PRE-MEET INFORMATION

JOE JACOBY CHAMIONSHIP
HOLIDAY INVITATIONAL MEET

DECEMBER 12-15, 2002
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY

                           
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    5:22.02 
  2  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     5:30.95 
  3  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     5:33.70 
  4  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   5:33.91 
  5  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   5:36.89 
  6  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                   5:38.08 
  7  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    5:38.86 
  8  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     5:40.03 
  9  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   5:44.82 
 10  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     5:45.69 
 11  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    5:45.72 
 12  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                   5:47.17 
 13  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    5:47.47 
 14  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   5:48.69 
 15  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   5:49.92 
 16  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    5:50.32 
 17  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   5:50.37 
 18  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   5:50.43 
 19  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                   5:50.76 
 20  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                5:54.13 
 21  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   5:54.15 
 22  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   5:55.06 
 23  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   5:55.67 
 24  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   5:56.41 
 25  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   5:56.47 
 26  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   5:57.40 
 27  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   5:58.71 
 28  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   5:58.78 
 29  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   5:58.97 
 30  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 FISH-PV                   5:59.89 
 31  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   6:00.53 
 32  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                   6:02.42 
 33  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                   6:02.52 
 34  Makowski, Louise H            11 DST-MA                    6:05.34 
 35  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   6:06.14 
 36  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    6:06.19 
 37  Wimer, Courtney L             11 RMSC-PV                   6:07.50 
 38  Murphy, Laura S               12 DST-MA                    6:07.82 
 39  Murray, KT M                  11 RMSC-PV                   6:08.42 
 40  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                   6:08.90 
 41  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                   6:09.00 
 42  Forlenza, Stephanie A         12 RMSC-PV                   6:09.18 
 43  Grabarek, Julie K             12 RMSC-PV                   5:26.90L
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  19:35.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                  19:17.33 
  2  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                  20:08.65L
 
Event 5  Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:35.99
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:10.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                  16:28.58 
  2  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                  16:34.17 
  3  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                  16:37.37 
  4  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                  16:42.95 
  5  Christy, Emily K              14 BYNS-MA                  17:01.18 
  6  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                  17:11.38 
  7  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                  17:15.28 
  8  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                  17:22.43 
  9  Physioc, Felice M             15 CUBU-PV                  17:24.95 
 10  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                  17:28.56 
 11  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                  17:29.66 
 12  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                  17:30.46 
 13  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                  17:38.06 
 14  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                  17:40.28 
 15  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                   17:40.93 
 16  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                  17:44.04 
 17  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                  17:59.05 
 18  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                  18:07.24 
 19  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                  18:08.98 
 20  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                  18:12.97 
 21  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                  18:15.79 
 22  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                   18:21.82 
 23  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV             18:22.09 
 24  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                  18:26.66 
 25  Martin, Jenn L                17 RMSC-PV                  18:27.48 
 26  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                  18:30.29 
 27  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                  18:30.71 
 28  Bourquardez, Elizabeth A      15 OCCS-PV                  18:31.91 
 29  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                  18:34.13 
 30  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                  18:35.50 
 31  Cook, Susan H                 17 NOVA-VA                  18:35.99 
 32  Marsilii, Megan C             17 FISH-PV                  18:38.50 
 33  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                  18:39.83 
 34  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                  18:42.22 
 35  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                  18:43.75 
 36  Lee, Jessica M                15 NOVA-VA                  18:47.57 
 37  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                  18:47.99 
 38  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                  18:50.09 
 39  Kehs, Laurel E                15 FISH-PV                  18:51.22 
 40  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                  18:55.54 
 41  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                  19:01.63 
 42  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                  19:02.82 
 43  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                  19:03.84 
 44  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                  19:05.26 
 45  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                  19:06.50 
 46  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                  19:07.60 
 47  Poehler, Allison R            15 NOVA-VA                  19:07.90 
 48  Benedetti, Jeannie M          13 RMSC-PV                  19:17.15 
 49  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                  19:17.33 
 50  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                  19:18.68 
 51  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                  19:19.59 
 52  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                  19:21.97 
 53  Jones, Caylin L               14 FISH-PV                  19:23.64 
 54  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                  19:23.68 
 55  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                  19:24.55 
 56  Hughes, Kristie E             13 RMSC-PV                  19:31.73 
 57  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                  18:14.13L
 58  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                  20:08.65L
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   1:53.03 
  2  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                   1:53.74 
  3  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                   1:56.83 
  4  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   1:57.04 
  5  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                   1:57.17 
  6  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   1:58.06 
  7  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   1:59.13 
  8  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   1:59.23 
  9  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   1:59.35 
 10  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                   1:59.44 
 11  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:00.04 
 12  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    2:00.87 
 13  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    2:01.07 
 14  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   2:01.24 
 15  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    2:01.29 
 16  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                    2:01.50 
 17  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   2:01.82 
 18  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:01.83 
 19  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:02.04 
 20  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    2:02.49 
 21  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   2:02.72 
 22  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                   2:02.73 
 23  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    2:02.76 
 24  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   2:02.76 
 25  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:02.86 
 26  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   2:02.88 
 27  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:03.31 
 28  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   2:03.32 
 29  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   2:03.60 
 30  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   2:03.87 
 31  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                   2:03.93 
 32  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                   2:04.02 
 33  Gazo, Theresa M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:04.50 
 34  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   2:04.52 
 35  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                   2:04.60 
 36  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   2:04.70 
 37  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   2:04.72 
 38  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.78 
 39  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                   2:04.80 
 40  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.83 
 41  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                    2:04.87 
 42  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.98 
 43  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   2:05.16 
 44  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   2:05.28 
 45  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:05.44 
 46  Smith, Alexis A               13 TCSD-PV                   2:05.46 
 47  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:05.68 
 48  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                   2:05.74 
 49  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                   2:05.93 
 50  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   2:05.95 
 51  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   2:06.13 
 52  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                   2:06.36 
 53  Little, Caroline R            13 NOVA-VA                   2:06.47 
 54  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                   2:06.48 
 
Event 9  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                   1:51.95 
  2  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   1:52.14 
  3  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:53.31 
  4  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:53.32 
  5  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:53.48 
  6  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                    1:53.83 
  7  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                   1:53.96 
  8  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   1:54.24 
  9  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   1:54.42 
 10  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                   1:54.79 
 11  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   1:55.18 
 12  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   1:55.19 
 13  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                   1:55.63 
 14  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                   1:55.71 
 15  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   1:55.79 
 16  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                   1:55.83 
 17  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                    1:55.91 
 18  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   1:56.39 
 19  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                   1:56.52 
 20  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   1:56.68 
 21  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   1:56.94 
 22  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   1:57.04 
 23  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   1:57.12 
 24  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   1:57.28 
 25  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                   1:57.35 
 26  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                   1:57.57 
 27  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    1:57.64 
 28  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                1:57.79 
 29  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                     1:57.80 
 30  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   1:57.96 
 31  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                    1:58.24 
 32  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                   1:58.35 
 33  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   1:58.85 
 34  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   1:58.91 
 35  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                   1:58.93 
 36  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   1:58.94 
 37  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   1:58.99 
 38  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   1:59.08 
 39  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:59.15 
 40  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   1:59.19 
 41  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                   1:59.20 
 42  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                     1:59.28 
 43  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:59.34 
 44  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                   1:59.56 
 45  Sullivan, Colleen I           16 FBST-PV                   1:59.59 
 46  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   1:59.62 
 47  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                   1:59.79 
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                      54.31 
  2  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                     56.44 
  3  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     56.50 
  4  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                     56.59 
  5  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                     56.86 
  6  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                       57.10 
  7  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                       57.35 
  8  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                     57.37 
  9  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                  57.56 
 10  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                     58.64 
 11  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                      58.83 
 12  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   58.85 
 13  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                      59.05 
 14  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                     59.05 
 15  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                     59.11 
 16  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                     59.12 
 17  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                    59.56 
 18  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     59.72 
 19  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                     59.76 
 20  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                     59.83 
 21  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:00.17 
 22  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     1:00.22 
 23  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    1:00.23 
 24  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    1:00.70 
 25  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:00.70 
 26  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   1:00.75 
 27  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   1:00.77 
 28  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   1:00.78 
 29  Proctor, Rachel N             12 AVST-PV                   1:00.98 
 30  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   1:01.05 
 31  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    1:01.24 
 32  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   1:01.24 
 33  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                    1:01.33 
 34  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:01.70 
 35  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                   1:01.95 
 36  Chase, Allyson D              12 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.05 
 37  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.07 
 38  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.21 
 39  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.23 
 40  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.25 
 41  McCRONE, Colette              12 HACC-PV                   1:02.27 
 42  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:02.36 
 43  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.38 
 44  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   1:02.43 
 45  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   1:02.43 
 46  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.45 
 47  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   1:02.58 
 48  Leonard, Margaret P           12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:02.60 
 49  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     1:02.60 
 50  Rosenthal, Shira F            12 RMSC-PV                   1:02.71 
 51  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.74 
 52  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                   1:02.78 
 53  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                1:02.82 
 54  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.89 
 55  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     1:02.90 
 56  Gibson, Nadine S              12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.98 
 57  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:03.07 
 58  Jordan, Temara E              12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.16 
 59  Taylor, Catherine A           12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:03.19 
 60  Wimer, Courtney L             11 RMSC-PV                   1:03.37 
 61  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.43 
 62  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.43 
 63  Wright, Nicole A              12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:03.49 
 64  Paris, Toni L                 11 FISH-PV                   1:03.50 
 65  Walpuck, Leah H               11 RMSC-PV                   1:03.50 
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                     58.99 
  2  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                    1:03.68 
  3  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    1:05.86 
  4  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                   1:06.14 
  5  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   1:06.36 
  6  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                     1:07.04 
  7  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:08.09 
  8  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:08.46 
  9  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                   1:08.58 
 10  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:08.91 
 11  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:09.11 
 12  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                   1:09.14 
 13  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                    1:09.22 
 14  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                   1:09.29 
 15  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                    1:09.64 
 16  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:10.19 
 17  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   1:10.30 
 18  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                   1:10.33 
 19  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                  1:10.49 
 20  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                   1:10.78 
 21  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                1:11.08 
 22  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                    1:11.14 
 23  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    1:11.76 
 24  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    1:11.83 
 25  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   1:11.92 
 26  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                   1:12.00 
 27  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:12.00 
 28  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   1:12.20 
 29  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.36 
 30  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   1:12.51 
 31  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   1:12.54 
 32  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                1:12.69 
 33  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.76 
 34  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   1:12.80 
 35  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   1:12.85 
 36  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:12.89 
 37  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                    1:12.92 
 38  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.94 
 39  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                   1:13.00 
 40  Ruginski, Kirsten N           10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:13.24 
 41  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                   1:13.47 
 42  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                   1:13.49 
 43  Bloch, Laurence S              9 H2OYAS-PV                 1:13.52 
 44  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                   1:13.55 
 45  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                   1:13.64 
 46  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                1:13.75 
 47  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                   1:13.86 
 48  Duesterhaus, Emily R          10 MAKOS-PV                  1:13.88 
 49  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 FISH-PV                   1:13.95 
 50  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                   1:14.03 
 51  Anderson, Carsen E            10 FISH-PV                   1:14.10 
 52  Liang, Wendy X                 9 VSC-PV                    1:14.16 
 53  Li, Madeleine                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:14.25 
 54  Carter, Kelsey M               9 CUBU-PV                   1:14.31 
 55  Lesiw, Larissa R              10 RMSC-PV                   1:14.39 
 56  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   1:14.40 
 57  Jones, Sarah E                10 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:14.50 
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   1:07.56 
  2  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   1:10.09 
  3  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    1:10.44 
  4  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                    1:10.49 
  5  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                   1:11.28 
  6  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    1:11.73 
  7  Suthard, Katie D              14 RMSC-PV                   1:12.15 
  8  Grube, Andrea E               14 DST-MA                    1:12.23 
  9  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.38 
 10  McKenzie, Heather L           14 VSC-PV                    1:12.43 
 11  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   1:12.44 
 12  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   1:12.44 
 13  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   1:12.49 
 14  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:12.50 
 15  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.90 
 16  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   1:13.00 
 17  Ganssle, Katie K              14 CUBU-PV                   1:13.17 
 18  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     1:13.18 
 19  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.37 
 20  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    1:13.46 
 21  Rubin, Meredith F             14 TCSD-PV                   1:13.46 
 22  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:13.57 
 23  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   1:13.65 
 24  McHale, Caitlin M             13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.68 
 25  Stevenson, Lindsey L          14 NOVA-VA                   1:13.80 
 26  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   1:13.97 
 27  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    1:13.98 
 28  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.03 
 29  Thach, Catherine M            14 YORK-PV                   1:14.14 
 30  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   1:14.14 
 31  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   1:14.18 
 32  Haase, Colleen H              13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.20 
 33  Suthard, Kelly D              14 RMSC-PV                   1:14.30 
 34  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.40 
 35  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   1:14.50 
 36  Hogan, Kelly M                14 TCSD-PV                   1:14.52 
 37  Gesumaria, Codie D            13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.55 
 38  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   1:14.72 
 39  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:14.74 
 40  Kim, Jessica J                14 FISH-PV                   1:14.99 
 41  Keedy, Sami E                 14 MACHINE-PV                1:15.23 
 42  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 RMSC-PV                   1:15.23 
 43  Arzadon, Ashley N             14 MAKOS-PV                  1:15.59 
 44  Witt, Stephanie C             14 YORK-PV                   1:15.67 
 45  Steinnagel, Sara C            14 RMSC-PV                   1:15.67 
 46  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    1:15.68 
 47  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                   1:15.94 
 48  Wainman, Laura C              14 OCCS-PV                   1:15.97 
 49  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:16.08 
 50  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   1:16.28 
 51  Dion, Beth M                  14 PM-PV                     1:16.45 
 52  Boryan, Ellen                 14 AAC-PV                    1:16.52 
 53  Sewell, Christine A           14 DST-MA                    1:16.58 
 
