2002 Tom Dolan Invitational Meet
(formerly known as Joe Jacoby Chrsyler Jeep Holiday Invitational)
December 12-15, 2002
George Mason University
PVC-03-14
Complete Meet Results-Yards


                              
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 25.47  1983      Grace Cornelius                               
    PVS Open: # 26.52  2000      Morgan Ribar                                  
PVS Resident: @ 26.52  2000      Morgan Ribar                                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 27.59            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 28.49            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV                27.58      26.98! 
  2 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA                 27.67      27.69& 
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                30.34      29.38  
  3 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV             30.02      29.38  
  5 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                  29.04      29.57  
  6 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV                30.21      29.63  
  7 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV                30.31      29.67  
  8 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA                 30.47      29.98  
  9 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                30.68      30.03  
 10 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV                31.94      30.05  
 11 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV                29.88      30.24  
 12 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA                 30.31      30.42  
 13 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV                 31.99      30.47  
 14 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV                31.24      30.91 
 15 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV                31.39      31.00  
 16 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV             31.82      31.01  
 17 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV                32.84      31.02  
 18 Jones, Sarah E            10 SNOWBIRDS-PV           31.94      31.03  
 19 Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV                31.28      31.07  
 20 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV               31.12      31.17  
 21 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA                 31.77      31.27  
 22 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV                32.35      31.33  
 23 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV              31.88      31.43  
 24 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV                31.46      31.60  
 25 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV                31.45      31.62  
 26 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                31.31      31.65  
 27 Brown, Chloe M            10 FAST-PV                32.44      31.69  
 28 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                30.22      31.77  
  
 29 Carey, Meagan K           10 MAKOS-PV               32.14      31.84  
 30 Chapin, Ellen J           10 MACHINE-PV             32.94      31.87  
 31 Li, Madeleine             10 RMSC-PV                32.27      31.89  
 32 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV                31.92      31.96  
 33 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                31.66      31.97  
 34 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                32.64      31.98  
 35 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                32.17      32.00  
 35 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 32.55      32.00  
 37 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                32.82      32.01  
 38 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV                32.20      32.03  
 39 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                32.52      32.06  
 40 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV                32.12      32.08  
 41 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 32.17      32.25  
 42 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA                 32.42      32.28  
 43 Carter, Kelsey M           9 CUBU-PV                32.11      32.29  
 44 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV                32.44      32.48  
 45 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 FISH-PV                32.20      32.50  
 46 Katis, Jayme C             9 MACHINE-PV             32.62      32.61  
 47 Bush, Adrienne P          10 FAST-PV                32.78      32.63  
 48 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA                 32.12      32.64  
 49 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                31.83      32.67  
 50 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV                32.74      32.76  
 51 Liang, Wendy X             9 VSC-PV                 32.86      32.77  
 52 Hoffman, Gemma M          10 YORK-PV                32.59      33.23  
 53 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                32.58      33.26  
 54 Bell, Lisa L               9 FISH-PV                32.58      33.28  
 55 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV                32.29      33.38  
 56 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV                32.53      33.44  
 57 Umberger, Ryan L          10 MACHINE-PV             32.39      33.46  
 58 McGrath, Ashley E         10 YORK-PV                32.56      33.48  
 59 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV                32.45      33.59  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $   54.87  2001      Kat McIntosh                                
    PVS Open: #   57.38  2001      Kate Riefenshahl                            
PVS Resident: @   57.82  1999      Laura Eull                                  
 USA Qual #1: !   59.99            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:02.59            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV                58.99      59.84! 
