PRE-MEET INFORMATION

JOE JACOBY CHAMIONSHIP
HOLIDAY INVITATIONAL MEET

DECEMBER 12-15, 2002
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY

                         
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    5:22.02 
  2  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     5:30.95 
  3  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     5:33.70 
  4  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   5:33.91 
  5  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   5:36.89 
  6  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                   5:38.08 
  7  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    5:38.86 
  8  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     5:40.03 
  9  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   5:44.82 
 10  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     5:45.69 
 11  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    5:45.72 
 12  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                   5:47.17 
 13  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    5:47.47 
 14  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   5:48.69 
 15  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   5:49.92 
 16  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    5:50.32 
 17  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   5:50.37 
 18  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   5:50.43 
 19  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                   5:50.76 
 20  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                5:54.13 
 21  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   5:54.15 
 22  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   5:55.06 
 23  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   5:55.67 
 24  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   5:56.41 
 25  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   5:56.47 
 26  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   5:57.40 
 27  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   5:58.71 
 28  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   5:58.78 
 29  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   5:58.97 
 30  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 FISH-PV                   5:59.89 
 31  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   6:00.53 
 32  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                   6:02.42 
 33  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                   6:02.52 
 34  Makowski, Louise H            11 DST-MA                    6:05.34 
 35  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   6:06.14 
 36  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    6:06.19 
 37  Wimer, Courtney L             11 RMSC-PV                   6:07.50 
 38  Murphy, Laura S               12 DST-MA                    6:07.82 
 39  Murray, KT M                  11 RMSC-PV                   6:08.42 
 40  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                   6:08.90 
 41  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                   6:09.00 
 42  Forlenza, Stephanie A         12 RMSC-PV                   6:09.18 
 43  Grabarek, Julie K             12 RMSC-PV                   5:26.90L
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                      54.31 
  2  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                     56.44 
  3  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     56.50 
  4  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                     56.59 
  5  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                     56.86 
  6  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                       57.10 
  7  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                       57.35 
  8  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                     57.37 
  9  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                  57.56 
 10  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                     58.64 
 11  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                      58.83 
 12  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   58.85 
 13  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                      59.05 
 14  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                     59.05 
 15  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                     59.11 
 16  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                     59.12 
 17  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                    59.56 
 18  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     59.72 
 19  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                     59.76 
 20  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                     59.83 
 21  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:00.17 
 22  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     1:00.22 
 23  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    1:00.23 
 24  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    1:00.70 
 25  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:00.70 
 26  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   1:00.75 
 27  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   1:00.77 
 28  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   1:00.78 
 29  Proctor, Rachel N             12 AVST-PV                   1:00.98 
 30  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   1:01.05 
 31  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    1:01.24 
 32  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   1:01.24 
 33  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                    1:01.33 
 34  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:01.70 
 35  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                   1:01.95 
 36  Chase, Allyson D              12 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.05 
 37  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.07 
 38  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.21 
 39  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.23 
 40  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.25 
 41  McCRONE, Colette              12 HACC-PV                   1:02.27 
 42  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:02.36 
 43  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.38 
 44  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   1:02.43 
 45  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   1:02.43 
 46  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.45 
 47  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   1:02.58 
 48  Leonard, Margaret P           12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:02.60 
 49  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     1:02.60 
 50  Rosenthal, Shira F            12 RMSC-PV                   1:02.71 
 51  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.74 
 52  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                   1:02.78 
 53  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                1:02.82 
 54  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.89 
 55  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     1:02.90 
 56  Gibson, Nadine S              12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.98 
 57  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:03.07 
 58  Jordan, Temara E              12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.16 
 59  Taylor, Catherine A           12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:03.19 
 60  Wimer, Courtney L             11 RMSC-PV                   1:03.37 
 61  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.43 
 62  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.43 
 63  Wright, Nicole A              12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:03.49 
 64  Paris, Toni L                 11 FISH-PV                   1:03.50 
 65  Walpuck, Leah H               11 RMSC-PV                   1:03.50 
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                     58.99 
  2  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                    1:03.68 
  3  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    1:05.86 
  4  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                   1:06.14 
  5  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   1:06.36 
  6  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                     1:07.04 
  7  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:08.09 
  8  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:08.46 
  9  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                   1:08.58 
 10  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:08.91 
 11  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:09.11 
 12  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                   1:09.14 
 13  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                    1:09.22 
 14  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                   1:09.29 
 15  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                    1:09.64 
 16  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:10.19 
 17  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   1:10.30 
 18  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                   1:10.33 
 19  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                  1:10.49 
 20  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                   1:10.78 
 21  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                1:11.08 
 22  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                    1:11.14 
 23  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    1:11.76 
 24  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    1:11.83 
 25  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   1:11.92 
 26  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                   1:12.00 
 27  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:12.00 
 28  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   1:12.20 
 29  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.36 
 30  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   1:12.51 
 31  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   1:12.54 
 32  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                1:12.69 
 33  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.76 
 34  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   1:12.80 
 35  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   1:12.85 
 36  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:12.89 
 37  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                    1:12.92 
 38  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.94 
 39  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                   1:13.00 
 40  Ruginski, Kirsten N           10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:13.24 
 41  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                   1:13.47 
 42  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                   1:13.49 
 43  Bloch, Laurence S              9 H2OYAS-PV                 1:13.52 
 44  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                   1:13.55 
 45  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                   1:13.64 
 46  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                1:13.75 
 47  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                   1:13.86 
 48  Duesterhaus, Emily R          10 MAKOS-PV                  1:13.88 
 49  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 FISH-PV                   1:13.95 
 50  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                   1:14.03 
 51  Anderson, Carsen E            10 FISH-PV                   1:14.10 
