Tom Dolan Invitational 2002
December 12-15, 2002
George Mason University Recreation Center
Fairfax, VA

Event Results for Preliminaries and Finals


Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:51.34  1993      N. Baltimore Aquatic Club, NBAC-MD
    PVS Open: # 1:55.52  2000      CUBU
PVS Resident: @ 1:55.33  1978      CURL
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:58.89            USA Top 16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:55.50    1:56.54!
     1) Ribar, Morgan E 12              2) Harding, Arielle R 12
     3) Fotsch, Colleen P 12            4) Molano, Chanele E 12
  2 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           2:02.45    1:58.85!
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Dowd, Frances S 12
     3) Snyder, Lisa M 12               4) King, Tana M 12
  3 ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                 2:00.65    2:00.01
  4 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        1:59.11    2:01.51
     1) Wilson, Becca L 12              2) Frank, Mary L 12
     3) Hand, Alyssa C 12               4) Steeves, Katie M 11
  5 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      1:58.02    2:02.26
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Fein, Arielle W 11
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Waters, Megan J 12
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      2:02.33    2:02.34
     1) Jordan, Temara E 12             2) Lynch, Sarah E 12
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Wells, Caroline V 12
  7 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    2:08.78    2:05.14
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12
     3) Rhee, Amy S 12                  4) Catoe, Jillian C 12
  8 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  2:06.63    2:05.75
     1) Jones, Brein D 12               2) Fritz, Hillary A 12
     3) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12          4) Cackler, Maggie L 12
  9 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    2:05.90    2:05.77
     1) Shook, Kirby M 12               2) Wilson, Jenny D 12
     3) Hino, Miyuki 12                 4) Gibson, Nadine S 12
 10 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        2:07.95    2:06.10
     1) Clark, Laura E 11               2) Makowski, Louise H 11
     3) Lampe, Corinne M 11             4) Linn, Leslie A 12
 11 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      2:04.10    2:06.42
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Karanian, Rachel A 12
 12 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     2:05.96    2:07.44
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12
     3) Matheny, Natalie L 12           4) Kendall, Amanda E 11
 13 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           2:10.15    2:07.45
     1) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           2) Ferguson, Emily A 12
     3) Bachman, Lauren E 11            4) Yensen, Alexandra E 12
 14 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      2:04.64   x2:07.55
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Talwar, Kylee R 11
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Watson, Kemi L 12
 15 ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                 2:08.55    2:07.98
 16 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:09.00    2:08.24
 17 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:07.00    2:08.46
     1) Thompson, Meghan L 12           2) Glasner, Sammy J 12
     3) Levine, Sarah R 12              4) Novinger, Saya J 12
 18 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      2:07.97   x2:08.74
     1) Forlenza, Stephanie A 12        2) Yu, Dorothy 11
     3) Walsh, Laura F 12               4) Rosenthal, Shira F 12
 19 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          2:12.18    2:08.80
     1) Lutz, Mallory C 12              2) Keedy, Ali M 12
     3) Stiles, Madeline L 12           4) Schlatter, Stasia A 11
 20 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:11.07    2:11.30
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Conner, Sara E 12
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Rogers, Patricia A 11
 21 THE FISH-PV  'B'                                  2:11.81    2:12.45
     1) Fitz, Stephanie L 12            2) Fitz, Natalie M 11
     3) Bell, Julie H 12                4) Paris, Toni L 11
 22 FLYING GULL AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                  2:16.00    2:13.26
     1) Gunn, Kristen E 11              2) Schwartz, Erin S 11
     3) Denman, Heather N 12            4) Dobbs, Keely A 11
 23 MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                 2:18.06    2:14.01
     1) Osegueda, Ashley I 12           2) Kotonias, Jennifer N 11
     3) Guild, Michaela C 12            4) Crane, Evelyn E 12
 24 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     2:13.12    2:14.75
 25 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'D'                     2:20.13   x2:16.17
