Christmas Championship Meet - 2002
Fairland Aquatic Center
Laurel, MD
December 7-8, 2002
PVC-03-13




Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyess, Evan A             15 Curl-PV                23.70      23.24  
  2 Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV                23.51      23.38  
  3 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV                24.20      23.66  
  4 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV           24.66      23.93  
  5 Moreland, Christopher J   16 Curl-PV                24.39      24.36  
  6 Terry, Douglas C          17 Trs-MR                 24.74      24.38  
  7 Gerlach, JM M             17 MSSC-PV                24.50      24.67  
  8 Policarpio, Victor V      15 MSSC-PV                25.27      24.68  
  9 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV                24.92      24.90  
 10 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV                25.22      24.99  
 11 Qiu, Charlie L            17 Rmsc-PV                25.05      25.05  
 12 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV                25.55      25.08  
 13 Rupinski, Darin           16 Trs-MR                 25.81      25.13  
 14 Edgeman, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                   NT      25.20  
 15 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                24.75      25.23  
 16 Hickman, John A           15 Curl-PV                25.89      25.42  
 17 Piacente, Kevin           16 Trs-MR                 25.98      25.45  
 18 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV                25.29      25.75  
 19 Bosley, Jimmy E           16 BAY-MD                 26.49      25.99  
 20 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                  26.30      26.03  
 21 Reynolds, Connor          17 Trs-MR                 25.38      26.57  
 22 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV                28.18      27.36  
 23 Reeder, Wil D             15 ARSC-PV                   NT      29.18  
 24 Spragg, John C            15 BAY-MD                 29.05      29.59  
 25 Houston, Wade C           16 ARSC-PV                   NT      37.40  
 -- Kim, Alex Y               16 Curl-PV                23.75         NS  
 -- Wetzler, Alex S           17 Curl-PV                23.30         NS  
 -- Devar, William R          17 Curl-PV                25.12         NS  
 -- Politte, Johnathan L      15 Curl-PV                26.02         NS  
 -- Owens, Hunter S           17 Curl-PV                25.14         NS  
 -- Park, Edwin H             16 Curl-PV                23.76         NS  
 -- Jackson, Victor B         15 Trs-MR                 26.18         NS  
 -- Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Curl-PV                25.41         NS  
 -- Cooper, Mitch R           17 H2oyas-PV              26.95         NS  
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan        16 Trs-MR                 25.02         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edwin H             16 Curl-PV                51.82      51.04  
       24.47    51.04                                                      
  2 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV                52.49      51.26  
       24.82    51.26                                                      
  3 Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV                52.79      51.73  
       25.04    51.73                                                      
  4 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV                52.16      51.85  
       24.94    51.85                                                      
  5 Moreland, Christopher J   16 Curl-PV                52.79      51.91  
       25.25    51.91                                                      
  6 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV           51.90      52.02  
       25.23    52.02                                                      
  7 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV                52.57      52.28  
       25.20    52.28                                                      
  8 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                52.16      52.57  
       25.07    52.57                                                      
  9 Wyess, Evan A             15 Curl-PV                53.24      52.66  
       24.63    52.66                                                      
 10 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV                53.17      53.62  
       25.53    53.62                                                      
 11 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV                54.34      53.69  
       25.25    53.69                                                      
 12 Raithel, Nicholas M       15 Curl-PV                55.12      53.79  
       26.04    53.79                                                      
 13 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV                53.50      53.91  
       26.06    53.91                                                      
 14 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV                54.75      54.23  
       26.16    54.23                                                      
 15 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV                55.21      54.26  
       25.74    54.26                                                      
 16 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV                55.31      54.75  
       27.04    54.75                                                      
 17 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV                54.78      54.81  
       25.99    54.81                                                      