 52  Liang, Wendy X                 9 VSC-PV                    1:14.16 
 53  Li, Madeleine                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:14.25 
 54  Carter, Kelsey M               9 CUBU-PV                   1:14.31 
 55  Lesiw, Larissa R              10 RMSC-PV                   1:14.39 
 56  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   1:14.40 
 57  Jones, Sarah E                10 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:14.50 
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                      31.11 
  2  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     32.77 
  3  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                     33.10 
  4  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     33.49 
  5  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                      33.83 
  6  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                      33.98 
  7  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   34.15 
  8  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                    34.15 
  9  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                       34.51 
 10  Proctor, Rachel N             12 AVST-PV                     34.73 
 11  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                     34.79 
 12  Wilson, Jenny D               12 TCSD-PV                     34.81 
 13  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                     34.90 
 14  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                      34.93 
 15  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                     34.95 
 16  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                     35.22 
 17  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                     35.35 
 18  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                    35.54 
 19  McGrath, Kelley A             12 YORK-PV                     35.66 
 20  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                     35.70 
 21  Fein, Arielle W               11 RMSC-PV                     35.76 
 22  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                     35.76 
 23  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                     36.10 
 24  Gavarkavich, Megan J          11 MAKOS-PV                    36.18 
 25  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                  36.23 
 26  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                     36.26 
 27  Ganssle, Tess M               12 CUBU-PV                     36.26 
 28  Ferguson, Emily A             12 PM-PV                       36.29 
 29  Richardson, Kasey C           12 RMSC-PV                     36.29 
 30  Makowski, Louise H            11 DST-MA                      36.38 
 31  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     36.38 
 32  Goldberg, Arielle N           12 RMSC-PV                     36.72 
 33  Parmelee, Heather A           12 RMSC-PV                     36.79 
 34  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                     36.83 
 35  Wright, Nicole A              12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                36.85 
 36  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                     36.93 
 37  Detchon, Deborah R            12 TCSD-PV                     36.94 
 38  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                     36.99 
 39  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                     37.00 
 40  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                     37.01 
 41  Reynolds, Emily M             12 RMSC-PV                     37.01 
 42  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                     37.07 
 43  Stout, Erin M                 11 RMSC-PV                     37.08 
 44  Glasner, Sammy J              12 YORK-PV                     37.13 
 45  Underwood, Audrey K           11 CUBU-PV                     37.15 
 46  Witt, Missy L                 12 YORK-PV                     37.25 
 47  Greenlief, Lauren L           12 YORK-PV                     37.28 
 48  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     37.34 
 49  Murphy, Laura S               12 DST-MA                      37.36 
 50  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                     37.38 
 51  Maneely, Morgan K             12 RMSC-PV                     37.43 
 52  Maneely, Devan M              11 RMSC-PV                     37.59 
 53  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 CUBU-PV                     37.60 
 54  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                       37.63 
 55  Thomas, Natalie C             12 TCSD-PV                     37.64 
 56  Donnelly, Erin P              11 PM-PV                       37.64 
 57  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                     37.69 
 58  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                      37.71 
 59  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                     37.79 
 60  Honour, Megan C               11 PM-PV                       41.65L
 61  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                     42.22L
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                      34.11 
  2  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                      38.46 
  3  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                     38.66 
  4  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     39.07 
  5  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                     41.00 
  6  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                     41.09 
  7  Carey, Meagan K               10 MAKOS-PV                    41.10 
  8  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                      41.11 
  9  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                  41.11 
 10  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                     41.18 
 11  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                  41.27 
 12  Larson, Tina L                10 YORK-PV                     41.27 
 13  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                     41.34 
 14  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                     41.37 
 15  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      41.75 
 16  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                     41.91 
 17  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                     41.94 
 18  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                     42.05 
 19  Gimpel, Emily J               10 TCSD-PV                     42.23 
 20  Stevens, Emily H              10 FAST-PV                     42.28 
 21  Jones, Jasmine D              10 CUBU-PV                     42.34 
 22  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                     42.49 
 23  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                     42.54 
 24  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                     42.55 
 25  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                     42.58 
 26  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        10 RMSC-PV                     42.77 
 27  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKOS-PV                    42.86 
 28  Varner, Emma J                10 RMSC-PV                     42.89 
 29  Altieri, Melissa C            10 JFD-PV                      42.92 
 30  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                      43.02 
 31  Bush, Elyse N                 10 YORK-PV                     43.06 
 32  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     43.07 
 33  Carmack, Nikki N              10 RMSC-PV                     43.22 
 34  Ortega, Nicole                10 RMSC-PV                     43.29 
 35  Welch, Jessica N               9 RMSC-PV                     43.37 
 36  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                     47.77L
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     28.80 
  2  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                     29.22 
  3  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV                29.47 
  4  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     29.64 
  5  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                     29.71 
  6  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                     29.73 
  7  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                     29.79 
  8  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   29.85 
  9  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     29.85 
 10  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                     29.86 
 11  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                     29.88 
 12  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                     30.06 
 13  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                     30.17 
 14  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                     30.58 
 15  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                      30.62 
 16  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     30.81 
 17  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                     30.91 
 18  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     30.92 
 19  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                     31.03 
 20  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKOS-PV                    31.03 
 21  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                     31.19 
 22  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                     31.26 
 23  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                     31.29 
 24  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                    31.31 
 25  Greenlief, Lauren L           12 YORK-PV                     31.35 
 26  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                      31.36 
 27  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                      31.37 
 28  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                  31.48 
 29  Schade, Morganne L            12 AVST-PV                     31.48 
 30  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                      31.49 
 31  Walpuck, Leah H               11 RMSC-PV                     31.64 
 32  Bowes, Audrey F               12 RMSC-PV                     31.65 
 33  Butler, Alexandra L           12 CUBU-PV                     31.66 
 34  Haley, Jayne-Marie M          12 FBST-PV                     31.68 
 35  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                     31.82 
 36  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                     31.82 
 37  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                      31.86 
 38  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                     31.89 
 39  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                     31.91 
 40  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                     31.93 
 41  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                     31.97 
 42  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                       32.02 
 43  Guiton, Jordan A              12 RMSC-PV                     32.10 
 44  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                     32.18 
 45  Harootunian, Lisa L           12 CUBU-PV                     32.18 
 46  De La Baume, Jen E            12 MAKOS-PV                    32.23 
 47  Gavarkavich, Megan J          11 MAKOS-PV                    32.23 
 48  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                    32.29 
 49  Diener, Emily C               11 FISH-PV                     32.35 
 50  Gabala, Allison K             11 RMSC-PV                     36.06L
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                      30.96 