  2 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA               1:03.68    1:01.06& 
  3 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV              1:09.29    1:04.72  
  4 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV              1:06.36    1:04.76  
  5 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                1:07.04    1:05.80  
  6 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV              1:09.14    1:05.93  
  7 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA               1:05.86    1:06.03  
  8 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:08.91    1:06.48  
  9 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA               1:09.64    1:07.42  
 10 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV              1:09.11    1:07.71  
 11 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV              1:08.46    1:07.73  
 12 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV           1:08.09    1:08.02  
 13 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV              1:12.94    1:08.22  
 14 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV              1:10.19    1:08.54  
 15 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV               1:09.22    1:08.70  
 16 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV             1:10.49    1:08.71  
 17 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV              1:10.30    1:08.81  
 18 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:08.58    1:08.96  
 19 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV              1:10.78    1:09.09  
 20 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA               1:11.14    1:09.45  
 20 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV            1:12.00    1:09.45  
 22 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV              1:12.80    1:09.47  
 23 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV           1:11.08    1:09.56  
 24 Brown, Chloe M            10 FAST-PV              1:12.00    1:09.72  
 24 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV              1:10.33    1:09.72  
 26 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:11.83    1:09.88  
 27 Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV              1:12.76    1:09.93  
 28 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:12.89    1:10.09  
 29 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 RMSC-PV              1:14.39    1:10.13  
 30 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:06.14    1:10.16  
 31 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV              1:13.47    1:10.29  
 32 Jones, Sarah E            10 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:14.50    1:10.30  
 33 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA               1:12.92    1:10.40  
 34 Bush, Adrienne P          10 FAST-PV              1:13.49    1:10.91  
 35 Bloch, Laurence S          9 H2OYAS-PV            1:13.52    1:10.94  
 36 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV              1:11.92    1:11.02  
 37 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              1:12.20    1:11.05  
 38 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV              1:13.64    1:11.13  
 39 Carter, Kelsey M           9 CUBU-PV              1:14.31    1:11.26  
 40 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV           1:12.69    1:11.46  
 41 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV              1:12.51    1:11.67  
 42 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 FISH-PV              1:13.95    1:11.96  
 43 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA               1:11.76    1:12.28  
 44 Liang, Wendy X             9 VSC-PV               1:14.16    1:12.77  
 45 Bell, Lisa L               9 FISH-PV              1:13.00    1:12.83  
 46 Li, Madeleine             10 RMSC-PV              1:14.25    1:12.86  
 47 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV              1:12.85    1:12.94  
 48 Chapin, Ellen J           10 MACHINE-PV           1:13.75    1:13.16  
 49 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:12.54    1:13.30  
 50 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV              1:13.55    1:13.49  
 51 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV              1:12.36    1:13.60  
 52 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 RMSC-PV              1:13.86    1:13.90  
 53 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV              1:14.40    1:13.91  
 54 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:13.98    1:14.08  
 55 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              1:14.03    1:14.48  
 56 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKOS-PV             1:13.88    1:14.97  
 57 Anderson, Carsen E        10 FISH-PV              1:14.10    1:15.55  
 -- Ruginski, Kirsten N       10 H2OYAS-PV            1:13.24         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:59.22  1989      Lee Ann Gathings, SCAC-SE                   
    PVS Open: # 2:03.33  2001      Kate Riefenstahl                            
PVS Resident: @ 2:06.59  1999      Nilasha Ghosh                               
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:10.29            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:14.39            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV              2:11.94    2:11.30& 
  2 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV              2:24.53    2:21.11  
  3 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA               2:21.28    2:21.37  
  4 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV              2:23.46    2:21.67  
  5 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                2:25.73    2:25.79  
  6 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA               2:24.60    2:26.28  
  7 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV              2:34.74    2:29.58  
  8 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV             2:27.63    2:29.90  
  9 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA               2:33.55    2:29.95  
 10 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA               2:28.08    2:30.01  
 11 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV              2:34.86    2:31.14  
 12 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:34.59    2:31.20  
 13 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV              2:32.43    2:31.79  
 14 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV              2:34.53    2:32.69  
 15 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV              2:34.54    2:32.70  
 16 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV              2:30.50    2:32.93  
 17 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV              2:33.97    2:33.70  
 18 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA               2:33.59    2:33.79  
 19 Jones, Sarah E            10 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:44.78    2:35.04  
 20 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              2:43.94    2:35.13  
 21 Brown, Chloe M            10 FAST-PV              2:32.58    2:35.34  
 22 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV              2:39.97    2:35.46  
