PRE-MEET INFORMATION

JOE JACOBY CHAMIONSHIP
HOLIDAY INVITATIONAL MEET

DECEMBER 12-15, 2002
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY

                         
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  19:35.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                  19:17.33 
  2  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                  20:08.65L
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   1:53.03 
  2  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                   1:53.74 
  3  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                   1:56.83 
  4  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   1:57.04 
  5  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                   1:57.17 
  6  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   1:58.06 
  7  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   1:59.13 
  8  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   1:59.23 
  9  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   1:59.35 
 10  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                   1:59.44 
 11  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:00.04 
 12  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    2:00.87 
 13  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    2:01.07 
 14  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   2:01.24 
 15  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    2:01.29 
 16  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                    2:01.50 
 17  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   2:01.82 
 18  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:01.83 
 19  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:02.04 
 20  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    2:02.49 
 21  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   2:02.72 
 22  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                   2:02.73 
 23  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    2:02.76 
 24  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   2:02.76 
 25  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:02.86 
 26  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   2:02.88 
 27  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:03.31 
 28  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   2:03.32 
 29  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   2:03.60 
 30  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   2:03.87 
 31  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                   2:03.93 
 32  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                   2:04.02 
 33  Gazo, Theresa M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:04.50 
 34  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   2:04.52 
 35  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                   2:04.60 
 36  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   2:04.70 
 37  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   2:04.72 
 38  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.78 
 39  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                   2:04.80 
 40  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.83 
 41  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                    2:04.87 
 42  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.98 
 43  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   2:05.16 
 44  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   2:05.28 
 45  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:05.44 
 46  Smith, Alexis A               13 TCSD-PV                   2:05.46 
 47  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:05.68 
 48  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                   2:05.74 
 49  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                   2:05.93 
 50  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   2:05.95 
 51  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   2:06.13 
 52  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                   2:06.36 
 53  Little, Caroline R            13 NOVA-VA                   2:06.47 
 54  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                   2:06.48 
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   1:07.56 
  2  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   1:10.09 
  3  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    1:10.44 
  4  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                    1:10.49 
  5  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                   1:11.28 
  6  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    1:11.73 
  7  Suthard, Katie D              14 RMSC-PV                   1:12.15 
  8  Grube, Andrea E               14 DST-MA                    1:12.23 
  9  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.38 
 10  McKenzie, Heather L           14 VSC-PV                    1:12.43 
 11  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   1:12.44 
 12  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   1:12.44 
 13  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   1:12.49 
 14  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:12.50 
 15  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.90 
 16  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   1:13.00 
 17  Ganssle, Katie K              14 CUBU-PV                   1:13.17 
 18  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     1:13.18 
 19  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.37 
 20  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    1:13.46 
 21  Rubin, Meredith F             14 TCSD-PV                   1:13.46 
 22  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:13.57 
 23  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   1:13.65 
 24  McHale, Caitlin M             13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.68 
 25  Stevenson, Lindsey L          14 NOVA-VA                   1:13.80 
 26  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   1:13.97 
 27  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    1:13.98 
 28  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.03 
 29  Thach, Catherine M            14 YORK-PV                   1:14.14 
 30  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   1:14.14 
 31  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   1:14.18 
 32  Haase, Colleen H              13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.20 
 33  Suthard, Kelly D              14 RMSC-PV                   1:14.30 
 34  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.40 
 35  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   1:14.50 
 36  Hogan, Kelly M                14 TCSD-PV                   1:14.52 
 37  Gesumaria, Codie D            13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.55 
 38  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   1:14.72 
 39  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.74 
 40  Kim, Jessica J                14 FISH-PV                   1:14.99 
 41  Keedy, Sami E                 14 MACHINE-PV                1:15.23 
 42  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 RMSC-PV                   1:15.23 
 43  Arzadon, Ashley N             14 MAKOS-PV                  1:15.59 
 44  Witt, Stephanie C             14 YORK-PV                   1:15.67 
 45  Steinnagel, Sara C            14 RMSC-PV                   1:15.67 
 46  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    1:15.68 
 47  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                   1:15.94 
 48  Wainman, Laura C              14 OCCS-PV                   1:15.97 
 49  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:16.08 
 50  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   1:16.28 
 51  Dion, Beth M                  14 PM-PV                     1:16.45 
 52  Boryan, Ellen                 14 AAC-PV                    1:16.52 
 53  Sewell, Christine A           14 DST-MA                    1:16.58 