  2  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                  32.66 
  3  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                     33.21 
  4  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     33.28 
  5  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     33.35 
  6  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                       33.74 
  7  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                     34.08 
  8  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                      34.45 
  9  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                     34.71 
 10  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                     34.72 
 11  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                      34.73 
 12  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                     34.78 
 13  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                     34.84 
 14  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                      35.05 
 15  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                      35.17 
 16  Duesterhaus, Emily R          10 MAKOS-PV                    35.22 
 17  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                  35.74 
 18  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                     35.97 
 19  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                     36.00 
 20  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                     36.02 
 21  Schulkin, Danielle A          10 TCSD-PV                     36.05 
 22  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                     36.17 
 23  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                  36.20 
 24  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                     36.28 
 25  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     36.35 
 26  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                      36.50 
 27  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                  36.53 
 28  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                  36.79 
 29  Dula, Teresa M                 9 PM-PV                       36.83 
 30  O'Brien, Alice A              10 AAC-PV                      37.01 
 31  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                     37.02 
 32  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                     37.11 
 33  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                      37.25 
 34  Kwon, Sara C                   9 RMSC-PV                     37.31 
 35  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                     37.36 
 36  Avery, Taylor C                9 MAKOS-PV                    37.36 
 37  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                     37.41 
 38  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      37.46 
 39  Umberger, Ryan L              10 MACHINE-PV                  37.51 
 40  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                  37.53 
 41  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                     37.63 
 42  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                     37.65 
 43  Smith, Taylor E                8 CUBU-PV                     37.69 
 44  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                     37.70 
 45  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                     37.78 
 46  Kelly, Rebecca D               9 RMSC-PV                     37.90 
 47  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                     37.93 
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.35 
  2  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:03.20 
  3  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   1:04.57 
  4  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     1:04.83 
  5  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                   1:05.10 
  6  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   1:06.55 
  7  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.30 
  8  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     1:07.33 
  9  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.45 
 10  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:08.14 
 11  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:08.77 
 12  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:08.86 
 13  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     1:09.00 
 14  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.06 
 15  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   1:09.09 
 16  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    1:09.29 
 17  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                1:09.43 
 18  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   1:09.73 
 19  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    1:09.96 
 20  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   1:10.10 
 21  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:10.31 
 22  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   1:10.32 
 23  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.43 
 24  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.45 
 25  Soniak, Mackenzie L           11 OCCS-PV                   1:10.59 
 26  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKOS-PV                  1:10.60 
 27  Forlenza, Stephanie A         12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.71 
 28  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     1:10.80 
 29  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.94 
 30  Tamberrino, Lucy D            11 FISH-PV                   1:11.00 
 31  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                   1:11.04 
 32  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                   1:11.07 
 33  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     1:11.32 
 34  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:11.75 
 35  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:11.85 
 36  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.93 
 37  Aull, Carly J                 12 YORK-PV                   1:11.94 
 38  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   1:11.95 
 39  McCRONE, Colette              12 HACC-PV                   1:12.19 
 40  Jordan, Temara E              12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.20 
 41  Iselin, Cynthia A             12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.22 
 42  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    1:12.27 
 43  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:12.36 
 44  Wolfe, Sydney M               12 DST-MA                    1:12.38 
 45  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    1:12.53 
 46  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.53 
 47  Endres, Alex C                12 AVST-PV                   1:12.63 
 48  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                   1:12.74 
 49  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 FISH-PV                   1:12.90 
 50  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    1:13.02 
 51  Paris, Toni L                 11 FISH-PV                   1:13.19 
 52  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                     1:13.22 
 53  Fitz, Natalie M               11 FISH-PV                   1:13.25 
 54  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   1:13.35 
 55  Gherini, Stephanie M          12 CCS-NC                    1:13.45 
 56  Jones, Brein D                12 FISH-PV                   1:25.20L
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                   1:08.65 
  2  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                     1:14.94 
  3  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    1:15.59 
  4  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   1:16.19 
  5  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   1:16.97 
  6  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    1:17.22 
  7  Normandy, Emily J             10 MAKOS-PV                  1:17.88 
  8  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                1:17.97 
  9  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                    1:18.27 
 10  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   1:18.75 
 11  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   1:19.10 
 12  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:19.16 
 13  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:20.17 
 14  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                   1:20.71 
 15  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   1:20.88 
 16  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                    1:21.35 
 17  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                   1:22.19 
 18  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                   1:22.53 
 19  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                   1:22.70 
 20  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                   1:22.70 
 21  Finelli, Laura K              10 CUBU-PV                   1:22.83 
 22  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   1:22.93 
 23  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                   1:22.95 
 24  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                1:23.57 
 25  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                1:23.58 
 26  Kwon, Sara C                   9 RMSC-PV                   1:23.76 
 27  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                   1:23.95 
 28  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                    1:24.24 
 29  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   1:24.28 
 30  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                   1:24.31 
 31  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    1:24.53 
 32  Keech, Melissa A              10 RMSC-PV                   1:24.58 
 33  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   1:24.83 
 34  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                   1:24.95 
 35  Oakley, Cate M                10 MAKOS-PV                  1:25.10 
 36  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                1:25.32 
 37  Moody, Rachel B               10 CUBU-PV                   1:25.47 
 38  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:26.16 
 39  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKOS-PV                  1:26.17 
 40  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   1:26.26 
 41  Bennett, Elaine T              9 MACHINE-PV                1:26.28 
 42  Catalano, Lauren E            10 MAKOS-PV                  1:26.30 
 43  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   1:26.40 
 44  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                   1:26.52 
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:46.56 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:54.45 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:55.09 
  4  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:56.20 
  5  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:57.03 
  6  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          3:58.25 
  7  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           4:01.30 
  8  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               4:05.18 
  9  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:07.96 
 10  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:08.03 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 4:09.32 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:11.28 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               4:11.81 
 14  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    4:13.47 
 15  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:13.90 
 16  THE FISH-PV  'B'                                           4:14.19 
