PRE-MEET INFORMATION

JOE JACOBY CHAMIONSHIP
HOLIDAY INVITATIONAL MEET

DECEMBER 12-15, 2002
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY

                                      
 
Event 5  Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:35.99
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:10.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                  16:28.58 
  2  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                  16:34.17 
  3  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                  16:37.37 
  4  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                  16:42.95 
  5  Christy, Emily K              14 BYNS-MA                  17:01.18 
  6  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                  17:11.38 
  7  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                  17:15.28 
  8  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                  17:22.43 
  9  Physioc, Felice M             15 CUBU-PV                  17:24.95 
 10  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                  17:28.56 
 11  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                  17:29.66 
 12  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                  17:30.46 
 13  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                  17:38.06 
 14  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                  17:40.28 
 15  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                   17:40.93 
 16  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                  17:44.04 
 17  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                  17:59.05 
 18  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                  18:07.24 
 19  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                  18:08.98 
 20  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                  18:12.97 
 21  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                  18:15.79 
 22  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                   18:21.82 
 23  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV             18:22.09 
 24  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                  18:26.66 
 25  Martin, Jenn L                17 RMSC-PV                  18:27.48 
 26  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                  18:30.29 
 27  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                  18:30.71 
 28  Bourquardez, Elizabeth A      15 OCCS-PV                  18:31.91 
 29  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                  18:34.13 
 30  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                  18:35.50 
 31  Cook, Susan H                 17 NOVA-VA                  18:35.99 
 32  Marsilii, Megan C             17 FISH-PV                  18:38.50 
 33  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                  18:39.83 
 34  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                  18:42.22 
 35  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                  18:43.75 
 36  Lee, Jessica M                15 NOVA-VA                  18:47.57 
 37  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                  18:47.99 
 38  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                  18:50.09 
 39  Kehs, Laurel E                15 FISH-PV                  18:51.22 
 40  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                  18:55.54 
 41  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                  19:01.63 
 42  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                  19:02.82 
 43  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                  19:03.84 
 44  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                  19:05.26 
 45  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                  19:06.50 
 46  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                  19:07.60 
 47  Poehler, Allison R            15 NOVA-VA                  19:07.90 
 48  Benedetti, Jeannie M          13 RMSC-PV                  19:17.15 
 49  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                  19:17.33 
 50  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                  19:18.68 
 51  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                  19:19.59 
 52  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                  19:21.97 
 53  Jones, Caylin L               14 FISH-PV                  19:23.64 
 54  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                  19:23.68 
 55  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                  19:24.55 
 56  Hughes, Kristie E             13 RMSC-PV                  19:31.73 
 57  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                  18:14.13L
 58  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                  20:08.65L
 
Event 9  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                   1:51.95 
  2  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   1:52.14 
  3  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:53.31 
  4  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:53.32 
  5  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:53.48 
  6  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                    1:53.83 
  7  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                   1:53.96 
  8  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   1:54.24 
  9  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   1:54.42 
 10  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                   1:54.79 
 11  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   1:55.18 
 12  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   1:55.19 
 13  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                   1:55.63 
 14  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                   1:55.71 
 15  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   1:55.79 
 16  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                   1:55.83 
 17  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                    1:55.91 
 18  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   1:56.39 
 19  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                   1:56.52 
 20  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   1:56.68 
 21  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   1:56.94 
 22  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   1:57.04 
 23  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   1:57.12 
 24  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   1:57.28 
 25  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                   1:57.35 
 26  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                   1:57.57 
 27  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    1:57.64 
 28  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                1:57.79 
 29  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                     1:57.80 
 30  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   1:57.96 
 31  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                    1:58.24 
 32  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                   1:58.35 
 33  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   1:58.85 
 34  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   1:58.91 
 35  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                   1:58.93 
 36  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   1:58.94 
 37  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   1:58.99 
 38  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   1:59.08 
 39  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:59.15 
 40  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   1:59.19 
 41  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                   1:59.20 
 42  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                     1:59.28 
 43  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:59.34 
 44  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                   1:59.56 
 45  Sullivan, Colleen I           16 FBST-PV                   1:59.59 
 46  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   1:59.62 
 47  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                   1:59.79 
 
