PRE-MEET INFORMATION

JOE JACOBY CHAMIONSHIP
HOLIDAY INVITATIONAL MEET

DECEMBER 12-15, 2002
GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY

                            
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lynn, Ryan J                  12 DST-MA                    5:24.53 
  2  Gerlach, Ethan E              12 MSSC-PV                   5:27.71 
  3  Yang, Yang                    12 RMSC-PV                   5:29.15 
  4  Fox, Brady C                  11 RMSC-PV                   5:30.64 
  5  Thomas, Josh W                12 RMSC-PV                   5:36.71 
  6  Stewart, Sean P               12 RMSC-PV                   5:37.13 
  7  Larson, Michael T             12 RMSC-PV                   5:42.71 
  8  Hepp, Michael J               12 RMSC-PV                   5:43.03 
  9  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 RMSC-PV                   5:43.41 
 10  Dunn, AJ                      12 AAC-PV                    5:43.83 
 11  Lichtenfels, Ryan             12 FISH-PV                   5:44.02 
 12  McCorkle, Jacob A             12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:46.71 
 13  Stevens, Matthew D            11 FAST-PV                   5:47.19 
 14  Pham, Chris T                 12 RMSC-PV                   5:47.30 
 15  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                   5:47.95 
 16  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 RMSC-PV                   5:49.17 
 17  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 RMSC-PV                   5:50.29 
 18  Relihan, Andrew J             12 RMSC-PV                   5:51.83 
 19  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                   5:52.69 
 20  Morstein, Andrew M            12 RMSC-PV                   5:53.10 
 21  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   5:56.60 
 22  Deshayes, Michael J           12 RMSC-PV                   5:58.94 
 23  Kim, Alex J                   12 RMSC-PV                   5:59.49 
 24  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 RMSC-PV                   5:59.62 
 25  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     6:00.44 
 26  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 RMSC-PV                   6:00.85 
 27  Abdo, Brian D                 12 FAST-PV                   6:01.47 
 28  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   6:01.62 
 29  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                6:02.90 
 30  Wang, Victor G                11 RMSC-PV                   6:04.99 
 31  Spencer, Adam M               12 RMSC-PV                   6:05.70 
 32  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                   6:05.98 
 33  Jolly, Michael A              11 RMSC-PV                   6:06.81 
 34  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   6:07.75 
 35  Douville, Colin J             11 FAST-PV                   6:09.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:24.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                  10:40.78 
  2  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                  10:59.39 
 
Event 6  Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:24.99
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:29.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grimes, Jamie M               23 RMSC-PV                   9:13.34 
  2  McCabe, Ryan C                17 RMSC-PV                   9:27.97 
  3  Meleski, Chris J              17 CUBU-PV                   9:29.97 
  4  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   9:32.66 
  5  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   9:36.68 
  6  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                   9:37.18 
  7  Peterson, Chip B              15 CCS-NC                    9:37.72 
  8  Boyle, Fran J                 20 RMSC-PV                   9:37.84 
  9  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                   9:41.44 
 10  Bear, Michael D               18 NOVA-VA                   9:43.01 
 11  Anderson, Alex A              14 FISH-PV                   9:43.12 
 12  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                   9:49.31 
 13  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                   9:49.55 
 14  Sisk, Mark W                  18 NOVA-VA                   9:51.01 
 15  Vogt, Luke L                  14 NOVA-VA                   9:51.29 
 16  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   9:52.70 
 17  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   9:53.76 
 18  Garrett, Camm C               16 NOVA-VA                   9:54.24 
 19  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                     9:55.21 
 20  Hardy, Ryan K                 17 CUBU-PV                   9:55.56 
 21  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                   9:56.09 
 22  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   9:56.30 
 23  Honigberg, Mike C             16 CUBU-PV                   9:57.63 
 24  Hopkins, Mike P               15 DST-MA                    9:57.74 
 25  Scanlon, Tommy J              17 CUBU-PV                  10:00.14 
 26  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                  10:00.29 
 27  McCorkle, Benjamin J          15 SNOWBIRDS-PV             10:01.50 
 28  Yang, Marcel M                17 NCAC-NC                  10:02.45 
 29  Martin, Jared R               16 NOVA-VA                  10:05.26 
 30  Chestnut, Doug E              37 MAKOS-PV                 10:14.22 
 31  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                  10:15.05 
 32  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                  10:17.20 
 33  Andres, Joshua C              16 NOVA-VA                  10:17.50 
 34  Koucheravy, Tom M             17 VSC-PV                   10:18.05 
 35  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                  10:18.85 
 36  Carlin, Charley B             17 NOVA-VA                  10:18.94 
 37  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                  10:21.28 
 38  Bowes, Matt W                 14 RMSC-PV                  10:23.27 
 39  Nellius, Pete D               15 DST-MA                   10:24.31 
 40  Kay, Coleman C                16 NOVA-VA                  10:25.68 
 41  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                  10:31.66 
 42  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                  10:33.45 
 43  Miller, Jeffery R             14 NOVA-VA                  10:37.68 
 44  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                  10:40.78 
 45  Hepp, Christopher L           14 RMSC-PV                  10:41.84 
 46  Downey, Clay W                14 NOVA-VA                  10:44.62 
 47  Vogt, Ian C                   13 NOVA-VA                  10:45.30 
 48  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                  10:50.75 
 49  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                   10:53.31 
 50  Mechak, Ben P                 13 RMSC-PV                  10:53.79 
 51  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                  10:59.39 
 52  Harris, Tyler T               14 NOVA-VA                  11:01.28 
 53  Swallow, Nathan C             13 RMSC-PV                  11:01.36 
 54  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                  11:08.45 
 55  Douville, Sean R              14 FAST-PV                  11:12.06 
 56  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                    11:13.50 
 57  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                  11:15.92 
 58  Vuong, David C                13 RMSC-PV                  11:19.04 
 59  Mastapeter, John A            14 AVST-PV                  11:20.16 
 60  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                   9:31.51L
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 CUBU-PV                   1:47.30 
  2  Deputy, Craig D               14 DST-MA                    1:49.97 
  3  Hafkin, Josh V                14 RMSC-PV                   1:50.99 
  4  James, Jeff E                 14 NCAC-NC                   1:51.17 
  5  Bowes, Matt W                 14 RMSC-PV                   1:51.21 
  6  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   1:52.04 
  7  Anderson, Alex A              14 FISH-PV                   1:52.33 
  8  Wren, David H                 13 NOVA-VA                   1:53.42 
  9  Brown, Gaites P               13 NOVA-VA                   1:53.59 
 10  Iselin, David T               14 RMSC-PV                   1:53.67 
 11  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                   1:54.57 
 12  McLean, Matt B                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:54.79 
 13  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                   1:54.99 
 14  Miller, Jeffery R             14 NOVA-VA                   1:55.41 
 15  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   1:55.90 
 16  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                   1:56.07 
 17  Orellana, Miguel E            14 RMSC-PV                   1:56.33 
 18  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                   1:56.60 
 19  Hepp, Christopher L           14 RMSC-PV                   1:57.73 
 20  Downey, Clay W                14 NOVA-VA                   1:57.75 
 21  Wiener, Ben W                 14 NCAC-NC                   1:57.80 
 22  Beck, Matt T                  14 NOVA-VA                   1:57.90 
 23  Durazo, Bryan B               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:58.37 
 24  Albright, Clayton R           14 DST-MA                    1:58.55 
 25  Marquart, Matt R              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:58.83 
 26  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                   1:58.91 
 27  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    1:59.05 
 28  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                   1:59.15 
 29  Swallow, Nathan C             13 RMSC-PV                   1:59.20 
 30  Hoge, Duncan S                14 NCAC-NC                   1:59.67 
 31  Ogren, Tad A                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:59.97 
 32  Mendes, Jesse                 13 NCAC-NC                   2:00.37 
 33  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:00.61 
 34  Simendinger, Chad C           14 DST-MA                    2:00.71 
 35  Yang, Mario M                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:01.10 
 36  Benjamin, Ethan A             13 RMSC-PV                   2:01.29 
 37  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                   2:01.45 
 38  Janos, Stephen E              14 RMSC-PV                   2:01.57 
 39  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.07L
 
Event 10  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Byskov, Frank                 26 AU-PV                     1:40.89 
  2  McCabe, Ryan C                17 RMSC-PV                   1:41.02 
  3  Peterson, Mike R              20 CUBU-PV                   1:41.34 
  4  Meleski, Chris J              17 CUBU-PV                   1:41.38 
  5  Moses, Ed E                   22 CUBU-PV                   1:42.06 
  6  Woodruff, Josh M              31 CUBU-PV                   1:43.02 
  7  Dufek, Chris J                18 CUBU-PV                   1:43.18 
  8  Sisk, Mark W                  18 NOVA-VA                   1:43.44 
  9  Grimes, Jamie M               23 RMSC-PV                   1:43.77 
 10  Pitts, Cabot J                17 CUBU-PV                   1:44.02 
 11  Kang, Christopher             19 DST-MA                    1:44.52 
 12  Boyd, Tim L                   32 CUBU-PV                   1:44.76 
 13  Yang, Marcel M                17 NCAC-NC                   1:44.76 
 14  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   1:44.98 
 15  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                   1:45.05 
 16  Carlin, Charley B             17 NOVA-VA                   1:45.21 
 17  Klee, Dan M                   19 DST-MA                    1:45.54 
 18  Boyle, Fran J                 20 RMSC-PV                   1:45.58 
 19  Harrington, Willie M          19 UNAT-VA                   1:45.95 
 20  Blanken, Jason M              17 RMSC-PV                   1:46.15 
 21  Wren, Garrett M               15 NOVA-VA                   1:46.35 
 22  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                     1:46.37 
 23  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                   1:46.78 
 24  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                   1:46.90 
 25  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 VSC-PV                    1:46.93 
 26  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                   1:47.06 
 27  Tappis, Chris J               18 RMSC-PV                   1:47.14 
 28  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                   1:47.28 
 29  Peterson, Chip B              15 CCS-NC                    1:47.33 
 30  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   1:47.34 
 31  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                   1:47.44 
 32  Fell, Mike A                  41 YORK-PV                   1:47.56 
 33  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                   1:47.70 
 34  Deshayes, Gary M              17 RMSC-PV                   1:47.93 
 35  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   1:48.07 
 36  Mukri, Kevin S                17 RMSC-PV                   1:48.20 
 37  Laidlaw, Peter C              17 RMSC-PV                   1:48.21 
 38  Hopkins, Mike P               15 DST-MA                    1:48.40 
 39  Koppel, Chris J               15 DST-MA                    1:48.50 
 40  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                   1:48.51 
 41  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                   1:48.56 
 42  Hardy, Ryan K                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:48.59 
 43  Duda, Nick J                  17 MACHINE-PV                1:48.69 
 44  Sonley, Ben B                 17 CUBU-PV                   1:48.80 
 45  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                   1:48.92 
 46  Honigberg, Mike C             16 CUBU-PV                   1:49.23 
 47  Chestnut, Doug E              37 MAKOS-PV                  1:49.30 
 48  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:49.54 
 49  Garrett, Camm C               16 NOVA-VA                   1:49.55 
 50  Soniak, Chris R               18 OCCS-PV                   1:49.57 
 51  Bear, Michael D               18 NOVA-VA                   2:03.48L
 52  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                   2:05.19L
 53  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                   2:06.94L
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                     55.89 
  2  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                  56.06 
  3  Yang, Yang                    12 RMSC-PV                     56.33 
  4  Lynn, Ryan J                  12 DST-MA                      56.71 
  5  Stewart, Sean P               12 RMSC-PV                     56.80 
  6  Thomas, Josh W                12 RMSC-PV                     56.97 
  7  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       57.86 
  8  Gerlach, Ethan E              12 MSSC-PV                     58.34 
  9  Haibel, Sandy J               12 RMSC-PV                     58.41 
 10  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 JFD-PV                      58.55 
 11  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 RMSC-PV                     58.57 
 12  Sakaris, Stephen A            11 RMSC-PV                     58.85 
 13  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 RMSC-PV                     59.09 
 14  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                     59.32 
 15  Tollefson, Henry H            11 CUBU-PV                     59.47 
 16  Larson, Michael T             12 RMSC-PV                     59.54 
 17  Flach, Michael F              11 FISH-PV                     59.58 
 18  Pham, Chris T                 12 RMSC-PV                     59.62 
 19  Jewell, Michael E             12 MACHINE-PV                  59.81 
 20  Barrett, Christopher D        12 DST-MA                    1:00.24 
 21  Lichtenfels, Ryan             12 FISH-PV                   1:00.27 
 22  Fletcher, Sean D              11 MACHINE-PV                1:00.34 
 23  Shannon, Matthew T            12 AVST-PV                   1:00.53 
 24  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 CUBU-PV                   1:01.09 
 25  McCorkle, Jacob A             12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:01.21 
 26  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   1:01.22 
 27  Mintz, Bomani J               12 CUBU-PV                   1:01.35 
 28  Perez, JP P                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:01.37 
 29  Gasparis, Steven J            12 TCSD-PV                   1:01.48 
 30  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 RMSC-PV                   1:01.63 
 31  Spencer, Adam M               12 RMSC-PV                   1:01.67 
 32  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     1:01.70 
 33  Friedland, Eric T             12 RMSC-PV                   1:01.94 
 34  Herrmann, Ricky A             12 VSC-PV                    1:01.95 
 35  Bui, Derek H                  12 PM-PV                     1:01.99 
 36  Morstein, Andrew M            12 RMSC-PV                   1:02.01 
 37  Anderson, Max M               12 FISH-PV                   1:02.05 
 38  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.07 
 39  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.09 
 40  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.10 
 41  Phillips, Mitch J             11 MAKOS-PV                  1:02.10 
 42  Lee, Austin D                 12 CCS-NC                    1:02.13 
 43  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.22 
 44  Deshayes, Michael J           12 RMSC-PV                   1:02.24 
 45  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 RMSC-PV                   1:02.35 
 46  Abdo, Brian D                 12 FAST-PV                   1:02.40 
 47  Murphy, Brian D               11 TCSD-PV                   1:02.45 
 48  Endres, Wyatt L               12 AVST-PV                   1:02.61 
 49  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                   1:02.65 
 50  Hepp, Michael J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:02.70 
 51  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   1:02.82 
 52  Casey, Thomas J               11 AVST-PV                   1:02.92 
 53  Patterson, Cameron W          12 MACHINE-PV                1:03.10 
 54  Davey-Karlson, Matt           11 RMSC-PV                   1:03.11 
 55  Lanning, James S              12 RMSC-PV                   1:03.14 
 56  Yang, Pascal C                12 MSSC-PV                   1:03.16 
 57  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 RMSC-PV                   1:03.22 
 58  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.23 
 59  Rawles, Stephan M             12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.26 
 60  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                1:03.27 
 61  Connor, Joey E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.29 
 62  Jackson, Brandon L            12 CUBU-PV                   1:03.35 
 63  Ramone, Nick W                11 DST-MA                    1:03.51 
 64  Stodter, Casey J              11 RMSC-PV                   1:03.53 
 65  Sung, Nicholas J              12 TCSD-PV                   1:03.58 
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dillon, Bradley J             10 CUBU-PV                   1:03.04 
  2  Kurz, Tanner J                 9 DST-MA                    1:03.67 
  3  Phillips, Bradley D           10 CUBU-PV                   1:04.00 
  4  Verboncoeur, Chris P          10 RMSC-PV                   1:04.35 
  5  Richards, Stephen M           10 TCSD-PV                   1:04.85 
  6  Wojciechowski, John A         10 CUBU-PV                   1:05.04 
  7  MacDonald, Angus J            10 OCCS-PV                   1:05.12 
  8  Anderson, Mike P              10 RMSC-PV                   1:05.15 
  9  Putnam, Charlie M             10 MACHINE-PV                1:06.09 
 10  Gordon, Clifton B             10 DST-MA                    1:06.55 
 11  Katis, Charles C               9 MACHINE-PV                1:06.70 
 12  Smith, Zachary T              10 CUBU-PV                   1:07.21 
 13  Reardon, Jack A                9 DST-MA                    1:07.34 
 14  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   1:07.35 
 15  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 RMSC-PV                   1:08.00 
 16  Steinnagel, Zachary D         10 RMSC-PV                   1:08.18 
 17  Collier, CB B                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:08.53 
 18  Thomas, Matt C                10 RMSC-PV                   1:08.78 
 19  Karel, Greg I                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:09.00 
 20  Krebs, Sam T                  10 CUBU-PV                   1:09.28 
 21  Vest, Kevin M                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:09.46 
 22  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 RMSC-PV                   1:09.71 
 23  Pfister, Alex F               10 CUBU-PV                   1:09.72 
 24  Byrd, Matthew E               10 RMSC-PV                   1:09.96 
 25  Curl, Tyler S                 10 CUBU-PV                   1:10.05 
 26  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                   1:10.11 
 27  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   1:10.37 
 28  Luciani, Danny P              10 FISH-PV                   1:10.41 
 29  Sheerin, Danny W               9 RMSC-PV                   1:10.44 
 30  Kelly, Alex R                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:10.50 
 31  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                   1:10.55 
 32  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:10.69 
 33  Bower, Sam R                  10 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:10.79 
 34  Bittner, Bobby L               9 CCS-NC                    1:10.87 
 35  Moynahan, Paddy S             10 CUBU-PV                   1:11.05 
 36  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 CUBU-PV                   1:11.74 
 37  Knecht, Samuel M              10 RMSC-PV                   1:11.82 
 38  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                   1:11.85 
 39  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                   1:11.91 
 40  Cho, Andrew M                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:11.97 
 41  Hampel, Alex J                10 DST-MA                    1:12.14 
 42  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    1:12.17 
 43  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.25 
 44  Cooke, Owen M                 10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.28 
 45  Pennington, Adam S            10 FISH-PV                   1:12.40 
 46  Lee, Mark D                   10 RMSC-PV                   1:12.55 
 47  Kutlucinar, Atley S           10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.65 
 48  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                   1:12.79 
 49  McMahon, Ryan A                9 VSC-PV                    1:13.10 
 50  Saltiel, Mark D               10 DST-MA                    1:13.35 
 51  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 RMSC-PV                   1:13.51 
 52  Pappalardo, Dan J             10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:13.61 
 53  Tjonneland, Frederik M        10 RMSC-PV                   1:13.61 
 54  Munch, Ricky W                 9 MACHINE-PV                1:13.76 
 55  Botten, Alex M                10 AVST-PV                   1:13.88 
 56  McMurray, Evan L               9 VSC-PV                    1:13.88 
 57  Finn, Thomas E                 9 RMSC-PV                   1:13.89 
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jarvis, Chris D               14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.63 
  2  Ramone, Ross R                14 DST-MA                    1:04.01 
  3  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   1:04.31 
  4  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   1:05.75 
  5  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   1:06.04 
  6  Pool, John D                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.47 
  7  Harris, Tyler T               14 NOVA-VA                   1:06.66 
  8  Edmonds, Greg D               14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.70 
  9  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                   1:06.96 
 10  Koppel, P.J. J                13 DST-MA                    1:07.19 
 11  Arencibia, Jordan R           13 NOVA-VA                   1:07.26 
 12  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    1:07.56 
 13  Durazo, Bryan B               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:07.67 
 14  Gibeily, Chris G              13 RMSC-PV                   1:07.73 
 15  Moore, Carter C               14 NOVA-VA                   1:08.73 
 16  Mendes, Jesse                 13 NCAC-NC                   1:08.96 
 17  Gustafson, Max J              13 TCSD-PV                   1:09.12 
 18  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    1:09.20 
 19  Knecht, Josef M               13 RMSC-PV                   1:09.81 
 20  Leegan, Matthew P             13 CUBU-PV                   1:09.94 
 21  Yang, Mario M                 14 NCAC-NC                   1:10.14 
 22  Stodter, John H               14 RMSC-PV                   1:10.17 
 23  Chauvin, Matthew G            14 MACHINE-PV                1:10.52 
 24  Maddux, Andy T                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:10.89 
 25  Gonzalez, Jerry X             14 MAKOS-PV                  1:10.98 
 26  Lee, Chris R                  13 CUBU-PV                   1:11.11 
 27  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 14 RMSC-PV                   1:11.53 
 28  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    1:11.76 
 29  Dee, Jonathan E               14 MAKOS-PV                  1:11.91 
 30  McCAULEY, Patrick I           14 AVST-PV                   1:12.13 
 31  Smith, Colin T                14 MACHINE-PV                1:12.15 
 32  Sachse, Justin A              13 MAKOS-PV                  1:12.39 
 33  Bernstein, Eric R             14 TIBU-PV                   1:12.39 
 34  Duffin, Avery M               13 RMSC-PV                   1:12.40 
 