 17  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:17.29 
 18  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:17.50 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:19.82 
 20  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:20.50 
 21  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                          4:21.98 
 22  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               4:30.69 
 23  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              4:31.26 
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.89
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:55.50 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:58.02 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:59.11 
  4  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          2:00.65 
  5  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               2:02.33 
  6  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:02.45 
  7  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               2:04.10 
  8  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               2:04.64 
  9  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             2:05.90 
 10  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:05.96 
 11  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           2:06.63 
 12  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:07.00 
 13  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 2:07.95 
 14  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:07.97 
 15  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                          2:08.55 
 16  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:08.78 
 17  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     2:09.00 
 18  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:10.15 
 19  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:11.07 
 20  THE FISH-PV  'B'                                           2:11.81 
 21  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:12.18 
 22  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:13.12 
 23  FLYING GULL AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                           2:16.00 
 24  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:17.49 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:18.00 
 26  MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                          2:18.06 
 27  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'D'                              2:20.13 
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               2:11.32 
  2  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 2:15.04 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               2:20.90 
  4  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:22.48 
  5  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:22.82 
  6  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             2:23.45 
  7  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:24.50 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:25.46 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:25.93 
 10  MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                          2:27.67 
 11  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  2:28.45 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:28.50 
 13  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:29.34 
 14  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:29.67 
 15  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   2:30.13 
 16  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:30.60 
 17  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     2:32.40 
 18  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               2:34.25 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:37.04 
 20  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:41.88 
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    1:09.15 
  2  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   1:12.62 
  3  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    1:13.23 
  4  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                   1:13.40 
  5  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    1:13.42 
  6  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                   1:13.60 
  7  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    1:13.92 
  8  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:14.11 
  9  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   1:14.22 
 10  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                  1:14.64 
 11  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.77 
 12  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:15.37 
 13  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                     1:15.41 
 14  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                 1:15.42 
 15  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    1:15.67 
 16  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:16.02 
 17  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   1:16.10 
 18  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   1:16.36 
 19  Fein, Arielle W               11 RMSC-PV                   1:16.45 
 20  Proctor, Rachel N             12 AVST-PV                   1:16.95 
 21  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   1:17.07 
 22  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:17.23 
 23  Guiton, Jordan A              12 RMSC-PV                   1:17.27 
 24  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                  1:17.32 
 25  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    1:17.34 
 26  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   1:17.34 
 27  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                   1:17.39 
 28  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                   1:17.63 
 29  Makowski, Louise H            11 DST-MA                    1:18.16 
 30  Wilson, Jenny D               12 TCSD-PV                   1:18.22 
 31  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   1:18.57 
 32  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                   1:18.80 
 33  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 CUBU-PV                   1:19.12 
 34  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                1:19.49 
 35  Richardson, Kasey C           12 RMSC-PV                   1:19.58 
 36  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                1:20.06 
 37  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.06 
 38  Zabowski, Chelsea E           12 FBST-PV                   1:20.10 
 39  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    1:20.34 
 40  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.37 
 41  Ganssle, Tess M               12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.43 
 42  Murphy, Laura S               12 DST-MA                    1:20.57 
 43  McDANIEL, Emily H             11 AVST-PV                   1:20.59 
 44  Parmelee, Heather A           12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.60 
 45  Maneely, Morgan K             12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.61 
 46  Maneely, Devan M              11 RMSC-PV                   1:20.86 
 47  Gavarkavich, Megan J          11 MAKOS-PV                  1:21.09 
 48  Ferguson, Emily A             12 PM-PV                     1:21.16 
 49  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   1:21.38 
 50  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   1:21.42 
 51  Witt, Missy L                 12 YORK-PV                   1:21.57 
 52  Detchon, Deborah R            12 TCSD-PV                   1:21.86 
 53  McGrath, Kelley A             12 YORK-PV                   1:21.87 
 54  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   1:21.88 
 55  Glasner, Sammy J              12 YORK-PV                   1:21.96 
 56  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                   1:22.09 
 57  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                   1:22.13 
 58  Stout, Erin M                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:22.14 
 59  Lutz, Mallory C               12 MACHINE-PV                1:22.15 
 60  Underwood, Audrey K           11 CUBU-PV                   1:22.21 
 61  Donnelly, Erin P              11 PM-PV                     1:22.41 
 62  Thomas, Natalie C             12 TCSD-PV                   1:22.42 
 63  Scott, Sarah E                12 MACHINE-PV                1:22.43 
 64  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     1:22.43 
 65  Reynolds, Emily M             12 RMSC-PV                   1:22.56 
 66  Hazelton, Sarah H             12 CUBU-PV                   1:22.59 
 67  Greenlief, Lauren L           12 YORK-PV                   1:22.64 
 68  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                     1:22.64 
 69  Tully, Jacqueline C           11 TCSD-PV                   1:22.79 
 70  Goldberg, Arielle N           12 RMSC-PV                   1:33.02L
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                    1:16.21 
  2  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    1:24.33 
  3  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   1:26.66 
  4  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:26.87 
  5  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:27.28 
  6  Larson, Tina L                10 YORK-PV                   1:28.01 
  7  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                   1:29.28 
  8  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   1:29.42 
  9  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   1:30.14 
 10  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   1:30.28 
 11  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                  1:30.63 
 12  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   1:30.65 
 13  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                1:30.84 
 14  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   1:31.30 
 15  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                    1:32.24 
 16  Stevens, Emily H              10 FAST-PV                   1:32.34 
 17  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                   1:32.35 
 18  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        10 RMSC-PV                   1:32.35 
 19  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                    1:32.41 
 20  Jones, Jasmine D              10 CUBU-PV                   1:32.42 
 21  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                   1:32.67 
 22  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:33.17 
 23  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:33.35 
 24  Varner, Emma J                10 RMSC-PV                   1:33.39 
 25  Tran, Christine Q             10 FISH-PV                   1:33.71 
 26  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:34.08 
 27  Nguyen, Emily                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:34.13 
 28  Welch, Jessica N               9 RMSC-PV                   1:34.53 
 29  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                   1:34.73 
 30  Ortega, Nicole                10 RMSC-PV                   1:34.78 
 31  Finelli, Laura K              10 CUBU-PV                   1:35.08 
 32  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   1:35.11 
 33  Guevremont, Elizabeth A       10 FISH-PV                   1:35.13 
 34  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:35.18 
 35  Carmack, Nikki N              10 RMSC-PV                   1:35.35 
 36  Szymczak, Michelle L          10 RMSC-PV                   1:35.49 
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                      25.49 
  2  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                     25.78 
  3  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                     26.11 
  4  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     26.16 