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                     58.81 
  2  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                     59.50 
  3  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                     59.75 
  4  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   1:00.21 
  5  Herrmann, Laura K             14 VSC-PV                    1:00.48 
  6  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   1:00.53 
  7  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.90 
  8  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                   1:01.11 
  9  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   1:01.12 
 10  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   1:01.14 
 11  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   1:01.98 
 12  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   1:02.12 
 13  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    1:02.20 
 14  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   1:02.24 
 15  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   1:02.49 
 16  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   1:02.67 
 17  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   1:02.74 
 18  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   1:02.93 
 19  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                   1:02.97 
 20  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                    1:03.04 
 21  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   1:03.20 
 22  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                    1:03.29 
 23  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   1:03.34 
 24  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                   1:03.51 
 25  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   1:03.63 
 26  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   1:03.77 
 27  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   1:03.87 
 28  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:04.02 
 29  Markley, Katharine E          13 NCAC-NC                   1:04.03 
 30  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                   1:04.50 
 31  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   1:04.70 
 32  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                   1:04.70 
 33  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                   1:04.92 
 34  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.07 
 35  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:05.15 
 36  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                   1:05.19 
 37  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                   1:05.44 
 38  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   1:05.54 
 39  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.54 
 40  Lynn, Katie M                 13 DST-MA                    1:05.66 
 41  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.66 
 42  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   1:05.69 
 43  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.77 
 44  Patterson, Mary Agnes         14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.79 
 45  Szymczak, Sonni L             14 RMSC-PV                   1:05.91 
 46  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.92 
 47  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                   1:05.96 
 48  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   1:05.99 
 49  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:06.03 
 50  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:06.06 
 51  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                   1:06.19 
 52  Gibeily, Evie M               14 RMSC-PV                   1:06.30 
 53  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   1:06.32 
 54  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.43 
 55  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.45 
 56  Phelps, Caroline R            14 TCSD-PV                   1:06.46 
 57  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   1:06.47 
 58  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                   1:06.48 
 59  Laporte, Naomi Y              13 TCSD-PV                   1:06.58 
 60  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.72 
 61  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:06.75 
 62  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   1:06.81 
 63  Henderson, Lissa B            14 MACHINE-PV                1:06.83 
 64  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                   1:06.83 
 65  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   1:06.87 
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   4:30.14 
  2  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                   4:34.97 
  3  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   4:35.66 
  4  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   4:36.32 
  5  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   4:37.32 
  6  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   4:40.42 
  7  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   4:42.06 
  8  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    4:44.35 
  9  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    4:44.82 
 10  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   4:47.30 
 11  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                   4:50.44 
 12  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   4:51.01 
 13  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     4:51.32 
 14  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   4:52.57 
 15  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   4:53.53 
 16  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   4:53.83 
 17  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   4:54.18 
 18  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   4:54.46 
 19  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   4:55.39 
 20  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   4:56.00 
 21  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   4:58.29 
 22  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   4:58.48 
 23  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   4:59.21 
 24  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   4:59.72 
 25  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   4:59.84 
 26  Stevenson, Lindsey L          14 NOVA-VA                   5:47.65L
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:09.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               7:44.77 
  2  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 7:54.88 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               7:55.62 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                7:59.99 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 8:06.62 
  6  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               8:11.36 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               8:11.76 
  8  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             8:12.47 
  9  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                8:16.49 
 10  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               8:19.37 
 11  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               8:20.68 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             8:26.88 
 13  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  8:31.19 
 14  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             8:35.06 
 15  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   8:52.17 
 16  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 8:52.35 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              8:53.31 
 18  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     9:08.85 
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.69
