2002 Tom Dolan Invitational Meet
(formerly known as Joe Jacoby Chrsyler Jeep Holiday Invitational)
December 12-15, 2002
George Mason University
PVC-03-14
Complete Meet Results-Yards


                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 23.15  1999      Amanda Weir                                   
    PVS Open: # 24.20  1992      Lauren Stinnett                               
PVS Resident: @ 24.09  1982      Michelle Griglione                            
 USA Qual #1: ! 25.39            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 26.29            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 25.22      25.02! 
  2 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                25.43      25.12! 
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                25.77      25.80& 
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV                26.21      26.05& 
  5 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                  25.99      26.11& 
  6 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV                26.18      26.43  
  7 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                26.24      26.53  
  8 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV                26.55      26.83  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 23.15  1999      Amanda Weir                                   
    PVS Open: # 24.20  1992      Lauren Stinnett                               
PVS Resident: @ 24.09  1982      Michelle Griglione                            
 USA Qual #1: ! 25.39            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 26.29            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 25.49      25.22! 
  2 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                25.78      25.43& 
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                26.16      25.77& 
  4 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                  26.58      25.99& 
  5 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV                26.19      26.18& 
  6 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV                26.73      26.21& 
  7 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                26.11      26.24& 
  8 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV                27.16      26.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV              26.74      26.70  
 10 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                27.89      26.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                27.27      26.87  
 12 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV           27.73      27.11  
 13 Fotsch, Colleen P         12 CUBU-PV                28.77      27.14  
 14 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                27.38      27.24  
 15 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV               27.62      27.33  
 16 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                27.51      27.40  
 17 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                27.92      27.43  
 18 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                28.66      27.46  
 19 Jordan, Temara E          12 CUBU-PV                28.27      27.47  
 20 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                27.86      27.50  
 21 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA                 27.49      27.56  
 22 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV                28.23      27.66  
 23 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV                28.03      27.67  
 24 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                27.95      27.71  
 25 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV                28.22      27.76  
 26 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                28.12      27.77  
 27 Leonard, Margaret P       12 SNOWBIRDS-PV           27.67      27.87  
 28 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV                28.43      27.89  
 29 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV                28.57      28.00  
 30 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA                 28.34      28.02  
 31 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV                28.45      28.09  
 32 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                28.56      28.14  
 33 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV                27.73      28.25  
 34 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                28.37      28.29  
 35 Lacey, Maureen E          12 CUBU-PV                28.62      28.30  
 36 Paris, Toni L             11 FISH-PV                28.38      28.32  
 37 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 RMSC-PV                28.60      28.35  
 37 Zisk, Abby                12 YORK-PV                28.48      28.35  
 39 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA                 28.59      28.37  
 40 Kendall, Amanda E         11 MAKOS-PV               28.64      28.44  
 41 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKOS-PV               33.01L     28.63  
 42 Butler, Alexandra L       12 CUBU-PV                28.72      28.68  
 43 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV             28.64      28.69  
 44 Weems, Anna C             12 CUBU-PV                28.61      28.71  
 45 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV                28.28      28.73  
 46 Samis, Flora K            12 RMSC-PV                28.66      28.81  
 47 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV               28.25      28.82  
 48 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 RMSC-PV                28.63      28.83  
 49 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV                27.92      28.94  
 50 Riley, Rebecca H          11 RMSC-PV                33.05L     29.07  
 51 Wimer, Courtney L         11 RMSC-PV                28.58      29.13  
 52 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV                28.54      29.20  
 53 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  28.69      29.31  
 54 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                  28.40      29.45  
 -- Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKOS-PV               28.20         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 50.89  1985      Grace Cornelius                               
    PVS Open: # 52.79  2001      Ashley Evans                                  
PVS Resident: @ 52.86  1982      Michelle Griglione                            
 USA Qual #1: ! 55.09            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 56.99            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 55.35      54.46! 
       26.10    54.46                                                      
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                56.19      55.88& 
       27.35    55.88                                                      
  3 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                  56.34      55.91& 
       26.96    55.91                                                      
  4 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                56.40      56.17& 
       26.68    56.17                                                      
  5 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  56.16      56.48& 
       27.03    56.48                                                      
  6 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV                56.70      56.96& 
       27.77    56.96                                                      
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                57.20      57.32  
       27.51    57.32                                                      
  8 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                56.90      57.91  
       27.36    57.91                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 50.89  1985      Grace Cornelius                               
    PVS Open: # 52.79  2001      Ashley Evans                                  
PVS Resident: @ 52.86  1982      Michelle Griglione                            
 USA Qual #1: ! 55.09            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 56.99            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 54.31      55.35& 
       26.31    55.35                                                      
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  57.35      56.16& 
       27.27    56.16                                                      
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                56.50      56.19& 
       27.59    56.19                                                      
  4 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                  57.10      56.34& 
       27.63    56.34                                                      
  5 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                56.44      56.40& 
       26.48    56.40                                                      
  6 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV                56.86      56.70& 
       27.63    56.70                                                      
  7 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                56.59      56.90& 
       27.22    56.90                                                      
  8 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                59.12      57.20  
       27.28    57.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV                57.37      57.68  
       27.44    57.68                                                      
 10 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV              58.85      57.91  
       27.59    57.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:00.17      57.98  
       28.68    57.98                                                      
 12 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV                59.11      58.07  
       27.81    58.07                                                      
 13 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA                 59.05      58.11  
       27.98    58.11                                                      
 14 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA                 58.83      58.42  
       28.15    58.42                                                      
 15 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                1:00.22      58.58  
       28.22    58.58                                                      
 16 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                59.72      58.97  
       28.16    58.97                                                      
 17 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV             57.56      59.01  
       28.57    59.01                                                      
 18 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV               59.56      59.24  
       28.71    59.24                                                      
 19 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV              1:00.77      59.30  
       28.65    59.30                                                      
 20 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                59.05      59.78  
       28.42    59.78                                                      
 21 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV              1:02.43      59.81  
       28.99    59.81                                                      
 22 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV                59.76      59.86  
       28.69    59.86                                                      
 23 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV              1:00.78      59.93  
       28.31    59.93                                                      
 24 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA               1:01.70      59.95  
       29.50    59.95                                                      
 25 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA               1:01.24    1:00.00  
       29.08  1:00.00                                                      
 26 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA               1:00.70    1:00.07  
       28.58  1:00.07                                                      
 27 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                58.64    1:00.20  
       28.62  1:00.20                                                      
 28 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              1:00.75    1:00.56  
       28.78  1:00.56                                                      
 29 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV              1:01.05    1:00.58  
       29.12  1:00.58                                                      
 30 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                59.83    1:00.69  
       28.99  1:00.69                                                      
 31 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA               1:01.33    1:00.85  
       29.09  1:00.85                                                      
 32 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV              1:02.43    1:00.91  
       29.65  1:00.91                                                      
 33 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:00.70    1:01.01  
       28.91  1:01.01                                                      
 34 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:02.25    1:01.07  
       29.00  1:01.07                                                      
 35 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              1:02.23    1:01.33  
       29.40  1:01.33                                                      
 36 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 RMSC-PV              1:02.71    1:01.63  
       29.65  1:01.63                                                      
 37 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:00.23    1:01.65  
       29.35  1:01.65                                                      
 38 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV              1:01.24    1:01.69  
       29.77  1:01.69                                                      
 39 Leonard, Margaret P       12 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:02.60    1:01.70  
       29.29  1:01.70                                                      
 40 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV              1:02.27    1:01.72  
       29.67  1:01.72                                                      
 41 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:02.36    1:01.78  
       29.80  1:01.78                                                      
 42 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:02.60    1:01.92  
       29.85  1:01.92                                                      
 43 Jordan, Temara E          12 CUBU-PV              1:03.16    1:01.98  
       28.82  1:01.98                                                      
 44 Lacey, Maureen E          12 CUBU-PV              1:02.38    1:02.17  
       29.65  1:02.17                                                      
 45 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV              1:02.58    1:02.20  
       29.62  1:02.20                                                      
 45 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV              1:02.21    1:02.20  
       29.96  1:02.20                                                      
 47 Proctor, Rachel N         12 AVST-PV              1:00.98    1:02.35  
       29.35  1:02.35                                                      
 48 Wright, Nicole A          12 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:03.49    1:02.49  
       30.08  1:02.49                                                      
 49 Riley, Rebecca H          11 RMSC-PV              1:02.78    1:02.55  
       30.79  1:02.55                                                      
 50 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV              1:02.98    1:02.65  
       29.86  1:02.65                                                      
 51 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:03.07    1:02.70  
       30.18  1:02.70                                                      
 52 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV             1:02.74    1:02.71  
       29.90  1:02.71                                                      
 53 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:01.95    1:02.91  
       30.44  1:02.91                                                      
 54 Paris, Toni L             11 FISH-PV              1:03.50    1:03.05  
       29.68  1:03.05                                                      
 55 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:03.43    1:03.21  
       29.39  1:03.21                                                      
 56 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV           1:02.82    1:03.25  
       29.96  1:03.25                                                      
 57 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:02.90    1:03.44  
       30.56  1:03.44                                                      
 58 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV              1:03.43    1:03.83  
       30.61  1:03.83                                                      
 59 Walpuck, Leah H           11 RMSC-PV              1:03.50    1:03.97  
       30.28  1:03.97                                                      
 60 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV              1:02.45    1:04.36  