  5  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                     26.19 
  6  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                       26.58 
  7  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                     26.73 
  8  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   26.74 
  9  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                     27.16 
 10  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     27.27 
 11  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                     27.38 
 12  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                      27.49 
 13  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                     27.51 
 14  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                    27.62 
 15  Leonard, Margaret P           12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                27.67 
 16  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV                27.73 
 17  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                     27.73 
 18  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                     27.86 
 19  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     27.89 
 20  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                     27.92 
 21  Gibson, Nadine S              12 TCSD-PV                     27.92 
 22  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                     27.95 
 23  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                     28.03 
 24  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     28.12 
 25  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                  28.16 
 26  Chase, Allyson D              12 MAKOS-PV                    28.20 
 27  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                     28.22 
 28  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                     28.23 
 29  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                    28.25 
 30  Jordan, Temara E              12 CUBU-PV                     28.27 
 31  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                     28.28 
 32  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                      28.34 
 33  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                     28.37 
 34  Paris, Toni L                 11 FISH-PV                     28.38 
 35  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                       28.40 
 36  Esposito, Ally S              12 YORK-PV                     28.43 
 37  Fox, Brittany L               12 OCCS-PV                     28.45 
 38  Zisk, Abby                    12 YORK-PV                     28.48 
 39  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                     28.54 
 40  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     28.56 
 41  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                     28.57 
 42  Wimer, Courtney L             11 RMSC-PV                     28.58 
 43  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                      28.59 
 44  Rosenthal, Shira F            12 RMSC-PV                     28.60 
 45  Weems, Anna C                 12 CUBU-PV                     28.61 
 46  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                     28.62 
 47  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                     28.63 
 48  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                  28.64 
 49  Kendall, Amanda E             11 MAKOS-PV                    28.64 
 50  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                     28.66 
 51  Samis, Flora K                12 RMSC-PV                     28.66 
 52  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                       28.69 
 53  Butler, Alexandra L           12 CUBU-PV                     28.72 
 54  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                     28.77 
 55  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                     33.05L
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                     27.58 
  2  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                      27.67 
  3  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                       29.04 
  4  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                     29.88 
  5  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                  30.02 
  6  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                     30.21 
  7  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     30.22 
  8  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                      30.31 
  9  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                     30.31 
 10  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     30.34 
 11  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                      30.47 
 12  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                     30.68 
 13  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                    31.12 
 14  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                     31.24 
 15  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                     31.28 
 16  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     31.31 
 17  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                     31.39 
 18  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                     31.45 
 19  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                     31.46 
 20  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                     31.66 
 21  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                      31.77 
 22  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                  31.82 
 23  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                     31.83 
 24  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                   31.88 
 25  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                     31.92 
 26  Jones, Sarah E                10 SNOWBIRDS-PV                31.94 
 27  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                     31.94 
 28  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                      31.99 
 29  Carter, Kelsey M               9 CUBU-PV                     32.11 
 30  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                      32.12 
 31  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                     32.12 
 32  Carey, Meagan K               10 MAKOS-PV                    32.14 
 33  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                     32.17 
 34  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 FISH-PV                     32.20 
 35  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                     32.20 
 36  Li, Madeleine                 10 RMSC-PV                     32.27 
 37  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                     32.29 
 38  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                     32.35 
 39  Umberger, Ryan L              10 MACHINE-PV                  32.39 
 40  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                      32.42 
 41  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                     32.44 
 42  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                     32.44 
 43  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                     32.45 
 44  Shipley, Olivia J             10 TCSD-PV                     32.52 
 45  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                     32.53 
 46  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      32.55 
 47  McGrath, Ashley E             10 YORK-PV                     32.56 
 48  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                     32.58 
 49  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                     32.58 
 50  Hoffman, Gemma M              10 YORK-PV                     32.59 
 51  Katis, Jayme C                 9 MACHINE-PV                  32.62 
 52  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                     32.64 
 53  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                     32.74 
 54  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                     32.78 
 55  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                     32.82 
 56  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                     32.84 
 57  Liang, Wendy X                 9 VSC-PV                      32.86 
 58  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                  32.94 
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                     28.76 
  2  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     29.47 
  3  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                       29.79 
  4  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     30.22 
  5  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                     30.50 
  6  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                     30.55 
  7  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                     30.94 
  8  Jordan, Temara E              12 CUBU-PV                     31.49 
  9  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                       31.52 
 10  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                     31.88 
 11  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                     31.94 
 12  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     31.95 
 13  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV                32.00 
 14  Schade, Morganne L            12 AVST-PV                     32.04 
 15  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKOS-PV                    32.04 
 16  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                    32.06 
 17  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                     32.07 
 18  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     32.07 
 19  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                     32.09 
 20  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                     32.18 
 21  Aull, Carly J                 12 YORK-PV                     32.28 
 22  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                     32.29 
 23  Gavarkavich, Megan J          11 MAKOS-PV                    32.30 
 24  Endres, Alex C                12 AVST-PV                     32.38 
 25  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                     32.39 
 26  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                     32.74 
 27  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                     32.79 
 28  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                     32.80 
 29  Soniak, Mackenzie L           11 OCCS-PV                     32.90 
 30  Pao, Stephanie A              11 FISH-PV                     32.96 
 31  Tamberrino, Lucy D            11 FISH-PV                     32.99 
 32  Smith, Rachel A               11 YORK-PV                     33.01 
 33  Rosenthal, Shira F            12 RMSC-PV                     33.01 
 34  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                     33.07 
 35  Smith, Elizabeth R            12 HACC-PV                     33.09 
 36  Lecos, Caren A                12 YORK-PV                     33.15 
 37  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                     33.15 
 38  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                     33.15 
 39  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                       33.15 
 40  Baldino, Julia C              12 MAKOS-PV                    33.19 
 41  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                      33.22 
 42  Forlenza, Stephanie A         12 RMSC-PV                     33.26 
 43  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                     33.32 