Event 17  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                   1:01.19 
  2  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                   1:03.98 
  3  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                    1:04.55 
  4  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   1:04.64 
  5  Rogers, Lindsay N             16 RMSC-PV                   1:05.86 
  6  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                   1:06.11 
  7  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                   1:06.31 
  8  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    1:06.56 
  9  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   1:06.67 
 10  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   1:06.69 
 11  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   1:06.82 
 12  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   1:07.00 
 13  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   1:07.15 
 14  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    1:07.17 
 15  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   1:07.53 
 16  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   1:07.87 
 17  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                    1:08.02 
 18  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                   1:08.06 
 19  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   1:08.49 
 20  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   1:08.90 
 21  Lester, Katie E               15 YORK-PV                   1:09.19 
 22  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                1:09.38 
 23  Gibson, Nicole N              21 CUBU-PV                   1:09.42 
 24  Harrington, Anne E            17 FBST-PV                   1:10.16 
 25  Ogren, Kim L                  16 CUBU-PV                   1:10.22 
 26  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   1:10.37 
 27  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   1:10.49 
 28  Ruscher, Stacey M             17 CUBU-PV                   1:10.99 
 29  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   1:10.99 
 30  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                   1:11.01 
 31  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   1:11.08 
 32  Matsanka, Brooke L            15 DST-MA                    1:11.13 
 33  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                     1:11.21 
 34  Cromarty, Stefanie L          18 FGAC-PV                   1:11.29 
 35  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                   1:11.30 
 36  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   1:11.30 
 37  Perrault, Krissy M            17 HACC-PV                   1:11.36 
 38  LeCroy, Laura P               16 NOVA-VA                   1:11.36 
 39  Allen, Kara M                 16 RMSC-PV                   1:11.40 
 40  Southard, Lauren V            15 CUBU-PV                   1:11.54 
 41  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   1:11.59 
 42  Penning, Liz M                16 OCCS-PV                   1:11.83 
 43  Cobble, Liz A                 16 AAC-PV                    1:11.99 
 44  Mealy, Erin G                 16 PM-PV                     1:12.06 
 45  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   1:12.17 
 46  Muir, Anne C                  17 MAKOS-PV                  1:12.27 
 47  Lewis, Katie H                17 CUBU-PV                   1:12.30 
 48  Bostwick, Dale H              16 AVST-PV                   1:12.36 
 49  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                   1:12.37 
 50  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   1:21.92L
 
Event 25  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                     55.60 
  2  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                     56.40 
  3  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                     56.74 
  4  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                       56.96 
  5  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                     57.05 
  6  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                     57.17 
  7  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                     57.28 
  8  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                     57.46 
  9  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                     57.47 
 10  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                     57.87 
 11  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                       58.00 
 12  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                      58.09 
 13  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                     58.19 
 14  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                     58.34 
 15  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                     58.51 
 16  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                     58.65 
 17  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                     58.71 
 18  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                     58.79 
 19  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                     59.06 
 20  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                     59.12 
 21  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                59.13 
 22  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                     59.44 
 23  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                     59.57 
 24  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                       59.91 
 25  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   1:00.03 
 26  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.03 
 27  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   1:00.11 
 28  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   1:00.15 
 29  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.28 
 30  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                   1:00.35 
 31  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                   1:00.47 
 32  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.51 
 33  Burns, Rebecca K              16 CUBU-PV                   1:00.66 
 34  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.69 
 35  Jones, Eliza C                17 H2OYAS-PV                 1:00.72 
 36  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   1:00.73 
 37  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.81 
 38  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.90 
 39  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   1:01.08 
 40  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    1:01.13 
 41  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   1:01.28 
 42  Sullivan, Colleen I           16 FBST-PV                   1:01.52 
 43  Cromarty, Stefanie L          18 FGAC-PV                   1:01.63 
 44  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   1:01.77 
 45  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                   1:01.77 
 46  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                    1:01.91 
 47  McElwain, Maria N             15 TCSD-PV                   1:02.10 
 48  Tan, Jennifer H               17 CUBU-PV                   1:02.14 
 49  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.15 
 50  Brookhiser, Laura K           16 MACHINE-PV                1:02.23 
 51  Guest, Jennifer C             17 TCSD-PV                   1:02.29 
 52  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   1:02.34 
 53  Lee, Jessica M                15 NOVA-VA                   1:02.41 
 54  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.50 
 55  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 1:02.52 
 56  Hudock, Kimmy                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.53 
 57  Buki, Alison G                16 TCSD-PV                   1:02.62 
 58  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                1:02.66 
 59  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.69 
 60  Ham, Caitlin E                15 MACHINE-PV                1:02.81 
 61  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.87 
 62  Hulsizer, Paige E             16 RMSC-PV                   1:02.96 
 63  Jarvis, Kassie A              15 PM-PV                     1:02.98 
 64  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   1:10.77L
 65  Edwards, Theresa M            16 RMSC-PV                   1:11.58L
 66  Stephens, Melanie A           16 TCSD-PV                   1:12.02L
 67  Marsilii, Megan C             17 FISH-PV                   1:12.23L
 68  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 TCSD-PV                   1:12.83L
 