Event 18  Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moses, Ed E                   22 CUBU-PV                     53.14 
  2  Dicks, Wally C                39 YORK-PV                     56.34 
  3  Deputy, Brent E               17 DST-MA                      57.09 
  4  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                     58.36 
  5  Pelenberg, Andy S             17 PM-PV                       59.26 
  6  Molina, Ari G                 16 CUBU-PV                     59.68 
  7  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                     59.77 
  8  Sullivan, Sean S              17 CUBU-PV                     59.81 
  9  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                     59.87 
 10  Vogt, Luke L                  14 NOVA-VA                   1:00.69 
 11  Brisson, Jason L              16 NOVA-VA                   1:00.92 
 12  Maddux, Tom P                 16 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:01.27 
 13  Drysdale, Dave J              17 DST-MA                    1:01.69 
 14  Sparks, Chris L               17 DST-MA                    1:01.96 
 15  Richards, David C             18 TCSD-PV                   1:02.07 
 16  Farrell, Jon R                17 RMSC-PV                   1:02.67 
 17  Swann, Rafi P                 16 MACHINE-PV                1:03.21 
 18  Swendiman, Rob A              16 RMSC-PV                   1:03.30 
 19  Clark, Matthew D              15 NOVA-VA                   1:03.62 
 20  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                   1:03.85 
 21  Layne, Matt W                 16 MAKOS-PV                  1:03.86 
 22  Duda, Nick J                  17 MACHINE-PV                1:03.89 
 23  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   1:03.93 
 24  Mitchell, Danny J             17 RMSC-PV                   1:03.98 
 25  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   1:04.03 
 26  Lee, Andrew W                 17 RMSC-PV                   1:04.77 
 27  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.92 
 28  Blau, Chris S                 15 FAST-PV                   1:05.03 
 29  Macedonia, Nick J             16 AAC-PV                    1:05.10 
 30  Sylvester, Carl L             18 TCSD-PV                   1:05.12 
 31  O'Toole, Frank S              31 YORK-PV                   1:05.27 
 32  Woodward, Patrick K           17 FBST-PV                   1:05.61 
 33  Bowman, Sam M                 16 TCSD-PV                   1:05.63 
 34  Martin, Jared R               16 NOVA-VA                   1:05.82 
 35  White, Jesse S                15 DST-MA                    1:05.93 
 36  Madej, David C                18 CUBU-PV                   1:05.98 
 37  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                   1:16.32L
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dunn, AJ                      12 AAC-PV                      32.33 
  2  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 JFD-PV                      32.39 
  3  Tollefson, Ross H             12 CUBU-PV                     32.93 
  4  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                  33.05 
  5  Bui, Derek H                  12 PM-PV                       33.38 
  6  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                  33.70 
  7  Harbaugh, Kirk A              12 OCCS-PV                     33.87 
  8  Huether, Stephen B            12 MAKOS-PV                    34.02 
  9  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                      34.17 
 10  Piantedosi, Michael J         12 CUBU-PV                     34.59 
 11  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 RMSC-PV                     35.14 
 12  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                     35.29 
 13  Saltiel, Michael A            12 DST-MA                      35.31 
 14  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKOS-PV                    35.33 
 15  Pham, Chris T                 12 RMSC-PV                     35.36 
 16  Chab, Bobby                   11 CUBU-PV                     35.40 
 17  Lanning, James S              12 RMSC-PV                     35.42 
 18  Cook, Tommy M                 11 MACHINE-PV                  35.79 
 19  Tollefson, Henry H            11 CUBU-PV                     35.81 
 20  Vardeman, Will A              12 YORK-PV                     36.08 
 21  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                     36.16 
 22  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                      36.41 
 23  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKOS-PV                    36.41 
 24  Leegan, Patrick J             11 CUBU-PV                     36.51 
 25  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 RMSC-PV                     36.54 
 26  Friedland, Eric T             12 RMSC-PV                     36.64 
 27  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKOS-PV                    36.78 
 28  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                     36.79 
 29  Bogart, Robertino A           12 MACHINE-PV                  36.80 
 30  Collins, Jack F               12 FBST-PV                     36.98 
 31  Williams, Jack M              11 DST-MA                      37.00 
 32  Reinheimer, Matthew T         11 JFD-PV                      37.04 
 33  Perez, JP P                   12 RMSC-PV                     37.08 
 34  Gasparis, Steven J            12 TCSD-PV                     37.21 
 35  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                     37.26 
 36  Gerlach, Ethan E              12 MSSC-PV                     37.26 
 37  Relihan, Andrew J             12 RMSC-PV                     37.40 
 38  Ogren, Tyler T                11 CUBU-PV                     37.50 
 39  Stephens, Michael A           12 RMSC-PV                     37.56 
 40  Jewell, Michael E             12 MACHINE-PV                  37.67 
 41  Davey-Karlson, Matt           11 RMSC-PV                     37.71 
 42  Lytle, Patrick T              11 CUBU-PV                     37.85 
 43  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 CUBU-PV                     37.93 
 44  Martin, Chris C               12 YORK-PV                     37.96 
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips, Bradley D           10 CUBU-PV                     38.07 
  2  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 CUBU-PV                     38.46 
  3  Smith, Zachary T              10 CUBU-PV                     38.92 
  4  Steinnagel, Zachary D         10 RMSC-PV                     39.25 
  5  Sarman, Mark C                 9 CUBU-PV                     39.63 
  6  Karel, Greg I                 10 RMSC-PV                     39.69 
  7  Chen, Michael H               10 RMSC-PV                     40.19 
  8  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                     40.26 
  9  Luciani, Danny P              10 FISH-PV                     40.64 
 10  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                     40.81 
 11  Lee, Mark D                   10 RMSC-PV                     41.10 
 12  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 RMSC-PV                     41.30 
 13  Putnam, Charlie M             10 MACHINE-PV                  41.35 
 14  Kelly, Alex R                 10 RMSC-PV                     41.60 
 15  McDermott, Danny J            10 CUBU-PV                     41.71 
 16  O'Leary, Brian J              10 TCSD-PV                     41.83 
 17  Vest, Kevin M                 10 MACHINE-PV                  42.14 
 18  Thomas, Matt C                10 RMSC-PV                     42.15 
 19  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                     42.20 
 20  Schwartz, Jason A             10 CUBU-PV                     42.21 
 21  Swallow, Matthew S            10 RMSC-PV                     42.31 
 22  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                      42.35 
 23  Katis, Charles C               9 MACHINE-PV                  42.37 
 24  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                     42.54 
 25  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                     42.56 
 26  Callahan, Matt L              10 FISH-PV                     42.56 
 27  Shu, Jack S                   10 RMSC-PV                     42.61 
 28  Krebs, Sam T                  10 CUBU-PV                     42.61 
 29  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                     42.71 
 30  Knecht, Samuel M              10 RMSC-PV                     42.98 
 31  Spinard, Alexander F           9 RMSC-PV                     43.00 
 32  Botten, Alex M                10 AVST-PV                     43.01 
 33  Curl, Tyler S                 10 CUBU-PV                     43.12 
 34  McGuire, Ryan J               10 MACHINE-PV                  43.29 
 35  Pence, Charlie R              10 MACHINE-PV                  43.33 
 36  Collier, CB B                 10 MACHINE-PV                  43.35 
 37  Bryan, Stephen W              10 CUBU-PV                     43.38 
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hafkin, Josh V                14 RMSC-PV                     54.98 
  2  Vogt, Ian C                   13 NOVA-VA                     56.92 
  3  Brown, Gaites P               13 NOVA-VA                     57.42 
  4  Pool, John D                  14 CUBU-PV                     57.77 
  5  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                     58.04 
  6  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                     58.13 
  7  Marquart, Matt R              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                58.91 
  8  Downey, Clay W                14 NOVA-VA                     59.64 
  9  Knecht, Josef M               13 RMSC-PV                     59.79 
 10  McLean, Matt B                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                59.81 
 11  Ramone, Ross R                14 DST-MA                    1:00.36 
 12  Arencibia, Jordan R           13 NOVA-VA                   1:00.46 
 13  Mechak, Ben P                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:00.56 
 14  Harris, Tyler T               14 NOVA-VA                   1:00.70 
 15  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.72 
 16  Mims, Hunter B                14 MACHINE-PV                1:00.95 
 17  Albright, Clayton R           14 DST-MA                    1:01.00 
 18  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   1:01.18 
 19  Uratani, Justin S             14 FAST-PV                   1:01.44 
 20  Shanley, Andrew T             14 PM-PV                     1:01.53 
 21  Cravedi, Kevin D              14 H2OYAS-PV                 1:01.56 
 22  Koppel, P.J. J                13 DST-MA                    1:01.63 
 23  Giovinazzo, Chris T           14 PM-PV                     1:01.85 
 24  Kreitler, Robert M            14 PM-PV                     1:01.89 
 25  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                     1:02.27 
 26  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                1:02.36 
 27  Link, Justin W                14 RMSC-PV                   1:02.44 
 28  Edmonds, Greg D               14 CUBU-PV                   1:02.62 
 29  Beck, Matt T                  14 NOVA-VA                   1:02.67 
 30  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:02.77 
 31  Orellana, Miguel E            14 RMSC-PV                   1:02.95 
 32  Durazo, Bryan B               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:03.05 
 33  Janos, Stephen E              14 RMSC-PV                   1:03.18 
 34  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.49 
 35  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.60 
 36  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    1:03.62 
 37  Benjamin, Ethan A             13 RMSC-PV                   1:03.64 
 38  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.78 
 39  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                   1:03.96 
 40  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                   1:04.10 
 41  Moreland, Stephen C           13 CUBU-PV                   1:04.28 
 42  Chase, Danny S                14 RMSC-PV                   1:04.54 
 43  Ahearn, Connor J              14 FBST-PV                   1:04.55 
 44  Penning, Matt R               13 OCCS-PV                   1:04.68 
 45  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     1:04.75 
 46  Todenhoft, Karl N             13 PM-PV                     1:04.93 
 
Event 26  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Soniak, Chris R               18 OCCS-PV                     51.08 
  2  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                     51.47 
  3  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                     51.59 
  4  Byskov, Frank                 26 AU-PV                       51.95 
  5  Champagne, Scott H            16 DST-MA                      52.58 
  6  Wellington, Eric B            19 CUBU-PV                     52.70 
  7  Peterson, Mike R              20 CUBU-PV                     52.77 
  8  Lillard, Jim D                17 YORK-PV                     52.79 
  9  Murray, Sean M                16 RMSC-PV                     52.80 
 10  Meleski, Chris J              17 CUBU-PV                     52.83 
 11  Bittner, Robbie E             17 CCS-NC                      53.04 
 12  Nicholas, Michael D           21 UHACC-PV                    53.19 
 13  Sonley, Ben B                 17 CUBU-PV                     53.36 
 14  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                     53.44 
 15  Tappis, Chris J               18 RMSC-PV                     53.88 
 16  Tsuchitani, Scott C           16 MACHINE-PV                  53.89 
 17  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                     54.00 
 18  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                     54.19 
 19  Carlin, Charley B             17 NOVA-VA                     54.34 
 20  Balint, Michael V             18 TCSD-PV                     54.36 
 21  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                     54.38 
 22  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                     54.69 
 23  Spencer, Brendan C            17 AAC-PV                      54.78 
 24  Nellius, Pete D               15 DST-MA                      54.83 
 25  Koppel, Chris J               15 DST-MA                      55.10 
 26  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                     55.30 
 27  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                     55.31 
 28  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                     55.34 
 29  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                     55.38 
 30  Klee, Dan M                   19 DST-MA                      55.41 
 31  Handsfield, Geoff G           16 CCS-NC                      55.59 
 32  Hopkins, Mike P               15 DST-MA                      55.66 
 33  McLoughlin, Joey C            18 CCS-NC                      55.71 
 34  Kieler, Luke P                16 MAKOS-PV                    55.82 
 35  Kang, Christopher             19 DST-MA                      55.86 
 36  Spencer, Sean A               17 RMSC-PV                     56.10 
 37  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                     56.15 
 38  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                     56.20 
 39  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                     56.21 
 40  Deputy, Brent E               17 DST-MA                      56.23 
 41  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                     56.35 
 42  Garrett, Camm C               16 NOVA-VA                     56.38 
 43  Kitchen, Todd J               16 DST-MA                      56.41 
 44  Drysdale, Dave J              17 DST-MA                      56.49 
 45  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     56.57 
 46  Cureton, Patrick C            17 TCSD-PV                     56.60 
 47  Clark, Matthew D              15 NOVA-VA                     56.62 
 48  Duda, Nick J                  17 MACHINE-PV                  56.78 
 49  Dicks, Wally C                39 YORK-PV                     56.88 
 50  Allison, Warner W             15 CUBU-PV                     56.90 
 51  Galasso, Mike A               16 CUBU-PV                     56.93 
 52  Deshayes, Gary M              17 RMSC-PV                     56.94 
 53  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                     56.95 
 54  LaClair, Jon R                21 DST-MA                      56.98 
 55  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                     56.99 
 56  Madej, David C                18 CUBU-PV                     57.05 
 57  Inglee, Reed C                18 FBST-PV                     57.14 
 58  Gordon, Jay C                 17 MACHINE-PV                  57.16 
 59  Eskow, Jon T                  16 RMSC-PV                     57.23 
 60  Brisson, Jason L              16 NOVA-VA                     57.26 
 61  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                     57.37 
 62  Kay, Coleman C                16 NOVA-VA                   1:02.41L
 63  Mizelle, Danny P              16 NOVA-VA                   1:02.44L
 64  Raithel, Nicholas M           15 CUBU-PV                   1:04.06L
 65  Wandner, Ian D                16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.32L
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                     27.85 
  2  Herrmann, Ricky A             12 VSC-PV                      28.09 
  3  Fox, Brady C                  11 RMSC-PV                     28.23 
  4  Thomas, Josh W                12 RMSC-PV                     28.98 
  5  Lynn, Ryan J                  12 DST-MA                      29.00 
  6  Flach, Michael F              11 FISH-PV                     29.10 
  7  Yang, Yang                    12 RMSC-PV                     29.20 
  8  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                       29.44 
  9  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                  29.60 
 10  Harbaugh, Kirk A              12 OCCS-PV                     29.61 
 11  Piantedosi, Michael J         12 CUBU-PV                     29.68 
 12  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 JFD-PV                      29.75 
 13  Barrett, Christopher D        12 DST-MA                      29.88 
 14  Perez, JP P                   12 RMSC-PV                     29.94 
 15  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKOS-PV                    29.97 
 16  Smith, Walt P                 12 YORK-PV                     30.04 
 17  Bui, Derek H                  12 PM-PV                       30.09 
 18  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                     30.30 
 19  Fletcher, Sean D              11 MACHINE-PV                  30.33 
 20  Lee, Austin D                 12 CCS-NC                      30.36 
 21  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKOS-PV                    30.37 
 22  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       30.52 
 23  Relihan, Andrew J             12 RMSC-PV                     30.78 
 24  Pizer, Matt R                 12 TIBU-PV                     30.89 
 25  Tollefson, Ross H             12 CUBU-PV                     30.93 
 26  Wang, Victor G                11 RMSC-PV                     31.05 
 27  Emory, Danny J                12 TCSD-PV                     31.11 
 28  Stevens, Matthew D            11 FAST-PV                     31.22 
 29  Anderson, Max M               12 FISH-PV                     31.22 
 30  Jewell, Michael E             12 MACHINE-PV                  31.25 
 31  Ramone, Nick W                11 DST-MA                      31.39 
 32  Kim, Alex J                   12 RMSC-PV                     31.45 
 33  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 CUBU-PV                     31.54 
 34  Larson, Michael T             12 RMSC-PV                     31.55 
 35  Taylor, Lawnie H              12 CUBU-PV                     31.61 
 36  Deshayes, Michael J           12 RMSC-PV                     31.62 
 37  Haibel, Sandy J               12 RMSC-PV                     31.67 
 38  Patteson, Zach J              11 PM-PV                       31.71 
 39  Tuben, Benjamin P             12 PM-PV                       31.91 
 40  Collins, Jack F               12 FBST-PV                     31.96 
 41  Mintz, Bomani J               12 CUBU-PV                     31.97 
 42  Bullard-Sisken, Sam J         12 RMSC-PV                     32.03 
 43  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                     32.08 
 44  Spencer, Adam M               12 RMSC-PV                     32.09 
 45  Rieling, Ray R                12 HACC-PV                     32.10 
 46  Travis, Tor J                 12 TCSD-PV                     32.18 
 47  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 RMSC-PV                     32.25 
 48  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                     32.30 
 49  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                     32.34 
 50  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                      32.42 
 51  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                      32.49 
 52  Vahouny, Evan R               12 YORK-PV                     32.50 
 53  Friedland, Eric T             12 RMSC-PV                     32.56 
 54  Webb, Will L                  11 MACHINE-PV                  32.57 
 55  Chen, Peter E                 12 RMSC-PV                     32.57 
 56  Anderson, Casey F             12 RMSC-PV                     36.47L
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wojciechowski, John A         10 CUBU-PV                     31.04 
  2  MacDonald, Angus J            10 OCCS-PV                     31.07 
  3  Phillips, Bradley D           10 CUBU-PV                     31.32 
  4  Steinnagel, Zachary D         10 RMSC-PV                     31.36 
  5  Smith, Zachary T              10 CUBU-PV                     31.50 
  6  Dillon, Bradley J             10 CUBU-PV                     31.68 
  7  Gordon, Clifton B             10 DST-MA                      31.76 
  8  Verboncoeur, Chris P          10 RMSC-PV                     32.28 
  9  Sarman, Mark C                 9 CUBU-PV                     32.28 
 10  Kurz, Tanner J                 9 DST-MA                      33.09 
 11  Krebs, Sam T                  10 CUBU-PV                     33.20 
 12  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 RMSC-PV                     33.28 
 13  Anderson, Mike P              10 RMSC-PV                     33.29 
 14  Vest, Kevin M                 10 MACHINE-PV                  33.83 
 15  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                     34.41 
 16  Katis, Charles C               9 MACHINE-PV                  34.56 
 17  Reardon, Jack A                9 DST-MA                      34.88 
 18  Bittner, Bobby L               9 CCS-NC                      35.25 
 19  Richards, Stephen M           10 TCSD-PV                     35.46 
 20  Putnam, Charlie M             10 MACHINE-PV                  35.63 
 21  Prescott, John G              10 OCCS-PV                     35.88 
 22  Shu, Jack S                   10 RMSC-PV                     36.12 
 23  Knecht, Samuel M              10 RMSC-PV                     36.48 
 24  Rieling, Conor M              10 HACC-PV                     36.52 
 25  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                     36.59 
 26  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                     36.73 
 27  Perrot, Cabell D               9 YORK-PV                     36.85 
 28  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                     36.91 
 29  Alloway, Richard M            10 TCSD-PV                     37.05 
 30  Collier, CB B                 10 MACHINE-PV                  37.10 
 31  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                     37.15 
 32  Mai, Alexander J              10 MAKOS-PV                    37.21 
 33  Pappalardo, Dan J             10 H2OYAS-PV                   37.23 
 34  Wojciechowski, Louis P         8 CUBU-PV                     37.38 
 35  Jackson, Warren C             10 RMSC-PV                     37.52 
 36  Cho, Andrew M                 10 MACHINE-PV                  37.53 
 37  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                      37.59 
 38  Surette, Sam A                10 YORK-PV                     37.68 
 39  Chute, Austin T                9 CUBU-PV                     37.78 
 40  McMurray, Evan L               9 VSC-PV                      37.79 
 41  Curl, Tyler S                 10 CUBU-PV                     37.92 
 42  Ripley, Erik A                10 SDA-AZ                      37.93 
 43  Banks, David G                10 PM-PV                       37.94 
 44  Ramey, Lloyd N                10 CUBU-PV                     38.08 
 45  Cove, William M               10 RMSC-PV                     38.11 
 46  Patteson, Austin C             9 PM-PV                       38.16 
 47  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                     38.49 
 48  Pfister, Alex F               10 CUBU-PV                     38.50 
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Alex A              14 FISH-PV                   4:16.00 
  2  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                   4:21.09 
  3  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 CUBU-PV                   4:22.34 
  4  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   4:24.37 
  5  Jarvis, Chris D               14 CUBU-PV                   4:27.19 
  6  Ramone, Ross R                14 DST-MA                    4:28.02 
  7  Wren, David H                 13 NOVA-VA                   4:28.04 
  8  Vogt, Ian C                   13 NOVA-VA                   4:28.15 
  9  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                   4:31.72 
 10  Koppel, P.J. J                13 DST-MA                    4:32.32 
 11  Iselin, David T               14 RMSC-PV                   4:34.18 
 12  Harris, Tyler T               14 NOVA-VA                   4:34.50 
 13  Bowes, Matt W                 14 RMSC-PV                   4:34.82 
 14  James, Jeff E                 14 NCAC-NC                   4:34.94 
 15  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    4:35.07 
 16  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                   4:35.12 
 17  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   4:35.19 
 18  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                   4:35.99 
 19  Brown, Gaites P               13 NOVA-VA                   4:36.32 
 20  Hepp, Christopher L           14 RMSC-PV                   4:36.59 
 21  Downey, Clay W                14 NOVA-VA                   4:38.07 
 22  Pool, John D                  14 CUBU-PV                   4:39.73 
 23  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   4:42.34 
 24  Mechak, Ben P                 13 RMSC-PV                   4:43.66 
 25  Moore, Carter C               14 NOVA-VA                   4:43.94 
 26  Arencibia, Jordan R           13 NOVA-VA                   4:44.30 
 27  Miller, Jeffery R             14 NOVA-VA                   4:45.19 
 28  Albright, Clayton R           14 DST-MA                    4:46.70 
 29  Gonzalez, Jerry X             14 MAKOS-PV                  4:47.17 
 30  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   4:48.80 
 31  Knecht, Josef M               13 RMSC-PV                   4:48.92 
 32  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   4:49.46 
 33  Mendes, Jesse                 13 NCAC-NC                   4:49.69 
 34  Wiener, Ben W                 14 NCAC-NC                   4:51.91 
 35  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     4:52.62 
 36  Hoge, Duncan S                14 NCAC-NC                   4:52.75 
 37  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   4:53.34 
 38  Swallow, Nathan C             13 RMSC-PV                   4:53.42 
 39  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                   4:54.59 
 40  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 MACHINE-PV                4:54.93 
 41  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                   4:56.12 
 42  Vuong, David C                13 RMSC-PV                   4:58.25 
 43  Leegan, Matthew P             13 CUBU-PV                   4:58.32 
 44  Yang, Mario M                 14 NCAC-NC                   4:58.68 
 
