Tom Dolan Invitational 2002
December 12-15, 2002
George Mason University Recreation Center
Fairfax, VA

Event Results for Preliminaries and Finals


Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                            55.35
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                             56.16
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                           56.19
  4 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                             56.34
  5 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                           56.40
  6 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV                           56.70
  7 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                           56.90
  8 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                           57.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV                           57.68
 10 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV                         57.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV                      57.98
 12 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV                           58.07
 13 Hand, Alyssa C            12 DST-MA                            58.11
 14 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA                            58.42
 15 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                             58.58
 16 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                           58.97
 17 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV                        59.01
 18 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV                          59.24
 19 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV                           59.30
 20 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                           59.78
 21 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV                           59.81
 22 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV                           59.86
 23 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV                           59.93
 24 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA                            59.95
 25 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA                          1:00.00
 26 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA                          1:00.07
 27 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                         1:00.20
 28 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                         1:00.56
 29 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV                         1:00.58
 30 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                         1:00.69
 31 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA                          1:00.85
 32 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV                         1:00.91
 33 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                         1:01.01
 34 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                         1:01.07
 35 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV                         1:01.33
 36 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 RMSC-PV                         1:01.63
 37 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                          1:01.65
 38 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV                         1:01.69
 39 Leonard, Margaret P       12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    1:01.70
 40 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV                         1:01.72
 41 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                           1:01.78
 42 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                           1:01.92
 43 Jordan, Temara E          12 CUBU-PV                         1:01.98
 44 Lacey, Maureen E          12 CUBU-PV                         1:02.17
 45 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV                         1:02.20
 45 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV                         1:02.20
 47 Proctor, Rachel N         12 AVST-PV                         1:02.35
 48 Wright, Nicole A          12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    1:02.49
 49 Riley, Rebecca H          11 RMSC-PV                         1:02.55
 50 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV                         1:02.65
 51 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                         1:02.70
 52 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV                        1:02.71
 53 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                         1:02.91
 54 Paris, Toni L             11 FISH-PV                         1:03.05
 55 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                         1:03.21
 56 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV                      1:03.25
 57 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                           1:03.44
 58 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV                         1:03.83
 59 Walpuck, Leah H           11 RMSC-PV                         1:03.97
 60 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV                         1:04.36
 61 Wimer, Courtney L         11 RMSC-PV                         1:05.25
 62 Taylor, Catherine A       12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    1:05.69
 -- Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                              DQ

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV                          59.84
  2 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA                         1:01.06
  3 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV                        1:04.72
  4 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                        1:04.76
  5 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                          1:05.80
  6 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV                        1:05.93
  7 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA                         1:06.03
  8 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                        1:06.48
  9 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA                         1:07.42
 10 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV                        1:07.71
 11 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV                        1:07.73
 12 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV                     1:08.02
 13 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV                        1:08.22
 14 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV                        1:08.54
 15 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV                         1:08.70
 16 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKOS-PV                       1:08.71
 17 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV                        1:08.81
 18 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV                        1:08.96
 19 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV                        1:09.09
 20 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA                         1:09.45
 20 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV                      1:09.45
 22 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV                        1:09.47
 23 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV                     1:09.56
 24 Brown, Chloe M            10 FAST-PV                        1:09.72
 24 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV                        1:09.72
 26 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                         1:09.88
 27 Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV                        1:09.93
 28 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                        1:10.09
 29 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 RMSC-PV                        1:10.13
 30 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                        1:10.16
 31 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV                        1:10.29
 32 Jones, Sarah E            10 SNOWBIRDS-PV                   1:10.30
 33 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA                         1:10.40
 34 Bush, Adrienne P          10 FAST-PV                        1:10.91
 35 Bloch, Laurence S          9 H2OYAS-PV                      1:10.94
 36 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV                        1:11.02
 37 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV                        1:11.05
 38 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                        1:11.13
 39 Carter, Kelsey M           9 CUBU-PV                        1:11.26
 40 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV                     1:11.46
 41 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV                        1:11.67
 42 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 FISH-PV                        1:11.96
 43 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA                         1:12.28
 44 Liang, Wendy X             9 VSC-PV                         1:12.77
 45 Bell, Lisa L               9 FISH-PV                        1:12.83
 46 Li, Madeleine             10 RMSC-PV                        1:12.86
 47 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV                        1:12.94
 48 Chapin, Ellen J           10 MACHINE-PV                     1:13.16
 49 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV                        1:13.30
 50 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV                        1:13.49
 51 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV                        1:13.60
 52 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 RMSC-PV                        1:13.90
 53 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV                        1:13.91
 54 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                         1:14.08
 55 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                        1:14.48
 56 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKOS-PV                       1:14.97
 57 Anderson, Carsen E        10 FISH-PV                        1:15.55

Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                            32.36
  2 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV                           32.99
  3 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA                            33.19
  4 Wilson, Becca L           12 DST-MA                            33.33
  5 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                           33.51
  6 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                           33.55
  7 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV                         33.67
  8 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                             34.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fein, Arielle W           11 RMSC-PV                           34.48
 10 Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV                           34.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV                           34.87
 12 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV                           34.90
 13 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 RMSC-PV                           35.10
 14 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV                          35.24
 15 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV                           35.26
 16 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV                           35.38
 17 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV                           35.39
 18 Yu, Dorothy               11 RMSC-PV                           35.44
 19 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ                            35.45
 20 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                           35.46
 21 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV                          35.56
 22 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA                            35.76
 23 Maneely, Morgan K         12 RMSC-PV                           35.89
 23 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                             35.89
 25 Makowski, Louise H        11 DST-MA                            35.92
 26 Keedy, Ali M              12 MACHINE-PV                        35.98
 27 Proctor, Rachel N         12 AVST-PV                           36.01
 28 Watson, Kemi L            12 CUBU-PV                           36.05
 29 Ganssle, Tess M           12 CUBU-PV                           36.06
 30 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                           36.16
 30 Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV                           36.16
 32 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV                           36.22
 33 Richardson, Kasey C       12 RMSC-PV                           36.25
 34 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV                           36.27
 35 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV                           36.34
 36 Karanian, Rachel A        12 RMSC-PV                           36.40
 37 Gavarkavich, Megan J      11 MAKOS-PV                          36.52
 38 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                           36.54
 39 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                           36.57
 40 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 CUBU-PV                           36.71
 41 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                           36.74
 41 Parmelee, Heather A       12 RMSC-PV                           36.74
 43 Reynolds, Emily M         12 RMSC-PV                           36.81
 44 Thomas, Natalie C         12 TCSD-PV                           36.83
 45 McGrath, Kelley A         12 YORK-PV                           36.89
 46 Wright, Nicole A          12 SNOWBIRDS-PV                      37.09
 46 Garfield, Maura A         12 RMSC-PV                           37.09
 48 Underwood, Audrey K       11 CUBU-PV                           37.33
 49 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                             37.41
 50 Collins, Siobhan E        12 CUBU-PV                           37.46
 51 Stout, Erin M             11 RMSC-PV                           37.47
 52 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                           37.49
 53 Glasner, Sammy J          12 YORK-PV                           37.59
 54 Honour, Megan C           11 PM-PV                             37.66
 55 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                             37.73
 56 Maneely, Devan M          11 RMSC-PV                           37.76
 57 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                           37.86
 58 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                           38.08
 59 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 CUBU-PV                           38.52
 -- Murphy, Laura S           12 DST-MA                               DQ

Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA                           34.41
  2 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA                           37.65
  3 Smith, Sara M              9 RMSC-PV                          39.41
  4 Carey, Meagan K           10 MAKOS-PV                         39.95
  5 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV                          40.22
  6 Altieri, Melissa C        10 JFD-PV                           40.27
  7 Jones, Jasmine D          10 CUBU-PV                          40.35
  8 Larson, Tina L            10 YORK-PV                          40.51
  9 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV                          40.88
 10 Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV                          40.99
 11 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                           41.12
 11 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                          41.12
 13 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                          41.17
 14 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV                       41.20
 15 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKOS-PV                         41.48
 16 Walsh, Courtney E         10 CUBU-PV                          41.57
 17 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV                          41.77
 18 Schickler, Abigail R      10 JFD-PV                           41.83
 19 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV                          41.90
 19 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV                          41.90
 21 Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV                          42.06
 22 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV                       42.07
 23 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV                          42.19
 24 Bush, Elyse N             10 YORK-PV                          42.30
 25 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV                          42.31
 26 Funsten, Anna L           10 RMSC-PV                          42.54
 27 Varner, Emma J            10 RMSC-PV                          42.98
 28 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 RMSC-PV                          43.11
 29 Gimpel, Emily J           10 TCSD-PV                          43.23
 30 Welch, Jessica N           9 RMSC-PV                          43.54
 31 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV                          43.55
 32 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV                          43.62
 33 Carmack, Nikki N          10 RMSC-PV                          43.64
 34 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV                          44.09
 35 Ortega, Nicole            10 RMSC-PV                          44.53
 36 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA                           44.99

Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                           28.49
  2 Fotsch, Colleen P         12 CUBU-PV                           28.60
  3 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV                           29.01
  4 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV                           29.30
  5 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV                      29.40
  6 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2OYAS-PV                         29.56
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                           29.66
  8 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                           29.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV                           29.76
 10 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA                            30.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                           30.14
 12 Talwar, Kylee R           11 CUBU-PV                           30.15
 13 Harding, Arielle R        12 CUBU-PV                           30.17
 14 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                           30.33
 15 Levine, Sarah R           12 YORK-PV                           30.44
 16 Shi, Eileen               12 RMSC-PV                           30.59
 17 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                           30.62
 18 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 CUBU-PV                           30.79
 19 Linn, Leslie A            12 DST-MA                            30.93
 20 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                           31.18
 21 Schade, Morganne L        12 AVST-PV                           31.30
 22 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                           31.31
 23 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                             31.32
 24 Walpuck, Leah H           11 RMSC-PV                           31.33
 25 Hanes, Mary G             12 DST-MA                            31.39
 26 Kim, Catherine J          12 FISH-PV                           31.44
 27 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV                        31.59
 28 Guiton, Jordan A          12 RMSC-PV                           31.63
 29 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKOS-PV                          31.72
 30 Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV                           31.76
 31 Gabala, Allison K         11 RMSC-PV                           31.78
 32 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV                           31.93
 33 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                            32.16
 33 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                           32.16
 35 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV                            32.20
 36 Smith, Emily H            12 CUBU-PV                           32.21
 37 Diener, Emily C           11 FISH-PV                           32.25
 38 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKOS-PV                          32.26
 38 Bowes, Audrey F           12 RMSC-PV                           32.26
 40 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                           32.34
 41 Lacey, Maureen E          12 CUBU-PV                           32.40
 42 Butler, Alexandra L       12 CUBU-PV                           32.48
 43 Haley, Jayne-Marie M      12 FBST-PV                           32.58
 44 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                           32.63
 45 Walsh, Laura F            12 RMSC-PV                           32.64
 46 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV                           32.79
 47 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKOS-PV                          32.84
 48 Gavarkavich, Megan J      11 MAKOS-PV                          33.01
 49 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 CUBU-PV                           33.28
 50 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKOS-PV                          33.65

Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Nicole L           10 DST-MA                           30.49
  2 O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 MACHINE-PV                       32.02
  3 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                          32.67
  4 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                          32.74
  5 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                          33.05
  6 Gentry, Marissa M         10 RMSC-PV                          33.33
  7 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV                          34.06
  8 Towe, Caitlin H           10 DST-MA                           34.29
  9 Lund, Rachel A            10 OCCS-PV                          34.32
 10 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                            34.34
 11 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA                           34.57
 12 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                          34.70
 13 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 MACHINE-PV                       35.28
 14 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV                       35.33
 15 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                           35.46
 16 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                          35.51
 17 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV                          35.56
 18 Menguy, Anais             10 RMSC-PV                          35.64
 19 Lafferty, Kelsey L        10 DST-MA                           35.73
 20 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                          36.33
 21 Davis, Eliza J            10 CUBU-PV                          36.36
 22 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV                          36.44
 23 Dula, Teresa M             9 PM-PV                            36.62
 24 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV                          36.79
 25 Ortmayer, Abigail R       10 MACHINE-PV                       36.87
 26 Chapin, Ellen J           10 MACHINE-PV                       36.89
 27 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 RMSC-PV                          37.00
 28 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV                       37.22
 29 Paris, Emma A             10 RMSC-PV                          37.72
 29 O'Brien, Alice A          10 AAC-PV                           37.72
 31 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 RMSC-PV                          37.77
 32 Smith, Taylor E            8 CUBU-PV                          37.78
 33 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 CUBU-PV                          38.05
 34 Mitchell, Maggie L        10 RMSC-PV                          38.22
 35 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA                           38.23
 36 Duesterhaus, Emily R      10 MAKOS-PV                         38.31
 37 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                          38.33
 38 Kwon, Sara C               9 RMSC-PV                          38.43
 39 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA                           38.48
 40 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV                          38.58
 41 Avery, Taylor C            9 MAKOS-PV                         38.62
 42 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                           38.71
 43 Mills, Kaitlin M          10 RMSC-PV                          38.80
 44 Bush, Adrienne P          10 FAST-PV                          38.86
 45 Umberger, Ryan L          10 MACHINE-PV                       38.95
 46 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV                          39.28
 -- Bush, Megan V             10 FAST-PV                             DQ

Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waters, Megan J           12 RMSC-PV                         1:01.61
  2 Ribar, Morgan E           12 CUBU-PV                         1:02.78
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                           1:05.21
  4 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV                         1:05.36
  5 Latimer, Casie L          12 AVST-PV                         1:05.51
  6 O'Malley, Kayla E         11 SNOWBIRDS-PV                    1:05.72
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV                         1:05.77
  8 Snyder, Lisa M            12 PM-PV                           1:05.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Blair K             11 RMSC-PV                         1:06.06
 10 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 FISH-PV                         1:07.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zepp, Erin J              12 RMSC-PV                         1:07.71
 12 King, Tana M              12 PM-PV                           1:08.17
 13 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                         1:08.20
 14 Bell, Julie H             12 FISH-PV                         1:08.43
 15 Fritz, Hillary A          12 FISH-PV                         1:08.96
 15 Molano, Chanele E         12 CUBU-PV                         1:08.96
 17 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                         1:09.03
 18 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV                         1:09.20
 19 Jones, Brein D            12 FISH-PV                         1:09.30
 20 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                         1:09.32
 21 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV                         1:09.38
 22 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                         1:09.47
 23 Stiles, Madeline L        12 MACHINE-PV                      1:09.52
 24 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                         1:09.73
 25 Clark, Laura E            11 DST-MA                          1:09.81
 26 Steeves, Katie M          11 DST-MA                          1:09.83
 27 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 RMSC-PV                         1:09.87
 28 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                           1:10.21
 29 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                         1:10.43
 30 Jordan, Temara E          12 CUBU-PV                         1:10.58
 31 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                         1:10.60
 31 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV                         1:10.60
 33 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV                         1:10.85
 34 Cackler, Maggie L         12 FISH-PV                         1:10.93
 35 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKOS-PV                        1:10.97
 36 Lampe, Corinne M          11 DST-MA                          1:11.13
 37 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 FISH-PV                         1:11.17
 37 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                           1:11.17
 39 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 RMSC-PV                         1:11.21
 40 Ripley, Rachel A          11 SDA-AZ                          1:11.33
 41 Riley, Rebecca H          11 RMSC-PV                         1:11.92
 42 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 FISH-PV                         1:12.32
 43 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 CUBU-PV                         1:12.82
 44 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                           1:12.86
 45 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV                         1:12.92
 46 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                         1:12.95
 47 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                         1:13.15
 48 Fitz, Natalie M           11 FISH-PV                         1:13.36
 49 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                           1:13.48
 50 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                          1:14.10
 51 Frank, Mary L             12 DST-MA                          1:14.88
 52 Paris, Toni L             11 FISH-PV                         1:15.59
 53 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                         1:15.71
 54 McCRONE, Colette          12 HACC-PV                         1:15.76
 55 Wolfe, Sydney M           12 DST-MA                          1:15.93

Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara Y            10 RMSC-PV                        1:07.54
  2 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                          1:14.11
  3 Yeh, Joanna R             10 MSSC-PV                        1:14.44
  4 Lynn, Becca C             10 DST-MA                         1:15.75
  5 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                        1:16.95
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 CUBU-PV                        1:17.18
  7 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                        1:17.22
  8 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 MACHINE-PV                     1:17.51
  9 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                         1:18.54
 10 Normandy, Emily J         10 MAKOS-PV                       1:18.89
 11 Fowler, Kate E            10 AVST-PV                        1:18.97
 12 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2OYAS-PV                      1:19.04
 13 Rogers, Katie L            9 RMSC-PV                        1:19.88
 14 Towe, Kendall H           10 DST-MA                         1:20.19
 15 Vernon, Nicole E           9 DST-MA                         1:20.73
 16 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 MACHINE-PV                     1:21.37
 17 Finelli, Laura K          10 CUBU-PV                        1:21.39
 18 Ream, Brooke E            10 FISH-PV                        1:21.67
 19 Yuan, Jessica X            9 RMSC-PV                        1:21.80
 20 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                        1:22.66
 21 Bell, Lisa L               9 FISH-PV                        1:22.67
 22 Hopkins, Taylor A         10 DST-MA                         1:22.75
 23 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 MACHINE-PV                     1:22.77
 24 Kwon, Sara C               9 RMSC-PV                        1:23.09
 25 Schwartz, Rebecca M       10 MSSC-PV                        1:23.33
 26 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                         1:23.84
 27 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                        1:23.88
 28 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                        1:24.16
 29 Callahan, Kristen A       10 CUBU-PV                        1:24.22
 30 Cason, Mallory L          10 RMSC-PV                        1:24.31
 31 Bennett, Elaine T          9 MACHINE-PV                     1:24.99
 32 Moody, Rachel B           10 CUBU-PV                        1:25.28
 33 Brown, Chloe M            10 FAST-PV                        1:25.31
 34 Stout, Kelly L            10 RMSC-PV                        1:25.79
 35 Chapin, Ellen J           10 MACHINE-PV                     1:26.05
 36 Hatkevich, Leah M          9 DST-MA                         1:26.17
 37 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKOS-PV                       1:26.41
 38 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV                        1:26.44
 39 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV                        1:26.73
 40 Keech, Melissa A          10 RMSC-PV                        1:26.91
 41 Benjamin, Ali D           10 RMSC-PV                        1:27.04
 42 Catalano, Lauren E        10 MAKOS-PV                       1:27.13
 43 Oakley, Cate M            10 MAKOS-PV                       1:28.70
 44 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 RMSC-PV                        1:28.81

Event 39  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'A'                                     3:53.12
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Snyder, Lisa M 12
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) King, Tana M 12
  2 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                  3:58.10
     1) Clark, Laura E 11               2) Hand, Alyssa C 12
     3) Wilson, Becca L 12              4) Steeves, Katie M 11
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                3:58.40
     1) Ribar, Morgan E 12              2) Molano, Chanele E 12
     3) Lynch, Sarah E 12               4) Wells, Caroline V 12
  4 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'A'                                4:00.49
     1) Waters, Megan J 12              2) Shi, Eileen 12
     3) Karanian, Rachel A 12           4) Webb, Blair K 11
  5 ASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                           4:01.78
  6 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                            4:02.42
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Kim, Catherine J 12
     3) Bell, Julie H 12                4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12
  7 DELAWARE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                  4:06.69
     1) Lampe, Corinne M 11             2) Hanes, Mary G 12
     3) Linn, Leslie A 12               4) Murphy, Laura S 12
  8 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                                    4:07.25
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Keedy, Ali M 12
     3) Schlatter, Stasia A 11          4) Lutz, Mallory C 12
  9 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'A'                               4:10.18
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) Kendall, Amanda E 11
     3)                                 4) Matheny, Natalie L 12
 10 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'B'                                4:10.33
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 11            2) Zepp, Erin J 12
     3) Walsh, Laura F 12               4) Forlenza, Stephanie A 12
 11 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'A'                              4:11.75
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) Rhee, Amy S 12
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Hino, Miyuki 12
 12 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                4:13.06
     1) Benevento, Laura J 12           2) Marchand, Lindsey R 12
     3) Harding, Arielle R 12           4) Jordan, Temara E 12
 13 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV  'B'                                     4:14.12
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Verheul, Joie L 12
     3) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           4) Bachman, Lauren E 11
 14 THE FISH-PV  'B'                                            4:14.83
     1) Fritz, Hillary A 12             2) Fitz, Natalie M 11
     3) Fitz, Stephanie L 12            4) Paris, Toni L 11
 15 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS-PV  'B'                              4:15.12
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12
     3) Thomas, Natalie C 12            4) DeMocker, Tracy M 12
 16 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                               x4:15.75
     1) Emery, Molly C 12               2) Lacey, Maureen E 12
     3) Collins, Siobhan E 12           4) Watson, Kemi L 12
 17 ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY-PV  'C'                               x4:16.16
     1) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12           2) Rosenthal, Shira F 12
     3) Riley, Rebecca H 11             4) Walpuck, Leah H 11
 18 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                              4:17.35
     1) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            2) Conner, Sara E 12
     3) Leach, Lauren E 12              4) Rogers, Patricia A 11
 19 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                                      4:18.78
     1) McGrath, Kelley A 12            2) Levine, Sarah R 12
     3) Novinger, Saya J 12             4) Thompson, Meghan L 12
 20 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'B'                               4:19.34
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2)
     3)                                 4) Gavarkavich, Megan J 11
 21 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAN-PV  'C'                              x4:28.06
     1) Baldino, Julia C 12             2)