 18 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV                53.61      55.26  
       26.28    55.26                                                      
 19 Qiu, Charlie L            17 Rmsc-PV                54.81      55.46  
       26.43    55.46                                                      
 19 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV                56.07      55.46  
       25.94    55.46                                                      
 21 Piacente, Kevin           16 Trs-MR                 57.59      55.65  
       26.54    55.65                                                      
 21 Policarpio, Victor V      15 MSSC-PV                54.97      55.65  
       26.39    55.65                                                      
 23 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV                55.72      55.95  
       26.63    55.95                                                      
 24 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                55.59      55.97  
       26.68    55.97                                                      
 25 Terry, Douglas C          17 Trs-MR                 50.08      56.32  
       25.93    56.32                                                      
 26 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV                55.11      56.40  
       27.00    56.40                                                      
 27 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                  58.78      56.54  
       27.39    56.54                                                      
 28 Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Curl-PV                55.77      56.60  
       27.35    56.60                                                      
 29 Hickman, John A           15 Curl-PV                57.92      56.66  
       26.68    56.66                                                      
 30 McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV                56.42      56.67  
       26.95    56.67                                                      
 31 Politte, Johnathan L      15 Curl-PV                55.24      56.88  
       27.21    56.88                                                      
 32 Andrew, Brian T           16 Snowbirds-PV           59.63      57.14  
       27.29    57.14                                                      
 33 Reynolds, Connor          17 Trs-MR                 52.95      57.46  
       27.58    57.46                                                      
 34 Rupinski, Darin           16 Trs-MR                 58.99      57.72  
       27.68    57.72                                                      
 35 Bosley, Jimmy E           16 BAY-MD                 59.26      58.64  
       27.72    58.64                                                      
 36 Lehat, Leo V              17 Curl-PV              1:00.88    1:00.76  
       29.04  1:00.76                                                      
 37 Russell, Evan M           15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:02.63  
       28.71  1:02.63                                                      
 38 Witten, Joel              15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.34    1:03.29  
       30.24  1:03.29                                                      
 39 Spragg, John C            15 BAY-MD               1:04.94    1:05.36  
       31.18  1:05.36                                                      
 40 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.11    1:05.54  
       31.29  1:05.54                                                      
 41 Dietz, Jason              15 HACC-PV              1:08.96    1:08.51  
       31.94  1:08.51                                                      
 42 Houston, Wade C           16 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:25.88  
       39.23  1:25.88                                                      
 -- Edgeman, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                   NT     X55.00  
       26.33    55.00                                                      
 -- Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV                   NT     X58.06  
       27.61    58.06                                                      
 -- Reeder, Wil D             15 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Butt, Spencer A           16 AVST-PV              1:07.84         NS  
 -- Barrett, Kyle T           16 Curl-PV                55.79         NS  
 -- Devar, William R          17 Curl-PV                57.81         NS  
 -- Cooper, Mitch R           17 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS  
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan        16 Trs-MR                 53.94         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Stevie          18 HACC-PV                52.67         NS  
 -- Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV                58.11         NS  
 -- Owens, Hunter S           17 Curl-PV                56.53         NS  
 -- Wetzler, Alex S           17 Curl-PV                52.75         NS  
 -- Jackson, Victor B         15 Trs-MR                 54.54         NS  
 -- Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV                 58.74         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Warner W         15 Curl-PV              1:52.47    1:51.13  
       25.27    52.99  1:21.83  1:51.13                                    
  2 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              1:52.91    1:53.21  
       25.84    53.80  1:23.29  1:53.21                                    
  3 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              1:55.14    1:53.82  