 44  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                     33.47 
 45  Iselin, Cynthia A             12 RMSC-PV                     33.53 
 46  Jones, Brein D                12 FISH-PV                     33.60 
 47  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                       33.61 
 48  Criley, Nicole A              12 PM-PV                       33.63 
 49  Vucic, Mina                   11 RMSC-PV                     33.66 
 50  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                       33.72 
 51  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                     33.77 
 52  Osegueda, Ashley I            12 MSSC-PV                     33.81 
 53  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                     33.86 
 54  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                       33.86 
 55  Gherini, Stephanie M          12 CCS-NC                      33.90 
 56  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                     33.96 
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                     31.43 
  2  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                       33.65 
  3  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     34.28 
  4  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                      34.87 
  5  Normandy, Emily J             10 MAKOS-PV                    35.38 
  6  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     35.86 
  7  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                      36.21 
  8  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                  36.32 
  9  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                     36.37 
 10  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                     36.38 
 11  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                     36.43 
 12  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                     36.58 
 13  Umberger, Ryan L              10 MACHINE-PV                  36.73 
 14  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                     36.89 
 15  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                      36.94 
 16  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                      37.01 
 17  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                     37.17 
 18  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                     37.28 
 19  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                      37.29 
 20  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                  37.29 
 21  Catalano, Lauren E            10 MAKOS-PV                    37.30 
 22  O'Brien, Alice A              10 AAC-PV                      37.40 
 23  Herb, Stephanie A             10 MAKOS-PV                    37.54 
 24  Greene, Eva J                  9 TCSD-PV                     37.70 
 25  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                  37.88 
 26  Wilson, Melissa M             10 AAC-PV                      37.91 
 27  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                    37.98 
 28  Rholl, Christine E            10 CUBU-PV                     38.03 
 29  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                   38.11 
 30  Yost, Rebecca M               10 FISH-PV                     38.14 
 31  Carey, Meagan K               10 MAKOS-PV                    38.22 
 32  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                     38.29 
 33  Katis, Jayme C                 9 MACHINE-PV                  38.30 
 34  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                     38.31 
 35  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                     38.41 
 36  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                     38.44 
 37  Finelli, Laura K              10 CUBU-PV                     38.52 
 38  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                     38.61 
 39  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                     38.63 
 40  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                     38.78 
 41  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                     38.84 
 42  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                  38.86 
 43  Dula, Teresa M                 9 PM-PV                       38.94 
 44  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                     38.96 
 45  Bennett, Elaine T              9 MACHINE-PV                  38.97 
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    2:16.03 
  2  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    2:19.70 
  3  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   2:21.14 
  4  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:22.26 
  5  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     2:23.07 
  6  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                   2:23.10 
  7  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    2:23.42 
  8  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                2:24.01 
  9  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    2:25.17 
 10  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   2:25.29 
 11  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   2:25.56 
 12  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                   2:25.68 
 13  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     2:25.68 
 14  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                   2:26.91 
 15  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    2:26.97 
 16  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     2:27.38 
 17  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    2:27.51 
 18  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    2:27.61 
 19  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:28.20 
 20  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:28.24 
 21  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                   2:28.77 
 22  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   2:29.36 
 23  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   2:29.63 
 24  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                 2:29.97 
 25  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   2:30.27 
 26  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   2:30.30 
 27  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    2:30.43 
 28  Makowski, Louise H            11 DST-MA                    2:30.52 
 29  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   2:30.57 
 30  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   2:31.15 
 31  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    2:31.25 
 32  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   2:31.56 
 33  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   2:31.71 
 34  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   2:32.25 
 35  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   2:32.50 
 36  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:32.80 
 37  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                    2:32.88 
 38  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   2:32.94 
 39  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   2:32.98 
 40  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 FISH-PV                   2:33.50 
 41  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:33.57 
 42  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                   2:33.59 
 43  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   2:33.73 
 44  Richardson, Kasey C           12 RMSC-PV                   2:33.81 
 45  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                   2:33.85 
 46  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   2:33.87 
 47  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   2:34.03 
 48  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   2:34.23 
 49  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   2:34.36 
 50  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   2:34.43 
 51  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    2:34.51 
 52  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                   2:34.81 
 53  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                   2:34.99 
 54  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   2:35.57 
 55  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                   2:35.60 
 56  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   2:35.63 
 57  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                   2:35.70 
 58  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                   2:59.29L
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   2:39.12 
  2  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    2:42.10 
  3  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    2:47.93 
  4  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   2:47.99 
  5  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                    2:48.19 
  6  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                    2:49.30 
  7  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   2:49.89 
  8  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:50.14 
  9  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                   2:50.52 
 10  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   2:50.81 
 11  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   2:50.90 
 12  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    2:50.97 
 13  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                2:51.14 
 14  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                2:51.82 
 15  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   2:52.36 
 16  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                    2:53.64 
 17  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                    2:54.93 
 18  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   2:55.54 
 19  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   2:55.62 
 20  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                   2:55.90 
 21  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    2:57.03 
 22  Nguyen, Emily                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:58.23 
 23  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:58.86 
 24  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   2:59.12 
 25  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   3:00.47 
 26  Varner, Emma J                10 RMSC-PV                   3:00.82 
 27  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                   3:01.18 
 28  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                   3:01.21 
 29  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                3:01.90 
 30  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   3:02.05 
 31  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   3:02.51 
 32  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                   3:03.34 
 33  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   3:04.30 
 34  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   3:04.37 
 35  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                   3:04.52 
 36  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                   3:04.84 
 37  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                3:04.98 
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:42.84 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:48.41 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:48.56 
  4  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          1:49.72 
  5  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:49.82 
  6  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           1:51.77 
  7  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:52.07 