     3) Setter, Sarah F 12              4)
 26 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   2:18.16    2:19.21
     1) Grisham, Lilla K 11             2) Vassos, Zanna L 12
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 11        4) Stone, Robin C 12
 27 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                     2:18.00   x2:21.37
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4)
 -- HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      2:17.49         NS
     1) Smith, Elizabeth R 12           2) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12
     3) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          4) McCRONE, Colette 12

Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:03.38  1995      Pointe Aquatics
    PVS Open: # 2:04.68  1999      CUBU
PVS Resident: @ 2:04.68  1999      CUBU
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:14.39            USA Top 16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      2:11.32    2:11.69!  40
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 10               2) Smith, Sara M 9
     3) Gentry, Marissa M 10            4) Menguy, Anais 10
  2 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        2:15.04    2:13.19!  34
     1) Towe, Kendall H 10              2) Osman, Nicole L 10
     3) Towe, Caitlin H 10              4) Lynn, Becca C 10
  3 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          2:22.48    2:20.28   32
     1) Mottola, Lindsay A 10           2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 10
     3) O'Reilly, Katarina A 10         4) Chapin, Ellen J 10
  4 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:24.50    2:21.15   30
     1) Warren, Colleen B 10            2) Slevin, Angela C 10
     3) Leake, Natalie L 10             4) McGrath, Ashley E 10
  5 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     2:22.82    2:21.82   28
     1) Normandy, Emily J 10            2) Carey, Meagan K 10
     3) Duesterhaus, Emily R 10         4) Arzadon, Jasmine E 9
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      2:25.93    2:22.82   26
     1) Ryan, Kelsey L 10               2) Jones, Jasmine D 10
     3) Davis, Eliza J 10               4) Walsh, Courtney E 10
  7 MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                 2:27.67    2:22.99   24
     1) Schwartz, Rebecca M 10          2) Delaney, Katie L 9
     3) Yeh, Joanna R 10                4) Gerlach, Janene M 10
  8 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      2:20.90    2:23.25   22
     1) Mills, Kaitlin M 10             2) Paris, Emma A 10
     3) Rogers, Katie L 9               4) Yuan, Jessica X 9
  9 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      2:34.25    2:25.79   18
     1) Finelli, Laura K 10             2) Callahan, Kristen A 10
     3) Maynard, Mercedes M 10          4) Carter, Kelsey M 9
 10 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         2:28.45    2:25.81   14
     1) Higdon, Britany J 10            2) Nowak, Haley A 10
     3) Vincent, Mandy L 10             4) Lund, Rachel A 10
 11 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           2:29.67    2:26.41   12
     1) Burnett, Rachel E 10            2) Craig, Alice A 10
     3) Dula, Teresa M 9                4) Shallal, Nina 10
 12 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   2:35.95    2:26.54   10
     1) Erickson, Jenny P 10            2) Altieri, Melissa C 10
     3) Sholtes, Rachel E 10            4) Schickler, Abigail R 10
 13 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      2:25.46   x2:27.55
     1) Cason, Mallory L 10             2) Stout, Kelly L 10
     3) Mitchell, Maggie L 10           4) Li, Madeleine 10
 14 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    2:23.45    2:27.62    8
     1) Geithman, Victoria E 10         2) Howard, Megan D 10
     3) Schulkin, Danielle A 10         4) Merley, Caitlin F 10
 15 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                          2:30.13    2:28.44    6
     1) Umberger, Ryan L 10             2) Spinnenweber, Julia I 10
     3) Fletcher, Samantha M 8          4) Katis, Jayme C 9
 16 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:29.34    2:30.31    4
     1) Brown, Chloe M 10               2) Stevens, Emily H 10
     3) Bush, Adrienne P 10             4) Bush, Megan V 10
 17 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     2:30.60    2:31.82    2
     1) Catalano, Lauren E 10           2) Smith, Alison K 10
     3) Avery, Taylor C 9               4)
 18 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                     2:37.04   x2:31.97
     1) Herb, Stephanie A 10            2)
     3) Kerins, Mary Kate X 10          4) Oakley, Cate M 10
 19 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:32.40    2:35.11
     1) Layne, Jessica A 10             2) Larson, Tina L 10
     3)                                 4) Hoffman, Gemma M 10
 20 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           2:41.88    2:38.84