       26.12    54.67  1:24.63  1:53.82                                    
  4 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV              1:55.34    1:54.20  
       25.64    54.77  1:24.86  1:54.20                                    
  5 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              1:56.65    1:57.06  
       26.81    56.76  1:27.43  1:57.06                                    
  6 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV              2:00.01    1:57.51  
       27.70    57.58  1:27.95  1:57.51                                    
  6 Harris, Matthew L         15 MSSC-PV              1:56.64    1:57.51  
       26.98    57.62  1:27.52  1:57.51                                    
  8 Raithel, Nicholas M       15 Curl-PV              1:59.52    1:57.66  
       26.99    56.70  1:27.42  1:57.66                                    
  9 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-PV                   NT    1:57.72  
       27.04    57.23  1:28.14  1:57.72                                    
 10 Edgeman, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:58.18  
       27.29    57.04  1:27.88  1:58.18                                    
 11 Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV              1:59.10    1:58.28  
       27.09    57.23  1:28.38  1:58.28                                    
 12 Yeany, John D             16 Curl-PV              1:55.38    1:58.31  
       26.56    55.45  1:26.51  1:58.31                                    
 13 Moreland, Christopher J   16 Curl-PV              1:57.83    1:58.53  
       27.15    56.98  1:27.81  1:58.53                                    
 14 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                2:02.43    1:58.97  
       27.50    57.21  1:28.04  1:58.97                                    
 15 Reynolds, Connor          17 Trs-MR               2:03.29    1:59.24  
       27.74    57.83  1:28.13  1:59.24                                    
 16 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              1:57.23    1:59.27  
       26.71    57.43  1:28.65  1:59.27                                    
 17 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:02.64    2:00.64  
       27.41    58.85  1:30.29  2:00.64                                    
 18 Gerlach, JM M             17 MSSC-PV              1:58.40    2:00.65  
       27.15    58.33  1:29.81  2:00.65                                    
 19 Qiu, Charlie L            17 Rmsc-PV              2:01.23    2:01.30  
       28.26    58.96  1:30.15  2:01.30                                    
 20 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                2:03.87    2:01.60  
       27.80    58.84  1:30.21  2:01.60                                    
 21 Piacente, Kevin           16 Trs-MR               2:06.05    2:01.91  
       27.48    58.69  1:30.55  2:01.91                                    
 22 Rupinski, Darin           16 Trs-MR               2:08.23    2:02.92  
       28.02    58.83  1:31.07  2:02.92                                    
 23 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV              2:02.49    2:03.15  
       27.72    58.89  1:31.04  2:03.15                                    
 24 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              2:04.19    2:03.58  
       27.78    59.39  1:31.41  2:03.58                                    
 25 Terry, Douglas C          17 Trs-MR               2:06.89    2:04.36  
       28.39  1:00.04  1:32.63  2:04.36                                    
 26 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              2:01.61    2:05.47  
       27.74    58.77  1:31.59  2:05.47                                    
 27 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              2:07.44    2:05.69  
       28.71  1:00.72  1:33.76  2:05.69                                    
 28 Hickman, John A           15 Curl-PV              2:11.57    2:09.45  
       28.29  1:01.37  1:36.76  2:09.45                                    
 29 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:11.21  
       27.75    59.30  1:34.99  2:11.21                                    
 29 Butt, Spencer A           16 AVST-PV              2:21.51    2:11.21  
       29.89  1:02.93  1:37.39  2:11.21                                    
 -- Kim, Alex Y               16 Curl-PV              1:55.86         NS  
 -- Park, Edwin H             16 Curl-PV              1:56.09         NS  
 -- Wetzler, Alex S           17 Curl-PV              2:02.07         NS  
 -- Owens, Hunter S           17 Curl-PV              2:12.84         NS  
 -- Jackson, Victor B         15 Trs-MR               2:04.10         NS  
 -- Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV              1:53.90         NS  
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan        16 Trs-MR               2:00.19         NS  
 -- Devar, William R          17 Curl-PV              2:20.14         NS  
 -- Politte, Johnathan L      15 Curl-PV              2:06.55         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Drew K          16 TCSD-PV              5:01.34    5:05.36  
       27.66    57.91  1:28.70  1:59.65  2:30.83  3:01.88  3:33.10  4:04.34
     4:35.40  5:05.36                                                      
  2 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              5:16.54    5:10.58  
       28.18    58.25  1:29.43  2:01.14  2:33.02  3:04.58  3:36.50  4:08.08
     4:40.07  5:10.58                                                      
  3 Quase, Joey M             15 Curl-PV              5:04.87    5:11.42  
       28.04    58.38  1:29.69  2:00.95  2:32.48  3:04.33  3:36.60  4:08.70
     4:40.63  5:11.42                                                      