       30.07  1:04.36                                                      
 61 Wimer, Courtney L         11 RMSC-PV              1:03.37    1:05.25  
       30.26  1:05.25                                                      
 62 Taylor, Catherine A       12 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:03.19    1:05.69  
       31.24  1:05.69                                                      
 -- Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              1:02.89         DQ  
       29.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKOS-PV             1:02.05         NS  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:02.07         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:50.40  1982      Michelle Richardson                         
    PVS Open: # 1:53.43  2001      Ashley Evans                                
PVS Resident: @ 1:54.41  1985      Pamela Minthorn                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:58.79            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:02.59            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                2:02.85    2:01.84& 
       28.18    59.34  1:30.78  2:01.84                                    
  2 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:03.81    2:01.96& 
       27.92    59.02  1:31.03  2:01.96                                    
  3 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV              2:05.67    2:02.77  
       28.46    59.60  1:31.26  2:02.77                                    
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV              2:05.39    2:02.85  
       28.24    59.25  1:31.31  2:02.85                                    
  5 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:04.99    2:03.63  
       28.92  1:00.95  1:32.93  2:03.63                                    
  6 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               2:06.47    2:04.34  
       28.65    59.70  1:32.11  2:04.34                                    
  7 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:03.41    2:04.79  
       28.39  1:00.07  1:32.29  2:04.79                                    
  8 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                2:06.94    2:07.70  
       29.29  1:01.52  1:34.95  2:07.70                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:50.40  1982      Michelle Richardson                         
    PVS Open: # 1:53.43  2001      Ashley Evans                                
PVS Resident: @ 1:54.41  1985      Pamela Minthorn                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:58.79            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:02.59            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                2:03.77    2:02.85  
       28.72    59.02  1:30.76  2:02.85                                    
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:04.66    2:03.41  
       28.54  1:00.73  1:32.76  2:03.41                                    
  3 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:04.59    2:03.81  
       28.98    59.74  1:32.07  2:03.81                                    
  4 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:03.44    2:04.99  
       29.38  1:01.52  1:34.69  2:04.99                                    
  5 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV              2:03.75    2:05.39  
       28.35    59.35  1:32.65  2:05.39                                    
  6 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV              2:04.08    2:05.67  
       30.49  1:01.98  1:34.45  2:05.67                                    
  7 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               2:06.35    2:06.47  
       29.08  1:00.88  1:33.57  2:06.47                                    
  8 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                2:10.85    2:06.94  
       30.00  1:01.83  1:34.71  2:06.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:07.44    2:07.44  
       29.73  1:01.83  1:35.06  2:07.44                                    
 10 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV           2:08.21    2:07.59  
       29.68  1:02.29  1:35.69  2:07.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:12.09    2:07.65  
       30.45  1:03.38  1:36.18  2:07.65                                    
 12 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:08.21    2:07.75  
       28.52  1:01.28  1:35.08  2:07.75                                    
 13 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA               2:09.93    2:08.41  
       29.64  1:02.69  1:36.41  2:08.41                                    
 14 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV              2:11.88    2:08.87  
       29.30  1:01.33  1:35.20  2:08.87                                    
 15 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV              2:12.49    2:09.02  
       29.02  1:01.39  1:35.34  2:09.02                                    
 16 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 RMSC-PV              2:13.55    2:10.20  
       30.70  1:04.18  1:37.31  2:10.20                                    
 17 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA               2:11.93    2:10.88  
       30.41  1:04.12  1:38.48  2:10.88                                    
 18 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:15.37    2:11.01  
       30.48  1:03.79  1:38.24  2:11.01                                    
 19 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ               2:14.87    2:11.17  
       30.22  1:02.98  1:37.18  2:11.17                                    
 20 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV              2:05.02    2:11.56  
       29.58  1:02.33  1:36.78  2:11.56                                    
 21 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:13.57    2:11.61  
       30.97  1:04.06  1:38.73  2:11.61                                    
 22 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV              2:14.29    2:12.18  
       29.93  1:03.38  1:37.86  2:12.18                                    
 23 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV              2:12.72    2:12.23  
       31.31  1:04.92  1:39.22  2:12.23                                    
 24 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV              2:12.24    2:12.33  
       30.56  1:05.19  1:39.65  2:12.33                                    
 25 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:09.90    2:12.36  
       29.68  1:02.87  1:37.65  2:12.36                                    
 26 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV             2:10.44    2:12.49  
       29.48  1:03.10  1:38.25  2:12.49                                    
 27 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              2:08.88    2:12.53  
       29.63  1:03.02  1:38.10  2:12.53                                    
 28 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV              2:12.55    2:12.57  
       30.28  1:03.05  1:37.78  2:12.57                                    
 29 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:13.43    2:12.61  
       30.23  1:03.98  1:38.69  2:12.61                                    
 30 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA               2:09.07    2:12.89  
       30.26  1:03.89  1:38.67  2:12.89                                    
 31 Riley, Rebecca H          11 RMSC-PV              2:36.23L   2:13.12  
       31.36  1:04.76  1:38.94  2:13.12                                    
 32 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:11.19    2:13.18  
       30.30  1:04.26  1:39.29  2:13.18                                    
 33 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:17.98    2:13.53  
       31.37  1:04.53  1:39.09  2:13.53                                    
 34 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV              2:15.96    2:15.06  
       31.83  1:05.71  1:40.24  2:15.06                                    
 35 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA               2:12.78    2:15.09  
       31.13  1:05.97  1:40.97  2:15.09                                    
 36 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 FISH-PV              2:14.70    2:15.15  
       31.17  1:05.49  1:40.80  2:15.15                                    
 37 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               2:12.40    2:16.13  
       31.48  1:06.22  1:41.03  2:16.13                                    
 38 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV              2:15.53    2:16.34  
       32.10  1:07.60  1:42.53  2:16.34                                    
 39 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV              2:17.20    2:16.39  
       31.79  1:07.18  1:43.15  2:16.39                                    
 40 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              2:14.16    2:17.12  
       32.27  1:06.84  1:42.17  2:17.12                                    
 41 Walsh, Laura F            12 RMSC-PV              2:16.95    2:17.18  
       32.53  1:07.35  1:42.39  2:17.18                                    
 42 Grabarek, Julie K         12 RMSC-PV              2:39.23L   2:17.19  
       31.92  1:06.23  1:41.94  2:17.19                                    
 43 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV              2:18.00    2:17.34  
       32.14  1:06.93  1:42.55  2:17.34                                    
 44 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV              2:12.52    2:17.56  
       31.13  1:05.81  1:41.53  2:17.56                                    
 45 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              2:16.93    2:17.63  
       31.21  1:06.56  1:43.03  2:17.63                                    
 46 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              2:13.81    2:17.79  
       31.22  1:06.52  1:42.53  2:17.79                                    
 47 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 RMSC-PV              2:16.95    2:18.19  
       31.68  1:07.03  1:42.80  2:18.19                                    
 48 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV              2:17.25    2:18.59  
       31.15  1:06.06  1:42.75  2:18.59                                    
 49 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV              2:13.59    2:19.03  
       31.57  1:06.46  1:43.04  2:19.03                                    
 50 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKOS-PV             2:17.24    2:19.11  
       32.86  1:09.35  1:45.02  2:19.11                                    
 51 Garfield, Maura A         12 RMSC-PV              2:17.90    2:21.14  
       32.57  1:09.65  1:46.17  2:21.14                                    
 52 Lacey, Maureen E          12 CUBU-PV              2:18.29    2:21.63  
       33.18  1:09.61  1:45.86  2:21.63                                    
 53 Wolfe, Sydney M           12 DST-MA               2:14.63    2:22.37  
       32.16  1:08.42  1:45.68  2:22.37                                    
 -- Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV              2:04.16         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 26.31  1999      Diana McManus                                 
    PVS Open: # 27.84  1992      Laruen Stinnett                               
PVS Resident: @ 27.84  1992      Lauren Stinnett                               
 USA Qual #1: ! 28.99            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 29.99            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                29.08      28.72! 
  2 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                28.91      29.55& 
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                30.52      29.96& 
  4 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                29.90      30.12  
  5 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  29.55      30.13  
  6 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV           30.93      30.43  
  7 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV                30.80      30.53  
  8 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV                30.93      30.68  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 26.31  1999      Diana McManus                                 
    PVS Open: # 27.84  1992      Laruen Stinnett                               
PVS Resident: @ 27.84  1992      Lauren Stinnett                               
 USA Qual #1: ! 28.99            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 29.99            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                28.76      28.91! 
  2 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                30.50      29.08& 
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  29.79      29.55& 
  4 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                29.47      29.90& 
  5 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                30.22      30.52  
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV                30.94      30.80  
  7 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV                30.55      30.93  
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV           32.00      30.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV                32.09      30.94  
 10 Jordan, Temara E          12 CUBU-PV                31.49      31.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                32.18      31.43  
 12 Jones, Brein D            12 FISH-PV                33.60      31.45  
 13 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                  31.52      31.50  
 14 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                32.07      31.60  
 15 Fotsch, Colleen P         12 CUBU-PV                33.15      31.82  
 16 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV                32.38      32.17  
 17 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                31.95      32.24  
 18 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV                32.29      32.25  
 19 Pao, Stephanie A          11 FISH-PV                32.96      32.27  
 19 Schade, Morganne L        12 AVST-PV                32.04      32.27  
 19 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                32.07      32.27  
 22 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 RMSC-PV                33.26      32.39  
 23 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                32.39      32.43  
 24 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV                31.94      32.49  
 25 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV                32.28      32.52  
 26 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                31.88      32.58  
 27 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                32.90      32.63  
 28 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA                 33.22      32.74  
 29 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV                32.80      32.78  
 30 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  33.15      32.88  
 31 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                33.81      32.91  
 32 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV                33.07      32.96  
 33 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                  33.72      33.05  
 34 Yu, Dorothy               11 RMSC-PV                33.47      33.11  
 35 Vucic, Mina               11 RMSC-PV                33.66      33.17  
 36 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKOS-PV               32.04      33.21  
 37 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV               32.06      33.22  
 38 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 RMSC-PV                33.53      33.26  
 39 Lecos, Caren A            12 YORK-PV                33.15      33.30  
 40 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 CUBU-PV                33.15      33.36  
 41 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 RMSC-PV                33.01      33.37  
 42 Gavarkavich, Megan J      11 MAKOS-PV               32.30      33.42  
 43 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV                33.09      33.59  
 44 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 FISH-PV                32.99      33.77  
 45 Smith, Rachel A           11 YORK-PV                33.01      33.80  
 45 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV                33.32      33.80  
 47 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  33.61      33.81  
 48 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                  33.86      33.83  
 49 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                33.86      33.85  
 50 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                32.74      33.88  
 51 Baldino, Julia C          12 MAKOS-PV               33.19      34.31  
 52 Winland, Emily L          12 AVST-PV                32.79      39.63  
 -- Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV                33.77         NS  
 -- Gherini, Stephanie M      12 CCS-NC                 33.90         NS  
 -- Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                  33.63         NS  
 -- Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV                33.96         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $   56.23  1994      Beth Botsford                               
    PVS Open: #   58.18  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
PVS Resident: @   56.61  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:01.69            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:04.39            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV              1:01.61    1:01.54! 