     1) Wang, Grace J 10                2) Yensen, Katie M 9
     3) Rigotti, Katie J 10             4) Goff, Laura A 10
 -- THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    2:28.50         NS

Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:03.56  1995      Jody Hillock
    PVS Open: # 1:06.80  1996      Jennifer Lichtblau
PVS Resident: @ 1:06.80  1996      Jennifer Lichtblau
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:09.29            USA Top 16
 USA Qual #2: & 1:11.49            USA AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:09.15    1:10.30&
  2 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA               1:13.42    1:12.32
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:14.11    1:12.91
  4 Winland, Emily L          12 AVST-PV              1:13.40    1:13.15
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:15.41    1:13.17
  6 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA               1:13.92    1:13.20
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 RMSC-PV              1:14.77    1:13.37
  8 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               1:13.23    1:13.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:12.62    1:13.63
 10 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV              1:13.60    1:14.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA               1:15.37    1:14.82
 12 Fein, Arielle W           11 RMSC-PV              1:16.45    1:14.94
 13 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV              1:14.22    1:15.02
 14 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV              1:16.10    1:15.10
 15 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV            1:15.42    1:15.13
 16 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:18.80    1:15.17
 17 Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:16.02    1:15.94
 18 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV             1:14.64    1:16.55
 19 Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV              1:18.22    1:16.64
 20 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ               1:15.67    1:16.84
 21 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              1:17.34    1:17.30
 22 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV              1:17.07    1:17.41
 23 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV              1:17.63    1:17.55
 24 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV           1:19.49    1:17.75
 25 Maneely, Morgan K         12 RMSC-PV              1:20.61    1:17.76
 26 Yu, Dorothy               11 RMSC-PV              1:17.39    1:17.91
 27 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV             1:17.32    1:17.96
 28 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:17.23    1:17.99
 29 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA               1:17.34    1:18.16
 30 Richardson, Kasey C       12 RMSC-PV              1:19.58    1:18.34
 31 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              1:16.36    1:18.42
 32 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV              1:18.57    1:18.43
 33 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 CUBU-PV              1:19.12    1:18.44
 34 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA               1:20.34    1:18.48
 35 Makowski, Louise H        11 DST-MA               1:18.16    1:18.53
 36 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV              1:20.59    1:18.64
 37 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:20.06    1:18.82
 38 Gavarkavich, Megan J      11 MAKOS-PV             1:21.09    1:18.97
 39 Maneely, Devan M          11 RMSC-PV              1:20.86    1:19.26
 40 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:20.10    1:19.51
 41 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                1:21.16    1:19.59
 42 Stout, Erin M             11 RMSC-PV              1:22.14    1:19.73
 43 Proctor, Rachel N         12 AVST-PV              1:16.95    1:19.78
 44 Ganssle, Tess M           12 CUBU-PV              1:20.43    1:19.99
 45 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV              1:21.38    1:20.13
 45 Murphy, Laura S           12 DST-MA               1:20.57    1:20.13
 47 Parmelee, Heather A       12 RMSC-PV              1:20.60    1:20.29
 48 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:20.37    1:20.37
 49 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV              1:21.57    1:20.45
 50 Thomas, Natalie C         12 TCSD-PV              1:22.42    1:20.56
 51 Glasner, Sammy J          12 YORK-PV              1:21.96    1:20.61
 52 Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV              1:21.86    1:20.75
 53 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV              1:21.42    1:20.82
 54 Underwood, Audrey K       11 CUBU-PV              1:22.21    1:21.25
 55 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:22.43    1:21.27
