Tom Dolan Invitational 2002
December 12-15, 2002
George Mason University Recreation Center
Fairfax, VA

Event Results for Preliminaries


Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV                         1:53.72
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV                         1:53.75
  3 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA                         1:55.72
  4 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV                         1:55.89
  5 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV                         1:56.90
  6 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV                         1:57.27
  7 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV                         1:57.36
  8 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                         1:59.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA                          1:59.64
 10 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA                          2:01.24
 11 Boyle, Kaeley M           13 AVST-PV                         2:01.43
 12 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA                          2:01.96
 13 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                          2:02.07
 14 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA                         2:02.23
 15 Champagne, Sarah L        13 DST-MA                          2:02.27
 16 Bowman, Christina A       14 RMSC-PV                         2:02.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV                         2:02.46
 18 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    2:02.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gibson, Carly M           13 CUBU-PV                         2:02.58
 20 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV                         2:02.59
 21 Cook, Courtney A          14 YORK-PV                         2:02.79
 22 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV                         2:03.24
 23 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV                         2:03.33
 24 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV                         2:03.69
 25 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                         2:03.71
 26 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV                         2:04.10
 27 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 CUBU-PV                         2:04.47
 28 Russell, Katie L          13 CUBU-PV                         2:04.58
 29 Lee, Mihan R              14 CUBU-PV                         2:04.80
 30 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV                         2:04.91
 31 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV                         2:05.00
 32 Little, Caroline R        13 NOVA-VA                         2:05.07
 33 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      13 NOVA-VA                         2:05.08
 34 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA                          2:05.34
 35 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV                         2:05.54
 36 Webb, Morgan A            13 RMSC-PV                         2:05.59
 37 Hamilton, Jill L          14 CUBU-PV                         2:05.61
 38 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 CUBU-PV                         2:05.83
 39 Swiger, Lynn D            13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    2:05.99
 40 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV                         2:06.10
 41 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV                         2:06.11
 42 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV                         2:06.26
 43 Gazo, Theresa M           13 RMSC-PV                         2:06.56
 44 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA                         2:06.63
 44 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV                         2:06.63
 46 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV                         2:06.98
 47 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV                         2:07.46
 48 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV                         2:07.65
 49 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV                         2:11.30
 50 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 RMSC-PV                         2:11.53

Event 9  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Kugler, Kassy A           15 RMSC-PV                         1:50.86
  2 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV                         1:52.46
  3 Courtney, Erin C          17 DST-MA                          1:53.87
  4 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV                         1:54.26
  5 Karel, Emily R            16 RMSC-PV                         1:54.69
  6 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV                         1:54.80
  7 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV                         1:54.91
  8 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV                         1:55.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA                         1:55.05
 10 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV                         1:55.10
 11 Nichols, Christine E      15 CUBU-PV                         1:55.59
 12 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA                         1:55.63
 13 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                           1:56.72
 14 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    1:56.95
 15 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV                         1:57.35
 15 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV                         1:57.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV                         1:57.61
 18 Hurd, Megan A             17 CUBU-PV                         1:57.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nadal, Andrea K           16 YORK-PV                         1:57.66
 20 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA                         1:57.79
 21 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV                         1:57.90
 22 Mortensen, Danielle N     15 CUBU-PV                         1:58.12
 23 Olivos, Maegan E          17 RMSC-PV                         1:58.17
 24 Enderle, Austine C        16 DST-MA                          1:58.23
 25 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV                         1:58.41
 26 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA                         1:58.43
 27 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV                         1:58.63
 28 Bull, Laura J             17 DST-MA                          1:58.81
 29 Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                           1:58.95
 30 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA                         1:58.96
 31 Davis, Emerson M          17 CUBU-PV                         1:59.01
 32 Ruggiero, Christina L     15 DST-MA                          1:59.27
 33 Aponte, Sammy M           15 RMSC-PV                         1:59.39
 34 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV                         1:59.46
 35 Smith, Rachel A           15 NOVA-VA                         1:59.87
 36 Albert, Caryn D           16 RMSC-PV                         1:59.88
 37 Heebner, Marissa E        16 CUBU-PV                         2:00.32
 38 Berberich, Sara M         17 RMSC-PV                         2:00.35
 39 Richardson, Roxanne R     16 RMSC-PV                         2:00.46
 40 Stevens, Allison E        15 FAST-PV                         2:00.48
 41 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 MACHINE-PV                      2:00.54
 42 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC                         2:01.46
 43 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV                         2:01.94
 44 Sullivan, Colleen I       16 FBST-PV                         2:02.79
 45 Rowan, Jen K              17 RMSC-PV                         2:02.83

Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV                         1:07.81
  2 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA                         1:09.28
  3 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV                          1:09.45
  4 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA                          1:10.15
  5 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV                         1:10.17
  6 Jacoby, Lauren N          14 CUBU-PV                         1:10.64
  7 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA                          1:10.71
  8 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 RMSC-PV                         1:11.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grube, Andrea E           14 DST-MA                          1:11.99
 10 Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV                         1:12.38
 11 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                          1:12.46
 12 Haase, Colleen H          13 RMSC-PV                         1:12.48
 12 McKenzie, Heather L       14 VSC-PV                          1:12.48
 14 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 RMSC-PV                         1:12.89
 15 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 CUBU-PV                         1:13.00
 16 McHale, Caitlin M         13 CUBU-PV                         1:13.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevenson, Lindsey L      14 NOVA-VA                         1:13.34
 18 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    1:13.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV                         1:13.51
 20 Brandes, Lauren E         14 TCSD-PV                         1:13.59
 21 Ganssle, Katie K          14 CUBU-PV                         1:13.73
 22 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV                         1:14.04
 23 Suthard, Katie D          14 RMSC-PV                         1:14.14
 24 Orman, Jackie E           13 RMSC-PV                         1:14.17
 25 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC                         1:14.62
 26 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV                         1:14.73
 27 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 CUBU-PV                         1:14.82
 28 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 CUBU-PV                         1:14.88
 29 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC                         1:15.09
 30 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV                         1:15.45
 31 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV                         1:15.53
 32 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKOS-PV                        1:15.74
 33 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                         1:15.79
 34 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                          1:15.97
 35 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV                         1:16.07
 36 Suthard, Kelly D          14 RMSC-PV                         1:16.29
 37 Keedy, Sami E             14 MACHINE-PV                      1:16.44
 38 La Rue, Debbie E          14 DST-MA                          1:16.53
 39 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV                         1:16.75
 39 Swiger, Lynn D            13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    1:16.75
 41 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 RMSC-PV                         1:17.15
 42 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV                         1:17.16
 43 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                           1:17.20
 44 Taylor, Sarah E           14 OCCS-PV                         1:17.38
 45 Boryan, Ellen             14 AAC-PV                          1:17.52
 46 Sewell, Christine A       14 DST-MA                          1:17.73
 47 Kim, Jessica J            14 FISH-PV                         1:20.14

Event 17  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Masami            23 CUBU-PV                         1:02.01
  2 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV                         1:05.16
  3 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV                         1:05.86
  4 Rogers, Lindsay N         16 RMSC-PV                         1:06.07
  5 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV                         1:06.52
  6 Tolbert, Rachel E         17 RMSC-PV                         1:06.71
  7 Campbell, Millie C        17 NOVA-VA                         1:06.84
  8 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV                         1:07.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA                          1:07.48
 10 Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV                         1:07.63
 11 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA                          1:08.13
 12 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA                          1:08.21
 13 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 YORK-PV                         1:08.22
 14 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA                         1:08.74
 15 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA                         1:09.02
 16 Lester, Katie E           15 YORK-PV                         1:09.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Southard, Lauren V        15 CUBU-PV                         1:09.27
 18 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV                         1:09.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Mason A            17 HACC-PV                         1:10.12
 20 Mealy, Erin G             16 PM-PV                           1:10.18
 21 McAllister, Moira L       17 RMSC-PV                         1:10.71
 22 Muir, Anne C              17 MAKOS-PV                        1:10.80
 23 Foncannon, Sara S         17 RMSC-PV                         1:10.82
 24 Studley, Tara M           17 PM-PV                           1:10.93
 25 Nadal, Andrea K           16 YORK-PV                         1:11.05
 26 Varner, Hannah J          15 RMSC-PV                         1:11.47
 27 Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV                         1:11.55
 28 Smith, Megan J            16 RMSC-PV                         1:11.71
 29 Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV                      1:11.74
 30 Ferguson, Annie E         16 TCSD-PV                         1:12.12
 31 Penning, Liz M            16 OCCS-PV                         1:12.14
 32 Perrault, Krissy M        17 HACC-PV                         1:12.39
 33 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV                         1:12.40
 34 Harrington, Anne E        17 FBST-PV                         1:12.42
 35 Disaverio, Scandia A      17 DST-MA                          1:12.45
 36 Ruscher, Stacey M         17 CUBU-PV                         1:12.55
 37 Cobble, Liz A             16 AAC-PV                          1:12.56
 38 Kight, Allyson K          16 CUBU-PV                         1:12.90
 39 Bostwick, Dale H          16 AVST-PV                         1:12.97
 40 Ogren, Kim L              16 CUBU-PV                         1:13.30
 41 Richardson, Nancy M       15 CUBU-PV                         1:14.84
 42 Cromarty, Stefanie L      18 FGAC-PV                         1:15.18

Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA                           58.10
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A         14 CUBU-PV                           59.08
  3 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV                         1:00.15
  4 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA                         1:00.65
  5 Richardson, Britney E     14 RMSC-PV                         1:00.73
  6 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA                         1:00.77
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                         1:01.36
  8 Herrmann, Laura K         14 VSC-PV                          1:01.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuang, Christine S       13 RMSC-PV                         1:01.55
 10 Law, Colleen M            14 CUBU-PV                         1:01.88
 11 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 RMSC-PV                         1:01.98
 12 Gemunder, Casey M         13 RMSC-PV                         1:02.10
 13 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA                         1:02.30
 14 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV                         1:02.46
 15 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV                         1:02.51
 16 Steeves, Megan E          14 DST-MA                          1:02.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunningham, Kristin G     14 JFD-PV                          1:02.61
 18 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                         1:02.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                          1:02.77
 20 Kelly, Emily L            13 RMSC-PV                         1:02.97
 21 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA                         1:03.03
 22 Cook, Lauren A            14 YORK-PV                         1:03.31
 23 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV                         1:03.47
 24 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV                         1:03.64
 25 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA                         1:03.98
 26 Ramey, Sarah J            13 CUBU-PV                         1:04.25
 27 Currie, Emily E           13 NOVA-VA                         1:04.36
 28 Lynn, Katie M             13 DST-MA                          1:04.41
 29 Gibson, Carly M           13 CUBU-PV                         1:04.46
 30 Stevenson, Sarah E        13 NOVA-VA                         1:04.66
 31 Cook, Courtney A          14 YORK-PV                         1:04.81
 32 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      13 NOVA-VA                         1:04.89
 33 Thomas, Megan E           14 TCSD-PV                         1:05.03
 34 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV                         1:05.05
 35 Russell, Katie L          13 CUBU-PV                         1:05.91
 36 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 MACHINE-PV                      1:05.92
 37 Greene, Rachel M          14 CUBU-PV                         1:05.96
 38 Riley, Sara E             13 RMSC-PV                         1:05.97
 39 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 RMSC-PV                         1:06.14
 40 Taylor, Sarah E           14 OCCS-PV                         1:06.53
 41 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 CUBU-PV                         1:06.64
 42 Orman, Jackie E           13 RMSC-PV                         1:06.77
 43 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV                         1:06.89
 44 Harvey, Katura M          13 RMSC-PV                         1:07.00
 45 Henderson, Lissa B        14 MACHINE-PV                      1:07.21
 46 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV                         1:07.22
 47 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC                         1:07.49
 48 Lee, Mihan R              14 CUBU-PV                         1:07.57
 49 Gibeily, Evie M           14 RMSC-PV                         1:08.40
 50 Bowman, Christina A       14 RMSC-PV                         1:08.43
 51 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                         1:08.65
 52 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                          1:08.73
 53 Ritter, Lauren M          13 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    1:09.34
 54 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                         1:11.37