       29.65  1:01.54                                                      
  2 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV              1:02.78    1:02.13& 
       30.26  1:02.13                                                      
  3 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                1:05.98    1:04.38& 
       31.73  1:04.38                                                      
  4 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:05.72    1:05.60  
       32.35  1:05.60                                                      
  5 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:05.21    1:05.83  
       31.58  1:05.83                                                      
  6 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV              1:05.36    1:06.35  
       32.30  1:06.35                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV              1:05.77    1:06.73  
       32.46  1:06.73                                                      
  8 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV              1:05.51    1:06.95  
       32.08  1:06.95                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $   56.23  1994      Beth Botsford                               
    PVS Open: #   58.18  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
PVS Resident: @   56.61  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:01.69            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:04.39            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV              1:03.20    1:01.61! 
       29.98  1:01.61                                                      
  2 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV              1:02.35    1:02.78& 
       30.67  1:02.78                                                      
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:04.83    1:05.21  
       31.83  1:05.21                                                      
  4 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV              1:07.30    1:05.36  
       31.77  1:05.36                                                      
  5 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV              1:05.10    1:05.51  
       31.15  1:05.51                                                      
  6 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:08.14    1:05.72  
       32.69  1:05.72                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV              1:07.45    1:05.77  
       32.00  1:05.77                                                      
  8 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                1:07.33    1:05.98  
       32.82  1:05.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV              1:08.77    1:06.06  
       32.21  1:06.06                                                      
 10 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV              1:06.55    1:07.35  
       32.95  1:07.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV              1:09.06    1:07.71  
       33.46  1:07.71                                                      
 12 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                1:09.00    1:08.17  
       33.00  1:08.17                                                      
 13 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:04.57    1:08.20  
       33.33  1:08.20                                                      
 14 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV              1:10.10    1:08.43  
       33.37  1:08.43                                                      
 15 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV              1:09.09    1:08.96  
       33.51  1:08.96                                                      
 15 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              1:10.45    1:08.96  
       33.81  1:08.96                                                      
 17 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:10.59    1:09.03  
       33.46  1:09.03                                                      
 18 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              1:12.53    1:09.20  
       33.90  1:09.20                                                      
 19 Jones, Brein D            12 FISH-PV              1:25.20L   1:09.30  
       33.59  1:09.30                                                      
 20 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:09.73    1:09.32  
       33.63  1:09.32                                                      
 21 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:10.94    1:09.38  
       33.64  1:09.38                                                      
 22 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:10.31    1:09.47  
       33.42  1:09.47                                                      
 23 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV           1:09.43    1:09.52  
       34.00  1:09.52                                                      
 24 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:10.43    1:09.73  
       34.18  1:09.73                                                      
 25 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA               1:09.29    1:09.81  
       34.19  1:09.81                                                      
 26 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA               1:11.85    1:09.83  
       33.98  1:09.83                                                      
 27 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 RMSC-PV              1:10.71    1:09.87  
       34.21  1:09.87                                                      
 28 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:10.80    1:10.21  
       34.07  1:10.21                                                      
 29 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              1:10.32    1:10.43  
       33.96  1:10.43                                                      
 30 Jordan, Temara E          12 CUBU-PV              1:12.20    1:10.58  
       33.72  1:10.58                                                      
 31 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:08.86    1:10.60  
       34.11  1:10.60                                                      
 31 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:11.94    1:10.60  
       34.05  1:10.60                                                      
 33 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV              1:12.63    1:10.85  
       34.24  1:10.85                                                      
 34 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV              1:11.95    1:10.93  
       34.58  1:10.93                                                      
 35 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKOS-PV             1:10.60    1:10.97  
       33.84  1:10.97                                                      
 36 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA               1:12.27    1:11.13  
       34.57  1:11.13                                                      
 37 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 FISH-PV              1:12.90    1:11.17  
       34.73  1:11.17                                                      
 37 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:12.36    1:11.17  
       34.58  1:11.17                                                      
 39 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 RMSC-PV              1:12.22    1:11.21  
       34.00  1:11.21                                                      
 40 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ               1:09.96    1:11.33  
       34.39  1:11.33                                                      
 41 Riley, Rebecca H          11 RMSC-PV              1:12.74    1:11.92  
       35.34  1:11.92                                                      
 42 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 FISH-PV              1:11.00    1:12.32  
       35.26  1:12.32                                                      
 43 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 CUBU-PV              1:11.93    1:12.82  
       35.24  1:12.82                                                      
 44 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:11.32    1:12.86  
       35.58  1:12.86                                                      
 45 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              1:11.07    1:12.92  
       35.67  1:12.92                                                      
 46 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              1:11.04    1:12.95  
       34.46  1:12.95                                                      
 47 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:11.75    1:13.15  
       35.87  1:13.15                                                      
 48 Fitz, Natalie M           11 FISH-PV              1:13.25    1:13.36  
       35.59  1:13.36                                                      
 49 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                1:13.22    1:13.48  
       36.67  1:13.48                                                      
 50 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:12.53    1:14.10  
       35.74  1:14.10                                                      
 51 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA               1:13.02    1:14.88  
       36.03  1:14.88                                                      
 52 Paris, Toni L             11 FISH-PV              1:13.19    1:15.59  
       36.68  1:15.59                                                      
 53 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              1:13.35    1:15.71  
       36.77  1:15.71                                                      
 54 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV              1:12.19    1:15.76  
       36.98  1:15.76                                                      
 55 Wolfe, Sydney M           12 DST-MA               1:12.38    1:15.93  
       36.93  1:15.93                                                      
 -- Gherini, Stephanie M      12 CCS-NC               1:13.45         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 29.25  1999      Felecia Castaneda                             
    PVS Open: # 20.38  2001      Ashley Evans                                  
PVS Resident: @ 30.91  1996      Lola Woodworth                                
 USA Qual #1: ! 32.29            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 33.19            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 32.36      31.84! 
  2 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA                 33.19      32.53& 
  3 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV                32.99      32.56& 
  4 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  34.02      33.15& 
  5 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV              33.67      33.16& 
  6 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA                 33.33      33.27  
  7 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                33.55      33.38  
  8 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                33.51      33.50  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 29.25  1999      Felecia Castaneda                             
    PVS Open: # 20.38  2001      Ashley Evans                                  
PVS Resident: @ 30.91  1996      Lola Woodworth                                
 USA Qual #1: ! 32.29            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 33.19            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 31.11      32.36& 
  2 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV                33.10      32.99& 
  3 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA                 33.83      33.19& 
  4 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA                 33.98      33.33  
  5 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                32.77      33.51  
  6 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                33.49      33.55  
  7 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV              34.15      33.67  
  8 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  34.51      34.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fein, Arielle W           11 RMSC-PV                35.76      34.48  
 10 Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV                34.81      34.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV                35.22      34.87  
 12 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV                34.95      34.90  
 13 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 RMSC-PV                37.38      35.10  
 14 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV               35.54      35.24  
 15 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV                35.35      35.26  
 16 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV                34.79      35.38  
 17 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV                36.26      35.39  
 18 Yu, Dorothy               11 RMSC-PV                35.70      35.44  
 19 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ                 34.93      35.45  
 20 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                34.90      35.46  
 21 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV               34.15      35.56  
 22 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA                 37.71      35.76  
 23 Maneely, Morgan K         12 RMSC-PV                37.43      35.89  
 23 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                  36.29      35.89  
 25 Makowski, Louise H        11 DST-MA                 36.38      35.92  
 26 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV             36.23      35.98  
 27 Proctor, Rachel N         12 AVST-PV                34.73      36.01  
 28 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV                35.76      36.05  
 29 Ganssle, Tess M           12 CUBU-PV                36.26      36.06  
 30 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                36.10      36.16  
 30 Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV                36.94      36.16  
 32 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV                37.01      36.22  
 33 Richardson, Kasey C       12 RMSC-PV                36.29      36.25  
 34 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV                37.00      36.27  
 35 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV                37.25      36.34  
 36 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV                36.83      36.40  
 37 Gavarkavich, Megan J      11 MAKOS-PV               36.18      36.52  
 38 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                37.34      36.54  
 39 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                36.93      36.57  
 40 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 CUBU-PV                37.60      36.71  
 41 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                36.38      36.74  
 41 Parmelee, Heather A       12 RMSC-PV                36.79      36.74  
 43 Reynolds, Emily M         12 RMSC-PV                37.01      36.81  
 44 Thomas, Natalie C         12 TCSD-PV                37.64      36.83  
 45 McGrath, Kelley A         12 YORK-PV                35.66      36.89  
 46 Wright, Nicole A          12 SNOWBIRDS-PV           36.85      37.09  
 46 Garfield, Maura A         12 RMSC-PV                37.07      37.09  
 48 Underwood, Audrey K       11 CUBU-PV                37.15      37.33  
 49 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                  37.64      37.41  
 50 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV                37.69      37.46  
 51 Stout, Erin M             11 RMSC-PV                37.08      37.47  
 52 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                37.28      37.49  
 53 Glasner, Sammy J          12 YORK-PV                37.13      37.59  
 54 Honour, Megan C           11 PM-PV                  41.65L     37.66  
 55 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  37.63      37.73  
 56 Maneely, Devan M          11 RMSC-PV                37.59      37.76  
 57 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                36.99      37.86  