 56 Reynolds, Emily M         12 RMSC-PV              1:22.56    1:21.58
 57 McGrath, Kelley A         12 YORK-PV              1:21.87    1:21.73
 58 Garfield, Maura A         12 RMSC-PV              1:22.13    1:22.49
 59 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                1:22.41    1:22.60
 60 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV              1:21.88    1:22.61
 61 Scott, Sarah E            12 MACHINE-PV           1:22.43    1:22.85
 62 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:22.09    1:23.13
 63 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                1:22.64    1:23.46
 64 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV              1:22.64    1:23.77
 65 Goldberg, Arielle N       12 RMSC-PV              1:33.02L   1:24.08
 66 Hazelton, Sarah H         12 CUBU-PV              1:22.59    1:24.21
 67 Tully, Jacqueline C       11 TCSD-PV              1:22.79    1:24.46
 68 Lutz, Mallory C           12 MACHINE-PV           1:22.15    1:25.04
 -- Guiton, Jordan A          12 RMSC-PV              1:17.27         NS
 -- Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV           1:20.06         NS

Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: # 1:12.35  1999      Ellis Beier
PVS Resident: @ 1:12.35  1999      Ellis Beier
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:17.69            USA Top 16
 USA Qual #2: & 1:19.99            USA AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA               1:16.21    1:16.26!  20
  2 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA               1:24.33    1:23.52   17
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:26.87    1:25.84   16
  4 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV              1:26.66    1:25.94   15
  5 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV              1:27.28    1:26.41   14
  6 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV           1:30.84    1:27.27   13
  7 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV               1:33.61    1:28.11   12
  8 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV              1:30.14    1:28.33   11
  9 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV              1:31.30    1:28.67    9
 10 Larson, Tina L            10 YORK-PV              1:28.01    1:29.17    7
 11 Jones, Jasmine D          10 CUBU-PV              1:32.42    1:29.23    6
 12 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV              1:29.42    1:29.33    5
 13 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV             1:30.63    1:29.64    4
 14 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:29.28    1:30.03    3
 15 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:35.11    1:30.18    2
 16 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV               1:32.24    1:30.49    1
 17 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV              1:30.65    1:30.92
 18 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA               1:32.41    1:31.11
 19 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV            1:33.17    1:31.32
 20 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:34.08    1:32.13
 21 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV              1:34.73    1:32.35
 22 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV              1:30.28    1:32.40
 23 Ortega, Nicole            10 RMSC-PV              1:34.78    1:32.74
 24 Varner, Emma J            10 RMSC-PV              1:33.39    1:32.99
 25 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV           1:33.35    1:33.09
 26 Nguyen, Emily             10 RMSC-PV              1:34.13    1:33.69
 27 Welch, Jessica N           9 RMSC-PV              1:34.53    1:33.72
 28 Finelli, Laura K          10 CUBU-PV              1:35.08    1:33.93
 29 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 RMSC-PV              1:32.35    1:34.04
 30 Tran, Christine Q         10 FISH-PV              1:33.71    1:34.09
 31 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              1:35.18    1:34.16
 32 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV              1:32.67    1:34.62
 33 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV              1:32.34    1:35.53
 34 Carmack, Nikki N          10 RMSC-PV              1:35.35    1:36.61
 35 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 RMSC-PV              1:35.49    1:36.87
 36 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:34.13    1:36.92
 -- Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV              1:32.35         DQ
 -- Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 FISH-PV              1:35.13         NS

Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 23.15  1999      Amanda Weir
    PVS Open: # 24.20  1992      Lauren Stinnett
PVS Resident: @ 24.09  1982      Michelle Griglione
 USA Qual #1: ! 25.39            USA Top 16
 USA Qual #2: & 26.29            USA AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 25.49      25.22!