 23 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA               2:36.84    2:35.54  
 24 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              2:37.91    2:35.63  
 25 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV              2:36.15    2:35.72  
 26 Carter, Kelsey M           9 CUBU-PV              2:41.53    2:36.22  
 27 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV              2:38.12    2:36.51  
 28 Bell, Lisa L               9 FISH-PV              2:37.34    2:36.73  
 29 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV              2:36.30    2:36.92  
 30 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV              2:40.53    2:37.12  
 31 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV              2:35.78    2:37.48  
 32 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 FISH-PV              2:42.99    2:38.36  
 33 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 RMSC-PV              2:45.74    2:38.97  
 34 Varner, Emma J            10 RMSC-PV              3:13.42L   2:39.42  
 35 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              2:41.99    2:40.00  
 36 Bush, Adrienne P          10 FAST-PV              2:41.54    2:40.18  
 37 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              2:45.03    2:40.46  
 37 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              2:42.53    2:40.46  
 39 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV              2:45.14    2:40.82  
 40 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              2:43.09    2:41.17  
 41 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV              3:14.06L   2:41.68  
 42 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV              2:40.63    2:43.15  
 43 Kwon, Sara C               9 RMSC-PV              2:43.13    2:43.83  
 44 Anderson, Carsen E        10 FISH-PV              2:44.17    2:45.07  
 45 Yost, Rebecca M           10 FISH-PV              2:44.75    2:45.98  
 46 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV              2:45.00    2:48.74  
 47 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 MACHINE-PV           2:44.41    2:52.14  
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV           2:44.89         DQ  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV           2:43.69         NS  
 -- Ruginski, Kirsten N       10 H2OYAS-PV            2:44.95         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 28.72  1992      Beth Botsford                                 
    PVS Open: # 29.78  2000      Morgan Ribar                                  
PVS Resident: @ 29.78  2000      Morgan Ribar                                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 31.69            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 32.79            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV                31.43      31.00! 
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                34.28      34.85  
  3 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                  33.65      35.11  
  4 Normandy, Emily J         10 MAKOS-PV               35.38      35.51  
  5 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV                36.58      35.54  
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV                37.28      35.86  
  6 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 36.21      35.86  
  8 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                37.17      35.91  
  9 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA                 34.87      36.02  
 10 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV                36.43      36.16  
 11 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV             36.32      36.29  
 12 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV                36.37      36.46  
 13 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   8 RMSC-PV                38.72      36.52  
 14 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 MACHINE-PV             38.86      37.02  
 15 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV                36.89      37.05  
 16 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 37.61      37.28  
 17 O'Brien, Alice A          10 AAC-PV                 37.40      37.31  
 18 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV             37.29      37.57  
 19 Finelli, Laura K          10 CUBU-PV                38.52      38.01  
 20 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA                 37.29      38.03  
 21 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV                 37.91      38.10  
 22 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                38.41      38.21  
 23 Carey, Meagan K           10 MAKOS-PV               38.22      38.31  
 24 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV                37.70      38.38  
 25 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV              38.11      38.46  
 26 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                36.38      38.63  
 26 Bennett, Elaine T          9 MACHINE-PV             38.97      38.63  
 28 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                38.29      38.79  
 29 Catalano, Lauren E        10 MAKOS-PV               37.30      38.82  
 30 Brown, Chloe M            10 FAST-PV                38.63      38.97  
 31 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA                 37.01      39.01  
 32 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKOS-PV               37.54      39.03  
 33 Dula, Teresa M             9 PM-PV                  38.94      39.07  
 34 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV               37.98      39.08  
 35 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV                38.84      39.26  
 36 Katis, Jayme C             9 MACHINE-PV             38.30      39.31  
 37 Umberger, Ryan L          10 MACHINE-PV             36.73      39.49  
 38 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV                38.78      39.63  
 39 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV                38.61      39.75  
 40 Rholl, Christine E        10 CUBU-PV                38.03      39.82  
 41 Yost, Rebecca M           10 FISH-PV                38.14      39.96  
 42 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV                38.96      40.09  
 -- Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV                 36.94         NS  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV             37.88         NS  
 -- Berry, Kaitlin E          10 RMSC-PV                38.44         NS  
 -- Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                38.31         NS  
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                35.86         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:01.71  1992      Beth Botsford                               
    PVS Open: # 1:03.17  2001      Kate Riefenshahl                            
PVS Resident: @ 1:05.14  1999      Laura Eull                                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:08.09            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:10.49            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV              1:08.65    1:07.54! 