 58 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                37.79      38.08  
 59 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                42.22L     38.52  
 -- Murphy, Laura S           12 DST-MA                 37.36         DQ  
 -- Goldberg, Arielle N       12 RMSC-PV                36.72         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:03.56  1995      Jody Hillock                                
    PVS Open: # 1:06.80  1996      Jennifer Lichtblau                          
PVS Resident: @ 1:06.80  1996      Jennifer Lichtblau                          
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:09.29            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:11.49            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:10.30    1:09.80& 
       32.65  1:09.80                                                      
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:12.91    1:11.50  
       34.06  1:11.50                                                      
  3 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA               1:12.32    1:11.74  
       33.82  1:11.74                                                      
  4 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               1:13.42    1:12.19  
       34.48  1:12.19                                                      
  5 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 RMSC-PV              1:13.37    1:13.42  
       35.08  1:13.42                                                      
  6 Winland, Emily L          12 AVST-PV              1:13.15    1:13.77  
       35.22  1:13.77                                                      
  7 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:13.17    1:13.96  
       34.70  1:13.96                                                      
  8 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA               1:13.20    1:14.16  
       34.22  1:14.16                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:03.56  1995      Jody Hillock                                
    PVS Open: # 1:06.80  1996      Jennifer Lichtblau                          
PVS Resident: @ 1:06.80  1996      Jennifer Lichtblau                          
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:09.29            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:11.49            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:09.15    1:10.30& 
       32.54  1:10.30                                                      
  2 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA               1:13.42    1:12.32  
       33.96  1:12.32                                                      
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:14.11    1:12.91  
       34.77  1:12.91                                                      
  4 Winland, Emily L          12 AVST-PV              1:13.40    1:13.15  
       35.35  1:13.15                                                      
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:15.41    1:13.17  
       34.15  1:13.17                                                      
  6 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA               1:13.92    1:13.20  
       34.01  1:13.20                                                      
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 RMSC-PV              1:14.77    1:13.37  
       35.49  1:13.37                                                      
  8 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               1:13.23    1:13.42  
       35.01  1:13.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:12.62    1:13.63  
       34.97  1:13.63                                                      
 10 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV              1:13.60    1:14.28  
       35.42  1:14.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA               1:15.37    1:14.82  
       35.78  1:14.82                                                      
 12 Fein, Arielle W           11 RMSC-PV              1:16.45    1:14.94  
       35.06  1:14.94                                                      
 13 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV              1:14.22    1:15.02  
       35.79  1:15.02                                                      
 14 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV              1:16.10    1:15.10  
       35.69  1:15.10                                                      
 15 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV            1:15.42    1:15.13  
       35.09  1:15.13                                                      
 16 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:18.80    1:15.17  
       36.22  1:15.17                                                      
 17 Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:16.02    1:15.94  
       35.37  1:15.94                                                      
 18 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV             1:14.64    1:16.55  
       36.39  1:16.55                                                      
 19 Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV              1:18.22    1:16.64  
       35.59  1:16.64                                                      
 20 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ               1:15.67    1:16.84  
       36.90  1:16.84                                                      
 21 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              1:17.34    1:17.30  
       36.46  1:17.30                                                      
 22 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV              1:17.07    1:17.41  
       37.28  1:17.41                                                      
 23 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV              1:17.63    1:17.55  
       36.45  1:17.55                                                      
 24 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV           1:19.49    1:17.75  
       36.45  1:17.75                                                      
 25 Maneely, Morgan K         12 RMSC-PV              1:20.61    1:17.76  
       36.59  1:17.76                                                      
 26 Yu, Dorothy               11 RMSC-PV              1:17.39    1:17.91  
       37.25  1:17.91                                                      
 27 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV             1:17.32    1:17.96  
       35.42  1:17.96                                                      
 28 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:17.23    1:17.99  
       36.92  1:17.99                                                      
 29 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA               1:17.34    1:18.16  
       36.33  1:18.16                                                      
 30 Richardson, Kasey C       12 RMSC-PV              1:19.58    1:18.34  
       37.53  1:18.34                                                      
 31 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              1:16.36    1:18.42  
       36.67  1:18.42                                                      
 32 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV              1:18.57    1:18.43  
       36.68  1:18.43                                                      
 33 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 CUBU-PV              1:19.12    1:18.44  
       37.26  1:18.44                                                      
 34 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA               1:20.34    1:18.48  
       37.46  1:18.48                                                      
 35 Makowski, Louise H        11 DST-MA               1:18.16    1:18.53  
       37.52  1:18.53                                                      
 36 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV              1:20.59    1:18.64  
       36.84  1:18.64                                                      
 37 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:20.06    1:18.82  
       36.71  1:18.82                                                      
 38 Gavarkavich, Megan J      11 MAKOS-PV             1:21.09    1:18.97  
       37.26  1:18.97                                                      
 39 Maneely, Devan M          11 RMSC-PV              1:20.86    1:19.26  
       37.52  1:19.26                                                      
 40 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:20.10    1:19.51  
       37.31  1:19.51                                                      
 41 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                1:21.16    1:19.59  
       36.69  1:19.59                                                      
 42 Stout, Erin M             11 RMSC-PV              1:22.14    1:19.73  
       37.30  1:19.73                                                      
 43 Proctor, Rachel N         12 AVST-PV              1:16.95    1:19.78  
       36.98  1:19.78                                                      
 44 Ganssle, Tess M           12 CUBU-PV              1:20.43    1:19.99  
       37.80  1:19.99                                                      
 45 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV              1:21.38    1:20.13  
       37.57  1:20.13                                                      
 45 Murphy, Laura S           12 DST-MA               1:20.57    1:20.13  
       37.58  1:20.13                                                      
 47 Parmelee, Heather A       12 RMSC-PV              1:20.60    1:20.29  
       38.00  1:20.29                                                      
 48 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:20.37    1:20.37  
       38.14  1:20.37                                                      
 49 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV              1:21.57    1:20.45  
       37.50  1:20.45                                                      
 50 Thomas, Natalie C         12 TCSD-PV              1:22.42    1:20.56  
       37.89  1:20.56                                                      
 51 Glasner, Sammy J          12 YORK-PV              1:21.96    1:20.61  
       37.97  1:20.61                                                      
 52 Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV              1:21.86    1:20.75  
       38.74  1:20.75                                                      
 53 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV              1:21.42    1:20.82  
       37.57  1:20.82                                                      
 54 Underwood, Audrey K       11 CUBU-PV              1:22.21    1:21.25  
       37.67  1:21.25                                                      
 55 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:22.43    1:21.27  
       38.17  1:21.27                                                      
 56 Reynolds, Emily M         12 RMSC-PV              1:22.56    1:21.58  
       39.27  1:21.58                                                      
 57 McGrath, Kelley A         12 YORK-PV              1:21.87    1:21.73  
       37.48  1:21.73                                                      
 58 Garfield, Maura A         12 RMSC-PV              1:22.13    1:22.49  
       37.99  1:22.49                                                      
 59 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                1:22.41    1:22.60  
       39.16  1:22.60                                                      
 60 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV              1:21.88    1:22.61  
       38.86  1:22.61                                                      
 61 Scott, Sarah E            12 MACHINE-PV           1:22.43    1:22.85  
       39.38  1:22.85                                                      
 62 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:22.09    1:23.13  
       38.24  1:23.13                                                      
 63 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                1:22.64    1:23.46  
       40.27  1:23.46                                                      
 64 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV              1:22.64    1:23.77  
       39.54  1:23.77                                                      
 65 Goldberg, Arielle N       12 RMSC-PV              1:33.02L   1:24.08  
       38.72  1:24.08                                                      
 66 Hazelton, Sarah H         12 CUBU-PV              1:22.59    1:24.21  
       40.00  1:24.21                                                      
 67 Tully, Jacqueline C       11 TCSD-PV              1:22.79    1:24.46  
       39.45  1:24.46                                                      
 68 Lutz, Mallory C           12 MACHINE-PV           1:22.15    1:25.04  
       39.47  1:25.04                                                      
 -- Guiton, Jordan A          12 RMSC-PV              1:17.27         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 25.50  2000      Dana Vollmer                                  
    PVS Open: # 26.34  1995      Rebecca Harper                                
PVS Resident: @ 26.01  1982      Michelle Griglione                            
 USA Qual #1: ! 27.69            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 28.59            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fotsch, Colleen P         12 CUBU-PV                28.60      28.09& 
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                28.49      28.45& 
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV           29.40      28.75  
  4 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV                29.01      29.10  
  5 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV                29.30      29.25  
  6 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                29.69      29.56  
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                29.66      29.76  
  8 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV              29.56      29.86  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 25.50  2000      Dana Vollmer                                  
    PVS Open: # 26.34  1995      Rebecca Harper                                
PVS Resident: @ 26.01  1982      Michelle Griglione                            
 USA Qual #1: ! 27.69            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 28.59            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                28.80      28.49& 
  2 Fotsch, Colleen P         12 CUBU-PV                29.79      28.60  
  3 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV                29.71      29.01  
  4 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV                29.22      29.30  
  5 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV           29.47      29.40  
  6 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV              29.85      29.56  
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                29.73      29.66  
  8 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                30.81      29.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV                29.86      29.76  
 10 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA                 30.62      30.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                29.64      30.14  
 12 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV                30.06      30.15  
 13 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV                29.88      30.17  
 14 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                29.85      30.33  
 15 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV                30.58      30.44  
 16 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV                30.91      30.59  
 17 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                30.17      30.62  
 18 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 CUBU-PV                31.82      30.79  
 19 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA                 31.49      30.93  
 20 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                31.26      31.18  
 21 Schade, Morganne L        12 AVST-PV                31.48      31.30  
 22 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                30.92      31.31  