  2 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                25.78      25.43&
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                26.16      25.77&
  4 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                  26.58      25.99&
  5 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV                26.19      26.18&
  6 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV                26.73      26.21&
  7 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                26.11      26.24&
  8 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV                27.16      26.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV              26.74      26.70
 10 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                27.89      26.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                27.27      26.87
 12 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV           27.73      27.11
 13 Fotsch, Colleen P         12 CUBU-PV                28.77      27.14
 14 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                27.38      27.24
 15 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV               27.62      27.33
 16 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                27.51      27.40
 17 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                27.92      27.43
 18 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                28.66      27.46
 19 Jordan, Temara E          12 CUBU-PV                28.27      27.47
 20 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                27.86      27.50
 21 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA                 27.49      27.56
 22 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV                28.23      27.66
 23 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV                28.03      27.67
 24 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                27.95      27.71
 25 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV                28.22      27.76
 26 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                28.12      27.77
 27 Leonard, Margaret P       12 SNOWBIRDS-PV           27.67      27.87
 28 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV                28.43      27.89
 29 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV                28.57      28.00
 30 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA                 28.34      28.02
 31 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV                28.45      28.09
 32 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                28.56      28.14
 33 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV                27.73      28.25
 34 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                28.37      28.29
 35 Lacey, Maureen E          12 CUBU-PV                28.62      28.30
 36 Paris, Toni L             11 FISH-PV                28.38      28.32
 37 Zisk, Abby                12 YORK-PV                28.48      28.35
 37 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 RMSC-PV                28.60      28.35
 39 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA                 28.59      28.37
 40 Kendall, Amanda E         11 MAKOS-PV               28.64      28.44
 41 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKOS-PV               33.01L     28.63
 42 Butler, Alexandra L       12 CUBU-PV                28.72      28.68
 43 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV             28.64      28.69
 44 Weems, Anna C             12 CUBU-PV                28.61      28.71
 45 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV                28.28      28.73
 46 Samis, Flora K            12 RMSC-PV                28.66      28.81
 47 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV               28.25      28.82
 48 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 RMSC-PV                28.63      28.83
 49 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV                27.92      28.94
 50 Riley, Rebecca H          11 RMSC-PV                33.05L     29.07
 51 Wimer, Courtney L         11 RMSC-PV                28.58      29.13
 52 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV                28.54      29.20
 53 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  28.69      29.31
 54 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                  28.40      29.45
 -- Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKOS-PV               28.20         NS
 -- Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV             28.16         NS

Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 25.47  1983      Grace Cornelius
    PVS Open: # 26.52  2000      Morgan Ribar
PVS Resident: @ 26.52  2000      Morgan Ribar
 USA Qual #1: ! 27.59            USA Top 16
 USA Qual #2: & 28.49            USA AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV                27.58      26.98!  20
  2 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA                 27.67      27.69&  17
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                30.34      29.38   15.5
  3 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV             30.02      29.38   15.5
  5 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                  29.04      29.57   14
  6 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV                30.21      29.63   13
  7 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV                30.31      29.67   12
  8 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA                 30.47      29.98   11
  9 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                30.68      30.03    9
 10 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV                31.94      30.05    7
 11 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV                29.88      30.24    6
 12 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA                 30.31      30.42    5
 13 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV                 31.99      30.47    4
 14 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV                31.24      30.91    3
 15 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV                31.39      31.00    2
 16 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV             31.82      31.01    1
 17 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV                32.84      31.02
 18 Jones, Sarah E            10 SNOWBIRDS-PV           31.94      31.03
 19 Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV                31.28      31.07
 20 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV               31.12      31.17
 21 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA                 31.77      31.27
 22 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV                32.35      31.33
 23 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV              31.88      31.43