Event 17  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                   1:01.19 
  2  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                   1:03.98 
  3  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                    1:04.55 
  4  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   1:04.64 
  5  Rogers, Lindsay N             16 RMSC-PV                   1:05.86 
  6  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                   1:06.11 
  7  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                   1:06.31 
  8  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    1:06.56 
  9  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   1:06.67 
 10  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   1:06.69 
 11  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   1:06.82 
 12  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   1:07.00 
 13  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   1:07.15 
 14  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    1:07.17 
 15  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   1:07.53 
 16  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   1:07.87 
 17  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                    1:08.02 
 18  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                   1:08.06 
 19  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   1:08.49 
 20  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   1:08.90 
 21  Lester, Katie E               15 YORK-PV                   1:09.19 
 22  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                1:09.38 
 23  Gibson, Nicole N              21 CUBU-PV                   1:09.42 
 24  Harrington, Anne E            17 FBST-PV                   1:10.16 
 25  Ogren, Kim L                  16 CUBU-PV                   1:10.22 
 26  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   1:10.37 
 27  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   1:10.49 
 28  Ruscher, Stacey M             17 CUBU-PV                   1:10.99 
 29  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   1:10.99 
 30  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                   1:11.01 
 31  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   1:11.08 
 32  Matsanka, Brooke L            15 DST-MA                    1:11.13 
 33  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                     1:11.21 
 34  Cromarty, Stefanie L          18 FGAC-PV                   1:11.29 
 35  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                   1:11.30 
 36  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   1:11.30 
 37  Perrault, Krissy M            17 HACC-PV                   1:11.36 
 38  LeCroy, Laura P               16 NOVA-VA                   1:11.36 
 39  Allen, Kara M                 16 RMSC-PV                   1:11.40 
 40  Southard, Lauren V            15 CUBU-PV                   1:11.54 
 41  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   1:11.59 
 42  Penning, Liz M                16 OCCS-PV                   1:11.83 
 43  Cobble, Liz A                 16 AAC-PV                    1:11.99 
 44  Mealy, Erin G                 16 PM-PV                     1:12.06 
 45  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   1:12.17 
 46  Muir, Anne C                  17 MAKOS-PV                  1:12.27 
 47  Lewis, Katie H                17 CUBU-PV                   1:12.30 
 48  Bostwick, Dale H              16 AVST-PV                   1:12.36 
 49  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                   1:12.37 
 50  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   1:21.92L
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                      31.11 
  2  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     32.77 
  3  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                     33.10 
  4  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     33.49 
  5  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                      33.83 
  6  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                      33.98 
  7  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   34.15 
  8  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                    34.15 
  9  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                       34.51 
 10  Proctor, Rachel N             12 AVST-PV                     34.73 
 11  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                     34.79 
 12  Wilson, Jenny D               12 TCSD-PV                     34.81 
 13  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                     34.90 
 14  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                      34.93 
 15  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                     34.95 
 16  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                     35.22 
 17  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                     35.35 
 18  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                    35.54 
 19  McGrath, Kelley A             12 YORK-PV                     35.66 
 20  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                     35.70 
 21  Fein, Arielle W               11 RMSC-PV                     35.76 
 22  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                     35.76 
 23  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                     36.10 
 24  Gavarkavich, Megan J          11 MAKOS-PV                    36.18 
 25  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                  36.23 
 26  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                     36.26 
 27  Ganssle, Tess M               12 CUBU-PV                     36.26 
 28  Ferguson, Emily A             12 PM-PV                       36.29 
 29  Richardson, Kasey C           12 RMSC-PV                     36.29 
 30  Makowski, Louise H            11 DST-MA                      36.38 
 31  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     36.38 
 32  Goldberg, Arielle N           12 RMSC-PV                     36.72 
 33  Parmelee, Heather A           12 RMSC-PV                     36.79 
 34  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                     36.83 
 35  Wright, Nicole A              12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                36.85 
 36  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                     36.93 
 37  Detchon, Deborah R            12 TCSD-PV                     36.94 
 38  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                     36.99 
 39  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                     37.00 
 40  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                     37.01 
 41  Reynolds, Emily M             12 RMSC-PV                     37.01 
 42  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                     37.07 
 43  Stout, Erin M                 11 RMSC-PV                     37.08 
 44  Glasner, Sammy J              12 YORK-PV                     37.13 
 45  Underwood, Audrey K           11 CUBU-PV                     37.15 
 46  Witt, Missy L                 12 YORK-PV                     37.25 
 47  Greenlief, Lauren L           12 YORK-PV                     37.28 
 48  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     37.34 
 49  Murphy, Laura S               12 DST-MA                      37.36 
 50  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                     37.38 
 51  Maneely, Morgan K             12 RMSC-PV                     37.43 
 52  Maneely, Devan M              11 RMSC-PV                     37.59 
 53  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 CUBU-PV                     37.60 
 54  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                       37.63 
 55  Thomas, Natalie C             12 TCSD-PV                     37.64 
 56  Donnelly, Erin P              11 PM-PV                       37.64 
 57  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                     37.69 
 58  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                      37.71 
 59  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                     37.79 
 60  Honour, Megan C               11 PM-PV                       41.65L
 61  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 CUBU-PV                     42.22L
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                      34.11 
  2  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                      38.46 
  3  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                     38.66 
  4  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     39.07 
  5  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                     41.00 
  6  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                     41.09 
  7  Carey, Meagan K               10 MAKOS-PV                    41.10 
  8  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                      41.11 
  9  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                  41.11 
 10  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                     41.18 
 11  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                  41.27 
 12  Larson, Tina L                10 YORK-PV                     41.27 
 13  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                     41.34 
 14  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                     41.37 
 15  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      41.75 
 16  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                     41.91 
 17  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                     41.94 
 18  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                     42.05 
 19  Gimpel, Emily J               10 TCSD-PV                     42.23 
 20  Stevens, Emily H              10 FAST-PV                     42.28 
 21  Jones, Jasmine D              10 CUBU-PV                     42.34 
 22  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                     42.49 
 23  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                     42.54 
 24  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                     42.55 
 25  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                     42.58 
 26  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        10 RMSC-PV                     42.77 
 27  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKOS-PV                    42.86 
 28  Varner, Emma J                10 RMSC-PV                     42.89 
 29  Altieri, Melissa C            10 JFD-PV                      42.92 
 30  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                      43.02 
 31  Bush, Elyse N                 10 YORK-PV                     43.06 
 32  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     43.07 
 33  Carmack, Nikki N              10 RMSC-PV                     43.22 
 34  Ortega, Nicole                10 RMSC-PV                     43.29 
 35  Welch, Jessica N               9 RMSC-PV                     43.37 
 36  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                     47.77L
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                     58.81 
  2  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                     59.50 
  3  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                     59.75 
  4  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   1:00.21 
  5  Herrmann, Laura K             14 VSC-PV                    1:00.48 
  6  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   1:00.53 
  7  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.90 
  8  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                   1:01.11 
  9  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   1:01.12 
 10  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   1:01.14 
 11  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   1:01.98 
 12  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   1:02.12 
 13  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    1:02.20 
 14  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   1:02.24 
 15  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   1:02.49 
 16  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   1:02.67 
 17  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   1:02.74 
 18  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   1:02.93 
 19  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                   1:02.97 
 20  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                    1:03.04 
 21  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   1:03.20 
 22  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                    1:03.29 
 23  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   1:03.34 
 24  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                   1:03.51 
 25  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   1:03.63 
 26  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   1:03.77 
 27  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   1:03.87 
 28  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:04.02 
 29  Markley, Katharine E          13 NCAC-NC                   1:04.03 
 30  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                   1:04.50 
 31  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   1:04.70 
 32  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                   1:04.70 
 33  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                   1:04.92 
 34  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.07 
 35  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:05.15 
 36  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                   1:05.19 
 37  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                   1:05.44 
 38  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   1:05.54 
 39  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.54 
 40  Lynn, Katie M                 13 DST-MA                    1:05.66 
 41  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.66 
 42  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   1:05.69 
 43  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.77 
 44  Patterson, Mary Agnes         14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.79 
 45  Szymczak, Sonni L             14 RMSC-PV                   1:05.91 
 46  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.92 
 47  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                   1:05.96 
 48  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   1:05.99 
 49  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:06.03 
 50  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:06.06 
 51  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                   1:06.19 
 52  Gibeily, Evie M               14 RMSC-PV                   1:06.30 
 53  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   1:06.32 
 54  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.43 
 55  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.45 
 56  Phelps, Caroline R            14 TCSD-PV                   1:06.46 
 57  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   1:06.47 
 58  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                   1:06.48 
 59  Laporte, Naomi Y              13 TCSD-PV                   1:06.58 
 60  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.72 
 61  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:06.75 
 62  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   1:06.81 
 63  Henderson, Lissa B            14 MACHINE-PV                1:06.83 
 64  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                   1:06.83 
 65  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   1:06.87 
 
Event 25  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                     55.60 
  2  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                     56.40 
  3  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                     56.74 
  4  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                       56.96 
  5  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                     57.05 
  6  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                     57.17 
  7  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                     57.28 
  8  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                     57.46 
  9  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                     57.47 
 10  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                     57.87 
 11  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                       58.00 
 12  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                      58.09 
 13  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                     58.19 
 14  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                     58.34 
 15  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                     58.51 
 16  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                     58.65 
 17  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                     58.71 
 18  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                     58.79 
 19  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                     59.06 
 20  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                     59.12 
 21  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                59.13 
 22  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                     59.44 
 23  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                     59.57 
 24  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                       59.91 
 25  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   1:00.03 
 26  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.03 
 27  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   1:00.11 
 28  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   1:00.15 
 29  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.28 
 30  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                   1:00.35 
 31  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                   1:00.47 
 32  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.51 
 33  Burns, Rebecca K              16 CUBU-PV                   1:00.66 
 34  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.69 
 35  Jones, Eliza C                17 H2OYAS-PV                 1:00.72 
 36  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   1:00.73 
 37  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.81 
 38  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.90 
 39  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   1:01.08 
 40  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    1:01.13 
 41  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   1:01.28 
 42  Sullivan, Colleen I           16 FBST-PV                   1:01.52 
 43  Cromarty, Stefanie L          18 FGAC-PV                   1:01.63 
 44  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   1:01.77 
 45  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                   1:01.77 
 46  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                    1:01.91 
 47  McElwain, Maria N             15 TCSD-PV                   1:02.10 
 48  Tan, Jennifer H               17 CUBU-PV                   1:02.14 
 49  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.15 
 50  Brookhiser, Laura K           16 MACHINE-PV                1:02.23 
 51  Guest, Jennifer C             17 TCSD-PV                   1:02.29 
 52  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   1:02.34 
 53  Lee, Jessica M                15 NOVA-VA                   1:02.41 
 54  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.50 
 55  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 1:02.52 
 56  Hudock, Kimmy                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.53 
 57  Buki, Alison G                16 TCSD-PV                   1:02.62 
 58  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                1:02.66 
 59  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.69 
 60  Ham, Caitlin E                15 MACHINE-PV                1:02.81 
 61  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.87 
 62  Hulsizer, Paige E             16 RMSC-PV                   1:02.96 
 63  Jarvis, Kassie A              15 PM-PV                     1:02.98 
 64  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   1:10.77L
 65  Edwards, Theresa M            16 RMSC-PV                   1:11.58L
 66  Stephens, Melanie A           16 TCSD-PV                   1:12.02L
 67  Marsilii, Megan C             17 FISH-PV                   1:12.23L
 68  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 TCSD-PV                   1:12.83L
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     28.80 
  2  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                     29.22 
  3  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV                29.47 
  4  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     29.64 
  5  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                     29.71 
  6  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                     29.73 
  7  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                     29.79 
  8  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   29.85 
  9  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     29.85 
 10  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                     29.86 
 11  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                     29.88 
 12  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                     30.06 
 13  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                     30.17 
 14  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                     30.58 
 15  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                      30.62 
 16  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     30.81 
 17  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                     30.91 
 18  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     30.92 
 19  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                     31.03 
 20  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKOS-PV                    31.03 
 21  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                     31.19 
 22  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                     31.26 
 23  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                     31.29 
 24  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                    31.31 
 25  Greenlief, Lauren L           12 YORK-PV                     31.35 
 26  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                      31.36 
 27  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                      31.37 
 28  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                  31.48 
 29  Schade, Morganne L            12 AVST-PV                     31.48 
 30  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                      31.49 
 31  Walpuck, Leah H               11 RMSC-PV                     31.64 
 32  Bowes, Audrey F               12 RMSC-PV                     31.65 
 33  Butler, Alexandra L           12 CUBU-PV                     31.66 
 34  Haley, Jayne-Marie M          12 FBST-PV                     31.68 
 35  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                     31.82 
 36  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                     31.82 
 37  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                      31.86 
 38  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                     31.89 
 39  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                     31.91 
 40  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                     31.93 
 41  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                     31.97 
 42  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                       32.02 
 43  Guiton, Jordan A              12 RMSC-PV                     32.10 
 44  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                     32.18 
 45  Harootunian, Lisa L           12 CUBU-PV                     32.18 
 46  De La Baume, Jen E            12 MAKOS-PV                    32.23 
 47  Gavarkavich, Megan J          11 MAKOS-PV                    32.23 
 48  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                    32.29 
 49  Diener, Emily C               11 FISH-PV                     32.35 
 50  Gabala, Allison K             11 RMSC-PV                     36.06L
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                      30.96 
  2  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                  32.66 
  3  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                     33.21 
  4  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     33.28 
  5  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     33.35 
  6  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                       33.74 
  7  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                     34.08 
  8  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                      34.45 
  9  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                     34.71 
 10  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                     34.72 
 11  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                      34.73 
 12  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                     34.78 
 13  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                     34.84 
 14  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                      35.05 
 15  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                      35.17 
 16  Duesterhaus, Emily R          10 MAKOS-PV                    35.22 
 17  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                  35.74 
 18  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                     35.97 
 19  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                     36.00 
 20  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                     36.02 
 21  Schulkin, Danielle A          10 TCSD-PV                     36.05 
 22  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                     36.17 
 23  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                  36.20 
 24  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                     36.28 
 25  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     36.35 
 26  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                      36.50 
 27  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                  36.53 
 28  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                  36.79 
 29  Dula, Teresa M                 9 PM-PV                       36.83 
 30  O'Brien, Alice A              10 AAC-PV                      37.01 
 31  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                     37.02 
 32  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                     37.11 
 33  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                      37.25 
 34  Kwon, Sara C                   9 RMSC-PV                     37.31 
 35  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                     37.36 
 36  Avery, Taylor C                9 MAKOS-PV                    37.36 
 37  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                     37.41 
 38  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      37.46 
 39  Umberger, Ryan L              10 MACHINE-PV                  37.51 
 40  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                  37.53 
 41  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                     37.63 
 42  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                     37.65 
 43  Smith, Taylor E                8 CUBU-PV                     37.69 
 44  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                     37.70 
 45  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                     37.78 
 46  Kelly, Rebecca D               9 RMSC-PV                     37.90 
 47  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                     37.93 
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   4:30.14 
  2  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                   4:34.97 
  3  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   4:35.66 
  4  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   4:36.32 
  5  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   4:37.32 
  6  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   4:40.42 
  7  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   4:42.06 
  8  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    4:44.35 
  9  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    4:44.82 
 10  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   4:47.30 
 11  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                   4:50.44 
 12  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   4:51.01 
 13  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     4:51.32 
 14  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   4:52.57 
 15  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   4:53.53 
 16  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   4:53.83 
 17  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   4:54.18 
 18  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   4:54.46 
 19  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   4:55.39 
 20  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   4:56.00 
 21  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   4:58.29 
 22  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   4:58.48 
 23  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   4:59.21 
 24  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   4:59.72 
 25  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   4:59.84 
 26  Stevenson, Lindsey L          14 NOVA-VA                   5:47.65L
 