Event 25  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV                           56.01
  2 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA                           57.12
  3 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV                           57.33
  4 Tarpey, Erin L            17 PM-PV                             57.45
  5 Suguiyama, Erica L        17 CUBU-PV                           57.46
  6 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV                           57.71
  7 Verdin, Emily F           17 FBST-PV                           57.83
  8 West, Dana L              17 RMSC-PV                           58.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV                           58.61
 10 Cameron, Allison P        17 PM-PV                             58.89
 10 Hughes, Andrea R          18 NOVA-VA                           58.89
 12 Horning, Becky C          17 AVST-PV                           58.93
 13 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV                           58.96
 14 Stevens, Allison E        15 FAST-PV                           59.15
 15 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA                           59.34
 16 Kelly, Emily C            15 SNOWBIRDS-PV                      59.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA                           59.64
 18 Pool, Alexia S            17 CUBU-PV                           59.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bull, Laura J             17 DST-MA                            59.88
 20 Davis, Emerson M          17 CUBU-PV                           59.98
 21 Goodwillie, Ashton B      15 NOVA-VA                         1:00.05
 22 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                           1:00.42
 23 Burns, Rebecca K          16 CUBU-PV                         1:00.58
 23 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV                         1:00.58
 25 Emerson, Taylor L         17 NCAC-NC                         1:00.61
 26 Papa, Johanna E           17 RMSC-PV                         1:00.82
 27 Yurechko, Christine H     16 TCSD-PV                         1:00.84
 28 Anderson, Caitlin A       15 NOVA-VA                         1:01.05
 29 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA                         1:01.12
 30 Lee, Jessica M            15 NOVA-VA                         1:01.13
 31 Rowan, Jen K              17 RMSC-PV                         1:01.23
 32 Ailsworth, Sarah P        17 NOVA-VA                         1:01.47
 33 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA                          1:01.52
 34 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV                         1:01.85
 35 Berberich, Sara M         17 RMSC-PV                         1:01.94
 36 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC                         1:01.95
 37 Hulsizer, Paige E         16 RMSC-PV                         1:02.03
 38 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                           1:02.07
 39 McKee, Kaitlyn C          17 TCSD-PV                         1:02.23
 40 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D   15 MAKOS-PV                        1:02.27
 41 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 YORK-PV                         1:02.32
 42 Parker, Rachel H          17 RMSC-PV                         1:02.33
 43 Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV                      1:02.37
 44 Tan, Jennifer H           17 CUBU-PV                         1:02.79
 45 Brookhiser, Laura K       16 MACHINE-PV                      1:02.83
 46 Guest, Jennifer C         17 TCSD-PV                         1:03.35
 47 Ream, Alanna M            15 FISH-PV                         1:03.50
 48 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV                         1:03.51
 49 McElwain, Maria N         15 TCSD-PV                         1:03.91
 50 JU, Leslie L              17 FISH-PV                         1:03.99
 51 Falcone, Marina X         15 H2OYAS-PV                       1:04.03
 52 Kight, Allyson K          16 CUBU-PV                         1:04.10
 53 Cromarty, Stefanie L      18 FGAC-PV                         1:04.43
 54 Carlini, Janine A         17 RMSC-PV                         1:04.51
 55 Stephens, Melanie A       16 TCSD-PV                         1:04.57
 56 Chuzi, Sarah E            17 TCSD-PV                         1:05.00
 57 Marsilii, Megan C         17 FISH-PV                         1:05.04
 58 Richardson, Roxanne R     16 RMSC-PV                         1:05.73
 59 Edwards, Theresa M        16 RMSC-PV                         1:06.75
 60 Disaverio, Scandia A      17 DST-MA                          1:09.74
 -- Hudock, Kimmy             15 CUBU-PV                              DQ

Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N         14 NOVA-VA                         4:33.96
  2 Musser, Emily K           14 NOVA-VA                         4:35.49
  3 Beales, Kristen E         14 CUBU-PV                         4:37.16
  4 Smith, Amilee A           14 RMSC-PV                         4:37.24
  5 Ziegler, Kate M           14 FISH-PV                         4:37.79
  6 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV                         4:40.43
  7 Mizelle, Meggie W         14 NOVA-VA                         4:47.66
  8 Kelley, Caroline C        13 NOVA-VA                         4:48.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drysdale, Kris M          14 DST-MA                          4:49.28
 10 Cross, Sophie L           14 DST-MA                          4:49.91
 11 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 RMSC-PV                         4:51.03
 12 Owenby, Meredith L        13 NOVA-VA                         4:51.80
 13 Currier, Christine A      14 FISH-PV                         4:52.62
 14 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 RMSC-PV                         4:52.92
 15 Luscombe, Allison C       14 NOVA-VA                         4:56.23
 16 Lewis, Caiti I            13 RMSC-PV                         4:57.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheerin, Cate M           13 RMSC-PV                         4:58.24
 18 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV                         4:58.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Osborn, Michela J         14 NCAC-NC                         5:01.43
 20 Stevenson, Lindsey L      14 NOVA-VA                         5:02.89
 21 Alvord, Heather S         14 RMSC-PV                         5:05.32
 22 Phillips, Emma C          13 NCAC-NC                         5:05.35
 23 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV                         5:05.70

