2002 Tom Dolan Invitational Meet
(formerly known as Joe Jacoby Chrsyler Jeep Holiday Invitational)
December 12-15, 2002
George Mason University
PVC-03-14
Complete Meet Results-Yards


                                             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 22.44  1982      Dara Torres                                   
    PVS Open: # 23.68  1984      Kelley Davis                                  
PVS Resident: @ 23.52  1983      Kelley Davis                                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 24.39            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 25.19            USA AAAA                                      
EZ Sectional: * 25.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV                24.30      24.13! 
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                24.63      24.55& 
  3 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 24.65      24.57& 
  4 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA                 25.09      24.73& 
  5 Cunningham, Kristin G     14 JFD-PV                 24.78      24.82& 
  6 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV                25.08      24.86& 
  7 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 25.16      25.09& 
  8 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV                25.12      25.25* 
B - Final
  9 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA                 25.47      24.58& 
 10 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV                25.35      24.78& 
 11 Gibson, Carly M           13 CUBU-PV                25.53      25.05& 
 12 Psaris, Leigh C           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV           25.20      25.22* 
 13 Fimian, Kristin           14 MACHINE-PV             25.71      25.70  
 14 Greene, Rachel M          14 CUBU-PV                25.38      25.84  
 15 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV                25.76      25.85  
 16 McIntyre, Maria B         13 CUBU-PV                25.58      25.86  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 22.44  1/1/1982  Dara Torres                                   
    PVS Open: # 23.68            Kelley Davis 1984                             
PVS Resident: @ 23.52            Kelley Davis 1983                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 24.39            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 24.59            USA Junior Champs                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV                 25.83      25.51  
  2 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV                25.83      25.56  
  3 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV                25.83      25.91  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 22.44  1982      Dara Torres                                   
    PVS Open: # 23.68  1984      Kelley Davis                                  
PVS Resident: @ 23.52  1983      Kelley Davis                                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 24.39            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 25.19            USA AAAA                                      
EZ Sectional: * 25.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV                23.84      24.30! 
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                24.68      24.63& 
  3 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 25.29      24.65& 
  4 Cunningham, Kristin G     14 JFD-PV                 25.41      24.78& 
  5 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV                25.65      25.08& 
  6 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA                 25.18      25.09& 
  7 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV                24.92      25.12& 
  8 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 25.27      25.16& 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Psaris, Leigh C           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV           25.33      25.20* 
 10 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV                25.61      25.35  
 11 Greene, Rachel M          14 CUBU-PV                25.92      25.38  
 12 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA                 25.06      25.47  
 13 Gibson, Carly M           13 CUBU-PV                25.59      25.53  
 14 McIntyre, Maria B         13 CUBU-PV                25.36      25.58  
 15 Fimian, Kristin           14 MACHINE-PV             26.78      25.71  
 16 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV                25.79      25.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV                 25.86      25.81  
 18 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV                 25.49     J25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV                26.11     J25.83  
 20 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV                26.75     J25.83  
 21 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 25.98      26.07  
 22 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV                26.61      26.25  
 23 Bowman, Christina A       14 RMSC-PV                25.75      26.26  
 24 Cook, Courtney A          14 YORK-PV                26.21      26.32  
 25 Gazo, Theresa M           13 RMSC-PV                25.95      26.38  
 26 Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV                26.77      26.42  
 27 Wang, Nina                14 FISH-PV                26.98      26.44  
 27 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV                26.52      26.44  
 27 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV           26.35      26.44  
 30 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV                26.35      26.47  
 31 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 25.73      26.49  
 32 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA                 26.37      26.50  
 33 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                25.81      26.52  
 34 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA                26.35      26.56  
 35 Weems, Claire E           14 CUBU-PV                26.97      26.57  
 36 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV                26.54      26.58  
 37 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV                26.32      26.61  
 38 Hubbard, Alex H           14 MACHINE-PV             27.02      26.64  
 39 Champagne, Sarah L        13 DST-MA                 26.75      26.68  
 40 Orman, Jackie E           13 RMSC-PV                26.21      26.78  
 40 Perlman, Jordan E         14 TCSD-PV                26.38      26.78  
 42 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV                26.77      26.81  
 43 Taylor, Sarah E           14 OCCS-PV                26.40      26.86  
 44 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 RMSC-PV                26.79      26.87  
 45 Lecos, Maggie A           14 FISH-PV                27.03      26.94  
 45 Larson, Sarah E           14 MACHINE-PV             26.97      26.94  
 45 Swiger, Lynn D            13 SNOWBIRDS-PV           26.63      26.94  
 48 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  26.60      26.99  
 49 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 MACHINE-PV             26.71      27.00  
 50 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                26.43      27.03  
 51 Cook, Lauren A            14 YORK-PV                27.06      27.08  
 52 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKOS-PV               26.96      27.11  
 53 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV                30.53L     27.13  
 54 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 TCSD-PV                26.42      27.16  
 55 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV                27.12      27.17  
 56 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV                27.17      27.20  
 57 Hartman, Kerry N          13 MAKOS-PV               26.95      27.21  
 58 Long, Lisa J              13 CUBU-PV                26.73      27.30  
 58 Riley, Sara E             13 RMSC-PV                27.01      27.30  
 60 Grabarek, Kelly E         13 RMSC-PV                26.93      27.36  
 61 Veoni, Brooke A           13 AAC-PV                 27.08      27.43  
 62 Little, Caroline R        13 NOVA-VA                29.97L     27.45  
 63 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 RMSC-PV                27.19      27.58  
 63 Ruben, Kristin N          13 CUBU-PV                30.47L     27.58  
 65 Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV                27.11      27.62  
 66 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC                26.98      27.63  
 67 Bower, Ellen M            14 SNOWBIRDS-PV           26.99      27.65  
 68 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA                30.96L     27.69  
 69 Thomas, Megan E           14 TCSD-PV                30.71L     27.72  
 70 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV                26.76      27.89  
 71 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC                26.99      28.05  
 72 Gibeily, Evie M           14 RMSC-PV                26.69      28.23  
 -- McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV                 26.85         NS  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV                27.06         NS  
 -- Hogan, Kelly M            14 TCSD-PV                27.06         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 RMSC-PV                26.47         NS  
 -- Tullis, Kirsten           14 DST-MA                 26.09         NS  
 -- Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV                27.17         NS  
 -- Smith, Ashley             14 NCAC-NC                25.50         NS  
 -- Baric, Michelle B         14 NCAC-NC                26.06         NS  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV                30.98L        NS  
 -- Stankavage, Sarah E       14 NCAC-NC                25.44         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 49.53  2000      Amanda Weir                                   
    PVS Open: # 50.58  1984      Michelle Griglione                            
PVS Resident: @ 50.58  1984      Michelle Griglione                            
 USA Qual #1: ! 52.79            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 54.79            USA AAAA                                      
EZ Sectional: * 54.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV                52.20      51.76! 
       24.68    51.76                                                      
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                53.65      53.10& 
       25.36    53.10                                                      
  3 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV                53.84      53.24& 
       26.64    53.24                                                      
  4 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV                53.09      53.56& 
       25.98    53.56                                                      
  5 Psaris, Leigh C           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV           54.34      53.71& 
       25.90    53.71                                                      
  6 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 54.17      53.72& 
       26.25    53.72                                                      
  7 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA                54.19      53.75& 
       26.33    53.75                                                      
  8 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA                 54.10      53.92& 
       26.06    53.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV                54.56      54.09& 
       26.07    54.09                                                      
 10 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV                54.88      54.33& 
       26.39    54.33                                                      
 11 Cunningham, Kristin G     14 JFD-PV                 55.24      54.59& 
       26.92    54.59                                                      
 12 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 55.57      55.49  
       26.67    55.49                                                      
 13 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV                55.81      55.55  
       26.66    55.55                                                      
 14 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV                 55.81      55.68  
       26.67    55.68                                                      
 15 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV                56.04      56.11  
       27.23    56.11                                                      
 16 Bowman, Christina A       14 RMSC-PV                55.65      56.31  
       26.86    56.31                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 49.53  2000      Amanda Weir                                   
    PVS Open: # 50.58  1984      Michelle Griglione                            
PVS Resident: @ 50.58  1984      Michelle Griglione                            
 USA Qual #1: ! 52.79            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 54.79            USA AAAA                                      
EZ Sectional: * 54.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV                51.83      52.20! 
       25.09    52.20                                                      
  2 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV                53.11      53.09& 
       25.48    53.09                                                      
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                53.76      53.65& 
       25.74    53.65                                                      
  4 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV                55.94      53.84& 
       26.84    53.84                                                      
  5 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA                 54.85      54.10& 
       26.40    54.10                                                      
  6 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 54.71      54.17& 
       25.81    54.17                                                      
  7 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA                54.04      54.19& 
       26.45    54.19                                                      
  8 Psaris, Leigh C           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV           54.20      54.34& 
       26.39    54.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV                55.41      54.56& 
       26.19    54.56                                                      
 10 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV                54.79      54.88  
       26.74    54.88                                                      
 11 Cunningham, Kristin G     14 JFD-PV                 55.34      55.24  
       26.98    55.24                                                      
 12 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 55.07      55.57  
       26.65    55.57                                                      
 13 Bowman, Christina A       14 RMSC-PV                56.30      55.65  
       26.85    55.65                                                      
 14 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV                55.82      55.81  
       26.87    55.81                                                      
 14 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV                 56.05      55.81  
       26.92    55.81                                                      
 16 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV                56.64      56.04  
       27.21    56.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA                 55.15      56.26  
       27.30    56.26                                                      
 18 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA                 54.32      56.33  
       26.93    56.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV                56.12      56.35  
       27.45    56.35                                                      
 20 Swiger, Lynn D            13 SNOWBIRDS-PV           57.06      56.38  
       27.36    56.38                                                      
 21 Greene, Rachel M          14 CUBU-PV                56.94      56.56  
       26.75    56.56                                                      
 22 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV           56.74      56.62  
       27.92    56.62                                                      
 22 Gibson, Carly M           13 CUBU-PV                55.14      56.62  
       26.81    56.62                                                      
 24 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV                57.73      56.66  
       27.17    56.66                                                      
 25 Cook, Courtney A          14 YORK-PV                56.09      56.77  
       27.71    56.77                                                      
 26 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 57.92      56.81  
       27.58    56.81                                                      
 27 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV                56.77      56.82  
       27.33    56.82                                                      
 28 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV                 57.74      56.85  
       27.52    56.85                                                      
 29 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV                57.65      57.22  
       27.92    57.22                                                      
 30 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV                56.49      57.51  
       27.62    57.51                                                      
 31 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV                57.73      57.58  
       27.74    57.58                                                      
 32 Fimian, Kristin           14 MACHINE-PV             58.14      57.69  
       27.41    57.69                                                      
 33 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV                57.63      57.70  
       28.14    57.70                                                      
 34 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV                57.66      57.73  
       27.87    57.73                                                      
 35 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA                57.62      57.79  
       28.15    57.79                                                      
 36 Champagne, Sarah L        13 DST-MA                 57.52      57.83  
       28.20    57.83                                                      
 37 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV                58.15      57.96  
       28.10    57.96                                                      
 38 Wang, Nina                14 FISH-PV                57.96      57.98  
       28.00    57.98                                                      
 39 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  57.96      58.01  
       28.03    58.01                                                      
 40 Taylor, Sarah E           14 OCCS-PV                58.31      58.13  
       28.35    58.13                                                      
 41 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 57.51      58.19  
       27.54    58.19                                                      
 42 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 RMSC-PV                58.58      58.29  
       28.72    58.29                                                      
 43 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV                58.53      58.32  
       28.46    58.32                                                      
 44 Orman, Jackie E           13 RMSC-PV                58.58      58.40  
       27.81    58.40                                                      
 45 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV                58.14      58.65  
       28.28    58.65                                                      
 45 Lee, Mihan R              14 CUBU-PV                57.60      58.65  
       28.30    58.65                                                      
 47 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                57.65      59.07  
       28.66    59.07                                                      
 48 Ruben, Kristin N          13 CUBU-PV                58.54      59.11  
       27.89    59.11                                                      
 49 Cook, Lauren A            14 YORK-PV                57.87      59.22  
       28.70    59.22                                                      
 50 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                56.97      59.46  
       28.11    59.46                                                      
 51 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV                58.41      59.75  
       29.17    59.75                                                      
 52 Riley, Sara E             13 RMSC-PV                58.35      59.81  
       29.03    59.81                                                      
 -- Tullis, Kirsten           14 DST-MA                 56.46         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 CUBU-PV                58.41         NS  
 -- Little, Caroline R        13 NOVA-VA                58.55         NS  
 -- McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV                 58.15         NS  
 -- Stankavage, Sarah E       14 NCAC-NC                55.99         NS  
 -- Smith, Ashley             14 NCAC-NC                55.55         NS  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV                58.58         NS  
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 CUBU-PV                55.44         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:45.91  1978      Stephanie Elkins                            
    PVS Open: # 1:49.50  1984      Michelle Griglione                          
PVS Resident: @ 1:49.28  1995      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:53.89            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:57.49            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 1:57.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV              1:53.72    1:52.40! 
       26.35    55.14  1:24.30  1:52.40                                    
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV              1:53.75    1:52.96! 
       26.89    55.48  1:24.35  1:52.96                                    
  3 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA              1:55.72    1:53.49! 
       26.94    55.81  1:24.99  1:53.49                                    
  4 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV              1:55.89    1:53.52! 
       27.12    55.41  1:24.43  1:53.52                                    
  5 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV              1:56.90    1:56.45& 
       28.37    58.13  1:27.33  1:56.45                                    
  6 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV              1:57.36    1:57.38& 
       27.49    57.18  1:27.34  1:57.38                                    
  7 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:59.15    1:57.81  
       26.71    57.01  1:27.35  1:57.81                                    
  8 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV              1:57.27    1:57.83  
       27.14    57.24  1:27.73  1:57.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              2:02.23    1:57.66* 
       27.22    56.63  1:27.27  1:57.66                                    
 10 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA               2:01.24    1:58.48  
       27.88    58.20  1:28.73  1:58.48                                    
 11 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:02.07    1:58.50  
       27.20    57.36  1:27.56  1:58.50                                    
 12 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               2:01.96    1:58.95  
       27.25    57.43  1:28.19  1:58.95                                    
 13 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV              2:01.43    1:59.06  
       27.50    57.72  1:28.63  1:59.06                                    
 14 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               1:59.64    1:59.21  
       27.95    58.57  1:28.98  1:59.21                                    
 15 Bowman, Christina A       14 RMSC-PV              2:02.45    2:00.87  
       28.11    58.65  1:29.93  2:00.87                                    
 16 Champagne, Sarah L        13 DST-MA               2:02.27    2:01.74  
       27.51    57.92  1:29.80  2:01.74                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:45.91  1978      Stephanie Elkins                            
    PVS Open: # 1:49.50  1984      Michelle Griglione                          
PVS Resident: @ 1:49.28  1995      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:53.89            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:57.49            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 1:57.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV              1:53.03    1:53.72! 
       26.70    56.00  1:25.70  1:53.72                                    
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV              1:57.04    1:53.75! 
       27.64    57.23  1:25.57  1:53.75                                    
  3 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA              1:56.83    1:55.72& 
       26.90    56.48  1:26.63  1:55.72                                    
  4 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV              1:53.74    1:55.89& 
       26.35    55.28  1:25.23  1:55.89                                    
  5 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV              2:01.24    1:56.90& 
       28.37    58.65  1:28.24  1:56.90                                    
  6 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV              1:57.17    1:57.27& 
       27.52    57.17  1:27.10  1:57.27                                    
  7 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV              1:58.06    1:57.36& 
       27.07    56.89  1:27.38  1:57.36                                    
  8 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:59.35    1:59.15  
       26.53    56.73  1:28.05  1:59.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               2:01.29    1:59.64  
       28.13    58.63  1:29.59  1:59.64                                    
 10 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA               2:01.07    2:01.24  
       27.69    57.70  1:29.15  2:01.24                                    
 11 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV              2:01.82    2:01.43  
       28.16    59.22  1:30.48  2:01.43                                    
 12 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               2:02.76    2:01.96  
       27.18    57.86  1:30.07  2:01.96                                    
 13 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:00.87    2:02.07  
       27.30    57.86  1:29.31  2:02.07                                    
 14 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              1:59.23    2:02.23  
       27.68    58.08  1:29.94  2:02.23                                    
 15 Champagne, Sarah L        13 DST-MA               2:01.50    2:02.27  
       28.33    59.19  1:31.25  2:02.27                                    
 16 Bowman, Christina A       14 RMSC-PV              1:59.44    2:02.45  
       28.47    59.47  1:31.34  2:02.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV              2:03.32    2:02.46  
       27.91    58.87  1:30.92  2:02.46                                    
 18 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:01.83    2:02.51  
       29.29  1:01.83  1:32.51  2:02.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gibson, Carly M           13 CUBU-PV              2:04.02    2:02.58  
       27.27    57.57  1:30.27  2:02.58                                    
 20 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV              2:03.31    2:02.59  
       28.35    59.52  1:31.47  2:02.59                                    
 21 Cook, Courtney A          14 YORK-PV              2:02.73    2:02.79  
       29.14  1:00.27  1:31.06  2:02.79                                    
 22 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV              2:03.60    2:03.24  
       27.85    59.20  1:31.43  2:03.24                                    
 23 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV              2:02.88    2:03.33  
       28.32    59.76  1:31.82  2:03.33                                    
 24 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV              2:02.76    2:03.69  
       28.49    59.61  1:31.48  2:03.69                                    
 25 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:02.86    2:03.71  
       28.13    59.73  1:31.76  2:03.71                                    
 26 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:04.72    2:04.10  
       28.48    59.80  1:31.98  2:04.10                                    
 27 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 CUBU-PV              2:03.87    2:04.47  
       28.49    59.26  1:31.65  2:04.47                                    
 28 Russell, Katie L          13 CUBU-PV              2:05.74    2:04.58  
       28.33    59.86  1:32.27  2:04.58                                    
 29 Lee, Mihan R              14 CUBU-PV              2:04.83    2:04.80  
       28.99  1:00.40  1:32.37  2:04.80                                    
 30 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              2:04.80    2:04.91  
       27.95    58.65  1:31.68  2:04.91                                    
 31 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV              2:02.72    2:05.00  
       28.29    59.42  1:32.33  2:05.00                                    
 32 Little, Caroline R        13 NOVA-VA              2:06.47    2:05.07  
       29.59  1:01.10  1:33.47  2:05.07                                    
 33 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      13 NOVA-VA              2:05.93    2:05.08  
       29.36  1:00.71  1:33.10  2:05.08                                    
 34 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               2:02.49    2:05.34  
       28.85  1:00.30  1:32.64  2:05.34                                    
 35 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV              2:05.46    2:05.54  
       28.62    59.98  1:32.62  2:05.54                                    
 36 Webb, Morgan A            13 RMSC-PV              2:06.48    2:05.59  
       29.65  1:01.21  1:33.92  2:05.59                                    
 37 Hamilton, Jill L          14 CUBU-PV              2:03.93    2:05.61  
       28.23    59.34  1:32.04  2:05.61                                    
 38 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 CUBU-PV              2:04.78    2:05.83  
       29.12  1:00.18  1:33.34  2:05.83                                    
 39 Swiger, Lynn D            13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:02.04    2:05.99  
       28.74  1:00.09  1:32.92  2:05.99                                    
 40 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV              2:05.75    2:06.10  
       28.83  1:00.32  1:33.18  2:06.10                                    
 41 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV              2:04.60    2:06.11  
       28.23  1:00.74  1:33.82  2:06.11                                    
 42 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:05.28    2:06.26  
       28.69  1:00.52  1:33.78  2:06.26                                    
 43 Gazo, Theresa M           13 RMSC-PV              2:04.50    2:06.56  
       28.60  1:00.56  1:33.97  2:06.56                                    
 44 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV              2:05.44    2:06.63  
       28.90  1:01.29  1:34.51  2:06.63                                    
 44 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA              2:05.95    2:06.63  
       29.25  1:00.77  1:33.87  2:06.63                                    
 46 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              2:04.98    2:06.98  
       28.99  1:01.09  1:33.75  2:06.98                                    
 47 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV              2:06.13    2:07.46  
       29.28  1:01.20  1:34.41  2:07.46                                    
 48 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              2:05.16    2:07.65  
       30.06  1:02.73  1:35.90  2:07.65                                    
 49 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:05.68    2:11.30  
       29.76  1:03.03  1:37.01  2:11.30                                    
 50 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 RMSC-PV              2:06.36    2:11.53  
       30.82  1:03.16  1:37.49  2:11.53                                    
 -- Cunningham, Kristin G     14 JFD-PV               2:04.87         NS  
 -- Baric, Michelle B         14 NCAC-NC              1:59.13         NS  
 -- Smith, Ashley             14 NCAC-NC              2:00.04         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 RMSC-PV              2:04.52         NS  
 -- Stankavage, Sarah E       14 NCAC-NC              2:04.70         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 4:39.94  1978      Cynthia Woodhead                            
    PVS Open: # 4:50.72  2002      Leslie Swinley                              
PVS Resident: @ 4:47.18  1995      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 5:00.59            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 5:08.79            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 5:12.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV              4:57.74    4:50.85! 
