, Eric T                12 OCCS-PV                  14:59.22 
 92  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                        NT