2002 Tom Dolan Invitational Meet
(formerly known as Joe Jacoby Chrsyler Jeep Holiday Invitational)
December 12-15, 2002
George Mason University
PVC-03-14
Complete Meet Results-Yards


                                           
 

 

 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 22.46  1986      Jenna Johnson 17-18                           
    PVS Open: # 22.94  2002      Jordan Wallace 17-18                          
PVS Resident: @ 23.27  1982      Lisa Remele                                   
 USA Qual #1: ! 23.49            USA Nationals                                 
EZ Sectional: * 25.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV                23.60      23.31! 
  2 Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV                24.03      23.72* 
  3 Walsh, Mason A            17 HACC-PV                24.01      23.84* 
  4 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA                 24.26      23.91* 
  5 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV                24.22      24.06* 
  6 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV                24.21      24.22* 
  6 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV                24.36      24.22* 
  8 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV                24.48      24.55* 
B - Final
  9 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV                24.67      24.25* 
 10 Davis, Emerson M          17 CUBU-PV                24.54      24.40* 
 11 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV                24.68      24.62* 
 12 Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV                24.90      24.64* 
 13 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                  24.68      24.68* 
 14 Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC                24.66      24.84* 
 14 Hurd, Megan A             17 CUBU-PV                24.88      24.84* 
 14 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV                24.87      24.84* 
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 22.46  1986      Jenna Johnson 17-18                           
    PVS Open: # 22.94  2002      Jordan Wallace 17-18                          
PVS Resident: @ 23.27  1982      Lisa Remele                                   
 USA Qual #1: ! 23.49            USA Nationals                                 
EZ Sectional: * 25.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV                23.71      23.60* 
  2 Walsh, Mason A            17 HACC-PV                23.99      24.01* 
  3 Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV                23.57      24.03* 
  4 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV                23.96      24.21* 
  5 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV                25.56      24.22* 
  6 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA                 24.46      24.26* 
  7 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV                24.09      24.36* 
  8 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV                25.08      24.48* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Emerson M          17 CUBU-PV                24.48      24.54* 
 10 Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC                24.35      24.66* 
 11 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV                24.48      24.67* 
 12 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV                24.68      24.68* 
 12 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                  24.72      24.68* 
 14 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV                24.53      24.87* 
 15 Hurd, Megan A             17 CUBU-PV                24.17      24.88* 
 16 Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV                24.53      24.90* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron, Allison P        17 PM-PV                  23.85      24.93* 
 18 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                  24.18      24.94* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV           25.68      25.00* 
 20 Sullivan, Colleen I       16 FBST-PV                24.45      25.06* 
 20 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA                24.92      25.06* 
 22 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV                24.79      25.07* 
 23 Greenlee, Maureen T       17 MAKOS-PV               24.99      25.10* 
 24 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV                24.89      25.14* 
 25 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 MACHINE-PV             25.29      25.23* 
 26 Kuhn, EB N                15 TCSD-PV                25.22      25.38  
 27 Galway, Laura A           16 MACHINE-PV             25.22      25.40  
 28 Stevens, Allison E        15 FAST-PV                25.29      25.43  
 29 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA                25.39      25.44  
 30 Pool, Alexia S            17 CUBU-PV                25.04      25.47  
 31 Cromarty, Stefanie L      18 FGAC-PV                25.17      25.48  
 32 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV                25.31      25.49  
 32 Olivos, Maegan E          17 RMSC-PV                25.32      25.49  
 34 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV                25.35      25.60  
 35 Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                  25.79      25.64  
 36 Lee, Jessica M            15 NOVA-VA                29.84L     25.65  
 37 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV                28.89L     25.70  
 38 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV                25.62      25.74  
 38 Smith, Allie A            15 FISH-PV                25.47      25.74  
 38 Nadal, Andrea K           16 YORK-PV                25.31      25.74  
 41 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D   15 MAKOS-PV               25.57      25.80  
 42 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV                29.14L     25.84  
 43 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 TCSD-PV                25.61      25.88  
 44 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV                25.71      25.90  
 45 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA                25.35      26.04  
 45 Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV                25.49      26.04  
 47 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV                25.37      26.05  
 48 Tan, Jennifer H           17 CUBU-PV                25.36      26.08  
 49 Albert, Caryn D           16 RMSC-PV                29.80L     26.18  
 50 Studley, Tara M           17 PM-PV                  29.80L     26.31  
 50 Goodwillie, Ashton B      15 NOVA-VA                29.78L     26.31  
 52 Richardson, Roxanne R     16 RMSC-PV                25.47      26.39  
 53 Auger, Caitlin E          17 MACHINE-PV             25.67      26.88  
 54 Smith, Rachel A           15 NOVA-VA                29.35L     26.96  
 55 Disaverio, Scandia A      17 DST-MA                 25.78      27.98  
 -- Hodges, Katie E           16 CUBU-PV                25.73         NS  
 -- Sweetser, Stacy           27 YORK-PV                25.39         NS  
 -- Jones, Eliza C            17 H2OYAS-PV              25.32         NS  
 -- Norton, Annie E           15 TCSD-PV                25.71         NS  
 -- Puglisi, Laurie Beth B    15 TCSD-PV                24.83         NS  
 -- Buki, Alison G            16 TCSD-PV                29.61L        NS  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 48.45  1991      Nicole Haislett 17-18                         
    PVS Open: # 50.57  2002      Jordan Wallace 17-18                          
PVS Resident: @ 51.13            J. Sawyer, L. Lauwaert 17-18                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 50.99            USA Nationals                                 
EZ Sectional: * 54.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV                51.46      50.49# 
  2 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                  53.17      52.67* 
  2 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV                52.72      52.67* 
  4 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA                 52.86      52.69* 
  5 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV                52.74      52.91* 
  6 Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV                53.40      53.25* 
  7 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV                53.43      53.54* 
  8 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV                53.07      53.64* 
B - Final
  9 Hurd, Megan A             17 CUBU-PV                53.44      53.08* 
 10 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV                53.84      53.68* 
 11 Davis, Emerson M          17 CUBU-PV                54.06      53.79* 
 12 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV           53.83      53.84* 
 13 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV                54.07      53.86* 
 14 Walsh, Mason A            17 HACC-PV                54.32      53.98* 
 15 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA                53.83      54.53* 
 16 Swinley, Leslie A         15 CUBU-PV                54.03      54.77* 
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 48.45  1991      Nicole Haislett 17-18                         
    PVS Open: # 50.57  2002      Jordan Wallace 17-18                          
PVS Resident: @ 51.13            J. Sawyer, L. Lauwaert 17-18                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 50.99            USA Nationals                                 
EZ Sectional: * 54.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV                51.68      51.46* 
  2 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV                52.87      52.72* 
  3 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV                52.51      52.74* 
  4 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA                 53.84      52.86* 
  5 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV                52.90      53.07* 
  6 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                  53.34      53.17* 
  7 Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV                53.66      53.40* 
  8 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV                53.03      53.43* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurd, Megan A             17 CUBU-PV                52.42      53.44* 
 10 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV           55.35      53.83* 
 10 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA                55.61      53.83* 
 12 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV                53.53      53.84* 
 13 Swinley, Leslie A         15 CUBU-PV                52.68      54.03* 
 14 Davis, Emerson M          17 CUBU-PV                53.26      54.06* 
 15 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV                55.43      54.07* 
 16 Walsh, Mason A            17 HACC-PV                54.17      54.32* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV                52.86      54.37* 
 17 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV                53.13      54.37* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA                54.35      54.40* 
 20 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA                53.33      54.49* 
 21 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA                55.36      54.61* 
 22 Nadal, Andrea K           16 YORK-PV                54.95      54.69* 
 23 Stevens, Allison E        15 FAST-PV                54.40      54.75* 
 24 Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC                53.00      54.77* 
 25 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                  54.44      54.79* 
 26 Olivos, Maegan E          17 RMSC-PV                54.57      54.92  
 26 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 MACHINE-PV             54.08      54.92  
 28 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA                54.24      55.01  
 29 Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                  55.21      55.02  
 30 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA                 53.48      55.15  
 31 Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV                54.58      55.31  
 32 Greenlee, Maureen T       17 MAKOS-PV               55.44      55.32  
 33 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV                54.38      55.41  
 34 Kuhn, EB N                15 TCSD-PV                55.34      55.47  
 35 Smith, Rachel A           15 NOVA-VA                55.89      55.56  
 36 Pool, Alexia S            17 CUBU-PV                54.44      55.63  
 37 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV                54.79      55.72  
 38 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV                54.93      55.90  
 39 Albert, Caryn D           16 RMSC-PV                55.22      56.42  
 40 Cromarty, Stefanie L      18 FGAC-PV                55.42      56.43  
 41 Richardson, Roxanne R     16 RMSC-PV                54.19      56.60  
 42 Galway, Laura A           16 MACHINE-PV             55.25      56.64  
 43 Sullivan, Colleen I       16 FBST-PV                54.00      56.83  
 44 Thiel, Meghan             17 CUBU-PV                54.60      57.47  
 45 Tan, Jennifer H           17 CUBU-PV                55.41      57.82  
 46 Disaverio, Scandia A      17 DST-MA                 54.91      58.94  
 -- Cameron, Allison P        17 PM-PV                  51.52         NS  
 -- Ailsworth, Sarah P        17 NOVA-VA                55.11         NS  
 -- Puglisi, Laurie Beth B    15 TCSD-PV                54.03         NS  
 -- Carlini, Janine A         17 RMSC-PV                55.62         NS  
 -- Smith, Allie A            15 FISH-PV                54.96         NS  
 -- Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV                53.07         NS  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:45.05  1991      Nicole Haislett 17-18                       
    PVS Open: # 1:48.71  2002      Jordan Wallace 17-18                        
PVS Resident: @ 1:48.95  1989      Michele Griglione 17-18                     
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:49.89            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 1:57.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV              1:50.86    1:49.37! 