  2 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                1:14.94    1:14.11  
  3 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV              1:16.97    1:14.44  
  4 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA               1:15.59    1:15.75  
  5 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:16.19    1:16.95  
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              1:18.75    1:17.18  
  7 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:19.16    1:17.22  
  8 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV           1:17.97    1:17.51  
  9 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:17.22    1:18.54  
 10 Normandy, Emily J         10 MAKOS-PV             1:17.88    1:18.89  
 11 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV              1:20.71    1:18.97  
 12 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV            1:20.17    1:19.04  
 13 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV              1:19.10    1:19.88  
 14 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA               1:18.27    1:20.19  
 15 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA               1:24.24    1:20.73  
 16 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV           1:23.57    1:21.37  
 17 Finelli, Laura K          10 CUBU-PV              1:22.83    1:21.39  
 18 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV              1:20.88    1:21.67  
 19 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV              1:22.93    1:21.80  
 20 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:22.19    1:22.66  
 21 Bell, Lisa L               9 FISH-PV              1:22.70    1:22.67  
 22 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA               1:21.35    1:22.75  
 23 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 MACHINE-PV           1:23.58    1:22.77  
 24 Kwon, Sara C               9 RMSC-PV              1:23.76    1:23.09  
 25 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV              1:23.95    1:23.33  
 26 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:21.66    1:23.84  
 27 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              1:22.70    1:23.88  
 28 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:22.53    1:24.16  
 29 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV              1:24.28    1:24.22  
 30 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV              1:26.40    1:24.31  
 31 Bennett, Elaine T          9 MACHINE-PV           1:26.28    1:24.99  
 32 Moody, Rachel B           10 CUBU-PV              1:25.47    1:25.28  
 33 Brown, Chloe M            10 FAST-PV              1:24.31    1:25.31  
 34 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV              1:24.95    1:25.79  
 35 Chapin, Ellen J           10 MACHINE-PV           1:25.32    1:26.05  
 36 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA               1:24.53    1:26.17  
 37 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKOS-PV             1:26.17    1:26.41  
 38 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:22.95    1:26.44  
 39 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              1:26.26    1:26.73  
 40 Keech, Melissa A          10 RMSC-PV              1:24.58    1:26.91  
 41 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV              1:24.83    1:27.04  
 42 Catalano, Lauren E        10 MAKOS-PV             1:26.30    1:27.13  
 43 Oakley, Cate M            10 MAKOS-PV             1:25.10    1:28.70  
 44 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 RMSC-PV              1:26.52    1:28.81  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV           1:26.16         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 32.66  1992      Jilen Siroky                                  
    PVS Open: # 33.89  1994      Lola Woodworth                                
PVS Resident: @ 33.89  1994      Lola Woodworth                                
 USA Qual #1: ! 35.39            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 36.29            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA                 34.11      34.41! 