Event 34  Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pitts, Cabot J                17 CUBU-PV                   4:05.17 
  2  Bittner, Robbie E             17 CCS-NC                    4:06.54 
  3  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   4:06.73 
  4  Martin, Jared R               16 NOVA-VA                   4:08.38 
  5  Dufek, Chris J                18 CUBU-PV                   4:08.63 
  6  Murray, Sean M                16 RMSC-PV                   4:08.70 
  7  Vogt, Luke L                  14 NOVA-VA                   4:09.17 
  8  Champagne, Scott H            16 DST-MA                    4:10.03 
  9  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                   4:11.42 
 10  Sisk, Mark W                  18 NOVA-VA                   4:11.74 
 11  Peterson, Chip B              15 CCS-NC                    4:13.93 
 12  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   4:14.55 
 13  Mizelle, Danny P              16 NOVA-VA                   4:14.89 
 14  Sparks, Chris L               17 DST-MA                    4:15.44 
 15  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                   4:16.14 
 16  Koppel, Chris J               15 DST-MA                    4:16.21 
 17  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                   4:16.73 
 18  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   4:16.98 
 19  Brisson, Jason L              16 NOVA-VA                   4:17.72 
 20  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                     4:17.92 
 21  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   4:18.79 
 22  Tappis, Chris J               18 RMSC-PV                   4:20.51 
 23  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                   4:21.59 
 24  Clark, Matthew D              15 NOVA-VA                   4:22.16 
 25  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                   4:23.60 
 26  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   4:23.98 
 27  Honigberg, Mike C             16 CUBU-PV                   4:24.70 
 28  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   4:24.80 
 29  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                   4:24.90 
 30  Kay, Coleman C                16 NOVA-VA                   4:25.05 
 31  Yang, Marcel M                17 NCAC-NC                   4:25.09 
 32  Andres, Joshua C              16 NOVA-VA                   5:05.28L
 33  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   5:06.29L
 34  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                   5:08.53L
 35  Raithel, Nicholas M           15 CUBU-PV                   5:08.58L
 36  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                   5:09.12L
 37  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                   5:15.77L
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Herrmann, Ricky A             12 VSC-PV                    1:04.31 
  2  Dunn, AJ                      12 AAC-PV                    1:04.38 
  3  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                1:05.25 
  4  Fox, Brady C                  11 RMSC-PV                   1:05.66 
  5  Thomas, Josh W                12 RMSC-PV                   1:05.92 
  6  Stewart, Sean P               12 RMSC-PV                   1:06.01 
  7  Saltiel, Michael A            12 DST-MA                    1:06.52 
  8  Lichtenfels, Ryan             12 FISH-PV                   1:06.63 
  9  Kim, Alex J                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:06.71 
 10  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   1:06.88 
 11  Shannon, Matthew T            12 AVST-PV                   1:07.16 
 12  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.43 
 13  Barrett, Christopher D        12 DST-MA                    1:08.08 
 14  Gerlach, Ethan E              12 MSSC-PV                   1:08.09 
 15  Relihan, Andrew J             12 RMSC-PV                   1:08.65 
 16  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 CUBU-PV                   1:08.68 
 17  Haibel, Sandy J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:08.74 
 18  McCorkle, Jacob A             12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:08.80 
 19  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:08.80 
 20  Fletcher, Sean D              11 MACHINE-PV                1:08.90 
 21  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   1:09.28 
 22  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                   1:09.31 
 23  Sakaris, Stephen A            11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.53 
 24  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                   1:09.86 
 25  Peterson, David A             12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.11 
 26  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.30 
 27  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.33 
 28  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.34 
 29  Stevens, Matthew D            11 FAST-PV                   1:10.45 
 30  Patterson, Cameron W          12 MACHINE-PV                1:10.45 
 31  King, Christopher M           11 MACHINE-PV                1:10.55 
 32  Davey-Karlson, Matt           11 RMSC-PV                   1:10.75 
 33  Spencer, Adam M               12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.91 
 34  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 RMSC-PV                   1:10.96 
 35  Connor, Joey E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.34 
 36  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     1:11.57 
 37  Jolly, Michael A              11 RMSC-PV                   1:11.60 
 38  Wang, Victor G                11 RMSC-PV                   1:11.63 
 39  Tollefson, Henry H            11 CUBU-PV                   1:11.77 
 40  Cubeta, Robert L              12 YORK-PV                   1:11.81 
 41  Stronko, Jake M               11 OCCS-PV                   1:11.88 
 42  Hepp, Michael J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.00 
 43  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                1:12.21 
 44  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.37 
 45  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                   1:12.58 
 46  Casey, Thomas J               11 AVST-PV                   1:12.78 
 47  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   1:12.81 
 48  Tuben, Benjamin P             12 PM-PV                     1:12.87 
 49  Namath, Imre                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.88 
 50  Anderson, Max M               12 FISH-PV                   1:12.90 
 51  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.90 
 52  Mukri, Patrick R              12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.96 
 53  Peng, Timothy                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:13.09 
 54  Cimons, Ben M                 12 TCSD-PV                   1:13.16 
 55  Ramone, Nick W                11 DST-MA                    1:13.46 
 56  Deshayes, Michael J           12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.47 
 57  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                   1:23.39L
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  MacDonald, Angus J            10 OCCS-PV                   1:10.09 
  2  Dillon, Bradley J             10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.60 
  3  Kurz, Tanner J                 9 DST-MA                    1:13.71 
  4  Putnam, Charlie M             10 MACHINE-PV                1:14.13 
  5  Gordon, Clifton B             10 DST-MA                    1:14.68 
  6  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 RMSC-PV                   1:15.12 
  7  Kelly, Alex R                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:16.07 
  8  Richards, Stephen M           10 TCSD-PV                   1:17.10 
  9  Pennington, Adam S            10 FISH-PV                   1:17.18 
 10  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                   1:17.91 
 11  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:18.69 
 12  Cho, Andrew M                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:19.04 
 13  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    1:19.15 
 14  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                    1:19.27 
 15  Moynahan, Paddy S             10 CUBU-PV                   1:20.01 
 16  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                   1:20.08 
 17  Karel, Greg I                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:20.42 
 18  McDermott, Danny J            10 CUBU-PV                   1:20.63 
 19  Sheerin, Danny W               9 RMSC-PV                   1:20.75 
 20  Katis, Charles C               9 MACHINE-PV                1:21.21 
 21  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 RMSC-PV                   1:21.29 
 22  Hampel, Alex J                10 DST-MA                    1:21.39 
 23  Alloway, Richard M            10 TCSD-PV                   1:21.41 
 24  Bower, Sam R                  10 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:21.44 
 25  Thomas, Matt C                10 RMSC-PV                   1:21.46 
 26  Shu, Jack S                   10 RMSC-PV                   1:21.89 
 27  Pfister, Alex F               10 CUBU-PV                   1:22.46 
 28  Campbell, Gavin S              9 MACHINE-PV                1:22.63 
 29  Swallow, Matthew S            10 RMSC-PV                   1:22.82 
 30  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 MACHINE-PV                1:23.05 
 31  Ripley, Erik A                10 SDA-AZ                    1:23.11 
 32  Saltiel, Mark D               10 DST-MA                    1:23.27 
 33  Luciani, Danny P              10 FISH-PV                   1:23.48 
 34  Byrd, Matthew E               10 RMSC-PV                   1:23.66 
 35  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 CUBU-PV                   1:23.68 
 36  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 CUBU-PV                   1:23.73 
 37  Lee, Mark D                   10 RMSC-PV                   1:24.55 
 38  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                   1:25.23 
 39  Sokolove, William H           10 RMSC-PV                   1:25.24 
 40  Germanis, Johnnie W            9 MACHINE-PV                1:25.38 
 41  Raithel, Maxwell D             9 RMSC-PV                   1:25.55 
 42  Cooke, Owen M                 10 CUBU-PV                   1:25.78 
 43  Fahmy, Tamir K                10 RMSC-PV                   1:26.13 
 44  Callahan, Matt L              10 FISH-PV                   1:26.29 
 45  Collier, CB B                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:26.42 
 46  Kutlucinar, Atley S           10 CUBU-PV                   1:26.44 
 47  Flamand, Michael W            10 RMSC-PV                   1:26.85 
 48  Tjonneland, Frederik M        10 RMSC-PV                   1:26.96 
 49  Ratcliff, Kurt M               9 YORK-PV                   1:26.99 
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:46.63 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:47.52 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:58.05 
  4  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   3:59.31 
  5  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               4:01.84 
  6  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:04.54 
  7  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    4:05.15 
  8  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               4:06.60 
  9  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:08.74 
 10  MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                          4:09.12 
 11  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:11.20 
 12  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 4:11.72 
 13  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:13.96 
 14  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:25.50 
 15  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:25.77 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    4:26.47 
 17  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              4:28.90 
 18  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               4:29.45 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:35.03 
 20  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   4:35.18 
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  8:33.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               7:25.56 
  2  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                7:30.17 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               7:35.32 
  4  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                7:44.87 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 7:48.62 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               7:50.33 
  7  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 7:51.99 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               7:52.55 
  9  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               8:01.91 
 10  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             8:02.35 
 11  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               8:02.65 
 12  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    8:22.65 
 13  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   8:30.97 
 14  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     8:32.89 
 
Event 44  Boys Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7:42.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               6:52.50 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               6:54.39 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               7:03.29 
  4  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 7:05.05 
  5  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               7:08.15 
  6  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                7:09.61 
  7  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               7:13.53 
  8  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 7:20.55 
  9  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    7:21.54 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               7:23.09 
 11  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             7:25.07 
 12  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                7:31.24 
 13  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  7:31.29 
 14  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     7:39.56 
 15  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              7:41.94 
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.29
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:53.55 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:57.85 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               2:00.41 
  4  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:00.91 
  5  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:03.08 
  6  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:05.25 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               2:05.49 
  8  ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                             2:06.05 
  9  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:06.07 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               2:06.11 
 11  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 2:06.12 
 12  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:08.12 
 13  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   2:08.56 
 14  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             2:10.65 
 15  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:10.87 
 16  MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                          2:12.51 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:13.95 
 18  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:14.11 
 19  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:16.71 
 20  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:16.72 
 21  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              2:16.96 
 22  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:20.76 
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.79
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               2:07.53 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               2:09.45 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               2:15.05 
  4  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               2:17.86 
  5  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:20.37 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               2:20.79 
  7  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             2:23.87 
  8  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 2:25.50 
  9  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:26.77 
 10  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:29.50 
 11  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   2:29.96 
 12  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 2:34.00 
 13  MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                          2:34.55 
 14  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:35.24 
 15  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:37.15 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:40.53 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:44.95 
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:34.61 
  2  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:34.69 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:35.55 
  4  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:35.56 
  5  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:38.80 
  6  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:38.89 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:39.06 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:40.29 
  9  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 1:40.59 
 10  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:40.84 
 11  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:41.03 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:41.54 
 13  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:41.83 
 14  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:43.15 
 15  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          1:43.64 
 16  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:46.24 
 17  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:48.18 
 18  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:48.83 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:49.13 
 