  8  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:52.71 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:53.16 
 10  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:53.27 
 11  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:53.48 
 12  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:53.50 
 13  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:55.41 
 14  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    1:55.97 
 15  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:56.59 
 16  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:56.96 
 17  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:57.50 
 18  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:57.51 
 19  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:58.07 
 20  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             1:58.52 
 21  FLYING GULL AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                           1:59.50 
 22  THE FISH-PV  'B'                                           1:59.69 
 23  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:00.99 
 24  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:02.18 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'D'                              2:03.01 
 26  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                          2:03.25 
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.89
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:58.33 
  2  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 2:02.17 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               2:04.65 
  4  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:05.50 
  5  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:06.85 
  6  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  2:07.08 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:07.32 
  8  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             2:07.75 
  9  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:09.50 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:09.87 
 11  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:10.77 
 12  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:13.68 
 13  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           2:14.67 
 14  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     2:14.70 
 15  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   2:14.81 
 16  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               2:16.03 
 17  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:16.51 
 18  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:17.28 
 19  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:19.59 
 20  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:22.84 
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    1:02.77 
  2  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                   1:05.23 
  3  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     1:05.66 
  4  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    1:06.01 
  5  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   1:06.93 
  6  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    1:07.19 
  7  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.42 
  8  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                   1:07.47 
  9  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                   1:07.86 
 10  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   1:08.13 
 11  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                  1:08.27 
 12  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     1:08.27 
 13  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    1:08.68 
 14  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   1:08.94 
 15  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.18 
 16  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                  1:09.24 
 17  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     1:09.33 
 18  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:09.51 
 19  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                1:09.63 
 20  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    1:09.68 
 21  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                   1:09.69 
 22  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.93 
 23  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:09.95 
 24  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.36 
 25  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    1:10.45 
 26  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:10.49 
 27  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.58 
 28  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    1:10.91 
 29  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   1:10.92 
 30  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.11 
 31  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.16 
 32  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:11.24 
 33  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   1:11.27 
 34  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:11.33 
 35  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.50 
 36  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.56 
 37  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                    1:11.64 
 38  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   1:11.66 
 39  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                   1:11.69 
 40  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.70 
 41  Richardson, Kasey C           12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.79 
 42  Murphy, Laura S               12 DST-MA                    1:11.91 
 43  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                     1:11.96 
 44  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   1:12.10 
 45  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.13 
 46  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                   1:12.25 
 47  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                1:12.29 
 48  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   1:12.32 
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                   1:09.95 
  2  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                    1:10.97 
  3  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                   1:15.61 
  4  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    1:16.34 
  5  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    1:17.76 
  6  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:17.81 
  7  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   1:17.83 
  8  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                     1:18.39 
  9  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                   1:18.79 
 10  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   1:19.18 
 11  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:19.47 
 12  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   1:19.59 
 13  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   1:19.62 
 14  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:19.85 
 15  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   1:20.22 
 16  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                   1:20.38 
 17  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                  1:20.38 
 18  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                1:20.83 
 19  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:20.93 
 20  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                1:21.14 
 21  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   1:21.49 
 22  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:21.65 
 23  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                   1:22.20 
 24  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   1:22.50 
 25  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                   1:22.58 
 26  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:22.76 
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   1:03.90 
  2  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    1:04.14 
  3  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                   1:04.69 
  4  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   1:05.67 
  5  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:06.23 
  6  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   1:06.30 
  7  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   1:06.39 
  8  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.79 
  9  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:07.87 
 10  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   1:07.94 
 11  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.99 
 12  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   1:08.21 
 13  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                    1:08.77 
 14  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    1:08.78 
 15  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                   1:09.14 
 16  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:09.20 
 17  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                1:09.34 
 18  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:09.63 
 19  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   1:09.64 
 20  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.67 
 21  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.85 
 22  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.73 
 23  Bowes, Audrey F               12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.80 
 24  Diener, Emily C               11 FISH-PV                   1:12.35 
 25  Guiton, Jordan A              12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.42 
 26  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   1:12.46 
 27  Walpuck, Leah H               11 RMSC-PV                   1:12.70 
 28  Fox, Brittany L               12 OCCS-PV                   1:12.73 
 29  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                   1:13.01 
 30  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:13.03 
 31  McCRONE, Colette              12 HACC-PV                   1:13.33 
 32  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    1:13.62 
 33  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                    1:13.64 
 34  Fein, Arielle W               11 RMSC-PV                   1:13.66 
 35  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:13.70 
 36  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.77 
 37  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.33 
 38  Jones, Brein D                12 FISH-PV                   1:14.54 
 39  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:14.54 
 40  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   1:14.60 
 41  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                   1:14.71 
 42  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                1:14.75 
 43  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    1:14.75 
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                    1:12.47 
  2  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   1:15.10 
  3  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                    1:16.07 
  4  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                    1:17.54 
  5  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    1:19.73 
  6  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                   1:20.63 
  7  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   1:20.99 
  8  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   1:21.53 
  9  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   1:21.61 
 10  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:22.21 
 11  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   1:23.68 
 12  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    1:23.72 
 13  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                1:24.34 