 24 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV                31.46      31.60
 25 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV                31.45      31.62
 26 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                31.31      31.65
 27 Brown, Chloe M            10 FAST-PV                32.44      31.69
 28 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                30.22      31.77
 29 Carey, Meagan K           10 MAKOS-PV               32.14      31.84
 30 Chapin, Ellen J           10 MACHINE-PV             32.94      31.87
 31 Li, Madeleine             10 RMSC-PV                32.27      31.89
 32 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV                31.92      31.96
 33 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                31.66      31.97
 34 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                32.64      31.98
 35 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                32.17      32.00
 35 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 32.55      32.00
 37 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                32.82      32.01
 38 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV                32.20      32.03
 39 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                32.52      32.06
 40 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV                32.12      32.08
 41 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 32.17      32.25
 42 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA                 32.42      32.28
 43 Carter, Kelsey M           9 CUBU-PV                32.11      32.29
 44 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV                32.44      32.48
 45 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 FISH-PV                32.20      32.50
 46 Katis, Jayme C             9 MACHINE-PV             32.62      32.61
 47 Bush, Adrienne P          10 FAST-PV                32.78      32.63
 48 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA                 32.12      32.64
 49 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                31.83      32.67
 50 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV                32.74      32.76
 51 Liang, Wendy X             9 VSC-PV                 32.86      32.77
 52 Hoffman, Gemma M          10 YORK-PV                32.59      33.23
 53 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                32.58      33.26
 54 Bell, Lisa L               9 FISH-PV                32.58      33.28
 55 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV                32.29      33.38
 56 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV                32.53      33.44
 57 Umberger, Ryan L          10 MACHINE-PV             32.39      33.46
 58 McGrath, Ashley E         10 YORK-PV                32.56      33.48
 59 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV                32.45      33.59

Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 26.31  1999      Diana McManus
    PVS Open: # 27.84  1992      Laruen Stinnett
PVS Resident: @ 27.84  1992      Lauren Stinnett
 USA Qual #1: ! 28.99            USA Top 16
 USA Qual #2: & 29.99            USA AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                28.76      28.91!
  2 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                30.50      29.08&
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  29.79      29.55&
  4 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                29.47      29.90&
  5 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                30.22      30.52
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV                30.94      30.80
  7 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV                30.55      30.93
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV           32.00      30.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV                32.09      30.94
 10 Jordan, Temara E          12 CUBU-PV                31.49      31.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                32.18      31.43
 12 Jones, Brein D            12 FISH-PV                33.60      31.45
 13 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                  31.52      31.50
 14 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                32.07      31.60
 15 Fotsch, Colleen P         12 CUBU-PV                33.15      31.82
 16 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV                32.38      32.17
 17 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                31.95      32.24
 18 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV                32.29      32.25
 19 Pao, Stephanie A          11 FISH-PV                32.96      32.27
 19 Schade, Morganne L        12 AVST-PV                32.04      32.27
 19 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                32.07      32.27
 22 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 RMSC-PV                33.26      32.39
 23 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                32.39      32.43
 24 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV                31.94      32.49
 25 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV                32.28      32.52
 26 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                31.88      32.58
 27 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                32.90      32.63
 28 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA                 33.22      32.74
 29 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV                32.80      32.78
 30 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  33.15      32.88
 31 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                33.81      32.91
 32 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV                33.07      32.96
 33 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                  33.72      33.05
 34 Yu, Dorothy               11 RMSC-PV                33.47      33.11
 35 Vucic, Mina               11 RMSC-PV                33.66      33.17
 36 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKOS-PV               32.04      33.21
 37 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV               32.06      33.22
 38 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 RMSC-PV                33.53      33.26
 39 Lecos, Caren A            12 YORK-PV                33.15      33.30
 40 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 CUBU-PV                33.15      33.36
 41 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 RMSC-PV                33.01      33.37
 42 Gavarkavich, Megan J      11 MAKOS-PV               32.30      33.42
 43 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV                33.09      33.59
 44 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 FISH-PV                32.99      33.77
 45 Smith, Rachel A           11 YORK-PV                33.01      33.80