Event 52  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.89
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:27.48 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:28.40 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:29.27 
  4  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:29.81 
  5  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:29.99 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:30.13 
  7  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:30.32 
  8  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:30.53 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:31.37 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:32.18 
 11  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:32.80 
 12  ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                             1:32.94 
 13  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:33.35 
 14  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:33.37 
 15  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:34.25 
 16  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:34.40 
 17  FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                             1:34.81 
 18  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:35.37 
 19  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                     1:36.16 
 20  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:36.84 
 21  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:37.05 
 22  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:34.30L
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ramone, Ross R                14 DST-MA                    2:16.38 
  2  Jarvis, Chris D               14 CUBU-PV                   2:17.88 
  3  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.07 
  4  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   2:20.79 
  5  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   2:21.10 
  6  Harris, Tyler T               14 NOVA-VA                   2:21.37 
  7  Koppel, P.J. J                13 DST-MA                    2:21.38 
  8  Vogt, Ian C                   13 NOVA-VA                   2:23.09 
  9  Arencibia, Jordan R           13 NOVA-VA                   2:23.24 
 10  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                   2:24.73 
 11  Pool, John D                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:25.65 
 12  Durazo, Bryan B               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:25.74 
 13  Mendes, Jesse                 13 NCAC-NC                   2:26.33 
 14  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:27.30 
 15  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    2:27.67 
 16  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                   2:28.36 
 17  Gibeily, Chris G              13 RMSC-PV                   2:28.77 
 18  Moore, Carter C               14 NOVA-VA                   2:29.37 
 19  Yang, Mario M                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:29.65 
 20  Lee, Chris R                  13 CUBU-PV                   2:30.84 
 21  Edmonds, Greg D               14 CUBU-PV                   2:31.35 
 22  Maddux, Andy T                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:32.20 
 23  Knecht, Josef M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:32.32 
 24  Leegan, Matthew P             13 CUBU-PV                   2:33.23 
 25  Gustafson, Max J              13 TCSD-PV                   2:33.92 
 26  Stodter, John H               14 RMSC-PV                   2:34.20 
 27  Orellana, Miguel E            14 RMSC-PV                   2:35.59 
 28  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                   2:36.32 
 29  Wong, Brian W                 13 VSC-PV                    2:36.34 
 30  Chauvin, Matthew G            14 MACHINE-PV                2:36.37 
 31  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   2:36.40 
 32  McCAULEY, Patrick I           14 AVST-PV                   2:36.63 
 33  Shin, Albert B                14 AVST-PV                   2:36.65 
 34  Lucas, Benjamin N             13 AVST-PV                   2:36.67 
 35  Graham, Thomas H              13 TCSD-PV                   2:37.28 
 36  Duffin, Avery M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:37.31 
 37  Schumacher, John W            14 PM-PV                     2:37.57 
 38  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 14 RMSC-PV                   2:38.71 
 39  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 MACHINE-PV                2:39.15 
 40  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:39.21 
 
Event 56  Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moses, Ed E                   22 CUBU-PV                   1:56.28 
  2  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   2:02.02 
  3  Dicks, Wally C                39 YORK-PV                   2:04.78 
  4  Deputy, Brent E               17 DST-MA                    2:05.31 
  5  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   2:07.06 
  6  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                   2:08.34 
  7  Pelenberg, Andy S             17 PM-PV                     2:09.53 
  8  Drysdale, Dave J              17 DST-MA                    2:09.55 
  9  Vogt, Luke L                  14 NOVA-VA                   2:09.68 
 10  Sullivan, Sean S              17 CUBU-PV                   2:11.22 
 11  Molina, Ari G                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:11.58 
 12  Maddux, Tom P                 16 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:12.11 
 13  Brisson, Jason L              16 NOVA-VA                   2:12.82 
 14  Clark, Matthew D              15 NOVA-VA                   2:15.14 
 15  Sparks, Chris L               17 DST-MA                    2:15.25 
 16  Martin, Jared R               16 NOVA-VA                   2:16.35 
 17  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   2:16.85 
 18  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   2:17.76 
 19  Layne, Matt W                 16 MAKOS-PV                  2:19.27 
 20  Richards, David C             18 TCSD-PV                   2:20.15 
 21  Peterson, Chip B              15 CCS-NC                    2:20.22 
 22  Mitchell, Danny J             17 RMSC-PV                   2:21.13 
 23  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   2:21.19 
 24  Swann, Rafi P                 16 MACHINE-PV                2:21.46 
 25  Swendiman, Rob A              16 RMSC-PV                   2:21.81 
 26  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                   2:21.89 
 27  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                   2:21.92 
 28  Farrell, Jon R                17 RMSC-PV                   2:22.45 
 29  Woodward, Patrick K           17 FBST-PV                   2:23.04 
 30  O'Toole, Frank S              31 YORK-PV                   2:23.59 
 31  Nellius, Pete D               15 DST-MA                    2:23.69 
 32  Blau, Chris S                 15 FAST-PV                   2:23.80 
 33  Wright, Stuart W              17 TCSD-PV                   2:23.80 
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dunn, AJ                      12 AAC-PV                    1:10.36 
  2  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                    1:10.55 
  3  Tollefson, Ross H             12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.68 
  4  Bui, Derek H                  12 PM-PV                     1:11.21 
  5  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 JFD-PV                    1:11.37 
  6  Yang, Yang                    12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.66 
  7  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                1:12.95 
  8  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   1:13.16 
  9  Harbaugh, Kirk A              12 OCCS-PV                   1:15.55 
 10  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 RMSC-PV                   1:15.74 
 11  Huether, Stephen B            12 MAKOS-PV                  1:16.05 
 12  Piantedosi, Michael J         12 CUBU-PV                   1:16.60 
 13  Pham, Chris T                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:16.65 
 14  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    1:17.02 
 15  Collins, Jack F               12 FBST-PV                   1:17.86 
 16  Saltiel, Michael A            12 DST-MA                    1:18.34 
 17  Chab, Bobby                   11 CUBU-PV                   1:19.09 
 18  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 RMSC-PV                   1:19.37 
 19  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                   1:19.39 
 20  Cook, Tommy M                 11 MACHINE-PV                1:19.52 
 21  Gasparis, Steven J            12 TCSD-PV                   1:19.63 
 22  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   1:19.72 
 23  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKOS-PV                  1:20.18 
 24  Bogart, Robertino A           12 MACHINE-PV                1:20.30 
 25  Friedland, Eric T             12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.59 
 26  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKOS-PV                  1:20.85 
 27  Ogren, Tyler T                11 CUBU-PV                   1:20.98 
 28  Stephens, Michael A           12 RMSC-PV                   1:21.45 
 29  Martin, Chris C               12 YORK-PV                   1:21.53 
 30  Williams, Jack M              11 DST-MA                    1:21.83 
 31  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 RMSC-PV                   1:21.98 
 32  Vardeman, Will A              12 YORK-PV                   1:22.01 
 33  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKOS-PV                  1:22.08 
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 CUBU-PV                   1:22.76 
  2  Karel, Greg I                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:25.96 
  3  Swallow, Matthew S            10 RMSC-PV                   1:26.43 
  4  Sarman, Mark C                 9 CUBU-PV                   1:26.54 
  5  Smith, Zachary T              10 CUBU-PV                   1:28.05 
  6  Luciani, Danny P              10 FISH-PV                   1:28.63 
  7  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                   1:28.86 
  8  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                   1:28.86 
  9  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   1:29.40 
 10  O'Leary, Brian J              10 TCSD-PV                   1:29.43 
 11  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                    1:29.57 
 12  Ripley, Erik A                10 SDA-AZ                    1:30.57 
 13  Knecht, Samuel M              10 RMSC-PV                   1:32.31 
 14  Mckissick, James D            10 CUBU-PV                   1:32.34 
 15  Fahmy, Tamir K                10 RMSC-PV                   1:32.49 
 16  Schwartz, Jason A             10 CUBU-PV                   1:33.23 
 17  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 RMSC-PV                   1:33.44 
 18  Lee, Mark D                   10 RMSC-PV                   1:33.78 
 19  Yu, Jonathan                  10 DST-MA                    1:34.09 
 20  Callahan, Matt L              10 FISH-PV                   1:34.10 
 21  Botten, Alex M                10 AVST-PV                   1:34.45 
 22  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   1:34.72 
 23  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                   1:34.78 
 24  Stack, Patrick A              10 TCSD-PV                   1:34.95 
 25  Keup, Adam C                   9 DST-MA                    1:35.17 
 26  Marchand, Tyler J             10 CUBU-PV                   1:35.19 
 27  Kurz, Seth M                   9 DST-MA                    1:35.62 
 28  Bryan, Stephen W              10 CUBU-PV                   1:35.86 
 29  Parker, Samuel D              10 YORK-PV                   1:36.05 
 30  Garfield, Evan M               9 RMSC-PV                   1:36.38 
 31  Johnson, Alex I               10 AAC-PV                    1:47.32L
 32  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    1:50.84L
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 CUBU-PV                     22.88 
  2  Hafkin, Josh V                14 RMSC-PV                     23.08 
  3  Deputy, Craig D               14 DST-MA                      23.11 
  4  James, Jeff E                 14 NCAC-NC                     23.41 
  5  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                  23.55 
  6  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                     23.61 
  7  Bowes, Matt W                 14 RMSC-PV                     23.63 
  8  Ray, Alex K                   13 CUBU-PV                     23.83 
  9  Gonzalez, Jerry X             14 MAKOS-PV                    23.88 
 10  Brown, Gaites P               13 NOVA-VA                     23.91 
 11  Wiener, Ben W                 14 NCAC-NC                     24.02 
 12  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                      24.20 
 13  Marquart, Matt R              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                24.26 
 14  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                     24.29 
 15  Park, Brock                   13 CUBU-PV                     24.35 
 16  Simendinger, Chad C           14 DST-MA                      24.38 
 17  McLean, Matt B                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                24.48 
 18  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                     24.49 
 19  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                     24.49 
 20  Beck, Matt T                  14 NOVA-VA                     24.66 
 21  Albright, Clayton R           14 DST-MA                      24.70 
 22  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                     24.70 
 23  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                     24.74 
 24  Maher, Nolan A                14 YORK-PV                     24.77 
 25  Ogren, Tad A                  14 CUBU-PV                     24.84 
 26  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                     24.86 
 27  Orellana, Miguel E            14 RMSC-PV                     24.86 
 28  Janos, Stephen E              14 RMSC-PV                     24.86 
 29  Link, Justin W                14 RMSC-PV                     24.91 
 30  Jarvis, Chris D               14 CUBU-PV                     25.02 
 31  Yang, Mario M                 14 NCAC-NC                     25.02 
 32  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                     25.09 
 33  Pool, John D                  14 CUBU-PV                     25.11 
 34  Giovinazzo, Chris T           14 PM-PV                       25.14 
 35  Durazo, Bryan B               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                25.16 
 36  Knecht, Josef M               13 RMSC-PV                     25.20 
 37  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                     25.21 
 38  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                     25.27 
 39  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                     25.33 
 40  Korth, Josh L                 14 RMSC-PV                     25.34 
 41  Cain, Mike G                  13 YORK-PV                     25.35 
 42  Langley, Ryan S               13 HACC-PV                     25.38 
 43  Setter, Andrew J              14 MAKOS-PV                    25.41 
 44  Bernstein, Eric R             14 TIBU-PV                     25.45 
 45  Benjamin, Ethan A             13 RMSC-PV                     25.49 
 46  Stuver, Colin J               14 MACHINE-PV                  25.59 
 47  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                     25.62 
 48  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                     25.68 
 49  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                       25.68 
 50  O'Reilly, Liam B              14 H2OYAS-PV                   25.71 
 51  Chase, Danny S                14 RMSC-PV                     25.74 
 52  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                     25.77 
 53  Ahearn, Connor J              14 FBST-PV                     25.77 
 54  Holmes, Zach D                14 MACHINE-PV                  25.79 
 55  Edmonds, Greg D               14 CUBU-PV                     25.83 
 56  Traylor, James S              14 AVST-PV                     27.80L
 
Event 64  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wellington, Eric B            19 CUBU-PV                     21.12 
  2  Moses, Ed E                   22 CUBU-PV                     21.18 
  3  McCabe, Ryan C                17 RMSC-PV                     21.47 
  4  Boyd, Tim L                   32 CUBU-PV                     21.53 
  5  Fell, Mike A                  41 YORK-PV                     21.54 
  6  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                     21.58 
  7  Woodruff, Josh M              31 CUBU-PV                     21.58 
  8  Nicholas, Michael D           21 UHACC-PV                    21.59 
  9  Klee, Dan M                   19 DST-MA                      21.66 
 10  Dufek, Chris J                18 CUBU-PV                     21.67 
 11  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                       21.69 
 12  Tappis, Chris J               18 RMSC-PV                     21.74 
 13  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                     21.84 
 14  Balint, Michael V             18 TCSD-PV                     21.93 
 15  Peterson, Mike R              20 CUBU-PV                     21.93 
 16  Deputy, Brent E               17 DST-MA                      21.95 
 17  Sisk, Mark W                  18 NOVA-VA                     22.01 
 18  Blanken, Jason M              17 RMSC-PV                     22.07 
 19  Meleski, Chris J              17 CUBU-PV                     22.07 
 20  Harrington, Willie M          19 UNAT-VA                     22.07 
 21  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                     22.16 
 22  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                     22.16 
 23  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                     22.17 
 24  Dicks, Wally C                39 YORK-PV                     22.24 
 25  Scheren, Steve A              15 PM-PV                       22.31 
 26  Hayes, Michael M              16 YORK-PV                     22.39 
 27  Soniak, Chris R               18 OCCS-PV                     22.43 
 28  Deshayes, Gary M              17 RMSC-PV                     22.44 
 29  Duda, Nick J                  17 MACHINE-PV                  22.46 
 30  Belote, Brandon J             18 TCSD-PV                     22.53 
 31  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                     22.58 
 32  Allison, Warner W             15 CUBU-PV                     22.71 
 33  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                     22.73 
 34  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                     22.74 
 35  Wren, Garrett M               15 NOVA-VA                     22.75 
 36  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                     22.76 
 37  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                      22.83 
 38  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 VSC-PV                      22.85 
 39  Sonley, Ben B                 17 CUBU-PV                     22.85 
 40  Cureton, Patrick C            17 TCSD-PV                     22.87 
 41  Kang, Christopher             19 DST-MA                      22.90 
 42  Yang, Marcel M                17 NCAC-NC                     22.90 
 43  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                     22.93 
 44  Adler, Jared N                16 AAC-PV                      22.94 
 45  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                     22.94 
 46  LaClair, Jon R                21 DST-MA                      22.99 
 47  Swendiman, Rob A              16 RMSC-PV                     22.99 
 48  O'Toole, Frank S              31 YORK-PV                     23.01 
 49  Lillard, Jim D                17 YORK-PV                     23.02 
 50  Mitchell, Stevie              18 HACC-PV                     23.04 
 51  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                     23.04 
 52  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     23.04 
 53  Spencer, Sean A               17 RMSC-PV                     23.06 
 54  Tsuchitani, Scott C           16 MACHINE-PV                  23.07 
 55  Drysdale, Dave J              17 DST-MA                      23.12 
 56  Gutteridge, Tim J             17 CUBU-PV                     23.12 
 57  Chambers, Christopher J       15 CUBU-PV                     23.18 
 58  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                     23.19 
 59  Handsfield, Geoff G           16 CCS-NC                      23.19 
 60  Robbins, Allbriton A          18 TCSD-PV                     23.20 
 61  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                     23.21 
 62  Laidlaw, Peter C              17 RMSC-PV                     23.24 
 63  Sullivan, Sean S              17 CUBU-PV                     23.27 
 64  Conrad, Nick G                15 RMSC-PV                     23.28 
 65  Blau, Chris S                 15 FAST-PV                     23.29 
 66  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                     26.55L
 67  Frampton, Andrew M            16 RMSC-PV                     26.68L
 68  Wisor, Kyle E                 15 RMSC-PV                     26.92L
 69  Solomon, Ben D                15 RMSC-PV                     26.97L
 70  Inglee, Reed C                18 FBST-PV                     26.98L
 71  Carman, Roger L               16 RMSC-PV                     27.22L
 72  Carlin, Charley B             17 NOVA-VA                     27.24L
 73  Richards, David C             18 TCSD-PV                     27.25L
 74  Niedermair, Kai A             15 RMSC-PV                     27.27L
 75  Domenech, Ellis M             15 AVST-PV                     27.30L
 76  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                     27.33L
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                  25.63 
  2  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                     25.99 
  3  Tollefson, Henry H            11 CUBU-PV                     26.37 
  4  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       26.37 
  5  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 JFD-PV                      26.40 
  6  Barrett, Christopher D        12 DST-MA                      26.56 
  7  Stewart, Sean P               12 RMSC-PV                     26.59 
  8  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 RMSC-PV                     26.70 
  9  Piantedosi, Michael J         12 CUBU-PV                     26.93 
 10  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKOS-PV                    27.06 
 11  Flach, Michael F              11 FISH-PV                     27.12 
 12  Gerlach, Ethan E              12 MSSC-PV                     27.12 
 13  Haibel, Sandy J               12 RMSC-PV                     27.16 
 14  Tollefson, Ross H             12 CUBU-PV                     27.22 
 15  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                     27.29 
 16  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                     27.41 
 17  Perez, JP P                   12 RMSC-PV                     27.43 
 18  Pham, Chris T                 12 RMSC-PV                     27.56 
 19  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 CUBU-PV                     27.59 
 20  Sakaris, Stephen A            11 RMSC-PV                     27.60 
 21  Larson, Michael T             12 RMSC-PV                     27.62 
 22  Davey-Karlson, Matt           11 RMSC-PV                     27.64 
 23  Mintz, Bomani J               12 CUBU-PV                     27.66 
 24  Harbaugh, Kirk A              12 OCCS-PV                     27.72 
 25  Smith, Walt P                 12 YORK-PV                     27.75 
 26  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                     27.88 
 27  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                      27.95 
 28  Fletcher, Sean D              11 MACHINE-PV                  27.95 
 29  Jewell, Michael E             12 MACHINE-PV                  27.96 
 30  Spencer, Adam M               12 RMSC-PV                     27.96 
 31  Anderson, Max M               12 FISH-PV                     27.97 
 32  Lee, Austin D                 12 CCS-NC                      28.02 
 33  Gasparis, Steven J            12 TCSD-PV                     28.05 
 34  McCorkle, Jacob A             12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                28.21 
 35  King, Christopher M           11 MACHINE-PV                  28.25 
 36  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 RMSC-PV                     28.28 
 37  Jackson, Brandon L            12 CUBU-PV                     28.28 
 38  Shannon, Matthew T            12 AVST-PV                     28.32 
 39  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 CUBU-PV                     28.32 
 40  Stevens, Matthew D            11 FAST-PV                     28.36 
 41  Bui, Derek H                  12 PM-PV                       28.41 
 42  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                     28.44 
 43  Phillips, Mitch J             11 MAKOS-PV                    28.44 
 44  Abdo, Brian D                 12 FAST-PV                     28.53 
 45  Ramone, Nick W                11 DST-MA                      28.54 
 46  Heffernan, Sean F             11 CUBU-PV                     28.56 
 47  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKOS-PV                    28.56 
 48  Somers, David A               12 TIBU-PV                     28.56 
 49  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKOS-PV                    28.57 
 50  Clark, Chris                  12 HACC-PV                     28.58 
 51  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                     28.60 
 52  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                  28.64 
 53  Font, Keefer                  12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                28.64 
 54  Travis, Tor J                 12 TCSD-PV                     28.66 
 55  Leegan, Patrick J             11 CUBU-PV                     28.66 
 56  Morstein, Andrew M            12 RMSC-PV                     28.69 
 57  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                     28.70 
 58  Tuben, Benjamin P             12 PM-PV                       28.70 
 59  Williams, Jack M              11 DST-MA                      28.71 
 60  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 RMSC-PV                     28.75 
 61  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                     28.76 
 62  Deshayes, Michael J           12 RMSC-PV                     28.77 
 63  Stodter, Casey J              11 RMSC-PV                     28.78 
 64  Minshew, William T            12 MACHINE-PV                  28.81 
 65  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 RMSC-PV                     28.81 
 66  Sung, Nicholas J              12 TCSD-PV                     28.84 
 67  Williams, Drake W             12 TIBU-PV                     28.88 
 68  Taylor, Lawnie H              12 CUBU-PV                     28.89 
 69  Pizer, Matt R                 12 TIBU-PV                     28.95 
 70  King, Jay C                   11 CUBU-PV                     28.96 
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  MacDonald, Angus J            10 OCCS-PV                     28.46 
  2  Steinnagel, Zachary D         10 RMSC-PV                     28.52 
  3  Gordon, Clifton B             10 DST-MA                      28.82 
  4  Kurz, Tanner J                 9 DST-MA                      28.85 
  5  Richards, Stephen M           10 TCSD-PV                     28.89 
  6  Phillips, Bradley D           10 CUBU-PV                     29.18 
  7  Wojciechowski, John A         10 CUBU-PV                     29.23 
  8  Krebs, Sam T                  10 CUBU-PV                     29.42 
  9  Katis, Charles C               9 MACHINE-PV                  29.93 
 10  Smith, Zachary T              10 CUBU-PV                     29.95 
 11  Anderson, Mike P              10 RMSC-PV                     29.96 
 12  Vest, Kevin M                 10 MACHINE-PV                  30.03 
 13  Collier, CB B                 10 MACHINE-PV                  30.24 
 14  Putnam, Charlie M             10 MACHINE-PV                  30.27 
 15  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 RMSC-PV                     30.38 
 16  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 CUBU-PV                     30.41 
 17  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                     30.42 
 18  Pfister, Alex F               10 CUBU-PV                     30.42 
 19  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 RMSC-PV                     30.51 
 20  Reardon, Jack A                9 DST-MA                      30.53 
 21  Thomas, Matt C                10 RMSC-PV                     30.66 
 22  Knecht, Samuel M              10 RMSC-PV                     30.68 
 23  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                     30.81 
 24  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                     30.84 
 25  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                      30.86 
 26  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                     31.04 
 27  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 CUBU-PV                     31.27 
 28  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                     31.30 
 29  McMurray, Evan L               9 VSC-PV                      31.30 
 30  Bower, Sam R                  10 SNOWBIRDS-PV                31.38 
 31  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                     31.42 
 32  Luciani, Danny P              10 FISH-PV                     31.54 
 33  Sheerin, Danny W               9 RMSC-PV                     31.70 
 34  Swallow, Matthew S            10 RMSC-PV                     31.74 
 35  Pennington, Adam S            10 FISH-PV                     31.86 
 36  Cooke, Owen M                 10 CUBU-PV                     31.86 
 37  Curl, Tyler S                 10 CUBU-PV                     31.92 
 38  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                     32.04 
 39  Verboncoeur, Chris P          10 RMSC-PV                     32.08 
 40  Rieling, Conor M              10 HACC-PV                     32.17 
 41  Moynahan, Paddy S             10 CUBU-PV                     32.18 
 42  Prescott, John G              10 OCCS-PV                     32.20 
 43  Cho, Andrew M                 10 MACHINE-PV                  32.37 
 44  Kutlucinar, Atley S           10 CUBU-PV                     32.37 
 45  Germanis, Johnnie W            9 MACHINE-PV                  32.40 
 46  McMahon, Ryan A                9 VSC-PV                      32.40 
 47  Pryor, Zach J                 10 DST-MA                      32.45 
 48  Lee, Mark D                   10 RMSC-PV                     32.45 
 49  Hampel, Alex J                10 DST-MA                      32.64 
 50  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 RMSC-PV                     32.69 
 51  Bittner, Bobby L               9 CCS-NC                      32.70 
 52  Alloway, Richard M            10 TCSD-PV                     32.73 
 53  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                     32.75 
 54  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                     32.83 
 55  Paris, Benjamin F             10 FISH-PV                     32.85 
 56  Ratcliff, Kurt M               9 YORK-PV                     32.85 
 57  Munch, Ricky W                 9 MACHINE-PV                  32.99 
 58  Tjonneland, Frederik M        10 RMSC-PV                     36.48L
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hafkin, Josh V                14 RMSC-PV                     53.59 
  2  Wren, David H                 13 NOVA-VA                     55.31 
  3  James, Jeff E                 14 NCAC-NC                     55.79 
  4  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                     56.90 
  5  Deputy, Craig D               14 DST-MA                      57.31 
  6  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                     58.14 
  7  Ray, Alex K                   13 CUBU-PV                     58.15 
  8  Iselin, David T               14 RMSC-PV                     58.22 
  9  Brown, Gaites P               13 NOVA-VA                     58.35 
 10  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                      58.85 
 11  Marquart, Matt R              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                58.88 
 12  Wiener, Ben W                 14 NCAC-NC                     59.70 
 13  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                     59.71 
 14  Beck, Matt T                  14 NOVA-VA                     59.75 
 15  Gonzalez, Jerry X             14 MAKOS-PV                  1:00.12 
 16  Simendinger, Chad C           14 DST-MA                    1:00.13 
 17  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.33 
 18  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   1:00.44 
 19  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                     1:00.77 
 20  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                1:01.01 
 21  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   1:01.22 
 22  Mechak, Ben P                 13 RMSC-PV                   1:01.53 
 23  Korth, Josh L                 14 RMSC-PV                   1:01.68 
 24  Cain, Mike G                  13 YORK-PV                   1:01.70 
 25  Lee, Chris R                  13 CUBU-PV                   1:01.87 
 26  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                   1:01.93 
 27  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:02.56 
 28  Mims, Hunter B                14 MACHINE-PV                1:02.76 
 29  Ramone, Ross R                14 DST-MA                    1:02.80 
 30  Swallow, Nathan C             13 RMSC-PV                   1:02.94 
 31  Janos, Stephen E              14 RMSC-PV                   1:03.40 
 32  Koppel, P.J. J                13 DST-MA                    1:03.44 
 33  Stuver, Colin J               14 MACHINE-PV                1:03.76 
 34  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.77 
 35  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   1:03.84 
 36  Harris, Tyler T               14 NOVA-VA                   1:03.99 
 37  Hoge, Duncan S                14 NCAC-NC                   1:04.10 
 38  Ogren, Tad A                  14 CUBU-PV                   1:04.24 
 39  Moreland, Stephen C           13 CUBU-PV                   1:04.27 
 40  Setter, Andrew J              14 MAKOS-PV                  1:04.47 
 41  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    1:04.51 
 42  Traylor, James S              14 AVST-PV                   1:04.68 
 43  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                   1:04.71 
 44  Benjamin, Ethan A             13 RMSC-PV                   1:04.81 
 45  Uratani, Justin S             14 FAST-PV                   1:04.84 
 46  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                   1:04.85 
 47  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    1:04.86 
 48  Vuong, David C                13 RMSC-PV                   1:04.95 
 49  Ahearn, Connor J              14 FBST-PV                   1:04.97 
 