Event 33  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   4:20.97 
  2  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                   4:21.12 
  3  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   4:26.16 
  4  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   4:28.16 
  5  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   4:29.29 
  6  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   4:29.80 
  7  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   4:30.31 
  8  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   4:30.32 
  9  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                   4:31.75 
 10  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   4:31.85 
 11  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                   4:33.40 
 12  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   4:34.24 
 13  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                    4:35.60 
 14  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   4:37.34 
 15  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   4:37.68 
 16  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   4:37.84 
 17  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                   4:37.89 
 18  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                4:38.87 
 19  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                   4:39.87 
 20  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   4:40.12 
 21  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    4:40.29 
 22  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    4:40.80 
 23  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                   4:41.65 
 24  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    4:42.09 
 25  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                   4:42.66 
 26  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   4:43.45 
 27  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   4:43.55 
 28  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                   4:44.47 
 29  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                   4:44.88 
 30  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   4:44.99 
 31  Physioc, Felice M             15 CUBU-PV                   4:45.12 
 32  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   4:45.72 
 33  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                   4:45.87 
 34  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                   4:45.94 
 35  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   5:28.69L
 36  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   5:29.27L
 37  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   5:31.40L
 
Event 43  Girls Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  8:24.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               7:32.41 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               7:37.42 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               7:37.87 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                7:39.10 
  5  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               7:40.68 
  6  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 7:45.62 
  7  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                7:49.94 
  8  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    7:50.30 
  9  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               7:54.03 
 10  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 7:57.83 
 11  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               8:00.65 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             8:01.14 
 13  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             8:12.44 
 14  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  8:14.20 
 15  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     8:22.79 
 16  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              8:24.27 
 
Event 51  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:36.90 
  2  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:38.54 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:39.07 
  4  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:39.17 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:39.24 
  6  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:39.99 
  7  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:41.13 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:41.15 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:41.16 
 10  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:41.65 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:42.17 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:42.30 
 13  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:42.52 
 14  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          1:42.58 
 15  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:43.45 
 16  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:43.60 
 17  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:44.01 
 18  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:44.49 
 19  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    1:44.82 
 20  FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                             1:45.66 
 21  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              1:45.97 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:46.62 
 23  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:48.58 
 24  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:48.80 
 