       26.50    55.10  1:24.32  1:53.64  2:22.99  2:52.54  3:22.25  3:51.94
     4:21.85  4:50.85                                                      
  2 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              5:10.46    5:03.00& 
       28.25    58.48  1:28.97  1:59.61  2:30.27  3:00.91  3:31.45  4:02.21
     4:33.10  5:03.00                                                      
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV              5:09.71    5:07.04& 
       28.14    58.14  1:28.72  1:59.53  2:30.54  3:01.74  3:33.07  4:04.64
     4:36.23  5:07.04                                                      
  4 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA              5:11.42    5:09.26* 
       27.49    57.89  1:29.00  2:00.38  2:31.89  3:03.85  3:35.63  4:07.32
     4:39.02  5:09.26                                                      
  5 Psaris, Leigh C           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV         5:16.96    5:14.24  
       28.14    58.89  1:30.81  2:03.12  2:35.07  3:07.25  3:39.00  4:10.88
     4:42.74  5:14.24                                                      
  6 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV              5:14.81    5:17.81  
       28.59  1:00.64  1:32.47  2:04.70  2:37.30  3:09.49  3:42.04  4:14.95
     4:46.83  5:17.81                                                      
  7 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               5:18.11    5:18.10  
       29.15  1:00.84  1:33.00  2:05.27  2:37.28  3:09.48  3:42.15  4:14.85
     4:47.19  5:18.10                                                      
  8 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              5:19.23    5:25.11  
       29.25  1:00.91  1:33.89  2:06.53  2:39.83  3:13.20  3:46.64  4:19.88
     4:53.08  5:25.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         5:23.82    5:16.87  
       28.92  1:00.57  1:32.41  2:05.19  2:37.32  3:10.38  3:42.35  4:14.72
     4:46.43  5:16.87                                                      
 10 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              5:22.26    5:18.25  
       28.39    59.52  1:31.49  2:03.60  2:36.10  3:08.36  3:41.17  4:13.97
     4:46.73  5:18.25                                                      
 11 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV              5:21.79    5:18.78  
       28.11    58.73  1:30.35  2:02.76  2:34.93  3:07.81  3:40.68  4:13.87
     4:46.73  5:18.78                                                      
 12 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              5:21.40    5:20.01  
       29.41  1:01.02  1:33.30  2:05.41  2:37.61  3:09.93  3:42.73  4:15.49
     4:48.24  5:20.01                                                      
 13 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               5:24.90    5:22.97  
       28.30    59.37  1:31.61  2:04.38  2:37.08  3:10.40  3:44.04  4:17.34
     4:49.57  5:22.97                                                      
 14 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV              5:23.41    5:26.54  
       28.39    59.62  1:31.97  2:04.88  2:39.18  3:12.87  3:46.33  4:19.83
     4:53.81  5:26.54                                                      
 15 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV              5:25.70    5:27.88  
       29.32  1:01.59  1:34.30  2:07.22  2:40.74  3:14.38  3:48.34  4:22.18
     4:55.44  5:27.88                                                      
 16 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV              5:21.20    5:28.80  
       28.90  1:01.09  1:34.09  2:07.37  2:40.77  3:14.65  3:48.35  4:22.44
     4:56.04  5:28.80                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 4:39.94  1978      Cynthia Woodhead                            
    PVS Open: # 4:50.72  2002      Leslie Swinley                              
PVS Resident: @ 4:47.18  1995      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 5:00.59            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 5:08.79            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 5:12.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV              4:51.34    4:57.74! 
       27.22    56.62  1:26.80  1:57.00  2:27.12  2:57.27  3:27.65  3:58.27
     4:28.84  4:57.74                                                      
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV              5:04.46    5:09.71* 
       28.94  1:00.19  1:31.47  2:02.86  2:34.14  3:05.33  3:36.46  4:07.54
     4:39.15  5:09.71                                                      
  3 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              5:07.07    5:10.46* 
       29.62  1:00.87  1:32.42  2:04.20  2:35.66  3:07.09  3:38.46  4:09.81
     4:40.73  5:10.46                                                      
  4 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA              5:11.03    5:11.42* 
       28.15    59.13  1:30.72  2:02.42  2:34.18  3:06.36  3:37.86  4:09.58
     4:40.94  5:11.42                                                      
  5 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV              5:16.04    5:14.81  
       29.33  1:01.83  1:33.52  2:05.34  2:36.75  3:08.92  3:40.35  4:11.88
     4:43.91  5:14.81                                                      
  6 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV              5:26.14    5:16.95  
       29.80  1:01.42  1:33.35  2:05.56  2:37.64  3:09.84  3:42.02  4:14.20
     4:46.74  5:16.95                                                      
  7 Psaris, Leigh C           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV         5:10.91    5:16.96  
       28.60    59.58  1:31.33  2:03.47  2:35.27  3:07.27  3:39.13  4:11.69
     4:44.50  5:16.96                                                      
  8 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               5:23.19    5:18.11  
       28.78    59.77  1:31.41  2:03.79  2:36.14  3:08.40  3:41.16  4:14.23
     4:47.02  5:18.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              5:13.59    5:19.23  
       29.50  1:01.08  1:32.74  2:04.93  2:36.91  3:09.38  3:41.99  4:14.69
     4:47.39  5:19.23                                                      
 10 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV              5:31.22    5:21.20  
       29.10  1:00.99  1:33.78  2:06.89  2:40.17  3:13.24  3:45.95  4:18.31
     4:50.18  5:21.20                                                      
 11 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              5:16.56    5:21.40  
       29.04  1:00.59  1:32.78  2:05.07  2:37.56  3:10.33  3:43.08  4:16.29
     4:49.20  5:21.40                                                      
 12 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV              5:24.23    5:21.79  
       27.96    58.52  1:30.31  2:02.72  2:35.48  3:08.62  3:42.12  4:15.56
     4:48.76  5:21.79                                                      
 13 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              5:21.50    5:22.26  
       28.56  1:00.12  1:32.15  2:04.71  2:37.68  3:10.84  3:44.47  4:18.07
     4:51.15  5:22.26                                                      
 14 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV              5:15.73    5:22.91  
       28.95  1:00.64  1:33.28  2:06.26  2:39.30  3:12.41  3:45.66  4:18.59
     4:51.57  5:22.91                                                      
 15 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV              5:31.84    5:23.41  
       28.82  1:00.93  1:33.90  2:06.77  2:39.46  3:12.18  3:45.26  4:18.64
     4:51.63  5:23.41                                                      
 16 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         5:27.10    5:23.82  
       29.64  1:02.22  1:34.80  2:08.02  2:41.12  3:14.31  3:47.31  4:20.55
     4:52.79  5:23.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               5:21.75    5:24.90  
       29.08  1:01.12  1:33.54  2:06.13  2:39.19  3:12.82  3:45.98  4:19.32
     4:52.53  5:24.90                                                      
 18 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV              5:32.92    5:25.70  
       29.30  1:01.41  1:34.56  2:07.79  2:40.60  3:13.86  3:47.21  4:20.72
     4:53.87  5:25.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowman, Christina A       14 RMSC-PV              5:29.04    5:26.31  
       29.79  1:02.35  1:35.34  2:08.70  2:41.25  3:13.86  3:47.08  4:20.47
     4:54.07  5:26.31                                                      
 20 Swiger, Lynn D            13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         5:22.73    5:26.46  
       29.39  1:01.63  1:34.27  2:07.14  2:40.30  3:13.81  3:47.50  4:20.81
     4:53.83  5:26.46                                                      
 21 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV              5:25.79    5:26.59  
       29.59  1:02.02  1:34.71  2:07.36  2:40.42  3:13.65  3:47.11  4:20.71
     4:54.01  5:26.59                                                      
 22 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV              5:29.06    5:26.78  
       29.04  1:00.99  1:33.31  2:05.41  2:38.41  3:11.70  3:45.24  4:18.96
     4:53.39  5:26.78                                                      
 23 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      13 NOVA-VA              5:28.93    5:27.10  
       29.54  1:01.19  1:34.10  2:07.33  2:40.75  3:14.32  3:48.19  4:21.28
     4:54.71  5:27.10                                                      
 24 Champagne, Sarah L        13 DST-MA               5:16.93    5:28.48  
       28.96  1:01.06  1:34.62  2:08.30  2:42.34  3:15.66  3:49.25  4:22.83
     4:56.11  5:28.48                                                      
 25 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              5:37.78    5:29.23  
       30.26  1:03.06  1:37.11  2:10.95  2:44.32  3:17.05  3:50.48  4:23.64
     4:56.71  5:29.23                                                      
 26 Russell, Katie L          13 CUBU-PV              5:31.34    5:30.40  
       30.74  1:03.78  1:36.93  2:10.56  2:44.31  3:17.95  3:51.54  4:25.25
     4:58.34  5:30.40                                                      
 27 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 RMSC-PV              5:27.20    5:30.51  
       29.86  1:02.34  1:35.63  2:08.85  2:42.66  3:16.80  3:50.68  4:24.59
     4:58.06  5:30.51                                                      
 28 Webb, Morgan A            13 RMSC-PV              5:37.02    5:30.76  
       29.72  1:02.54  1:35.91  2:09.34  2:43.00  3:16.80  3:50.37  4:24.42
     4:57.90  5:30.76                                                      
 29 Hamilton, Jill L          14 CUBU-PV              5:22.39    5:31.04  
       29.35  1:01.68  1:34.48  2:08.00  2:42.15  3:15.91  3:49.71  4:23.78
     4:57.95  5:31.04                                                      
 30 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA              5:32.52    5:31.14  
       28.96  1:01.54  1:34.79  2:08.53  2:42.51  3:16.58  3:50.50  4:24.12
     4:58.01  5:31.14                                                      
 31 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV              5:23.86    5:31.65  
       30.31  1:03.45  1:37.06  2:10.00  2:43.17  3:16.81  3:50.68  4:24.50
     4:58.23  5:31.65                                                      
 32 Hughes, Kristie E         13 RMSC-PV              5:37.03    5:33.51  
       30.72  1:03.75  1:37.42  2:11.78  2:45.57  3:19.56  3:53.54  4:27.40
     5:01.03  5:33.51                                                      
 33 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              5:32.34    5:33.91  
       30.49  1:03.18  1:36.51  2:10.04  2:44.31  3:18.55  3:52.54  4:26.39
     5:00.67  5:33.91                                                      
 34 Stewart, Hallie G         14 NOVA-VA              5:36.20    5:34.68  
       31.70  1:04.68  1:38.35  2:12.40  2:46.28  3:20.64  3:54.59  4:28.31
     5:01.57  5:34.68                                                      
 35 Little, Caroline R        13 NOVA-VA              4:59.07L   5:35.21  
       31.27  1:05.27  1:38.52  2:12.42  2:46.55  3:20.63  3:54.74  4:28.78
     5:02.75  5:35.21                                                      
 36 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              5:37.99    5:35.40  
       30.91  1:04.70  1:39.21  2:13.34  2:48.18  3:22.80  3:57.14  4:31.13
     5:04.70  5:35.40                                                      
 37 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 CUBU-PV              5:29.87    5:35.73  
       29.41  1:01.56  1:35.11  2:09.24  2:43.68  3:17.71  3:52.27  4:27.08
     5:01.76  5:35.73                                                      
 38 Lee, Mihan R              14 CUBU-PV              5:33.06    5:35.88  
       30.28  1:03.03  1:36.72  2:11.03  2:45.52  3:19.75  3:53.96  4:28.88
     5:03.08  5:35.88                                                      
 39 Sewell, Christine A       14 DST-MA               5:34.33    5:37.38  
       29.65  1:02.34  1:36.35  2:10.58  2:44.76  3:19.55  3:54.97  4:29.64
     5:04.05  5:37.38                                                      
 40 Gibson, Carly M           13 CUBU-PV              5:37.24    5:37.52  
       30.56  1:04.84  1:39.43  2:13.72  2:48.07  3:22.40  3:56.89  4:31.47
     5:04.87  5:37.52                                                      
 41 Hess, Frani E             14 CUBU-PV              5:36.87    5:39.18  
       30.73  1:04.15  1:38.00  2:12.51  2:46.72  3:21.44  3:56.07  4:31.01
     5:05.73  5:39.18                                                      
 42 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                5:34.00    5:39.94  
       29.90  1:03.78  1:38.79  2:13.52  2:48.45  3:23.38  3:58.36  4:32.15
     5:06.73  5:39.94                                                      
 43 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              5:35.96    5:40.01  
       31.37  1:05.13  1:39.40  2:14.33  2:48.95  3:23.10  3:57.45  4:32.13
     5:06.96  5:40.01                                                      
 44 Gazo, Theresa M           13 RMSC-PV              5:37.59    5:40.96  
       30.34  1:03.64  1:38.05  2:11.87  2:47.26  3:22.78  3:58.06  4:33.80
     5:08.99  5:40.96                                                      
 45 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC              5:37.99    5:41.15  
       30.97  1:04.75  1:38.89  2:13.73  2:47.67  3:22.29  3:57.30  4:32.83
     5:08.13  5:41.15                                                      
 46 Stevenson, Sarah E        13 NOVA-VA              4:56.44L   5:41.74  
       30.34  1:03.31  1:37.41  2:11.57  2:45.49  3:20.59  3:56.11  4:31.41
     5:07.14  5:41.74                                                      
 47 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              5:34.45    5:42.54  
       30.86  1:04.80  1:38.94  2:13.80  2:48.52  3:23.31  3:58.00  4:33.22
     5:07.93  5:42.54                                                      
 48 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              5:27.58    5:43.06  
       30.26  1:03.94  1:38.58  2:13.51  2:48.96  3:24.17  3:59.53  4:34.62
     5:09.63  5:43.06                                                      
 49 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV              5:30.68    5:47.54  
       30.53  1:05.11  1:40.29  2:16.04  2:51.21  3:27.13  4:02.60  4:38.20
     5:13.21  5:47.54                                                      
 50 Benedetti, Jeannie M      13 RMSC-PV              5:35.01    5:51.95  
       31.94  1:05.84  1:40.59  2:16.28  2:52.51  3:28.93  4:05.07  4:41.18
     5:16.99  5:51.95                                                      
 51 Riley, Sara E             13 RMSC-PV              5:37.37    5:57.20  
       31.51  1:06.09  1:41.74  2:17.56  2:54.10  3:31.04  4:07.55  4:44.43
     5:20.91  5:57.20                                                      
 -- Caron, Caitlyn M          14 NCAC-NC              5:32.95        SCR  
 -- Baric, Michelle B         14 NCAC-NC              5:24.52        SCR  
 -- McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              5:37.78        SCR  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 RMSC-PV              5:29.01        SCR  
 -- Smith, Ashley             14 NCAC-NC              5:26.23        SCR  
 -- Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              5:30.51        SCR  

Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
13-14 Nation: $  9:33.39  1/1/1984  Michele Richardson                         
13-14 PVS Op: #  9:47.03  1995      Lauren Stinnett                            
13-14 PVS Re: @  9:44.74  1987      Pamela Minthorn                            
13-14 USA Qu: ! 10:15.49            USA Top 16                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV              9:51.88    9:57.26! 