  2 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV              1:52.46    1:52.07* 
  3 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA               1:53.87    1:53.11* 
  4 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              1:54.26    1:54.20* 
  5 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV              1:55.04    1:54.27* 
  6 Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV              1:54.69    1:54.71* 
  7 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV              1:54.80    1:55.61* 
  8 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV              1:54.91    1:56.17* 
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              1:55.05    1:54.59* 
 10 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV              1:55.59    1:54.73* 
 11 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA              1:55.63    1:54.98* 
 12 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:56.95    1:56.00* 
 13 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                1:56.72    1:57.08* 
 14 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV              1:57.35    1:57.45* 
 15 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV              1:57.61    1:58.56  
 16 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              1:57.79    1:58.62  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:45.05  1991      Nicole Haislett 17-18                       
    PVS Open: # 1:48.71  2002      Jordan Wallace 17-18                        
PVS Resident: @ 1:48.95  1989      Michele Griglione 17-18                     
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:49.89            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 1:57.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV              1:51.95    1:50.86* 
  2 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV              1:54.42    1:52.46* 
  3 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA               1:53.83    1:53.87* 
  4 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              1:55.18    1:54.26* 
  5 Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV              1:54.79    1:54.69* 
  6 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV              1:55.63    1:54.80* 
  7 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV              1:54.24    1:54.91* 
  8 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV              1:53.31    1:55.04* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              1:56.39    1:55.05* 
 10 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV              1:56.52    1:55.10* 
 11 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV              1:55.89    1:55.59* 
 12 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA              1:55.19    1:55.63* 
 13 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                1:57.80    1:56.72* 
 14 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:15.65L   1:56.95* 
 15 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV              1:57.96    1:57.35* 
 15 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV              1:58.93    1:57.35* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV              1:56.94    1:57.61* 
 18 Hurd, Megan A             17 CUBU-PV              1:53.32    1:57.63* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nadal, Andrea K           16 YORK-PV              1:56.68    1:57.66* 
 20 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              1:57.12    1:57.79* 
 21 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV              1:55.79    1:57.90  
 22 Mortensen, Danielle N     15 CUBU-PV              1:57.57    1:58.12  
 23 Olivos, Maegan E          17 RMSC-PV              1:57.35    1:58.17  
 24 Enderle, Austine C        16 DST-MA               1:58.24    1:58.23  
 25 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV              1:57.28    1:58.41  
 26 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA              1:55.83    1:58.43  
 27 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV              1:53.96    1:58.63  
 28 Bull, Laura J             17 DST-MA               1:55.91    1:58.81  
 29 Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                1:59.28    1:58.95  
 30 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA              1:58.85    1:58.96  
 31 Davis, Emerson M          17 CUBU-PV              1:59.20    1:59.01  
 32 Ruggiero, Christina L     15 DST-MA               1:57.64    1:59.27  
 33 Aponte, Sammy M           15 RMSC-PV              1:58.91    1:59.39  
 34 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV              1:59.19    1:59.46  
 35 Smith, Rachel A           15 NOVA-VA              1:59.56    1:59.87  
 36 Albert, Caryn D           16 RMSC-PV              1:58.35    1:59.88  
 37 Heebner, Marissa E        16 CUBU-PV              1:59.08    2:00.32  
 38 Berberich, Sara M         17 RMSC-PV              1:58.94    2:00.35  
 39 Richardson, Roxanne R     16 RMSC-PV              1:55.71    2:00.46  
 40 Stevens, Allison E        15 FAST-PV              1:59.79    2:00.48  
 41 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 MACHINE-PV           1:57.79    2:00.54  
 42 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC              1:58.99    2:01.46  
 43 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV              1:59.34    2:01.94  
 44 Sullivan, Colleen I       16 FBST-PV              1:59.59    2:02.79  
 45 Rowan, Jen K              17 RMSC-PV              1:59.15    2:02.83  
 -- Carlini, Janine A         17 RMSC-PV              1:59.62         NS  
 -- Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV              1:57.04         NS  
 -- Thiel, Meghan             17 CUBU-PV              1:53.48         NS  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 4:34.49  1990      Janet Evans 17-18                           
    PVS Open: # 4:45.13  2001      Rachael Burke 17-18                         
PVS Resident: @ 4:45.13  2001      Rachael Burke 17-18                         
 USA Qual #1: ! 4:51.49            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 5:12.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thiel, Meghan             17 CUBU-PV              5:00.44    4:52.22* 
  2 Swinley, Leslie A         15 CUBU-PV              4:53.05    4:52.60* 
  3 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV              4:59.10    4:57.77* 
  4 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV              5:05.34    4:59.85* 
  5 Henriques, Alice M        22 CUBU-PV              5:04.80    5:03.36* 
  6 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              5:02.18    5:03.68* 
  7 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              5:04.81    5:05.79* 
  8 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA               5:05.54    5:08.25* 
B - Final
  9 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              5:12.75    5:04.29* 
 10 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA              5:10.34    5:06.77* 
 11 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV              5:07.81    5:07.95* 
 12 Mortensen, Danielle N     15 CUBU-PV              5:07.51    5:08.64* 
 13 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV              5:10.88    5:08.91* 
 14 Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC              5:13.61    5:11.31* 
 15 Ferguson, Annie E         16 TCSD-PV              5:14.30    5:16.42  
 16 Heebner, Marissa E        16 CUBU-PV              5:13.99    5:17.60  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 4:34.49  1990      Janet Evans 17-18                           
    PVS Open: # 4:45.13  2001      Rachael Burke 17-18                         
PVS Resident: @ 4:45.13  2001      Rachael Burke 17-18                         
 USA Qual #1: ! 4:51.49            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 5:12.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swinley, Leslie A         15 CUBU-PV              4:48.38    4:53.05* 
  2 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV              5:07.81    4:59.10* 
  3 Thiel, Meghan             17 CUBU-PV              4:51.20    5:00.44* 
  4 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              5:02.40    5:02.18* 
  5 Henriques, Alice M        22 CUBU-PV              5:02.59    5:04.80* 
  6 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              5:03.95    5:04.81* 
  7 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV              5:03.24    5:05.34* 
  8 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA               5:00.72    5:05.54* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortensen, Danielle N     15 CUBU-PV              5:09.74    5:07.51* 
 10 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV              5:05.66    5:07.81* 
 11 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA              5:03.00    5:10.34* 
 12 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV              5:10.64    5:10.88* 
 13 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              5:06.66    5:12.75  
 14 Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC              5:13.04    5:13.61  
 15 Heebner, Marissa E        16 CUBU-PV              5:17.49    5:13.99  
 16 Ferguson, Annie E         16 TCSD-PV              5:18.06    5:14.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Albert, Caryn D           16 RMSC-PV              5:17.52    5:14.59  
 18 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA              5:10.65    5:15.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC              5:17.26    5:15.23  
 20 Physioc, Felice M         15 CUBU-PV              5:08.95    5:15.61  
 20 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV              5:08.24    5:15.61  
 22 Aponte, Sammy M           15 RMSC-PV              5:15.37    5:16.33  
 23 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV              5:15.43    5:16.35  
 24 Ruggiero, Christina L     15 DST-MA               5:13.42    5:16.89  
 25 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA              5:12.80    5:17.13  
 26 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV         5:13.41    5:17.66  
 27 Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV              5:15.21    5:17.81  
 28 Berberich, Sara M         17 RMSC-PV              5:13.64    5:17.97  
 29 Cook, Susan H             17 NOVA-VA              5:19.92    5:18.18  
 30 Bull, Laura J             17 DST-MA               5:15.45    5:18.56  
 31 St Claire, Ally K         15 RMSC-PV              5:15.18    5:19.49  
 32 Enderle, Austine C        16 DST-MA               5:09.93    5:20.53  
 33 Smith, Rachel A           15 NOVA-VA              4:46.40L   5:20.60  
 34 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              5:11.37    5:21.45  
 35 Smith, Allie A            15 FISH-PV              5:19.03    5:21.89  
 36 Olivos, Maegan E          17 RMSC-PV              5:17.70    5:22.26  
 37 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV              5:15.82    5:22.75  
 38 Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                5:19.13    5:22.77  
 39 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV              5:18.64    5:22.88  
 40 Ream, Alanna M            15 FISH-PV              5:13.71    5:23.49  
 41 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA              5:16.71    5:23.88  
 42 JU, Leslie L              17 FISH-PV              4:46.60L   5:27.73  
 43 Richardson, Roxanne R     16 RMSC-PV              5:11.39    5:31.79  
 44 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV              5:17.46    5:35.48  
 -- Kight, Allyson K          16 CUBU-PV              5:18.07         NS  
 -- Ailsworth, Sarah P        17 NOVA-VA              5:17.89        SCR  
 -- Bourquardez, Elizabeth A  15 OCCS-PV              5:20.58        SCR  
 -- Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV              5:16.55        SCR  
 -- Carlini, Janine A         17 RMSC-PV              5:20.77        SCR  
 -- Hurd, Megan A             17 CUBU-PV              5:11.27        SCR  
 -- Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV              5:16.59        SCR  
 -- Burke, Amanda C           18 CUBU-PV              4:55.96        SCR  

Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15&O PVS Ope: #  9:42.39  2001      Rachael Burke                              
15&O PVS Res: @  9:36.79  1982      Sherri Hanna                               
15&O USA Qua: ! 10:01.09            USA Nationals                              
15&O EZ Sect: * 10:48.79                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swinley, Leslie A         15 CUBU-PV              9:54.13    9:51.15! 