Event 72  Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Britt, Clay C                 41 YORK-PV                     52.04 
  2  Mukri, Kevin S                17 RMSC-PV                     52.04 
  3  Bittner, Robbie E             17 CCS-NC                      52.34 
  4  Kim, Ryan X                   17 H2OYAS-PV                   52.38 
  5  Pitts, Cabot J                17 CUBU-PV                     53.12 
  6  Blanken, Jason M              17 RMSC-PV                     53.25 
  7  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                     53.37 
  8  Murray, Sean M                16 RMSC-PV                     53.71 
  9  Soniak, Chris R               18 OCCS-PV                     53.81 
 10  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                     53.84 
 11  Champagne, Scott H            16 DST-MA                      53.93 
 12  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                     54.28 
 13  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                     54.37 
 14  Hopkins, Mike P               15 DST-MA                      54.38 
 15  Duda, Nick J                  17 MACHINE-PV                  54.56 
 16  Fell, Mike A                  41 YORK-PV                     54.74 
 17  Balint, Michael V             18 TCSD-PV                     54.76 
 18  Mizelle, Danny P              16 NOVA-VA                     54.83 
 19  Koppel, Chris J               15 DST-MA                      54.85 
 20  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                     54.93 
 21  Spencer, Brendan C            17 AAC-PV                      54.98 
 22  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                     54.99 
 23  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                       54.99 
 24  Hanes, Nick O                 15 DST-MA                      55.08 
 25  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                     55.69 
 26  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                     55.74 
 27  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                     55.95 
 28  Sonley, Ben B                 17 CUBU-PV                     56.17 
 29  Antolik, Steven B             17 AVST-PV                     56.25 
 30  Klee, Dan M                   19 DST-MA                      56.44 
 31  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                     56.44 
 32  Forsyth, Justin C             16 YORK-PV                     56.65 
 33  Wren, Garrett M               15 NOVA-VA                     56.66 
 34  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                     56.66 
 35  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                     56.78 
 36  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                     56.92 
 37  Chestnut, Doug E              37 MAKOS-PV                    56.94 
 38  Swendiman, Rob A              16 RMSC-PV                     56.94 
 39  Lillard, Jim D                17 YORK-PV                     56.96 
 40  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                     56.97 
 41  Belote, Brandon J             18 TCSD-PV                     57.03 
 42  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                      57.13 
 43  Gordon, Ben C                 15 RMSC-PV                     57.15 
 44  McAteer, Brian D              18 RMSC-PV                     57.33 
 45  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     57.44 
 46  Laidlaw, Peter C              17 RMSC-PV                     57.50 
 47  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                     57.60 
 48  Lytle, Bobby A                15 CUBU-PV                     57.78 
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                  29.57 
  2  Stewart, Sean P               12 RMSC-PV                     29.92 
  3  Dunn, AJ                      12 AAC-PV                      29.93 
  4  Herrmann, Ricky A             12 VSC-PV                      30.05 
  5  Saltiel, Michael A            12 DST-MA                      30.66 
  6  Fox, Brady C                  11 RMSC-PV                     30.76 
  7  Lichtenfels, Ryan             12 FISH-PV                     30.82 
  8  Barrett, Christopher D        12 DST-MA                      30.88 
  9  Haibel, Sandy J               12 RMSC-PV                     31.07 
 10  Shannon, Matthew T            12 AVST-PV                     31.22 
 11  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                     31.26 
 12  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                     31.43 
 13  Tollefson, Henry H            11 CUBU-PV                     31.54 
 14  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 CUBU-PV                     31.65 
 15  Harbaugh, Kirk A              12 OCCS-PV                     31.72 
 16  Fletcher, Sean D              11 MACHINE-PV                  31.85 
 17  Krebs, Matt E                 12 CUBU-PV                     31.94 
 18  Patterson, Cameron W          12 MACHINE-PV                  31.95 
 19  Davey-Karlson, Matt           11 RMSC-PV                     32.15 
 20  Stevens, Matthew D            11 FAST-PV                     32.17 
 21  Stronko, Jake M               11 OCCS-PV                     32.27 
 22  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                     32.27 
 23  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                     32.32 
 24  Kim, Alex J                   12 RMSC-PV                     32.33 
 25  Gerlach, Ethan E              12 MSSC-PV                     32.65 
 26  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                     32.81 
 27  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 RMSC-PV                     32.82 
 28  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 RMSC-PV                     32.87 
 29  Lee, Austin D                 12 CCS-NC                      32.99 
 30  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                     33.00 
 31  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 RMSC-PV                     33.06 
 32  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 CUBU-PV                     33.08 
 33  Sakaris, Stephen A            11 RMSC-PV                     33.16 
 34  Connor, Joey E                12 CUBU-PV                     33.22 
 35  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 CUBU-PV                     33.37 
 36  Cubeta, Robert L              12 YORK-PV                     33.38 
 37  Mukri, Patrick R              12 RMSC-PV                     33.46 
 38  Casey, Thomas J               11 AVST-PV                     33.47 
 39  Endres, Wyatt L               12 AVST-PV                     33.49 
 40  Song, Philip H                12 MSSC-PV                     33.52 
 41  Jolly, Michael A              11 RMSC-PV                     33.53 
 42  Bailey, Patrick A             12 JFD-PV                      33.55 
 43  Namath, Imre                  12 CUBU-PV                     33.55 
 44  Peterson, David A             12 CUBU-PV                     33.58 
 45  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                     33.67 
 46  McCorkle, Jacob A             12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                33.69 
 47  Hepp, Michael J               12 RMSC-PV                     33.70 
 48  Jewell, Michael E             12 MACHINE-PV                  33.75 
 49  Flach, Michael F              11 FISH-PV                     33.79 
 50  Knight, Taylor G              12 MAKOS-PV                    33.80 
 51  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                     33.81 
 52  Spencer, Adam M               12 RMSC-PV                     33.82 
 53  Grant, Max M                  11 AAC-PV                      33.86 
 54  Tuben, Benjamin P             12 PM-PV                       33.95 
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  MacDonald, Angus J            10 OCCS-PV                     31.89 
  2  Wojciechowski, John A         10 CUBU-PV                     33.12 
  3  Dillon, Bradley J             10 CUBU-PV                     33.60 
  4  Gordon, Clifton B             10 DST-MA                      33.94 
  5  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 RMSC-PV                     34.11 
  6  Putnam, Charlie M             10 MACHINE-PV                  34.25 
  7  Kelly, Alex R                 10 RMSC-PV                     35.19 
  8  Richards, Stephen M           10 TCSD-PV                     35.42 
  9  Steinnagel, Zachary D         10 RMSC-PV                     35.46 
 10  Pennington, Adam S            10 FISH-PV                     35.58 
 11  Cho, Andrew M                 10 MACHINE-PV                  35.60 
 12  McDermott, Danny J            10 CUBU-PV                     35.67 
 13  Sheerin, Danny W               9 RMSC-PV                     35.71 
 14  Moynahan, Paddy S             10 CUBU-PV                     35.92 
 15  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                     36.10 
 16  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                     36.15 
 17  Vest, Kevin M                 10 MACHINE-PV                  36.62 
 18  Bower, Sam R                  10 SNOWBIRDS-PV                36.62 
 19  Katis, Charles C               9 MACHINE-PV                  36.82 
 20  Alloway, Richard M            10 TCSD-PV                     36.83 
 21  Jackson, Warren C             10 RMSC-PV                     36.85 
 22  Fahmy, Tamir K                10 RMSC-PV                     37.27 
 23  Yu, Jonathan                  10 DST-MA                      37.35 
 24  Barry, Timmy R                 8 TCSD-PV                     37.38 
 25  Hampel, Alex J                10 DST-MA                      37.39 
 26  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                     37.61 
 27  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                      37.62 
 28  Botten, Alex M                10 AVST-PV                     37.62 
 29  Pickering, Jon G              10 CUBU-PV                     37.70 
 30  Shu, Jack S                   10 RMSC-PV                     37.92 
 31  Collier, CB B                 10 MACHINE-PV                  37.97 
 32  Bittner, Bobby L               9 CCS-NC                      37.97 
 33  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                     37.99 
 34  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                     37.99 
 35  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                     38.00 
 36  Inomata, Yusuke               10 CUBU-PV                     38.00 
 37  Byrd, Matthew E               10 RMSC-PV                     38.20 
 38  Keup, Adam C                   9 DST-MA                      38.25 
 39  Pence, Charlie R              10 MACHINE-PV                  38.27 
 40  Pryor, Zach J                 10 DST-MA                      38.29 
 41  Thomas, Matt C                10 RMSC-PV                     38.30 
 42  Pfister, Alex F               10 CUBU-PV                     38.41 
 43  McMurray, Evan L               9 VSC-PV                      38.43 
 44  Raithel, Maxwell D             9 RMSC-PV                     38.46 
 45  Kutlucinar, Atley S           10 CUBU-PV                     38.51 
 46  Germanis, Johnnie W            9 MACHINE-PV                  38.53 
 47  Wojciechowski, Louis P         8 CUBU-PV                     38.56 
 48  Prescott, John G              10 OCCS-PV                     38.62 
 49  McJunkin, Matthew R            8 MACHINE-PV                  38.65 
 50  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                     38.66 
 51  Luciani, Danny P              10 FISH-PV                     38.68 
 52  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 CUBU-PV                     38.68 
 53  Campbell, Gavin S              9 MACHINE-PV                  38.75 
 54  Ratcliff, Kurt M               9 YORK-PV                     43.55L
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Alex A              14 FISH-PV                   4:45.76 
  2  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 CUBU-PV                   4:54.21 
  3  Hafkin, Josh V                14 RMSC-PV                   5:00.81 
  4  Iselin, David T               14 RMSC-PV                   5:01.01 
  5  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   5:01.15 
  6  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                   5:01.51 
  7  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                   5:01.76 
  8  James, Jeff E                 14 NCAC-NC                   5:03.50 
  9  Deputy, Craig D               14 DST-MA                    5:03.61 
 10  Miller, Jeffery R             14 NOVA-VA                   5:04.02 
 11  Ray, Alex K                   13 CUBU-PV                   5:04.83 
 12  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   5:04.97 
 13  McLean, Matt B                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              5:07.17 
 14  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   5:08.19 
 15  Wren, David H                 13 NOVA-VA                   5:09.59 
 16  Downey, Clay W                14 NOVA-VA                   5:10.47 
 17  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                   5:10.63 
 18  Hepp, Christopher L           14 RMSC-PV                   5:10.79 
 19  Mechak, Ben P                 13 RMSC-PV                   5:13.68 
 20  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   5:13.72 
 21  Vogt, Ian C                   13 NOVA-VA                   5:13.78 
 22  Harris, Tyler T               14 NOVA-VA                   5:17.57 
 23  Swallow, Nathan C             13 RMSC-PV                   5:18.53 
 24  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                   5:19.28 
 25  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                   5:19.31 
 26  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                   5:20.20 
 27  Mendes, Jesse                 13 NCAC-NC                   5:22.92 
 28  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   5:23.69 
 29  Hoge, Duncan S                14 NCAC-NC                   5:24.68 
 30  Orellana, Miguel E            14 RMSC-PV                   5:24.86 
 31  Albright, Clayton R           14 DST-MA                    5:26.11 
 32  Moore, Carter C               14 NOVA-VA                   5:26.63 
 33  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                   5:26.74 
 34  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                   4:46.26L
 