Event 33  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   4:20.97 
  2  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                   4:21.12 
  3  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   4:26.16 
  4  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   4:28.16 
  5  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   4:29.29 
  6  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   4:29.80 
  7  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   4:30.31 
  8  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   4:30.32 
  9  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                   4:31.75 
 10  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   4:31.85 
 11  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                   4:33.40 
 12  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   4:34.24 
 13  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                    4:35.60 
 14  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   4:37.34 
 15  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   4:37.68 
 16  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   4:37.84 
 17  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                   4:37.89 
 18  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                4:38.87 
 19  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                   4:39.87 
 20  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   4:40.12 
 21  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    4:40.29 
 22  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    4:40.80 
 23  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                   4:41.65 
 24  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    4:42.09 
 25  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                   4:42.66 
 26  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   4:43.45 
 27  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   4:43.55 
 28  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                   4:44.47 
 29  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                   4:44.88 
 30  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   4:44.99 
 31  Physioc, Felice M             15 CUBU-PV                   4:45.12 
 32  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   4:45.72 
 33  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                   4:45.87 
 34  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                   4:45.94 
 35  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   5:28.69L
 36  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   5:29.27L
 37  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   5:31.40L
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.35 
  2  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:03.20 
  3  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   1:04.57 
  4  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     1:04.83 
  5  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                   1:05.10 
  6  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   1:06.55 
  7  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.30 
  8  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     1:07.33 
  9  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.45 
 10  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:08.14 
 11  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:08.77 
 12  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:08.86 
 13  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     1:09.00 
 14  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.06 
 15  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   1:09.09 
 16  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    1:09.29 
 17  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                1:09.43 
 18  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   1:09.73 
 19  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    1:09.96 
 20  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   1:10.10 
 21  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:10.31 
 22  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   1:10.32 
 23  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.43 
 24  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.45 
 25  Soniak, Mackenzie L           11 OCCS-PV                   1:10.59 
 26  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKOS-PV                  1:10.60 
 27  Forlenza, Stephanie A         12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.71 
 28  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     1:10.80 
 29  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.94 
 30  Tamberrino, Lucy D            11 FISH-PV                   1:11.00 
 31  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                   1:11.04 
 32  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                   1:11.07 
 33  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     1:11.32 
 34  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:11.75 
 35  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:11.85 
 36  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.93 
 37  Aull, Carly J                 12 YORK-PV                   1:11.94 
 38  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   1:11.95 
 39  McCRONE, Colette              12 HACC-PV                   1:12.19 
 40  Jordan, Temara E              12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.20 
 41  Iselin, Cynthia A             12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.22 
 42  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    1:12.27 
 43  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:12.36 
 44  Wolfe, Sydney M               12 DST-MA                    1:12.38 
 45  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    1:12.53 
 46  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.53 
 47  Endres, Alex C                12 AVST-PV                   1:12.63 
 48  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                   1:12.74 
 49  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 FISH-PV                   1:12.90 
 50  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    1:13.02 
 51  Paris, Toni L                 11 FISH-PV                   1:13.19 
 52  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                     1:13.22 
 53  Fitz, Natalie M               11 FISH-PV                   1:13.25 
 54  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   1:13.35 
 55  Gherini, Stephanie M          12 CCS-NC                    1:13.45 
 56  Jones, Brein D                12 FISH-PV                   1:25.20L
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                   1:08.65 
  2  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                     1:14.94 
  3  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    1:15.59 
  4  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   1:16.19 
  5  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   1:16.97 
  6  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    1:17.22 
  7  Normandy, Emily J             10 MAKOS-PV                  1:17.88 
  8  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                1:17.97 
  9  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                    1:18.27 
 10  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   1:18.75 
 11  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   1:19.10 
 12  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:19.16 
 13  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:20.17 
 14  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                   1:20.71 
 15  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   1:20.88 
 16  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                    1:21.35 
 17  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                   1:22.19 
 18  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                   1:22.53 
 19  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                   1:22.70 
 20  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                   1:22.70 
 21  Finelli, Laura K              10 CUBU-PV                   1:22.83 
 22  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   1:22.93 
 23  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                   1:22.95 
 24  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                1:23.57 
 25  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                1:23.58 
 26  Kwon, Sara C                   9 RMSC-PV                   1:23.76 
 27  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                   1:23.95 
 28  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                    1:24.24 
 29  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   1:24.28 
 30  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                   1:24.31 
 31  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    1:24.53 
 32  Keech, Melissa A              10 RMSC-PV                   1:24.58 
 33  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   1:24.83 
 34  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                   1:24.95 
 35  Oakley, Cate M                10 MAKOS-PV                  1:25.10 
 36  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                1:25.32 
 37  Moody, Rachel B               10 CUBU-PV                   1:25.47 
 38  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:26.16 
 39  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKOS-PV                  1:26.17 
 40  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   1:26.26 
 41  Bennett, Elaine T              9 MACHINE-PV                1:26.28 
 42  Catalano, Lauren E            10 MAKOS-PV                  1:26.30 
 43  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   1:26.40 
 44  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                   1:26.52 
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:46.56 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:54.45 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:55.09 
  4  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:56.20 
  5  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:57.03 
  6  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          3:58.25 
  7  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           4:01.30 
  8  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               4:05.18 
  9  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:07.96 
 10  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:08.03 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 4:09.32 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:11.28 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               4:11.81 
 14  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    4:13.47 
 15  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:13.90 
 16  THE FISH-PV  'B'                                           4:14.19 
 17  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:17.29 
 18  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:17.50 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:19.82 
 20  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:20.50 
 21  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                          4:21.98 
 22  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               4:30.69 
 23  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              4:31.26 
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:09.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               7:44.77 
  2  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 7:54.88 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               7:55.62 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                7:59.99 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 8:06.62 
  6  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               8:11.36 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               8:11.76 
  8  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             8:12.47 
  9  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                8:16.49 
 10  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               8:19.37 
 11  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               8:20.68 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             8:26.88 
 13  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  8:31.19 
 14  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             8:35.06 
 15  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   8:52.17 
 16  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 8:52.35 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              8:53.31 
 18  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     9:08.85 
 
Event 43  Girls Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  8:24.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               7:32.41 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               7:37.42 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               7:37.87 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                7:39.10 
  5  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               7:40.68 
  6  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 7:45.62 
  7  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                7:49.94 
  8  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    7:50.30 
  9  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               7:54.03 
 10  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 7:57.83 
 11  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               8:00.65 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             8:01.14 
 13  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             8:12.44 
 14  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  8:14.20 
 15  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     8:22.79 
 16  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              8:24.27 
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.89
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:55.50 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:58.02 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:59.11 
  4  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          2:00.65 
  5  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               2:02.33 
  6  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:02.45 
  7  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               2:04.10 
  8  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               2:04.64 
  9  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             2:05.90 
 10  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:05.96 
 11  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           2:06.63 
 12  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:07.00 
 13  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 2:07.95 
 14  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:07.97 
 15  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                          2:08.55 
 16  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:08.78 
 17  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     2:09.00 
 18  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:10.15 
 19  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:11.07 
 20  THE FISH-PV  'B'                                           2:11.81 
 21  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:12.18 
 22  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:13.12 
 23  FLYING GULL AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                           2:16.00 
 24  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:17.49 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:18.00 
 26  MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                          2:18.06 
 27  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'D'                              2:20.13 
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               2:11.32 
  2  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 2:15.04 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               2:20.90 
  4  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:22.48 
  5  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:22.82 
  6  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             2:23.45 
  7  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:24.50 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:25.46 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:25.93 
 10  MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                          2:27.67 
 11  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  2:28.45 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:28.50 
 13  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:29.34 
 14  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:29.67 
 15  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   2:30.13 
 16  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:30.60 
 17  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     2:32.40 
 18  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               2:34.25 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:37.04 
 20  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:41.88 
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.69
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:39.32 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:40.31 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:41.15 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:41.60 
  5  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 1:42.07 
  6  ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                             1:42.27 
  7  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:42.60 
  8  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:44.18 
  9  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:45.61 
 10  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:46.33 
 11  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:46.47 
 12  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:46.57 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:46.61 
 14  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:47.48 
 15  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:48.20 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:49.56 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:49.77 
 18  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   1:50.29 
 19  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:50.86 
 20  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             1:51.44 
 21  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:51.89 
 22  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:52.79 
 23  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:53.27 
 
Event 51  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:36.90 
  2  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:38.54 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:39.07 
  4  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:39.17 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:39.24 
  6  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:39.99 
  7  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:41.13 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:41.15 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:41.16 
 10  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:41.65 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:42.17 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:42.30 
 13  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:42.52 
 14  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          1:42.58 
 15  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:43.45 
 16  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:43.60 
 17  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:44.01 
 18  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:44.49 
 19  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    1:44.82 
 20  FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                             1:45.66 
 21  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              1:45.97 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:46.62 
 23  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:48.58 
 24  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:48.80 
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   2:21.60 
  2  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   2:30.22 
  3  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    2:30.66 
  4  Caron, Caitlyn M              14 NCAC-NC                   2:31.02 
  5  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    2:31.57 
  6  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   2:32.83 
  7  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   2:33.47 
  8  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:36.04 
  9  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   2:36.16 
 10  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   2:36.56 
 11  Suthard, Katie D              14 RMSC-PV                   2:36.64 
 12  Ganssle, Katie K              14 CUBU-PV                   2:36.95 
 13  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   2:36.99 
 14  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   2:37.19 
 15  Grube, Andrea E               14 DST-MA                    2:37.56 
 16  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:38.41 
 17  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     2:38.41 
 18  Stevenson, Lindsey L          14 NOVA-VA                   2:38.61 
 19  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   2:38.67 
 20  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                   2:38.76 
 21  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   2:39.09 
 22  Haase, Colleen H              13 RMSC-PV                   2:39.10 
 23  Steinnagel, Sara C            14 RMSC-PV                   2:39.87 
 24  McHale, Caitlin M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:39.88 
 25  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:40.12 
 26  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.49 
 27  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.52 
 28  Arzadon, Ashley N             14 MAKOS-PV                  2:40.69 
 29  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.81 
 30  Suthard, Kelly D              14 RMSC-PV                   2:40.95 
 31  Kim, Jessica J                14 FISH-PV                   2:41.06 
 32  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                    2:41.30 
 33  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                   2:41.39 
 34  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   2:41.73 
 35  Keedy, Sami E                 14 MACHINE-PV                2:42.10 
 36  O'Leary, Carey L              13 TCSD-PV                   2:42.52 
 37  Hogan, Kelly M                14 TCSD-PV                   2:42.66 
 38  Creveling, Emily E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:43.07 
 39  Boryan, Ellen                 14 AAC-PV                    2:43.13 
 40  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   2:43.22 
 41  Stevenson, Sarah E            13 NOVA-VA                   2:43.47 
 42  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   2:43.76 
 43  Witt, Stephanie C             14 YORK-PV                   2:43.86 
 44  Rubin, Meredith F             14 TCSD-PV                   2:43.97 
 45  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                   2:44.12 
 46  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    2:44.26 
 47  Casper, Ariane L              14 MAKOS-PV                  2:44.41 
 48  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 RMSC-PV                   2:44.70 
 49  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   2:44.76 
 50  Gibeily, Evie M               14 RMSC-PV                   2:44.83 
 51  Gesumaria, Codie D            13 RMSC-PV                   2:44.88 
 