Event 33  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 CUBU-PV                         4:25.80
  2 LeClair, Danielle D       15 NOVA-VA                         4:26.67
  3 Basel, Jenny E            15 AVST-PV                         4:27.34
  4 O'Brien, Julie D          16 CUBU-PV                         4:28.20
  5 Nye, Emily K              15 NOVA-VA                         4:32.04
  6 Zahalka, Kelly M          15 NOVA-VA                         4:32.38
  7 Chang, Leeann T           16 RMSC-PV                         4:32.85
  8 Burke, Amanda C           18 CUBU-PV                         4:37.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nilon, Marissa L          17 DST-MA                          4:38.28
 10 Carey, Devin C            17 RMSC-PV                         4:38.35
 11 Pederson, Nicole K        16 CUBU-PV                         4:38.98
 12 Powell, Mariah B          16 NOVA-VA                         4:39.03
 13 Smock, Becky L            17 NOVA-VA                         4:39.25
 14 Luscombe, Sara B          16 NOVA-VA                         4:39.26
 15 Lundvall, Katie M         15 NOVA-VA                         4:41.61
 16 Ademski, Chelsea J        18 DST-MA                          4:41.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petak, Ashley L           18 RMSC-PV                         4:43.33
 18 Zarin, Jordan A           16 RMSC-PV                         4:43.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mortensen, Danielle N     15 CUBU-PV                         4:43.46
 20 Ruggiero, Christina L     15 DST-MA                          4:45.10
 21 Albert, Caryn D           16 RMSC-PV                         4:45.46
 22 Physioc, Felice M         15 CUBU-PV                         4:45.89
 23 Parker, Rachel H          17 RMSC-PV                         4:46.80
 24 Zomchick, Sarah M         16 DST-MA                          4:47.44
 25 Aponte, Sammy M           15 RMSC-PV                         4:47.80
 26 Flader, Ellen J           16 MACHINE-PV                      4:47.87
 27 Baric, Cristina N         16 NCAC-NC                         4:49.25
 28 Goodwillie, Ashton B      15 NOVA-VA                         4:49.94
 29 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV                         4:50.46
 30 Ailsworth, Sarah P        17 NOVA-VA                         4:51.15
 31 Emerson, Taylor L         17 NCAC-NC                         4:51.17
 32 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU-PV                         4:52.73
 33 Varner, Hannah J          15 RMSC-PV                         4:52.74
 34 Ream, Alanna M            15 FISH-PV                         4:52.86

Event 41  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                                8:28.93
     1) Gazo, Theresa M 13              2) Like-Mathews, Maresa R 14
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 13            4) Webb, Morgan A 13
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                                8:29.85
     1) Lee, Mihan R 14                 2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13
     3) Lee, Liz M 14                   4) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14
  3 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                              8:30.70
     1) Kromer, Thea D 13               2) Smith, Alexis A 13
     3) Nebinski, Dana 14               4) Thomas, Megan E 14
  4 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                  8:34.93
     1) Drysdale, Kris M 14             2) Lynn, Katie M 13
     3) Grube, Andrea E 14              4) Sewell, Christine A 14
  5 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                              8:42.43
     1) Kundrat, Katie A 13             2) Barry, Cortney M 13
     3) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          4) Glasser, Rachel H 13
  6 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                    8:52.99
     1) Bragg, Danielle K 14            2) Hubbard, Alex H 14
     3) Avesian, Carly A 14             4) Fimian, Kristin 14
  7 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                               8:54.97

Event 43  Girls Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                                8:00.70
     1) Olivos, Maegan E 17             2) Papa, Johanna E 17
     3) Richardson, Roxanne R 16        4) Chang, Leeann T 16
  2 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                                8:04.22
     1) Albert, Caryn D 16              2) Berberich, Sara M 17
     3) Parker, Rachel H 17             4) Aponte, Sammy M 15
  3 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                              8:04.47
     1) Kuhn, EB N 15                   2) Nakazawa, Andrea 17
     3) Ferguson, Annie E 16            4) Yurechko, Christine H 16
  4 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                  8:15.70
     1) Enderle, Austine C 16           2) Ruggiero, Christina L 15
     3) Zomchick, Sarah M 16            4) Disaverio, Scandia A 17