Event 55  Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                   2:08.72 
  2  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   2:16.87 
  3  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                   2:20.06 
  4  Rogers, Lindsay N             16 RMSC-PV                   2:20.89 
  5  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                    2:21.02 
  6  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:23.11 
  7  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   2:23.91 
  8  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   2:23.92 
  9  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   2:24.13 
 10  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   2:24.63 
 11  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   2:24.72 
 12  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   2:25.49 
 13  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                    2:25.91 
 14  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   2:26.82 
 15  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    2:26.98 
 16  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    2:27.34 
 17  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                2:28.12 
 18  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   2:28.89 
 19  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                   2:28.95 
 20  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   2:29.59 
 21  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   2:29.65 
 22  Gibson, Nicole N              21 CUBU-PV                   2:30.03 
 23  Lester, Katie E               15 YORK-PV                   2:30.13 
 24  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   2:31.18 
 25  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                   2:31.48 
 26  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   2:31.76 
 27  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   2:32.16 
 28  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   2:32.63 
 29  Cobble, Liz A                 16 AAC-PV                    2:32.79 
 30  LeCroy, Laura P               16 NOVA-VA                   2:32.92 
 31  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   2:33.15 
 32  Ogren, Kim L                  16 CUBU-PV                   2:33.92 
 33  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   2:34.20 
 34  Harrington, Anne E            17 FBST-PV                   2:34.56 
 35  Penning, Liz M                16 OCCS-PV                   2:34.83 
 36  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   2:34.86 
 37  Mealy, Erin G                 16 PM-PV                     2:35.12 
 38  Southard, Lauren V            15 CUBU-PV                   2:35.13 
 39  Ruscher, Stacey M             17 CUBU-PV                   2:35.28 
 40  Lewis, Katie H                17 CUBU-PV                   2:35.40 
 41  Flores, Shannon M             16 CUBU-PV                   2:35.67 
 42  Allen, Kara M                 16 RMSC-PV                   2:35.96 
 43  Rife, Eileen C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:36.07 
 44  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                     2:36.08 
 45  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                   2:36.25 
 46  Matsanka, Brooke L            15 DST-MA                    2:36.66 
 47  Muir, Anne C                  17 MAKOS-PV                  2:36.87 
 48  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                   2:37.29 
 49  Erickson, Lindsay E           16 RMSC-PV                   2:37.36 
 50  Marsilii, Megan C             17 FISH-PV                   2:37.38 
 51  O'Brien, Kelley A             15 VSC-PV                    2:37.38 
 52  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    2:37.61 
 53  Roth, Marta L                 17 YORK-PV                   2:37.77 
 
Event 63  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                     23.57 
  2  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                     23.71 
  3  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                       23.85 
  4  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                     23.96 
  5  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                     23.99 
  6  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                     24.09 
  7  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                     24.17 
  8  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                       24.18 
  9  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                     24.35 
 10  Sullivan, Colleen I           16 FBST-PV                     24.45 
 11  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                      24.46 
 12  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                     24.48 
 13  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                     24.48 
 14  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                     24.53 
 15  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                     24.53 
 16  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                     24.68 
 17  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                       24.72 
 18  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                     24.79 
 19  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                     24.83 
 20  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                     24.89 
 21  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                     24.92 
 22  Greenlee, Maureen T           17 MAKOS-PV                    24.99 
 23  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                     25.04 
 24  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                     25.08 
 25  Cromarty, Stefanie L          18 FGAC-PV                     25.17 
 26  Galway, Laura A               16 MACHINE-PV                  25.22 
 27  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                     25.22 
 28  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                     25.29 
 29  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                  25.29 
 30  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                     25.31 
 31  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                     25.31 
 32  Jones, Eliza C                17 H2OYAS-PV                   25.32 
 33  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                     25.32 
 34  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                     25.33 
 35  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                     25.35 
 36  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                     25.35 
 37  Tan, Jennifer H               17 CUBU-PV                     25.36 
 38  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                     25.37 
 39  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                     25.39 
 40  Sweetser, Stacy               27 YORK-PV                     25.39 
 41  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                     25.47 
 42  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                     25.47 
 43  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                     25.49 
 44  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                     25.56 
 45  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                    25.57 
 46  Nakazawa, Andrea              17 TCSD-PV                     25.61 
 47  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                     25.62 
 48  Auger, Caitlin E              17 MACHINE-PV                  25.67 
 49  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                25.68 
 50  Norton, Annie E               15 TCSD-PV                     25.71 
 51  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                     25.71 
 52  Hodges, Katie E               16 CUBU-PV                     25.73 
 53  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                      25.78 
 54  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                       25.79 
 55  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                     28.89L
 56  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                     29.14L
 57  Buki, Alison G                16 TCSD-PV                     29.61L
 58  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                     29.62L
 59  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                     29.78L
 60  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                     29.80L
 61  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                       29.80L
 62  Lee, Jessica M                15 NOVA-VA                     29.84L
 