Event 80  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Collier, CB B                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:23.65 
  2  Grimes, Jamie M               23 RMSC-PV                   4:30.19 
  3  McCabe, Ryan C                17 RMSC-PV                   4:32.70 
  4  Meleski, Chris J              17 CUBU-PV                   4:35.60 
  5  Sisk, Mark W                  18 NOVA-VA                   4:38.47 
  6  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   4:38.68 
  7  Peterson, Chip B              15 CCS-NC                    4:39.83 
  8  Peterson, Mike R              20 CUBU-PV                   4:40.60 
  9  Boyle, Fran J                 20 RMSC-PV                   4:40.92 
 10  Kang, Christopher             19 DST-MA                    4:41.09 
 11  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                   4:41.40 
 12  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   4:42.84 
 13  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                   4:43.07 
 14  Bittner, Robbie E             17 CCS-NC                    4:43.94 
 15  Mukri, Kevin S                17 RMSC-PV                   4:44.14 
 16  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                   4:44.48 
 17  Bear, Michael D               18 NOVA-VA                   4:45.68 
 18  Dufek, Chris J                18 CUBU-PV                   4:46.30 
 19  Mizelle, Danny P              16 NOVA-VA                   4:47.31 
 20  Woodruff, Josh M              31 CUBU-PV                   4:47.31 
 21  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                   4:47.40 
 22  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                   4:47.87 
 23  Yang, Marcel M                17 NCAC-NC                   4:47.93 
 24  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   4:47.99 
 25  Honigberg, Mike C             16 CUBU-PV                   4:47.99 
 26  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   4:48.32 
 27  Hopkins, Mike P               15 DST-MA                    4:48.34 
 28  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                   4:48.40 
 29  Vogt, Luke L                  14 NOVA-VA                   4:48.47 
 30  Garrett, Camm C               16 NOVA-VA                   4:49.14 
 31  Deshayes, Gary M              17 RMSC-PV                   4:49.16 
 32  Hardy, Ryan K                 17 CUBU-PV                   4:49.49 
 33  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                   4:50.00 
 34  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                     4:50.18 
 35  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   4:50.23 
 36  Scanlon, Tommy J              17 CUBU-PV                   4:50.37 
 37  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 VSC-PV                    4:50.40 
 38  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                   4:50.97 
 39  Koppel, Chris J               15 DST-MA                    4:51.64 
 40  McCorkle, Benjamin J          15 SNOWBIRDS-PV              4:52.22 
 41  Wren, Garrett M               15 NOVA-VA                   4:54.18 
 42  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   4:54.28 
 43  Nellius, Pete D               15 DST-MA                    4:55.66 
 44  Martin, Jared R               16 NOVA-VA                   4:55.73 
 45  Chestnut, Doug E              37 MAKOS-PV                  4:56.08 
 46  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                   4:56.29 
 47  Sparks, Chris L               17 DST-MA                    4:56.36 
 48  Carlin, Charley B             17 NOVA-VA                   4:57.07 
 49  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   4:57.13 
 50  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                   4:57.50 
 51  Tappis, Chris J               18 RMSC-PV                   4:12.23L
 52  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                   4:25.42L
 53  Andres, Joshua C              16 NOVA-VA                   4:28.95L
 54  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                   4:29.50L
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yang, Yang                    12 RMSC-PV                   2:18.00 
  2  Lynn, Ryan J                  12 DST-MA                    2:19.78 
  3  Thomas, Josh W                12 RMSC-PV                   2:19.78 
  4  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                   2:20.63 
  5  Stewart, Sean P               12 RMSC-PV                   2:21.22 
  6  Fox, Brady C                  11 RMSC-PV                   2:21.23 
  7  Tollefson, Ross H             12 CUBU-PV                   2:23.27 
  8  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   2:23.93 
  9  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                2:24.34 
 10  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 RMSC-PV                   2:24.61 
 11  Gerlach, Ethan E              12 MSSC-PV                   2:24.97 
 12  Lichtenfels, Ryan             12 FISH-PV                   2:25.34 
 13  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                    2:25.48 
 14  Herrmann, Ricky A             12 VSC-PV                    2:25.88 
 15  Saltiel, Michael A            12 DST-MA                    2:25.92 
 16  Larson, Michael T             12 RMSC-PV                   2:26.56 
 17  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 RMSC-PV                   2:27.03 
 18  Kim, Alex J                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:27.30 
 19  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     2:27.42 
 20  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                   2:28.21 
 21  Flach, Michael F              11 FISH-PV                   2:28.46 
 22  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKOS-PV                  2:28.84 
 23  Relihan, Andrew J             12 RMSC-PV                   2:28.89 
 24  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                2:29.09 
 25  Wang, Victor G                11 RMSC-PV                   2:29.38 
 26  Sakaris, Stephen A            11 RMSC-PV                   2:29.47 
 27  Collins, Jack F               12 FBST-PV                   2:29.74 
 28  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKOS-PV                  2:30.41 
 29  McCorkle, Jacob A             12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:31.17 
 30  Friedland, Eric T             12 RMSC-PV                   2:31.59 
 31  Piantedosi, Michael J         12 CUBU-PV                   2:32.92 
 32  Bui, Derek H                  12 PM-PV                     2:33.24 
 33  Jewell, Michael E             12 MACHINE-PV                2:33.48 
 34  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     2:33.76 
 35  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 CUBU-PV                   2:34.35 
 36  King, Christopher M           11 MACHINE-PV                2:34.57 
 37  Cimons, Ben M                 12 TCSD-PV                   2:34.93 
 38  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   2:35.09 
 39  Spencer, Adam M               12 RMSC-PV                   2:35.46 
 40  Casey, Thomas J               11 AVST-PV                   2:35.65 
 41  Ramone, Nick W                11 DST-MA                    2:35.66 
 42  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                   2:35.99 
 43  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    2:36.29 
 44  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 CUBU-PV                   2:36.30 
 45  Rawles, Stephan M             12 CUBU-PV                   2:36.43 
 46  Tuben, Benjamin P             12 PM-PV                     2:36.57 
 47  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   2:36.71 
 48  Connor, Joey E                12 CUBU-PV                   2:36.96 
 49  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 RMSC-PV                   2:37.00 
 50  Hepp, Michael J               12 RMSC-PV                   2:37.01 
 51  Davey-Karlson, Matt           11 RMSC-PV                   2:37.36 
 52  Shannon, Matthew T            12 AVST-PV                   2:37.49 
 53  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 RMSC-PV                   3:01.47L
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dillon, Bradley J             10 CUBU-PV                   2:34.35 
  2  Phillips, Bradley D           10 CUBU-PV                   2:35.53 
  3  Wojciechowski, John A         10 CUBU-PV                   2:40.46 
  4  Sarman, Mark C                 9 CUBU-PV                   2:42.00 
  5  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 CUBU-PV                   2:42.22 
  6  Verboncoeur, Chris P          10 RMSC-PV                   2:43.40 
  7  Richards, Stephen M           10 TCSD-PV                   2:45.86 
  8  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   2:47.04 
  9  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   2:48.15 
 10  Putnam, Charlie M             10 MACHINE-PV                2:48.22 
 11  Kurz, Tanner J                 9 DST-MA                    2:48.52 
 12  Sheerin, Danny W               9 RMSC-PV                   2:48.75 
 13  Thomas, Matt C                10 RMSC-PV                   2:48.81 
 14  Karel, Greg I                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:48.88 
 15  Anderson, Mike P              10 RMSC-PV                   2:50.11 
 16  Kelly, Alex R                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:50.83 
 17  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    2:51.32 
 18  Yu, Jonathan                  10 DST-MA                    2:51.63 
 19  Krebs, Sam T                  10 CUBU-PV                   2:51.68 
 20  Reardon, Jack A                9 DST-MA                    2:52.16 
 21  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                   2:52.48 
 22  Curl, Tyler S                 10 CUBU-PV                   2:52.49 
 23  Keup, Adam C                   9 DST-MA                    2:53.40 
 24  Ripley, Erik A                10 SDA-AZ                    2:54.40 
 25  Swallow, Matthew S            10 RMSC-PV                   2:54.92 
 26  Pfister, Alex F               10 CUBU-PV                   2:55.77 
 27  Hampel, Alex J                10 DST-MA                    2:55.83 
 28  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                    2:56.14 
 29  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                   2:56.36 
 30  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                   2:56.82 
 31  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 MACHINE-PV                2:56.91 
 32  Kurz, Seth M                   9 DST-MA                    2:58.63 
 33  Cho, Andrew M                 10 MACHINE-PV                2:58.65 
 34  McDermott, Danny J            10 CUBU-PV                   2:59.34 
 35  Shu, Jack S                   10 RMSC-PV                   2:59.85 
 36  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 CUBU-PV                   3:00.05 
 37  Pryor, Zach J                 10 DST-MA                    3:00.88 
 38  Byrd, Matthew E               10 RMSC-PV                   3:01.59 
 39  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                   3:02.34 
 40  Moynahan, Paddy S             10 CUBU-PV                   3:02.45 
 41  O'Leary, Brian J              10 TCSD-PV                   3:02.78 
 42  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                   3:03.00 
 43  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   3:03.65 
 44  Flamand, Michael W            10 RMSC-PV                   3:03.67 
 45  Pennington, Adam S            10 FISH-PV                   3:04.80 
 46  Saltiel, Mark D               10 DST-MA                    3:05.86 
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.29
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:46.06 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:49.55 
  3  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:49.82 
  4  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:54.13 
  5  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:55.72 
  6  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:56.83 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:59.63 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               4:00.24 
  9  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:03.12 
 10  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:03.95 
 11  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 4:06.56 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:08.06 
 13  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    4:11.21 
 14  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:16.68 
 15  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          4:20.95 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    4:22.79 
 17  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   4:23.34 
 18  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             4:29.29 
 19  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:30.07 
 20  JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                            4:30.63 
 
Event 88  Boys Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:05.19
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:26.64 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:29.42 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:31.83 
  4  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:32.03 
  5  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:33.67 
  6  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:33.92 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:35.68 
  8  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:39.75 
  9  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 3:40.50 
 10  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               3:41.17 
 11  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:41.52 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   3:42.78 
 13  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:42.80 
 14  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:46.36 
 15  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:51.10 
 16  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             3:51.16 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              3:52.29 
 18  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     3:55.09 
 19  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:02.74 
 20  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              4:05.09 
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.89
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:41.15 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:44.02 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:47.65 
  4  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:49.72 
  5  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:49.79 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:51.18 
  7  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:51.57 
  8  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:51.63 
  9  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:52.54 
 10  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:52.63 
 11  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:54.00 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:54.25 
 13  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             1:54.34 
 14  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   1:57.09 
 15  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:57.70 
 16  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              1:58.47 
 17  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:59.99 
 18  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:00.84 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:01.31 
 20  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              2:05.27 
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:42.81 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:53.87 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:55.04 
  4  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   2:00.47 
  5  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               2:01.23 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               2:01.63 
  7  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             2:05.80 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               2:08.37 
  9  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 2:08.87 
 10  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   2:10.88 
 11  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     2:12.90 
 12  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              2:16.01 
 13  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:17.29 
 14  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 2:21.85 
 15  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    2:22.36 
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:43.92 
  2  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:44.86 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:45.26 
  4  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:45.93 
  5  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:47.76 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:47.89 
  7  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:49.89 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:50.86 
  9  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 1:51.34 
 10  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:53.55 
 11  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:54.13 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:54.18 
 13  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:54.65 
 14  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:54.82 
 15  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:55.24 
 16  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:56.84 
 17  JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                            2:01.19 
 18  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          2:01.27 
 19  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    2:01.79 
 20  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             2:03.10 
 21  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              2:11.13 
 
Event 96  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:34.80 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               1:35.89 
  3  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               1:36.89 
  4  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               1:37.17 
  5  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               1:38.37 
  6  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                1:41.08 
  7  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               1:41.87 
  8  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              1:41.98 
  9  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 1:42.39 
 10  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    1:43.73 
 11  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     1:44.79 
 12  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  1:44.86 
 13  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             1:45.23 
 14  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                1:45.26 
 15  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   1:45.74 
 16  FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                             1:46.03 
 17  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             1:48.96 
 18  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 1:51.39 
 19  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               1:53.33 
 20  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              1:55.00 
 21  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              1:59.29 
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hafkin, Josh V                14 RMSC-PV                   1:56.72 
  2  Wren, David H                 13 NOVA-VA                   1:56.92 
  3  James, Jeff E                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:01.38 
  4  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                   2:02.53 
  5  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 CUBU-PV                   2:02.85 
  6  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   2:04.85 
  7  Deputy, Craig D               14 DST-MA                    2:06.21 
  8  Iselin, David T               14 RMSC-PV                   2:06.34 
  9  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:06.38 
 10  Beck, Matt T                  14 NOVA-VA                   2:08.37 
 11  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.96 
 12  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   2:09.05 
 13  Wiener, Ben W                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:09.23 
 14  Simendinger, Chad C           14 DST-MA                    2:10.19 
 15  Mechak, Ben P                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:10.88 
 16  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                   2:11.93 
 17  Ramone, Ross R                14 DST-MA                    2:12.47 
 18  Korth, Josh L                 14 RMSC-PV                   2:12.95 
 19  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   2:13.13 
 20  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                   2:15.54 
 21  Swallow, Nathan C             13 RMSC-PV                   2:15.91 
 22  Moore, Carter C               14 NOVA-VA                   2:16.73 
 23  Gonzalez, Jerry X             14 MAKOS-PV                  2:16.83 
 24  Vuong, David C                13 RMSC-PV                   2:16.93 
 25  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   2:17.10 
 26  Lee, Chris T                  13 YORK-PV                   2:17.25 
 27  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:17.31 
 28  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                2:17.51 
 29  Janos, Stephen E              14 RMSC-PV                   2:17.98 
 30  Hoge, Duncan S                14 NCAC-NC                   2:18.08 
 31  Parker, Justin M              13 RMSC-PV                   2:18.34 
 32  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                   2:18.94 
 33  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                     2:19.41 
 34  Moreland, Stephen C           13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.58 
 35  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:19.70 
 36  Benjamin, Ethan A             13 RMSC-PV                   2:19.85 
 37  Koppel, P.J. J                13 DST-MA                    2:20.09 
 38  Sweeney, Christopher M        13 OCCS-PV                   2:20.77 
 39  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    2:21.14 
 40  Arencibia, Jordan R           13 NOVA-VA                   2:21.32 
 41  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                   2:21.72 
 42  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                   2:22.01 
 