Event 55  Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                   2:08.72 
  2  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   2:16.87 
  3  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                   2:20.06 
  4  Rogers, Lindsay N             16 RMSC-PV                   2:20.89 
  5  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                    2:21.02 
  6  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:23.11 
  7  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   2:23.91 
  8  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   2:23.92 
  9  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   2:24.13 
 10  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   2:24.63 
 11  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   2:24.72 
 12  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   2:25.49 
 13  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                    2:25.91 
 14  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   2:26.82 
 15  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    2:26.98 
 16  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    2:27.34 
 17  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                2:28.12 
 18  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   2:28.89 
 19  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                   2:28.95 
 20  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   2:29.59 
 21  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   2:29.65 
 22  Gibson, Nicole N              21 CUBU-PV                   2:30.03 
 23  Lester, Katie E               15 YORK-PV                   2:30.13 
 24  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                   2:31.18 
 25  Smith, Megan J                16 RMSC-PV                   2:31.48 
 26  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   2:31.76 
 27  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   2:32.16 
 28  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   2:32.63 
 29  Cobble, Liz A                 16 AAC-PV                    2:32.79 
 30  LeCroy, Laura P               16 NOVA-VA                   2:32.92 
 31  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   2:33.15 
 32  Ogren, Kim L                  16 CUBU-PV                   2:33.92 
 33  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   2:34.20 
 34  Harrington, Anne E            17 FBST-PV                   2:34.56 
 35  Penning, Liz M                16 OCCS-PV                   2:34.83 
 36  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   2:34.86 
 37  Mealy, Erin G                 16 PM-PV                     2:35.12 
 38  Southard, Lauren V            15 CUBU-PV                   2:35.13 
 39  Ruscher, Stacey M             17 CUBU-PV                   2:35.28 
 40  Lewis, Katie H                17 CUBU-PV                   2:35.40 
 41  Flores, Shannon M             16 CUBU-PV                   2:35.67 
 42  Allen, Kara M                 16 RMSC-PV                   2:35.96 
 43  Rife, Eileen C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:36.07 
 44  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                     2:36.08 
 45  Foncannon, Sara S             17 RMSC-PV                   2:36.25 
 46  Matsanka, Brooke L            15 DST-MA                    2:36.66 
 47  Muir, Anne C                  17 MAKOS-PV                  2:36.87 
 48  Wells, Ashley M               16 OCCS-PV                   2:37.29 
 49  Erickson, Lindsay E           16 RMSC-PV                   2:37.36 
 50  Marsilii, Megan C             17 FISH-PV                   2:37.38 
 51  O'Brien, Kelley A             15 VSC-PV                    2:37.38 
 52  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    2:37.61 
 53  Roth, Marta L                 17 YORK-PV                   2:37.77 
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    1:09.15 
  2  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   1:12.62 
  3  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    1:13.23 
  4  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                   1:13.40 
  5  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    1:13.42 
  6  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                   1:13.60 
  7  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    1:13.92 
  8  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:14.11 
  9  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   1:14.22 
 10  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                  1:14.64 
 11  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.77 
 12  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:15.37 
 13  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                     1:15.41 
 14  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                 1:15.42 
 15  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    1:15.67 
 16  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:16.02 
 17  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   1:16.10 
 18  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   1:16.36 
 19  Fein, Arielle W               11 RMSC-PV                   1:16.45 
 20  Proctor, Rachel N             12 AVST-PV                   1:16.95 
 21  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   1:17.07 
 22  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:17.23 
 23  Guiton, Jordan A              12 RMSC-PV                   1:17.27 
 24  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                  1:17.32 
 25  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    1:17.34 
 26  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   1:17.34 
 27  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                   1:17.39 
 28  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                   1:17.63 
 29  Makowski, Louise H            11 DST-MA                    1:18.16 
 30  Wilson, Jenny D               12 TCSD-PV                   1:18.22 
 31  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   1:18.57 
 32  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                   1:18.80 
 33  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 CUBU-PV                   1:19.12 
 34  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                1:19.49 
 35  Richardson, Kasey C           12 RMSC-PV                   1:19.58 
 36  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                1:20.06 
 37  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.06 
 38  Zabowski, Chelsea E           12 FBST-PV                   1:20.10 
 39  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    1:20.34 
 40  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.37 
 41  Ganssle, Tess M               12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.43 
 42  Murphy, Laura S               12 DST-MA                    1:20.57 
 43  McDANIEL, Emily H             11 AVST-PV                   1:20.59 
 44  Parmelee, Heather A           12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.60 
 45  Maneely, Morgan K             12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.61 
 46  Maneely, Devan M              11 RMSC-PV                   1:20.86 
 47  Gavarkavich, Megan J          11 MAKOS-PV                  1:21.09 
 48  Ferguson, Emily A             12 PM-PV                     1:21.16 
 49  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   1:21.38 
 50  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   1:21.42 
 51  Witt, Missy L                 12 YORK-PV                   1:21.57 
 52  Detchon, Deborah R            12 TCSD-PV                   1:21.86 
 53  McGrath, Kelley A             12 YORK-PV                   1:21.87 
 54  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   1:21.88 
 55  Glasner, Sammy J              12 YORK-PV                   1:21.96 
 56  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                   1:22.09 
 57  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                   1:22.13 
 58  Stout, Erin M                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:22.14 
 59  Lutz, Mallory C               12 MACHINE-PV                1:22.15 
 60  Underwood, Audrey K           11 CUBU-PV                   1:22.21 
 61  Donnelly, Erin P              11 PM-PV                     1:22.41 
 62  Thomas, Natalie C             12 TCSD-PV                   1:22.42 
 63  Scott, Sarah E                12 MACHINE-PV                1:22.43 
 64  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     1:22.43 
 65  Reynolds, Emily M             12 RMSC-PV                   1:22.56 
 66  Hazelton, Sarah H             12 CUBU-PV                   1:22.59 
 67  Greenlief, Lauren L           12 YORK-PV                   1:22.64 
 68  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                     1:22.64 
 69  Tully, Jacqueline C           11 TCSD-PV                   1:22.79 
 70  Goldberg, Arielle N           12 RMSC-PV                   1:33.02L
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                    1:16.21 
  2  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    1:24.33 
  3  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   1:26.66 
  4  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:26.87 
  5  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:27.28 
  6  Larson, Tina L                10 YORK-PV                   1:28.01 
  7  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                   1:29.28 
  8  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   1:29.42 
  9  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   1:30.14 
 10  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   1:30.28 
 11  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                  1:30.63 
 12  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   1:30.65 
 13  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                1:30.84 
 14  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   1:31.30 
 15  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                    1:32.24 
 16  Stevens, Emily H              10 FAST-PV                   1:32.34 
 17  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                   1:32.35 
 18  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        10 RMSC-PV                   1:32.35 
 19  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                    1:32.41 
 20  Jones, Jasmine D              10 CUBU-PV                   1:32.42 
 21  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                   1:32.67 
 22  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:33.17 
 23  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:33.35 
 24  Varner, Emma J                10 RMSC-PV                   1:33.39 
 25  Tran, Christine Q             10 FISH-PV                   1:33.71 
 26  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:34.08 
 27  Nguyen, Emily                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:34.13 
 28  Welch, Jessica N               9 RMSC-PV                   1:34.53 
 29  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                   1:34.73 
 30  Ortega, Nicole                10 RMSC-PV                   1:34.78 
 31  Finelli, Laura K              10 CUBU-PV                   1:35.08 
 32  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   1:35.11 
 33  Guevremont, Elizabeth A       10 FISH-PV                   1:35.13 
 34  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:35.18 
 35  Carmack, Nikki N              10 RMSC-PV                   1:35.35 
 36  Szymczak, Michelle L          10 RMSC-PV                   1:35.49 
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                     23.84 
  2  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                     24.68 
  3  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                     24.92 
  4  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                      25.06 
  5  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                      25.18 
  6  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                      25.27 
  7  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                      25.29 
  8  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                25.33 
  9  McIntyre, Maria B             13 CUBU-PV                     25.36 
 10  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                      25.41 
 11  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                     25.44 
 12  Herrmann, Laura K             14 VSC-PV                      25.49 
 13  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                     25.50 
 14  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                     25.59 
 15  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                     25.61 
 16  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                     25.65 
 17  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                      25.73 
 18  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                     25.75 
 19  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                     25.79 
 20  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                     25.81 
 21  McKenzie, Heather L           14 VSC-PV                      25.86 
 22  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                     25.92 
 23  Gazo, Theresa M               13 RMSC-PV                     25.95 
 24  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                      25.98 
 25  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                     26.06 
 26  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                      26.09 
 27  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                     26.11 
 28  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                     26.21 
 29  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                     26.21 
 30  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                     26.32 
 31  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                     26.35 
 32  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                     26.35 
 33  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                26.35 
 34  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                      26.37 
 35  Perlman, Jordan E             14 TCSD-PV                     26.38 
 36  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                     26.40 
 37  Decrosta, Katherine E         13 TCSD-PV                     26.42 
 38  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                     26.43 
 39  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                     26.47 
 40  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                     26.52 
 41  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                     26.54 
 42  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                       26.60 
 43  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                     26.61 
 44  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                26.63 
 45  Gibeily, Evie M               14 RMSC-PV                     26.69 
 46  Dutcher, Jessica L            14 MACHINE-PV                  26.71 
 47  Long, Lisa J                  13 CUBU-PV                     26.73 
 48  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                      26.75 
 49  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                     26.75 
 50  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                     26.76 
 51  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                     26.77 
 52  Weiner, Elizabeth A           13 TIBU-PV                     26.77 
 53  Fimian, Kristin               14 MACHINE-PV                  26.78 
 54  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                     26.79 
 55  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                      26.85 
 56  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                     26.93 
 57  Hartman, Kerry N              13 MAKOS-PV                    26.95 
 58  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKOS-PV                    26.96 
 59  Larson, Sarah E               14 MACHINE-PV                  26.97 
 60  Weems, Claire E               14 CUBU-PV                     26.97 
 61  Wang, Nina                    14 FISH-PV                     26.98 
 62  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                     26.98 
 63  Bower, Ellen M                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                26.99 
 64  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                     26.99 
 65  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                     27.01 
 66  Hubbard, Alex H               14 MACHINE-PV                  27.02 
 67  Lecos, Maggie A               14 FISH-PV                     27.03 
 68  Hogan, Kelly M                14 TCSD-PV                     27.06 
 69  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                     27.06 
 70  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                     27.06 
 71  Veoni, Brooke A               13 AAC-PV                      27.08 
 72  Markley, Katharine E          13 NCAC-NC                     27.08 
 73  Malm, Stephanie E             13 YORK-PV                     27.11 
 74  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                     27.12 
 75  Smith, Alexis A               13 TCSD-PV                     27.17 
 76  Thach, Catherine M            14 YORK-PV                     27.17 
 77  Szymczak, Sonni L             14 RMSC-PV                     27.19 
 78  Little, Caroline R            13 NOVA-VA                     29.97L
 79  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                     30.53L
 80  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                     30.71L
 81  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                     30.96L
 82  Nicholas, Christy E           14 CUBU-PV                     30.98L
 
Event 63  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                     23.57 
  2  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                     23.71 
  3  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                       23.85 
  4  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                     23.96 
  5  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                     23.99 
  6  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                     24.09 
  7  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                     24.17 
  8  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                       24.18 
  9  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                     24.35 
 10  Sullivan, Colleen I           16 FBST-PV                     24.45 
 11  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                      24.46 
 12  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                     24.48 
 13  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                     24.48 
 14  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                     24.53 
 15  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                     24.53 
 16  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                     24.68 
 17  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                       24.72 
 18  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                     24.79 
 19  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                     24.83 
 20  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                     24.89 
 21  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                     24.92 
 22  Greenlee, Maureen T           17 MAKOS-PV                    24.99 
 23  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                     25.04 
 24  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                     25.08 
 25  Cromarty, Stefanie L          18 FGAC-PV                     25.17 
 26  Galway, Laura A               16 MACHINE-PV                  25.22 
 27  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                     25.22 
 28  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                     25.29 
 29  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                  25.29 
 30  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                     25.31 
 31  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                     25.31 
 32  Jones, Eliza C                17 H2OYAS-PV                   25.32 
 33  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                     25.32 
 34  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                     25.33 
 35  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                     25.35 
 36  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                     25.35 
 37  Tan, Jennifer H               17 CUBU-PV                     25.36 
 38  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                     25.37 
 39  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                     25.39 
 40  Sweetser, Stacy               27 YORK-PV                     25.39 
 41  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                     25.47 
 42  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                     25.47 
 43  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                     25.49 
 44  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                     25.56 
 45  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       15 MAKOS-PV                    25.57 
 46  Nakazawa, Andrea              17 TCSD-PV                     25.61 
 47  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                     25.62 
 48  Auger, Caitlin E              17 MACHINE-PV                  25.67 
 49  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                25.68 
 50  Norton, Annie E               15 TCSD-PV                     25.71 
 51  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                     25.71 
 52  Hodges, Katie E               16 CUBU-PV                     25.73 
 53  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                      25.78 
 54  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                       25.79 
 55  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                     28.89L
 56  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                     29.14L
 57  Buki, Alison G                16 TCSD-PV                     29.61L
 58  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                     29.62L
 59  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                     29.78L
 60  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                     29.80L
 61  Studley, Tara M               17 PM-PV                       29.80L
 62  Lee, Jessica M                15 NOVA-VA                     29.84L
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                      25.49 
  2  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                     25.78 
  3  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                     26.11 
  4  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     26.16 
  5  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                     26.19 
  6  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                       26.58 
  7  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                     26.73 
  8  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                   26.74 
  9  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                     27.16 
 10  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     27.27 
 11  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                     27.38 
 12  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                      27.49 
 13  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                     27.51 
 14  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                    27.62 
 15  Leonard, Margaret P           12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                27.67 
 16  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV                27.73 
 17  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                     27.73 
 18  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                     27.86 
 19  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     27.89 
 20  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                     27.92 
 21  Gibson, Nadine S              12 TCSD-PV                     27.92 
 22  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                     27.95 
 23  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                     28.03 
 24  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     28.12 
 25  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                  28.16 
 26  Chase, Allyson D              12 MAKOS-PV                    28.20 
 27  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                     28.22 
 28  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                     28.23 
 29  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                    28.25 
 30  Jordan, Temara E              12 CUBU-PV                     28.27 
 31  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                     28.28 
 32  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                      28.34 
 33  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                     28.37 
 34  Paris, Toni L                 11 FISH-PV                     28.38 
 35  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                       28.40 
 36  Esposito, Ally S              12 YORK-PV                     28.43 
 37  Fox, Brittany L               12 OCCS-PV                     28.45 
 38  Zisk, Abby                    12 YORK-PV                     28.48 
 39  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                     28.54 
 40  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     28.56 
 41  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                     28.57 
 42  Wimer, Courtney L             11 RMSC-PV                     28.58 
 43  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                      28.59 
 44  Rosenthal, Shira F            12 RMSC-PV                     28.60 
 45  Weems, Anna C                 12 CUBU-PV                     28.61 
 46  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                     28.62 
 47  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                     28.63 
 48  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                  28.64 
 49  Kendall, Amanda E             11 MAKOS-PV                    28.64 
 50  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                     28.66 
 51  Samis, Flora K                12 RMSC-PV                     28.66 
 52  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                       28.69 
 53  Butler, Alexandra L           12 CUBU-PV                     28.72 
 54  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                     28.77 
 55  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                     33.05L
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                     27.58 
  2  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                      27.67 
  3  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                       29.04 
  4  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                     29.88 
  5  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                  30.02 
  6  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                     30.21 
  7  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     30.22 
  8  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                      30.31 
  9  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                     30.31 
 10  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     30.34 
 11  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                      30.47 
 12  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                     30.68 
 13  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                    31.12 
 14  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                     31.24 
 15  Davis, Eliza J                10 CUBU-PV                     31.28 
 16  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     31.31 
 17  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                     31.39 
 18  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                     31.45 
 19  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                     31.46 
 20  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                     31.66 
 21  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                      31.77 
 22  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                  31.82 
 23  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                     31.83 
 24  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                   31.88 
 25  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                     31.92 
 26  Jones, Sarah E                10 SNOWBIRDS-PV                31.94 
 27  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                     31.94 
 28  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                      31.99 
 29  Carter, Kelsey M               9 CUBU-PV                     32.11 
 30  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                      32.12 
 31  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                     32.12 
 32  Carey, Meagan K               10 MAKOS-PV                    32.14 
 33  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                     32.17 
 34  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 FISH-PV                     32.20 
 35  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                     32.20 
 36  Li, Madeleine                 10 RMSC-PV                     32.27 
 37  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                     32.29 
 38  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                     32.35 
 39  Umberger, Ryan L              10 MACHINE-PV                  32.39 
 40  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                      32.42 
 41  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                     32.44 
 42  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                     32.44 
 43  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                     32.45 
 44  Shipley, Olivia J             10 TCSD-PV                     32.52 
 45  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                     32.53 
 46  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      32.55 
 47  McGrath, Ashley E             10 YORK-PV                     32.56 
 48  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                     32.58 
 49  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                     32.58 
 50  Hoffman, Gemma M              10 YORK-PV                     32.59 
 51  Katis, Jayme C                 9 MACHINE-PV                  32.62 
 52  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                     32.64 
 53  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                     32.74 
 54  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                     32.78 
 55  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                     32.82 
 56  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                     32.84 
 57  Liang, Wendy X                 9 VSC-PV                      32.86 
 58  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                  32.94 
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                     59.55 
  2  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                     59.73 
  3  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.24 
  4  Herrmann, Laura K             14 VSC-PV                    1:00.90 
  5  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   1:01.06 
  6  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:01.90 
  7  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   1:02.19 
  8  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:02.22 
  9  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    1:02.40 
 10  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   1:02.67 
 11  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    1:02.70 
 12  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                   1:02.73 
 13  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   1:02.75 
 14  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   1:03.01 
 15  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    1:03.13 
 16  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:03.25 
 17  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                   1:03.38 
 18  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   1:03.48 
 19  Hubbard, Alex H               14 MACHINE-PV                1:03.50 
 20  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   1:03.62 
 21  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   1:03.64 
 22  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                   1:03.73 
 23  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                    1:03.88 
 24  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   1:04.04 
 25  Lecos, Maggie A               14 FISH-PV                   1:04.11 
 26  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                   1:04.15 
 27  Kim, Jessica J                14 FISH-PV                   1:04.45 
 28  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                    1:04.51 
 29  Caron, Caitlyn M              14 NCAC-NC                   1:04.59 
 30  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    1:04.80 
 31  Wang, Nina                    14 FISH-PV                   1:04.88 
 32  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   1:04.88 
 33  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                    1:05.01 
 34  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.05 
 35  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:05.07 
 36  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                   1:05.28 
 37  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.34 
 38  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   1:05.40 
 39  Creveling, Emily E            14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.48 
 40  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKOS-PV                  1:05.63 
 41  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.70 
 42  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                   1:05.75 
 43  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.79 
 44  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   1:05.79 
 45  Nicholas, Christy E           14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.81 
 46  Bragg, Danielle K             14 MACHINE-PV                1:05.84 
 47  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   1:05.91 
 48  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.05 
 49  Tulloch, Brittany S           13 FAST-PV                   1:06.17 
 50  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   1:06.21 
 51  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.23 
 52  Wright, Taylor L              13 DST-MA                    1:06.25 
 53  Dutcher, Jessica L            14 MACHINE-PV                1:06.25 
 54  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   1:06.25 
 55  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.28 
 56  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.49 
 57  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:06.52 
 58  Jones, Caylin L               14 FISH-PV                   1:06.53 
 59  Shepherd, Rachel L            14 RMSC-PV                   1:06.65 
 60  Lynn, Katie M                 13 DST-MA                    1:06.70 
 61  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.71 
 62  Lidd, Stephanie M             14 FAST-PV                   1:06.86 
 63  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                   1:06.97 
 64  Eckart, Megan E               14 NOVA-VA                   1:07.01 
 65  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.02 
 66  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                     1:07.04 
 67  Veoni, Brooke A               13 AAC-PV                    1:07.10 
 68  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                   1:07.11 
 69  McIntyre, Maria B             13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.11 
 70  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:07.14 
 71  Long, Lisa J                  13 CUBU-PV                   1:14.71L
 