Event 71  Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                     57.04 
  2  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                     57.17 
  3  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                     57.78 
  4  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                     57.78 
  5  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                      58.26 
  6  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                       58.49 
  7  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                     59.06 
  8  Jimenez, Rebecca A            17 CUBU-PV                     59.12 
  9  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                      59.20 
 10  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                  59.58 
 11  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                     59.70 
 12  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                  59.81 
 13  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                     59.84 
 14  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                      59.95 
 15  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                     59.99 
 16  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   1:00.02 
 17  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   1:00.02 
 18  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.04 
 19  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   1:00.13 
 20  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                   1:00.15 
 21  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.17 
 22  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.40 
 23  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   1:00.43 
 24  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 1:00.48 
 25  Hulsizer, Paige E             16 RMSC-PV                   1:00.59 
 26  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.72 
 27  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   1:00.79 
 28  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    1:00.91 
 29  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                   1:01.21 
 30  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                   1:01.29 
 31  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                     1:01.50 
 32  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                   1:01.55 
 33  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   1:01.58 
 34  Purkert, Marie N              18 PM-PV                     1:01.58 
 35  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   1:01.63 
 36  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   1:01.65 
 37  Sarasup, Maree A              17 MAKOS-PV                  1:01.73 
 38  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.14 
 39  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.17 
 40  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   1:02.64 
 41  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   1:02.68 
 42  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.71 
 43  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   1:02.79 
 44  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                   1:02.94 
 45  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                   1:03.04 
 46  Stewart, Colleen E            15 RMSC-PV                   1:03.25 
 47  Conlon, Molly K               17 RMSC-PV                   1:03.27 
 48  Verducci, Kara E              17 OCCS-PV                   1:03.36 
 49  McElwain, Maria N             15 TCSD-PV                   1:12.29L
 
Event 79  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                   4:48.38 
  2  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                   4:51.20 
  3  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   4:52.27 
  4  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                   4:55.96 
  5  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                    5:00.72 
  6  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   5:02.40 
  7  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                   5:02.59 
  8  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                   5:03.00 
  9  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   5:03.24 
 10  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   5:03.95 
 11  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   5:05.66 
 12  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   5:06.66 
 13  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                   5:07.81 
 14  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                   5:08.24 
 15  Physioc, Felice M             15 CUBU-PV                   5:08.95 
 16  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                   5:09.74 
 17  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                    5:09.93 
 18  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                   5:10.64 
 19  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   5:10.65 
 20  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                   5:11.27 
 21  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   5:11.37 
 22  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                   5:11.39 
 23  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   5:12.80 
 24  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                   5:13.04 
 25  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:13.41 
 26  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    5:13.42 
 27  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   5:13.64 
 28  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   5:13.71 
 29  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                   5:15.18 
 30  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                   5:15.21 
 31  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   5:15.37 
 32  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   5:15.43 
 33  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                    5:15.45 
 34  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   5:15.82 
 35  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   5:16.55 
 36  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   5:16.59 
 37  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                   5:16.71 
 38  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   5:17.26 
 39  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   5:17.46 
 40  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   5:17.49 
 41  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                   5:17.52 
 42  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                   5:17.70 
 43  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                   5:17.89 
 44  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   5:18.06 
 45  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   5:18.07 
 46  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   5:18.64 
 47  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   5:19.03 
 48  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                     5:19.13 
 49  Cook, Susan H                 17 NOVA-VA                   5:19.92 
 50  Bourquardez, Elizabeth A      15 OCCS-PV                   5:20.58 
 51  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   5:20.77 
 52  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                   4:46.40L
 53  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                   4:46.60L
 