  2 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA                 38.46      37.65  
  3 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV                38.66      39.41  
  4 Carey, Meagan K           10 MAKOS-PV               41.10      39.95  
  5 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV                41.91      40.22  
  6 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV                 42.92      40.27  
  7 Jones, Jasmine D          10 CUBU-PV                42.34      40.35  
  8 Larson, Tina L            10 YORK-PV                41.27      40.51  
  9 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV                42.05      40.88  
 10 Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV                41.37      40.99  
 11 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 41.75      41.12  
 11 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                39.07      41.12  
 13 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                43.07      41.17  
 14 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV             41.11      41.20  
 15 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKOS-PV               42.86      41.48  
 16 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV                41.09      41.57  
 17 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV                41.34      41.77  
 18 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV                 41.11      41.83  
 19 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV                41.00      41.90  
 19 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV                42.49      41.90  
 21 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV                42.58      42.06  
 22 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV             41.27      42.07  
 23 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV                42.55      42.19  
 24 Bush, Elyse N             10 YORK-PV                43.06      42.30  
 25 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV                41.94      42.31  
 26 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV                41.18      42.54  
 27 Varner, Emma J            10 RMSC-PV                42.89      42.98  
 28 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 RMSC-PV                42.77      43.11  
 29 Gimpel, Emily J           10 TCSD-PV                42.23      43.23  
 30 Welch, Jessica N           9 RMSC-PV                43.37      43.54  
 31 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV                42.54      43.55  
 32 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV                47.77L     43.62  
 33 Carmack, Nikki N          10 RMSC-PV                43.22      43.64  
 34 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV                42.28      44.09  
 35 Ortega, Nicole            10 RMSC-PV                43.29      44.53  
 36 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA                 43.02      44.99  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    PVS Open: # 1:12.35  1999      Ellis Beier                                 
PVS Resident: @ 1:12.35  1999      Ellis Beier                                 
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:17.69            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:19.99            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA               1:16.21    1:16.26! 
  2 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA               1:24.33    1:23.52  
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:26.87    1:25.84  
  4 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV              1:26.66    1:25.94  
  5 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV              1:27.28    1:26.41  
  6 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV           1:30.84    1:27.27  
  7 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV               1:33.61    1:28.11  
  8 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV              1:30.14    1:28.33  
  9 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV              1:31.30    1:28.67  
 10 Larson, Tina L            10 YORK-PV              1:28.01    1:29.17  
 11 Jones, Jasmine D          10 CUBU-PV              1:32.42    1:29.23  
 12 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV              1:29.42    1:29.33  
 13 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV             1:30.63    1:29.64  
 14 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:29.28    1:30.03  
 15 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:35.11    1:30.18  
 16 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV               1:32.24    1:30.49  
 17 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV              1:30.65    1:30.92  
 18 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA               1:32.41    1:31.11  
 19 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV            1:33.17    1:31.32  
 20 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:34.08    1:32.13  
 21 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV              1:34.73    1:32.35  
 22 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV              1:30.28    1:32.40  
 23 Ortega, Nicole            10 RMSC-PV              1:34.78    1:32.74  
 24 Varner, Emma J            10 RMSC-PV              1:33.39    1:32.99  
 25 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV           1:33.35    1:33.09  
 26 Nguyen, Emily             10 RMSC-PV              1:34.13    1:33.69  
 27 Welch, Jessica N           9 RMSC-PV              1:34.53    1:33.72  
 28 Finelli, Laura K          10 CUBU-PV              1:35.08    1:33.93  
 29 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 RMSC-PV              1:32.35    1:34.04  
 30 Tran, Christine Q         10 FISH-PV              1:33.71    1:34.09  
 31 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              1:35.18    1:34.16  
 32 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV              1:32.67    1:34.62  
 33 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV              1:32.34    1:35.53  
 34 Carmack, Nikki N          10 RMSC-PV              1:35.35    1:36.61  
 35 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 RMSC-PV              1:35.49    1:36.87  
 36 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:34.13    1:36.92  
 -- Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV              1:32.35         DQ  