  4 Raithel, Nicholas M       15 Curl-PV              5:16.67    5:13.96  
       27.94    58.56           2:02.21  2:34.07  3:05.97  3:38.25         
     4:42.40  5:13.96                                                      
  5 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-PV              5:24.56    5:15.43  
       28.15    59.12  1:31.45  2:04.03  2:36.16  3:08.15  3:40.64  4:13.05
     4:45.25  5:15.43                                                      
  6 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV              5:20.95    5:16.38  
       26.15    56.61  1:28.63  2:00.70  2:34.15  3:06.71  3:39.46  4:12.24
     4:45.06  5:16.38                                                      
  7 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV         5:17.88    5:18.23  
       29.20  1:01.08  1:32.17  2:04.17  2:36.14  3:08.16  3:40.24  4:12.76
     4:45.45  5:18.23                                                      
  8 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV              5:27.10    5:18.28  
       28.87  1:00.57  1:32.86  2:05.27  2:37.86  3:10.64  3:43.57  4:16.21
     4:48.26  5:18.28                                                      
  9 Moreland, Christopher J   16 Curl-PV              5:26.13    5:18.60  
       28.65  1:00.08  1:32.08  2:04.66  2:37.41  3:10.42  3:43.09  4:16.10
     4:48.08  5:18.60                                                      
 10 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                5:23.59    5:22.78  
       29.08  1:00.55  1:32.64  2:05.02  2:37.58  3:10.22  3:43.19  4:16.30
     4:49.84  5:22.78                                                      
 11 McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV              5:31.94    5:36.36  
       30.22  1:03.85  1:38.36  2:12.92  2:47.67  3:21.97  3:56.40  4:30.25
     5:03.52  5:36.36                                                      
 12 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV              5:34.08    5:39.84  
       30.72  1:03.65  1:37.88  2:12.48  2:47.47  3:22.29  3:57.20  4:32.33
     5:07.15  5:39.84                                                      
 13 Butt, Spencer A           16 AVST-PV              5:46.12    5:45.43  
       31.31  1:05.17  1:39.70  2:14.82  2:49.97  3:24.76  3:59.93  4:35.12
     5:10.58  5:45.43                                                      
 14 Policarpio, Victor V      15 MSSC-PV              5:53.52    6:13.35  
       32.39  1:07.71  1:44.44  2:22.68  3:01.90  3:42.35  4:20.99  4:59.71
     5:37.91  6:13.35                                                      
 15 Lehat, Leo V              17 Curl-PV              6:25.21    7:19.18  
       36.61  1:17.21  2:00.39  2:44.41  3:29.60  4:15.46  5:00.99  5:47.93
     6:33.89  7:19.18                                                      
 -- Edgeman, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                   NT   X5:27.17  
       30.27  1:01.07  1:32.88  2:05.33  2:37.96  3:11.21  3:44.97  4:19.13
     4:53.18  5:27.17                                                      
 -- Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV                   NT   X5:39.21  
       31.63  1:05.62  1:40.35  2:15.47  2:50.21  3:25.26  3:59.72  4:33.76
     5:07.57  5:39.21                                                      
 -- Reynolds, Connor          17 Trs-MR               5:30.79         NS  
 -- Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV              5:29.86         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV                57.94      58.64  
       28.76    58.64                                                      
  2 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV                57.84      58.74  
       28.44    58.74                                                      
  3 Allison, Warner W         15 Curl-PV                58.91      58.79  
       28.34    58.79                                                      
  4 Giangi, Chris J           15 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.06      59.50  
       29.45    59.50                                                      
  5 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               1:01.42    1:01.36  
       29.69  1:01.36                                                      
  6 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              1:01.47    1:02.20  
       30.61  1:02.20                                                      
  7 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-PV              1:59.71    1:02.43  
       30.50  1:02.43                                                      
  8 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              1:02.83    1:02.61  
       30.14  1:02.61                                                      
  9 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                1:04.94    1:03.20  
       31.38  1:03.20                                                      
 10 Yeany, John D             16 Curl-PV              1:01.68    1:03.30  
       30.67  1:03.30                                                      
 11 Raithel, Nicholas M       15 Curl-PV              1:09.21    1:03.35  
       30.68  1:03.35                                                      
 12 Moreland, Christopher J   16 Curl-PV              1:03.88    1:03.74  
       31.30  1:03.74                                                      
 13 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV              1:06.00    1:04.10  
       30.95  1:04.10                                                      
 14 Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Curl-PV              1:02.35    1:04.64  
       31.64  1:04.64                                                      
 15 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.53    1:06.21  