Event 87  Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.49
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:45.66 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:53.00 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:56.01 
  4  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:56.67 
  5  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:56.89 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:57.32 
  7  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:58.93 
  8  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          3:59.43 
  9  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:59.71 
 10  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    4:01.10 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 4:03.70 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:06.67 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:08.03 
 14  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:08.95 
 15  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  4:10.12 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    4:11.83 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:12.00 
 18  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:13.19 
 19  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               4:16.69 
 20  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:18.85 
 21  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:25.31 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:27.23 
 
Event 95  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:37.60 
  2  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    1:44.12 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:48.49 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:49.50 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:49.80 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:49.89 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:51.89 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:52.17 
  9  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:52.60 
 10  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          1:52.89 
 11  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:53.32 
 12  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:53.71 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:54.38 
 14  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:57.56 
 15  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:57.80 
 16  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:58.10 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:58.28 
 18  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   1:58.68 
 19  FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                             1:59.18 
 20  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:59.62 
 21  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  1:59.76 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:59.89 
 23  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:00.35 
 24  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:00.44 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:03.52 
 26  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              2:07.64 
 
Event 99  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                   2:00.97 
  2  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                   2:01.00 
  3  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                   2:02.69 
  4  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.40 
  5  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                    2:04.94 
  6  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                    2:05.13 
  7  Williams, Christy E           16 DST-MA                    2:06.51 
  8  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                2:07.39 
  9  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   2:09.14 
 10  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                   2:09.15 
 11  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   2:09.21 
 12  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                2:09.31 
 13  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   2:09.55 
 14  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    2:09.56 
 15  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   2:09.62 
 16  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   2:09.63 
 17  Jimenez, Rebecca A            17 CUBU-PV                   2:09.79 
 18  Hulsizer, Paige E             16 RMSC-PV                   2:10.04 
 19  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   2:10.30 
 20  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   2:10.73 
 21  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   2:11.19 
 22  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:11.22 
 23  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                   2:11.34 
 24  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   2:11.37 
 25  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   2:11.41 
 26  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   2:11.42 
 27  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    2:11.50 
 28  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                   2:11.65 
 29  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                   2:11.98 
 30  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:12.08 
 31  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   2:12.19 
 32  Purkert, Marie N              18 PM-PV                     2:12.96 
 33  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   2:13.00 
 34  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                     2:13.00 
 35  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                   2:13.27 
 36  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 2:13.42 
 37  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   2:13.46 
 38  Conlon, Molly K               17 RMSC-PV                   2:14.00 
 39  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   2:14.05 
 40  Jarvis, Kassie A              15 PM-PV                     2:14.20 
 41  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.27 
 42  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                   2:14.63 
 43  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                  2:14.65 
 44  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   2:14.66 
 45  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.81 
 46  Sarasup, Maree A              17 MAKOS-PV                  2:15.01 
 47  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   2:15.08 
 48  Rogers, Lindsay N             16 RMSC-PV                   2:15.23 
 49  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   2:15.63 
 50  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                   2:15.66 
 51  Beier, Genna E                16 MACHINE-PV                2:15.73 
 52  Poehler, Allison R            15 NOVA-VA                   2:15.81 
 53  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   2:15.83 
 54  McElwain, Maria N             15 TCSD-PV                   2:15.92 
 55  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                   2:15.93 
 56  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   2:34.60L
 57  Verducci, Kara E              17 OCCS-PV                   2:36.28L
 58  Kehs, Laurel E                15 FISH-PV                   2:38.48L
 59  Penning, Liz M                16 OCCS-PV                   2:38.96L
 