       27.01    56.19  1:26.07  1:55.86  2:25.67  2:55.54  3:25.46  3:55.65
     4:25.80  4:56.07  5:26.17  5:56.51  6:26.86  6:56.99  7:27.25  7:57.49
     8:27.67  8:57.85  9:28.15  9:57.26                                    
  2 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV             10:29.62   10:27.53  
       29.46  1:00.73  1:32.41  2:04.56  2:36.51  3:08.08  3:39.59  4:11.40
     4:42.75  5:14.26  5:45.28  6:16.63  6:47.76  7:19.03  7:51.19  8:22.64
     8:54.23  9:25.82  9:57.47 10:27.53                                    
  3 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV              10:57.92   10:44.29  
       28.98  1:00.40  1:32.19  2:04.55  2:36.62  3:08.91  3:41.26  4:13.84
     4:46.35  5:19.03  5:51.79  6:24.69  6:57.44  7:30.26  8:03.20  8:36.13
     9:09.06  9:41.98 10:14.35 10:44.29                                    
  4 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV             10:58.38   10:44.62  
       29.06  1:00.55  1:32.55  2:04.83  2:37.07  3:09.23  3:41.38  4:13.96
     4:46.34  5:19.01  5:51.75  6:24.56  6:56.88  7:29.56  8:02.74  8:35.53
     9:08.58  9:41.64 10:14.00 10:44.62                                    
  5 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA             10:41.53   10:46.30  
       29.26  1:01.51  1:33.95  2:06.80  2:40.02  3:12.78  3:45.48  4:18.24
     4:50.81  5:23.26  5:55.77  6:28.10  7:00.82  7:33.25  8:06.03  8:38.54
     9:10.79  9:43.24 10:15.27 10:46.30                                    
  6 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV             10:39.59   10:50.51  
       30.02  1:02.81  1:35.90  2:09.31  2:41.91  3:15.20  3:47.69  4:21.04
     4:53.34  5:25.90  5:58.48  6:31.01  7:03.53  7:36.37  8:08.68  8:41.16
     9:13.70  9:45.80 10:18.37 10:50.51                                    
  7 Swiger, Lynn D            13 SNOWBIRDS-PV        11:09.63   10:58.03  
       29.72  1:01.95  1:34.57  2:07.76  2:41.25  3:14.80  3:47.70  4:21.07
     4:54.41  5:27.82  6:01.05  6:34.18  7:07.61  7:40.77  8:14.09  8:47.09
     9:19.91  9:52.83 10:25.77 10:58.03                                    
  8 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA             11:06.80   11:01.53  
       29.89  1:02.36  1:35.15  2:08.46  2:41.76  3:15.09  3:48.35  4:21.61
     4:54.94  5:28.25  6:01.43  6:34.51  7:08.04  7:41.27  8:15.00  8:48.53
     9:22.11  9:56.02 10:29.55 11:01.53                                    
  9 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV             11:25.67   11:03.80  
       29.29  1:00.94  1:34.03  2:07.52  2:40.49  3:14.03  3:48.28  4:22.09
     4:56.01  5:30.23  6:04.00  6:37.27  7:11.01  7:44.54  8:18.43  8:52.22
     9:26.24  9:59.64 10:32.84 11:03.80                                    
 10 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV             10:59.91   11:04.36  
       28.78  1:00.60  1:32.85  2:05.12  2:37.51  3:10.69  3:44.52  4:18.31
     4:52.86  5:26.79  6:01.05  6:35.16  7:09.36  7:43.28  8:17.34  8:51.22
     9:24.68  9:58.19 10:31.81 11:04.36                                    
 11 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA             11:24.63   11:07.32  
       29.21  1:01.57  1:34.53  2:07.56  2:40.94  3:14.52  3:48.35  4:22.23
     4:56.55  5:30.10  6:03.84  6:38.11  7:11.85  7:45.98  8:19.76  8:53.87
     9:27.63 10:01.01 10:34.84 11:07.32                                    
 12 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      13 NOVA-VA             10:17.17L  11:08.79  
       30.44  1:03.26  1:36.98  2:10.71  2:44.23  3:17.81  3:51.49  4:25.25
     4:59.34  5:33.10  6:06.99  6:40.83  7:14.89  7:48.79  8:22.45  8:56.47
     9:30.00 10:03.68 10:36.88 11:08.79                                    
 13 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV             11:28.21   11:14.19  
       30.12  1:03.40  1:37.11  2:10.84  2:44.47  3:18.13  3:51.67  4:25.49
     4:59.37  5:33.54  6:07.59  6:41.67  7:15.57  7:49.72  8:23.72  8:57.63
     9:32.11 10:06.25 10:40.58 11:14.19                                    
 14 Russell, Katie L          13 CUBU-PV             11:32.02   11:14.58  
       31.68  1:06.26  1:40.59  2:15.01  2:48.72  3:22.99  3:57.01  4:31.18
     5:04.94  5:39.00  6:12.89  6:46.51  7:20.19  7:53.89  8:27.57  9:01.50
     9:35.04 10:08.66 10:42.36 11:14.58                                    
 15 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 RMSC-PV             11:04.21   11:16.09  
       31.44  1:05.00  1:38.99  2:13.07  2:46.56  3:20.00  3:53.68  4:27.40
     5:00.97  5:35.01  6:08.97  6:42.95  7:17.37  7:51.71  8:25.91  9:00.14
     9:34.91 10:09.01 10:42.62 11:16.09                                    
 16 Hughes, Kristie E         13 RMSC-PV             11:38.31   11:19.46  
       30.69  1:03.94  1:38.16  2:12.53  2:46.90  3:21.38  3:55.63  4:29.91
     5:04.43  5:38.87  6:13.14  6:46.96  7:20.92  7:55.18  8:29.66  9:03.86
     9:38.26 10:12.38 10:46.21 11:19.46                                    
 17 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV             11:19.23   11:19.71  
       30.97  1:03.71  1:37.65  2:11.02  2:45.07  3:19.30  3:53.20  4:27.43
     5:01.92  5:35.74  6:09.88  6:44.23  7:18.71  7:53.42  8:28.19  9:02.82
     9:37.09 10:11.74 10:46.17 11:19.71                                    
 18 Stewart, Hallie G         14 NOVA-VA             11:29.57   11:20.56  
       31.84  1:05.34  1:38.99  2:12.96  2:46.87  3:20.86  3:55.10  4:29.40
     5:03.68  5:37.68  6:11.97  6:45.91  7:20.12  7:54.75  8:29.07  9:03.28
     9:37.87 10:12.31 10:46.87 11:20.56                                    
 19 Webb, Morgan A            13 RMSC-PV             11:28.59   11:22.12  
       29.87  1:02.34  1:35.67  2:09.59  2:44.28  3:18.44  3:53.02  4:27.75
     5:02.21  5:37.07  6:12.11  6:46.52  7:21.60  7:56.16  8:30.35  9:05.11
     9:39.84 10:14.41 10:48.99 11:22.12                                    
 20 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA             11:36.96   11:22.76  
       31.31  1:05.29  1:39.64  2:13.91  2:48.18  3:22.45  3:56.96  4:31.44
     5:05.84  5:39.99  6:14.17  6:48.24  7:22.94  7:57.70  8:32.60  9:07.56
     9:42.26 10:16.35 10:49.95 11:22.76                                    
 21 Lee, Mihan R              14 CUBU-PV             11:37.52   11:24.05  
       30.44  1:04.03  1:38.42  2:13.11  2:48.03  3:22.67  3:57.58  4:32.55
     5:07.25  5:41.96  6:16.40  6:50.99  7:25.58  8:00.27  8:34.90  9:09.34
     9:43.82 10:18.07 10:51.85 11:24.05                                    
 22 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV             11:09.38   11:24.55  
       29.72  1:02.97  1:36.65  2:10.46  2:44.56  3:18.95  3:53.34  4:28.03
     5:02.70  5:37.62  6:12.15  6:46.97  7:21.75  7:56.32  8:31.29  9:06.13
     9:41.10 10:15.86 10:50.92 11:24.55                                    
 23 Jones, Caylin L           14 FISH-PV             11:39.90   11:30.91  
       30.70  1:04.35  1:38.84  2:13.51  2:48.57  3:23.74  3:58.88  4:32.80
     5:07.39  5:42.43  6:17.73  6:52.60  7:27.63  8:02.36  8:37.12  9:12.34
     9:47.34 10:22.30 10:56.87 11:30.91                                    
 24 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 CUBU-PV             11:22.25   11:35.59  
       31.21  1:05.41  1:40.75  2:16.64  2:52.88  3:29.52  4:04.06  4:38.75
     5:13.69  5:48.68  6:23.57  6:58.94  7:33.35  8:07.69  8:42.46  9:17.39
     9:52.54 10:27.69 11:02.06 11:35.59                                    
 25 Grabarek, Kelly E         13 RMSC-PV             11:33.50   11:38.08  
       30.48  1:03.73  1:37.92  2:12.96  2:47.79  3:22.56  3:57.68  4:33.33
     5:08.87  5:44.57  6:19.73  6:55.58  7:31.48  8:06.93  8:42.26  9:17.72
     9:53.34 10:28.55 11:03.73 11:38.08                                    
 26 Stevenson, Lindsey L      14 NOVA-VA             10:31.16L  11:45.41  
       31.39  1:05.75  1:40.81  2:16.58  2:51.86  3:27.71  4:03.29  4:38.96
     5:15.00  5:50.97  6:26.56  7:02.28  7:37.84  8:13.78  8:49.03  9:25.05
    10:01.06 10:36.28 11:11.15 11:45.41                                    
 27 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV             11:29.26   11:51.09  
       32.10  1:08.26  1:44.43  2:19.99  2:55.90  3:32.17  4:07.68  4:43.70
     5:19.84  5:56.47  6:32.61  7:08.98  7:44.53  8:20.44  8:56.50  9:31.74
    10:06.78 10:42.15 11:17.11 11:51.09                                    
 28 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 CUBU-PV             11:38.60   12:03.64  
       31.55  1:06.88  1:42.96  2:19.35  2:55.76  3:32.54  4:09.23  4:46.00
     5:22.47  5:59.32  6:36.30  7:13.26  7:49.86  8:26.50  9:03.27  9:40.15
    10:16.41 10:52.41 11:28.27 12:03.64                                    
 -- Hamilton, Jill L          14 CUBU-PV             11:07.12        SCR  
 -- Baric, Michelle B         14 NCAC-NC             10:53.66        SCR  
 -- Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV             10:33.11        SCR  
 -- Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV               11:27.59        SCR  
 -- Psaris, Leigh C           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV        10:44.32        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
13-14 Nation: $ 15:54.86  1/1/1981  Tiffany Cohen                              
13-14 PVS Op: # 16:34.17  2001      Leslie Swinley                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV             16:28.58   16:41.10  
       26.97    56.12  1:25.77  1:55.45  2:25.08  2:54.73  3:24.45  3:54.49
     4:24.35  4:54.22  5:24.27  5:54.40  6:24.66  6:54.73  7:24.94  7:55.26
     8:25.86  8:56.60  9:27.42  9:58.17 10:29.05 11:00.06 11:31.01 12:01.88
    12:33.00 13:04.26 13:35.45 14:06.78 14:37.85 15:09.08 15:40.17 16:11.28
    16:41.10
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV             17:30.46   17:30.11  
       29.13  1:00.43  1:31.82  2:03.32  2:34.82  3:06.51  3:38.01  4:09.60
     4:40.93  5:12.35  5:43.64  6:14.90  6:46.45  7:18.05  7:49.84  8:21.67
     8:53.58  9:25.63  9:57.69 10:29.83 11:01.84 11:34.18 12:06.58 12:39.09
    13:11.61 13:44.26 14:16.74 14:49.27 15:22.00 15:54.66 16:27.14 16:59.20
    17:30.11
  3 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV             18:26.66   18:09.74  
       28.42    59.51  1:31.15  2:03.80  2:36.73  3:09.04  3:42.09  4:15.24
     4:48.43  5:21.75  5:54.81  6:28.35  7:01.54  7:35.49  8:08.64  8:42.35
     9:15.65  9:49.07 10:22.86 10:56.18 11:29.37 12:02.68 12:36.31 13:09.76
    13:43.44 14:17.23 14:50.53 15:24.11 15:57.45 16:31.13 17:05.04 17:37.82
    18:09.74
  4 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA             18:08.98   18:12.22  
       29.64  1:01.40  1:33.82  2:06.12  2:38.47  3:11.13  3:44.00  4:16.78
     4:49.63  5:22.76  5:55.84  6:28.96  7:02.04  7:35.19  8:08.26  8:41.33
     9:14.53  9:47.85 10:21.30 10:54.75 11:28.50 12:02.34 12:36.13 13:09.79
    13:43.36 14:17.12 14:50.84 15:24.36 15:58.06 16:31.83 17:05.48 17:39.12
    18:12.22
  5 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV             19:01.63   18:17.32  
       30.84  1:03.81  1:37.28  2:10.69  2:43.84  3:16.71  3:49.59  4:22.54
     4:55.74  5:28.77  6:02.02  6:35.07  7:09.02  7:42.62  8:16.36  8:50.05
     9:22.94  9:55.92 10:28.99 11:02.38 11:35.98 12:09.30 12:42.79 13:16.18
    13:49.70 14:23.52 14:57.51 15:31.20 16:05.41 16:38.37 17:12.60 17:45.55
    18:17.32
  6 Swiger, Lynn D            13 SNOWBIRDS-PV        18:22.09   18:24.01  
       30.05  1:02.34  1:36.02  2:09.21  2:42.81  3:16.71  3:50.57  4:24.00
     4:57.49  5:31.39  6:05.34  6:39.05  7:12.68  7:46.41  8:20.19  8:54.09
     9:27.90 10:01.27 10:34.89 11:08.44 11:42.00 12:15.58 12:49.18 13:22.83
    13:56.53 14:30.32 15:03.93 15:37.72 16:11.57 16:45.06 17:18.83 17:52.12
    18:24.01
  7 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 RMSC-PV             18:30.71   18:24.73  
       29.95  1:02.41  1:35.56  2:09.09  2:42.41  3:15.90  3:49.26  4:22.66
     4:55.90  5:29.38  6:02.74  6:36.16  7:09.75  7:43.33  8:17.01  8:50.84
     9:24.65  9:58.31 10:32.16 11:05.75 11:39.47 12:13.40 12:47.50 13:21.14
    13:55.20 14:28.97 15:03.04 15:36.93 16:11.20 16:44.83 17:18.50 17:52.26
    18:24.73
  8 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV             19:06.50   18:35.61  
       29.91  1:02.58  1:35.82  2:09.44  2:42.69  3:16.27  3:49.42  4:22.58
     4:55.56  5:29.13  6:03.01  6:36.74  7:10.29  7:44.36  8:18.32  8:52.69
     9:27.29 10:01.43 10:36.19 11:10.85 11:45.46 12:20.17 12:54.41 13:29.31
    14:04.15 14:38.88 15:13.75 15:48.29 16:22.66 16:56.56 17:30.36 18:04.32
    18:35.61
  9 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA              18:21.82   18:36.13  
       28.81  1:01.30  1:34.60  2:08.03  2:41.86  3:15.41  3:49.13  4:22.33
     4:55.52  5:29.67  6:03.42  6:37.49  7:11.80  7:46.29  8:21.00  8:56.03
     9:31.13 10:06.78 10:42.17 11:16.57 11:49.26 12:22.68 12:56.80 13:31.72
    14:06.05 14:40.16 15:14.65 15:49.05 16:22.55 16:56.39 17:29.93 18:03.31
    18:36.13
 10 Russell, Katie L          13 CUBU-PV             19:02.82   18:40.30  
       30.68  1:04.25  1:38.17  2:11.75  2:45.56  3:19.62  3:53.95  4:28.10
     5:02.81  5:37.54  6:11.84  6:46.56  7:20.66  7:54.42  8:28.30  9:02.68
     9:36.98 10:11.19 10:45.28 11:19.56 11:53.90 12:27.84 13:02.12 13:36.35
    14:10.54 14:44.65 15:19.14 15:52.90 16:26.47 17:00.14 17:34.36 18:07.77
    18:40.30
 11 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA             19:21.97   18:46.50  
       29.07  1:01.54  1:34.57  2:08.10  2:42.14  3:15.69  3:49.50  4:23.56
     4:57.80  5:32.27  6:06.82  6:41.45  7:15.97  7:51.07  8:26.12  9:00.65
     9:35.49 10:10.20 10:44.91 11:19.64 11:54.35 12:29.15 13:03.63 13:38.17
    14:12.62 14:46.73 15:20.51 15:54.88 16:28.94 17:03.53 17:38.27 18:12.60
    18:46.50
 12 Hamilton, Jill L          14 CUBU-PV             18:42.22   18:49.35  
       29.76  1:02.85  1:36.44  2:10.59  2:44.15  3:17.71  3:51.77  4:25.83
     4:59.76  5:33.77  6:07.65  6:41.65  7:15.96  7:50.14  8:24.77  8:59.56
     9:33.65 10:07.43 10:41.55 11:15.57 11:49.95 12:24.22 12:58.76 13:33.16
    14:07.00 14:40.98 15:15.52 15:50.35 16:24.99 16:59.47 17:34.07 18:09.96
    18:49.35
 13 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV             18:50.09   18:51.19  
       29.75  1:01.83  1:34.78  2:08.17  2:40.88  3:14.78  3:48.71  4:22.71
     4:56.76  5:31.10  6:05.82  6:40.32  7:15.25  7:49.89  8:24.30  8:58.99
     9:34.01 10:08.74 10:43.47 11:17.79 11:52.68 12:27.70 13:02.72 13:37.47
    14:12.69 14:47.68 15:22.91 15:57.77 16:32.96 17:07.66 17:42.84 18:17.66
    18:51.19
 14 Webb, Morgan A            13 RMSC-PV             19:19.59   19:00.29  
       30.99  1:05.09  1:39.87  2:14.64  2:49.22  3:23.94  3:58.59  4:33.46
     5:08.46  5:42.94  6:17.74  6:52.35  7:26.99  8:01.95  8:36.82  9:11.35
     9:45.81 10:20.51 10:55.43 11:30.02 12:04.60 12:39.38 13:13.62 13:48.16
    14:22.79 14:57.90 15:31.97 16:06.80 16:41.88 17:16.38 17:51.24 18:26.40
    19:00.29
 15 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      13 NOVA-VA             18:47.99   19:02.04  
       30.56  1:03.35  1:37.24  2:11.76  2:46.03  3:20.62  3:55.35  4:29.81
     5:04.32  5:39.34  6:14.14  6:48.96  7:23.96  7:58.88  8:34.07  9:09.17
     9:44.32 10:19.51 10:54.80 11:29.54 12:04.82 12:40.73 13:15.66 13:50.48
    14:25.69 15:00.79 15:36.32 16:11.57 16:46.08 17:20.72 17:55.16 18:29.31
    19:02.04
 16 Grabarek, Kelly E         13 RMSC-PV             19:07.60   19:03.56  
       30.88  1:04.15  1:38.30  2:12.33  2:47.05  3:21.88  3:56.76  4:31.47
     5:05.38  5:39.81  6:14.65  6:49.64  7:24.80  7:59.72  8:34.93  9:09.63
     9:44.44 10:19.49 10:54.44 11:29.69 12:04.38 12:39.27 13:14.76 13:50.04
    14:25.17 15:00.50 15:35.82 16:10.76 16:45.77 17:21.04 17:55.78 18:30.42
    19:03.56
 17 Hughes, Kristie E         13 RMSC-PV             19:31.73   19:04.15  
       31.32  1:06.57  1:41.36  2:16.09  2:50.75  3:25.72  4:00.78  4:35.71
     5:10.48  5:44.69  6:19.33  6:54.02  7:28.80  8:03.62  8:38.26  9:13.12
     9:47.86 10:23.01 10:57.56 11:32.20 12:07.10 12:41.96 13:17.17 13:52.34
    14:27.37 15:02.24 15:37.08 16:12.05 16:46.78 17:20.98 17:55.67 18:30.15
    19:04.15
 18 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV             19:18.68   19:04.77  
       31.98  1:06.14  1:40.92  2:16.28  2:51.30  3:25.93  4:01.28  4:35.60
     5:10.53  5:45.53  6:20.54  6:55.43  7:30.47  8:05.29  8:39.94  9:14.61
     9:49.99 10:24.20 10:59.00 11:33.35 12:07.92 12:42.62 13:17.02 13:51.96
    14:26.35 15:00.75 15:35.21 16:10.06 16:45.36 17:20.19 17:55.49 18:30.90
    19:04.77
 19 Lee, Mihan R              14 CUBU-PV             19:23.68   19:10.03  
       30.62  1:04.61  1:39.19  2:14.13  2:49.14  3:23.82  3:58.75  4:33.89
     5:09.31  5:44.21  6:19.38  6:53.92  7:28.84  8:03.98  8:39.52  9:15.06
     9:50.02 10:24.91 11:00.27 11:35.38 12:11.07 12:46.45 13:21.78 13:56.73