 23 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                  32.02      31.32  
 24 Walpuck, Leah H           11 RMSC-PV                31.64      31.33  
 25 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA                 31.86      31.39  
 26 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV                31.91      31.44  
 27 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV             31.48      31.59  
 28 Guiton, Jordan A          12 RMSC-PV                32.10      31.63  
 29 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKOS-PV               31.03      31.72  
 30 Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV                31.29      31.76  
 31 Gabala, Allison K         11 RMSC-PV                36.06L     31.78  
 32 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV                31.89      31.93  
 33 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 31.36      32.16  
 33 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                31.97      32.16  
 35 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV                 31.37      32.20  
 36 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV                31.03      32.21  
 37 Diener, Emily C           11 FISH-PV                32.35      32.25  
 38 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV               31.31      32.26  
 38 Bowes, Audrey F           12 RMSC-PV                31.65      32.26  
 40 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                31.35      32.34  
 41 Lacey, Maureen E          12 CUBU-PV                31.19      32.40  
 42 Butler, Alexandra L       12 CUBU-PV                31.66      32.48  
 43 Haley, Jayne-Marie M      12 FBST-PV                31.68      32.58  
 44 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                31.93      32.63  
 45 Walsh, Laura F            12 RMSC-PV                31.82      32.64  
 46 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV                32.18      32.79  
 47 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV               32.29      32.84  
 48 Gavarkavich, Megan J      11 MAKOS-PV               32.23      33.01  
 49 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 CUBU-PV                32.18      33.28  
 50 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKOS-PV               32.23      33.65  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $   55.68  1993      Whitney Phelps                              
    PVS Open: #   57.69  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
PVS Resident: @   57.33  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:01.19            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:03.49            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:03.06    1:02.32& 
       29.79  1:02.32                                                      
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:04.06    1:03.16& 
       29.89  1:03.16                                                      
  3 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               1:05.06    1:03.69  
       30.12  1:03.69                                                      
  4 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV              1:06.62    1:03.91  
       29.74  1:03.91                                                      
  5 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV              1:06.63    1:04.45  
       30.00  1:04.45                                                      
  6 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:06.05    1:05.21  
       30.72  1:05.21                                                      
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              1:05.08    1:05.37  
       30.54  1:05.37                                                      
  8 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:06.72    1:07.59  
       31.73  1:07.59                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $   55.68  1993      Whitney Phelps                              
    PVS Open: #   57.69  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
PVS Resident: @   57.33  1993      Lauren Stinnett                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:01.19            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:03.49            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:03.90    1:03.06& 
       30.31  1:03.06                                                      
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:09.20    1:04.06  
       29.90  1:04.06                                                      
  3 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               1:04.14    1:05.06  
       30.51  1:05.06                                                      
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              1:05.67    1:05.08  
       30.63  1:05.08                                                      
  5 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:06.23    1:06.05  
       31.22  1:06.05                                                      
  6 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV              1:06.30    1:06.62  
       32.57  1:06.62                                                      
  7 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV              1:04.69    1:06.63  
       30.52  1:06.63                                                      
  8 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:07.79    1:06.72  
       31.41  1:06.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA               1:07.87    1:06.73  
       31.34  1:06.73                                                      
 10 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV              1:07.99    1:07.88  
       31.08  1:07.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA               1:08.78    1:08.07  
       31.71  1:08.07                                                      
 12 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 CUBU-PV              1:11.73    1:08.25  
       32.26  1:08.25                                                      
 13 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:09.63    1:08.26  
       31.78  1:08.26                                                      
 14 Fotsch, Colleen P         12 CUBU-PV              1:10.67    1:08.54  
       31.62  1:08.54                                                      
 15 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV              1:06.39    1:08.91  
       31.42  1:08.91                                                      
 16 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              1:07.94    1:08.96  
       31.42  1:08.96                                                      
 17 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV              1:08.21    1:09.73  
       32.59  1:09.73                                                      
 18 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA               1:13.64    1:09.90  
       31.84  1:09.90                                                      
 19 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:09.14    1:09.94  
       32.06  1:09.94                                                      
 20 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV              1:09.64    1:10.01  
       31.51  1:10.01                                                      
 21 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:13.70    1:10.71  
       33.76  1:10.71                                                      
 22 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 RMSC-PV              1:10.85    1:10.75  
       32.80  1:10.75                                                      
 23 Jones, Brein D            12 FISH-PV              1:14.54    1:10.86  
       32.55  1:10.86                                                      
 24 Winland, Emily L          12 AVST-PV              1:13.01    1:10.87  
       33.63  1:10.87                                                      
 25 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV               1:08.77    1:10.99  
       33.23  1:10.99                                                      
 26 Walsh, Laura F            12 RMSC-PV              1:14.33    1:11.05  
       32.95  1:11.05                                                      
 27 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:14.75    1:11.49  
       33.80  1:11.49                                                      
 28 Walpuck, Leah H           11 RMSC-PV              1:12.70    1:12.03  
       32.63  1:12.03                                                      
 29 Fox, Brittany L           12 OCCS-PV              1:12.73    1:12.33  
       33.61  1:12.33                                                      
 30 Diener, Emily C           11 FISH-PV              1:12.35    1:12.76  
       33.55  1:12.76                                                      
 31 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:14.71    1:12.96  
       33.55  1:12.96                                                      
 32 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV              1:12.46    1:13.42  
       33.23  1:13.42                                                      
 33 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV              1:14.60    1:13.68  
       33.89  1:13.68                                                      
 34 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV              1:13.77    1:13.69  
       34.28  1:13.69                                                      
 35 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA               1:13.62    1:14.18  
       33.65  1:14.18                                                      
 36 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV           1:14.75    1:15.03  
       34.71  1:15.03                                                      
 37 Bowes, Audrey F           12 RMSC-PV              1:11.80    1:15.77  
       34.27  1:15.77                                                      
 38 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              1:14.54    1:15.86  
       34.54  1:15.86                                                      
 39 Fein, Arielle W           11 RMSC-PV              1:13.66    1:15.91  
       34.55  1:15.91                                                      
 40 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV              1:13.33    1:17.31  
       36.04  1:17.31                                                      
 -- Guiton, Jordan A          12 RMSC-PV              1:12.42         NS  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:13.03         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $   58.18  1989      Darby Chang                                 
    PVS Open: # 1:00.04  2000      Karly Brooks                                
PVS Resident: @ 1:00.55  1982      Michelle Griglione                          
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:02.89            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:05.09            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:02.72    1:02.51! 
       29.24  1:02.51                                                      
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:05.42    1:04.56& 
       29.86  1:04.56                                                      
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:04.49    1:05.28  
       30.36  1:05.28                                                      
  4 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               1:06.01    1:05.70  
       31.51  1:05.70                                                      
  5 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV              1:06.53    1:05.88  
       32.32  1:05.88                                                      
  6 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA               1:06.25    1:06.06  
       31.87  1:06.06                                                      
  7 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                1:06.77    1:06.20  
       30.45  1:06.20                                                      
  8 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:06.18    1:06.22  
       31.81  1:06.22                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $   58.18  1989      Darby Chang                                 
    PVS Open: # 1:00.04  2000      Karly Brooks                                
PVS Resident: @ 1:00.55  1982      Michelle Griglione                          
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:02.89            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:05.09            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:02.77    1:02.72! 
       29.68  1:02.72                                                      
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:05.66    1:04.49& 
       30.11  1:04.49                                                      
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:06.93    1:05.42  
       29.96  1:05.42                                                      
  4 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               1:06.01    1:06.01  
       31.51  1:06.01                                                      
  5 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:09.51    1:06.18  
       31.50  1:06.18                                                      
  6 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA               1:07.19    1:06.25  
       31.91  1:06.25                                                      
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV              1:08.13    1:06.53  
       31.72  1:06.53                                                      
  8 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV              1:05.23    1:06.77  
       30.08  1:06.77                                                      
  8 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                1:08.27    1:06.77  
       31.06  1:06.77                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV              1:09.18    1:06.87  
       31.67  1:06.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV              1:10.36    1:06.90  
       31.09  1:06.90                                                      
 12 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              1:07.42    1:07.36  
       31.44  1:07.36                                                      
 13 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA               1:09.95    1:07.68  
       32.43  1:07.68                                                      
 14 Winland, Emily L          12 AVST-PV              1:07.47    1:07.96  
       32.23  1:07.96                                                      
 15 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV              1:07.86    1:07.98  
       30.71  1:07.98                                                      
 16 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV             1:08.27    1:08.13  
       32.22  1:08.13                                                      
 17 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV           1:09.63    1:08.62  
       32.22  1:08.62                                                      
 18 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV              1:11.11    1:08.76  
       32.98  1:08.76                                                      
 19 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA               1:08.68    1:08.86  
       32.68  1:08.86                                                      
 20 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA               1:11.64    1:08.89  
       31.76  1:08.89                                                      
 21 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV              1:08.94    1:08.95  
       32.68  1:08.95                                                      
 22 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                1:09.33    1:08.98  
       32.13  1:08.98                                                      
 23 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ               1:10.45    1:09.13  
       32.31  1:09.13                                                      
 24 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV              1:11.27    1:09.31  
       31.39  1:09.31                                                      