 45 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV                33.32      33.80
 47 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  33.61      33.81
 48 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                  33.86      33.83
 49 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                33.86      33.85
 50 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                32.74      33.88
 51 Baldino, Julia C          12 MAKOS-PV               33.19      34.31
 52 Winland, Emily L          12 AVST-PV                32.79      39.63
 -- Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV                33.77         NS
 -- Gherini, Stephanie M      12 CCS-NC                 33.90         NS
 -- Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                  33.63         NS
 -- Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV                33.96         NS

Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 28.72  1992      Beth Botsford
    PVS Open: # 29.78  2000      Morgan Ribar
PVS Resident: @ 29.78  2000      Morgan Ribar
 USA Qual #1: ! 31.69            USA Top 16
 USA Qual #2: & 32.79            USA AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV                31.43      31.00!  20
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                34.28      34.85   17
  3 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                  33.65      35.11   16
  4 Normandy, Emily J         10 MAKOS-PV               35.38      35.51   15
  5 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV                36.58      35.54   14
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV                37.28      35.86   12.5
  6 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 36.21      35.86   12.5
  8 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                37.17      35.91   11
  9 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA                 34.87      36.02    9
 10 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV                36.43      36.16    7
 11 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV             36.32      36.29    6
 12 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV                36.37      36.46    5
 13 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   8 FAST-PV                38.72      36.52    4
 14 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 MACHINE-PV             38.86      37.02    3
 15 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV                36.89      37.05    2
 16 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 37.61      37.28    1
 17 O'Brien, Alice A          10 AAC-PV                 37.40      37.31
 18 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV             37.29      37.57
 19 Finelli, Laura K          10 CUBU-PV                38.52      38.01
 20 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA                 37.29      38.03
 21 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV                 37.91      38.10
 22 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                38.41      38.21
 23 Carey, Meagan K           10 MAKOS-PV               38.22      38.31
 24 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV                37.70      38.38
 25 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV              38.11      38.46
 26 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                36.38      38.63
 26 Bennett, Elaine T          9 MACHINE-PV             38.97      38.63
 28 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                38.29      38.79
 29 Catalano, Lauren E        10 MAKOS-PV               37.30      38.82
 30 Brown, Chloe M            10 FAST-PV                38.63      38.97
 31 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA                 37.01      39.01
 32 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKOS-PV               37.54      39.03
 33 Dula, Teresa M             9 PM-PV                  38.94      39.07
 34 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV               37.98      39.08
 35 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV                38.84      39.26
 36 Katis, Jayme C             9 MACHINE-PV             38.30      39.31
 37 Umberger, Ryan L          10 MACHINE-PV             36.73      39.49
 38 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV                38.78      39.63
 39 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV                38.61      39.75
 40 Rholl, Christine E        10 CUBU-PV                38.03      39.82
 41 Yost, Rebecca M           10 FISH-PV                38.14      39.96
 42 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV                38.96      40.09
 -- Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV                 36.94         NS
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV             37.88         NS
 -- Berry, Kaitlin E          10 RMSC-PV                38.44         NS
 -- Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                38.31         NS
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                35.86         NS

Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:04.99  1997      Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA
    PVS Open: # 2:09.31  2000      Karly Brooks
PVS Resident: @ 2:09.56  1999      LeeAnn Chang
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:14.19            USA Top 16
 USA Qual #2: & 2:19.09            USA AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:16.03    2:17.54&
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:23.07    2:18.05&
  3 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               2:19.70    2:19.24
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV              2:25.29    2:21.24
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:22.26    2:21.84
  6 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:21.14    2:22.05
  7 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA               2:23.42    2:23.65
  8 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA               2:27.51    2:24.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                2:25.68    2:24.16
 10 Winland, Emily L          12 AVST-PV              2:25.68    2:24.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV              2:26.91    2:24.69
 12 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV              2:32.50    2:24.93
 13 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV           2:24.01    2:25.04
 14 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                2:27.38    2:25.63
 15 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ               2:30.43    2:27.17
 16 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA               2:25.17    2:27.40
 17 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV              2:31.71    2:27.55
 18 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:29.36    2:27.95
 19 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA               2:26.97    2:28.21