    14:32.44 15:07.63 15:42.94 16:18.56 16:53.44 17:28.60 18:03.55 18:38.11
    19:10.03
 20 Jones, Caylin L           14 FISH-PV             19:23.64   19:10.24  
       30.73  1:05.20  1:40.35  2:15.66  2:51.03  3:25.63  4:00.88  4:36.24
     5:11.68  5:46.40  6:20.72  6:56.21  7:31.70  8:06.49  8:41.44  9:16.64
     9:51.22 10:26.17 11:01.21 11:36.19 12:10.63 12:45.38 13:20.10 13:55.13
    14:29.92 15:05.19 15:40.43 16:15.89 16:50.86 17:26.00 18:01.42 18:36.23
    19:10.24
 21 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 CUBU-PV             19:17.33   19:11.71  
       31.11  1:04.80  1:39.89  2:14.60  2:49.32  3:23.90  3:58.29  4:32.67
     5:07.05  5:42.00  6:16.64  6:51.35  7:26.02  8:00.58  8:35.68  9:10.62
     9:45.48 10:20.85 10:55.65 11:30.90 12:06.20 12:41.59 13:17.06 13:52.46
    14:27.49 15:02.94 15:38.76 16:14.31 16:50.25 17:25.82 18:01.13 18:36.66
    19:11.71
 22 Hess, Frani E             14 CUBU-PV             20:08.65L  19:22.59  
       32.11  1:06.83  1:41.75  2:16.87  2:51.57  3:26.50  4:01.40  4:36.25
     5:10.73  5:45.21  6:20.22  6:55.48  7:30.36  8:05.86  8:41.33  9:16.92
     9:52.25 10:27.76 11:03.55 11:39.13 12:14.37 12:49.82 13:25.25 14:01.30
    14:37.21 15:12.89 15:49.13 16:25.03 17:00.58 17:36.48 18:12.31 18:47.78
    19:22.59
 23 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV             19:24.55   19:30.63  
       30.59  1:05.14  1:40.47  2:16.13  2:51.45  3:27.17  4:02.59  4:38.05
     5:14.29  5:50.19  6:25.92  7:02.45  7:38.62  8:14.41  8:49.74  9:25.01
    10:00.92 10:36.66 11:12.70 11:48.77 12:24.13 13:00.01 13:36.12 14:11.62
    14:47.14 15:22.42 15:58.00 16:34.38 17:09.96 17:45.77 18:21.28 18:57.02
    19:30.63
 24 Erickson, Sarah P         13 CUBU-PV             19:21.31   19:38.20  
       31.49  1:05.85  1:40.90  2:16.32  2:50.96  3:25.73  4:00.98  4:36.05
     5:11.37  5:45.76  6:20.55  6:56.09  7:31.54  8:07.08  8:42.79  9:19.01
     9:53.94 10:29.73 11:05.84 11:42.23 12:19.12 12:54.05 13:31.51 14:10.00
    14:47.39 15:24.66 16:02.08 16:36.37 17:12.91 17:49.78 18:27.23 19:02.52
    19:38.20
 25 Benedetti, Jeannie M      13 RMSC-PV             19:17.15   19:43.63  
       32.01  1:07.29  1:42.73  2:18.70  2:54.50  3:30.44  4:06.63  4:42.95
     5:18.76  5:54.76  6:30.59  7:07.16  7:43.29  8:19.23  8:55.24  9:31.12
    10:07.15 10:43.36 11:19.24 11:55.27 12:31.24 13:07.29 13:43.71 14:19.60
    14:55.66 15:31.88 16:08.17 16:44.73 17:21.04 17:57.11 18:32.51 19:08.27
    19:43.63
 -- Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV             17:15.28        SCR  
 -- Christy, Emily K          14 BYNS-MA             17:01.18        SCR  
 -- Stewart, Hallie G         14 NOVA-VA             19:03.84        SCR  
 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $   54.78  1996      Beth Botsford                               
    PVS Open: #   55.99  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
PVS Resident: @   55.99  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: !   58.99            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:01.09            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 1:01.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV                59.95      57.99! 
       28.26    57.99                                                      
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV              1:00.40      59.55& 
       28.90    59.55                                                      
  3 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV              1:01.70    1:01.09& 
       29.95  1:01.09                                                      
  4 Stewart, Hallie G         14 NOVA-VA              1:01.97    1:01.34  
       30.22  1:01.34                                                      
  5 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV              1:01.56    1:01.49  
       29.88  1:01.49                                                      
  6 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV               1:01.95    1:01.81  
       30.28  1:01.81                                                      
  7 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              1:02.41    1:01.86  
       30.50  1:01.86                                                      
  8 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA              1:02.37    1:02.87  
       30.47  1:02.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:02.73    1:01.23  
       30.00  1:01.23                                                      
 10 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:02.66    1:02.06  
       30.13  1:02.06                                                      
 11 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV              1:03.85    1:02.48  
       30.01  1:02.48                                                      
 12 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               1:03.70    1:02.72  
       30.62  1:02.72                                                      
 13 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV              1:03.15    1:02.78  
       30.62  1:02.78                                                      
 14 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV              1:03.42    1:03.02  
       31.02  1:03.02                                                      
 15 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV              1:03.16    1:03.16  
       30.42  1:03.16                                                      
 16 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              1:03.82    1:04.02  
       30.84  1:04.02                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $   54.78  1996      Beth Botsford                               
    PVS Open: #   55.99  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
PVS Resident: @   55.99  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: !   58.99            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:01.09            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 1:01.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              1:00.24      59.95& 
       29.14    59.95                                                      
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV                59.73    1:00.40& 
       29.76  1:00.40                                                      
  3 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV              1:01.06    1:01.56  
       30.04  1:01.56                                                      
  4 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV                59.55    1:01.70  
       29.72  1:01.70                                                      
  5 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV               1:00.90    1:01.95  
       30.03  1:01.95                                                      
  6 Stewart, Hallie G         14 NOVA-VA              1:02.73    1:01.97  
       30.51  1:01.97                                                      
  7 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA              1:05.05    1:02.37  
       30.47  1:02.37                                                      
  8 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              1:02.19    1:02.41  
       30.86  1:02.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:01.90    1:02.66  
       30.89  1:02.66                                                      
 10 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:02.22    1:02.73  
       30.54  1:02.73                                                      
 11 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV              1:02.67    1:03.15  
       31.05  1:03.15                                                      
 12 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV              1:04.04    1:03.16  
       30.52  1:03.16                                                      
 13 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV              1:03.62    1:03.42  
       31.01  1:03.42                                                      
 14 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               1:02.70    1:03.70  
       31.32  1:03.70                                                      
 15 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              1:05.79    1:03.82  
       31.36  1:03.82                                                      
 16 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV              1:03.38    1:03.85  
       31.09  1:03.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:03.88    1:03.95  
       31.49  1:03.95                                                      
 18 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               1:03.13    1:04.00  
       31.54  1:04.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cook, Lauren A            14 YORK-PV              1:04.15    1:04.01  
       31.47  1:04.01                                                      
 20 Champagne, Sarah L        13 DST-MA               1:04.51    1:04.30  
       31.48  1:04.30                                                      
 21 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              1:03.73    1:04.38  
       31.58  1:04.38                                                      
 22 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              1:06.25    1:04.50  
       30.94  1:04.50                                                      
 23 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              1:05.70    1:04.82  
       31.82  1:04.82                                                      
 24 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:03.25    1:04.97  
       32.21  1:04.97                                                      
 25 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 CUBU-PV              1:07.02    1:04.99  
       31.76  1:04.99                                                      
 26 Hubbard, Alex H           14 MACHINE-PV           1:03.50    1:05.06  
       31.71  1:05.06                                                      
 27 Wang, Nina                14 FISH-PV              1:04.88    1:05.11  
       31.64  1:05.11                                                      
 28 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:02.75    1:05.18  
       31.17  1:05.18                                                      
 29 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:03.01    1:05.40  
       31.61  1:05.40                                                      
 30 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA               1:02.40    1:05.67  
       31.89  1:05.67                                                      
 31 Lee, Mihan R              14 CUBU-PV              1:06.23    1:05.93  
       31.62  1:05.93                                                      
 32 Hamilton, Jill L          14 CUBU-PV              1:06.71    1:06.15  
       32.27  1:06.15                                                      
 33 Long, Lisa J              13 CUBU-PV              1:14.71L   1:06.16  
       31.35  1:06.16                                                      
 34 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:04.80    1:06.18  
       32.22  1:06.18                                                      
 35 Lecos, Maggie A           14 FISH-PV              1:04.11    1:06.24  
       32.10  1:06.24                                                      
 36 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV              1:06.05    1:06.33  
       32.29  1:06.33                                                      
 37 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                1:07.04    1:06.34  
       32.44  1:06.34                                                      
 38 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              1:05.07    1:06.38  
       32.39  1:06.38                                                      
 39 Greene, Rachel M          14 CUBU-PV              1:06.28    1:06.72  
       31.25  1:06.72                                                      
 40 Wright, Taylor L          13 DST-MA               1:06.25    1:06.75  
       32.27  1:06.75                                                      
 41 McIntyre, Maria B         13 CUBU-PV              1:07.11    1:06.76  
       32.34  1:06.76                                                      
 42 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 CUBU-PV              1:04.88    1:06.93  
       33.04  1:06.93                                                      
 43 Lynn, Katie M             13 DST-MA               1:06.70    1:07.01  
       32.54  1:07.01                                                      
 44 Eckart, Megan E           14 NOVA-VA              1:07.01    1:07.03  
       32.72  1:07.03                                                      
 44 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:06.21    1:07.03  
       32.70  1:07.03                                                      
 46 Bragg, Danielle K         14 MACHINE-PV           1:05.84    1:07.22  
       31.85  1:07.22                                                      
 47 Jones, Caylin L           14 FISH-PV              1:06.53    1:07.25  
       32.45  1:07.25                                                      
 48 Cook, Courtney A          14 YORK-PV              1:05.75    1:07.39  
       33.22  1:07.39                                                      
 49 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKOS-PV             1:05.63    1:07.50  
       33.27  1:07.50                                                      
 50 Kim, Jessica J            14 FISH-PV              1:04.45    1:07.75  
       32.69  1:07.75                                                      
 51 Veoni, Brooke A           13 AAC-PV               1:07.10    1:08.15  
       32.59  1:08.15                                                      
 52 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:07.14    1:08.17  
       32.92  1:08.17                                                      
 53 Tulloch, Brittany S       13 FAST-PV              1:06.17    1:08.27  
       33.29  1:08.27                                                      
 54 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 MACHINE-PV           1:06.25    1:08.31  
       33.36  1:08.31                                                      
 55 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV              1:06.86    1:08.39  
       33.39  1:08.39                                                      
 56 Thomas, Megan E           14 TCSD-PV              1:05.40    1:08.48  
       33.03  1:08.48                                                      
 57 Grabarek, Kelly E         13 RMSC-PV              1:06.97    1:08.94  
       33.14  1:08.94                                                      
 58 Taylor, Sarah E           14 OCCS-PV              1:05.28    1:09.02  
       33.42  1:09.02                                                      
 59 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:05.91    1:09.35  
       33.69  1:09.35                                                      
 60 Riley, Sara E             13 RMSC-PV              1:06.49    1:09.80  
       34.55  1:09.80                                                      
 -- Gordon, KC C              14 MACHINE-PV           1:05.79         NS  
 -- McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              1:07.11         NS  
     1:18.30                                                               
 -- Cunningham, Kristin G     14 JFD-PV               1:05.01         NS  
 -- Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:06.52         NS  
 -- Stankavage, Sarah E       14 NCAC-NC              1:03.64         NS  
 -- Shepherd, Rachel L        14 RMSC-PV              1:06.65         NS  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV              1:05.81         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 RMSC-PV              1:03.48         NS  
 -- Caron, Caitlyn M          14 NCAC-NC              1:04.59         NS  
 -- Creveling, Emily E        14 CUBU-PV              1:05.48        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:57.36  1996      Beth Botsford, NBAC-MD                      
    PVS Open: # 1:59.39  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
PVS Resident: @ 1:59.39  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:06.89            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:10.99            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 2:11.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV              2:12.33    2:06.80! 