  2 Thiel, Meghan             17 CUBU-PV              9:55.18    9:56.56! 
  3 Burke, Amanda C           18 CUBU-PV              9:58.91   10:19.55* 
  4 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA             10:21.45   10:20.12* 
  5 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV             10:23.75   10:27.64* 
  6 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV             10:26.99   10:33.45* 
  7 Mortensen, Danielle N     15 CUBU-PV             10:29.80   10:33.89* 
  8 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA             10:28.90   10:38.15* 
  9 Heebner, Marissa E        16 CUBU-PV             10:35.58   10:42.20* 
 10 Ferguson, Annie E         16 TCSD-PV             11:00.76   10:43.30* 
 11 St Claire, Ally K         15 RMSC-PV             10:58.98   10:44.92* 
 12 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA             10:44.20   10:46.02* 
 13 Physioc, Felice M         15 CUBU-PV             10:32.10   10:47.36* 
 14 Albert, Caryn D           16 RMSC-PV             10:52.04   10:47.89* 
 15 Cook, Susan H             17 NOVA-VA             10:57.19   10:54.33  
 16 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV             10:50.71   10:54.68  
 17 Ream, Alanna M            15 FISH-PV             10:39.39   10:55.22  
 18 Aponte, Sammy M           15 RMSC-PV             11:02.12   10:56.54  
 19 Smith, Allie A            15 FISH-PV             11:05.73   10:59.04  
 20 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC             10:54.95   11:01.32  
 21 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA             10:36.95   11:02.51  
 22 Berberich, Sara M         17 RMSC-PV             10:45.63   11:05.39  
 23 JU, Leslie L              17 FISH-PV             11:05.12   11:06.36  
 24 Smith, Rachel A           15 NOVA-VA             11:01.02   11:10.18  
 25 Reynolds, Sara P          16 TCSD-PV             10:13.09L  11:13.94  
 26 McAllister, Moira L       17 RMSC-PV             11:06.95   11:15.03  
 27 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU-PV             11:29.99   11:28.92  
 28 Poehler, Allison R        15 NOVA-VA             11:13.16   11:38.00  
 29 Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV             11:08.97   11:57.32  
 -- Ruggiero, Christina L     15 DST-MA              10:42.27         NS  
 -- McCray, Laura M           16 FAST-PV             11:15.00         NS  
 -- Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV             10:56.63         NS  
 -- Bourquardez, Elizabeth A  15 OCCS-PV             10:59.64        SCR  
 -- Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV             11:03.55        SCR  
 -- Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV             10:46.31        SCR  
 -- Rowan, Jen K              17 RMSC-PV             11:07.24        SCR  
 -- McKee, Kaitlyn C          17 TCSD-PV             11:09.28        SCR  
 -- Martin, Jenn L            17 RMSC-PV             10:52.37        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15&O PVS Ope: # 16:30.31            Rachael Burke 17-18                        
15&O PVS Res: @ 16:06.33  1982      Sherri Hanna                               
15&O USA Qua: ! 16:46.89            USA Nationals                              
15&O EZ Sect: * 18:12.69                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swinley, Leslie A         15 CUBU-PV             16:34.17   16:19.08# 
  2 Burke, Amanda C           18 CUBU-PV             16:37.37   16:52.06* 
  3 Thiel, Meghan             17 CUBU-PV             16:42.95   17:00.98* 
  4 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV             17:11.38   17:09.73* 
  5 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV             17:28.56   17:22.24* 
  6 Mortensen, Danielle N     15 CUBU-PV             17:44.04   17:30.07* 
  7 Heebner, Marissa E        16 CUBU-PV             17:40.28   17:32.32* 
  8 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA             17:22.43   17:34.00* 
  9 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA             17:38.06   17:34.96* 
 10 Enderle, Austine C        16 DST-MA              17:40.93   17:42.66* 
 11 Ream, Alanna M            15 FISH-PV             17:59.05   17:44.80* 
 12 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA             18:12.97   17:47.74* 
 13 Physioc, Felice M         15 CUBU-PV             17:24.95   17:48.07* 
 14 Ferguson, Annie E         16 TCSD-PV             18:14.13L  17:50.37* 
 15 St Claire, Ally K         15 RMSC-PV             18:07.24   17:52.22* 
 16 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV             18:15.79   18:02.37* 
 17 Cook, Susan H             17 NOVA-VA             18:35.99   18:09.50* 
 18 Goodwillie, Ashton B      15 NOVA-VA             18:30.29   18:13.55  
 19 Smith, Allie A            15 FISH-PV             18:34.13   18:15.29  
 20 Smith, Rachel A           15 NOVA-VA             19:05.26   18:31.07  
 21 Lee, Jessica M            15 NOVA-VA             18:47.57   18:35.76  
 22 JU, Leslie L              17 FISH-PV             18:35.50   18:36.12  
 23 McCray, Laura M           16 FAST-PV             18:43.75   18:54.32  
 24 Kehs, Laurel E            15 FISH-PV             18:51.22   19:09.28  
 25 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU-PV             18:55.54   19:11.11  
 26 Marsilii, Megan C         17 FISH-PV             18:38.50   19:30.14  
 -- Conroy, Anne F            15 CUBU-PV             18:15.58        SCR  
 -- Martin, Jenn L            17 RMSC-PV             18:27.48        SCR  
 -- Ailsworth, Sarah P        17 NOVA-VA             18:39.83        SCR  
 -- Poehler, Allison R        15 NOVA-VA             19:07.90        SCR  
 -- Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV             17:29.66        SCR  
 -- Bourquardez, Elizabeth A  15 OCCS-PV             18:31.91        SCR  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $   51.23  2001      Natalie Coughlin 17-18                      
    PVS Open: #   55.12  2002      Brielle White 17-18                         
PVS Resident: @   55.72  1991      Marge Brandenstein 17-18                    
 USA Qual #1: !   56.49            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 1:01.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henriques, Alice M        22 CUBU-PV                57.90      56.16! 