 14  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:24.35 
 15  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                   1:24.42 
 16  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    1:24.94 
 17  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                   1:25.02 
 18  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:26.10 
 19  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                   1:26.24 
 20  Nguyen, Emily                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:27.62 
 21  Fox, Casey M                  10 OCCS-PV                   1:27.80 
 22  Liang, Wendy X                 9 VSC-PV                    1:28.87 
 23  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                1:29.18 
 24  Ortega, Nicole                10 RMSC-PV                   1:29.22 
 25  Wilkinson, Shannon N          10 MAKOS-PV                  1:29.75 
 26  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                   1:30.32 
 27  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                   1:30.57 
 28  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                   1:30.61 
 29  Fernandez, Ana M               9 FISH-PV                   1:30.84 
 30  Li, Madeleine                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:31.65 
 31  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   1:31.90 
 32  Stonerock, Lauren E            9 MACHINE-PV                1:32.12 
 33  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                   1:32.19 
 34  Dula, Teresa M                 9 PM-PV                     1:32.30 
 35  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   1:32.36 
 36  Goff, Laura A                 10 PM-PV                     1:32.74 
 37  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                1:32.81 
 38  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:32.84 
 39  Bloch, Laurence S              9 H2OYAS-PV                 1:33.25 
 40  Coronel, Jordana P            10 RMSC-PV                   1:33.26 
 41  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:33.55 
 42  Schulkin, Danielle A          10 TCSD-PV                   1:33.88 
 43  Bailey, Amelia N              10 CUBU-PV                   1:34.49 
 44  Kwon, Sara C                   9 RMSC-PV                   1:34.64 
 45  Yost, Rebecca M               10 FISH-PV                   1:34.75 
 46  Pepper, Elizabeth              9 RMSC-PV                   1:34.93 
 47  Smith, Taylor E                8 CUBU-PV                   1:35.23 
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   2:03.44 
  2  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   2:03.75 
  3  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     2:03.77 
  4  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                   2:04.08 
  5  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                   2:04.16 
  6  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    2:04.59 
  7  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     2:04.66 
  8  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                   2:05.02 
  9  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    2:06.35 
 10  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:07.44 
 11  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                2:08.21 
 12  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:08.21 
 13  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   2:08.88 
 14  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    2:09.07 
 15  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   2:09.90 
 16  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    2:09.93 
 17  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                  2:10.44 
 18  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     2:10.85 
 19  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   2:11.19 
 20  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   2:11.88 
 21  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    2:11.93 
 22  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:12.09 
 23  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   2:12.24 
 24  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    2:12.40 
 25  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   2:12.49 
 26  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   2:12.52 
 27  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   2:12.55 
 28  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   2:12.72 
 29  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    2:12.78 
 30  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   2:13.43 
 31  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                   2:13.55 
 32  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:13.57 
 33  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   2:13.59 
 34  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   2:13.81 
 35  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   2:14.16 
 36  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:14.29 
 37  Wolfe, Sydney M               12 DST-MA                    2:14.63 
 38  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 FISH-PV                   2:14.70 
 39  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    2:14.87 
 40  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   2:15.37 
 41  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   2:15.53 
 42  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   2:15.96 
 43  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   2:16.93 
 44  Forlenza, Stephanie A         12 RMSC-PV                   2:16.95 
 45  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                   2:16.95 
 46  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   2:17.20 
 47  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKOS-PV                  2:17.24 
 48  McCRONE, Colette              12 HACC-PV                   2:17.25 
 49  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                   2:17.90 
 50  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   2:18.00 
 51  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                   2:18.29 
 52  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                   2:36.23L
 53  Grabarek, Julie K             12 RMSC-PV                   2:39.23L
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                   2:11.94 
  2  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    2:21.28 
  3  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                   2:23.46 
  4  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   2:24.53 
  5  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                    2:24.60 
  6  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                     2:25.73 
  7  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                  2:27.63 
  8  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                    2:28.08 
  9  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   2:30.50 
 10  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                   2:32.43 
 11  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                   2:32.58 
 12  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    2:33.55 
 13  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                    2:33.59 
 14  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   2:33.97 
 15  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                   2:34.53 
 16  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                   2:34.54 
 17  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    2:34.59 
 18  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:34.74 
 19  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   2:34.86 
 20  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   2:35.78 
 21  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   2:36.15 
 22  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   2:36.30 
 23  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    2:36.84 
 24  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                   2:37.34 
 25  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   2:37.91 
 26  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                   2:38.12 
 27  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                   2:39.97 
 28  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   2:40.53 
 29  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   2:40.63 
 30  Carter, Kelsey M               9 CUBU-PV                   2:41.53 
 31  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                   2:41.54 
 32  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                   2:41.99 
 33  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                   2:42.53 
 34  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 FISH-PV                   2:42.99 
 35  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   2:43.09 
 36  Kwon, Sara C                   9 RMSC-PV                   2:43.13 
 37  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                2:43.69 
 38  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   2:43.94 
 39  Anderson, Carsen E            10 FISH-PV                   2:44.17 
 40  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                2:44.41 
 41  Yost, Rebecca M               10 FISH-PV                   2:44.75 
 42  Jones, Sarah E                10 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:44.78 
 43  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                2:44.89 
 44  Ruginski, Kirsten N           10 H2OYAS-PV                 2:44.95 
 45  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                   2:45.00 
 46  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                   2:45.03 
 47  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   2:45.14 
 48  Pepper, Elizabeth              9 RMSC-PV                   2:45.74 
 49  Varner, Emma J                10 RMSC-PV                   3:13.42L
 50  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                   3:14.06L
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.19
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               4:12.47 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               4:14.52 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               4:20.81 
  4  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          4:21.30 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 4:27.18 
  6  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               4:28.29 
  7  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    4:28.44 
  8  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               4:34.96 
  9  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           4:35.83 
 10  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 4:38.81 
 11  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:41.73 
 12  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:43.34 
 13  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:45.91 
 14  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:46.50 
 15  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                          4:48.28 
 16  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:48.35 
 17  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:48.51 
 18  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    4:48.56 
 19  THE FISH-PV  'B'                                           4:49.51 
 20  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:50.16 
 21  JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                            4:52.97 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     5:03.00 
 23  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              5:05.69 
 24  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               5:10.16 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              5:12.14