       31.51  1:06.21                                                      
 16 Hickman, John A           15 Curl-PV              1:10.42    1:07.98  
       33.10  1:07.98                                                      
 17 McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV              1:06.26    1:08.22  
       33.66  1:08.22                                                      
 18 Russell, Evan M           15 Rmsc-PV              1:06.69    1:08.53  
       33.78  1:08.53                                                      
 19 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:07.74    1:08.55  
       32.82  1:08.55                                                      
 20 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              1:07.83    1:09.63  
       34.02  1:09.63                                                      
 21 Piacente, Kevin           16 Trs-MR               1:04.83    1:09.71  
       33.16  1:09.71                                                      
 22 Bosley, Jimmy E           16 BAY-MD               1:07.09    1:10.04  
       34.55  1:10.04                                                      
 23 Terry, Douglas C          17 Trs-MR               1:05.56    1:10.42  
       33.38  1:10.42                                                      
 24 George, Jason J           15 Curl-PV              1:11.82    1:11.37  
       35.21  1:11.37                                                      
 25 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.12    1:13.69  
       36.07  1:13.69                                                      
 26 Spragg, John C            15 BAY-MD               1:14.27    1:14.27  
       36.92  1:14.27                                                      
 27 Dietz, Jason              15 HACC-PV              1:16.69    1:14.89  
       36.30  1:14.89                                                      
 -- Owens, Hunter S           17 Curl-PV              1:08.73         NS  
 -- Houston, Wade C           16 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Devar, William R          17 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wetzler, Alex S           17 Curl-PV              1:05.92         NS  
 -- Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV                58.91         NS  
 -- Jackson, Victor B         15 Trs-MR               1:11.05         NS  
 -- Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV               1:08.35         NS  
 -- Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              1:01.03         NS  
 -- Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV              1:06.66         NS  
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan        16 Trs-MR               1:01.74         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              2:08.35    2:08.60  
       30.63           1:35.85  2:08.60                                    
  2 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              2:09.64    2:10.32  
       31.49  1:03.82  1:37.22  2:10.32                                    
  3 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-PV              2:19.77    2:14.82  
       32.96  1:07.98  1:42.11  2:14.82                                    
  4 Yeany, John D             16 Curl-PV              2:09.46    2:15.50  
       31.14  1:04.88  1:40.15  2:15.50                                    
  5 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                2:24.53    2:15.54  
       32.72  1:07.28  1:41.78  2:15.54                                    
  6 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              2:17.69    2:15.87  
       31.81  1:06.39  1:41.90  2:15.87                                    
  7 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              2:13.05    2:16.31  
       32.16  1:06.83  1:42.01  2:16.31                                    
  8 Harris, Matthew L         15 MSSC-PV              2:44.10    2:17.01  
       31.64  1:07.01  1:43.08  2:17.01                                    
  9 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               2:13.45    2:17.64  
       31.64  1:05.50  1:41.41  2:17.64                                    
 10 Bosley, Jimmy E           16 BAY-MD               2:26.17    2:27.14  
       34.76  1:11.43  1:48.87  2:27.14                                    
 11 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:27.81  
       32.86  1:09.70  1:49.03  2:27.81                                    
 12 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              2:27.37    2:34.10  
       34.25  1:13.27  1:53.68  2:34.10                                    
 13 Spragg, John C            15 BAY-MD               2:35.57    2:41.37  
     1:18.26           2:00.11  2:41.37                                    
 -- Devar, William R          17 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Curl-PV              2:18.29         NS  
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan        16 Trs-MR               2:18.05         NS  
 -- Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV              2:06.28         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV              1:06.32    1:04.54  
       30.10  1:04.54                                                      
  2 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              1:08.21    1:06.74  
       31.84  1:06.74                                                      
  3 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              1:07.74    1:06.87  
       31.74  1:06.87                                                      
  4 Yeany, John D             16 Curl-PV              1:09.18    1:07.65  
       31.89  1:07.65                                                      