  2 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV                57.48      56.90* 
  3 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV                57.60      57.19* 
  4 Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC                58.84      57.85* 
  5 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA                59.01      58.63* 
  6 Jimenez, Rebecca A        17 CUBU-PV                59.05      58.80* 
  7 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA                59.13      58.84* 
  8 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV                58.71      59.35* 
B - Final
  9 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA                 59.60      58.75* 
 10 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 MACHINE-PV           1:00.16      59.24* 
 11 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV                59.57      59.42* 
 12 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA                59.76      59.44* 
 13 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              1:00.34    1:00.06* 
 14 Bull, Laura J             17 DST-MA               1:00.24    1:00.12* 
 15 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               1:00.48    1:00.39* 
 16 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              1:00.68    1:00.72* 
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $   51.23  2001      Natalie Coughlin 17-18                      
    PVS Open: #   55.12  2002      Brielle White 17-18                         
PVS Resident: @   55.72  1991      Marge Brandenstein 17-18                    
 USA Qual #1: !   56.49            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 1:01.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV                57.17      57.48* 
  2 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV                57.78      57.60* 
  3 Henriques, Alice M        22 CUBU-PV                57.04      57.90* 
  4 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV              1:00.17      58.71* 
  5 Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC                57.78      58.84* 
  6 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA              1:00.13      59.01* 
  7 Jimenez, Rebecca A        17 CUBU-PV                59.12      59.05* 
  8 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA                59.70      59.13* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV              1:00.15      59.57* 
 10 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA                 59.20      59.60* 
 11 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA              1:01.55      59.76* 
 12 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 MACHINE-PV             59.81    1:00.16* 
 13 Bull, Laura J             17 DST-MA                 58.26    1:00.24* 
 14 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV                59.84    1:00.34* 
 15 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA                 59.95    1:00.48* 
 16 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              1:00.02    1:00.68* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV              1:00.79    1:00.74* 
 18 Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV             59.58    1:01.01* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker, Rachel H          17 RMSC-PV                59.06    1:01.13  
 20 Hulsizer, Paige E         16 RMSC-PV              1:00.59    1:01.18  
 21 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              1:02.79    1:01.33  
 22 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV              1:00.40    1:01.48  
 23 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV              1:01.29    1:01.75  
 24 Rowan, Jen K              17 RMSC-PV              1:00.72    1:02.00  
 25 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV              1:01.21    1:02.06  
 26 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV              1:00.02    1:02.22  
 27 Heebner, Marissa E        16 CUBU-PV              1:02.17    1:02.35  
 28 Falcone, Marina X         15 H2OYAS-PV            1:00.48    1:02.50  
 29 Pool, Alexia S            17 CUBU-PV              1:02.94    1:02.53  
 30 Southerlan, Jill S        16 MAKOS-PV             1:02.14    1:02.56  
 31 Smith, Allie A            15 FISH-PV              1:01.65    1:02.67  
 32 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV              1:00.04    1:02.70  
 33 Stewart, Colleen E        15 RMSC-PV              1:03.25    1:02.95  
 34 Emerson, Taylor L         17 NCAC-NC              1:02.64    1:03.19  
 35 McKee, Kaitlyn C          17 TCSD-PV              1:01.58    1:03.25  
 36 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                1:01.50    1:03.77  
 37 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV              1:01.63    1:04.15  
 38 McElwain, Maria N         15 TCSD-PV              1:12.29L   1:04.20  
 39 Purkert, Marie N          18 PM-PV                1:01.58    1:04.25  
 40 Ruggiero, Christina L     15 DST-MA               1:00.91    1:04.74  
 41 Sarasup, Maree A          17 MAKOS-PV             1:01.73    1:04.79  
 42 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU-PV              1:02.71    1:04.93  
 43 Conlon, Molly K           17 RMSC-PV              1:03.27    1:05.65  
 -- Cameron, Allison P        17 PM-PV                  58.49         NS  
 -- Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV              1:03.04         NS  
 -- Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              1:03.36         NS  
 -- Puglisi, Laurie Beth B    15 TCSD-PV              1:00.43         NS  
 -- Carlini, Janine A         17 RMSC-PV              1:02.68         NS  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:54.45  2000      Beth Botsford 17-18                         
    PVS Open: # 1:57.88  1998      Lauren Stinnett 17-18                       
PVS Resident: @ 1:57.88  1998      Lauren Stinnett 17-18                       
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:01.79            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 2:11.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henriques, Alice M        22 CUBU-PV              2:02.90    2:00.27! 
  2 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV              2:06.27    2:02.92* 
  3 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA               2:08.22    2:04.71* 
  4 Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC              2:05.97    2:04.83* 
  5 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA              2:09.15    2:07.45* 
  6 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV              2:09.79    2:09.00* 
  7 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              2:09.92    2:09.38* 
  8 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV              2:08.88    2:10.42* 
B - Final
  9 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA              2:10.59    2:07.73* 
 10 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              2:10.32    2:08.27* 
 11 Jimenez, Rebecca A        17 CUBU-PV              2:11.39    2:08.74* 
 12 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               2:12.33    2:09.26* 
 13 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 MACHINE-PV           2:11.70    2:09.48* 
 14 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV              2:10.19    2:09.81* 
 15 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              2:10.05    2:10.72* 
 16 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA              2:11.82    2:11.82* 
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:54.45  2000      Beth Botsford 17-18                         
    PVS Open: # 1:57.88  1998      Lauren Stinnett 17-18                       
PVS Resident: @ 1:57.88  1998      Lauren Stinnett 17-18                       
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:01.79            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 2:11.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henriques, Alice M        22 CUBU-PV              2:00.97    2:02.90* 
  2 Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC              2:02.69    2:05.97* 
  3 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV              2:01.00    2:06.27* 
  4 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA               2:04.94    2:08.22* 
  5 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV              2:11.37    2:08.88* 
  6 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA              2:09.62    2:09.15* 
  7 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV              2:11.34    2:09.79* 
  8 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              2:09.63    2:09.92* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              2:09.21    2:09.94* 
 10 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              2:12.08    2:10.05* 
 11 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV              2:10.73    2:10.19* 
 12 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              2:11.19    2:10.32* 
 13 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA              2:11.22    2:10.59* 
 14 Jimenez, Rebecca A        17 CUBU-PV              2:09.79    2:11.39* 
 15 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV              2:11.98    2:11.47* 
 16 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 MACHINE-PV           2:07.39    2:11.70* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA              2:11.65    2:11.82* 
 18 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               2:09.56    2:12.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bull, Laura J             17 DST-MA               2:05.13    2:12.34  
 20 Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV           2:09.31    2:12.67  
 21 Richardson, Nancy M       15 CUBU-PV              2:14.27    2:13.66  
 22 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV              2:09.55    2:13.73  
 23 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              2:11.41    2:13.88  
 24 Smith, Allie A            15 FISH-PV              2:14.05    2:13.91  
 25 Emerson, Taylor L         17 NCAC-NC              2:15.83    2:14.02  
 26 Varner, Hannah J          15 RMSC-PV              2:15.63    2:14.45  
 27 St Claire, Ally K         15 RMSC-PV              2:13.27    2:14.53  
 28 Reynolds, Sara P          16 TCSD-PV              2:15.93    2:14.86  
 29 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                2:13.00    2:15.11  
 30 Falcone, Marina X         15 H2OYAS-PV            2:13.42    2:15.16  
 31 Rowan, Jen K              17 RMSC-PV              2:12.19    2:15.52  
 32 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                2:14.20    2:15.71  
 33 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV              2:14.81    2:15.86  
 34 Southerlan, Jill S        16 MAKOS-PV             2:14.65    2:15.92  
 35 Hulsizer, Paige E         16 RMSC-PV              2:10.04    2:16.02  
 36 Ruggiero, Christina L     15 DST-MA               2:11.50    2:16.11  
 37 Pool, Alexia S            17 CUBU-PV              2:14.63    2:16.70  
 38 Penning, Liz M            16 OCCS-PV              2:38.96L   2:16.71  
 39 McKee, Kaitlyn C          17 TCSD-PV              2:13.46    2:16.89  
 40 Aponte, Sammy M           15 RMSC-PV              2:14.66    2:17.27  
 41 Purkert, Marie N          18 PM-PV                2:12.96    2:18.48  
 42 Kehs, Laurel E            15 FISH-PV              2:38.48L   2:18.83  
 43 Sarasup, Maree A          17 MAKOS-PV             2:15.01    2:18.88  
 44 Poehler, Allison R        15 NOVA-VA              2:15.81    2:19.22  
 45 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU-PV              2:15.08    2:20.05  
 46 Rogers, Lindsay N         16 RMSC-PV              2:15.23    2:21.04  
 47 McElwain, Maria N         15 TCSD-PV              2:15.92    2:22.35  
 -- Beier, Genna E            16 MACHINE-PV           2:15.73         DQ  
 -- Williams, Christy E       16 DST-MA               2:06.51         NS  
 -- Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              2:36.28L        NS  
 -- Burke, Amanda C           18 CUBU-PV              2:15.66         NS  
 -- Conlon, Molly K           17 RMSC-PV              2:14.00         NS  
 -- Parker, Rachel H          17 RMSC-PV              2:09.15         NS  