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:39.32 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:40.31 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:41.15 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:41.60 
  5  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 1:42.07 
  6  ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                             1:42.27 
  7  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:42.60 
  8  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:44.18 
  9  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:45.61 
 10  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:46.33 
 11  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:46.47 
 12  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:46.57 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:46.61 
 14  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:47.48 
 15  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:48.20 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:49.56 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:49.77 
 18  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   1:50.29 
 19  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:50.86 
 20  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             1:51.44 
 21  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:51.89 
 22  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:52.79 
 23  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:53.27 
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   2:21.60 
  2  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   2:30.22 
  3  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    2:30.66 
  4  Caron, Caitlyn M              14 NCAC-NC                   2:31.02 
  5  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    2:31.57 
  6  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   2:32.83 
  7  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   2:33.47 
  8  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:36.04 
  9  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   2:36.16 
 10  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   2:36.56 
 11  Suthard, Katie D              14 RMSC-PV                   2:36.64 
 12  Ganssle, Katie K              14 CUBU-PV                   2:36.95 
 13  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   2:36.99 
 14  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   2:37.19 
 15  Grube, Andrea E               14 DST-MA                    2:37.56 
 16  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:38.41 
 17  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     2:38.41 
 18  Stevenson, Lindsey L          14 NOVA-VA                   2:38.61 
 19  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   2:38.67 
 20  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                   2:38.76 
 21  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   2:39.09 
 22  Haase, Colleen H              13 RMSC-PV                   2:39.10 
 23  Steinnagel, Sara C            14 RMSC-PV                   2:39.87 
 24  McHale, Caitlin M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:39.88 
 25  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:40.12 
 26  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.49 
 27  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.52 
 28  Arzadon, Ashley N             14 MAKOS-PV                  2:40.69 
 29  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.81 
 30  Suthard, Kelly D              14 RMSC-PV                   2:40.95 
 31  Kim, Jessica J                14 FISH-PV                   2:41.06 
 32  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                    2:41.30 
 33  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                   2:41.39 
 34  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   2:41.73 
 35  Keedy, Sami E                 14 MACHINE-PV                2:42.10 
 36  O'Leary, Carey L              13 TCSD-PV                   2:42.52 
 37  Hogan, Kelly M                14 TCSD-PV                   2:42.66 
 38  Creveling, Emily E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:43.07 
 39  Boryan, Ellen                 14 AAC-PV                    2:43.13 
 40  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   2:43.22 
 41  Stevenson, Sarah E            13 NOVA-VA                   2:43.47 
 42  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   2:43.76 
 43  Witt, Stephanie C             14 YORK-PV                   2:43.86 
 44  Rubin, Meredith F             14 TCSD-PV                   2:43.97 
 45  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                   2:44.12 
 46  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    2:44.26 
 47  Casper, Ariane L              14 MAKOS-PV                  2:44.41 
 48  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 RMSC-PV                   2:44.70 
 49  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   2:44.76 
 50  Gibeily, Evie M               14 RMSC-PV                   2:44.83 
 51  Gesumaria, Codie D            13 RMSC-PV                   2:44.88 
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                     23.84 
  2  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                     24.68 
  3  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                     24.92 
  4  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                      25.06 
  5  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                      25.18 
  6  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                      25.27 
  7  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                      25.29 
  8  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                25.33 
  9  McIntyre, Maria B             13 CUBU-PV                     25.36 
 10  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                      25.41 
 11  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                     25.44 
 12  Herrmann, Laura K             14 VSC-PV                      25.49 
 13  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                     25.50 
 14  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                     25.59 
 15  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                     25.61 
 16  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                     25.65 
 17  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                      25.73 
 18  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                     25.75 
 19  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                     25.79 
 20  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                     25.81 
 21  McKenzie, Heather L           14 VSC-PV                      25.86 
 22  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                     25.92 
 23  Gazo, Theresa M               13 RMSC-PV                     25.95 
 24  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                      25.98 
 25  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                     26.06 
 26  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                      26.09 
 27  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                     26.11 
 28  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                     26.21 
 29  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                     26.21 
 30  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                     26.32 
 31  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                     26.35 
 32  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                     26.35 
 33  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                26.35 
 34  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                      26.37 
 35  Perlman, Jordan E             14 TCSD-PV                     26.38 
 36  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                     26.40 