Event 107  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                       51.52 
  2  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                     51.68 
  3  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                     52.42 
  4  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                     52.51 
  5  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                     52.68 
  6  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                     52.86 
  7  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                     52.87 
  8  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                     52.90 
  9  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                     53.00 
 10  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                     53.03 
 11  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                     53.07 
 12  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                     53.13 
 13  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                     53.26 
 14  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                     53.33 
 15  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                       53.34 
 16  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                      53.48 
 17  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                     53.53 
 18  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                     53.66 
 19  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                      53.84 
 20  Sullivan, Colleen I           16 FBST-PV                     54.00 
 21  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                     54.03 
 22  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                  54.08 
 23  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                     54.17 
 24  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                     54.19 
 25  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                     54.24 
 26  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                     54.35 
 27  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                     54.38 
 28  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                     54.40 
 29  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                     54.44 
 30  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                       54.44 
 31  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                     54.57 
 32  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                     54.58 
 33  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                     54.60 
 34  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                     54.79 
 35  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                      54.91 
 36  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                     54.93 
 37  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                     54.95 
 38  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                     54.96 
 39  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                     55.11 
 40  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                       55.21 
 41  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                     55.22 
 42  Galway, Laura A               16 MACHINE-PV                  55.25 
 43  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                     55.34 
 44  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                55.35 
 45  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                     55.36 
 46  Tan, Jennifer H               17 CUBU-PV                     55.41 
 47  Cromarty, Stefanie L          18 FGAC-PV                     55.42 
 48  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                     55.43 
 49  Greenlee, Maureen T           17 MAKOS-PV                    55.44 
 50  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                     55.61 
 51  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                     55.62 
 52  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                     55.89 
 
Event 115  Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:01.24 
  2  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   2:03.05 
  3  Williams, Christy E           16 DST-MA                    2:03.84 
  4  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                   2:04.77 
  5  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   2:05.38 
  6  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   2:05.97 
  7  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                   2:08.54 
  8  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                   2:09.17 
  9  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                    2:10.07 
 10  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                   2:10.79 
 11  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:10.97 
 12  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                     2:11.15 
 13  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   2:11.17 
 14  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                   2:11.31 
 15  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                   2:11.96 
 16  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:12.18 
 17  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   2:12.23 
 18  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   2:12.45 
 19  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                   2:13.18 
 20  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   2:13.33 
 21  Lee, Jessica M                15 NOVA-VA                   2:13.78 
 22  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   2:14.19 
 23  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   2:14.45 
 24  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   2:14.77 
 25  Burns, Rebecca K              16 CUBU-PV                   2:16.01 
 26  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                   2:16.09 
 27  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   2:16.63 
 28  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                   2:16.66 
 29  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   2:16.89 
 30  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   2:17.26 
 31  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   2:17.33 
 32  Rawson, Laura M               17 RMSC-PV                   2:18.16 
 33  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   2:18.37 
 34  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   2:18.45 
 35  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   2:18.72 
 36  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 TCSD-PV                   2:19.19 
 37  Tan, Jennifer H               17 CUBU-PV                   2:19.23 
 38  Hudock, Kimmy                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:19.26 
 39  LeCroy, Laura P               16 NOVA-VA                   2:20.47 
 40  Keith, Kendra J               15 CUBU-PV                   2:20.97 
 41  Marsilii, Megan C             17 FISH-PV                   2:21.16 
 42  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   2:21.46 
 43  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                    2:21.48 
 44  Ham, Caitlin E                15 MACHINE-PV                2:21.91 
 45  Natoli, Kelsea L              17 AAC-PV                    2:21.95 
 46  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   2:22.37 
 47  Guest, Jennifer C             17 TCSD-PV                   2:22.43 
 48  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                   2:22.48 
 49  Wein, Andrea M                17 PM-PV                     2:22.53 
 50  Ashley, Susanna E             16 TCSD-PV                   2:22.59 
 51  Stephens, Melanie A           16 TCSD-PV                   2:22.70 
 52  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   2:22.91 
 