 -- Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV              2:04.40         NS  
 -- Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV              2:10.30         NS  
 -- Puglisi, Laurie Beth B    15 TCSD-PV              2:13.00         NS  
 -- Heebner, Marissa E        16 CUBU-PV              2:11.42         NS  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $   59.12  2001      Tera Kirk 17-18                             
    PVS Open: # 1:02.61  1999      Lindsey Ertter 17-18                        
PVS Resident: @ 1:02.61  1999      Lindsey Ertter 17-18                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:03.99            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 1:08.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV              1:02.01    1:00.36# 
  2 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV              1:05.16    1:05.18* 
  3 Rogers, Lindsay N         16 RMSC-PV              1:06.07    1:06.11* 
  4 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              1:05.86    1:06.19* 
  5 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV              1:06.71    1:06.48* 
  6 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              1:06.52    1:06.84* 
  7 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV              1:07.22    1:07.16* 
  8 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              1:06.84    1:07.24* 
B - Final
  9 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA               1:07.48    1:06.39* 
 10 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA               1:08.13    1:07.23* 
 11 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               1:08.21    1:07.94* 
 12 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              1:08.74    1:08.53* 
 13 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 UNPVS-PV             1:08.22    1:08.72* 
 14 Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV              1:07.63    1:08.92  
 15 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA              1:09.02    1:09.92  
 -- Lester, Katie E           15 YORK-PV              1:09.26         NS  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $   59.12  2001      Tera Kirk 17-18                             
    PVS Open: # 1:02.61  1999      Lindsey Ertter 17-18                        
PVS Resident: @ 1:02.61  1999      Lindsey Ertter 17-18                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:03.99            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 1:08.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV              1:01.19    1:02.01# 
  2 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV              1:03.98    1:05.16* 
  3 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              1:04.64    1:05.86* 
  4 Rogers, Lindsay N         16 RMSC-PV              1:05.86    1:06.07* 
  5 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              1:06.67    1:06.52* 
  6 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV              1:06.11    1:06.71* 
  7 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              1:06.69    1:06.84* 
  8 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV              1:06.31    1:07.22* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA               1:04.55    1:07.48* 
 10 Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV              1:06.82    1:07.63* 
 11 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA               1:06.56    1:08.13* 
 12 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               1:07.17    1:08.21* 
 13 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 UNPVS-PV             1:07.15    1:08.22* 
 14 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              1:07.00    1:08.74* 
 15 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA              1:07.87    1:09.02  
 16 Lester, Katie E           15 YORK-PV              1:09.19    1:09.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Southard, Lauren V        15 CUBU-PV              1:11.54    1:09.27  
 18 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV              1:10.99    1:09.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Mason A            17 HACC-PV              1:08.06    1:10.12  
 20 Mealy, Erin G             16 PM-PV                1:12.06    1:10.18  
 21 McAllister, Moira L       17 RMSC-PV              1:11.08    1:10.71  
 22 Muir, Anne C              17 MAKOS-PV             1:12.27    1:10.80  
 23 Foncannon, Sara S         17 RMSC-PV              1:11.30    1:10.82  
 24 Studley, Tara M           17 PM-PV                1:11.21    1:10.93  
 25 Nadal, Andrea K           16 YORK-PV              1:10.49    1:11.05  
 26 Varner, Hannah J          15 RMSC-PV              1:08.90    1:11.47  
 27 Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV              1:10.37    1:11.55  
 28 Smith, Megan J            16 RMSC-PV              1:11.01    1:11.71  
 29 Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV           1:09.38    1:11.74  
 30 Ferguson, Annie E         16 TCSD-PV              1:21.92L   1:12.12  
 31 Penning, Liz M            16 OCCS-PV              1:11.83    1:12.14  
 32 Perrault, Krissy M        17 HACC-PV              1:11.36    1:12.39  
 33 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV              1:12.37    1:12.40  
 34 Harrington, Anne E        17 FBST-PV              1:10.16    1:12.42  
 35 Disaverio, Scandia A      17 DST-MA               1:08.02    1:12.45  
 36 Ruscher, Stacey M         17 CUBU-PV              1:10.99    1:12.55  
 37 Cobble, Liz A             16 AAC-PV               1:11.99    1:12.56  
 38 Kight, Allyson K          16 CUBU-PV              1:11.30    1:12.90  
 39 Bostwick, Dale H          16 AVST-PV              1:12.36    1:12.97  
 40 Ogren, Kim L              16 CUBU-PV              1:10.22    1:13.30  
 41 Richardson, Nancy M       15 CUBU-PV              1:11.59    1:14.84  
 42 Cromarty, Stefanie L      18 FGAC-PV              1:11.29    1:15.18  
 -- Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV              1:12.17         NS  
 -- Gibson, Nicole N          21 CUBU-PV              1:09.42         NS  
 -- LeCroy, Laura P           16 NOVA-VA              1:11.36         NS  
 -- Lewis, Katie H            17 CUBU-PV              1:12.30         NS  
 -- Matsanka, Brooke L        15 DST-MA               1:11.13         NS  
 -- Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV              1:07.53         NS  
 -- Allen, Kara M             16 RMSC-PV              1:11.40         NS  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: # 2:16.78            Valerie Oswals 1996                         
PVS Resident: @ 2:14.59            Susan Rapp 1982                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:19.29            USA Nationals Spring 2000                   
 USA Qual #2: & 2:18.29            USA Olympic Trials                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:25.11  
  2 Lester, Katie E           15 YORK-PV                   NT    2:30.91  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:08.54  2001      Tera Kirk 17-18                             
    PVS Open: # 2:16.56  2000      Lindsey Ertter 17-18                        
PVS Resident: @ 2:16.56  2000      Lindsey Ertter 17-18                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:18.29            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 2:30.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV              2:14.41    2:08.24$ 
  2 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              2:21.71    2:18.67* 
  3 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV              2:21.83    2:20.46* 
  4 Rogers, Lindsay N         16 RMSC-PV              2:24.08    2:23.38* 
  5 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              2:25.64    2:23.60* 
  6 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA               2:24.92    2:23.76* 
  7 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA              2:25.73    2:24.16* 
  8 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              2:27.27    2:24.27* 
B - Final
  9 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV              2:28.36    2:25.76* 
 10 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              2:29.65    2:26.08* 
 11 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA               2:28.97    2:26.26* 
 12 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               2:27.69    2:27.45* 
 13 Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV              2:27.50    2:27.90* 
 14 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              2:31.88    2:28.63* 
 15 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV              2:28.83    2:28.97* 
 16 Ferguson, Annie E         16 TCSD-PV              2:31.19    2:30.54  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:08.54  2001      Tera Kirk 17-18                             
    PVS Open: # 2:16.56  2000      Lindsey Ertter 17-18                        
PVS Resident: @ 2:16.56  2000      Lindsey Ertter 17-18                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:18.29            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 2:30.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV              2:08.72    2:14.41# 
  2 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              2:16.87    2:21.71* 
  3 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV              2:20.06    2:21.83* 
  4 Rogers, Lindsay N         16 RMSC-PV              2:20.89    2:24.08* 
  5 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA               2:21.02    2:24.92* 
  6 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              2:24.63    2:25.64* 
  7 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA              2:23.92    2:25.73* 
  8 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              2:23.11    2:27.27* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV              2:23.91    2:27.50* 
 10 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               2:27.34    2:27.69* 
 11 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV              2:28.95    2:28.36* 
 12 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV              2:29.65    2:28.83* 
 13 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA               2:26.98    2:28.97* 
 14 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              2:26.82    2:29.65* 
 15 Ferguson, Annie E         16 TCSD-PV              2:33.15    2:31.19  
 16 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              2:25.49   J2:31.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lester, Katie E           15 YORK-PV              2:30.13   J2:31.88  
 18 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 UNYOR-PV             2:28.89    2:31.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Southard, Lauren V        15 CUBU-PV              2:35.13    2:32.23  
 20 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA              2:34.86    2:32.50  
 21 Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV              2:24.13    2:32.60  
 22 Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV           2:28.12    2:32.99  
 23 Mealy, Erin G             16 PM-PV                2:35.12    2:33.21  
 24 McAllister, Moira L       17 RMSC-PV              2:32.16    2:33.23  
 25 Foncannon, Sara S         17 RMSC-PV              2:36.25    2:33.83  
 26 Flores, Shannon M         16 CUBU-PV              2:35.67    2:33.84  
 27 Nadal, Andrea K           16 YORK-PV              2:31.18    2:34.13  
 28 Muir, Anne C              17 MAKOS-PV             2:36.87    2:34.44  
 29 Ruscher, Stacey M         17 CUBU-PV              2:35.28    2:35.03  
 30 Penning, Liz M            16 OCCS-PV              2:34.83    2:35.80  
 31 Varner, Hannah J          15 RMSC-PV              2:29.59    2:35.96  
 32 Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV              2:32.63    2:36.30  
 33 Kight, Allyson K          16 CUBU-PV              2:31.76    2:36.40  
 34 Rife, Eileen C            16 CUBU-PV              2:36.07    2:37.07  
 35 Smith, Megan J            16 RMSC-PV              2:31.48    2:37.26  
 36 Cobble, Liz A             16 AAC-PV               2:32.79    2:37.60  
 37 Studley, Tara M           17 PM-PV                2:36.08    2:38.76  