 37  Decrosta, Katherine E         13 TCSD-PV                     26.42 
 38  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                     26.43 
 39  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                     26.47 
 40  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                     26.52 
 41  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                     26.54 
 42  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                       26.60 
 43  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                     26.61 
 44  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                26.63 
 45  Gibeily, Evie M               14 RMSC-PV                     26.69 
 46  Dutcher, Jessica L            14 MACHINE-PV                  26.71 
 47  Long, Lisa J                  13 CUBU-PV                     26.73 
 48  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                      26.75 
 49  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                     26.75 
 50  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                     26.76 
 51  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                     26.77 
 52  Weiner, Elizabeth A           13 TIBU-PV                     26.77 
 53  Fimian, Kristin               14 MACHINE-PV                  26.78 
 54  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                     26.79 
 55  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                      26.85 
 56  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                     26.93 
 57  Hartman, Kerry N              13 MAKOS-PV                    26.95 
 58  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKOS-PV                    26.96 
 59  Larson, Sarah E               14 MACHINE-PV                  26.97 
 60  Weems, Claire E               14 CUBU-PV                     26.97 
 61  Wang, Nina                    14 FISH-PV                     26.98 
 62  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                     26.98 
 63  Bower, Ellen M                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                26.99 
 64  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                     26.99 
 65  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                     27.01 
 66  Hubbard, Alex H               14 MACHINE-PV                  27.02 
 67  Lecos, Maggie A               14 FISH-PV                     27.03 
 68  Hogan, Kelly M                14 TCSD-PV                     27.06 
 69  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                     27.06 
 70  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                     27.06 
 71  Veoni, Brooke A               13 AAC-PV                      27.08 
 72  Markley, Katharine E          13 NCAC-NC                     27.08 
 73  Malm, Stephanie E             13 YORK-PV                     27.11 
 74  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                     27.12 
 75  Smith, Alexis A               13 TCSD-PV                     27.17 
 76  Thach, Catherine M            14 YORK-PV                     27.17 
 77  Szymczak, Sonni L             14 RMSC-PV                     27.19 
 78  Little, Caroline R            13 NOVA-VA                     29.97L
 79  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                     30.53L
 80  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                     30.71L
 81  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                     30.96L
 82  Nicholas, Christy E           14 CUBU-PV                     30.98L
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                     59.55 
  2  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                     59.73 
  3  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.24 
  4  Herrmann, Laura K             14 VSC-PV                    1:00.90 
  5  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   1:01.06 
  6  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:01.90 
  7  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   1:02.19 
  8  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:02.22 
  9  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    1:02.40 
 10  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   1:02.67 
 11  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    1:02.70 
 12  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                   1:02.73 
 13  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   1:02.75 
 14  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   1:03.01 
 15  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    1:03.13 
 16  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:03.25 
 17  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                   1:03.38 
 18  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   1:03.48 
 19  Hubbard, Alex H               14 MACHINE-PV                1:03.50 
 20  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   1:03.62 
 21  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   1:03.64 
 22  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                   1:03.73 
 23  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                    1:03.88 
 24  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   1:04.04 
 25  Lecos, Maggie A               14 FISH-PV                   1:04.11 
 26  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                   1:04.15 
 27  Kim, Jessica J                14 FISH-PV                   1:04.45 
 28  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                    1:04.51 
 29  Caron, Caitlyn M              14 NCAC-NC                   1:04.59 
 30  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    1:04.80 
 31  Wang, Nina                    14 FISH-PV                   1:04.88 
 32  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   1:04.88 
 33  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                    1:05.01 
 34  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.05 
 35  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:05.07 
 36  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                   1:05.28 
 37  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.34 
 38  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   1:05.40 
 39  Creveling, Emily E            14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.48 
 40  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKOS-PV                  1:05.63 
 41  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.70 
 42  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                   1:05.75 
 43  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.79 
 44  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.79 
 45  Nicholas, Christy E           14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.81 
 46  Bragg, Danielle K             14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.84 
 47  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   1:05.91 
 48  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.05 
 49  Tulloch, Brittany S           13 FAST-PV                   1:06.17 
 50  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   1:06.21 
 51  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.23 
 52  Wright, Taylor L              13 DST-MA                    1:06.25 
 53  Dutcher, Jessica L            14 MACHINE-PV                1:06.25 
 54  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   1:06.25 
 55  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.28 
 56  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.49 
 57  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:06.52 
 58  Jones, Caylin L               14 FISH-PV                   1:06.53 
 59  Shepherd, Rachel L            14 RMSC-PV                   1:06.65 
 60  Lynn, Katie M                 13 DST-MA                    1:06.70 
 61  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.71 
 62  Lidd, Stephanie M             14 FAST-PV                   1:06.86 