Event 71  Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                     57.04 
  2  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                     57.17 
  3  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                     57.78 
  4  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                     57.78 
  5  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                      58.26 
  6  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                       58.49 
  7  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                     59.06 
  8  Jimenez, Rebecca A            17 CUBU-PV                     59.12 
  9  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                      59.20 
 10  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                  59.58 
 11  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                     59.70 
 12  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                  59.81 
 13  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                     59.84 
 14  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                      59.95 
 15  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                     59.99 
 16  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   1:00.02 
 17  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   1:00.02 
 18  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.04 
 19  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   1:00.13 
 20  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                   1:00.15 
 21  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.17 
 22  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.40 
 23  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   1:00.43 
 24  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 1:00.48 
 25  Hulsizer, Paige E             16 RMSC-PV                   1:00.59 
 26  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   1:00.72 
 27  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   1:00.79 
 28  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    1:00.91 
 29  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                   1:01.21 
 30  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                   1:01.29 
 31  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                     1:01.50 
 32  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                   1:01.55 
 33  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   1:01.58 
 34  Purkert, Marie N              18 PM-PV                     1:01.58 
 35  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   1:01.63 
 36  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   1:01.65 
 37  Sarasup, Maree A              17 MAKOS-PV                  1:01.73 
 38  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.14 
 39  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.17 
 40  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   1:02.64 
 41  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   1:02.68 
 42  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.71 
 43  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   1:02.79 
 44  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                   1:02.94 
 45  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                   1:03.04 
 46  Stewart, Colleen E            15 RMSC-PV                   1:03.25 
 47  Conlon, Molly K               17 RMSC-PV                   1:03.27 
 48  Verducci, Kara E              17 OCCS-PV                   1:03.36 
 49  McElwain, Maria N             15 TCSD-PV                   1:12.29L
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                     28.76 
  2  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     29.47 
  3  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                       29.79 
  4  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     30.22 
  5  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                     30.50 
  6  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                     30.55 
  7  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                     30.94 
  8  Jordan, Temara E              12 CUBU-PV                     31.49 
  9  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                       31.52 
 10  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                     31.88 
 11  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                     31.94 
 12  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     31.95 
 13  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV                32.00 
 14  Schade, Morganne L            12 AVST-PV                     32.04 
 15  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKOS-PV                    32.04 
 16  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                    32.06 
 17  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                     32.07 
 18  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     32.07 
 19  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                     32.09 
 20  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                     32.18 
 21  Aull, Carly J                 12 YORK-PV                     32.28 
 22  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                     32.29 
 23  Gavarkavich, Megan J          11 MAKOS-PV                    32.30 
 24  Endres, Alex C                12 AVST-PV                     32.38 
 25  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                     32.39 
 26  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                     32.74 
 27  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                     32.79 
 28  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                     32.80 
 29  Soniak, Mackenzie L           11 OCCS-PV                     32.90 
 30  Pao, Stephanie A              11 FISH-PV                     32.96 
 31  Tamberrino, Lucy D            11 FISH-PV                     32.99 
 32  Smith, Rachel A               11 YORK-PV                     33.01 
 33  Rosenthal, Shira F            12 RMSC-PV                     33.01 
 34  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                     33.07 
 35  Smith, Elizabeth R            12 HACC-PV                     33.09 
 36  Lecos, Caren A                12 YORK-PV                     33.15 
 37  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                     33.15 
 38  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                     33.15 
 39  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                       33.15 
 40  Baldino, Julia C              12 MAKOS-PV                    33.19 
 41  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                      33.22 
 42  Forlenza, Stephanie A         12 RMSC-PV                     33.26 
 43  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                     33.32 
 44  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                     33.47 
 45  Iselin, Cynthia A             12 RMSC-PV                     33.53 
 46  Jones, Brein D                12 FISH-PV                     33.60 
 47  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                       33.61 
 48  Criley, Nicole A              12 PM-PV                       33.63 
 49  Vucic, Mina                   11 RMSC-PV                     33.66 
 50  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                       33.72 
 51  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                     33.77 
 52  Osegueda, Ashley I            12 MSSC-PV                     33.81 
 53  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                     33.86 
 54  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                       33.86 
 55  Gherini, Stephanie M          12 CCS-NC                      33.90 
 56  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                     33.96 
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                     31.43 
  2  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                       33.65 
  3  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     34.28 
  4  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                      34.87 
  5  Normandy, Emily J             10 MAKOS-PV                    35.38 
  6  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     35.86 
  7  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                      36.21 
  8  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                  36.32 
  9  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                     36.37 
 10  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                     36.38 
 11  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                     36.43 
 12  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                     36.58 
 13  Umberger, Ryan L              10 MACHINE-PV                  36.73 
 14  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                     36.89 
 15  Schickler, Abigail R          10 JFD-PV                      36.94 
 16  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                      37.01 
 17  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                     37.17 
 18  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                     37.28 
 19  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                      37.29 
 20  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                  37.29 
 21  Catalano, Lauren E            10 MAKOS-PV                    37.30 
 22  O'Brien, Alice A              10 AAC-PV                      37.40 
 23  Herb, Stephanie A             10 MAKOS-PV                    37.54 
 24  Greene, Eva J                  9 TCSD-PV                     37.70 
 25  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                  37.88 
 26  Wilson, Melissa M             10 AAC-PV                      37.91 
 27  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                    37.98 
 28  Rholl, Christine E            10 CUBU-PV                     38.03 
 29  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                   38.11 
 30  Yost, Rebecca M               10 FISH-PV                     38.14 
 31  Carey, Meagan K               10 MAKOS-PV                    38.22 
 32  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                     38.29 
 33  Katis, Jayme C                 9 MACHINE-PV                  38.30 
 34  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                     38.31 
 35  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                     38.41 
 36  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                     38.44 
 37  Finelli, Laura K              10 CUBU-PV                     38.52 
 38  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                     38.61 
 39  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                     38.63 
 40  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                     38.78 
 41  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                     38.84 
 42  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                  38.86 
 43  Dula, Teresa M                 9 PM-PV                       38.94 
 44  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                     38.96 
 45  Bennett, Elaine T              9 MACHINE-PV                  38.97 
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:37.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   4:51.34 
  2  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   5:04.46 
  3  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   5:07.07 
  4  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:10.91 
  5  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                   5:11.03 
  6  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   5:13.59 
  7  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                   5:15.73 
  8  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   5:16.04 
  9  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   5:16.56 
 10  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                    5:16.93 
 11  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   5:21.50 
 12  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    5:21.75 
 13  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                   5:22.39 
 14  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:22.73 
 15  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    5:23.19 
 16  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   5:23.86 
 17  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   5:24.23 
 18  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   5:24.52 
 19  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   5:25.79 
 20  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   5:26.14 
 21  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   5:26.23 
 22  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:27.10 
 23  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                   5:27.20 
 24  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   5:27.58 
 25  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                   5:28.93 
 26  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   5:29.01 
 27  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                   5:29.04 
 28  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   5:29.06 
 29  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   5:29.87 
 30  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   5:30.51 
 31  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   5:30.68 
 32  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   5:31.22 
 33  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                   5:31.34 
 34  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   5:31.84 
 35  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   5:32.34 
 36  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   5:32.52 
 37  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                   5:32.92 
 38  Caron, Caitlyn M              14 NCAC-NC                   5:32.95 
 39  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                   5:33.06 
 40  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     5:34.00 
 41  Sewell, Christine A           14 DST-MA                    5:34.33 
 42  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   5:34.45 
 43  Benedetti, Jeannie M          13 RMSC-PV                   5:35.01 
 44  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   5:35.96 
 45  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                   5:36.20 
 46  Hess, Frani E                 14 CUBU-PV                   5:36.87 
 47  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                   5:37.02 
 48  Hughes, Kristie E             13 RMSC-PV                   5:37.03 
 49  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                   5:37.24 
 50  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                   5:37.37 
 51  Gazo, Theresa M               13 RMSC-PV                   5:37.59 
 52  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   5:37.78 
 53  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                   5:37.78 
 54  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   5:37.99 
 55  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   5:37.99 
 56  Stevenson, Sarah E            13 NOVA-VA                   4:56.44L
 57  Little, Caroline R            13 NOVA-VA                   4:59.07L
 
Event 79  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                   4:48.38 
  2  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                   4:51.20 
  3  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   4:52.27 
  4  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                   4:55.96 
  5  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                    5:00.72 
  6  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   5:02.40 
  7  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                   5:02.59 
  8  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                   5:03.00 
  9  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   5:03.24 
 10  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   5:03.95 
 11  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   5:05.66 
 12  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   5:06.66 
 13  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                   5:07.81 
 14  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                   5:08.24 
 15  Physioc, Felice M             15 CUBU-PV                   5:08.95 
 16  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                   5:09.74 
 17  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                    5:09.93 
 18  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                   5:10.64 
 19  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   5:10.65 
 20  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                   5:11.27 
 21  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   5:11.37 
 22  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                   5:11.39 
 23  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   5:12.80 
 24  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                   5:13.04 
 25  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:13.41 
 26  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    5:13.42 
 27  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   5:13.64 
 28  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   5:13.71 
 29  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                   5:15.18 
 30  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                   5:15.21 
 31  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   5:15.37 
 32  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   5:15.43 
 33  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                    5:15.45 
 34  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   5:15.82 
 35  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   5:16.55 
 36  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   5:16.59 
 37  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                   5:16.71 
 38  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   5:17.26 
 39  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   5:17.46 
 40  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   5:17.49 
 41  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                   5:17.52 
 42  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                   5:17.70 
 43  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                   5:17.89 
 44  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                   5:18.06 
 45  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   5:18.07 
 46  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   5:18.64 
 47  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   5:19.03 
 48  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                     5:19.13 
 49  Cook, Susan H                 17 NOVA-VA                   5:19.92 
 50  Bourquardez, Elizabeth A      15 OCCS-PV                   5:20.58 
 51  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   5:20.77 
 52  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                   4:46.40L
 53  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                   4:46.60L
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    2:16.03 
  2  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    2:19.70 
  3  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   2:21.14 
  4  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:22.26 
  5  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     2:23.07 
  6  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                   2:23.10 
  7  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    2:23.42 
  8  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                2:24.01 
  9  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    2:25.17 
 10  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   2:25.29 
 11  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   2:25.56 
 12  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                   2:25.68 
 13  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     2:25.68 
 14  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                   2:26.91 
 15  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    2:26.97 
 16  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     2:27.38 
 17  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    2:27.51 
 18  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    2:27.61 
 19  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:28.20 
 20  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:28.24 
 21  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                   2:28.77 
 22  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   2:29.36 
 23  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   2:29.63 
 24  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2OYAS-PV                 2:29.97 
 25  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   2:30.27 
 26  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   2:30.30 
 27  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    2:30.43 
 28  Makowski, Louise H            11 DST-MA                    2:30.52 
 29  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   2:30.57 
 30  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   2:31.15 
 31  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    2:31.25 
 32  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   2:31.56 
 33  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   2:31.71 
 34  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   2:32.25 
 35  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   2:32.50 
 36  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:32.80 
 37  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                    2:32.88 
 38  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   2:32.94 
 39  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   2:32.98 
 40  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 FISH-PV                   2:33.50 
 41  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:33.57 
 42  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                   2:33.59 
 43  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   2:33.73 
 44  Richardson, Kasey C           12 RMSC-PV                   2:33.81 
 45  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                   2:33.85 
 46  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   2:33.87 
 47  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   2:34.03 
 48  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   2:34.23 
 49  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   2:34.36 
 50  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   2:34.43 
 51  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    2:34.51 
 52  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                   2:34.81 
 53  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                   2:34.99 
 54  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   2:35.57 
 55  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                   2:35.60 
 56  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   2:35.63 
 57  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                   2:35.70 
 58  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                   2:59.29L
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   2:39.12 
  2  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    2:42.10 
  3  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    2:47.93 
  4  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   2:47.99 
  5  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                    2:48.19 
  6  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                    2:49.30 
  7  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   2:49.89 
  8  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:50.14 
  9  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                   2:50.52 
 10  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   2:50.81 
 11  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   2:50.90 
 12  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    2:50.97 
 13  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                2:51.14 
 14  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                2:51.82 
 15  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   2:52.36 
 16  Vernon, Nicole E               9 DST-MA                    2:53.64 
 17  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                    2:54.93 
 18  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   2:55.54 
 19  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   2:55.62 
 20  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                   2:55.90 
 21  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    2:57.03 
 22  Nguyen, Emily                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:58.23 
 23  Paris, Emma A                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:58.86 
 24  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   2:59.12 
 25  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   3:00.47 
 26  Varner, Emma J                10 RMSC-PV                   3:00.82 
 27  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                   3:01.18 
 28  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                   3:01.21 
 29  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                3:01.90 
 30  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   3:02.05 
 31  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   3:02.51 
 32  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                   3:03.34 
 33  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   3:04.30 
 34  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   3:04.37 
 35  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                   3:04.52 
 36  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                   3:04.84 
 37  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                3:04.98 
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:54.72 
  2  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:59.44 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               4:01.36 
  4  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 4:02.07 
  5  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                4:06.74 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               4:09.59 
  7  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               4:10.15 
  8  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:12.25 
  9  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 4:12.28 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:15.21 
 11  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               4:16.04 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:19.26 
 13  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 4:21.04 
 14  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:22.53 
 15  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  4:22.66 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    4:30.20 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:30.44 
 18  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   4:31.60 
 19  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:35.26 
 20  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'C'                                   4:35.86 
 21  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:41.03 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:42.87 
 