  5 Politte, Johnathan L      15 Curl-PV              1:09.47    1:07.98  
       31.80  1:07.98                                                      
  6 Rupinski, Darin           16 Trs-MR               1:03.05    1:09.09  
       31.82  1:09.09                                                      
  7 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               1:06.95    1:09.33  
       32.55  1:09.33                                                      
  8 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                1:13.08    1:10.54  
       33.54  1:10.54                                                      
  9 Policarpio, Victor V      15 MSSC-PV              1:11.17    1:11.49  
       33.58  1:11.49                                                      
 10 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              1:11.93    1:11.59  
       33.14  1:11.59                                                      
 11 Butt, Spencer A           16 AVST-PV              1:11.37    1:11.87  
       33.52  1:11.87                                                      
 12 Lehat, Leo V              17 Curl-PV              1:15.37    1:13.24  
       34.95  1:13.24                                                      
 13 Piacente, Kevin           16 Trs-MR               1:07.28    1:13.57  
       34.40  1:13.57                                                      
 14 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:15.25    1:13.64  
       34.74  1:13.64                                                      
 15 Andrew, Brian T           16 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.13    1:16.54  
       35.96  1:16.54                                                      
 16 Russell, Evan M           15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.63    1:18.34  
       35.82  1:18.34                                                      
 17 George, Jason J           15 Curl-PV              1:18.90    1:18.54  
       36.79  1:18.54                                                      
 18 Witten, Joel              15 Rmsc-PV              1:15.39    1:18.76  
       36.84  1:18.76                                                      
 19 Jolly, Matthew B          15 Rmsc-PV              1:20.26    1:21.97  
       38.88  1:21.97                                                      
 20 Dietz, Jason              15 HACC-PV              1:27.79    1:25.92  
       40.15  1:25.92                                                      
 -- Jackson, Victor B         15 Trs-MR               1:26.43         NS  
 -- Barrett, Kyle T           16 Curl-PV              1:15.11         NS  
 -- Cooper, Mitch R           17 H2oyas-PV            1:08.38         NS  
 -- Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              1:08.02         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Stevie          18 HACC-PV              1:12.30         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:24.73    2:25.97  
       33.53  1:10.97  1:49.12  2:25.97                                    
  2 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              2:26.86    2:26.19  
       33.54  1:11.16  1:49.16  2:26.19                                    
  3 Yeany, John D             16 Curl-PV              2:25.07    2:26.38  
       32.70  1:09.27  1:47.71  2:26.38                                    
  4 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               2:24.18    2:27.80  
       33.51  1:10.95  1:49.03  2:27.80                                    
  5 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              2:34.78    2:31.89  
       34.81  1:14.10  1:53.27  2:31.89                                    
  6 Butt, Spencer A           16 AVST-PV                   NT    2:33.27  
       34.37  1:13.25  1:53.46  2:33.27                                    
  7 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              2:40.68    2:38.73  
       34.94  1:14.97  1:56.59  2:38.73                                    
  8 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              2:50.26    2:40.60  
       36.15  1:16.13  1:58.02  2:40.60                                    
  9 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-PV              2:40.16    2:44.78  
       36.90  1:18.65  2:02.06  2:44.78                                    
 10 Piacente, Kevin           16 Trs-MR               2:37.51    2:44.84  
       35.33  1:16.23  1:59.96  2:44.84                                    
 11 Bosley, Jimmy E           16 BAY-MD               2:54.81    2:53.78  
       37.82  1:20.95  2:07.47  2:53.78                                    
 -- Policarpio, Victor V      15 MSSC-PV              2:39.66         NS  
 -- Politte, Johnathan L      15 Curl-PV              2:35.04         NS  
 -- Cooper, Mitch R           17 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS  
 -- Rupinski, Darin           16 Trs-MR               2:41.24         NS  
 -- Quase, Joey M             15 Curl-PV              2:28.12         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.99      58.88  
       27.32    58.88                                                      
  2 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              1:00.39    1:00.04  
       28.09  1:00.04                                                      
  3 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              1:00.03    1:00.08  
       27.74  1:00.08                                                      
  4 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              1:01.38    1:00.45  
       28.55  1:00.45                                                      
  5 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV              1:00.22    1:00.84  