 63  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.97 
 64  Eckart, Megan E               14 NOVA-VA                   1:07.01 
 65  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.02 
 66  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                     1:07.04 
 67  Veoni, Brooke A               13 AAC-PV                    1:07.10 
 68  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                   1:07.11 
 69  McIntyre, Maria B             13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.11 
 70  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:07.14 
 71  Long, Lisa J                  13 CUBU-PV                   1:14.71L
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:37.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   4:51.34 
  2  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   5:04.46 
  3  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   5:07.07 
  4  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:10.91 
  5  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                   5:11.03 
  6  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   5:13.59 
  7  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                   5:15.73 
  8  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   5:16.04 
  9  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   5:16.56 
 10  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                    5:16.93 
 11  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   5:21.50 
 12  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    5:21.75 
 13  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                   5:22.39 
 14  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:22.73 
 15  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    5:23.19 
 16  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   5:23.86 
 17  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   5:24.23 
 18  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   5:24.52 
 19  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   5:25.79 
 20  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   5:26.14 
 21  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   5:26.23 
 22  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:27.10 
 23  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                   5:27.20 
 24  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   5:27.58 
 25  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                   5:28.93 
 26  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   5:29.01 
 27  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                   5:29.04 
 28  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   5:29.06 
 29  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   5:29.87 
 30  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   5:30.51 
 31  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   5:30.68 
 32  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   5:31.22 
 33  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                   5:31.34 
 34  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   5:31.84 
 35  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   5:32.34 
 36  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   5:32.52 
 37  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                   5:32.92 
 38  Caron, Caitlyn M              14 NCAC-NC                   5:32.95 
 39  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                   5:33.06 
 40  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     5:34.00 
 41  Sewell, Christine A           14 DST-MA                    5:34.33 
 42  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   5:34.45 
 43  Benedetti, Jeannie M          13 RMSC-PV                   5:35.01 
 44  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   5:35.96 
 45  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                   5:36.20 
 46  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                   5:36.87 
 47  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                   5:37.02 
 48  Hughes, Kristie E             13 RMSC-PV                   5:37.03 
 49  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                   5:37.24 
 50  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                   5:37.37 
 51  Gazo, Theresa M               13 RMSC-PV                   5:37.59 
 52  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   5:37.78 
 53  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                   5:37.78 
 54  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   5:37.99 
 55  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   5:37.99 
 56  Stevenson, Sarah E            13 NOVA-VA                   4:56.44L
 57  Little, Caroline R            13 NOVA-VA                   4:59.07L
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:54.72 
  2  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:59.44 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               4:01.36 
  4  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 4:02.07 
  5  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                4:06.74 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               4:09.59 
  7  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               4:10.15 
  8  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:12.25 
  9  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 4:12.28 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:15.21 
 11  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               4:16.04 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:19.26 
 13  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 4:21.04 
 14  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:22.53 
 15  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  4:22.66 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    4:30.20 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:30.44 
 18  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   4:31.60 
 19  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:35.26 
 20  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'C'                                   4:35.86 
 21  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:41.03 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:42.87 
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:51.62 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:52.00 
  3  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:52.90 
  4  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 1:55.11 
  5  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:55.44 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:55.89 
  7  ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                             1:56.65 
  8  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:57.34 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:57.89 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:58.24 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:59.07 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:00.10 
 13  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  2:00.41 
 14  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:00.83 
 15  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:01.74 
 16  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   2:02.25 
 17  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           2:05.09 
 18  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:05.13 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:05.32 
 20  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:05.97 
 21  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 2:07.16 
 22  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:08.10 
 23  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:11.18 
 24  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:11.67 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:13.45 