Event 87  Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.49
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:45.66 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:53.00 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:56.01 
  4  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:56.67 
  5  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:56.89 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:57.32 
  7  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:58.93 
  8  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          3:59.43 
  9  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:59.71 
 10  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    4:01.10 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 4:03.70 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:06.67 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:08.03 
 14  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:08.95 
 15  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  4:10.12 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    4:11.83 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:12.00 
 18  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:13.19 
 19  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               4:16.69 
 20  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:18.85 
 21  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:25.31 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:27.23 
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:42.84 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:48.41 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:48.56 
  4  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          1:49.72 
  5  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:49.82 
  6  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           1:51.77 
  7  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:52.07 
  8  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:52.71 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:53.16 
 10  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:53.27 
 11  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:53.48 
 12  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:53.50 
 13  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:55.41 
 14  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    1:55.97 
 15  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:56.59 
 16  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:56.96 
 17  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:57.50 
 18  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:57.51 
 19  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:58.07 
 20  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             1:58.52 
 21  FLYING GULL AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                           1:59.50 
 22  THE FISH-PV  'B'                                           1:59.69 
 23  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:00.99 
 24  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:02.18 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'D'                              2:03.01 
 26  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                          2:03.25 
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.89
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:58.33 
  2  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 2:02.17 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               2:04.65 
  4  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:05.50 
  5  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:06.85 
  6  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  2:07.08 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:07.32 
  8  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             2:07.75 
  9  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:09.50 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:09.87 
 11  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:10.77 
 12  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:13.68 
 13  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           2:14.67 
 14  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     2:14.70 
 15  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   2:14.81 
 16  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               2:16.03 
 17  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:16.51 
 18  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:17.28 
 19  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:19.59 
 20  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:22.84 
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:51.62 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:52.00 
  3  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:52.90 
  4  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 1:55.11 
  5  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:55.44 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:55.89 
  7  ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                             1:56.65 
  8  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:57.34 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:57.89 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:58.24 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:59.07 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:00.10 
 13  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  2:00.41 
 14  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:00.83 
 15  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:01.74 
 16  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   2:02.25 
 17  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           2:05.09 
 18  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:05.13 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:05.32 
 20  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:05.97 
 21  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 2:07.16 
 22  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:08.10 
 23  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:11.18 
 24  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:11.67 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:13.45 
 
Event 95  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:37.60 
  2  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    1:44.12 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:48.49 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:49.50 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:49.80 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:49.89 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:51.89 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:52.17 
  9  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:52.60 
 10  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          1:52.89 
 11  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:53.32 
 12  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:53.71 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:54.38 
 14  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:57.56 
 15  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:57.80 
 16  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:58.10 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:58.28 
 18  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   1:58.68 
 19  FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                             1:59.18 
 20  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:59.62 
 21  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  1:59.76 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:59.89 
 23  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:00.35 
 24  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:00.44 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:03.52 
 26  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              2:07.64 
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.89 
  2  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   2:09.28 
  3  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:09.29 
  4  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   2:10.30 
  5  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    2:13.62 
  6  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   2:13.94 
  7  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                   2:14.52 
  8  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.96 
  9  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:15.04 
 10  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    2:15.34 
 11  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                   2:15.40 
 12  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:15.42 
 13  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    2:15.96 
 14  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   2:16.06 
 15  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   2:16.63 
 16  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    2:16.66 
 17  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                   2:16.69 
 18  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   2:16.71 
 19  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                   2:17.38 
 20  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   2:17.39 
 21  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   2:17.43 
 22  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:18.66 
 23  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                    2:18.88 
 24  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                   2:18.91 
 25  Creveling, Emily E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.38 
 26  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                   2:19.62 
 27  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.74 
 28  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   2:20.50 
 29  Hubbard, Alex H               14 MACHINE-PV                2:20.56 
 30  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   2:21.19 
 31  Kim, Jessica J                14 FISH-PV                   2:21.24 
 32  Wang, Nina                    14 FISH-PV                   2:21.32 
 33  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                   2:21.36 
 34  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   2:21.47 
 35  Tulloch, Brittany S           13 FAST-PV                   2:21.84 
 36  Eckart, Megan E               14 NOVA-VA                   2:21.85 
 37  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 CUBU-PV                   2:21.90 
 38  Lynn, Katie M                 13 DST-MA                    2:21.91 
 39  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.91 
 40  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                   2:22.44 
 41  Jones, Caylin L               14 FISH-PV                   2:23.03 
 42  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:23.16 
 43  Wright, Taylor L              13 DST-MA                    2:23.23 
 44  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                   2:23.35 
 45  Wert, Lauren M                13 RMSC-PV                   2:23.38 
 46  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                2:23.54 
 47  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    2:23.60 
 48  Sewell, Christine A           14 DST-MA                    2:23.66 
 49  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.94 
 50  Nicholas, Christy E           14 CUBU-PV                   2:24.15 
 51  Bragg, Danielle K             14 MACHINE-PV                2:24.21 
 52  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                    2:24.27 
 53  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:24.29 
 54  Mohrwinkel, Karen M           14 CUBU-PV                   2:24.29 
 55  Lidd, Stephanie M             14 FAST-PV                   2:24.32 
 56  Hughes, Kristie E             13 RMSC-PV                   2:24.41 
 57  Connolly, Brianne F           14 OCCS-PV                   2:24.49 
 58  Stevenson, Sarah E            13 NOVA-VA                   2:24.60 
 59  Swanson, Erica L              13 AVST-PV                   2:24.75 
 
Event 99  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                   2:00.97 
  2  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                   2:01.00 
  3  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                   2:02.69 
  4  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.40 
  5  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                    2:04.94 
  6  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                    2:05.13 
  7  Williams, Christy E           16 DST-MA                    2:06.51 
  8  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                2:07.39 
  9  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   2:09.14 
 10  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                   2:09.15 
 11  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   2:09.21 
 12  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                2:09.31 
 13  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                   2:09.55 
 14  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    2:09.56 
 15  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   2:09.62 
 16  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   2:09.63 
 17  Jimenez, Rebecca A            17 CUBU-PV                   2:09.79 
 18  Hulsizer, Paige E             16 RMSC-PV                   2:10.04 
 19  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                   2:10.30 
 20  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   2:10.73 
 21  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   2:11.19 
 22  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:11.22 
 23  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                   2:11.34 
 24  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   2:11.37 
 25  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   2:11.41 
 26  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                   2:11.42 
 27  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    2:11.50 
 28  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                   2:11.65 
 29  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                   2:11.98 
 30  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:12.08 
 31  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   2:12.19 
 32  Purkert, Marie N              18 PM-PV                     2:12.96 
 33  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   2:13.00 
 34  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                     2:13.00 
 35  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                   2:13.27 
 36  Falcone, Marina X             15 H2OYAS-PV                 2:13.42 
 37  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   2:13.46 
 38  Conlon, Molly K               17 RMSC-PV                   2:14.00 
 39  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                   2:14.05 
 40  Jarvis, Kassie A              15 PM-PV                     2:14.20 
 41  Richardson, Nancy M           15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.27 
 42  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                   2:14.63 
 43  Southerlan, Jill S            16 MAKOS-PV                  2:14.65 
 44  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                   2:14.66 
 45  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.81 
 46  Sarasup, Maree A              17 MAKOS-PV                  2:15.01 
 47  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                   2:15.08 
 48  Rogers, Lindsay N             16 RMSC-PV                   2:15.23 
 49  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   2:15.63 
 50  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                   2:15.66 
 51  Beier, Genna E                16 MACHINE-PV                2:15.73 
 52  Poehler, Allison R            15 NOVA-VA                   2:15.81 
 53  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   2:15.83 
 54  McElwain, Maria N             15 TCSD-PV                   2:15.92 
 55  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                   2:15.93 
 56  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   2:34.60L
 57  Verducci, Kara E              17 OCCS-PV                   2:36.28L
 58  Kehs, Laurel E                15 FISH-PV                   2:38.48L
 59  Penning, Liz M                16 OCCS-PV                   2:38.96L
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    1:02.77 
  2  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                   1:05.23 
  3  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     1:05.66 
  4  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    1:06.01 
  5  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   1:06.93 
  6  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    1:07.19 
  7  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.42 
  8  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                   1:07.47 
  9  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                   1:07.86 
 10  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   1:08.13 
 11  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                  1:08.27 
 12  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     1:08.27 
 13  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    1:08.68 
 14  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   1:08.94 
 15  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.18 
 16  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKOS-PV                  1:09.24 
 17  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     1:09.33 
 18  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:09.51 
 19  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                1:09.63 
 20  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    1:09.68 
 21  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                   1:09.69 
 22  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.93 
 23  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:09.95 
 24  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.36 
 25  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    1:10.45 
 26  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:10.49 
 27  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.58 
 28  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    1:10.91 
 29  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   1:10.92 
 30  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.11 
 31  Watson, Kemi L                12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.16 
 32  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:11.24 
 33  Fritz, Hillary A              12 FISH-PV                   1:11.27 
 34  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:11.33 
 35  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.50 
 36  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.56 
 37  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                    1:11.64 
 38  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   1:11.66 
 39  Yu, Dorothy                   11 RMSC-PV                   1:11.69 
 40  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.70 
 41  Richardson, Kasey C           12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.79 
 42  Murphy, Laura S               12 DST-MA                    1:11.91 
 43  Bachman, Lauren E             11 PM-PV                     1:11.96 
 44  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   1:12.10 
 45  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.13 
 46  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                   1:12.25 
 47  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                1:12.29 
 48  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   1:12.32 
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                   1:09.95 
  2  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                    1:10.97 
  3  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                   1:15.61 
  4  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    1:16.34 
  5  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    1:17.76 
  6  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:17.81 
  7  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   1:17.83 
  8  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                     1:18.39 
  9  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                   1:18.79 
 10  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   1:19.18 
 11  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:19.47 
 12  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   1:19.59 
 13  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   1:19.62 
 14  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:19.85 
 15  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   1:20.22 
 16  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                   1:20.38 
 17  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                  1:20.38 
 18  Ortmayer, Abigail R           10 MACHINE-PV                1:20.83 
 19  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:20.93 
 20  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 MACHINE-PV                1:21.14 
 21  Yuan, Jessica X                9 RMSC-PV                   1:21.49 
 22  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:21.65 
 23  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                   1:22.20 
 24  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   1:22.50 
 25  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                   1:22.58 
 26  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:22.76 
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                     51.83 
  2  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                     53.11 
  3  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                     53.76 
  4  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                     54.04 
  5  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                54.20 
  6  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                      54.32 
  7  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                      54.71 
  8  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                     54.79 
  9  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                      54.85 
 10  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                      55.07 
 11  Gibson, Carly M               13 CUBU-PV                     55.14 
 12  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                      55.15 
 13  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                      55.34 
 14  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                     55.41 
 15  McIntyre, Maria B             13 CUBU-PV                     55.44 
 16  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                     55.55 
 17  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                     55.82 
 18  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                     55.94 
 19  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                     55.99 
 20  McKenzie, Heather L           14 VSC-PV                      56.05 
 21  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                     56.09 
 22  Boyle, Kaeley M               13 AVST-PV                     56.12 
 23  Bowman, Christina A           14 RMSC-PV                     56.30 
 24  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                      56.46 
 25  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                     56.49 
 26  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                     56.64 
 27  Ritter, Lauren M              13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                56.74 
 28  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                     56.77 
 29  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                     56.94 
 30  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                     56.97 
 31  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                57.06 
 32  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                      57.51 
 33  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                      57.52 
 34  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                     57.60 
 35  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                     57.62 
 36  Palmer, Eileen B              14 CUBU-PV                     57.63 
 37  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                     57.65 
 38  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                     57.65 
 39  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                     57.66 
 40  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                     57.73 
 41  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                     57.73 
 42  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                      57.74 
 43  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                     57.87 
 44  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                      57.92 
 45  Wang, Nina                    14 FISH-PV                     57.96 
 46  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                       57.96 
 47  Fimian, Kristin               14 MACHINE-PV                  58.14 
 48  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                     58.14 
 49  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                     58.15 
 50  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                      58.15 
 51  Taylor, Sarah E               14 OCCS-PV                     58.31 
 52  Riley, Sara E                 13 RMSC-PV                     58.35 
 53  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                     58.41 
 54  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                     58.41 
 55  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                     58.53 
 56  Ruben, Kristin N              13 CUBU-PV                     58.54 
 57  Little, Caroline R            13 NOVA-VA                     58.55 
 58  Orman, Jackie E               13 RMSC-PV                     58.58 
 59  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 RMSC-PV                     58.58 
 60  Nicholas, Christy E           14 CUBU-PV                     58.58 
 