       28.63  1:00.84                                                      
  6 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              1:03.70    1:01.41  
       28.48  1:01.41                                                      
  7 Terry, Douglas C          17 Trs-MR               1:05.40    1:01.59  
       27.83  1:01.59                                                      
  8 Wyess, Evan A             15 Curl-PV              1:05.31    1:01.63  
       29.06  1:01.63                                                      
  9 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              1:03.20    1:01.72  
       28.55  1:01.72                                                      
 10 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        16 Trs-MR               1:04.41    1:02.69  
       29.40  1:02.69                                                      
 11 Reynolds, Connor          17 Trs-MR               1:02.17    1:02.82  
       29.09  1:02.82                                                      
 12 Qiu, Charlie L            17 Rmsc-PV              1:04.80    1:03.32  
       29.38  1:03.32                                                      
 13 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              1:03.14    1:03.42  
       28.30  1:03.42                                                      
 14 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              1:04.87    1:04.53  
       30.27  1:04.53                                                      
 15 Policarpio, Victor V      15 MSSC-PV              1:03.63    1:05.51  
       29.51  1:05.51                                                      
 16 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              1:04.39    1:07.30  
       30.85  1:07.30                                                      
 17 Hickman, John A           15 Curl-PV              1:05.80    1:07.34  
       31.46  1:07.34                                                      
 18 Butt, Spencer A           16 AVST-PV              1:07.32    1:08.49  
       31.99  1:08.49                                                      
 19 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:08.36    1:12.47  
       32.56  1:12.47                                                      
 20 Spragg, John C            15 BAY-MD               1:22.89    1:18.76  
       35.21  1:18.76                                                      
 -- Jackson, Victor B         15 Trs-MR               1:16.42         NS  
 -- Kim, Alex Y               16 Curl-PV              1:00.73         NS  
 -- Owens, Hunter S           17 Curl-PV              1:02.91         NS  
 -- Raithel, Nicholas M       15 Curl-PV                57.40         NS  
 -- Wetzler, Alex S           17 Curl-PV                59.71         NS  
 -- Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Curl-PV              1:02.56         NS  
 -- Andrew, Brian T           16 Snowbirds-PV              NT        SCR  
       31.13                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV              2:11.88    2:09.70  
       28.41  1:01.14  1:34.86  2:09.70                                    
  2 Quase, Joey M             15 Curl-PV              2:11.83    2:20.26  
       30.87  1:06.09  1:42.72  2:20.26                                    
  3 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:20.71  
       29.68  1:05.51  1:42.98  2:20.71                                    
  4 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-PV              2:26.84    2:24.96  
       32.37  1:09.74  1:48.23  2:24.96                                    
  5 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:24.63    2:24.97  
       30.68  1:07.25  1:46.61  2:24.97                                    
  6 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:25.78  
       31.56  1:07.95  1:46.00  2:25.78                                    
  7 Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Curl-PV              2:18.53    2:25.94  
       31.97  1:07.76  1:46.02  2:25.94                                    
  8 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              2:33.06    2:36.34  
       35.34  1:15.91  1:56.49  2:36.34                                    
  9 Reynolds, Connor          17 Trs-MR               2:11.19    2:39.20  
       33.10  1:13.58  1:55.68  2:39.20                                    
 10 Qiu, Charlie L            17 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:44.02  
       35.12  1:16.92  2:00.82  2:44.02                                    
 -- Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV                   NT   X2:22.62  
       31.60  1:07.59  1:45.62  2:22.62                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Matthew D           16 Rmsc-PV              2:07.02    2:08.01  
       27.34    58.81  1:37.62  2:08.01                                    
  2 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              2:09.57    2:08.34  
       27.07    59.64  1:38.50  2:08.34                                    
  3 Gordon, Ben C             15 Rmsc-PV              2:09.59    2:10.45  
       29.11  1:00.34  1:40.35  2:10.45                                    
  4 Park, Edwin H             16 Curl-PV              2:20.59    2:10.67  
       28.38  1:02.78  1:40.02  2:10.67                                    
  5 Hellmann, Drew K          16 TCSD-PV              2:12.12    2:10.70  
       28.48  1:00.82  1:41.32  2:10.70                                    
  6 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              2:12.84    2:11.77  
       28.23  1:01.74  1:41.53  2:11.77                                    
  7 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                2:18.90    2:13.76  