 -- Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 FISH-PV              1:35.13         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 27.68  2001      Kat McIntosh                                  
    PVS Open: # 28.82  1993      Rebecca Harper                                
PVS Resident: @ 28.96  1986      Blaire Menichetti                             
 USA Qual #1: ! 30.29            USA Top 16                                    
 USA Qual #2: & 31.49            USA AAAA                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA                 30.96      30.49& 
  2 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV             32.66      32.02  
  3 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                33.21      32.67  
  4 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                34.08      32.74  
  5 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                33.35      33.05  
  6 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV                34.78      33.33  
  7 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV                35.97      34.06  
  8 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA                 34.45      34.29  
  9 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV                34.84      34.32  
 10 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                  33.74      34.34  
 11 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA                 35.05      34.57  
 12 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                36.35      34.70  
 13 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 MACHINE-PV             36.53      35.28  
 14 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV             36.79      35.33  
 15 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.73      35.46  
 16 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                37.02      35.51  
 17 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV                34.71      35.56  
 18 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV                34.72      35.64  
 19 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA                 35.17      35.73  
 20 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                33.28      36.33  
 21 Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV                37.11      36.36  
 22 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV                36.05      36.44  
 23 Dula, Teresa M             9 PM-PV                  36.83      36.62  
 24 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV                37.70      36.79  
 25 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV             35.74      36.87  
 26 Chapin, Ellen J           10 MACHINE-PV             36.20      36.89  
 27 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 RMSC-PV                36.17      37.00  
 28 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV             37.53      37.22  
 29 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV                36.00      37.72  
 29 O'Brien, Alice A          10 AAC-PV                 37.01      37.72  
 31 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 RMSC-PV                37.90      37.77  
 32 Smith, Taylor E            8 CUBU-PV                37.69      37.78  
 33 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV                36.28      38.05  
 34 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV                37.36      38.22  
 35 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA                 37.25      38.23  
 36 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKOS-PV               35.22      38.31  
 37 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                37.93      38.33  
 38 Kwon, Sara C               9 RMSC-PV                37.31      38.43  
 39 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA                 36.50      38.48  
 40 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV                37.65      38.58  
 41 Avery, Taylor C            9 MAKOS-PV               37.36      38.62  
 42 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 37.46      38.71  
 43 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV                37.78      38.80  
 44 Bush, Adrienne P          10 FAST-PV                37.63      38.86  
 45 Umberger, Ryan L          10 MACHINE-PV             37.51      38.95  
 46 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV                37.41      39.28  
 -- Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV                36.02         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:01.61  2000      Amanda Sims                                 
    PVS Open: # 1:03.88  2000      Ann Miller                                  
PVS Resident: @ 1:04.77  1983      Erin Jones                                  
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:08.19            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:11.29            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA               1:12.47    1:10.08& 
  2 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV              1:15.10    1:12.06  
  3 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA               1:16.07    1:16.44  
  4 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA               1:17.54    1:17.14  
  5 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV              1:20.63    1:17.63  
  6 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV              1:20.99    1:18.46  
  7 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:26.10    1:19.86  
  8 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 MACHINE-PV           1:24.34    1:19.97  
  9 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA               1:24.94    1:20.28  
 10 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:21.53    1:20.37  
 11 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:26.24    1:20.54  
 12 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA               1:19.73    1:21.47  
 13 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              1:21.61    1:22.01  
 14 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV              1:25.02    1:22.38  
 15 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV              1:30.57    1:22.42  
 16 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:23.72    1:22.86  
 17 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV              1:22.21    1:22.89  
 18 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV              1:23.68    1:23.15  
 19 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:32.84    1:24.29  