 25 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV              1:09.93    1:09.37  
       31.69  1:09.37                                                      
 26 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              1:10.92    1:09.48  
       33.77  1:09.48                                                      
 27 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV              1:09.69    1:09.85  
       32.82  1:09.85                                                      
 28 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA               1:09.68    1:09.86  
       33.69  1:09.86                                                      
 29 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:12.10    1:10.04  
       32.78  1:10.04                                                      
 30 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA               1:10.91    1:10.09  
       33.25  1:10.09                                                      
 31 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:10.49    1:10.21  
       32.21  1:10.21                                                      
 32 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV             1:09.24    1:10.30  
       32.78  1:10.30                                                      
 33 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:11.24    1:10.54  
       33.53  1:10.54                                                      
 34 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              1:11.66    1:10.66  
       33.38  1:10.66                                                      
 35 Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:11.33    1:10.69  
       33.38  1:10.69                                                      
 36 Fotsch, Colleen P         12 CUBU-PV              1:11.56    1:10.73  
       31.97  1:10.73                                                      
 37 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:12.25    1:10.74  
       31.11  1:10.74                                                      
 38 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV              1:10.58    1:10.84  
       33.84  1:10.84                                                      
 39 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:11.50    1:11.07  
       33.02  1:11.07                                                      
 40 Yu, Dorothy               11 RMSC-PV              1:11.69    1:11.34  
       33.72  1:11.34                                                      
 41 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV              1:12.13    1:11.45  
       33.95  1:11.45                                                      
 42 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              1:12.32    1:12.07  
       33.35  1:12.07                                                      
 43 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV              1:11.16    1:12.25  
       33.86  1:12.25                                                      
 44 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                1:11.96    1:12.33  
       33.85  1:12.33                                                      
 45 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:11.70    1:12.50  
       33.02  1:12.50                                                      
 46 Murphy, Laura S           12 DST-MA               1:11.91    1:12.60  
       34.70  1:12.60                                                      
 47 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV           1:12.29    1:12.73  
       35.12  1:12.73                                                      
 48 Richardson, Kasey C       12 RMSC-PV              1:11.79    1:13.32  
       35.49  1:13.32                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:04.99  1997      Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                        
    PVS Open: # 2:09.31  2000      Karly Brooks                                
PVS Resident: @ 2:09.56  1999      LeeAnn Chang                                
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:14.19            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:19.09            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:17.54    2:17.71& 
       29.93  1:06.77  1:45.67  2:17.71                                    
  2 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               2:19.24    2:17.95& 
       30.21  1:05.57  1:46.19  2:17.95                                    
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:18.05    2:18.35& 
       30.92  1:05.63  1:47.49  2:18.35                                    
  4 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:22.05    2:20.85  
       30.43  1:07.34  1:49.16  2:20.85                                    
  5 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV              2:21.24    2:21.28  
       31.12  1:07.68  1:48.10  2:21.28                                    
  6 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA               2:23.65    2:21.81  
       31.40  1:09.09  1:49.70  2:21.81                                    
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:21.84    2:23.22  
       29.98  1:07.82  1:50.32  2:23.22                                    
  8 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA               2:24.04    2:25.01  
       31.62  1:09.94  1:50.56  2:25.01                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:04.99  1997      Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                        
    PVS Open: # 2:09.31  2000      Karly Brooks                                
PVS Resident: @ 2:09.56  1999      LeeAnn Chang                                
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:14.19            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:19.09            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:16.03    2:17.54& 
       30.33  1:06.54  1:46.06  2:17.54                                    
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:23.07    2:18.05& 
       31.37  1:05.89  1:46.85  2:18.05                                    
  3 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA               2:19.70    2:19.24  
       30.56  1:06.18  1:47.25  2:19.24                                    
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV              2:25.29    2:21.24  
       30.91  1:07.53  1:47.92  2:21.24                                    
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:22.26    2:21.84  
       30.70  1:05.93  1:48.71  2:21.84                                    
  6 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:21.14    2:22.05  
       30.51  1:11.34  1:51.41  2:22.05                                    
  7 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA               2:23.42    2:23.65  
       31.87  1:09.85  1:51.21  2:23.65                                    
  8 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA               2:27.51    2:24.04  
       31.80  1:10.06  1:50.78  2:24.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                2:25.68    2:24.16  
       30.65  1:05.71  1:50.68  2:24.16                                    
 10 Winland, Emily L          12 AVST-PV              2:25.68    2:24.22  
       33.06  1:09.45  1:50.20  2:24.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV              2:26.91    2:24.69  
       32.71  1:04.77  1:52.56  2:24.69                                    
 12 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV              2:32.50    2:24.93  
       32.27  1:08.26  1:51.64  2:24.93                                    
 13 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV           2:24.01    2:25.04  
       31.94  1:08.88  1:52.66  2:25.04                                    
 14 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                2:27.38    2:25.63  
       31.49  1:08.30  1:53.68  2:25.63                                    
 15 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ               2:30.43    2:27.17  
       33.61  1:12.51  1:54.30  2:27.17                                    
 16 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA               2:25.17    2:27.40  
       32.02  1:10.39  1:53.65  2:27.40                                    
 17 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV              2:31.71    2:27.55  
       34.13  1:09.60  1:53.04  2:27.55                                    
 18 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:29.36    2:27.95  
       32.09  1:09.75  1:53.47  2:27.95                                    
 19 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA               2:26.97    2:28.21  
       33.14  1:11.30  1:54.85  2:28.21                                    
 20 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA               2:31.25    2:28.43  
       31.71  1:10.00  1:55.00  2:28.43                                    
 21 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV            2:29.97    2:28.66  
       31.60  1:10.87  1:54.05  2:28.66                                    
 22 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV              2:28.24    2:28.90  
       33.27  1:10.71  1:54.97  2:28.90                                    
 23 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV              2:30.30    2:29.67  
       34.57  1:13.08  1:56.23  2:29.67                                    
 24 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:30.27    2:29.80  
       32.77  1:10.74  1:54.32  2:29.80                                    
 25 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV              2:25.56    2:29.82  
       32.50  1:10.12  1:55.85  2:29.82                                    
 26 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA               2:27.61    2:30.05  
       33.53  1:12.86  1:54.16  2:30.05                                    
 27 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV              2:28.20    2:30.71  
       32.18  1:10.20  1:56.31  2:30.71                                    
 28 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV              2:31.56    2:31.04  
       33.54  1:11.70  1:57.21  2:31.04                                    
 29 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV              2:31.15    2:31.43  
       34.11  1:13.01  1:55.82  2:31.43                                    
 30 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV              2:23.10    2:31.58  
       32.94  1:09.63  1:57.21  2:31.58                                    
 31 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV              2:29.63    2:32.16  
       31.85  1:07.88  1:54.53  2:32.16                                    
 32 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA               2:32.88    2:32.38  
       32.77  1:12.10  1:57.46  2:32.38                                    
 33 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              2:32.94    2:32.96  
       32.19  1:12.55  1:58.94  2:32.96                                    
 34 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              2:33.87    2:33.01  
       32.65  1:11.05  1:57.79  2:33.01                                    
 35 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              2:34.43    2:33.10  
       31.90  1:10.80  1:55.59  2:33.10                                    
 35 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:35.70    2:33.10  
       31.90  1:10.80  1:55.59  2:33.10                                    
 37 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:32.80    2:33.48  
       33.99  1:14.08  2:00.79  2:33.48                                    
 38 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              2:30.57    2:33.75  
       34.32  1:12.07  1:57.63  2:33.75                                    
 39 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV              2:34.23    2:33.91  
       34.09  1:13.10  1:58.92  2:33.91                                    
 40 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              2:35.63    2:34.23  
       33.06  1:12.80  1:59.83  2:34.23                                    
 40 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:34.36    2:34.23  
       33.06  1:12.80  1:59.83  2:34.23                                    
 42 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 FISH-PV              2:33.50    2:34.50  
       33.62  1:11.28  1:59.95  2:34.50                                    
 43 Makowski, Louise H        11 DST-MA               2:30.52    2:34.80  
       35.18  1:15.43  1:59.16  2:34.80                                    
 44 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 CUBU-PV              2:59.29L   2:35.09  
       32.02  1:12.96  2:00.74  2:35.09                                    
 44 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               2:34.51    2:35.09  
       32.02  1:12.96  2:00.74  2:35.09                                    
 46 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:32.98    2:35.24  
       36.50  1:17.03  2:01.61  2:35.24                                    
 47 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV              2:35.57    2:35.52  
       34.66  1:12.36  2:01.14  2:35.52                                    
 48 Walsh, Laura F            12 RMSC-PV              2:34.99    2:35.61  
       33.07  1:12.57  2:00.93  2:35.61                                    
 49 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV              2:33.73    2:35.82  
       33.37  1:12.51  2:00.69  2:35.82                                    
 50 Yu, Dorothy               11 RMSC-PV              2:33.85    2:35.93  
       36.77  1:15.98  2:00.36  2:35.93                                    
 51 Wolfe, Sydney M           12 DST-MA                    NT    2:36.25  
       34.85  1:16.26  2:01.00  2:36.25                                    
 51 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV              2:34.81    2:36.25  
       34.85  1:16.26  2:01.00  2:36.25                                    
 53 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              2:35.60    2:37.76  
       36.47  1:14.25  2:01.83  2:37.76                                    
 54 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              2:34.03    2:39.81  
       36.58  1:16.82  2:03.82  2:39.81                                    
 55 Richardson, Kasey C       12 RMSC-PV              2:33.81    2:40.42  
       36.81  1:18.57  2:03.28  2:40.42                                    
 56 Garfield, Maura A         12 RMSC-PV              2:33.59    2:42.15  
       39.61  1:22.35  2:07.02  2:42.15                                    
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              2:32.25         DQ  
       33.21  1:12.93  1:57.11       DQ                                    
 -- Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV              2:28.77         NS  
 -- O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:33.57         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:40.93  1996      Cincinnati Marlins, CM-OH                   
    PVS Open: # 1:43.17  2000      RMSC                                        
PVS Resident: @ 1:43.17  2000      RMSC                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:49.19            USA Top 16                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           1:49.82    1:47.45! 
     1) King, Tana M 12                 2) Snyder, Lisa M 12              
     3) Bachman, Lauren E 11            4) Kranz, Lauren O 12             
       26.36    53.47  1:22.14  1:47.45                                    
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      1:48.56    1:47.54! 
     1) Waters, Megan J 12              2) Karanian, Rachel A 12          
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Webb, Blair K 11               
       25.76    52.96  1:20.97  1:47.54                                    
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:42.84    1:47.85! 
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Ribar, Morgan E 12              4) Fotsch, Colleen P 12           
       27.18    54.47  1:21.66  1:47.85                                    
  4 ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                 1:49.72    1:48.46! 