       28.85  1:03.38  1:42.11  2:13.76                                    
  8 Quase, Joey M             15 Curl-PV              2:17.86    2:14.84  
       29.49  1:05.10  1:44.72  2:14.84                                    
  9 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               2:10.97    2:14.85  
       29.02  1:03.19  1:42.28  2:14.85                                    
 10 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:12.74    2:14.90  
       28.50  1:03.82  1:41.38  2:14.90                                    
 11 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              2:14.49    2:15.62  
       28.55  1:02.43  1:43.79  2:15.62                                    
 12 Yeany, John D             16 Curl-PV              2:10.93    2:15.87  
       28.96  1:03.23  1:43.83  2:15.87                                    
 13 Wyess, Evan A             15 Curl-PV              2:15.25    2:17.27  
       28.76  1:04.84  1:45.05  2:17.27                                    
 14 Rupinski, Darin           16 Trs-MR                    NT    2:17.33  
       28.85  1:05.22  1:44.16  2:17.33                                    
 15 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              2:19.82    2:18.50  
       29.65  1:08.62  1:48.48  2:18.50                                    
 16 Piacente, Kevin           16 Trs-MR               2:23.23    2:18.64  
       29.16  1:04.57  1:46.86  2:18.64                                    
 17 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              2:17.51    2:18.95  
       28.25  1:02.61  1:46.56  2:18.95                                    
 18 Qiu, Charlie L            17 Rmsc-PV              2:19.31    2:18.96  
       30.02  1:07.69  1:47.01  2:18.96                                    
 19 Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV              2:22.35    2:20.63  
       27.92  1:03.71  1:48.78  2:20.63                                    
 20 Politte, Johnathan L      15 Curl-PV              2:23.76    2:22.18  
       31.01  1:07.84  1:47.21  2:22.18                                    
 21 Terry, Douglas C          17 Trs-MR               2:22.96    2:23.85  
       27.65  1:06.10  1:49.68  2:23.85                                    
 22 Reynolds, Connor          17 Trs-MR               2:20.46    2:24.45  
       29.41  1:07.30  1:52.66  2:24.45                                    
 23 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              2:26.62    2:24.77  
       29.58  1:05.05  1:50.50  2:24.77                                    
 24 Henderson, Sam J          15 Rmsc-PV              2:23.24    2:26.40  
       29.77  1:08.34  1:52.67  2:26.40                                    
 25 George, Jason J           15 Curl-PV              2:29.89    2:26.42  
       31.86  1:10.10  1:51.24  2:26.42                                    
 26 Hickman, John A           15 Curl-PV              2:34.96    2:26.50  
       29.27  1:06.26  1:52.36  2:26.50                                    
 27 Bosley, Jimmy E           16 BAY-MD               2:31.57    2:27.49  
       30.68  1:06.36  1:53.75  2:27.49                                    
 28 Witten, Joel              15 Rmsc-PV              2:48.45    2:32.33  
       31.21  1:10.64  1:55.03  2:32.33                                    
 29 Spragg, John C            15 BAY-MD               2:48.90    2:46.34  
       35.73  1:16.80  2:10.55  2:46.34                                    
 -- Edgeman, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                   NT   X2:13.41  
       27.40  1:01.97  1:42.33  2:13.41                                    
 -- Barrett, Kyle T           16 Curl-PV              2:12.27         NS  
 -- Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV               2:32.70         NS  
 -- Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV              2:24.17         NS  
 -- Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              2:13.83         NS  
 -- Wetzler, Alex S           17 Curl-PV              2:20.36         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, Tom P             16 Snowbirds-PV         4:34.14    4:31.01  
       29.41  1:03.05  1:38.85  2:14.32  2:50.26  3:27.98  4:00.78  4:31.01
  2 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              4:37.09    4:37.17  
       29.33  1:03.78  1:38.79  2:14.15  2:53.33  3:33.99  4:06.07  4:37.17
  3 Edgeman, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:44.15  
       29.59  1:02.90  1:39.68  2:15.90  2:56.84  3:38.57  4:11.63  4:44.15
  4 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              4:49.23    4:49.20  
       29.58  1:07.17  1:46.40  2:24.58  3:05.00  3:44.70  4:18.59  4:49.20
  5 Harris, Matthew L         15 MSSC-PV              4:43.43    4:49.67  
       29.44  1:05.15  1:42.32  2:18.67  3:04.22  3:47.80  4:19.99  4:49.67
  6 Revzin, Barry E           16 JFD-PV               4:44.64    4:59.47  
       31.28  1:10.01  1:47.69  2:25.56  3:07.43  3:49.53  4:24.88  4:59.47
  7 Rupinski, Darin           16 Trs-MR               5:01.11    5:03.06  
       31.13  1:07.37  1:47.18  2:26.78  3:07.91  3:50.82  4:27.19  5:03.06
 -- Gerlach, JM M             17 MSSC-PV              5:02.46         DQ  
       31.41  1:10.51  1:51.31  2:31.59  3:16.86  4:03.57  4:37.81       DQ
 -- Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV              5:07.41         NS  
 -- Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV              5:00.71         NS  
 -- Raithel, Nicholas M       15 Curl-PV              4:39.84         NS  
 -- Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              4:40.19         NS  
 -- Quase, Joey M             15 Curl-PV              4:36.82         NS