       30.46  1:02.13  1:34.54  2:06.80                                    
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:09.54    2:07.50& 
       28.55  1:00.11  1:33.51  2:07.50                                    
  3 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              2:12.05    2:10.68& 
       31.21  1:04.25  1:37.71  2:10.68                                    
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV              2:10.31    2:11.78* 
       30.78  1:03.80  1:38.01  2:11.78                                    
  5 Stewart, Hallie G         14 NOVA-VA              2:13.26    2:13.99  
       31.17  1:04.35  1:39.05  2:13.99                                    
  6 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV              2:15.02    2:14.30  
       31.25  1:04.40  1:39.24  2:14.30                                    
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:15.01    2:14.56  
       31.73  1:05.73  1:40.22  2:14.56                                    
  8 Cook, Lauren A            14 YORK-PV              2:14.50    2:15.74  
       31.67  1:05.62  1:40.90  2:15.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               2:15.20    2:11.81* 
       31.37  1:04.52  1:38.31  2:11.81                                    
 10 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:16.20    2:13.05  
       32.35  1:05.71  1:40.11  2:13.05                                    
 11 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:15.43    2:14.23  
       31.80  1:05.84  1:40.41  2:14.23                                    
 12 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:16.46    2:14.36  
       31.98  1:06.66  1:40.19  2:14.36                                    
 13 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA              2:15.89    2:14.55  
       32.49  1:07.00  1:40.79  2:14.55                                    
 14 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV              2:15.64    2:15.17  
       31.73  1:06.23  1:40.65  2:15.17                                    
 15 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA              2:15.11    2:15.86  
       32.05  1:06.12  1:41.11  2:15.86                                    
 16 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              2:16.48    2:16.04  
       32.42  1:06.49  1:41.33  2:16.04                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:57.36  1996      Beth Botsford, NBAC-MD                      
    PVS Open: # 1:59.39  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
PVS Resident: @ 1:59.39  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:06.89            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:10.99            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 2:11.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:09.29    2:09.54& 
       30.02  1:02.64  1:36.12  2:09.54                                    
  2 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV              2:10.30    2:10.31& 
       30.76  1:03.78  1:36.94  2:10.31                                    
  3 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              2:09.28    2:12.05  
       31.62  1:04.80  1:38.48  2:12.05                                    
  4 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV              2:08.89    2:12.33  
       31.62  1:04.83  1:38.50  2:12.33                                    
  5 Stewart, Hallie G         14 NOVA-VA              2:14.52    2:13.26  
       31.41  1:04.73  1:38.82  2:13.26                                    
  6 Cook, Lauren A            14 YORK-PV              2:15.40    2:14.50  
       32.09  1:06.12  1:40.54  2:14.50                                    
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:18.66    2:15.01  
       31.47  1:05.68  1:40.32  2:15.01                                    
  8 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV              2:14.96    2:15.02  
       31.94  1:05.47  1:40.28  2:15.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA              2:21.36    2:15.11  
       32.72  1:07.25  1:41.91  2:15.11                                    
 10 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               2:13.62    2:15.20  
       32.41  1:06.26  1:41.06  2:15.20                                    
 11 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:15.96    2:15.43  
       31.72  1:05.61  1:40.34  2:15.43                                    
 12 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV              2:17.39    2:15.64  
       31.03  1:05.12  1:40.59  2:15.64                                    
 13 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA              2:17.43    2:15.89  
       32.32  1:06.78  1:41.63  2:15.89                                    
 14 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:15.04    2:16.20  
       33.02  1:07.48  1:42.35  2:16.20                                    
 15 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:16.66    2:16.46  
       31.84  1:05.95  1:40.70  2:16.46                                    
 16 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              2:13.94    2:16.48  
       32.83  1:07.32  1:42.24  2:16.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 RMSC-PV              2:17.38    2:18.11  
       32.68  1:07.63  1:42.91  2:18.11                                    
 18 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               2:18.88    2:18.60  
       32.47  1:07.06  1:42.88  2:18.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              2:16.69    2:18.86  
       32.05  1:06.49  1:42.53  2:18.86                                    
 20 Hubbard, Alex H           14 MACHINE-PV           2:20.56    2:19.24  
       32.88  1:08.50  1:44.62  2:19.24                                    
 21 Eckart, Megan E           14 NOVA-VA              2:21.85    2:20.41  
       33.73  1:08.78  1:45.01  2:20.41                                    
 22 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV              2:15.42    2:20.49  
       33.52  1:09.49  1:45.26  2:20.49                                    
 23 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:21.19    2:20.63  
       33.79  1:09.33  1:45.62  2:20.63                                    
 24 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 CUBU-PV              2:23.94    2:20.66  
       34.03  1:08.96  1:44.85  2:20.66                                    
 25 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 CUBU-PV              2:19.74    2:20.82  
       32.89  1:08.02  1:44.63  2:20.82                                    
 26 Wang, Nina                14 FISH-PV              2:21.32    2:20.84  
       32.37  1:08.01  1:45.02  2:20.84                                    
 27 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              2:21.90    2:21.06  
       32.74  1:08.77  1:45.24  2:21.06                                    
 28 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               2:23.60    2:21.46  
       34.15  1:09.74  1:45.40  2:21.46                                    
 29 Stevenson, Sarah E        13 NOVA-VA              2:24.60    2:21.52  
       34.41  1:09.74  1:46.16  2:21.52                                    
 30 Lynn, Katie M             13 DST-MA               2:21.91    2:21.54  
       33.09  1:08.59  1:45.44  2:21.54                                    
 31 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              2:23.16    2:21.80  
       33.50  1:09.84  1:46.16  2:21.80                                    
 32 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA               2:15.34    2:21.88  
       33.42  1:09.46  1:45.66  2:21.88                                    
 33 Taylor, Sarah E           14 OCCS-PV              2:22.44    2:21.99  
       34.09  1:09.23  1:45.70  2:21.99                                    
 34 Wright, Taylor L          13 DST-MA               2:23.23    2:22.19  
       33.37  1:09.04  1:45.77  2:22.19                                    
 35 Hughes, Kristie E         13 RMSC-PV              2:24.41    2:22.27  
       34.14  1:09.74  1:46.05  2:22.27                                    
 36 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              2:21.91    2:22.54  
       33.48  1:09.96  1:46.45  2:22.54                                    
 37 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV              2:19.62    2:23.47  
       33.77  1:09.18  1:46.16  2:23.47                                    
 38 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC              2:24.79    2:23.83  
       34.17  1:10.21  1:47.12  2:23.83                                    
 39 Jones, Caylin L           14 FISH-PV              2:23.03    2:24.17  
       33.61  1:09.90  1:47.45  2:24.17                                    
 40 Swanson, Erica L          13 AVST-PV              2:24.75    2:24.37  
       33.52  1:10.20  1:47.65  2:24.37                                    
 41 Sewell, Christine A       14 DST-MA               2:23.66    2:24.55  
       34.03  1:10.75  1:48.03  2:24.55                                    
 42 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV              2:24.32    2:24.70  
       34.45  1:11.79  1:49.11  2:24.70                                    
 43 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:16.71    2:25.06  
       32.83  1:09.25  1:47.85  2:25.06                                    
 44 Mohrwinkel, Karen M       14 CUBU-PV              2:24.29    2:25.40  
       34.17  1:11.08  1:48.79  2:25.40                                    
 45 Thomas, Megan E           14 TCSD-PV              2:21.47    2:25.87  
       33.42  1:09.60  1:47.22  2:25.87                                    
 46 Riley, Sara E             13 RMSC-PV              2:24.29    2:26.07  
       34.90  1:11.31  1:48.93  2:26.07                                    
 47 Grabarek, Kelly E         13 RMSC-PV              2:23.35    2:26.80  
       34.19  1:10.65  1:48.83  2:26.80                                    
 48 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV               2:24.27    2:27.95  
       35.82  1:12.68  1:50.64  2:27.95                                    
 49 Wert, Lauren M            13 RMSC-PV              2:23.38    2:29.24  
       35.41  1:12.68  1:51.06  2:29.24                                    
 50 Tulloch, Brittany S       13 FAST-PV              2:21.84    2:31.58  
       34.40  1:12.40  1:51.76  2:31.58                                    
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 FISH-PV              2:21.24         DQ  
       33.48  1:09.45  1:46.86       DQ                                    
 -- Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV              2:20.50         NS  
 -- Bragg, Danielle K         14 MACHINE-PV           2:24.21         NS  
 -- Gordon, KC C              14 MACHINE-PV           2:23.54         NS  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV              2:24.15         NS  
 -- Connolly, Brianne F       14 OCCS-PV              2:24.49         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Jill L          14 CUBU-PV              2:18.91         NS  
 -- Stankavage, Sarah E       14 NCAC-NC              2:16.63         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 RMSC-PV              2:16.06         NS  
 -- Creveling, Emily E        14 CUBU-PV              2:19.38         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:01.29  1998      Megan Quann                                 
    PVS Open: # 1:03.17  1990      Anita Nall                                  
PVS Resident: @ 1:03.73  1997      Lindsey Errter                              
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:06.09            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:08.29            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 1:08.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              1:07.81    1:07.13& 
       32.09  1:07.13                                                      
  2 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               1:09.45    1:09.42  
       32.83  1:09.42                                                      
  3 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA              1:09.28    1:09.84  
       32.98  1:09.84                                                      
  4 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               1:10.15    1:10.15  
       33.60  1:10.15                                                      
  5 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              1:10.17    1:10.36  
       33.54  1:10.36                                                      
  6 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               1:10.71    1:10.53  
       33.33  1:10.53                                                      
  7 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV              1:10.64    1:11.33  
       34.15  1:11.33                                                      
  8 Grube, Andrea E           14 DST-MA               1:11.99    1:12.42  
       33.88  1:12.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:12.46    1:11.63  
       33.48  1:11.63                                                      
 10 Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              1:12.38    1:11.71  
       34.16  1:11.71                                                      
 11 Stevenson, Lindsey L      14 NOVA-VA              1:13.34    1:11.92  
       34.21  1:11.92                                                      
 12 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 RMSC-PV              1:12.89    1:12.67  
       34.09  1:12.67                                                      
 13 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 CUBU-PV              1:13.00    1:12.80  
       33.96  1:12.80                                                      
 14 Haase, Colleen H          13 RMSC-PV              1:12.48    1:12.83  
       33.92  1:12.83                                                      
 15 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV               1:12.48    1:13.02  
       34.86  1:13.02                                                      
 16 McHale, Caitlin M         13 CUBU-PV              1:13.30    1:13.84  
       35.21  1:13.84                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:01.29  1998      Megan Quann                                 
    PVS Open: # 1:03.17  1990      Anita Nall                                  
PVS Resident: @ 1:03.73  1997      Lindsey Errter                              
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:06.09            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:08.29            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 1:08.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              1:07.56    1:07.81& 
       32.58  1:07.81                                                      
  2 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA              1:10.09    1:09.28  
       32.78  1:09.28                                                      
  3 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               1:11.73    1:09.45  
       32.91  1:09.45                                                      
  4 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               1:10.44    1:10.15  
       33.40  1:10.15                                                      
  5 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              1:12.38    1:10.17  
       33.55  1:10.17                                                      
  6 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV              1:12.44    1:10.64  
       34.03  1:10.64                                                      
  7 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               1:13.46    1:10.71  
       33.82  1:10.71                                                      
  8 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 RMSC-PV              1:15.67    1:11.56  
       33.38  1:11.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grube, Andrea E           14 DST-MA               1:12.23    1:11.99  
       33.83  1:11.99                                                      
 10 Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              1:14.50    1:12.38  
       33.82  1:12.38                                                      
 11 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:12.50    1:12.46  
       34.33  1:12.46                                                      
 12 Haase, Colleen H          13 RMSC-PV              1:14.20    1:12.48  
       33.51  1:12.48                                                      
 12 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV               1:12.43    1:12.48  
       33.74  1:12.48                                                      
 14 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 RMSC-PV              1:14.40    1:12.89  
       34.52  1:12.89                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 CUBU-PV              1:11.28    1:13.00  
       34.23  1:13.00                                                      
 16 McHale, Caitlin M         13 CUBU-PV              1:13.68    1:13.30  
       34.85  1:13.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevenson, Lindsey L      14 NOVA-VA              1:13.80    1:13.34  
       34.75  1:13.34                                                      
 18 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:13.57    1:13.42  
       35.02  1:13.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              1:12.90    1:13.51  
       34.81  1:13.51                                                      
 20 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV              1:14.72    1:13.59  
       35.32  1:13.59                                                      
 21 Ganssle, Katie K          14 CUBU-PV              1:13.17    1:13.73  
       34.07  1:13.73                                                      
 22 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              1:13.46    1:14.04  
       34.80  1:14.04                                                      
 23 Suthard, Katie D          14 RMSC-PV              1:12.15    1:14.14  
       34.61  1:14.14                                                      
 24 Orman, Jackie E           13 RMSC-PV              1:14.03    1:14.17  
       35.07  1:14.17                                                      
 25 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC              1:12.44    1:14.62  
       34.96  1:14.62                                                      
 26 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV              1:13.97    1:14.73  
       35.31  1:14.73                                                      
 27 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 CUBU-PV              1:14.18    1:14.82  
       35.81  1:14.82                                                      
 28 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 CUBU-PV              1:13.37    1:14.88  
       35.72  1:14.88                                                      
 29 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC              1:14.14    1:15.09  
       35.68  1:15.09                                                      
 30 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV              1:13.00    1:15.45  
       35.38  1:15.45                                                      
 31 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:14.14    1:15.53  
       35.13  1:15.53                                                      
 32 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKOS-PV             1:15.59    1:15.74  
       35.94  1:15.74                                                      
 33 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:12.49    1:15.79  
       34.82  1:15.79                                                      
 34 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:13.98    1:15.97  
       35.73  1:15.97                                                      
 35 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              1:16.28    1:16.07  
       36.25  1:16.07                                                      
 36 Suthard, Kelly D          14 RMSC-PV              1:14.30    1:16.29  
       35.57  1:16.29                                                      
 37 Keedy, Sami E             14 MACHINE-PV           1:15.23    1:16.44  
       35.81  1:16.44                                                      
 38 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA               1:15.68    1:16.53  
       35.59  1:16.53                                                      
 39 Swiger, Lynn D            13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:16.08    1:16.75  
       36.27  1:16.75                                                      
 39 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              1:14.74    1:16.75  
       35.70  1:16.75                                                      
 41 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 RMSC-PV              1:15.23    1:17.15  
       36.13  1:17.15                                                      
 42 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              1:15.67    1:17.16  
       36.69  1:17.16                                                      
 43 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                1:16.45    1:17.20  
       36.47  1:17.20                                                      
 44 Taylor, Sarah E           14 OCCS-PV              1:15.94    1:17.38  
       36.18  1:17.38                                                      
 45 Boryan, Ellen             14 AAC-PV               1:16.52    1:17.52  
       36.24  1:17.52                                                      
 46 Sewell, Christine A       14 DST-MA               1:16.58    1:17.73  
       36.60  1:17.73                                                      
 47 Kim, Jessica J            14 FISH-PV              1:14.99    1:20.14  
       37.52  1:20.14                                                      
 -- Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                1:13.18         NS  
 -- Hogan, Kelly M            14 TCSD-PV              1:14.52         NS  
 -- Gesumaria, Codie D        13 RMSC-PV              1:14.55         NS  
 -- Tullis, Kirsten           14 DST-MA               1:10.49         NS  
 -- Wainman, Laura C          14 OCCS-PV              1:15.97         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:12.54  1991      Anita Nall                                  
    PVS Open: # 2:17.16  2001      Lee Ann Chang                               
PVS Resident: @ 2:16.78  1997      Lindsey Ertter                              
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:22.39            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:26.99            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 2:30.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              2:24.75    2:21.47! 
       32.72  1:08.55  1:44.88  2:21.47                                    
  2 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA              2:28.44    2:24.58& 
       34.03  1:11.08  1:48.08  2:24.58                                    
  3 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               2:30.95    2:29.18* 
       33.65  1:11.62  1:50.26  2:29.18                                    
  4 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               2:32.09    2:29.88* 
       34.54  1:12.58  1:51.31  2:29.88                                    
  5 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              2:34.93    2:32.92  
       35.03  1:13.77  1:53.34  2:32.92                                    
  6 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC              2:36.12    2:33.93  
       35.19  1:14.09  1:54.19  2:33.93                                    
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:35.91         DQ  
       34.95  1:13.41  1:53.24       DQ                                    
 -- Steinnagel, Sara C        14 RMSC-PV              2:36.03         DQ  
       34.09  1:14.22  1:54.52       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:36.52    2:31.02  
       34.41  1:12.58  1:51.63  2:31.02                                    
 10 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV              2:38.44    2:32.61  
       34.89  1:14.04  1:52.96  2:32.61                                    
 11 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:37.40    2:35.79  
       35.19  1:14.20  1:55.26  2:35.79                                    
 12 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              2:37.40    2:36.39  
       36.28  1:15.14  1:55.57  2:36.39                                    
 13 Stevenson, Lindsey L      14 NOVA-VA              2:38.02    2:36.42  
       35.32  1:14.57  1:55.25  2:36.42                                    
 14 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV              2:37.73    2:37.43  
       36.87  1:15.86  1:57.18  2:37.43                                    
 15 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC              2:38.29    2:37.59  
       36.01  1:16.50  1:57.33  2:37.59                                    
 16 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 RMSC-PV              2:38.92    2:41.34  
       37.21  1:16.88  1:59.16  2:41.34                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:12.54  1991      Anita Nall                                  
    PVS Open: # 2:17.16  2001      Lee Ann Chang                               
PVS Resident: @ 2:16.78  1997      Lindsey Ertter                              
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:22.39            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:26.99            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 2:30.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              2:21.60    2:24.75& 
       33.41  1:10.37  1:47.31  2:24.75                                    
  2 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA              2:30.22    2:28.44* 
       33.55  1:11.40  1:49.69  2:28.44                                    
  3 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               2:31.57    2:30.95  
       33.74  1:11.89  1:51.27  2:30.95                                    
  4 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               2:30.66    2:32.09  
       35.01  1:12.94  1:52.28  2:32.09                                    
  5 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              2:39.09    2:34.93  
       35.13  1:14.73  1:54.70  2:34.93                                    
  6 Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:32.83    2:35.91  
       36.13  1:15.02  1:54.78  2:35.91                                    
  7 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 RMSC-PV              2:39.87    2:36.03  
       34.16  1:13.71  1:55.27  2:36.03                                    
  8 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC              2:37.19    2:36.12  
       35.99  1:15.47  1:56.12  2:36.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:36.04    2:36.52  
       35.74  1:15.46  1:56.33  2:36.52                                    
 10 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:38.41    2:37.40  
       35.61  1:14.96  1:55.74  2:37.40                                    
 10 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              2:36.99    2:37.40  
       36.74  1:16.79  1:57.41  2:37.40                                    
 12 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV              2:41.73    2:37.73  
       36.71  1:16.39  1:56.86  2:37.73                                    
 13 Stevenson, Lindsey L      14 NOVA-VA              2:38.61    2:38.02  
       35.65  1:15.67  1:57.02  2:38.02                                    
 14 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC              2:36.16    2:38.29  
       35.94  1:16.53  1:57.86  2:38.29                                    
 15 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV              2:38.67    2:38.44  
       36.01  1:16.45  1:57.75  2:38.44                                    
 16 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 RMSC-PV              2:40.49    2:38.92  
       36.64  1:15.98  1:56.89  2:38.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV              2:33.47    2:39.44  
       34.71  1:15.01  1:57.36  2:39.44                                    
 18 Ganssle, Katie K          14 CUBU-PV              2:36.95    2:39.65  
       35.92  1:15.63  1:57.04  2:39.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McHale, Caitlin M         13 CUBU-PV              2:39.88    2:39.72  
       36.47  1:16.48  1:58.37  2:39.72                                    
 20 Grube, Andrea E           14 DST-MA               2:37.56    2:39.73  
       35.78  1:16.35  1:58.50  2:39.73                                    
 21 Stevenson, Sarah E        13 NOVA-VA              2:43.47    2:40.50  
       36.96  1:18.04  1:59.42  2:40.50                                    
 22 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 CUBU-PV              2:40.12    2:40.60  
       37.06  1:17.95  1:59.34  2:40.60                                    
 23 Suthard, Katie D          14 RMSC-PV              2:36.64    2:41.61  
       35.47  1:15.26  1:57.49  2:41.61                                    
 24 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:36.56    2:41.64  
       36.78  1:18.04  2:00.44  2:41.64                                    
 25 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 CUBU-PV              2:38.76    2:42.55  
       36.30  1:17.03  1:59.85  2:42.55                                    
 26 O'Leary, Carey L          13 TCSD-PV              2:42.52    2:42.93  
       36.70  1:17.82  2:00.50  2:42.93                                    
 27 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV              2:40.81    2:43.05  
       37.02  1:18.14  2:00.77  2:43.05                                    
 28 Suthard, Kelly D          14 RMSC-PV              2:40.95    2:43.43  
       35.98  1:15.56  1:58.44  2:43.43                                    
 29 Orman, Jackie E           13 RMSC-PV              2:40.52    2:43.76  
       36.37  1:18.03  2:00.33  2:43.76                                    
 30 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:43.22    2:43.89  
       36.54  1:18.15  2:02.15  2:43.89                                    
 31 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKOS-PV             2:40.69    2:44.06  
       37.61  1:19.60  2:01.87  2:44.06                                    
 32 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 CUBU-PV              2:43.76    2:44.44  
       37.83  1:19.66  2:02.28  2:44.44                                    
 33 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 RMSC-PV              2:44.88    2:44.88  
       38.94  1:19.48  2:01.18  2:44.88                                    
 34 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              2:43.97    2:44.90  
       37.92  1:19.28  2:02.35  2:44.90                                    
 35 Keedy, Sami E             14 MACHINE-PV           2:42.10    2:46.01  
       35.97  1:18.33  2:02.36  2:46.01                                    
 36 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              2:43.86    2:46.47  
       37.72  1:20.13  2:03.38  2:46.47                                    
 37 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV              2:44.12    2:47.92  
       37.98  1:20.91  2:05.12  2:47.92                                    
 38 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 RMSC-PV              2:44.70    2:48.87  
       36.96  1:19.32  2:03.53  2:48.87                                    
 39 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               2:44.26    2:49.20  
       37.89  1:19.51  2:03.95  2:49.20                                    
 40 Webb, Morgan A            13 RMSC-PV              2:41.39    2:49.35  
       38.83  1:21.11  2:05.42  2:49.35                                    
 41 Thomas, Megan E           14 TCSD-PV              2:44.76    2:49.45  
       38.23  1:20.66  2:04.26  2:49.45                                    
 42 Boryan, Ellen             14 AAC-PV               2:43.13    2:49.78  
       37.12  1:19.72  2:04.36  2:49.78                                    
 43 Casper, Ariane L          14 MAKOS-PV             2:44.41    2:50.19  
       38.25  1:22.44  2:06.38  2:50.19                                    
 44 Gibeily, Evie M           14 RMSC-PV              2:44.83    2:54.01  
       38.76  1:21.51  2:07.10  2:54.01                                    
 45 Kim, Jessica J            14 FISH-PV              2:41.06    2:57.27  
       39.42  1:23.81  2:09.78  2:57.27                                    
 -- Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                2:38.41         NS  
 -- Tullis, Kirsten           14 DST-MA               2:41.30         NS  
 -- Creveling, Emily E        14 CUBU-PV              2:43.07         NS  
 -- Hogan, Kelly M            14 TCSD-PV              2:42.66         NS  
 -- Caron, Caitlyn M          14 NCAC-NC              2:31.02         NS  
 -- Haase, Colleen H          13 RMSC-PV              2:39.10         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $   53.53  2002      Dana Vollmer                                
    PVS Open: #   55.60  2002      Yang Lan Beller                             
PVS Resident: @   55.60  2002      Yang Lan Beller                             
 USA Qual #1: !   58.39            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: &   59.89            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 1:00.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA                58.10      57.65! 