       27.31    53.95  1:21.45  1:48.46                                    
  5 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        1:53.27    1:49.80  
     1) Hand, Alyssa C 12               2) Linn, Leslie A 12              
     3) Wilson, Becca L 12              4) Steeves, Katie M 11            
       27.77    55.27  1:22.82  1:49.80                                    
  6 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    1:52.07    1:50.56  
     1) Rhee, Amy S 12                  2) Shook, Kirby M 12              
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Barry, Meghan E 12             
       27.40    54.92  1:22.83  1:50.56                                    
  7 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  1:51.77    1:51.17  
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Kim, Catherine J 12            
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       28.08    55.40  1:24.63  1:51.17                                    
  8 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:53.50    1:51.97  
     1) Novinger, Saya J 12             2) Zisk, Abby 12                  
     3) Levine, Sarah R 12              4) Esposito, Ally S 12            
       27.85    55.76  1:24.12  1:51.97                                    
  9 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      1:48.41    1:52.22  
     1) Wells, Caroline V 12            2) Jordan, Temara E 12            
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       27.48    55.14  1:24.16  1:52.22                                    
 10 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     1:52.71    1:52.24  
     1) Matheny, Natalie L 12           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3)                                 4) Kendall, Amanda E 11           
       27.45    55.50  1:24.29  1:52.24                                    
 11 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      1:53.16   x1:53.99  
     1) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          2) Harding, Arielle R 12          
     3) Massie, Kristina W 12           4) Watson, Kemi L 12              
       28.79    57.06  1:25.51  1:53.99                                    
 12 THE FISH-PV  'B'                                  1:59.69    1:54.01  
     1) Fritz, Hillary A 12             2) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
     3) Fitz, Stephanie L 12            4) Bell, Julie H 12               
       27.77    56.58  1:25.32  1:54.01                                    
 13 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        1:56.59    1:54.30  
     1) Frank, Mary L 12                2) Hanes, Mary G 12               
     3) Clark, Laura E 11               4) Lampe, Corinne M 11            
       29.78    58.06  1:26.20  1:54.30                                    
 14 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           1:55.97    1:54.33  
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Jones, Katherine L 12          
     3) Verheul, Joie L 12              4) Gregory, Caitlin M 12          
       28.80    58.05  1:26.31  1:54.33                                    
 15 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          1:55.41    1:54.65  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Keedy, Ali M 12                
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Schlatter, Stasia A 11         
       28.37    57.32  1:26.38  1:54.65                                    
 16 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     1:57.51    1:54.91  
     3) Setter, Sarah F 12              4)                                
       29.76    59.22  1:27.14  1:54.91                                    
 17 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:57.50    1:55.49  
     1) Thompson, Meghan L 12           2) Aull, Carly J 12               
     3) Glasner, Sammy J 12             4) Greenlief, Lauren L 12         
       29.12    57.88  1:26.67  1:55.49                                    
 18 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    1:58.07    1:55.53  
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
     3) Hino, Miyuki 12                 4)                                
       28.69    57.70  1:26.33  1:55.53                                    
 19 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      1:53.48    1:56.38  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Walsh, Laura F 12              
     3) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12           4) Garfield, Maura A 12           
       29.33    58.80  1:27.70  1:56.38                                    
 20 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:58.52    1:56.51  
     1) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Rogers, Patricia A 11           4) Leach, Lauren E 12             
       27.33    55.54  1:26.02  1:56.51                                    
 21 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      1:56.96   x1:57.24  
     1) Grabarek, Julie K 12            2) Walpuck, Leah H 11             
     3) Riley, Rebecca H 11             4) Forlenza, Stephanie A 12       
       29.89    58.70  1:27.61  1:57.24                                    
 22 FLYING GULL AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                  1:59.50    1:58.86  
     1) Gunn, Kristen E 11              2) Dobbs, Keely A 11              
     3) Overmiller, Blair A 12          4) Denman, Heather N 12           
       30.89  1:01.53  1:32.63  1:58.86                                    
 23 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                     2:00.99   x2:01.13  
     1)                                 2) Baldino, Julia C 12            
       29.44    59.81  1:31.55  2:01.13                                    
 24 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      2:02.18    2:04.96  
     1) Smith, Elizabeth R 12           2)                                
     3) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          4) McCRONE, Colette 12            
       30.05  1:03.66  1:36.51  2:04.96                                    
 -- ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                 2:03.25         NS  
 -- JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   2:03.24         NS  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Anderson, Catherine L 11       
     3) Jeng, Annie J 11                4) Toussaint, Cheryl A 12         
 -- MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'D'                     2:03.01         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 3:39.80  1996      Cincinnati Marlins, CM-OH                   
                         Meade, Greiner, Koch, Kunkel                      
    PVS Open: # 3:44.40  2000      RMSC                                        
PVS Resident: @ 3:44.40  2000      RMSC                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 3:53.49            USA Top 16                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           3:57.03    3:53.12! 
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Snyder, Lisa M 12              
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) King, Tana M 12                
       27.95    57.80  1:25.67  1:55.95  2:25.14  2:56.60  3:23.09  3:53.12
  2 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        3:55.09    3:58.10  
     1) Clark, Laura E 11               2) Hand, Alyssa C 12              
     3) Wilson, Becca L 12              4) Steeves, Katie M 11            
       29.35  1:01.97  1:28.75  1:59.31  2:59.32           3:27.76  3:58.10
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      3:46.56    3:58.40  
     1) Ribar, Morgan E 12              2) Molano, Chanele E 12           
     3) Lynch, Sarah E 12               4) Wells, Caroline V 12           
       28.62  1:00.09  1:28.97  1:59.80  2:28.54  2:59.79  3:27.44  3:58.40
  4 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      3:54.45    4:00.49  
     1) Waters, Megan J 12              2) Shi, Eileen 12                 
     3) Karanian, Rachel A 12           4) Webb, Blair K 11               
       27.35    56.64  1:13.85  1:58.57  2:15.90  3:00.21  3:28.83  4:00.49
  5 ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                 3:58.25    4:01.78  
       28.15    59.28  1:14.58  1:59.86  2:28.59  3:02.03  3:30.26  4:01.78
  6 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  4:01.30    4:02.42  
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Kim, Catherine J 12            
     3) Bell, Julie H 12                4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       29.76  1:01.51  1:30.14  2:01.28  2:31.08  3:03.55  3:31.91  4:02.42
  7 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        4:09.32    4:06.69  
     1) Lampe, Corinne M 11             2) Hanes, Mary G 12               
     3) Linn, Leslie A 12               4) Murphy, Laura S 12             
       29.57  1:01.94  1:30.35  2:02.12  2:31.61  3:03.81  3:33.48  4:06.69
  8 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          4:11.28    4:07.25  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Keedy, Ali M 12                
     3) Schlatter, Stasia A 11          4) Lutz, Mallory C 12             
       29.83  1:03.45  1:21.37  2:06.82  2:36.67  3:08.95  3:36.83  4:07.25
  9 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     4:08.03    4:10.18  
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) Kendall, Amanda E 11           
     3)                                 4) Matheny, Natalie L 12          
       30.16  1:03.47  1:33.15  2:06.70  2:37.58  3:10.14  3:37.94  4:10.18
 10 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      4:11.81    4:10.33  
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 11            2) Zepp, Erin J 12                
     3) Walsh, Laura F 12               4) Forlenza, Stephanie A 12       
       29.55  1:01.56  1:30.72  2:03.74  2:20.26  3:07.06  3:36.38  4:10.33
 11 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    4:07.96    4:11.75  
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) Rhee, Amy S 12                 
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Hino, Miyuki 12                
       30.00  1:03.64  1:19.84  2:05.98  2:35.78  3:09.88  3:39.19  4:11.75
 12 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      3:56.20    4:13.06  
     1) Benevento, Laura J 12           2) Marchand, Lindsey R 12         
     3) Harding, Arielle R 12           4) Jordan, Temara E 12            
       30.52  1:03.20  1:33.07  2:06.96  2:36.58  3:09.95  3:26.42  4:13.06
 13 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           4:13.47    4:14.12  
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Verheul, Joie L 12             
     3) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           4) Bachman, Lauren E 11           
       30.39  1:03.96  1:33.83  2:06.85  2:36.18  3:09.13  3:24.58  4:14.12
 14 THE FISH-PV  'B'                                  4:14.19    4:14.83  
     1) Fritz, Hillary A 12             2) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
     3) Fitz, Stephanie L 12            4) Paris, Toni L 11               
       29.88  1:03.03  1:33.75  2:07.84  2:37.62  3:11.21  3:26.56  4:14.83
 15 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    4:17.29    4:15.12  
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12              
     3) Thomas, Natalie C 12            4) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
       30.22  1:02.98  1:32.72  2:06.91  2:37.68  3:10.98  3:40.81  4:15.12
 16 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      4:05.18   x4:15.75  
     1) Emery, Molly C 12               2) Lacey, Maureen E 12            
     3) Collins, Siobhan E 12           4) Watson, Kemi L 12              
       29.74  1:02.07  1:17.58  2:07.32  2:37.41  3:10.43  3:40.91  4:15.75
 17 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      4:17.50   x4:16.16  
     1) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12           2) Rosenthal, Shira F 12          
     3) Riley, Rebecca H 11             4) Walpuck, Leah H 11             
       30.64  1:03.63  1:34.59  2:07.48  2:38.55  3:12.02  3:29.29  4:16.16
 18 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:13.90    4:17.35  
     1) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Leach, Lauren E 12              4) Rogers, Patricia A 11          
       29.00  1:00.43  1:32.96  2:09.00  2:38.19  3:11.02  3:42.59  4:17.35
 19 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            4:20.50    4:18.78  
     1) McGrath, Kelley A 12            2) Levine, Sarah R 12             
     3) Novinger, Saya J 12             4) Thompson, Meghan L 12          
       32.77  1:09.62  1:37.88  2:09.49  2:40.32  3:12.95  3:43.68  4:18.78
 20 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     4:19.82    4:19.34  
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2)                                
     3)                                 4) Gavarkavich, Megan J 11        
       30.21  1:03.27  1:33.68  2:08.48  2:24.02  2:39.87  3:13.66  4:19.34
 21 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                     4:31.26   x4:28.06  
     1) Baldino, Julia C 12             2)                                
       32.49  1:07.69  1:39.10  2:14.92  2:46.23  3:20.06  3:51.24  4:28.06
 -- ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                 4:21.98        SCR  
 -- HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      4:30.69        SCR  
     1) McCRONE, Colette 12             2) Smith, Elizabeth R 12          
     3) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          4) Thomas, Lynn 11                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:51.34  1993      N. Baltimore Aquatic Club, NBAC-MD          
    PVS Open: # 1:55.52  2000      CUBU                                        
PVS Resident: @ 1:55.33  1978      CURL                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:58.89            USA Top 16                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:55.50    1:56.54! 
     1) Ribar, Morgan E 12              2) Harding, Arielle R 12          
     3) Fotsch, Colleen P 12            4) Molano, Chanele E 12           
       28.85  1:02.03  1:29.82  1:56.54                                    
  2 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           2:02.45    1:58.85! 