Event 107  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                       51.52 
  2  Kugler, Kassy A               15 RMSC-PV                     51.68 
  3  Hurd, Megan A                 17 CUBU-PV                     52.42 
  4  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                     52.51 
  5  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                     52.68 
  6  West, Dana L                  17 RMSC-PV                     52.86 
  7  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                     52.87 
  8  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                     52.90 
  9  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                     53.00 
 10  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                     53.03 
 11  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                     53.07 
 12  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                     53.13 
 13  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                     53.26 
 14  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                     53.33 
 15  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                       53.34 
 16  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                      53.48 
 17  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                     53.53 
 18  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                     53.66 
 19  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                      53.84 
 20  Sullivan, Colleen I           16 FBST-PV                     54.00 
 21  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                     54.03 
 22  Parkhurst, Michelle N         15 MACHINE-PV                  54.08 
 23  Walsh, Mason A                17 HACC-PV                     54.17 
 24  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                     54.19 
 25  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                     54.24 
 26  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                     54.35 
 27  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                     54.38 
 28  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                     54.40 
 29  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                     54.44 
 30  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                       54.44 
 31  Olivos, Maegan E              17 RMSC-PV                     54.57 
 32  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                     54.58 
 33  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                     54.60 
 34  Constantino, Dana L           15 CUBU-PV                     54.79 
 35  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                      54.91 
 36  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                     54.93 
 37  Nadal, Andrea K               16 YORK-PV                     54.95 
 38  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                     54.96 
 39  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                     55.11 
 40  Stark, Amy L                  15 PM-PV                       55.21 
 41  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                     55.22 
 42  Galway, Laura A               16 MACHINE-PV                  55.25 
 43  Kuhn, EB N                    15 TCSD-PV                     55.34 
 44  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                55.35 
 45  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                     55.36 
 46  Tan, Jennifer H               17 CUBU-PV                     55.41 
 47  Cromarty, Stefanie L          18 FGAC-PV                     55.42 
 48  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                     55.43 
 49  Greenlee, Maureen T           17 MAKOS-PV                    55.44 
 50  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                     55.61 
 51  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                     55.62 
 52  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                     55.89 
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   1:03.90 
  2  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    1:04.14 
  3  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                   1:04.69 
  4  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   1:05.67 
  5  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:06.23 
  6  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   1:06.30 
  7  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   1:06.39 
  8  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.79 
  9  Steeves, Katie M              11 DST-MA                    1:07.87 
 10  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   1:07.94 
 11  Harding, Arielle R            12 CUBU-PV                   1:07.99 
 12  Talwar, Kylee R               11 CUBU-PV                   1:08.21 
 13  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                    1:08.77 
 14  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    1:08.78 
 15  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                   1:09.14 
 16  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:09.20 
 17  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                1:09.34 
 18  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:09.63 
 19  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   1:09.64 
 20  Fotsch, Colleen P             12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.67 
 21  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.85 
 22  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.73 
 23  Bowes, Audrey F               12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.80 
 24  Diener, Emily C               11 FISH-PV                   1:12.35 
 25  Guiton, Jordan A              12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.42 
 26  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   1:12.46 
 27  Walpuck, Leah H               11 RMSC-PV                   1:12.70 
 28  Fox, Brittany L               12 OCCS-PV                   1:12.73 
 29  Winland, Emily L              12 AVST-PV                   1:13.01 
 30  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:13.03 
 31  McCRONE, Colette              12 HACC-PV                   1:13.33 
 32  Frank, Mary L                 12 DST-MA                    1:13.62 
 33  Linn, Leslie A                12 DST-MA                    1:13.64 
 34  Fein, Arielle W               11 RMSC-PV                   1:13.66 
 35  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:13.70 
 36  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.77 
 37  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.33 
 38  Jones, Brein D                12 FISH-PV                   1:14.54 
 39  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:14.54 
 40  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   1:14.60 
 41  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                   1:14.71 
 42  Keedy, Ali M                  12 MACHINE-PV                1:14.75 
 43  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    1:14.75 
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Osman, Nicole L               10 DST-MA                    1:12.47 
  2  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   1:15.10 
  3  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                    1:16.07 
  4  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                    1:17.54 
  5  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    1:19.73 
  6  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                   1:20.63 
  7  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   1:20.99 
  8  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   1:21.53 
  9  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   1:21.61 
 10  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:22.21 
 11  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   1:23.68 
 12  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    1:23.72 
 13  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                1:24.34 
 14  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                1:24.35 
 15  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                   1:24.42 
 16  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    1:24.94 
 17  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                   1:25.02 
 18  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:26.10 
 19  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                   1:26.24 
 20  Nguyen, Emily                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:27.62 
 21  Fox, Casey M                  10 OCCS-PV                   1:27.80 
 22  Liang, Wendy X                 9 VSC-PV                    1:28.87 
 23  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                1:29.18 
 24  Ortega, Nicole                10 RMSC-PV                   1:29.22 
 25  Wilkinson, Shannon N          10 MAKOS-PV                  1:29.75 
 26  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 RMSC-PV                   1:30.32 
 27  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                   1:30.57 
 28  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                   1:30.61 
 29  Fernandez, Ana M               9 FISH-PV                   1:30.84 
 30  Li, Madeleine                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:31.65 
 31  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   1:31.90 
 32  Stonerock, Lauren E            9 MACHINE-PV                1:32.12 
 33  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                   1:32.19 
 34  Dula, Teresa M                 9 PM-PV                     1:32.30 
 35  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   1:32.36 
 36  Goff, Laura A                 10 PM-PV                     1:32.74 
 37  Chapin, Ellen J               10 MACHINE-PV                1:32.81 
 38  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:32.84 
 39  Bloch, Laurence S              9 H2OYAS-PV                 1:33.25 
 40  Coronel, Jordana P            10 RMSC-PV                   1:33.26 
 41  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:33.55 
 42  Schulkin, Danielle A          10 TCSD-PV                   1:33.88 
 43  Bailey, Amelia N              10 CUBU-PV                   1:34.49 
 44  Kwon, Sara C                   9 RMSC-PV                   1:34.64 
 45  Yost, Rebecca M               10 FISH-PV                   1:34.75 
 46  Pepper, Elizabeth              9 RMSC-PV                   1:34.93 
 47  Smith, Taylor E                8 CUBU-PV                   1:35.23 
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                   2:05.83 
  2  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   2:09.04 
  3  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                   2:11.08 
  4  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                   2:11.34 
  5  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                   2:13.26 
  6  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:13.51 
  7  Herrmann, Laura K             14 VSC-PV                    2:13.62 
  8  Musser, Emily K               14 NOVA-VA                   2:13.90 
  9  Richardson, Britney E         14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.19 
 10  Drysdale, Kris M              14 DST-MA                    2:15.62 
 11  Owenby, Meredith L            13 NOVA-VA                   2:17.98 
 12  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   2:18.27 
 13  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:18.61 
 14  Kelly, Emily L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:18.62 
 15  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   2:18.69 
 16  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                   2:19.55 
 17  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:20.50 
 18  Stankavage, Sarah E           14 NCAC-NC                   2:20.88 
 19  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                   2:22.26 
 20  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 RMSC-PV                   2:22.35 
 21  Thomas, Megan E               14 TCSD-PV                   2:22.41 
 22  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:22.66 
 23  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                   2:22.76 
 24  Lynn, Katie M                 13 DST-MA                    2:23.31 
 25  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:23.95 
 26  Markley, Katharine E          13 NCAC-NC                   2:24.20 
 27  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   2:24.26 
 28  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   2:25.73 
 29  Cunningham, Kristin G         14 JFD-PV                    2:26.00 
 30  Szymczak, Sonni L             14 RMSC-PV                   2:27.79 
 31  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   2:27.82 
 32  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                2:28.04 
 33  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                   2:28.42 
 34  Gibeily, Evie M               14 RMSC-PV                   2:28.52 
 
Event 115  Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:01.24 
  2  LeClair, Danielle D           15 NOVA-VA                   2:03.05 
  3  Williams, Christy E           16 DST-MA                    2:03.84 
  4  Henriques, Alice M            22 CUBU-PV                   2:04.77 
  5  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   2:05.38 
  6  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                   2:05.97 
  7  Bellis, Caroline J            16 CUBU-PV                   2:08.54 
  8  Zarin, Jordan A               16 RMSC-PV                   2:09.17 
  9  Bull, Laura J                 17 DST-MA                    2:10.07 
 10  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                   2:10.79 
 11  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:10.97 
 12  Tarpey, Erin L                17 PM-PV                     2:11.15 
 13  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   2:11.17 
 14  Stevens, Allison E            15 FAST-PV                   2:11.31 
 15  Horning, Becky C              17 AVST-PV                   2:11.96 
 16  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:12.18 
 17  Carlini, Janine A             17 RMSC-PV                   2:12.23 
 18  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                   2:12.45 
 19  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                   2:13.18 
 20  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                   2:13.33 
 21  Lee, Jessica M                15 NOVA-VA                   2:13.78 
 22  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                   2:14.19 
 23  Puglisi, Laurie Beth B        15 TCSD-PV                   2:14.45 
 24  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                   2:14.77 
 25  Burns, Rebecca K              16 CUBU-PV                   2:16.01 
 26  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                   2:16.09 
 27  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                   2:16.63 
 28  Parker, Rachel H              17 RMSC-PV                   2:16.66 
 29  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   2:16.89 
 30  Papa, Johanna E               17 RMSC-PV                   2:17.26 
 31  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                   2:17.33 
 32  Rawson, Laura M               17 RMSC-PV                   2:18.16 
 33  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   2:18.37 
 34  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                   2:18.45 
 35  Lindberg, Sarah E             16 OCCS-PV                   2:18.72 
 36  Chuzi, Sarah E                17 TCSD-PV                   2:19.19 
 37  Tan, Jennifer H               17 CUBU-PV                   2:19.23 
 38  Hudock, Kimmy                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:19.26 
 39  LeCroy, Laura P               16 NOVA-VA                   2:20.47 
 40  Keith, Kendra J               15 CUBU-PV                   2:20.97 
 41  Marsilii, Megan C             17 FISH-PV                   2:21.16 
 42  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                   2:21.46 
 43  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                    2:21.48 
 44  Ham, Caitlin E                15 MACHINE-PV                2:21.91 
 45  Natoli, Kelsea L              17 AAC-PV                    2:21.95 
 46  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                   2:22.37 
 47  Guest, Jennifer C             17 TCSD-PV                   2:22.43 
 48  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                   2:22.48 
 49  Wein, Andrea M                17 PM-PV                     2:22.53 
 50  Ashley, Susanna E             16 TCSD-PV                   2:22.59 
 51  Stephens, Melanie A           16 TCSD-PV                   2:22.70 
 52  Kight, Allyson K              16 CUBU-PV                   2:22.91 
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   2:03.44 
  2  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 FISH-PV                   2:03.75 
  3  King, Tana M                  12 PM-PV                     2:03.77 
  4  Waters, Megan J               12 RMSC-PV                   2:04.08 
  5  Ribar, Morgan E               12 CUBU-PV                   2:04.16 
  6  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    2:04.59 
  7  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     2:04.66 
  8  Latimer, Casie L              12 AVST-PV                   2:05.02 
  9  Hand, Alyssa C                12 DST-MA                    2:06.35 
 10  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:07.44 
 11  Stiles, Madeline L            12 MACHINE-PV                2:08.21 
 12  Molano, Chanele E             12 CUBU-PV                   2:08.21 
 13  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   2:08.88 
 14  Hanes, Mary G                 12 DST-MA                    2:09.07 
 15  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   2:09.90 
 16  Wilson, Becca L               12 DST-MA                    2:09.93 
 17  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKOS-PV                  2:10.44 
 18  Snyder, Lisa M                12 PM-PV                     2:10.85 
 19  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   2:11.19 
 20  Kim, Catherine J              12 FISH-PV                   2:11.88 
 21  Clark, Laura E                11 DST-MA                    2:11.93 
 22  O'Malley, Kayla E             11 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:12.09 
 23  Webb, Blair K                 11 RMSC-PV                   2:12.24 
 24  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    2:12.40 
 25  Wells, Caroline V             12 CUBU-PV                   2:12.49 
 26  Benevento, Laura J            12 CUBU-PV                   2:12.52 
 27  Bell, Julie H                 12 FISH-PV                   2:12.55 
 28  Collins, Siobhan E            12 CUBU-PV                   2:12.72 
 29  Lampe, Corinne M              11 DST-MA                    2:12.78 
 30  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   2:13.43 
 31  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 RMSC-PV                   2:13.55 
 32  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:13.57 
 33  Smith, Emily H                12 CUBU-PV                   2:13.59 
 34  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   2:13.81 
 35  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   2:14.16 
 36  Shi, Eileen                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:14.29 
 37  Wolfe, Sydney M               12 DST-MA                    2:14.63 
 38  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 FISH-PV                   2:14.70 
 39  Ripley, Rachel A              11 SDA-AZ                    2:14.87 
 40  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   2:15.37 
 41  Levine, Sarah R               12 YORK-PV                   2:15.53 
 42  Karanian, Rachel A            12 RMSC-PV                   2:15.96 
 43  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   2:16.93 
 44  Forlenza, Stephanie A         12 RMSC-PV                   2:16.95 
 45  Walsh, Laura F                12 RMSC-PV                   2:16.95 
 46  Cackler, Maggie L             12 FISH-PV                   2:17.20 
 47  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKOS-PV                  2:17.24 
 48  McCRONE, Colette              12 HACC-PV                   2:17.25 
 49  Garfield, Maura A             12 RMSC-PV                   2:17.90 
 50  Zepp, Erin J                  12 RMSC-PV                   2:18.00 
 51  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                   2:18.29 
 52  Riley, Rebecca H              11 RMSC-PV                   2:36.23L
 53  Grabarek, Julie K             12 RMSC-PV                   2:39.23L
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara Y                10 RMSC-PV                   2:11.94 
  2  Lynn, Becca C                 10 DST-MA                    2:21.28 
  3  Bush, Megan V                 10 FAST-PV                   2:23.46 
  4  Yeh, Joanna R                 10 MSSC-PV                   2:24.53 
  5  Towe, Kendall H               10 DST-MA                    2:24.60 
  6  Burnett, Rachel E             10 PM-PV                     2:25.73 
  7  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKOS-PV                  2:27.63 
  8  Towe, Caitlin H               10 DST-MA                    2:28.08 
  9  Lund, Rachel A                10 OCCS-PV                   2:30.50 
 10  Gentry, Marissa M             10 RMSC-PV                   2:32.43 
 11  Brown, Chloe M                10 FAST-PV                   2:32.58 
 12  Lafferty, Kelsey L            10 DST-MA                    2:33.55 
 13  Hopkins, Taylor A             10 DST-MA                    2:33.59 
 14  Smith, Sara M                  9 RMSC-PV                   2:33.97 
 15  Schwartz, Rebecca M           10 MSSC-PV                   2:34.53 
 16  Mills, Kaitlin M              10 RMSC-PV                   2:34.54 
 17  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    2:34.59 
 18  Menguy, Anais                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:34.74 
 19  Rogers, Katie L                9 RMSC-PV                   2:34.86 
 20  Ream, Brooke E                10 FISH-PV                   2:35.78 
 21  Cason, Mallory L              10 RMSC-PV                   2:36.15 
 22  Funsten, Anna L               10 RMSC-PV                   2:36.30 
 23  Hatkevich, Leah M              9 DST-MA                    2:36.84 
 24  Bell, Lisa L                   9 FISH-PV                   2:37.34 
 25  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 CUBU-PV                   2:37.91 
 26  Fowler, Kate E                10 AVST-PV                   2:38.12 
 27  Stout, Kelly L                10 RMSC-PV                   2:39.97 
 28  Walsh, Courtney E             10 CUBU-PV                   2:40.53 
 29  Benjamin, Ali D               10 RMSC-PV                   2:40.63 
 30  Carter, Kelsey M               9 CUBU-PV                   2:41.53 
 31  Bush, Adrienne P              10 FAST-PV                   2:41.54 
 32  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                   2:41.99 
 33  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                   2:42.53 
 34  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 FISH-PV                   2:42.99 
 35  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   2:43.09 
 36  Kwon, Sara C                   9 RMSC-PV                   2:43.13 
 37  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 MACHINE-PV                2:43.69 
 38  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   2:43.94 
 39  Anderson, Carsen E            10 FISH-PV                   2:44.17 
 40  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 MACHINE-PV                2:44.41 
 41  Yost, Rebecca M               10 FISH-PV                   2:44.75 
 42  Jones, Sarah E                10 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:44.78 
 43  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 MACHINE-PV                2:44.89 
 44  Ruginski, Kirsten N           10 H2OYAS-PV                 2:44.95 
 45  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 CUBU-PV                   2:45.00 
 46  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                   2:45.03 
 47  Callahan, Kristen A           10 CUBU-PV                   2:45.14 
 48  Pepper, Elizabeth              9 RMSC-PV                   2:45.74 
 49  Varner, Emma J                10 RMSC-PV                   3:13.42L
 50  Mitchell, Maggie L            10 RMSC-PV                   3:14.06L
 