       27.47    57.65                                                      
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV                59.08      58.40& 
       27.51    58.40                                                      
  3 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              1:00.15      58.84& 
       27.54    58.84                                                      
  4 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              1:00.77      59.83& 
       28.23    59.83                                                      
  5 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV              1:00.73    1:00.47  
       28.21  1:00.47                                                      
  6 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              1:00.65    1:00.66  
       28.47  1:00.66                                                      
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              1:01.36    1:01.28  
       28.14  1:01.28                                                      
  8 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV               1:01.41    1:01.99  
       28.64  1:01.99                                                      
B - Final
  9 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV              1:01.55    1:00.35  
       28.22  1:00.35                                                      
 10 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV              1:01.88    1:00.86  
       27.99  1:00.86                                                      
 11 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV              1:01.98    1:01.14  
       27.87  1:01.14                                                      
 12 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              1:02.30    1:01.94  
       29.55  1:01.94                                                      
 13 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV              1:02.10    1:02.44  
       29.11  1:02.44                                                      
 14 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               1:02.59    1:02.55  
       29.47  1:02.55                                                      
 15 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV              1:02.46    1:02.83  
       29.31  1:02.83                                                      
 16 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:02.51    1:02.88  
       29.39  1:02.88                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $   53.53  2002      Dana Vollmer                                
    PVS Open: #   55.60  2002      Yang Lan Beller                             
PVS Resident: @   55.60  2002      Yang Lan Beller                             
 USA Qual #1: !   58.39            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: &   59.89            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 1:00.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA                58.81      58.10! 
       27.93    58.10                                                      
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV                59.50      59.08& 
       28.36    59.08                                                      
  3 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              1:01.14    1:00.15  
       27.88  1:00.15                                                      
  4 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              1:02.74    1:00.65  
       28.11  1:00.65                                                      
  5 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV              1:01.11    1:00.73  
       28.77  1:00.73                                                      
  6 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              1:01.12    1:00.77  
       28.67  1:00.77                                                      
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                59.75    1:01.36  
       28.11  1:01.36                                                      
  8 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV               1:00.48    1:01.41  
       29.01  1:01.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV              1:00.53    1:01.55  
       28.83  1:01.55                                                      
 10 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV              1:00.90    1:01.88  
       29.01  1:01.88                                                      
 11 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV              1:02.24    1:01.98  
       28.64  1:01.98                                                      
 12 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV              1:02.97    1:02.10  
       29.16  1:02.10                                                      
 13 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              1:03.87    1:02.30  
       29.58  1:02.30                                                      
 14 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV              1:03.77    1:02.46  
       29.45  1:02.46                                                      
 15 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:03.63    1:02.51  
       29.18  1:02.51                                                      
 16 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               1:02.20    1:02.59  
       29.45  1:02.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunningham, Kristin G     14 JFD-PV               1:03.29    1:02.61  
       28.90  1:02.61                                                      
 18 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:00.21    1:02.75  
       28.87  1:02.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:04.02    1:02.77  
       28.99  1:02.77                                                      
 20 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV              1:02.49    1:02.97  
       29.82  1:02.97                                                      
 21 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA              1:05.07    1:03.03  
       30.06  1:03.03                                                      
 22 Cook, Lauren A            14 YORK-PV              1:04.70    1:03.31  
       29.82  1:03.31                                                      
 23 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              1:06.19    1:03.47  
       29.88  1:03.47                                                      
 24 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              1:03.34    1:03.64  
       29.52  1:03.64                                                      
 25 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA              1:06.32    1:03.98  
       30.07  1:03.98                                                      
 26 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV              1:02.93    1:04.25  
       30.56  1:04.25                                                      
 27 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA              1:04.70    1:04.36  
       30.58  1:04.36                                                      
 28 Lynn, Katie M             13 DST-MA               1:05.66    1:04.41  
       30.34  1:04.41                                                      
 29 Gibson, Carly M           13 CUBU-PV              1:03.51    1:04.46  
       30.26  1:04.46                                                      
 30 Stevenson, Sarah E        13 NOVA-VA              1:06.87    1:04.66  
       30.37  1:04.66                                                      
 31 Cook, Courtney A          14 YORK-PV              1:05.96    1:04.81  
       30.28  1:04.81                                                      
 32 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      13 NOVA-VA              1:04.50    1:04.89  
       30.43  1:04.89                                                      
 33 Thomas, Megan E           14 TCSD-PV              1:03.20    1:05.03  
       30.29  1:05.03                                                      
 34 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:05.69    1:05.05  
       30.55  1:05.05                                                      
 35 Russell, Katie L          13 CUBU-PV              1:05.44    1:05.91  
       31.05  1:05.91                                                      
 36 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 MACHINE-PV           1:05.79    1:05.92  
       30.39  1:05.92                                                      
 37 Greene, Rachel M          14 CUBU-PV              1:05.54    1:05.96  
       29.38  1:05.96                                                      
 38 Riley, Sara E             13 RMSC-PV              1:06.45    1:05.97  
       30.99  1:05.97                                                      
 39 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 RMSC-PV              1:05.91    1:06.14  
       29.97  1:06.14                                                      
 40 Taylor, Sarah E           14 OCCS-PV              1:06.83    1:06.53  
       30.93  1:06.53                                                      
 41 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 CUBU-PV              1:06.48    1:06.64  
       31.34  1:06.64                                                      
 42 Orman, Jackie E           13 RMSC-PV              1:04.92    1:06.77  
       30.56  1:06.77                                                      
 43 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:05.15    1:06.89  
       31.21  1:06.89                                                      
 44 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV              1:06.72    1:07.00  
       31.02  1:07.00                                                      
 45 Henderson, Lissa B        14 MACHINE-PV           1:06.83    1:07.21  
       31.06  1:07.21                                                      
 46 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV              1:06.43    1:07.22  
       31.24  1:07.22                                                      
 47 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC              1:05.99    1:07.49  
       31.03  1:07.49                                                      
 48 Lee, Mihan R              14 CUBU-PV              1:05.92    1:07.57  
       32.68  1:07.57                                                      
 49 Gibeily, Evie M           14 RMSC-PV              1:06.30    1:08.40  
       31.41  1:08.40                                                      
 50 Bowman, Christina A       14 RMSC-PV              1:05.19    1:08.43  
       31.42  1:08.43                                                      
 51 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.03    1:08.65  
       31.39  1:08.65                                                      
 52 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:06.75    1:08.73  
       32.10  1:08.73                                                      
 53 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:06.06    1:09.34  
       32.29  1:09.34                                                      
 54 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:06.47    1:11.37  
       32.88  1:11.37                                                      
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 RMSC-PV              1:05.54         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              1:06.81         NS  
 -- Baric, Michelle B         14 NCAC-NC              1:02.67         NS  
 -- Gordon, KC C              14 MACHINE-PV           1:05.66         NS  
 -- Phelps, Caroline R        14 TCSD-PV              1:06.46         NS  
 -- Tullis, Kirsten           14 DST-MA               1:03.04         NS  
 -- Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              1:06.87         NS  
 -- Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              1:06.58         NS  
 -- Smith, Ashley             14 NCAC-NC              1:02.12         NS  
 -- Stankavage, Sarah E       14 NCAC-NC              1:01.98         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:56.58  1979      Mary T. Meagher                             
    PVS Open: # 2:01.24  2002      Yang Lan Beller                             
PVS Resident: @ 1:59.66  1996      Molly Freedman                              
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:07.39            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:10.09            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 2:13.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA              2:05.20    2:04.73! 
       28.49    59.88  1:32.15  2:04.73                                    
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV              2:09.91    2:08.86& 
       28.29  1:00.94  1:34.66  2:08.86                                    
  3 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV              2:10.15    2:10.08& 
       28.50  1:00.92  1:35.43  2:10.08                                    
  4 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              2:11.34    2:11.04* 
       29.36  1:02.21  1:35.73  2:11.04                                    
  5 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              2:12.59    2:11.83* 
       30.06  1:03.35  1:37.52  2:11.83                                    
  6 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV               2:14.81    2:12.48* 
       29.36  1:02.75  1:36.78  2:12.48                                    
  7 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV              2:13.78    2:13.49* 
       29.16  1:02.95  1:38.03  2:13.49                                    
  8 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              2:13.43    2:13.93  
       30.09  1:03.13  1:38.15  2:13.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV              2:15.48    2:12.78* 
       29.88  1:03.59  1:37.95  2:12.78                                    
 10 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV              2:15.22    2:15.32  
       30.29  1:05.02  1:41.19  2:15.32                                    
 11 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:17.16    2:15.55  
       29.55  1:04.13  1:40.99  2:15.55                                    
 12 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               2:20.20    2:17.65  
       30.93  1:06.07  1:41.93  2:17.65                                    
 13 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV              2:19.70    2:19.36  
       31.34  1:06.56  1:42.97  2:19.36                                    
 14 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      13 NOVA-VA              2:19.24    2:20.14  
       31.10  1:06.48  1:42.74  2:20.14                                    
 15 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA              2:20.55    2:20.54  
       31.67  1:07.06  1:43.35  2:20.54                                    
 16 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:17.77    2:20.61  
       31.47  1:07.30  1:44.16  2:20.61                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:56.58  1979      Mary T. Meagher                             
    PVS Open: # 2:01.24  2002      Yang Lan Beller                             
PVS Resident: @ 1:59.66  1996      Molly Freedman                              
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:07.39            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:10.09            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 2:13.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA              2:05.83    2:05.20! 
       28.71  1:00.14  1:32.48  2:05.20                                    
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV              2:11.08    2:09.91& 
       29.21  1:01.99  1:35.90  2:09.91                                    
  3 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV              2:09.04    2:10.15* 
       28.81  1:01.46  1:35.73  2:10.15                                    
  4 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              2:11.34    2:11.34* 
       29.30  1:02.23  1:35.64  2:11.34                                    
  5 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              2:13.90    2:12.59* 
       30.13  1:04.00  1:38.10  2:12.59                                    
  6 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              2:18.27    2:13.43* 
       30.23  1:03.86  1:38.43  2:13.43                                    
  7 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV              2:18.69    2:13.78  
       29.83  1:04.00  1:38.67  2:13.78                                    
  8 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV               2:13.62    2:14.81  
       30.68  1:05.42  1:40.37  2:14.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV              2:19.55    2:15.22  
       30.44  1:04.72  1:40.04  2:15.22                                    
 10 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV              2:14.19    2:15.48  
       30.30  1:04.51  1:40.02  2:15.48                                    
 11 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:13.51    2:17.16  
       29.49  1:04.00  1:40.44  2:17.16                                    
 12 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:22.26    2:17.77  
       31.51  1:05.72  1:41.23  2:17.77                                    
 13 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      13 NOVA-VA              2:22.76    2:19.24  
       31.45  1:06.77  1:43.06  2:19.24                                    
 14 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV              2:22.66    2:19.70  
       30.67  1:06.10  1:42.81  2:19.70                                    
 15 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               2:15.62    2:20.20  
       30.99  1:05.88  1:42.36  2:20.20                                    
 16 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA              2:17.98    2:20.55  
       31.61  1:07.11  1:44.00  2:20.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lynn, Katie M             13 DST-MA               2:23.31    2:22.28  
       31.63  1:07.56  1:44.66  2:22.28                                    
 18 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA              2:25.73    2:23.17  
       32.35  1:10.50  1:48.55  2:23.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV              2:18.62    2:24.51  
       32.49  1:10.12  1:48.15  2:24.51                                    
 20 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              2:23.95    2:25.44  
       32.57  1:09.66  1:47.45  2:25.44                                    
 21 Russell, Katie L          13 CUBU-PV              2:28.42    2:25.53  
       32.51  1:09.77  1:48.16  2:25.53                                    
 22 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV              2:22.35    2:25.90  
       31.82  1:08.29  1:46.65  2:25.90                                    
 23 Stevenson, Sarah E        13 NOVA-VA              2:25.29    2:26.88  
       32.93  1:10.49  1:48.54  2:26.88                                    
 24 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:20.50    2:27.24  
       31.81  1:08.31  1:47.32  2:27.24                                    
 25 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              2:27.82    2:27.63  
       32.80  1:10.37  1:48.95  2:27.63                                    
 26 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 RMSC-PV              2:27.79    2:35.14  
       31.78  1:11.05  1:52.30  2:35.14                                    
 27 Gibeily, Evie M           14 RMSC-PV              2:28.52    2:39.98  
       32.88  1:11.64  1:55.23  2:39.98                                    
 -- Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:24.26         DQ  
       32.67  1:10.19  1:48.58       DQ                                    
 -- Cunningham, Kristin G     14 JFD-PV               2:26.00         NS  
 -- Baric, Michelle B         14 NCAC-NC              2:13.26         NS  
 -- Gordon, KC C              14 MACHINE-PV           2:28.04         NS  
 -- Stankavage, Sarah E       14 NCAC-NC              2:20.88         NS  
 -- Thomas, Megan E           14 TCSD-PV              2:22.41         NS  
 -- Smith, Ashley             14 NCAC-NC              2:18.61         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:59.83  1997      Natalie Coughlin, TERA-PC                   
    PVS Open: # 2:02.86  1984      Michelle Griglione 1984                     
PVS Resident: @ 2:02.86  1984      Michelle Griglione 1984                     
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:08.59            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:12.59            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 2:11.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:12.29    2:09.68* 
       27.38    58.38  1:38.81  2:09.68                                    
  2 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              2:13.84    2:12.08& 
       29.43  1:04.80  1:42.27  2:12.08                                    
  3 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               2:14.00    2:12.27& 
       28.88  1:03.46  1:41.79  2:12.27                                    
  4 Psaris, Leigh C           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:14.00    2:12.48& 
       28.55  1:02.59  1:42.79  2:12.48                                    
  5 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV              2:14.11    2:12.60  
       29.29  1:03.66  1:44.03  2:12.60                                    
  6 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              2:15.74    2:14.74  
       29.37  1:04.15  1:44.61  2:14.74                                    
  7 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              2:15.71    2:16.71  
       29.73  1:05.28  1:46.00  2:16.71                                    
  8 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV              2:15.76    2:16.81  
       29.90  1:03.63  1:45.80  2:16.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              2:16.64    2:13.24  
       29.26  1:03.84  1:41.60  2:13.24                                    
 10 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               2:17.63    2:14.93  
       29.47  1:03.38  1:43.55  2:14.93                                    
 11 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV              2:19.08    2:16.62  
       29.48  1:04.64  1:44.71  2:16.62                                    
 12 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV              2:19.32    2:17.22  
       29.66  1:04.15  1:44.70  2:17.22                                    
 13 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA              2:18.41    2:17.29  
       30.10  1:07.32  1:45.48  2:17.29                                    
 14 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV              2:18.75    2:17.55  
       30.28  1:05.52  1:46.09  2:17.55                                    
 15 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV              2:17.18    2:18.47  
       28.82  1:04.74  1:45.99  2:18.47                                    
 16 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC              2:20.26    2:21.83  
       30.92  1:07.14  1:48.25  2:21.83                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:59.83  1997      Natalie Coughlin, TERA-PC                   
    PVS Open: # 2:02.86  1984      Michelle Griglione 1984                     
PVS Resident: @ 2:02.86  1984      Michelle Griglione 1984                     
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:08.59            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:12.59            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 2:11.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              2:12.45    2:12.29& 
       27.78    59.89  1:40.94  2:12.29                                    
  2 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              2:12.64    2:13.84  
       29.77  1:06.54  1:43.95  2:13.84                                    
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:15.74    2:14.00  
       29.35  1:03.47  1:43.74  2:14.00                                    
  3 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               2:15.52    2:14.00  
       29.56  1:04.59  1:43.01  2:14.00                                    
  5 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV              2:10.07    2:14.11  
       29.55  1:03.45  1:44.62  2:14.11                                    
  6 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              2:15.84    2:15.71  
       29.29  1:04.79  1:45.08  2:15.71                                    
  7 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              2:14.80    2:15.74  
       29.12  1:03.73  1:45.60  2:15.74                                    
  8 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV              2:17.22    2:15.76  
       30.44  1:04.71  1:44.65  2:15.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              2:14.15    2:16.64  
       31.06  1:06.75  1:44.82  2:16.64                                    
 10 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV              2:17.10    2:17.18  
       29.49  1:05.25  1:46.08  2:17.18                                    
 11 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA               2:16.04    2:17.63  