 20 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV              1:24.42    1:24.91  
 21 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              1:27.80    1:24.92  
 22 Liang, Wendy X             9 VSC-PV               1:28.87    1:25.03  
 23 Chapin, Ellen J           10 MACHINE-PV           1:32.81    1:26.68  
 24 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV              1:31.90    1:27.10  
 25 Li, Madeleine             10 RMSC-PV              1:31.65    1:27.39  
 26 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV              1:33.88    1:27.64  
 27 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 RMSC-PV              1:34.93    1:27.83  
 28 Nguyen, Emily             10 RMSC-PV              1:27.62    1:27.89  
 29 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              1:33.55    1:28.16  
 30 Bloch, Laurence S          9 H2OYAS-PV            1:33.25    1:29.19  
 31 Dula, Teresa M             9 PM-PV                1:32.30    1:29.37  
 32 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV              1:32.36    1:29.78  
 33 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 RMSC-PV              1:30.32    1:29.90  
 34 Fernandez, Ana M           9 FISH-PV              1:30.84    1:30.15  
 35 Ortega, Nicole            10 RMSC-PV              1:29.22    1:30.46  
 36 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV           1:29.18    1:30.62  
 37 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              1:32.19    1:31.09  
 38 Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                1:32.74    1:31.53  
 39 Smith, Taylor E            8 CUBU-PV              1:35.23    1:31.80  
 40 Bush, Adrienne P          10 FAST-PV              1:30.61    1:31.88  
 41 Yost, Rebecca M           10 FISH-PV              1:34.75    1:32.50  
 42 Coronel, Jordana P        10 RMSC-PV              1:33.26    1:32.62  
 43 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKOS-PV             1:29.75    1:33.14  
 -- Kwon, Sara C               9 RMSC-PV              1:34.64         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Amelia N          10 CUBU-PV              1:34.49         DQ  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV           1:24.35         NS  
 -- Stonerock, Lauren E        9 MACHINE-PV           1:32.12         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:02.89  1994      Lesley Meade                                
    PVS Open: # 1:03.63  2001      Kate Riefenstahl                            
PVS Resident: @ 1:05.97  1999      Nilasha Ghosh                               
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:09.09            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 1:11.89            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA               1:10.97    1:06.68! 
  2 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV              1:09.95    1:08.90! 
  3 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                1:18.39    1:15.03  
  4 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:17.83    1:15.81  
  5 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:17.81    1:15.90  
  6 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA               1:16.34    1:17.21  
  7 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA               1:17.76    1:17.76  
  8 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV              1:20.22    1:17.78  
  9 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV              1:19.18    1:18.44  
 10 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV              1:19.47    1:18.58  
 11 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV              1:21.65    1:18.67  
 11 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV              1:19.62    1:18.67  
 13 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV              1:22.58    1:18.78  
 14 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV              1:21.49    1:19.08  
 15 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV              1:20.38    1:19.14  
 16 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV              1:18.79    1:19.32  
 17 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV           1:20.83    1:19.49  
 18 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV            1:20.93    1:19.56  
 19 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV           1:21.14    1:19.87  
 20 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              1:19.59    1:20.28  
 21 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV             1:20.38    1:20.40  
 22 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV              1:22.50    1:21.61  
 23 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV              1:22.20    1:21.78  
 24 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:22.76    1:21.96  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV           1:19.85         NS  
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:15.61         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:16.76  1994      Lesley Meade                                
    PVS Open: # 2:18.24  2001      Kate Riefenstahl                            
PVS Resident: @ 2:24.32  1999      Nilasha Ghosh                               
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:27.69            USA Top 16                                  
 USA Qual #2: & 2:32.69            USA AAAA                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV              2:39.12    2:34.89  
  2 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA               2:42.10    2:40.82  
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              2:47.99    2:45.01  
  4 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA               2:47.93    2:46.31  
  5 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV              2:50.52    2:47.27  
  6 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV              2:50.81    2:47.58  
  7 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA               2:48.19    2:48.86  
  8 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA               2:49.30    2:49.36  
  9 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV              2:55.62    2:49.90  
 10 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV              2:52.36    2:50.14  
 11 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV              2:49.89    2:50.47  
 12 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV              2:55.54    2:50.52  
 13 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV              2:50.90    2:50.86  