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.89 
  2  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   2:09.28 
  3  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:09.29 
  4  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   2:10.30 
  5  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    2:13.62 
  6  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   2:13.94 
  7  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                   2:14.52 
  8  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.96 
  9  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:15.04 
 10  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    2:15.34 
 11  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                   2:15.40 
 12  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:15.42 
 13  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    2:15.96 
 14  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   2:16.06 
 15  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   2:16.63 
 16  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    2:16.66 
 17  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                   2:16.69 
 18  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   2:16.71 
 19  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                   2:17.38 
 20  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   2:17.39 
 21  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   2:17.43 
 22  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:18.66 
 23  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                    2:18.88 
 24  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                   2:18.91 
 25  Creveling, Emily E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.38 
 26  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                   2:19.62 
 27  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.74 
 28  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   2:20.50 
 29  Hubbard, Alex H               14 MACHINE-PV                2:20.56 
 30  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   2:21.19 
 31  Kim, Jessica J                14 FISH-PV                   2:21.24 
 32  Wang, Nina                    14 FISH-PV                   2:21.32 
 33  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   2:21.36 
 34  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   2:21.47 
 35  Tulloch, Brittany S           13 FAST-PV                   2:21.84 
 36  Eckart, Megan E               14 NOVA-VA                   2:21.85 
 37  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   2:21.90 
 38  Lynn, Katie M                 13 DST-MA                    2:21.91 
 39  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.91 
 40  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                   2:22.44 
 41  Jones, Caylin L               14 FISH-PV                   2:23.03 
 42  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:23.16 
 43  Wright, Taylor L              13 DST-MA                    2:23.23 
 44  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                   2:23.35 
 45  Wert, Lauren M                13 RMSC-PV                   2:23.38 
 46  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                2:23.54 
 47  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    2:23.60 
 48  Sewell, Christine A           14 DST-MA                    2:23.66 
 49  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.94 
 50  Nicholas, Christy E           14 CUBU-PV                   2:24.15 
 51  Bragg, Danielle K             14 MACHINE-PV                2:24.21 
 52  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                    2:24.27 
 53  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:24.29 
 54  Mohrwinkel, Karen M           14 CUBU-PV                   2:24.29 
 55  Lidd, Stephanie M             14 FAST-PV                   2:24.32 
 56  Hughes, Kristie E             13 RMSC-PV                   2:24.41 
 57  Connolly, Brianne F           14 OCCS-PV                   2:24.49 
 58  Stevenson, Sarah E            13 NOVA-VA                   2:24.60 
 59  Swanson, Erica L              13 AVST-PV                   2:24.75 
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                     51.83 
  2  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                     53.11 
  3  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                     53.76 
  4  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                     54.04 
  5  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                54.20 
  6  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                      54.32 
  7  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                      54.71 
  8  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                     54.79 
  9  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                      54.85 
 10  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                      55.07 
 11  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                     55.14 
 12  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                      55.15 
 13  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                      55.34 
 14  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                     55.41 
 15  McIntyre, Maria B             13 CUBU-PV                     55.44 
 16  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                     55.55 
 17  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                     55.82 
 18  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                     55.94 
 19  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                     55.99 
 20  McKenzie, Heather L           14 VSC-PV                      56.05 
 21  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                     56.09 
 22  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                     56.12 
 23  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                     56.30 
 24  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                      56.46 
 25  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                     56.49 
 26  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                     56.64 
 27  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                56.74 
 28  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                     56.77 
 29  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                     56.94 
 30  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                     56.97 
 31  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                57.06 
 32  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                      57.51 
 33  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                      57.52 
 34  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                     57.60 
 35  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                     57.62 
 36  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                     57.63 
 37  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                     57.65 
 38  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                     57.65 
 39  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                     57.66 
 40  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                     57.73 
 41  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                     57.73 
 42  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                      57.74 
 43  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                     57.87 
 44  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                      57.92 
 45  Wang, Nina                    14 FISH-PV                     57.96 
 46  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                       57.96 