       30.25  1:05.72  1:45.82  2:17.63                                    
 12 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA              2:19.02    2:18.41  
       30.13  1:07.66  1:45.73  2:18.41                                    
 13 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV              2:19.21    2:18.75  
       30.63  1:06.75  1:47.05  2:18.75                                    
 14 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV              2:21.21    2:19.08  
       29.97  1:06.11  1:45.53  2:19.08                                    
 15 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV              2:18.85    2:19.32  
       30.26  1:05.80  1:46.64  2:19.32                                    
 16 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC              2:21.39    2:20.26  
       30.76  1:07.42  1:47.37  2:20.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV               2:20.65    2:20.34  
       30.68  1:07.60  1:47.95  2:20.34                                    
 18 Cook, Courtney A          14 YORK-PV              2:19.97    2:20.45  
       30.85  1:07.35  1:48.12  2:20.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Champagne, Sarah L        13 DST-MA               2:21.45    2:20.72  
       31.42  1:07.03  1:49.95  2:20.72                                    
 20 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:20.48    2:21.09  
       29.42  1:06.03  1:49.36  2:21.09                                    
 21 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:22.98    2:21.23  
       31.48  1:08.23  1:50.64  2:21.23                                    
 22 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV              2:19.80    2:21.52  
       30.14  1:07.71  1:48.45  2:21.52                                    
 23 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 CUBU-PV              2:19.80    2:22.40  
       30.51  1:07.48  1:49.46  2:22.40                                    
 24 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              2:20.75    2:22.61  
       30.46  1:07.65  1:49.42  2:22.61                                    
 25 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              2:23.68    2:22.76  
       31.72  1:10.50  1:49.76  2:22.76                                    
 26 Cook, Lauren A            14 YORK-PV              2:21.49    2:22.79  
       31.87  1:07.53  1:50.66  2:22.79                                    
 27 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              2:21.81    2:22.83  
       31.73  1:07.13  1:49.27  2:22.83                                    
 28 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC              2:20.38    2:23.97  
       30.03  1:06.70  1:49.25  2:23.97                                    
 29 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV              2:19.56    2:24.00  
       30.81  1:07.68  1:51.96  2:24.00                                    
 30 Stevenson, Lindsey L      14 NOVA-VA              2:23.68    2:24.30  
       31.98  1:09.99  1:50.84  2:24.30                                    
 31 Sewell, Christine A       14 DST-MA               2:20.69    2:24.55  
       33.34  1:08.64  1:51.38  2:24.55                                    
 32 Hauck, Amanda N           14 OCCS-PV              2:22.83    2:25.45  
       32.22  1:07.70  1:51.78  2:25.45                                    
 33 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              2:22.81    2:30.14  
       31.98  1:10.08  1:54.53  2:30.14                                    
 34 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:22.73    2:33.28  
       32.27  1:11.81  1:58.69  2:33.28                                    
 -- O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 CUBU-PV              2:22.98         DQ  
       31.56  1:07.28  1:48.46       DQ                                    
 -- La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA               2:19.83         NS  
 -- Stewart, Hallie G         14 NOVA-VA              2:23.68         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 RMSC-PV              2:19.23         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              2:22.03         NS  
 -- Gordon, KC C              14 MACHINE-PV           2:23.51         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV              2:18.01         NS  
 -- Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV              2:19.97         NS  
 -- Smith, Ashley             14 NCAC-NC              2:17.52         NS  
 -- Tullis, Kirsten           14 DST-MA               2:18.83         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 4:14.08  1998      Natalie Coughlin, TERA-PC                   
    PVS Open: # 4:19.53  1984      Michelle Griglione                          
PVS Resident: @ 4:19.53  1984      Michelle Griglione                          
 USA Qual #1: ! 4:30.19            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 4:40.19            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 4:38.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA              4:33.96    4:30.61* 
       28.67  1:00.67  1:35.79  2:10.11  2:50.86  3:31.95  4:01.76  4:30.61
  2 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              4:37.16    4:34.54* 
       31.43  1:06.08  1:42.41  2:19.20  2:55.88  3:34.12  4:05.14  4:34.54
  3 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              4:35.49    4:34.74* 
       29.74  1:02.85  1:38.20  2:12.66  2:52.14  3:31.46  4:03.62  4:34.74
  4 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              4:40.43    4:36.63* 
       28.39  1:00.36  1:34.79  2:09.21  2:50.65  3:32.43  4:05.01  4:36.63
  5 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV              4:37.79    4:37.60* 
       28.13    59.96  1:35.72  2:10.04  2:52.73  3:36.02  4:07.61  4:37.60
  6 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              4:37.24    4:38.52* 
       30.13  1:04.45  1:40.54  2:17.21  2:55.63  3:34.09  4:06.70  4:38.52
  7 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              4:47.66    4:44.45  
       29.34  1:02.12  1:37.81  2:14.23  2:57.22  3:40.82  4:12.66  4:44.45
  8 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              4:48.23    4:47.36  
       30.12  1:04.18  1:41.52  2:18.08  3:00.23  3:41.20  4:14.45  4:47.36
B - Final
  9 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               4:49.28    4:41.59  
       29.96  1:03.54  1:38.56  2:13.06  2:54.65  3:36.49  4:09.76  4:41.59
 10 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV              4:52.62    4:44.87  
       30.32  1:05.37  1:42.74  2:19.11  3:00.06  3:41.53  4:13.39  4:44.87
 11 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV              4:51.03    4:47.88  
       30.82  1:05.91  1:41.36  2:17.22  2:59.85  3:41.86  4:14.80  4:47.88
 12 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA              4:56.23    4:48.42  
       30.66  1:05.98  1:42.49  2:17.59  3:00.12  3:43.04  4:15.89  4:48.42
 13 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 RMSC-PV              4:52.92    4:48.64  
       31.57  1:07.40  1:43.35  2:18.99  3:00.57  3:42.72  4:16.15  4:48.64
 14 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               4:49.91    4:50.17  
       30.71  1:06.31  1:45.06  2:23.46  3:02.99  3:43.81  4:17.99  4:50.17
 15 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA              4:51.80    4:50.24  
       31.37  1:06.26  1:42.84  2:18.27  3:02.55  3:47.40  4:20.10  4:50.24
 16 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV              4:57.66    4:50.72  
       31.51  1:07.47  1:42.51  2:19.30  3:01.04  3:43.57  4:17.58  4:50.72
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 4:14.08  1998      Natalie Coughlin, TERA-PC                   
    PVS Open: # 4:19.53  1984      Michelle Griglione                          
PVS Resident: @ 4:19.53  1984      Michelle Griglione                          
 USA Qual #1: ! 4:30.19            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 4:40.19            USA AAAA                                    
EZ Sectional: * 4:38.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA              4:34.97    4:33.96* 
       29.24  1:01.92  1:36.92  2:11.65  2:53.05  3:34.45  4:04.74  4:33.96
  2 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA              4:36.32    4:35.49* 
       30.10  1:03.37  1:38.54  2:12.50  2:51.91  3:31.41  4:03.87  4:35.49
  3 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV              4:35.66    4:37.16* 
       30.87  1:05.01  1:42.89  2:20.14  2:56.96  3:34.60  4:06.58  4:37.16
  4 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV              4:37.32    4:37.24* 
       30.74  1:05.47  1:41.55  2:18.22  2:55.78  3:33.52  4:05.75  4:37.24
  5 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV              4:30.14    4:37.79* 
       28.28  1:00.82  1:37.18  2:12.13  2:53.68  3:36.33  4:07.87  4:37.79
  6 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              4:42.06    4:40.43  
       29.07  1:01.67  1:36.21  2:11.13  2:53.84  3:36.34  4:09.19  4:40.43
  7 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA              4:47.30    4:47.66  
       29.96  1:03.21  1:38.96  2:15.49  2:59.01  3:42.47  4:15.22  4:47.66
  8 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA              4:51.01    4:48.23  
       29.97  1:03.64  1:40.73  2:17.40  2:59.01  3:40.96  4:14.67  4:48.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA               4:44.35    4:49.28  
       30.87  1:05.22  1:42.19  2:18.35  3:00.18  3:42.55  4:16.20  4:49.28
 10 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA               4:44.82    4:49.91  
       30.92  1:07.01  1:45.52  2:23.94  3:03.27  3:44.18  4:18.32  4:49.91
 11 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV              4:55.39    4:51.03  
       31.05  1:06.56  1:42.26  2:17.70  3:01.79  3:44.99  4:18.30  4:51.03
 12 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA              4:52.57    4:51.80  
       31.14  1:06.12  1:42.78  2:19.61  3:03.49  3:47.83  4:20.70  4:51.80
 13 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV              4:54.18    4:52.62  
       31.38  1:08.67  1:47.43  2:24.58  3:06.22  3:48.82  4:21.15  4:52.62
 14 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 RMSC-PV              4:50.44    4:52.92  
       32.23  1:08.75  1:45.12  2:21.02  3:03.46  3:45.22  4:19.49  4:52.92
 15 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA              4:54.46    4:56.23  
       31.56  1:07.51  1:45.07  2:21.78  3:05.77  3:48.93  4:22.86  4:56.23
 16 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV              4:53.83    4:57.66  
       32.91  1:10.39  1:47.97  2:25.72  3:06.50  3:48.59  4:23.90  4:57.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV              4:59.21    4:58.24  
       31.27  1:06.86  1:47.06  2:25.09  3:07.39  3:50.11  4:24.28  4:58.24
 18 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              4:53.53    4:58.75  
       32.45  1:10.23  1:49.48  2:28.10  3:10.36  3:53.01  4:26.03  4:58.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC              4:58.29    5:01.43  
       32.18  1:09.81  1:49.50  2:28.14  3:10.06  3:52.34  4:27.03  5:01.43
 20 Stevenson, Lindsey L      14 NOVA-VA              5:47.65L   5:02.89  
       32.39  1:10.37  1:50.42  2:29.25  3:10.20  3:52.79  4:28.02  5:02.89
 21 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV              4:59.72    5:05.32  
       33.15  1:11.86  1:48.49  2:24.91  3:10.96  3:58.08  4:32.01  5:05.32
 22 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC              4:56.00    5:05.35  
       32.52  1:10.09  1:49.98  2:28.91  3:11.76  3:55.49  4:30.68  5:05.35
 23 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              4:58.48    5:05.70  
       32.11  1:09.69  1:48.27  2:25.85  3:09.16  3:54.01  4:31.00  5:05.70
 -- Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                4:51.32        SCR  
 -- Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              4:59.84        SCR  
 -- Baric, Michelle B         14 NCAC-NC              4:40.42        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:35.83  1997      Cincinnati Marlins, CM-OH                   
    PVS Open: # 1:39.42  1983      NVFF                                        
PVS Resident: @ 1:39.25  1983      NVFF                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:42.49            USA Top 16                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:39.32    1:39.09@ 
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth A 14            2) Jacoby, Lauren N 14            
     3) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           4) Law, Colleen M 14              
       24.63    49.51  1:14.11  1:39.09                                    
  2 ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                    1:42.27    1:41.22! 
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 14               2) Macedonia, Maggie A 13         
     3) Radloff, Katie A 14             4) Macedonia, Anna M 13           
       24.97    49.69  1:15.02  1:41.22                                    
  3 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      1:40.31    1:42.66  
     1) Richardson, Britney E 14        2) Harvey, Katura M 13            
     3) Bowman, Christina A 14          4) Gazo, Theresa M 13             
       25.44    50.01  1:16.33  1:42.66                                    
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      1:44.18    1:42.90  
     1) Gibson, Carly M 13              2) Greene, Rachel M 14            
     3) Palmer, Eileen B 14             4) McIntyre, Maria B 13           
       26.05    51.14  1:17.37  1:42.90                                    
  5 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    1:42.60    1:43.21  
     1) Brandes, Lauren E 14            2) McNerney, Molly I 14           
     3) Green, MacKenzie A 14           4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       25.71    52.19  1:18.65  1:43.21                                    
  6 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        1:41.15    1:43.64  
     1) La Rue, Debbie E 14             2) Champagne, Sarah L 13          
     3) Cross, Sophie L 14              4) Steeves, Megan E 14            
       25.84    52.33  1:18.82  1:43.64                                    
  7 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       1:41.60    1:44.48  
     1) Shaw, Elizabeth N 14            2) Mizelle, Meggie W 14           
     3) Kelley, Caroline C 13           4) Owenby, Meredith L 13          
       25.47    51.47  1:18.31  1:44.48                                    
  8 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      1:46.61    1:45.81  
     1) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          2) Chuang, Christine S 13         
     3) Reyes, Vanessa E 13             4) Grabarek, Kelly E 13           
       26.48    52.06  1:18.95  1:45.81                                    
  9 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          1:47.48    1:46.60  
     1) Fimian, Kristin 14              2) Larson, Sarah E 14             
     3) Dutcher, Jessica L 14           4) Hubbard, Alex H 14             
       26.97    53.35  1:20.30  1:46.60                                    
 10 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         1:45.61    1:46.85  
     1) Taylor, Sarah E 14              2) Hauck, Amanda N 14             
     3)                                 4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       27.02    53.08  1:20.11  1:46.85                                    
 11 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      1:46.47   x1:46.97  
     1) Kozlowski, Mary C 13            2) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14          
     3) Russell, Katie L 13             4) Lee, Liz M 14                  
       27.68    54.08  1:20.67  1:46.97                                    
 12 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    1:46.33    1:47.42  
     1) Perlman, Jordan E 14            2) Kromer, Thea D 13              
     3) Nakazawa, Kelly 14              4) Decrosta, Katherine E 13       
       26.86    53.08  1:20.64  1:47.42                                    
 13 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:51.89    1:47.60  
       27.56    54.43  1:21.24  1:47.60                                    
 14 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       1:46.57    1:48.45  
     1) Eckart, Megan E 14              2) Little, Caroline R 13          
     3) Currie, Emily E 13              4) Musser, Emily K 14             
       27.21    54.57  1:21.75  1:48.45                                    
 15 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        1:50.86    1:48.92  
     1) Grube, Andrea E 14              2) Wright, Taylor L 13            
     3) Sewell, Christine A 14          4) Drysdale, Kris M 14            
       27.39    54.63  1:22.44  1:48.92                                    
 16 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           1:49.56    1:49.46  
     1) Naber, Patricia J 14            2) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
     3) Mobley, Amanda J 13             4) Shallal, Laela 14              
       26.78    53.31  1:21.58  1:49.46                                    
 17 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      1:48.20   x1:49.57  
     1) Smith, Amilee A 14              2) Gibeily, Evie M 14             
     3) Szymczak, Sonni L 14            4) Riley, Sara E 13               
       26.61    54.54  1:21.73  1:49.57                                    
 18 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     1:49.77    1:49.76  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
     3)                                 4) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
       27.53    55.83  1:22.69  1:49.76                                    
 19 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     1:52.79    1:51.00  
       27.37    55.78  1:24.05  1:51.00                                    
 20 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                          1:50.29    1:51.09  
     1) Bragg, Danielle K 14            2) Avesian, Carly A 14            
     3)                                 4) Patterson, Mary Agnes 14       
       28.19    56.12  1:24.26  1:51.09                                    
 21 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:51.44    1:51.90  
     1) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          2) Barry, Cortney M 13            
     3) Glasser, Rachel H 13            4) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
       28.32    55.76  1:23.47  1:51.90                                    
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:53.27         NS  
 -- N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                        1:42.07         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 3:31.18  2000      Dallas Mustangs                             
    PVS Open: # 3:35.69  1990      CUBU                                        
PVS Resident: @ 3:35.69  1990      CUBU                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 3:41.29            USA Top 16                                  
EZ Sectional: * 3:45.79                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      3:34.06    3:32.15# 
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth A 14            2) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14          
     3) Jacoby, Lauren N 14             4) Law, Colleen M 14              
       25.38    52.88  1:18.46  1:46.51  2:12.48  2:39.55  3:04.81  3:32.15
  2 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        3:37.20    3:40.57! 
     1) La Rue, Debbie E 14             2) Cross, Sophie L 14             
     3) Champagne, Sarah L 13           4) Steeves, Megan E 14            
       26.03    54.44  1:20.81  1:49.93  2:16.69  2:45.96  3:01.08  3:40.57
  3 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      3:39.89    3:42.33* 
     1) Harvey, Katura M 13             2) Richardson, Britney E 14       
     3) Bowman, Christina A 14          4) Kelly, Emily L 13              
       26.40    54.74  1:21.47  1:49.94  2:17.10  2:46.12  3:13.16  3:42.33
  4 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    3:43.32    3:44.03* 
     1) Brandes, Lauren E 14            2) McNerney, Molly I 14           
     3) Green, MacKenzie A 14           4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       27.07    56.24  1:23.07  1:53.27  2:19.89  2:50.44  3:15.53  3:44.03
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      3:44.53    3:45.45* 
     1) Greene, Rachel M 14             2) Gibson, Carly M 13             
     3) Beales, Kristen E 14            4) Kozlowski, Mary C 13           
       26.44    56.59  1:22.87  1:51.98  2:18.68  2:48.27  3:15.59  3:45.45
  6 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      3:48.72    3:47.48  
     1) Chuang, Christine S 13          2) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14        
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Smith, Amilee A 14             
       27.25    57.03  1:23.66  1:53.07  2:20.23  2:50.55  3:18.06  3:47.48
  7 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       3:39.93    3:47.80  
     1) Mizelle, Meggie W 14            2) Owenby, Meredith L 13          
     3) Kelley, Caroline C 13           4) Shaw, Elizabeth N 14           
       27.41    56.84  1:24.63  1:55.26  2:22.87  2:53.63  3:20.10  3:47.80
  8 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    3:53.16    3:49.48  
     1) Smith, Alexis A 13              2) Kromer, Thea D 13              
     3) Nebinski, Dana 14               4) Reynolds, Melissa P 14         
       28.00    58.33           1:55.16  2:22.69  2:52.41  3:19.63  3:49.48
  9 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      3:57.02   x3:53.96  
     1) Sheerin, Cate M 13              2) Reyes, Vanessa E 13            
     3) Orman, Jackie E 13              4) Webb, Morgan A 13              
       27.95    57.55           1:56.18  2:23.52  2:54.95  3:22.90  3:53.96
 10 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       3:51.96    3:56.40  
     1) Musser, Emily K 14              2) Theriault, Kaitlyn L 13        
     3) Stewart, Hallie G 14            4) Luscombe, Allison C 14         
       29.15  1:00.04  1:28.77  1:59.41  2:28.20  2:58.88  3:26.46  3:56.40
 11 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         3:53.23    3:56.59  
     1) Hauck, Amanda N 14              2) Taylor, Sarah E 14             
     3) Crider, Amy A 13                4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       27.82    58.21           1:56.98  2:25.78  2:57.65  3:25.84  3:56.59
 12 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            4:05.35    3:57.38  
     1) Thach, Catherine M 14           2) Witt, Stephanie C 14           
     3) Cook, Lauren A 14               4) Cook, Courtney A 14            
       29.56  1:02.02  1:31.31  2:03.20  2:30.84  3:00.54  3:27.99  3:57.38
 13 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          3:58.48    3:59.24  
     1) Fimian, Kristin 14              2) Larson, Sarah E 14             
     3) Hubbard, Alex H 14              4) Bragg, Danielle K 14           
       28.65  1:00.99  1:27.92  1:59.00           2:59.94  3:28.10  3:59.24
 14 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        3:58.34    3:59.88  
     1) Drysdale, Kris M 14             2) Sewell, Christine A 14         
     3) Wright, Taylor L 13             4) Lynn, Katie M 13               
       27.82    57.45  1:26.45  1:57.41  2:25.51  2:57.48  3:27.12  3:59.88
 15 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     4:02.46    4:00.69  
     1)                                 2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) McCreary, Melea A 13            4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       28.92  1:00.40  1:28.67  2:00.07  2:28.84  3:00.09  3:28.36  4:00.69
 16 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           3:59.24    4:01.49  
     1) Naber, Patricia J 14            2) Studley, Chelsea A 14          
     3) Mobley, Amanda J 13             4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
       28.17    58.99  1:27.03  1:58.63  2:28.55  3:01.17  3:29.41  4:01.49
 17 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    3:58.51    4:04.49  
     1) Glasser, Rachel H 13            2) Tulloch, Brittany S 13         
     3) Lidd, Stephanie M 14            4) Barry, Cortney M 13            
       28.52  1:00.01  1:28.93  2:02.00  2:32.42  3:04.53  3:33.88  4:04.49
 18 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     4:08.61    4:08.94  
       29.74  1:03.81  1:33.70  2:05.96  2:35.00  3:07.94  3:36.60  4:08.94
 -- CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      3:49.42         NS  
     3) Lee, Mihan R 14                 4) Palmer, Eileen B 14            
 -- N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                        3:43.61        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 7:34.58  1978      Mission Viejo                               
    PVS Open: # 7:46.81  1999      Delaware ST                                 
PVS Resident: @ 7:46.32  1983      NVFF                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 8:04.09            USA Top 16                                  
EZ Sectional: * 8:05.39                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      7:44.77    7:47.04! 