Event 100  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mukri, Kevin S                17 RMSC-PV                   1:51.24 
  2  Kim, Ryan X                   17 H2OYAS-PV                 1:52.04 
  3  Pitts, Cabot J                17 CUBU-PV                   1:52.80 
  4  Bittner, Robbie E             17 CCS-NC                    1:53.03 
  5  Murray, Sean M                16 RMSC-PV                   1:54.11 
  6  Dufek, Chris J                18 CUBU-PV                   1:54.16 
  7  Mizelle, Danny P              16 NOVA-VA                   1:54.21 
  8  Blanken, Jason M              17 RMSC-PV                   1:54.24 
  9  Britt, Clay C                 41 YORK-PV                   1:55.00 
 10  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   1:55.13 
 11  Hopkins, Mike P               15 DST-MA                    1:56.55 
 12  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                   1:57.11 
 13  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   1:57.46 
 14  Hanes, Nick O                 15 DST-MA                    1:57.82 
 15  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                   1:58.19 
 16  Duda, Nick J                  17 MACHINE-PV                1:59.23 
 17  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                   1:59.27 
 18  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                   1:59.44 
 19  Koppel, Chris J               15 DST-MA                    1:59.75 
 20  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                   2:00.14 
 21  Forsyth, Justin C             16 YORK-PV                   2:00.86 
 22  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                   2:01.05 
 23  Spencer, Brendan C            17 AAC-PV                    2:01.31 
 24  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                   2:01.39 
 25  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                   2:01.45 
 26  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                   2:01.68 
 27  Deshayes, Gary M              17 RMSC-PV                   2:01.73 
 28  Gordon, Ben C                 15 RMSC-PV                   2:02.32 
 29  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                   2:02.52 
 30  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:03.19 
 31  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                   2:03.27 
 32  Laidlaw, Peter C              17 RMSC-PV                   2:03.82 
 33  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   2:03.83 
 34  Bear, Michael D               18 NOVA-VA                   2:04.11 
 35  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                     2:04.68 
 36  Chestnut, Doug E              37 MAKOS-PV                  2:04.76 
 37  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                   2:04.88 
 38  Kay, Coleman C                16 NOVA-VA                   2:05.00 
 39  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                    2:05.13 
 40  Antolik, Steven B             17 AVST-PV                   2:05.17 
 41  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                   2:05.49 
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yang, Yang                    12 RMSC-PV                   1:04.86 
  2  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                1:05.06 
  3  Dunn, AJ                      12 AAC-PV                    1:05.34 
  4  Lynn, Ryan J                  12 DST-MA                    1:05.37 
  5  Herrmann, Ricky A             12 VSC-PV                    1:05.93 
  6  Thomas, Josh W                12 RMSC-PV                   1:05.94 
  7  Tollefson, Ross H             12 CUBU-PV                   1:06.37 
  8  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                    1:07.29 
  9  Lichtenfels, Ryan             12 FISH-PV                   1:07.32 
 10  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 RMSC-PV                   1:07.87 
 11  Bui, Derek H                  12 PM-PV                     1:08.13 
 12  Kim, Alex J                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:08.26 
 13  Tollefson, Henry H            11 CUBU-PV                   1:08.32 
 14  Saltiel, Michael A            12 DST-MA                    1:08.63 
 15  Flach, Michael F              11 FISH-PV                   1:08.71 
 16  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                   1:08.80 
 17  Piantedosi, Michael J         12 CUBU-PV                   1:08.91 
 18  Wang, Victor G                11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.08 
 19  Barrett, Christopher D        12 DST-MA                    1:09.41 
 20  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKOS-PV                  1:09.45 
 21  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   1:09.47 
 22  Perez, JP P                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.66 
 23  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    1:09.76 
 24  Harbaugh, Kirk A              12 OCCS-PV                   1:10.65 
 25  Relihan, Andrew J             12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.72 
 26  Jewell, Michael E             12 MACHINE-PV                1:11.02 
 27  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     1:11.04 
 28  Sakaris, Stephen A            11 RMSC-PV                   1:11.13 
 29  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                   1:11.13 
 30  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKOS-PV                  1:11.23 
 31  Fletcher, Sean D              11 MACHINE-PV                1:11.33 
 32  Collins, Jack F               12 FBST-PV                   1:11.36 
 33  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.39 
 34  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                   1:11.41 
 35  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.59 
 36  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   1:11.76 
 37  Davey-Karlson, Matt           11 RMSC-PV                   1:11.77 
 38  Ramone, Nick W                11 DST-MA                    1:11.88 
 39  Pham, Chris T                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.88 
 40  Friedland, Eric T             12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.95 
 41  Mintz, Bomani J               12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.10 
 42  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.12 
 43  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                1:12.39 
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips, Bradley D           10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.50 
  2  MacDonald, Angus J            10 OCCS-PV                   1:12.62 
  3  Sarman, Mark C                 9 CUBU-PV                   1:13.44 
  4  Kurz, Tanner J                 9 DST-MA                    1:14.21 
  5  Verboncoeur, Chris P          10 RMSC-PV                   1:14.64 
  6  Smith, Zachary T              10 CUBU-PV                   1:15.34 
  7  Gordon, Clifton B             10 DST-MA                    1:15.59 
  8  Steinnagel, Zachary D         10 RMSC-PV                   1:15.79 
  9  Anderson, Mike P              10 RMSC-PV                   1:16.47 
 10  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 CUBU-PV                   1:17.64 
 11  Putnam, Charlie M             10 MACHINE-PV                1:18.31 
 12  Krebs, Sam T                  10 CUBU-PV                   1:18.38 
 13  Reardon, Jack A                9 DST-MA                    1:18.56 
 14  Kelly, Alex R                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:18.61 
 15  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                   1:19.05 
 16  Vest, Kevin M                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:19.16 
 17  Karel, Greg I                 10 RMSC-PV                   1:19.56 
 18  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   1:19.69 
 19  Katis, Charles C               9 MACHINE-PV                1:20.00 
 20  Yu, Jonathan                  10 DST-MA                    1:20.07 
 21  Sheerin, Danny W               9 RMSC-PV                   1:20.32 
 22  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                   1:20.96 
 23  Thomas, Matt C                10 RMSC-PV                   1:20.97 
 24  Pfister, Alex F               10 CUBU-PV                   1:21.04 
 25  Keup, Adam C                   9 DST-MA                    1:21.08 
 26  Swallow, Matthew S            10 RMSC-PV                   1:21.68 
 27  Lee, Mark D                   10 RMSC-PV                   1:21.72 
 28  Luciani, Danny P              10 FISH-PV                   1:21.79 
 29  Hampel, Alex J                10 DST-MA                    1:21.98 
 30  Bower, Sam R                  10 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:21.99 
 31  Byrd, Matthew E               10 RMSC-PV                   1:22.22 
 32  Pennington, Adam S            10 FISH-PV                   1:22.25 
 33  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                   1:22.36 
 34  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 CUBU-PV                   1:22.48 
 35  Shu, Jack S                   10 RMSC-PV                   1:22.51 
 36  Cho, Andrew M                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:22.64 
 37  Ripley, Erik A                10 SDA-AZ                    1:22.68 
 38  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 MACHINE-PV                1:23.07 
 39  Botten, Alex M                10 AVST-PV                   1:23.07 
 40  Collier, CB B                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:23.13 
 41  Gould, Serge A                10 CUBU-PV                   1:23.16 
 42  Knecht, Samuel M              10 RMSC-PV                   1:23.61 
 43  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                   1:23.68 
 44  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 RMSC-PV                   1:23.88 
 45  Laffosse, Nicolas M            9 VSC-PV                    1:23.96 
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  56.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Deputy, Craig D               14 DST-MA                      49.87 
  2  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 CUBU-PV                     50.00 
  3  Hafkin, Josh V                14 RMSC-PV                     51.00 
  4  Bowes, Matt W                 14 RMSC-PV                     51.04 
  5  James, Jeff E                 14 NCAC-NC                     51.11 
  6  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                     51.12 
  7  Wren, David H                 13 NOVA-VA                     51.34 
  8  Ray, Alex K                   13 CUBU-PV                     51.45 
  9  Anderson, Alex A              14 FISH-PV                     51.81 
 10  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                     52.33 
 11  Marquart, Matt R              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                52.62 
 12  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                     52.63 
 13  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                     52.67 
 14  Wiener, Ben W                 14 NCAC-NC                     52.92 
 15  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                     53.11 
 16  Jarvis, Chris D               14 CUBU-PV                     53.16 
 17  Leach, Alex C                 14 MACHINE-PV                  53.40 
 18  Albright, Clayton R           14 DST-MA                      53.54 
 19  Ogren, Tad A                  14 CUBU-PV                     53.59 
 20  McLean, Matt B                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                53.65 
 21  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                     53.97 
 22  Beck, Matt T                  14 NOVA-VA                     53.98 
 23  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                     54.11 
 24  Orellana, Miguel E            14 RMSC-PV                     54.15 
 25  Park, Brock                   13 CUBU-PV                     54.16 
 26  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                      54.24 
 27  Traylor, James S              14 AVST-PV                     54.31 
 28  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                     54.57 
 29  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                     54.68 
 30  Simendinger, Chad C           14 DST-MA                      54.70 
 31  Miller, Jeffery R             14 NOVA-VA                     54.78 
 32  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                     55.10 
 33  Link, Justin W                14 RMSC-PV                     55.19 
 34  Maher, Nolan A                14 YORK-PV                     55.21 
 35  Yang, Mario M                 14 NCAC-NC                     55.25 
 36  Giovinazzo, Chris T           14 PM-PV                       55.41 
 37  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                     55.43 
 38  Korth, Josh L                 14 RMSC-PV                     55.45 
 39  Durazo, Bryan B               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                55.48 
 40  Smith, Colin T                14 MACHINE-PV                  55.58 
 41  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                     55.65 
 42  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                       55.77 
 43  Edmonds, Greg D               14 CUBU-PV                     55.94 
 44  Leegan, Matthew P             13 CUBU-PV                     55.95 
 45  Janos, Stephen E              14 RMSC-PV                     55.98 
 46  Benjamin, Ethan A             13 RMSC-PV                     56.03 
 47  Curl, Pat S                   14 CUBU-PV                     56.12 
 48  Ahearn, Connor J              14 FBST-PV                     56.12 
 49  Mendes, Jesse                 13 NCAC-NC                     56.16 
 50  Chase, Danny S                14 RMSC-PV                     56.23 
 51  Setter, Andrew J              14 MAKOS-PV                    56.23 
 52  Bernstein, Eric R             14 TIBU-PV                     56.23 
 53  Shanley, Andrew T             14 PM-PV                     1:02.03L
 
Event 108  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  50.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Tim L                   32 CUBU-PV                     46.27 
  2  McCabe, Ryan C                17 RMSC-PV                     46.44 
  3  Wellington, Eric B            19 CUBU-PV                     46.68 
  4  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                     46.72 
  5  Peterson, Mike R              20 CUBU-PV                     46.84 
  6  Meleski, Chris J              17 CUBU-PV                     46.99 
  7  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                       47.28 
  8  Moses, Ed E                   22 CUBU-PV                     47.40 
  9  Fell, Mike A                  41 YORK-PV                     47.41 
 10  Woodruff, Josh M              31 CUBU-PV                     47.51 
 11  Tappis, Chris J               18 RMSC-PV                     47.59 
 12  Harrington, Willie M          19 UNAT-VA                     47.66 
 13  Klee, Dan M                   19 DST-MA                      47.74 
 14  Dicks, Wally C                39 YORK-PV                     48.04 
 15  Deputy, Brent E               17 DST-MA                      48.22 
 16  Sisk, Mark W                  18 NOVA-VA                     48.28 
 17  Blanken, Jason M              17 RMSC-PV                     48.32 
 18  Ramsdell, Parker L            18 YORK-PV                     48.59 
 19  Duda, Nick J                  17 MACHINE-PV                  48.60 
 20  Soniak, Chris R               18 OCCS-PV                     48.71 
 21  Sonley, Ben B                 17 CUBU-PV                     48.71 
 22  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                     48.75 
 23  Deshayes, Gary M              17 RMSC-PV                     48.79 
 24  Balint, Michael V             18 TCSD-PV                     48.80 
 25  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                     48.85 
 26  Nicholas, Michael D           21 UHACC-PV                    48.89 
 27  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                     48.89 
 28  Kang, Christopher             19 DST-MA                      49.13 
 29  Champagne, Scott H            16 DST-MA                      49.18 
 30  Belote, Brandon J             18 TCSD-PV                     49.27 
 31  Tsuchitani, Scott C           16 MACHINE-PV                  49.29 
 32  Yang, Marcel M                17 NCAC-NC                     49.39 
 33  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     49.51 
 34  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                     49.58 
 35  Laidlaw, Peter C              17 RMSC-PV                     49.61 
 36  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                     49.66 
 37  Scheren, Steve A              15 PM-PV                       49.74 
 38  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                     49.75 
 39  Sullivan, Sean S              17 CUBU-PV                     49.79 
 40  Carlin, Charley B             17 NOVA-VA                     49.84 
 41  Allison, Warner W             15 CUBU-PV                     49.92 
 42  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                     49.97 
 43  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                     49.98 
 44  Wren, Garrett M               15 NOVA-VA                     50.00 
 45  Lillard, Jim D                17 YORK-PV                     50.00 
 46  Swendiman, Rob A              16 RMSC-PV                     50.11 
 47  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                     50.16 
 48  Robbins, Allbriton A          18 TCSD-PV                     50.20 
 49  Garrett, Camm C               16 NOVA-VA                     50.21 
 50  Lyles, John P                 16 CUBU-PV                     50.25 
 51  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                     50.33 
 52  Handsfield, Geoff G           16 CCS-NC                      50.34 
 53  O'Toole, Frank S              31 YORK-PV                     50.39 
 54  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                     50.41 
 55  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                      50.43 
 56  Evers, Max C                  18 DST-MA                      50.50 
 57  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                     50.52 
 58  Chambers, Christopher J       15 CUBU-PV                     50.56 
 59  Carman, Roger L               16 RMSC-PV                     50.59 
 60  Weick, Colin P                16 RMSC-PV                     50.66 
 61  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                     50.70 
 62  Mukri, Kevin S                17 RMSC-PV                     50.72 
 63  Wisor, Kyle E                 15 RMSC-PV                     50.75 
 64  Donnelly, Drew C              16 HACC-PV                     50.78 
 65  Grimes, Jamie M               23 RMSC-PV                     57.01L
 66  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                     57.15L
 67  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                     57.77L
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lynn, Ryan J                  12 DST-MA                    1:02.40 
  2  Herrmann, Ricky A             12 VSC-PV                    1:02.50 
  3  Fox, Brady C                  11 RMSC-PV                   1:02.58 
  4  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                   1:04.42 
  5  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 JFD-PV                    1:06.27 
  6  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     1:07.15 
  7  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKOS-PV                  1:07.33 
  8  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.36 
  9  Larson, Michael T             12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.94 
 10  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     1:08.32 
 11  Fletcher, Sean D              11 MACHINE-PV                1:08.52 
 12  Piantedosi, Michael J         12 CUBU-PV                   1:08.56 
 13  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKOS-PV                  1:08.71 
 14  Saltiel, Michael A            12 DST-MA                    1:09.02 
 15  Barrett, Christopher D        12 DST-MA                    1:09.34 
 16  Jewell, Michael E             12 MACHINE-PV                1:09.38 
 17  Deshayes, Michael J           12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.46 
 18  Relihan, Andrew J             12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.70 
 19  Lee, Austin D                 12 CCS-NC                    1:09.95 
 20  Wang, Victor G                11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.97 
 21  Stevens, Matthew D            11 FAST-PV                   1:10.01 
 22  Perez, JP P                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.20 
 23  Hepp, Michael J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.60 
 24  Tuben, Benjamin P             12 PM-PV                     1:11.02 
 25  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 CUBU-PV                   1:11.18 
 26  McCorkle, Jacob A             12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              1:11.32 
 27  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                   1:11.65 
 28  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    1:11.75 
 29  Patteson, Zach J              11 PM-PV                     1:12.00 
 30  Rawles, Stephan M             12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.73 
 31  Pizer, Matt R                 12 TIBU-PV                   1:12.93 
 32  Ramone, Nick W                11 DST-MA                    1:13.33 
 33  Haibel, Sandy J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.34 
 34  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 RMSC-PV                   1:13.34 
 35  Anderson, Casey F             12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.42 
 36  Rieling, Ray R                12 HACC-PV                   1:13.70 
 37  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.78 
 38  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   1:13.79 
 39  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   1:14.14 
 40  Friedland, Eric T             12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.16 
 41  Webb, Will L                  11 MACHINE-PV                1:14.97 
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dillon, Bradley J             10 CUBU-PV                   1:10.30 
  2  Wojciechowski, John A         10 CUBU-PV                   1:11.80 
  3  Phillips, Bradley D           10 CUBU-PV                   1:11.85 
  4  Smith, Zachary T              10 CUBU-PV                   1:12.10 
  5  Gordon, Clifton B             10 DST-MA                    1:14.44 
  6  Sarman, Mark C                 9 CUBU-PV                   1:15.09 
  7  Verboncoeur, Chris P          10 RMSC-PV                   1:16.32 
  8  Anderson, Mike P              10 RMSC-PV                   1:17.33 
  9  MacDonald, Angus J            10 OCCS-PV                   1:17.94 
 10  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 RMSC-PV                   1:19.06 
 11  Reardon, Jack A                9 DST-MA                    1:19.32 
 12  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   1:19.39 
 13  Steinnagel, Zachary D         10 RMSC-PV                   1:20.83 
 14  Shu, Jack S                   10 RMSC-PV                   1:22.74 
 15  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                   1:22.77 
 16  Yu, Jonathan                  10 DST-MA                    1:23.46 
 17  Ripley, Erik A                10 SDA-AZ                    1:24.89 
 18  Laffosse, Nicolas M            9 VSC-PV                    1:25.45 
 19  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    1:25.67 
 20  Moynahan, Paddy S             10 CUBU-PV                   1:26.51 
 21  Keup, Adam C                   9 DST-MA                    1:26.64 
 22  Vest, Kevin M                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:26.80 
 23  Curl, Tyler S                 10 CUBU-PV                   1:27.01 
 24  Camozzo, Danny L              10 CUBU-PV                   1:27.62 
 25  Levine, Brian M               10 YORK-PV                   1:27.99 
 26  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                    1:28.49 
 27  Byrd, Matthew E               10 RMSC-PV                   1:29.49 
 28  Bittner, Bobby L               9 CCS-NC                    1:29.69 
 29  Cho, Andrew M                 10 MACHINE-PV                1:29.73 
 30  Mai, Alexander J              10 MAKOS-PV                  1:30.98 
 31  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                   1:31.20 
 32  Swallow, Matthew S            10 RMSC-PV                   1:31.38 
 33  McDermott, Danny J            10 CUBU-PV                   1:31.40 
 34  Mckissick, James D            10 CUBU-PV                   1:31.40 
 35  Knecht, Samuel M              10 RMSC-PV                   1:31.83 
 36  Pryor, Zach J                 10 DST-MA                    1:32.08 
 37  Barry, Timmy R                 8 TCSD-PV                   1:32.56 
 38  Ramey, Lloyd N                10 CUBU-PV                   1:33.28 
 39  Pappalardo, Dan J             10 H2OYAS-PV                 1:33.42 
 40  Callahan, Matt L              10 FISH-PV                   1:33.83 
 41  Patteson, Austin C             9 PM-PV                     1:34.00 
 42  Hand, Jamie K                 10 DST-MA                    1:34.48 
 43  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 MACHINE-PV                1:35.20 
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vogt, Ian C                   13 NOVA-VA                   2:03.02 
  2  Brown, Gaites P               13 NOVA-VA                   2:06.27 
  3  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   2:07.05 
  4  Downey, Clay W                14 NOVA-VA                   2:09.17 
  5  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                   2:09.52 
  6  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   2:11.32 
  7  Pool, John D                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:12.22 
  8  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                   2:13.64 
  9  Gonzalez, Jerry X             14 MAKOS-PV                  2:14.46 
 10  Albright, Clayton R           14 DST-MA                    2:15.42 
 11  Marquart, Matt R              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:16.05 
 12  Uratani, Justin S             14 FAST-PV                   2:16.08 
 13  Mechak, Ben P                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:16.41 
 14  Knecht, Josef M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:17.50 
 15  Arencibia, Jordan R           13 NOVA-VA                   2:17.51 
 16  Bollea, Drew L                14 CUBU-PV                   2:20.46 
 17  Mims, Hunter B                14 MACHINE-PV                2:20.54 
 18  Kreitler, Robert M            14 PM-PV                     2:23.51 
 19  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   2:23.61 
 20  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                     2:23.64 
 