 14 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:50.97    2:50.92  
 15 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV           2:51.82    2:51.18  
 16 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV              2:50.14    2:51.63  
 17 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA               2:53.64    2:53.12  
 18 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV               2:51.98    2:53.83  
 19 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV              3:02.51    2:54.13  
 20 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA               2:57.03    2:54.16  
 21 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV              3:00.47    2:54.18  
 22 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV              2:58.86    2:54.47  
 23 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV              3:02.05    2:55.09  
 24 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV              2:59.12    2:55.60  
 25 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV              2:55.90    2:56.03  
 26 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA               2:54.93    2:56.65  
 27 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              3:04.30    2:59.92  
 28 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV           2:51.14    2:59.97  
 29 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV              3:04.52    3:01.44  
 30 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV           3:04.98    3:01.94  
 31 Nguyen, Emily             10 RMSC-PV              2:58.23    3:02.04  
 32 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV              3:03.34    3:02.05  
 33 Varner, Emma J            10 RMSC-PV              3:00.82    3:04.51  
 34 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV              3:04.37    3:04.68  
 35 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV           3:01.90    3:04.78  
 36 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV              3:01.18    3:06.04  
 -- Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              3:01.21         DQ  
 -- Bell, Lisa L               9 FISH-PV              3:04.84         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 1:51.31  1995      Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                   
    PVS Open: # 1:51.50  1999      RMSC                                        
PVS Resident: @ 1:51.42  1999      RMSC                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 1:59.29            USA Top 16                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        2:02.17    1:59.01! 
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      1:58.33    1:59.93  
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      2:07.32    2:03.86  
  4 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          2:06.85    2:04.50  
  5 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:05.50    2:05.31  
  6 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    2:07.75    2:06.06  
  7 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         2:07.08    2:06.12  
  8 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      2:04.65    2:09.21  
  9 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     2:09.50    2:09.67  
 10 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           2:10.77    2:10.37  
 11 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      2:09.87   x2:10.80  
 12 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  2:14.67    2:10.99  
 13 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:13.68    2:13.32  
 14 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      2:16.03    2:15.27  
 15 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           2:19.59    2:15.64  
 16 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:14.70    2:16.74  
 17 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     2:17.28    2:17.78  
 18 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                     2:22.84   x2:21.92  
 -- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                          2:14.81         DQ  
 -- JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   2:21.96         NS  
 -- THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    2:16.51         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
National Age: $ 2:03.38  1995      Pointe Aquatics                             
    PVS Open: # 2:04.68  1999      CUBU                                        
PVS Resident: @ 2:04.68  1999      CUBU                                        
 USA Qual #1: ! 2:14.39            USA Top 16                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                      2:11.32    2:11.69! 
  2 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                        2:15.04    2:13.19! 
  3 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          2:22.48    2:20.28  
  4 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:24.50    2:21.15  
  5 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                     2:22.82    2:21.82  
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      2:25.93    2:22.82  
  7 MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                 2:27.67    2:22.99  
  8 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                      2:20.90    2:23.25  
  9 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      2:34.25    2:25.79  
 10 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                         2:28.45    2:25.81  
 11 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                           2:29.67    2:26.41  
 12 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   2:35.95    2:26.54  
 13 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                      2:25.46   x2:27.55  
 14 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                    2:23.45    2:27.62  
 15 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                          2:30.13    2:28.44  
 16 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:29.34    2:30.31  
 17 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                     2:30.60    2:31.82  
 18 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                     2:37.04   x2:31.97  
 19 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:32.40    2:35.11  
 20 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                           2:41.88    2:38.84  
 -- THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                    2:28.50         NS