 38 Ogren, Kim L              16 CUBU-PV              2:33.92    2:39.13  
 39 Erickson, Lindsay E       16 RMSC-PV              2:37.36    2:39.51  
 40 Harrington, Anne E        17 FBST-PV              2:34.56    2:39.82  
 41 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV              2:37.29    2:40.88  
 42 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA               2:37.61    2:40.91  
 43 O'Brien, Kelley A         15 VSC-PV               2:37.38    2:41.86  
 44 Disaverio, Scandia A      17 DST-MA               2:25.91    2:44.47  
 45 Roth, Marta L             17 YORK-PV              2:37.77    2:44.91  
 46 Marsilii, Megan C         17 FISH-PV              2:37.38    2:45.99  
 -- Matsanka, Brooke L        15 DST-MA               2:36.66         NS  
 -- Gibson, Nicole N          21 CUBU-PV              2:30.03         NS  
 -- Lewis, Katie H            17 CUBU-PV              2:35.40         NS  
 -- Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV              2:34.20         NS  
 -- LeCroy, Laura P           16 NOVA-VA              2:32.92         NS  
 -- Allen, Kara M             16 RMSC-PV              2:35.96         NS  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $   52.92  2001      Dana Kirk 15-16                             
    PVS Open: #   54.42  2002      Gigi Detoll 17-18                           
PVS Resident: @   55.10  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
 USA Qual #1: !   55.99            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 1:00.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV                56.01      56.42* 
  2 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV                57.33      57.29* 
  3 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV                57.83      57.39* 
  4 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA                57.12      57.46* 
  5 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                  57.45      57.56* 
  6 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV                57.46      58.58* 
  7 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV                58.18      59.00* 
 -- Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV                57.71         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV                58.96      57.50* 
 10 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV                58.93      57.81* 
 11 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV                58.61      58.25* 
 12 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA                58.89      58.36* 
 13 Stevens, Allison E        15 FAST-PV                59.15      58.49* 
 14 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV           59.58      58.97* 
 15 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA                59.34      59.01* 
 16 Cameron, Allison P        17 PM-PV                  58.89      59.37* 
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $   52.92  2001      Dana Kirk 15-16                             
    PVS Open: #   54.42  2002      Gigi Detoll 17-18                           
PVS Resident: @   55.10  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
 USA Qual #1: !   55.99            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 1:00.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV                55.60      56.01* 
  2 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA                57.46      57.12* 
  3 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV                56.40      57.33* 
  4 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                  56.96      57.45* 
  5 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV                57.05      57.46* 
  6 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV                56.74      57.71* 
  7 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV              1:00.47      57.83* 
  8 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV                57.47      58.18* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV                58.65      58.61* 
 10 Cameron, Allison P        17 PM-PV                  58.00      58.89* 
 10 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA                57.17      58.89* 
 12 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV                57.28      58.93* 
 13 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV                58.51      58.96* 
 14 Stevens, Allison E        15 FAST-PV                57.87      59.15* 
 15 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA                59.44      59.34* 
 16 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV           59.13      59.58* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA                58.34      59.64* 
 18 Pool, Alexia S            17 CUBU-PV                59.12      59.81* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bull, Laura J             17 DST-MA                 58.09      59.88* 
 20 Davis, Emerson M          17 CUBU-PV                58.79      59.98* 
 21 Goodwillie, Ashton B      15 NOVA-VA                59.57    1:00.05* 
 22 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                  59.91    1:00.42  
 23 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV              1:00.69    1:00.58  
 23 Burns, Rebecca K          16 CUBU-PV              1:00.66    1:00.58  
 25 Emerson, Taylor L         17 NCAC-NC                58.71    1:00.61  
 26 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV              1:00.03    1:00.82  
 27 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV              1:00.73    1:00.84  
 28 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA              1:00.03    1:01.05  
 29 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              1:00.11    1:01.12  
 30 Lee, Jessica M            15 NOVA-VA              1:02.41    1:01.13  
 31 Rowan, Jen K              17 RMSC-PV              1:00.28    1:01.23  
 32 Ailsworth, Sarah P        17 NOVA-VA                58.19    1:01.47  
 33 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA               1:01.13    1:01.52  
 34 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV              1:02.87    1:01.85  
 35 Berberich, Sara M         17 RMSC-PV              1:00.81    1:01.94  
 36 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC              1:01.28    1:01.95  
 37 Hulsizer, Paige E         16 RMSC-PV              1:02.96    1:02.03  
 38 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                1:02.98    1:02.07  
 39 McKee, Kaitlyn C          17 TCSD-PV              1:01.77    1:02.23  
 40 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D   15 MAKOS-PV             1:02.15    1:02.27  
 41 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 UNPVS-PV             1:01.08    1:02.32  
 42 Parker, Rachel H          17 RMSC-PV              1:00.90    1:02.33  
 43 Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV           1:02.66    1:02.37  
 44 Tan, Jennifer H           17 CUBU-PV              1:02.14    1:02.79  
 45 Brookhiser, Laura K       16 MACHINE-PV           1:02.23    1:02.83  
 46 Guest, Jennifer C         17 TCSD-PV              1:02.29    1:03.35  
 47 Ream, Alanna M            15 FISH-PV              1:10.77L   1:03.50  
 48 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              1:02.34    1:03.51  
 49 McElwain, Maria N         15 TCSD-PV              1:02.10    1:03.91  
 50 JU, Leslie L              17 FISH-PV              1:01.77    1:03.99  
 51 Falcone, Marina X         15 H2OYAS-PV            1:02.52    1:04.03  
 52 Kight, Allyson K          16 CUBU-PV              1:02.50    1:04.10  
 53 Cromarty, Stefanie L      18 FGAC-PV              1:01.63    1:04.43  
 54 Carlini, Janine A         17 RMSC-PV              1:00.51    1:04.51  
 55 Stephens, Melanie A       16 TCSD-PV              1:12.02L   1:04.57  
 56 Chuzi, Sarah E            17 TCSD-PV              1:12.83L   1:05.00  
 57 Marsilii, Megan C         17 FISH-PV              1:12.23L   1:05.04  
 58 Richardson, Roxanne R     16 RMSC-PV              1:00.35    1:05.73  
 59 Edwards, Theresa M        16 RMSC-PV              1:11.58L   1:06.75  
 60 Disaverio, Scandia A      17 DST-MA               1:01.91    1:09.74  
 -- Hudock, Kimmy             15 CUBU-PV              1:02.53         DQ  
 -- Jones, Eliza C            17 H2OYAS-PV            1:00.72         NS  
 -- Buki, Alison G            16 TCSD-PV              1:02.62         NS  
 -- Hurd, Megan A             17 CUBU-PV                59.06         NS  
 -- Puglisi, Laurie Beth B    15 TCSD-PV              1:00.15         NS  
 -- Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV              1:02.69         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Colleen I       16 FBST-PV              1:01.52         NS  
 -- Ham, Caitlin E            15 MACHINE-PV           1:02.81         NS  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:53.37  1982      Mary T. Meagher 17-18                       
    PVS Open: # 1:57.88  1988      Lauren Stinnett 17-18                       
PVS Resident: @ 1:57.89  1988      Lauren Stinnett 17-18                       
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:02.69            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 2:13.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              2:03.02    2:02.71* 
  2 Williams, Christy E       16 DST-MA               2:05.43    2:02.84* 
  3 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV              2:04.16    2:02.87* 
  4 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV              2:07.20    2:04.51* 
  5 Henriques, Alice M        22 CUBU-PV              2:07.61    2:05.47* 
  6 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA              2:08.44    2:07.54* 
  7 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              2:10.07    2:10.95* 
  8 Goodwillie, Ashton B      15 NOVA-VA              2:10.48    2:11.44* 
B - Final
  9 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV              2:11.10    2:06.81* 
 10 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV              2:12.60    2:09.16* 
 11 Lee, Jessica M            15 NOVA-VA              2:12.99    2:11.13* 
 12 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC              2:13.90    2:11.76* 
 13 Emerson, Taylor L         17 NCAC-NC              2:11.09    2:13.31* 
 14 Berberich, Sara M         17 RMSC-PV              2:13.62    2:13.40* 
 15 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV              2:13.41    2:14.52  
 16 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              2:13.33    2:19.09  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:53.37  1982      Mary T. Meagher 17-18                       
    PVS Open: # 1:57.88  1988      Lauren Stinnett 17-18                       
PVS Resident: @ 1:57.89  1988      Lauren Stinnett 17-18                       
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:02.69            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 2:13.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              2:03.05    2:03.02* 
  2 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV              2:01.24    2:04.16* 
  3 Williams, Christy E       16 DST-MA               2:03.84    2:05.43* 
  4 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV              2:05.38    2:07.20* 
  5 Henriques, Alice M        22 CUBU-PV              2:04.77    2:07.61* 
  6 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA              2:05.97    2:08.44* 
  7 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              2:14.77    2:10.07* 
  8 Goodwillie, Ashton B      15 NOVA-VA              2:13.18    2:10.48* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emerson, Taylor L         17 NCAC-NC              2:11.17    2:11.09* 
 10 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV              2:09.17    2:11.10* 
 11 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV              2:08.54    2:12.60* 
 12 Lee, Jessica M            15 NOVA-VA              2:13.78    2:12.99* 
 13 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              2:10.97    2:13.33* 
 14 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV              2:14.19    2:13.41* 
 15 Berberich, Sara M         17 RMSC-PV              2:13.33    2:13.62  