Event 121  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Colleen M                14 CUBU-PV                   2:10.07 
  2  Christensen, Mei L            14 CUBU-PV                   2:12.45 
  3  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                   2:12.64 
  4  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.15 
  5  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   2:14.80 
  6  Cross, Sophie L               14 DST-MA                    2:15.52 
  7  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:15.74 
  8  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                   2:15.84 
  9  Steeves, Megan E              14 DST-MA                    2:16.04 
 10  Chuang, Christine S           13 RMSC-PV                   2:17.10 
 11  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                   2:17.22 
 12  Smith, Ashley                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:17.52 
 13  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 CUBU-PV                   2:18.01 
 14  LeClair, Elle K               13 NOVA-VA                   2:18.72 
 15  Tullis, Kirsten               14 DST-MA                    2:18.83 
 16  Lewis, Caiti I                13 RMSC-PV                   2:18.85 
 17  Currie, Emily E               13 NOVA-VA                   2:19.02 
 18  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                   2:19.21 
 19  Quinn, Norah A                14 RMSC-PV                   2:19.23 
 20  Harvey, Katura M              13 RMSC-PV                   2:19.56 
 21  Sheerin, Cate M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:19.80 
 22  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.80 
 23  La Rue, Debbie E              14 DST-MA                    2:19.83 
 24  Cook, Courtney A              14 YORK-PV                   2:19.97 
 25  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.97 
 26  Phillips, Emma C              13 NCAC-NC                   2:20.38 
 27  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:20.48 
 28  McKenzie, Heather L           14 VSC-PV                    2:20.65 
 29  Sewell, Christine A           14 DST-MA                    2:20.69 
 30  Dillon, Laura C               13 CUBU-PV                   2:20.75 
 31  Brandes, Lauren E             14 TCSD-PV                   2:21.21 
 32  Osborn, Michela J             14 NCAC-NC                   2:21.39 
 33  Champagne, Sarah L            13 DST-MA                    2:21.45 
 34  Cook, Lauren A                14 YORK-PV                   2:21.49 
 35  Lee, Sandra K                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.81 
 36  Lee, Liz M                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:22.03 
 37  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:22.73 
 38  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   2:22.81 
 39  Hauck, Amanda N               14 OCCS-PV                   2:22.83 
 40  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   2:22.98 
 41  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:22.98 
 42  Gordon, KC C                  14 MACHINE-PV                2:23.51 
 43  Nelson, Catelyn E             13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.68 
 
Event 123  Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Masami                23 CUBU-PV                   2:03.09 
  2  Chang, Leeann T               16 RMSC-PV                   2:04.24 
  3  Williams, Christy E           16 DST-MA                    2:05.59 
  4  Verdin, Emily F               17 FBST-PV                   2:05.70 
  5  Suguiyama, Erica L            17 CUBU-PV                   2:07.08 
  6  Basel, Jenny E                15 AVST-PV                   2:07.83 
  7  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.05 
  8  Nilon, Marissa L              17 DST-MA                    2:08.75 
  9  Banning-Arndt, Britton        17 NCAC-NC                   2:08.94 
 10  Florek, Rachel R              16 NOVA-VA                   2:09.44 
 11  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   2:09.46 
 12  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                   2:09.51 
 13  Carey, Devin C                17 RMSC-PV                   2:09.81 
 14  Ademski, Chelsea J            18 DST-MA                    2:09.97 
 15  Campbell, Millie C            17 NOVA-VA                   2:10.48 
 16  Disaverio, Scandia A          17 DST-MA                    2:10.79 
 17  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                   2:10.92 
 18  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                   2:11.23 
 19  Zomchick, Sarah M             16 DST-MA                    2:11.24 
 20  Flader, Ellen J               16 MACHINE-PV                2:11.67 
 21  Yurechko, Christine H         16 TCSD-PV                   2:11.80 
 22  Pederson, Nicole K            16 CUBU-PV                   2:11.90 
 23  Hughes, Andrea R              18 NOVA-VA                   2:12.08 
 24  Ailsworth, Sarah P            17 NOVA-VA                   2:12.09 
 25  Cameron, Allison P            17 PM-PV                     2:12.34 
 26  Kelly, Emily C                15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:12.43 
 27  Richardson, Roxanne R         16 RMSC-PV                   2:12.55 
 28  Courtney, Erin C              17 DST-MA                    2:12.58 
 29  Luscombe, Sara B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:13.45 
 30  Emerson, Taylor L             17 NCAC-NC                   2:13.90 
 31  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.03 
 32  Newell, Megan M               15 CUBU-PV                   2:14.11 
 33  Varner, Hannah J              15 RMSC-PV                   2:14.46 
 34  Tolbert, Rachel E             17 RMSC-PV                   2:14.57 
 35  Rogers, Lindsay N             16 RMSC-PV                   2:14.66 
 36  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 YORK-PV                   2:14.76 
 37  Connor, Katie H               15 CUBU-PV                   2:15.34 
 38  Finegan, Katherine M          15 CUBU-PV                   2:15.42 
 39  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                    2:15.49 
 40  Enderle, Austine C            16 DST-MA                    2:15.50 
 41  Powell, Mariah B              16 NOVA-VA                   2:32.48L
 42  Anderson, Caitlin A           15 NOVA-VA                   2:33.52L
 43  Pool, Alexia S                17 CUBU-PV                   2:35.03L
 44  Goodwillie, Ashton B          15 NOVA-VA                   2:35.31L
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.19
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               4:12.47 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               4:14.52 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               4:20.81 
  4  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          4:21.30 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 4:27.18 
  6  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               4:28.29 
  7  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    4:28.44 
  8  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               4:34.96 
  9  THE FISH-PV  'A'                                           4:35.83 
 10  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 4:38.81 
 11  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:41.73 
 12  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:43.34 
 13  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:45.91 
 14  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:46.50 
 15  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                          4:48.28 
 16  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:48.35 
 17  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:48.51 
 18  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    4:48.56 
 19  THE FISH-PV  'B'                                           4:49.51 
 20  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:50.16 
 21  JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                            4:52.97 
 22  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     5:03.00 
 23  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              5:05.69 
 24  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               5:10.16 
 25  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              5:12.14 
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.49
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:34.06 
  2  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:37.20 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:39.89 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:39.93 
  5  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:43.32 
  6  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 3:43.61 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:44.53 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:48.72 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:49.42 
 10  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:51.96 
 11  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             3:53.16 
 12  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:53.23 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               3:57.02 
 14  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 3:58.34 
 15  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   3:58.48 
 16  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             3:58.51 
 17  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:59.24 
 18  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:02.46 
 19  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:05.35 
 20  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:08.61 
 
Event 129  Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.59
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:29.44 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:32.72 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:32.73 
  4  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:33.92 
  5  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:34.51 
  6  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:35.53 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:35.80 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:39.11 
  9  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          3:39.39 
 10  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:39.51 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 3:39.53 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:40.96 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               3:41.18 
 14  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   3:43.17 
 15  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:46.20 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    3:47.26 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              3:48.06 
 18  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             3:49.09 
 19  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:51.40 
 20  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     3:52.30 
 21  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'B'                                  3:53.89 
 22  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              3:55.05 
 23  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              3:55.32 
 24  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             3:55.47 
 
Event 131  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:40.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                  11:22.25 
 
Event 133  Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:40.99
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:15.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 FISH-PV                   9:51.88 
  2  Smith, Courtney J             18 NOVA-VA                   9:52.70 
  3  Swinley, Leslie A             15 CUBU-PV                   9:54.13 
  4  Thiel, Meghan                 17 CUBU-PV                   9:55.18 
  5  Burke, Amanda C               18 CUBU-PV                   9:58.91 
  6  Zahalka, Kelly M              15 NOVA-VA                  10:21.45 
  7  O'Brien, Julie D              16 CUBU-PV                  10:23.75 
  8  Nichols, Christine E          15 CUBU-PV                  10:26.99 
  9  Nye, Emily K                  15 NOVA-VA                  10:28.90 
 10  Beales, Kristen E             14 CUBU-PV                  10:29.62 
 11  Mortensen, Danielle N         15 CUBU-PV                  10:29.80 
 12  Stevenson, Lindsey L          14 NOVA-VA                  10:31.16 
 13  Physioc, Felice M             15 CUBU-PV                  10:32.10 
 14  Kemp, Elizabeth A             14 CUBU-PV                  10:33.11 
 15  Heebner, Marissa E            16 CUBU-PV                  10:35.58 
 16  Lundvall, Katie M             15 NOVA-VA                  10:36.95 
 17  Ream, Alanna M                15 FISH-PV                  10:39.39 
 18  Smith, Amilee A               14 RMSC-PV                  10:39.59 
 19  Shaw, Elizabeth N             14 NOVA-VA                  10:41.53 
 20  Ruggiero, Christina L         15 DST-MA                   10:42.27 
 21  Smock, Becky L                17 NOVA-VA                  10:44.20 
 22  Psaris, Leigh C               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV             10:44.32 
 23  Berberich, Sara M             17 RMSC-PV                  10:45.63 
 24  Petak, Ashley L               18 RMSC-PV                  10:46.31 
 25  O'Sullivan, Caroline E        16 CUBU-PV                  10:50.71 
 26  Albert, Caryn D               16 RMSC-PV                  10:52.04 
 27  Martin, Jenn L                17 RMSC-PV                  10:52.37 
 28  Baric, Michelle B             14 NCAC-NC                  10:53.66 
 29  Baric, Cristina N             16 NCAC-NC                  10:54.95 
 30  Urso, Kerry L                 16 OCCS-PV                  10:56.63 
 31  Cook, Susan H                 17 NOVA-VA                  10:57.19 
 32  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                   10:57.92 
 33  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 RMSC-PV                  10:58.38 
 34  St Claire, Ally K             15 RMSC-PV                  10:58.98 
 35  Bourquardez, Elizabeth A      15 OCCS-PV                  10:59.64 
 36  Currier, Christine A          14 FISH-PV                  10:59.91 
 37  Ferguson, Annie E             16 TCSD-PV                  11:00.76 
 38  Smith, Rachel A               15 NOVA-VA                  11:01.02 
 39  Aponte, Sammy M               15 RMSC-PV                  11:02.12 
 40  Karel, Emily R                16 RMSC-PV                  11:03.55 
 41  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 RMSC-PV                  11:04.21 
 42  JU, Leslie L                  17 FISH-PV                  11:05.12 
 43  Smith, Allie A                15 FISH-PV                  11:05.73 
 44  Mizelle, Meggie W             14 NOVA-VA                  11:06.80 
 45  McAllister, Moira L           17 RMSC-PV                  11:06.95 
 46  Hamilton, Jill L              14 CUBU-PV                  11:07.12 
 47  Rowan, Jen K                  17 RMSC-PV                  11:07.24 
 48  Danchak, Janel A              17 OCCS-PV                  11:08.97 
 49  McKee, Kaitlyn C              17 TCSD-PV                  11:09.28 
 50  Gemunder, Casey M             13 RMSC-PV                  11:09.38 
 51  Swiger, Lynn D                13 SNOWBIRDS-PV             11:09.63 
 52  Poehler, Allison R            15 NOVA-VA                  11:13.16 
 53  McCray, Laura M               16 FAST-PV                  11:15.00 
 54  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                  11:19.23 
 55  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 CUBU-PV                  11:22.25 
 56  Luscombe, Allison C           14 NOVA-VA                  11:24.63 
 57  Ramey, Sarah J                13 CUBU-PV                  11:25.67 
 58  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                    11:27.59 
 59  Alvord, Heather S             14 RMSC-PV                  11:28.21 
 60  Webb, Morgan A                13 RMSC-PV                  11:28.59 
 61  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                  11:29.26 
 62  Stewart, Hallie G             14 NOVA-VA                  11:29.57 
 63  Broten, Whitney K             15 CUBU-PV                  11:29.99 
 64  Russell, Katie L              13 CUBU-PV                  11:32.02 
 65  Grabarek, Kelly E             13 RMSC-PV                  11:33.50 
 66  Kelley, Caroline C            13 NOVA-VA                  11:36.96 
 67  Lee, Mihan R                  14 CUBU-PV                  11:37.52 
 68  Hughes, Kristie E             13 RMSC-PV                  11:38.31 
 69  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 CUBU-PV                  11:38.60 
 70  Jones, Caylin L               14 FISH-PV                  11:39.90 
 71  Reynolds, Sara P              16 TCSD-PV                  10:13.09L
 72  Theriault, Kaitlyn L          13 NOVA-VA                  10:17.17L