 47  Fimian, Kristin               14 MACHINE-PV                  58.14 
 48  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                     58.14 
 49  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                     58.15 
 50  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                      58.15 
 51  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                     58.31 
 52  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                     58.35 
 53  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                     58.41 
 54  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                     58.41 
 55  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                     58.53 
 56  Ruben, Kristin N              13 CUBU-PV                     58.54 
 57  Little, Caroline R            13 NOVA-VA                     58.55 
 58  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                     58.58 
 59  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                     58.58 
 60  Nicholas, Christy E           14 CUBU-PV                     58.58 
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                   2:05.83 
  2  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   2:09.04 
  3  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   2:11.08 
  4  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   2:11.34 
  5  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   2:13.26 
  6  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:13.51 
  7  Herrmann, Laura K             14 VSC-PV                    2:13.62 
  8  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   2:13.90 
  9  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.19 
 10  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    2:15.62 
 11  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   2:17.98 
 12  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   2:18.27 
 13  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:18.61 
 14  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:18.62 
 15  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   2:18.69 
 16  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                   2:19.55 
 17  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:20.50 
 18  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   2:20.88 
 19  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                   2:22.26 
 20  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   2:22.35 
 21  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   2:22.41 
 22  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:22.66 
 23  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                   2:22.76 
 24  Lynn, Katie M                 13 DST-MA                    2:23.31 
 25  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:23.95 
 26  Markley, Katharine E          13 NCAC-NC                   2:24.20 
 27  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   2:24.26 
 28  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   2:25.73 
 29  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                    2:26.00 
 30  Szymczak, Sonni L             14 RMSC-PV                   2:27.79 
 31  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   2:27.82 
 32  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                2:28.04 
 33  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                   2:28.42 
 34  Gibeily, Evie M               14 RMSC-PV                   2:28.52 
 
Event 121  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                   2:10.07 
  2  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:12.45 
  3  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   2:12.64 
  4  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.15 
  5  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   2:14.80 
  6  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    2:15.52 
  7  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:15.74 
  8  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   2:15.84 
  9  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    2:16.04 
 10  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   2:17.10 
 11  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   2:17.22 
 12  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:17.52 
 13  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   2:18.01 
 14  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   2:18.72 
 15  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                    2:18.83 
 16  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   2:18.85 
 17  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   2:19.02 
 18  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   2:19.21 
 19  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   2:19.23 
 20  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   2:19.56 
 21  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:19.80 
 22  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.80 
 23  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    2:19.83 
 24  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                   2:19.97 
 25  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.97 
 26  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   2:20.38 
 27  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:20.48 
 28  McKenzie, Heather L           14 VSC-PV                    2:20.65 
 29  Sewell, Christine A           14 DST-MA                    2:20.69 
 30  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   2:20.75 
 31  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   2:21.21 
 32  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   2:21.39 
 33  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                    2:21.45 
 34  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                   2:21.49 
 35  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.81 
 36  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:22.03 
 37  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:22.73 
 38  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   2:22.81 
 39  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                   2:22.83 
 40  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   2:22.98 
 41  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:22.98 
 42  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                2:23.51 
 43  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.68 
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.49
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:34.06 
  2  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:37.20 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:39.89 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:39.93 
  5  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:43.32 
  6  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 3:43.61 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:44.53 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:48.72 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:49.42 
 10  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:51.96 
 11  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             3:53.16 
 12  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:53.23 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               3:57.02 
 14  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 3:58.34 
 15  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   3:58.48 
 16  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             3:58.51 
 17  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:59.24 
 18  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:02.46 
 19  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:05.35 
 20  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:08.61 
 
Event 131  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:40.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                  11:22.25