 16 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC              2:12.45    2:13.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudock, Kimmy             15 CUBU-PV              2:19.26    2:14.64  
 18 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV              2:17.26    2:15.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV              2:11.96    2:15.50  
 20 Bull, Laura J             17 DST-MA               2:10.07    2:15.57  
 21 Ream, Alanna M            15 FISH-PV              2:17.33    2:16.42  
 22 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                2:11.15    2:16.97  
 23 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 UNYOR-PV             2:16.89    2:17.74  
 24 Parker, Rachel H          17 RMSC-PV              2:16.66    2:18.48  
 25 JU, Leslie L              17 FISH-PV              2:16.09    2:19.00  
 26 McAllister, Moira L       17 RMSC-PV              2:21.46    2:19.01  
 27 Burns, Rebecca K          16 CUBU-PV              2:16.01    2:19.10  
 28 Tan, Jennifer H           17 CUBU-PV              2:19.23    2:19.20  
 29 Stevens, Allison E        15 FAST-PV              2:11.31    2:19.82  
 30 Marsilii, Megan C         17 FISH-PV              2:21.16    2:21.00  
 31 Enderle, Austine C        16 DST-MA               2:21.48    2:21.09  
 32 Ashley, Susanna E         16 TCSD-PV              2:22.59    2:21.21  
 33 McKee, Kaitlyn C          17 TCSD-PV              2:18.45    2:21.55  
 34 Carlini, Janine A         17 RMSC-PV              2:12.23    2:22.76  
 35 Guest, Jennifer C         17 TCSD-PV              2:22.43    2:23.94  
 36 Chuzi, Sarah E            17 TCSD-PV              2:19.19    2:23.96  
 37 Stephens, Melanie A       16 TCSD-PV              2:22.70    2:24.42  
 38 Natoli, Kelsea L          17 AAC-PV               2:21.95    2:24.56  
 39 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              2:18.72    2:27.76  
 40 Rawson, Laura M           17 RMSC-PV              2:18.16    2:28.64  
 -- LeCroy, Laura P           16 NOVA-VA              2:20.47         NS  
 -- Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV              2:18.37         NS  
 -- Keith, Kendra J           15 CUBU-PV              2:20.97         NS  
 -- Ham, Caitlin E            15 MACHINE-PV           2:21.91         NS  
 -- Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                2:22.53         NS  
 -- St Claire, Ally K         15 RMSC-PV              2:22.48         NS  
 -- Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV              2:22.37         NS  
 -- Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:12.18         NS  
 -- Puglisi, Laurie Beth B    15 TCSD-PV              2:14.45         NS  
 -- Ailsworth, Sarah P        17 NOVA-VA              2:10.79         NS  
 -- Rowan, Jen K              17 RMSC-PV              2:16.63         NS  
 -- Kight, Allyson K          16 CUBU-PV              2:22.91         NS  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:57.02  1991      Summer Sanders 17-18                        
    PVS Open: # 2:01.83  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
PVS Resident: @ 2:01.83  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:03.69            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 2:11.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV              2:06.96    2:04.52* 
  2 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              2:06.64    2:05.35* 
  3 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV              2:07.42    2:06.96* 
  4 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              2:09.83    2:08.53* 
  5 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               2:10.01    2:09.42* 
  6 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              2:08.72    2:09.79* 
  7 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              2:11.21    2:11.70* 
  8 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              2:09.46    2:12.12  
B - Final
  9 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV              2:12.17    2:09.78* 
 10 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV              2:12.99    2:11.26* 
 11 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA              2:12.68    2:11.88* 
 12 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA              2:12.12    2:12.53  
 13 Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV              2:12.82    2:12.85  
 14 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA              2:13.33    2:13.15  
 15 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:12.04    2:13.19  
 16 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              2:13.08    2:15.37  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:57.02  1991      Summer Sanders 17-18                        
    PVS Open: # 2:01.83  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
PVS Resident: @ 2:01.83  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:03.69            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 2:11.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              2:04.24    2:06.64* 
  2 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV              2:05.70    2:06.96* 
  3 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV              2:07.83    2:07.42* 
  4 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              2:08.94    2:08.72* 
  5 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA              2:10.48    2:09.46* 
  6 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              2:09.64    2:09.83* 
  7 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               2:09.97    2:10.01* 
  8 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              2:09.51    2:11.21* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:12.43    2:12.04  
 10 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA              2:12.08    2:12.12  
 11 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV              2:14.03    2:12.17  
 12 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA              2:10.92    2:12.68  
 13 Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV              2:09.81    2:12.82  
 14 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV              2:14.57    2:12.99  
 15 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              2:32.48L   2:13.08  
 16 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA              2:13.45    2:13.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA              2:33.52L   2:13.41  
 18 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV              2:11.90    2:13.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA               2:11.24    2:13.64  
 20 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV              2:07.08    2:14.15  
 21 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV              2:11.80    2:14.26  
 22 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV              2:15.34    2:14.29  
 23 Rogers, Lindsay N         16 RMSC-PV              2:14.66    2:14.44  
 24 Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV              2:11.23    2:14.82  
 25 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV              2:14.11    2:15.39  
 26 Emerson, Taylor L         17 NCAC-NC              2:13.90    2:16.00  
 27 Varner, Hannah J          15 RMSC-PV              2:14.46    2:16.30  
 28 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 UNYOR-PV             2:14.76    2:16.75  
 29 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA               2:08.75    2:16.78  
 30 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV              2:15.42    2:17.37  
 31 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA               2:12.58    2:18.01  
 32 Ruggiero, Christina L     15 DST-MA               2:15.49    2:19.74  
 33 Goodwillie, Ashton B      15 NOVA-VA              2:35.31L   2:19.97  
 34 Disaverio, Scandia A      17 DST-MA               2:10.79    2:22.45  
 35 Enderle, Austine C        16 DST-MA               2:15.50    2:22.63  
 36 Richardson, Roxanne R     16 RMSC-PV              2:12.55    2:24.71  
 -- Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV              2:03.09         DQ  
 -- Banning-Arndt, Britton    17 NCAC-NC              2:08.94         NS  
 -- Burke, Amanda C           18 CUBU-PV              2:10.82         NS  
 -- Cameron, Allison P        17 PM-PV                2:12.34         NS  
 -- Ailsworth, Sarah P        17 NOVA-VA              2:12.09         NS  
 -- Williams, Christy E       16 DST-MA               2:05.59         NS  
 -- Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV           2:11.67         NS  
 -- Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV              2:08.05         NS  
 -- Pool, Alexia S            17 CUBU-PV              2:35.03L        NS  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 4:04.63  1981      Tracy Caulkins 17-18                        
    PVS Open: # 4:14.37  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
PVS Resident: @ 4:13.87  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
 USA Qual #1: ! 4:22.99            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 4:38.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV              4:25.80    4:26.22* 
  2 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              4:28.20    4:27.86* 
  3 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              4:32.85    4:28.94* 
  4 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              4:26.67    4:30.17* 
  5 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV              4:27.34    4:31.36* 
  6 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              4:32.38    4:31.92* 
  7 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA              4:32.04    4:33.95* 
  8 Burke, Amanda C           18 CUBU-PV              4:37.84    4:40.58  
B - Final
  9 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA               4:38.28    4:36.06* 
 10 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA              4:41.61    4:37.42* 
 11 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA              4:39.25    4:37.65* 
 12 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV              4:38.98    4:37.95* 
 13 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA              4:39.26    4:38.55* 
 14 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               4:41.88    4:38.86* 
 15 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              4:39.03    4:40.09  
 16 Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV              4:38.35    4:40.64  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 4:04.63  1981      Tracy Caulkins 17-18                        
    PVS Open: # 4:14.37  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
PVS Resident: @ 4:13.87  1988      Michelle Griglione 17-18                    
 USA Qual #1: ! 4:22.99            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 4:38.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV              4:28.16    4:25.80* 
  2 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA              4:29.29    4:26.67* 
  3 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV              4:33.40    4:27.34* 
  4 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV              4:29.80    4:28.20* 
  5 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA              4:31.85    4:32.04* 
  6 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA              4:30.31    4:32.38* 
  7 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV              4:26.16    4:32.85* 
  8 Burke, Amanda C           18 CUBU-PV              4:31.75    4:37.84* 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA               4:35.60    4:38.28* 
 10 Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV              4:37.68    4:38.35* 
 11 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV              4:34.24    4:38.98* 
 12 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA              4:40.12    4:39.03  
 13 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA              4:37.84    4:39.25  
 14 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA              4:42.66    4:39.26  
 15 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA              4:39.87    4:41.61  