Event 116  Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bittner, Robbie E             17 CCS-NC                    1:55.13 
  2  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   1:55.18 
  3  Peterson, Mike R              20 CUBU-PV                   1:55.73 
  4  Champagne, Scott H            16 DST-MA                    1:56.71 
  5  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   1:57.01 
  6  Dobson, Chris P               17 RMSC-PV                   1:57.09 
  7  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                   1:57.99 
  8  Lillard, Jim D                17 YORK-PV                   1:59.59 
  9  Nellius, Pete D               15 DST-MA                    2:00.25 
 10  Cartwright, Mike E            18 OCCS-PV                   2:00.27 
 11  Mizelle, Danny P              16 NOVA-VA                   2:00.52 
 12  Kay, Coleman C                16 NOVA-VA                   2:00.66 
 13  Koppel, Chris J               15 DST-MA                    2:01.68 
 14  Brisson, Jason L              16 NOVA-VA                   2:01.74 
 15  Tappis, Chris J               18 RMSC-PV                   2:01.83 
 16  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                   2:01.94 
 17  Carlin, Charley B             17 NOVA-VA                   2:02.01 
 18  Spencer, Brendan C            17 AAC-PV                    2:02.03 
 19  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                   2:02.40 
 20  McLoughlin, Joey C            18 CCS-NC                    2:03.06 
 21  Mengering, Daniel E           15 RMSC-PV                   2:03.08 
 22  Peterson, Chip B              15 CCS-NC                    2:03.34 
 23  Wren, Garrett M               15 NOVA-VA                   2:03.41 
 24  Handsfield, Geoff G           16 CCS-NC                    2:03.63 
 25  Mackinnon, Ian D              18 RMSC-PV                   2:03.75 
 26  Galasso, Mike A               16 CUBU-PV                   2:03.95 
 27  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                   2:04.28 
 28  Raithel, Nicholas M           15 CUBU-PV                   2:04.42 
 29  Wandner, Ian D                16 CUBU-PV                   2:04.82 
 30  Balint, Michael V             18 TCSD-PV                   2:05.15 
 31  Kitchen, Todd J               16 DST-MA                    2:05.66 
 32  Clark, Matthew D              15 NOVA-VA                   2:06.00 
 33  Hellmann, Drew K              16 TCSD-PV                   2:06.11 
 34  Astiz, Adrian A               15 RMSC-PV                   2:06.52 
 35  Sparks, Chris L               17 DST-MA                    2:07.09 
 36  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                   2:07.25 
 37  Carlin, Michael J             16 NOVA-VA                   2:07.71 
 38  Spencer, Sean A               17 RMSC-PV                   2:08.32 
 39  Taschek, James L              32 OCCS-PV                   2:08.37 
 40  Tsuchitani, Scott C           16 MACHINE-PV                2:09.16 
 41  Sonley, Ben B                 17 CUBU-PV                   2:09.20 
 42  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                   2:09.36 
 43  Drysdale, Dave J              17 DST-MA                    2:09.78 
 44  Klee, Dan M                   19 DST-MA                    2:10.15 
 45  Amundsen, Aaron C             18 FBST-PV                   2:10.71 
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yang, Yang                    12 RMSC-PV                   2:01.17 
  2  Stewart, Sean P               12 RMSC-PV                   2:03.29 
  3  Lynn, Ryan J                  12 DST-MA                    2:04.20 
  4  Fox, Brady C                  11 RMSC-PV                   2:04.76 
  5  Thomas, Josh W                12 RMSC-PV                   2:04.90 
  6  Tollefson, Ross H             12 CUBU-PV                   2:07.00 
  7  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 RMSC-PV                   2:07.83 
  8  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 RMSC-PV                   2:07.96 
  9  Lichtenfels, Ryan             12 FISH-PV                   2:08.33 
 10  Dunn, AJ                      12 AAC-PV                    2:08.35 
 11  Daniels, Tim F                12 MACHINE-PV                2:08.47 
 12  Tollefson, Henry H            11 CUBU-PV                   2:09.07 
 13  Flach, Michael F              11 FISH-PV                   2:09.09 
 14  Larson, Michael T             12 RMSC-PV                   2:09.43 
 15  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                   2:09.56 
 16  Sakaris, Stephen A            11 RMSC-PV                   2:09.67 
 17  Pham, Chris T                 12 RMSC-PV                   2:10.41 
 18  Shannon, Matthew T            12 AVST-PV                   2:11.09 
 19  Jewell, Michael E             12 MACHINE-PV                2:11.35 
 20  McCorkle, Jacob A             12 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:11.60 
 21  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 RMSC-PV                   2:11.60 
 22  Stevens, Matthew D            11 FAST-PV                   2:12.79 
 23  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                   2:12.89 
 24  Kim, Alex J                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:13.18 
 25  Deshayes, Michael J           12 RMSC-PV                   2:13.26 
 26  Nichols, Robert E             11 CUBU-PV                   2:13.37 
 27  Morstein, Andrew M            12 RMSC-PV                   2:13.43 
 28  Casey, Thomas J               11 AVST-PV                   2:14.19 
 29  Hepp, Michael J               12 RMSC-PV                   2:14.67 
 30  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 RMSC-PV                   2:15.17 
 31  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   2:15.22 
 32  Haibel, Sandy J               12 RMSC-PV                   2:15.92 
 33  Gasparis, Steven J            12 TCSD-PV                   2:16.06 
 34  Auger, Austin L               12 MACHINE-PV                2:16.15 
 35  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     2:16.48 
 36  King, Christopher M           11 MACHINE-PV                2:16.74 
 37  Fletcher, Sean D              11 MACHINE-PV                2:16.88 
 38  Lanning, James S              12 RMSC-PV                   2:17.11 
 39  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 CUBU-PV                   2:17.19 
 40  Perez, JP P                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:17.21 
 41  Murphy, Brian D               11 TCSD-PV                   2:17.24 
 42  Harbaugh, Kirk A              12 OCCS-PV                   2:17.25 
 43  Wang, Victor G                11 RMSC-PV                   2:17.44 
 44  Phillips, Mitch J             11 MAKOS-PV                  2:17.47 
 45  Rawles, Stephan M             12 CUBU-PV                   2:18.05 
 46  Pfister, Greg L               12 CUBU-PV                   2:18.12 
 47  Anderson, Max M               12 FISH-PV                   2:18.15 
 48  Connor, Joey E                12 CUBU-PV                   2:18.19 
 49  Peterson, David A             12 CUBU-PV                   2:18.33 
 50  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 CUBU-PV                   2:18.61 
 51  Mintz, Bomani J               12 CUBU-PV                   2:18.70 
 52  Abdo, Brian D                 12 FAST-PV                   2:18.75 
 53  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                   2:34.44L
 54  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 RMSC-PV                   2:36.48L
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dillon, Bradley J             10 CUBU-PV                   2:16.16 
  2  Verboncoeur, Chris P          10 RMSC-PV                   2:22.58 
  3  Kurz, Tanner J                 9 DST-MA                    2:23.86 
  4  Wojciechowski, John A         10 CUBU-PV                   2:24.55 
  5  Anderson, Mike P              10 RMSC-PV                   2:25.34 
  6  Putnam, Charlie M             10 MACHINE-PV                2:26.18 
  7  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   2:26.43 
  8  Karel, Greg I                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:26.62 
  9  Moynahan, Paddy S             10 CUBU-PV                   2:27.03 
 10  Sarman, Mark C                 9 CUBU-PV                   2:27.56 
 11  Reardon, Jack A                9 DST-MA                    2:28.21 
 12  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   2:28.51 
 13  Krebs, Sam T                  10 CUBU-PV                   2:29.13 
 14  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 CUBU-PV                   2:29.18 
 15  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                   2:29.94 
 16  Kelly, Alex R                 10 RMSC-PV                   2:30.27 
 17  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                   2:30.96 
 18  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 RMSC-PV                   2:32.68 
 19  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 RMSC-PV                   2:32.70 
 20  Katis, Charles C               9 MACHINE-PV                2:33.29 
 21  Curl, Tyler S                 10 CUBU-PV                   2:34.81 
 22  Sheerin, Danny W               9 RMSC-PV                   2:35.22 
 23  Yu, Jonathan                  10 DST-MA                    2:35.59 
 24  Byrd, Matthew E               10 RMSC-PV                   2:35.83 
 25  Ripley, Erik A                10 SDA-AZ                    2:36.12 
 26  Bower, Sam R                  10 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:36.56 
 27  Hampel, Alex J                10 DST-MA                    2:36.74 
 28  Flamand, Michael W            10 RMSC-PV                   2:37.50 
 29  Keup, Adam C                   9 DST-MA                    2:37.59 
 30  Lee, Mark D                   10 RMSC-PV                   2:37.85 
 31  Vest, Kevin M                 10 MACHINE-PV                2:38.17 
 32  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 MACHINE-PV                2:38.28 
 33  O'Leary, Brian J              10 TCSD-PV                   2:38.81 
 34  Kannan, Matthew W             10 RMSC-PV                   2:39.65 
 35  Saltiel, Mark D               10 DST-MA                    2:39.76 
 36  Cooke, Owen M                 10 CUBU-PV                   2:41.00 
 37  Kutlucinar, Atley S           10 CUBU-PV                   2:41.34 
 38  Tjonneland, Frederik M        10 RMSC-PV                   2:41.53 
 39  Hutchison, Robert J           10 CUBU-PV                   2:41.81 
 40  Collier, CB B                 10 MACHINE-PV                2:41.92 
 41  Mai, Alexander J              10 MAKOS-PV                  2:42.22 
 42  Botten, Alex M                10 AVST-PV                   2:42.51 
 43  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 CUBU-PV                   2:42.80 
 44  Hepp, David A                 10 RMSC-PV                   3:08.13L
 
Event 122  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vogt, Luke L                  14 NOVA-VA                   1:59.59 
  2  Deputy, Craig D               14 DST-MA                    2:02.95 
  3  Anderson, Alex A              14 FISH-PV                   2:03.97 
  4  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                   2:06.32 
  5  Wren, David H                 13 NOVA-VA                   2:06.92 
  6  Ramone, Ross R                14 DST-MA                    2:06.99 
  7  Jarvis, Chris D               14 CUBU-PV                   2:07.18 
  8  Vogt, Ian C                   13 NOVA-VA                   2:07.31 
  9  Brown, Gaites P               13 NOVA-VA                   2:07.45 
 10  Ray, Alex K                   13 CUBU-PV                   2:07.92 
 11  Bowes, Matt W                 14 RMSC-PV                   2:08.22 
 12  McDonald, Adam C              14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.70 
 13  Pool, John D                  14 CUBU-PV                   2:09.07 
 14  Kinas, Joshua A               14 CUBU-PV                   2:09.41 
 15  Iselin, David T               14 RMSC-PV                   2:09.76 
 16  Wiener, Ben W                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:10.69 
 17  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   2:10.95 
 18  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:11.04 
 19  Koppel, P.J. J                13 DST-MA                    2:11.55 
 20  Marquart, Matt R              14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:11.72 
 21  Hepp, Christopher L           14 RMSC-PV                   2:12.04 
 22  Miller, Jeffery R             14 NOVA-VA                   2:12.90 
 23  McLean, Matt B                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:12.96 
 24  McDowell, Brandon A           13 CUBU-PV                   2:13.22 
 25  Beck, Matt T                  14 NOVA-VA                   2:13.61 
 26  Knecht, Josef M               13 RMSC-PV                   2:13.89 
 27  Gonzalez, Jerry X             14 MAKOS-PV                  2:14.01 
 28  Arencibia, Jordan R           13 NOVA-VA                   2:14.38 
 29  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    2:14.53 
 30  Orellana, Miguel E            14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.58 
 31  Durazo, Bryan B               14 SNOWBIRDS-PV              2:14.80 
 32  Simendinger, Chad C           14 DST-MA                    2:14.86 
 33  Downey, Clay W                14 NOVA-VA                   2:16.24 
 34  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                   2:16.58 
 35  Moore, Carter C               14 NOVA-VA                   2:16.65 
 36  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:17.16 
 37  Lee, Chris R                  13 CUBU-PV                   2:17.64 
 38  Shanley, Andrew T             14 PM-PV                     2:37.49L
 39  Yang, Mario M                 14 NCAC-NC                   2:37.71L
 
Event 124  Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moses, Ed E                   22 CUBU-PV                   1:52.55 
  2  Ott, Mike M                   18 CUBU-PV                   1:53.61 
  3  Dufek, Chris J                18 CUBU-PV                   1:53.65 
  4  Meleski, Chris J              17 CUBU-PV                   1:55.34 
  5  MacLennan, Brett H            17 OCCS-PV                   1:55.90 
  6  Soniak, Chris R               18 OCCS-PV                   1:56.12 
  7  Bittner, Robbie E             17 CCS-NC                    1:56.24 
  8  Pitts, Cabot J                17 CUBU-PV                   1:56.68 
  9  Murray, Sean M                16 RMSC-PV                   1:56.99 
 10  Champagne, Scott H            16 DST-MA                    1:57.99 
 11  Hurley, Ryan P                17 CUBU-PV                   1:58.98 
 12  Kang, Christopher             19 DST-MA                    1:59.72 
 13  Hopkins, Mike P               15 DST-MA                    2:00.27 
 14  Martin, Jared R               16 NOVA-VA                   2:00.71 
 15  Roddin, Jeff H                33 YORK-PV                   2:00.71 
 16  Duda, Nick J                  17 MACHINE-PV                2:01.36 
 17  Deputy, Brent E               17 DST-MA                    2:01.56 
 18  Sanderson, Cory E             17 RMSC-PV                   2:01.71 
 19  Miller, Ben S                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:01.79 
 20  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                   2:01.92 
 21  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                   2:02.23 
 22  Pelenberg, Andy S             17 PM-PV                     2:02.70 
 23  Kim, Ryan X                   17 H2OYAS-PV                 2:02.80 
 24  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:02.91 
 25  Hahn, David T                 15 CUBU-PV                   2:02.96 
 26  Sullivan, Sean S              17 CUBU-PV                   2:03.04 
 27  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 VSC-PV                    2:03.22 
 28  Clark, Matthew D              15 NOVA-VA                   2:03.39 
 29  Hanes, Nick O                 15 DST-MA                    2:03.58 
 30  Drysdale, Dave J              17 DST-MA                    2:03.86 
 31  Sparks, Chris L               17 DST-MA                    2:03.95 
 32  Emilio, Luis B                23 RMSC-PV                   2:04.20 
 33  Brisson, Jason L              16 NOVA-VA                   2:04.21 
 34  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                   2:04.31 
 35  Laidlaw, Peter C              17 RMSC-PV                   2:04.42 
 36  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                   2:04.53 
 37  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   2:04.65 
 38  Mizelle, Danny P              16 NOVA-VA                   2:04.74 
 39  Molina, Ari G                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:04.89 
 40  Kayagil, Turan A              17 CUBU-PV                   2:23.27L
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.69
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               4:15.62 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               4:17.55 
  3  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   4:26.53 
  4  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    4:30.26 
  5  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               4:30.60 
  6  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               4:34.23 
  7  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 4:37.64 
  8  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               4:38.57 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               4:42.48 
 10  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              4:44.37 
 11  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                                   4:48.14 
 12  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             4:50.31 
 13  FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:51.08 
 14  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     4:54.00 
 15  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                    4:55.44 
 16  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             5:02.22 
 17  HYDRO-SONIC TIBURONES-PV  'A'                              5:06.34 
 18  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               5:08.64 
 19  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              5:19.83 
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.39
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:24.89 
  2  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:26.75 
  3  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:29.11 
  4  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:34.00 
  5  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:35.04 
  6  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:35.92 
  7  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:38.39 
  8  N. C. AQUATIC CLUB-NC  'A'                                 3:38.89 
  9  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:38.95 
 10  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:39.34 
 11  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:39.38 
 12  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   3:43.26 
 13  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               3:43.30 
 14  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:45.76 
 15  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          3:46.68 
 16  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              3:48.74 
 17  YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                     3:56.06 
 
Event 130  Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:34.19
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:08.89 
  2  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                               3:09.49 
  3  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                 3:14.27 
  4  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                               3:15.23 
  5  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                               3:16.52 
  6  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'A'                                3:16.74 
  7  ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               3:18.12 
  8  OCCOQUAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                                  3:18.25 
  9  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               3:18.88 
 10  POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                    3:19.76 
 11  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                             3:19.77 
 12  DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                 3:21.79 
 13  MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                   3:22.41 
 14  NOVA OF VA AQUATICS-VA  'B'                                3:23.87 
 15  THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                             3:29.94 
 16  HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                               3:32.76 
 17  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                              3:32.85 
 18  MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                              3:33.55 
 19  ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                          3:35.71 
 
Event 132  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  19:30.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                  17:21.73 
  2  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                  18:17.61 
  3  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 MACHINE-PV               19:15.89 
 
Event 134  Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:30.99
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  17:25.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grimes, Jamie M               23 RMSC-PV                  15:20.32 
  2  Dugan, Matt J                 16 CUBU-PV                  15:59.95 
  3  Peterson, Chip B              15 CCS-NC                   16:02.61 
  4  Boyle, Fran J                 20 RMSC-PV                  16:04.07 
  5  Mendelsohn, Andrew M          18 CUBU-PV                  16:08.66 
  6  Sisk, Mark W                  18 NOVA-VA                  16:09.19 
  7  Anderson, Alex A              14 FISH-PV                  16:10.83 
  8  Bear, Michael D               18 NOVA-VA                  16:11.65 
  9  Hamilton, Ted W               17 CUBU-PV                  16:17.20 
 10  Vogt, Luke L                  14 NOVA-VA                  16:17.40 
 11  Adler, Jason S                16 CUBU-PV                  16:18.69 
 12  Scanlon, Tommy J              17 CUBU-PV                  16:33.46 
 13  Kraft, David S                16 PM-PV                    16:34.14 
 14  Garrett, Camm C               16 NOVA-VA                  16:38.49 
 15  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                  16:43.07 
 16  Honigberg, Mike C             16 CUBU-PV                  16:43.38 
 17  Wang, Luke C                  16 RMSC-PV                  16:45.11 
 18  Mechak, Joey T                16 RMSC-PV                  16:46.52 
 19  Martin, Jared R               16 NOVA-VA                  16:48.93 
 20  Hardy, Ryan K                 17 CUBU-PV                  16:49.21 
 21  Hutchison, John K             16 CUBU-PV                  16:51.95 
 22  Andres, Joshua C              16 NOVA-VA                  16:54.24 
 23  Yang, Marcel M                17 NCAC-NC                  16:56.25 
 24  Koucheravy, Tom M             17 VSC-PV                   17:10.44 
 25  McLean, Matt B                14 SNOWBIRDS-PV             17:16.01 
 26  Garcia, Guillermo A           16 CUBU-PV                  17:17.21 
 27  Wingert, Andrew S             15 RMSC-PV                  17:17.87 
 28  Sparks, Chris L               17 DST-MA                   17:21.13 
 29  Diggs, Keith E                15 TCSD-PV                  17:21.36 
 30  Melillo, Simone               14 CUBU-PV                  17:21.70 
 31  Finelli, Drew S               14 CUBU-PV                  17:21.73 
 32  McCorkle, Benjamin J          15 SNOWBIRDS-PV             17:22.00 
 33  Miller, Jeffery R             14 NOVA-VA                  17:23.14 
 34  Nellius, Pete D               15 DST-MA                   17:23.59 
 35  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 CUBU-PV                  17:34.77 
 36  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                  17:42.02 
 37  Swallow, Nathan C             13 RMSC-PV                  17:59.18 
 38  Hepp, Christopher L           14 RMSC-PV                  18:03.00 
 39  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                  18:17.61 
 40  Hoge, Duncan S                14 NCAC-NC                  18:38.43 
 41  Moore, Carter C               14 NOVA-VA                  18:47.00 
 42  Mendes, Jesse                 13 NCAC-NC                  18:48.81 
 43  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                  19:11.49 
 44  Vuong, David C                13 RMSC-PV                  19:15.82 
 45  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                    19:15.87 
 46  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 MACHINE-PV               19:15.89 
 47  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                    19:25.90 
 48  Giorgis, Matthew R            13 CUBU-PV                  19:30.55 
 49  Curran, Jack P                15 RMSC-PV                  17:18.23L
 50  Wisor, Kyle E                 15 RMSC-PV                  18:22.50L
 51  Carman, Roger L               16 RMSC-PV                  18:22.95L