 20 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA               2:31.25    2:28.43
 21 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV            2:29.97    2:28.66
 22 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:28.24    2:28.90
 23 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV              2:30.30    2:29.67
 24 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:30.27    2:29.80
 25 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV              2:25.56    2:29.82
 26 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA               2:27.61    2:30.05
 27 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV              2:28.20    2:30.71
 28 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV              2:31.56    2:31.04
 29 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV              2:31.15    2:31.43
 30 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV              2:23.10    2:31.58
 31 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV              2:29.63    2:32.16
 32 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA               2:32.88    2:32.38
 33 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              2:32.94    2:32.96
 34 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              2:33.87    2:33.01
 35 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              2:34.43    2:33.10
 35 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:35.70    2:33.10
 37 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:32.80    2:33.48
 38 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              2:30.57    2:33.75
 39 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV              2:34.23    2:33.91
 40 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              2:35.63    2:34.23
 40 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:34.36    2:34.23
 42 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 FISH-PV              2:33.50    2:34.50
 43 Makowski, Louise H        11 DST-MA               2:30.52    2:34.80
 44 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 CUBU-PV              2:59.29L   2:35.09
 44 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               2:34.51    2:35.09
 46 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:32.98    2:35.24
 47 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV              2:35.57    2:35.52
 48 Walsh, Laura F            12 RMSC-PV              2:34.99    2:35.61
 49 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV              2:33.73    2:35.82
 50 Yu, Dorothy               11 RMSC-PV              2:33.85    2:35.93
 51 Wolfe, Sydney M           12 DST-MA                    NT    2:36.25
 51 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV              2:34.81    2:36.25
 53 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              2:35.60    2:37.76
 54 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              2:34.03    2:39.81
 55 Richardson, Kasey C       12 RMSC-PV              2:33.81    2:40.42
 56 Garfield, Maura A         12 RMSC-PV              2:33.59    2:42.15
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              2:32.25         DQ
 -- Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV              2:28.77         NS
 -- O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:33.57         NS

Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:16.76  1994      Lesley Meade
    PVS Open: # 2:18.24  2001      Kate Riefenstahl
PVS Resident: @ 2:24.32  1999      Nilasha Ghosh
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:27.69            USA Top 16
 USA Qual #2: & 2:32.69            USA AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV              2:39.12    2:34.89   20
  2 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA               2:42.10    2:40.82   17
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              2:47.99    2:45.01   16
  4 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA               2:47.93    2:46.31   15
  5 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV              2:50.52    2:47.27   14
  6 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV              2:50.81    2:47.58   13
  7 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA               2:48.19    2:48.86   12
  8 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA               2:49.30    2:49.36   11
  9 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV              2:55.62    2:49.90    9
 10 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV              2:52.36    2:50.14    7
 11 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV              2:49.89    2:50.47    6
 12 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              2:55.54    2:50.52    5
 13 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV              2:50.90    2:50.86    4
 14 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:50.97    2:50.92    3
 15 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV           2:51.82    2:51.18    2
 16 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV              2:50.14    2:51.63    1
 17 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA               2:53.64    2:53.12
 18 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV               2:51.98    2:53.83
 19 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV              3:02.51    2:54.13
 20 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA               2:57.03    2:54.16
 21 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV              3:00.47    2:54.18
 22 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV              2:58.86    2:54.47
 23 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV              3:02.05    2:55.09
 24 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV              2:59.12    2:55.60
 25 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV              2:55.90    2:56.03
 26 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA               2:54.93    2:56.65
 27 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              3:04.30    2:59.92
 28 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV           2:51.14    2:59.97
 29 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV              3:04.52    3:01.44
 30 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV           3:04.98    3:01.94
 31 Nguyen, Emily             10 RMSC-PV              2:58.23    3:02.04
 32 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV              3:03.34    3:02.05
 33 Varner, Emma J            10 RMSC-PV              3:00.82    3:04.51
 34 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV              3:04.37    3:04.68
 35 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV           3:01.90    3:04.78
 36 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV              3:01.18    3:06.04
 -- Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              3:01.21         DQ
 -- Bell, Lisa L               9 FISH-PV              3:04.84         DQ