 16 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA               4:40.29    4:41.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV              4:37.34    4:43.33  
 18 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV              4:41.65    4:43.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mortensen, Danielle N     15 CUBU-PV              4:45.87    4:43.46  
 20 Ruggiero, Christina L     15 DST-MA               4:42.09    4:45.10  
 21 Albert, Caryn D           16 RMSC-PV              4:44.47    4:45.46  
 22 Physioc, Felice M         15 CUBU-PV              4:45.12    4:45.89  
 23 Parker, Rachel H          17 RMSC-PV              4:44.88    4:46.80  
 24 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA               4:40.80    4:47.44  
 25 Aponte, Sammy M           15 RMSC-PV              5:29.27L   4:47.80  
 26 Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV           4:38.87    4:47.87  
 27 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC              4:44.99    4:49.25  
 28 Goodwillie, Ashton B      15 NOVA-VA              4:45.94    4:49.94  
 29 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV              4:43.45    4:50.46  
 30 Ailsworth, Sarah P        17 NOVA-VA              4:37.89    4:51.15  
 31 Emerson, Taylor L         17 NCAC-NC              4:43.55    4:51.17  
 32 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU-PV              5:31.40L   4:52.73  
 33 Varner, Hannah J          15 RMSC-PV              4:45.72    4:52.74  
 34 Ream, Alanna M            15 FISH-PV              5:28.69L   4:52.86  
 -- Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV              4:21.12        SCR  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: # 1:39.56  1974      SOLO 17-18                                  
PVS Resident: @ 1:39.56  1974      SOLO 17-18                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:36.90    1:38.32# 
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      1:39.17    1:38.78# 
  3 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           1:38.54    1:39.83  
  4 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       1:39.99    1:40.66  
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      1:39.07    1:41.19  
  6 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        1:39.24    1:41.53  
  7 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      1:41.15    1:41.70  
  8 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      1:41.16   x1:42.48  
  9 FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                    1:45.66    1:42.95  
  9 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          1:42.30    1:42.95  
 11 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       1:42.52    1:43.70  
 12 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    1:41.13    1:44.27  
 13 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      1:43.60   x1:44.43  
 14 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           1:44.82    1:44.87  
 15 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         1:41.65    1:45.96  
 16 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     1:43.45    1:46.25  
 17 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        1:42.17    1:47.28  
 18 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    1:44.49    1:47.30  
 19 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     1:48.80    1:51.35  
 -- HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                     1:45.97         NS  
 -- ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                 1:42.58         NS  
 -- HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:44.01         NS  
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:48.58         NS  
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:46.62         NS  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: # 3:31.69  1987      CURL 17-18                                  
PVS Resident: @ 3:30.43  1977      Solotar 17-18                               
 USA Qual #1: ! 3:31.99            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 3:45.79                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      3:29.44    3:30.18@ 
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      3:32.73    3:32.77* 
  3 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        3:33.92    3:35.26* 
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      3:32.72    3:35.86* 
  5 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       3:35.53    3:36.92* 
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      3:35.80   x3:38.73* 
  7 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           3:34.51    3:39.28* 
  8 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      3:39.11    3:39.40* 
  9 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       3:39.51    3:40.39* 
 10 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    3:40.96    3:42.95* 
 11 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           3:47.26    3:46.55  
 12 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          3:43.17    3:46.99  
 13 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      3:41.18   x3:47.55  
 14 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        3:39.53    3:50.40  
 15 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     3:48.06    3:50.78  
 16 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         3:46.20    3:54.40  
 17 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    3:49.09    3:56.92  
 18 HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                     3:55.32    4:00.57  
 19 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     3:55.05    4:02.19  
 20 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    3:55.47    4:04.99  
 -- HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      3:51.40        SCR  
 -- OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                         3:53.89        SCR  
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            3:52.30        SCR  
 -- ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                 3:39.39        SCR  
 
Girls Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: # 7:37.74  2000      CUBU 17-18                                  
PVS Resident: @ 7:36.43  1979      STAR 17-18                                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 7:40.59            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 8:05.39                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      7:32.41    7:32.41@ 
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      7:37.87    7:44.68* 
  3 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       7:39.10    7:48.30* 
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      7:37.42    7:52.45* 
  5 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        7:45.62    7:57.12* 
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      7:40.68   x7:59.06* 
  7 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      7:54.03    8:00.70* 
  8 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           7:50.30    8:01.23* 
  9 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       7:49.94    8:03.29* 
 10 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      8:00.65   x8:04.22* 
 11 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    8:01.14    8:04.47* 
 12 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        7:57.83    8:15.70  
 -- THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    8:12.44        SCR  
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            8:22.79        SCR  
 -- OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         8:14.20        SCR  
 -- MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     8:24.27        SCR  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: # 1:49.75  2000      CUBU 17-18                                  
PVS Resident: @ 1:49.75  2000      CUBU 17-19                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:48.49    1:46.50# 
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      1:52.17    1:50.61  
  3 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       1:49.50    1:52.23  
  4 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           1:37.60    1:52.51  
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      1:49.89    1:53.06  
  6 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       1:52.60    1:53.08  
  7 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        1:49.80    1:53.17  
  8 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      1:53.32    1:53.24  
  9 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      1:54.38   x1:55.24  
 10 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        1:53.71    1:55.64  
 11 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      1:51.89   x1:55.68  
 12 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     1:58.28    1:55.92  
 13 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    1:57.80    1:56.99  
 14 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          1:57.56    1:57.20  
 15 FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                    1:59.18    1:58.64  
 16 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         1:58.10    1:58.86  
 17 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           1:44.12    1:58.98  
 18 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    2:00.44    2:00.18  
 19 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:00.35    2:00.64  
 20 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   2:03.34    2:02.34  
 21 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     2:03.52    2:02.36  
 22 HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                     2:07.64    2:06.49  
 -- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                          1:58.68         NS  
 -- ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                 1:52.89         NS  
 -- HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:59.62         NS  
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:59.89         NS  
 -- OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                         1:59.76         NS  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: # 3:53.27  2000      CUBU 17-18                                  
PVS Resident: @ 3:53.27  2000      CUBU 17-18                                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 3:56.89            USA Nationals                               
EZ Sectional: * 4:12.29                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      3:45.66    3:49.76# 
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      3:56.67    3:53.05# 
  3 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        3:56.01    3:54.45! 
  4 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       3:56.89    3:57.54* 
  5 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       3:58.93    4:01.89* 
  6 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      3:59.71    4:02.01* 
  7 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      3:53.00    4:02.29* 
  8 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           4:01.10    4:06.85* 
  9 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    4:08.95    4:08.28* 
 10 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      3:57.32   x4:09.42* 
 11 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          4:06.67    4:10.15* 
 12 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      4:08.03   x4:11.42* 
 13 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        4:03.70    4:12.85  
 14 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           4:11.83    4:16.45  
 15 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      4:16.69    4:16.87  
 16 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         4:10.12    4:17.58  
 17 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     4:12.00    4:17.91  
 18 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    4:13.19    4:21.04  
 19 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     4:25.31    4:30.34  
 -- FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:18.85         DQ  
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            4:27.23         NS  
 -- ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                 3:59.43        SCR