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth A 14            2) Law, Colleen M 14              
     3) Jacoby, Lauren N 14             4) Beales, Kristen E 14           
       26.39    55.12  1:24.84  1:54.35  2:20.70  2:49.87  3:19.89  3:49.78
     4:17.15  4:47.49  5:18.30  5:48.52  6:16.10  6:46.09  7:16.54  7:47.04
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      7:55.62    8:01.59! 
     1) Harvey, Katura M 13             2) Smith, Amilee A 14             
     3) Bowman, Christina A 14          4) Richardson, Britney E 14       
       26.86    56.43  1:27.35  1:57.47  2:25.97  2:57.20  3:29.06  4:00.54
     4:27.97  4:58.73  5:30.51  6:02.44  6:29.36  6:59.81  7:30.84  8:01.59
  3 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       7:59.99    8:04.70* 
     1) Mizelle, Meggie W 14            2) Musser, Emily K 14             
     3) Owenby, Meredith L 13           4) Shaw, Elizabeth N 14           
       27.76    57.94  1:29.15  1:59.97  2:28.71  3:00.23  3:32.45  4:03.96
     4:32.84  5:05.34  5:38.81  6:09.32  6:35.89  7:05.15  7:35.46  8:04.70
  4 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        8:06.62    8:07.08  
     1) Champagne, Sarah L 13           2) La Rue, Debbie E 14            
     3) Cross, Sophie L 14              4) Steeves, Megan E 14            
       27.71    58.49  1:30.89  2:03.47  2:30.59  3:00.68  3:31.80  4:02.70
     4:29.68  5:00.63  5:33.61  6:05.98  6:32.08  7:02.26  7:34.33  8:07.08
  5 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      8:11.36    8:11.75  
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Chuang, Christine S 13         
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Kelly, Emily L 13              
       27.59    58.53  1:30.26  2:02.33  2:29.72  3:00.89  3:32.99  4:03.84
     4:19.45  5:03.84  5:36.79  6:09.97  6:37.88  7:09.38  7:41.24  8:11.75
  6 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    8:12.47    8:12.11  
     1) Balint, Andrea A 14             2) Brandes, Lauren E 14           
     3) McNerney, Molly I 14            4) Reynolds, Melissa P 14         
       27.58    58.38  1:29.83  2:00.86  2:28.40  3:00.13  3:32.33  4:03.30
     4:30.98  5:01.86  5:34.94  6:08.49  6:36.53  7:07.54  7:39.86  8:12.11
  7 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      8:11.76    8:13.11  
     1) Gibson, Carly M 13              2) Russell, Katie L 13            
     3) Kozlowski, Mary C 13            4) Ramey, Sarah J 13              
       28.91    59.46  1:31.89  2:04.34  2:33.18  3:05.28  3:37.44  4:09.28
     4:37.06  5:08.61  5:40.69  6:12.78  6:40.63  7:11.27  7:42.44  8:13.11
  8 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       8:16.49    8:23.20  
     1) Kelley, Caroline C 13           2) Little, Caroline R 13          
     3) Stevenson, Sarah E 13           4) Theriault, Kaitlyn L 13        
       28.94  1:00.77  1:33.25  2:05.35  2:34.19  3:05.84  3:38.19  4:10.30
     4:38.17  5:10.48  5:43.95  6:17.85  6:46.51  7:18.36  7:51.12  8:23.20
  9 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      8:20.68   x8:28.93  
     1) Gazo, Theresa M 13              2) Like-Mathews, Maresa R 14      
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 13            4) Webb, Morgan A 13              
       29.24  1:01.90  1:35.71  2:08.70  2:37.71  3:09.93  3:42.89  4:15.99
     4:44.69  5:16.59  5:49.67  6:21.75  6:50.71  7:23.48  7:56.69  8:28.93
 10 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      8:19.37   x8:29.85  
     1) Lee, Mihan R 14                 2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
     3) Lee, Liz M 14                   4) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14          
       28.93  1:00.96  1:33.60  2:06.81  2:36.70  3:09.87  3:43.75  4:18.01
     4:33.71  5:19.29  5:51.57  6:25.18  6:51.76  7:23.30  7:56.26  8:29.85
 11 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    8:26.88    8:30.70  
     1) Kromer, Thea D 13               2) Smith, Alexis A 13             
     3) Nebinski, Dana 14               4) Thomas, Megan E 14             
       28.73  1:00.45  1:32.82  2:04.45  2:33.85  3:06.81  3:40.99  4:14.89
     4:44.29  5:17.41  5:49.38  6:21.13  6:50.69  7:23.37  7:57.17  8:30.70
 12 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        8:52.35    8:34.93  
     1) Drysdale, Kris M 14             2) Lynn, Katie M 13               
     3) Grube, Andrea E 14              4) Sewell, Christine A 14         
       28.94  1:00.98  1:34.32  2:05.64  2:36.10  3:09.67  3:44.02  4:17.15
     4:46.70  5:19.77  5:53.51  6:27.42  6:56.23  7:28.85  8:02.33  8:34.93
 13 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    8:35.06    8:42.43  
     1) Kundrat, Katie A 13             2) Barry, Cortney M 13            
     3) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          4) Glasser, Rachel H 13           
       29.61  1:02.59  1:37.52  2:12.56  2:42.49  3:15.74  3:49.12  4:21.39
     4:52.40  5:25.73  5:59.66  6:33.53  7:03.15  7:36.54  8:10.09  8:42.43
 14 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          8:52.17    8:52.99  
     1) Bragg, Danielle K 14            2) Hubbard, Alex H 14             
     3) Avesian, Carly A 14             4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
       27.60  1:00.32  1:34.91  2:09.89  2:40.18  3:14.29  3:49.28  4:22.92
     4:38.59  5:28.38  6:04.58  6:40.25  7:09.87  7:44.10  8:19.15  8:52.99
 15 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     8:53.31    8:54.97  
       29.06  1:01.83  1:35.46  2:08.69  2:37.42  3:11.32  3:46.30  4:21.52
     4:38.85  5:28.05  6:06.08  6:43.42  7:12.79  7:45.80  8:20.39  8:54.97
 -- N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                        7:54.88        SCR  
 -- OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         8:31.19        SCR  
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            9:08.85        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:48.30  1997      Cincinnati Marlins, CM-OH                   
    PVS Open: # 1:51.08  1996      CUBU                                        
PVS Resident: @ 1:51.08  1996      CUBU                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:54.59            USA Top 16                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:52.00    1:51.83! 
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Beales, Kristen E 14           
     3) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           4) Law, Colleen M 14              
       28.28  1:00.27  1:26.94  1:51.83                                    
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      1:51.62    1:53.23! 
     1) Kelly, Emily L 13               2) Smith, Amilee A 14             
     3) Chuang, Christine S 13          4) Harvey, Katura M 13            
       29.01  1:00.92  1:28.57  1:53.23                                    
  3 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       1:52.90    1:55.55  
     1) Musser, Emily K 14              2) Stevenson, Lindsey L 14        
     3) Kelley, Caroline C 13           4) Owenby, Meredith L 13          
       29.84  1:02.19  1:30.15  1:55.55                                    
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      1:55.89    1:56.62  
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth A 14            2) Nelson, Catelyn E 13           
     3) Dillon, Laura C 13              4) Jacoby, Lauren N 14            
       29.46  1:02.22  1:31.35  1:56.62                                    
  5 ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                    1:56.65    1:57.11  
     1) Macedonia, Maggie A 13          2) Macedonia, Anna M 13           
     3) Hinkle, Katy A 14               4) Radloff, Katie A 14            
       29.85  1:03.67  1:31.24  1:57.11                                    
  6 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    1:57.34    1:57.44  
     1) Nakazawa, Kelly 14              2) Green, MacKenzie A 14          
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       30.96  1:05.39  1:33.01  1:57.44                                    
  7 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      1:58.24    1:58.05  
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Steinnagel, Sara C 14          
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Richardson, Britney E 14       
       29.86  1:04.31  1:32.74  1:58.05                                    
  8 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        1:59.07    1:58.57  
     1) Champagne, Sarah L 13           2) Cross, Sophie L 14             
     3) Steeves, Megan E 14             4) La Rue, Debbie E 14            
       31.54  1:05.34  1:33.42  1:58.57                                    
  9 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      2:01.74   x1:58.82  
     1) Alvord, Heather S 14            2) Reyes, Vanessa E 13            
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 13            4) Bowman, Christina A 14         
       30.46  1:03.77  1:32.74  1:58.82                                    
 10 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      1:57.89   x1:59.45  
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
     3) Gibson, Carly M 13              4) Russell, Katie L 13            
       31.52  1:05.40  1:33.10  1:59.45                                    
 11 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       1:55.44    1:59.84  
     1)                                 2) Currie, Emily E 13             
     3) Mizelle, Meggie W 14            4) Shaw, Elizabeth N 14           
       30.59  1:05.03  1:33.22  1:59.84                                    
 12 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    2:00.83    2:00.11  
     1) Brandes, Lauren E 14            2) Rubin, Meredith F 14           
     3) Thomas, Megan E 14              4) McNerney, Molly I 14           
       30.86  1:05.43  1:34.13  2:00.11                                    
 13 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          2:00.10    2:00.45  
     1) Hubbard, Alex H 14              2) Wolla, Kristen E 13            
     3) Patterson, Mary Agnes 14        4) Dutcher, Jessica L 14          
       29.94  1:04.96  1:33.54  2:00.45                                    
 14 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         2:00.41    2:01.47  
     1) Hauck, Amanda N 14              2) Taylor, Sarah E 14             
     3) Prescott, Ashley E 13           4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       29.63  1:04.22  1:34.88  2:01.47                                    
 15 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:05.13    2:01.71  
     1) Cook, Lauren A 14               2) Witt, Stephanie C 14           
     3) Cook, Courtney A 14             4) Thach, Catherine M 14          
       30.86  1:06.16  1:35.18  2:01.71                                    
 16 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     2:05.32    2:03.24  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3)                                 4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       31.73  1:06.12  1:36.48  2:03.24                                    
 17 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        2:07.16    2:04.06  
     1) Wright, Taylor L 13             2) Sewell, Christine A 14         
     3) Lynn, Katie M 13                4) Drysdale, Kris M 14            
       31.67  1:07.06  1:37.22  2:04.06                                    
 18 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           2:05.97    2:04.40  
     1) Naber, Patricia J 14            2) Dion, Beth M 14                
     3) Shallal, Laela 14               4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
       30.71  1:05.97  1:37.57  2:04.40                                    
 19 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     2:11.18    2:06.81  
     1)                                 2) Casper, Ariane L 14            
       33.54  1:08.93  1:39.79  2:06.81                                    
 20 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  2:05.09    2:07.92  
     1) Jones, Caylin L 14              2) Currier, Christine A 14        
     3) Kim, Jessica J 14               4) Wang, Nina 14                  
       31.67  1:06.81  1:41.07  2:07.92                                    
 21 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           2:11.67    2:12.97  
     1) Fleming, Amy J 13               2)                                
     3) Dunn, Kelsey E 13               4) Mobley, Amanda J 13            
       34.82  1:11.36  1:44.77  2:12.97                                    
 -- MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                     2:13.45         DQ  
       34.27  1:13.18  1:44.03       DQ                                    
 -- FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:08.10         NS  
     1) Lidd, Stephanie M 14            2) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
     3) Glasser, Rachel H 13            4) Barry, Cortney M 13            
 -- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                          2:02.25         NS  
     1) Bragg, Danielle K 14            2) Keedy, Sami E 14               
     3) Larson, Sarah E 14              4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
 -- N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                        1:55.11         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 3:52.60  1998      Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA-CA                 
    PVS Open: # 3:57.21  1983      NVFF                                        
PVS Resident: @ 3:57.21  1983      NVFF                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 4:21.79            USA Top 16                                  
EZ Sectional: * 4:12.29                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      3:54.72    3:53.78# 
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Beales, Kristen E 14           
     3) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           4) Law, Colleen M 14              
       28.31    58.38  1:30.19  2:06.05  2:32.32  3:02.29  3:26.97  3:53.78
  2 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                       3:59.44    4:04.60* 
     1) Stewart, Hallie G 14            2) Currie, Emily E 13             
     3) Mizelle, Meggie W 14            4) Shaw, Elizabeth N 14           
       30.62  1:01.64  1:34.74  2:11.54  2:39.79  3:11.49  3:37.19  4:04.60
  3 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      4:01.36    4:06.40* 
     1) Kelly, Emily L 13               2) Smith, Amilee A 14             
     3) Chuang, Christine S 13          4) Richardson, Britney E 14       
       30.15  1:02.87  1:35.28  2:11.42  2:39.71  3:12.62  3:38.12  4:06.40
  4 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        4:12.28    4:10.69* 
     1) Steeves, Megan E 14             2) Cross, Sophie L 14             
     3) Drysdale, Kris M 14             4) La Rue, Debbie E 14            
       30.70  1:03.08  1:35.76  2:12.89  2:42.61  3:16.11  3:41.79  4:10.69
  5 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                       4:06.74    4:12.74! 
     1) Musser, Emily K 14              2) Stevenson, Lindsey L 14        
     3) Kelley, Caroline C 13           4) Owenby, Meredith L 13          
       30.89  1:02.66  1:36.51  2:14.61  2:43.07  3:15.59  3:43.22  4:12.74
  6 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    4:12.25    4:14.32! 
     1) Nakazawa, Kelly 14              2) Balint, Andrea A 14            
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Brandes, Lauren E 14           
       31.07  1:03.40  1:37.77  2:16.81  2:46.10  3:19.37  3:45.52  4:14.32
  7 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      4:09.59    4:16.42! 
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth A 14            2) Nelson, Catelyn E 13           
     3) Dillon, Laura C 13              4) Mortensen, Michelle M 13       
       30.07  1:01.13  1:34.46  2:12.01  2:41.96  3:16.41  3:44.85  4:16.42
  8 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      4:10.15    4:19.27! 
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Steinnagel, Sara C 14          
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Webb, Morgan A 13              
       30.76  1:04.13  1:37.96  2:17.53  2:46.60  3:21.57  3:48.82  4:19.27
  9 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      4:15.21   x4:19.33! 
     1) Like-Mathews, Maresa R 14       2) Reyes, Vanessa E 13            
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 13            4) Bowman, Christina A 14         
       31.77  1:04.61  1:38.38  2:17.10  2:46.56  3:20.04  3:47.81  4:19.33
 10 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      4:16.04   x4:23.19  
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
     3) Gibson, Carly M 13              4) McIntyre, Maria B 13           
       32.61  1:07.22  1:41.85  2:22.36  2:51.93  3:27.12  3:53.31  4:23.19
 11 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        4:21.04    4:25.95  
     1) Wright, Taylor L 13             2) Grube, Andrea E 14             
     3) Lynn, Katie M 13                4) Champagne, Sarah L 13          
       32.99  1:16.10  1:42.78  2:22.69  2:52.91  3:28.12  3:55.80  4:25.95
 12 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          4:22.53    4:27.56  
     1) Hubbard, Alex H 14              2) Keedy, Sami E 14               
     3) Patterson, Mary Agnes 14        4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
       32.65  1:06.38  1:42.21  2:22.80  2:52.71  3:28.52  3:55.65  4:27.56
 13 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    4:19.26    4:27.86  
     1) Green, MacKenzie A 14           2) Rubin, Meredith F 14           
     3) Thomas, Megan E 14              4) McNerney, Molly I 14           
       32.96  1:08.72  1:43.06  2:23.76  2:54.82  3:30.88  3:57.65  4:27.86
 14 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     4:30.44    4:32.85  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
       33.93  1:09.01  1:44.67  2:24.61  2:56.24  3:33.18  4:01.32  4:32.85
 15 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           4:30.20    4:34.25  
     1) Naber, Patricia J 14            2) Dion, Beth M 14                
     3) Studley, Chelsea A 14           4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
       33.29  1:07.98  1:43.65  2:24.74  2:56.35  3:34.13  4:01.86  4:34.25
 16 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:35.26    4:35.29  
     1) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          2) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
     3) Glasser, Rachel H 13            4) Barry, Cortney M 13            
       33.09  1:07.99  1:46.76  2:30.33  3:00.16  3:34.63  4:04.15  4:35.29
 17 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     4:41.03    4:42.68  
     3) Casper, Ariane L 14             4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       34.25  1:12.42  1:48.68  2:29.26  3:02.13  3:41.55  4:10.33  4:42.68
 -- OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         4:22.66         NS  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Hauck, Amanda N 14             
     3) Prescott, Ashley E 13           4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
 -- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                          4:31.60         NS  
     1) Bragg, Danielle K 14            2) Hill, Chelsea V 13             
     3) Henderson, Lissa B 14           4) Larson, Sarah E 14             
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            4:42.87        SCR  
 -- N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                        4:02.07        SCR  
 -- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'C'                          4:35.86        SCR  
     1) Krafft, Allie R 14              2) Wolla, Kristen E 13            
     3) Avesian, Carly A 14             4) Dutcher, Jessica L 14