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Dowd, Frances S 12             
     3) Snyder, Lisa M 12               4) King, Tana M 12                
       30.32  1:03.42  1:33.18  1:58.85                                    
  3 ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                 2:00.65    2:00.01  
       30.79  1:04.50  1:33.45  2:00.01                                    
  4 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        1:59.11    2:01.51  
     1) Wilson, Becca L 12              2) Frank, Mary L 12               
     3) Hand, Alyssa C 12               4) Steeves, Katie M 11            
       32.51  1:05.01  1:34.67  2:01.51                                    
  5 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      1:58.02    2:02.26  
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Fein, Arielle W 11             
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Waters, Megan J 12             
       31.30  1:06.36  1:37.10  2:02.26                                    
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      2:02.33    2:02.34  
     1) Jordan, Temara E 12             2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Wells, Caroline V 12           
       31.35  1:05.07  1:35.19  2:02.34                                    
  7 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    2:08.78    2:05.14  
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
     3) Rhee, Amy S 12                  4) Catoe, Jillian C 12            
       31.92  1:06.80  1:37.88  2:05.14                                    
  8 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  2:06.63    2:05.75  
     1) Jones, Brein D 12               2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12          4) Cackler, Maggie L 12           
       45.56  1:07.47  1:38.26  2:05.75                                    
  9 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    2:05.90    2:05.77  
     1) Shook, Kirby M 12               2) Wilson, Jenny D 12             
     3) Hino, Miyuki 12                 4) Gibson, Nadine S 12            
       33.12  1:12.13  1:37.92  2:05.77                                    
 10 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        2:07.95    2:06.10  
     1) Clark, Laura E 11               2) Makowski, Louise H 11          
     3) Lampe, Corinne M 11             4) Linn, Leslie A 12              
       32.62  1:08.15  1:37.97  2:06.10                                    
 11 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      2:04.10    2:06.42  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Karanian, Rachel A 12          
       32.32  1:06.91  1:38.64  2:06.42                                    
 12 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     2:05.96    2:07.44  
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) Matheny, Natalie L 12           4) Kendall, Amanda E 11           
       33.36  1:07.83  1:38.88  2:07.44                                    
 13 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           2:10.15    2:07.45  
     1) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           2) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
     3) Bachman, Lauren E 11            4) Yensen, Alexandra E 12         
       32.12  1:07.72  1:38.93  2:07.45                                    
 14 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      2:04.64   x2:07.55  
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Talwar, Kylee R 11             
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Watson, Kemi L 12              
       32.69  1:07.04  1:38.65  2:07.55                                    
 15 ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                 2:08.55    2:07.98  
       32.62  1:09.06  1:40.27  2:07.98                                    
 16 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:09.00    2:08.24  
       32.84  1:09.19  1:40.95  2:08.24                                    
 17 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:07.00    2:08.46  
     1) Thompson, Meghan L 12           2) Glasner, Sammy J 12            
     3) Levine, Sarah R 12              4) Novinger, Saya J 12            
       32.28    49.08  1:40.21  2:08.46                                    
 18 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      2:07.97   x2:08.74  
     1) Forlenza, Stephanie A 12        2) Yu, Dorothy 11                 
     3) Walsh, Laura F 12               4) Rosenthal, Shira F 12          
       32.75  1:08.14  1:40.08  2:08.74                                    
 19 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          2:12.18    2:08.80  
     1) Lutz, Mallory C 12              2) Keedy, Ali M 12                
     3) Stiles, Madeline L 12           4) Schlatter, Stasia A 11         
       33.88  1:09.21  1:40.57  2:08.80                                    
 20 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:11.07    2:11.30  
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Rogers, Patricia A 11          
       34.33  1:09.37  1:41.50  2:11.30                                    
 21 THE FISH-PV  'B'                                  2:11.81    2:12.45  
     1) Fitz, Stephanie L 12            2) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
     3) Bell, Julie H 12                4) Paris, Toni L 11               
       33.21  1:10.01  1:43.18  2:12.45                                    
 22 FLYING GULL AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                  2:16.00    2:13.26  
     1) Gunn, Kristen E 11              2) Schwartz, Erin S 11            
     3) Denman, Heather N 12            4) Dobbs, Keely A 11              
       34.68  1:14.60  1:43.39  2:13.26                                    
 23 MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                 2:18.06    2:14.01  
     1) Osegueda, Ashley I 12           2) Kotonias, Jennifer N 11        
     3) Guild, Michaela C 12            4) Crane, Evelyn E 12             
       32.78  1:08.01  1:42.44  2:14.01                                    
 24 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     2:13.12    2:14.75  
       32.63  1:10.84  1:45.42  2:14.75                                    
 25 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'D'                     2:20.13   x2:16.17  
     3) Setter, Sarah F 12              4)                                
       35.18  1:14.96  1:46.91  2:16.17                                    
 26 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   2:18.16    2:19.21  
     1) Grisham, Lilla K 11             2) Vassos, Zanna L 12             
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 11        4) Stone, Robin C 12              
       37.28  1:20.50  1:50.36  2:19.21                                    
 27 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                     2:18.00   x2:21.37  
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4)                                
       35.07  1:13.84  1:47.04  2:21.37                                    
 -- HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      2:17.49         NS  
     1) Smith, Elizabeth R 12           2) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12          
     3) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          4) McCRONE, Colette 12            
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 4:00.77  1992      N. Baltimore Aquatic Club, NBAC-MD          
    PVS Open: # 4:13.48  2000      CUBU                                        
PVS Resident: @ 4:13.15  1978      CURL                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 4:21.79            USA Top 16                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      4:12.47    4:21.10! 
     1) Ribar, Morgan E 12              2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Molano, Chanele E 12           
       31.15  1:04.66  1:38.81  2:17.50  2:48.19  3:23.11  3:51.48  4:21.10
  2 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           4:28.44    4:21.17! 
     1) Snyder, Lisa M 12               2) Dowd, Frances S 12             
     3) Kranz, Lauren O 12              4) King, Tana M 12                
       32.73  1:05.84  1:40.03  2:19.40  2:50.00  3:25.54  3:52.42  4:21.17
  3 ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                 4:48.28    4:26.90  
       31.42  1:05.52  1:40.25  2:18.65  2:49.15  3:27.32  3:55.47  4:26.90
  4 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        4:27.18    4:28.60  
       34.27  1:09.87  1:44.49  2:24.35  2:54.94  3:29.62  3:58.46  4:28.60
  5 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      4:14.52    4:28.78  
     1) Waters, Megan J 12              2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Webb, Blair K 11               
       29.97  1:03.01  1:25.49  2:19.66  2:50.88  3:29.10  3:57.86  4:28.78
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      4:20.81    4:36.26  
     1) Wells, Caroline V 12            2) Harding, Arielle R 12          
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       32.17  1:06.62  1:41.87  2:22.03  2:55.54  3:34.82  4:03.64  4:36.26
  7 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    4:41.73    4:36.46  
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
     3) Hino, Miyuki 12                 4) Rhee, Amy S 12                 
       33.51  1:09.46  1:45.16  2:25.54  2:57.71  3:36.63  4:04.43  4:36.46
  8 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  4:35.83    4:37.29  
     1) Bell, Julie H 12                2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12          4) Kim, Catherine J 12            
       33.89  1:09.71  1:45.93  2:28.33  3:00.40  3:38.39  4:06.46  4:37.29
  9 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                        4:38.81    4:38.76  
       35.00  1:12.57  1:46.21  2:26.04  2:57.67  3:35.01  4:04.64  4:38.76
 10 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      4:28.29    4:40.13  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Fein, Arielle W 11             
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Karanian, Rachel A 12          
       34.14  1:09.18  1:45.21  2:25.34  2:58.58  3:40.35  4:08.73  4:40.13
 11 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           4:48.56    4:40.37  
     1) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           2) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Yensen, Alexandra E 12         
       34.47  1:10.72  1:46.55  2:28.31  3:01.06  3:39.03  4:08.39  4:40.37
 12 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      4:34.96   x4:40.71  
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              2) Talwar, Kylee R 11             
     3) Massie, Kristina W 12           4) Lacey, Maureen E 12            
       34.98  1:11.09  1:45.77  2:25.40  2:57.94  3:37.45  4:08.01  4:40.71
 13 THE FISH-PV  'B'                                  4:49.51    4:41.75  
     1) Fitz, Stephanie L 12            2) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
     3) Diener, Emily C 11              4) Cackler, Maggie L 12           
       33.80  1:09.98  1:32.30  2:29.81  3:03.58  3:42.09  4:10.26  4:41.75
 14 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          4:48.35    4:43.66  
     1) Schlatter, Stasia A 11          2) Keedy, Ali M 12                
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Stiles, Madeline L 12          
       33.42  1:08.11  1:43.58  2:25.91  2:59.42  3:40.11  4:09.52  4:43.66
 15 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      4:43.34   x4:45.44  
     1) Forlenza, Stephanie A 12        2) Richardson, Kasey C 12         
     3) Walsh, Laura F 12               4) Riley, Rebecca H 11            
       34.21  1:10.01  1:46.68  2:30.24  3:03.88  3:42.69  4:12.86  4:45.44
 16 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     4:45.91    4:46.42  
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) Matheny, Natalie L 12           4) Kendall, Amanda E 11           
       34.78  1:13.00  1:48.48  2:28.95  3:02.77  3:44.03  4:13.81  4:46.42
 17 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            4:46.50    4:47.06  
     1) Aull, Carly J 12                2) Witt, Missy L 12               
     3) Thompson, Meghan L 12           4) Novinger, Saya J 12            
       34.36  1:11.02  1:46.85  2:29.51  3:03.80  3:45.15  4:15.25  4:47.06
 18 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     5:05.69    4:53.55  
     1)                                 2) Baldino, Julia C 12            
     3) Gavarkavich, Megan J 11         4)                                
       36.34  1:15.15  1:51.66  2:33.63  3:07.92  3:49.09  4:18.43  4:53.55
 19 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:48.51    4:53.93  
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Rogers, Patricia A 11          
       36.52  1:13.90  1:51.46  2:34.91  3:07.52  3:50.33  4:19.90  4:53.93
 20 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            5:03.00    4:55.90  
     1) Glasner, Sammy J 12             2) McGrath, Kelley A 12           
     3) Levine, Sarah R 12              4) Greenlief, Lauren L 12         
       35.54  1:12.10  1:49.69  2:34.09  3:07.93  3:48.19  4:19.98  4:55.90
 21 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                     5:12.14   x5:08.24  
     1)                                 2) De La Baume, Jen E 12          
       37.38  1:17.12  1:55.86  2:40.30  3:16.00  4:04.43  4:34.45  5:08.24
 22 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      5:10.16    5:26.10  
     1) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          2)                                
     3) McCRONE, Colette 12             4) Smith, Elizabeth R 12          
       39.35  1:19.86  2:03.46  2:57.80  3:32.42  4:15.60  4:47.20  5:26.10
 -- THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    4:50.16         DQ  
     1) Shook, Kirby M 12               2)                                
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Gibson, Nadine S 12            
       35.19  1:13.72  1:52.47  2:38.64  3:12.97  3:57.61  4:27.30       DQ
 -- JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   4:52.97         DQ  
     1) Jeng, Annie J 11                2) Gil, Lindsay A 11              
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 11        4) Stone, Robin C 12              
       37.83  1:23.26  2:06.93  2:58.24  3:19.80  4:16.33  4:47.05       DQ
 -- ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                 4:21.30        SCR