Event 123  Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                   2:03.09 
  2  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   2:04.24 
  3  Williams, Christy E           16 DST-MA                    2:05.59 
  4  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                   2:05.70 
  5  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   2:07.08 
  6  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                   2:07.83 
  7  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.05 
  8  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                    2:08.75 
  9  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                   2:08.94 
 10  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   2:09.44 
 11  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   2:09.46 
 12  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   2:09.51 
 13  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   2:09.81 
 14  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    2:09.97 
 15  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   2:10.48 
 16  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                    2:10.79 
 17  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   2:10.92 
 18  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   2:11.23 
 19  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    2:11.24 
 20  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                2:11.67 
 21  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   2:11.80 
 22  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   2:11.90 
 23  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                   2:12.08 
 24  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                   2:12.09 
 25  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                     2:12.34 
 26  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:12.43 
 27  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                   2:12.55 
 28  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                    2:12.58 
 29  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:13.45 
 30  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   2:13.90 
 31  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.03 
 32  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.11 
 33  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   2:14.46 
 34  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                   2:14.57 
 35  Rogers, Lindsay N             16 RMSC-PV                   2:14.66 
 36  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   2:14.76 
 37  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   2:15.34 
 38  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   2:15.42 
 39  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    2:15.49 
 40  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                    2:15.50 
 41  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:32.48L
 42  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   2:33.52L
 43  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                   2:35.03L
 44  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                   2:35.31L
 
Event 129  Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.59
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:29.44 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:32.72 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:32.73 
  4  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:33.92 
  5  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:34.51 
  6  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:35.53 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:35.80 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:39.11 
  9  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          3:39.39 
 10  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:39.51 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 3:39.53 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:40.96 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               3:41.18 
 14  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   3:43.17 
 15  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:46.20 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    3:47.26 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              3:48.06 
 18  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             3:49.09 
 19  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:51.40 
 20  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     3:52.30 
 21  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  3:53.89 
 22  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              3:55.05 
 23  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              3:55.32 
 24  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             3:55.47 
 
Event 133  Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:40.99
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:15.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   9:51.88 
  2  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   9:52.70 
  3  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                   9:54.13 
  4  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                   9:55.18 
  5  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                   9:58.91 
  6  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                  10:21.45 
  7  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                  10:23.75 
  8  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                  10:26.99 
  9  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                  10:28.90 
 10  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                  10:29.62 
 11  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                  10:29.80 
 12  Stevenson, Lindsey L          14 NOVA-VA                  10:31.16 
 13  Physioc, Felice M             15 CUBU-PV                  10:32.10 
 14  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                  10:33.11 
 15  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                  10:35.58 
 16  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                  10:36.95 
 17  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                  10:39.39 
 18  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                  10:39.59 
 19  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                  10:41.53 
 20  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                   10:42.27 
 21  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                  10:44.20 
 22  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV             10:44.32 
 23  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                  10:45.63 
 24  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                  10:46.31 
 25  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                  10:50.71 
 26  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                  10:52.04 
 27  Martin, Jenn L                17 RMSC-PV                  10:52.37 
 28  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                  10:53.66 
 29  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                  10:54.95 
 30  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                  10:56.63 
 31  Cook, Susan H                 17 NOVA-VA                  10:57.19 
 32  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                   10:57.92 
 33  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                  10:58.38 
 34  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                  10:58.98 
 35  Bourquardez, Elizabeth A      15 OCCS-PV                  10:59.64 
 36  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                  10:59.91 
 37  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                  11:00.76 
 38  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                  11:01.02 
 39  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                  11:02.12 
 40  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                  11:03.55 
 41  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                  11:04.21 
 42  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                  11:05.12 
 43  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                  11:05.73 
 44  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                  11:06.80 
 45  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                  11:06.95 
 46  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                  11:07.12 
 47  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                  11:07.24 
 48  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                  11:08.97 
 49  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                  11:09.28 
 50  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                  11:09.38 
 51  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV             11:09.63 
 52  Poehler, Allison R            15 NOVA-VA                  11:13.16 
 53  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                  11:15.00 
 54  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                  11:19.23 
 55  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                  11:22.25 
 56  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                  11:24.63 
 57  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                  11:25.67 
 58  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                    11:27.59 
 59  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                  11:28.21 
 60  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                  11:28.59 
 61  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                  11:29.26 
 62  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                  11:29.57 
 63  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                  11:29.99 
 64  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                  11:32.02 
 65  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                  11:33.50 
 66  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                  11:36.96 
 67  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                  11:37.52 
 68  Hughes, Kristie E             13 RMSC-PV                  11:38.31 
 69  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                  11:38.60 
 70  Jones, Caylin L               14 FISH-PV                  11:39.90 
 71  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                  10:13.09L
 72  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                  10:17.17L