Christmas Championship Meet - 2002
Fairland Aquatic Center
Laurel, MD
December 7-8, 2002
PVC-03-13




Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sickenberger, Will L       9 Curl-PV                33.83      32.63  
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         10 Trs-MR                 33.78      32.64  
  3 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                34.95      33.64  
  4 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV                33.51      34.00  
  5 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV                33.60      34.18  
  6 Messinger, Joshua         10 Trs-MR                 34.12      34.63  
  7 Sengupta, Nirvan          10 Rmsc-PV                35.41      34.70  
  8 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV                33.94      34.73  
  9 Pugliese, Matthew C       10 TCSD-PV                34.70      34.79  
 10 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV                33.61      34.84  
 11 Polito, Christian         10 HACC-PV                   NT      34.88  
 12 Hodge, Timothy A          10 MSSC-PV                36.06      35.02  
 13 Hodge, Christopher W       9 MSSC-PV                36.92      35.23  
 14 MacNair, Michael C         9 Curl-PV                36.26      35.68  
 15 Thomas, Patrick D          9 Rmsc-PV                35.40      35.76  
 16 Shaw, Taylor B            10 Curl-PV                37.06      35.81  
 17 Gill, Mac M               10 H2oyas-PV              35.06      36.44  
 18 Leibel, Danny             10 Trs-MR                 36.19      36.48  
 19 Olivos, Zachary B         10 Rmsc-PV                35.75      36.62  
 20 Chamberlain, Alec R       10 OCCS-PV                35.05      36.66  
 21 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV                37.10      36.89  
 22 Irish, Trevor R            9 Rmsc-PV                39.99      37.18  
 23 Ruffa, Jonathan D         10 MSSC-PV                36.47      37.22  
 24 Medina, Daniel             9 Rmsc-PV                37.86      37.33  
 25 Langlois, Ryan A           9 Curl-PV                36.52      37.36  
 26 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV                45.27      37.45  
 27 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV           46.21      37.49  
 28 Scally, Patrick T         10 MAKO-PV                34.52      37.57  
 29 Lawson, Sean C            10 Snowbirds-PV           34.17      37.59  
 30 Baccus, Nathan K          10 MSSC-PV                39.49      37.61  
 31 Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV                35.40      37.65  
 32 Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                38.38      37.67  
 33 Nester, Jack R             9 Rmsc-PV                39.44      37.71  
 34 Schalk, Adam              10 HACC-PV                36.55      38.06  
 35 Baron, Zachary J          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      38.67  
 36 Bass, Jonathan             9 Rmsc-PV                42.49      39.60  
 37 Clendenin, William F       9 AVST-PV                39.59      39.94  
 38 Shimo, Matthew A          10 MSSC-PV                41.82      40.15  
 39 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                40.02      40.33  
 40 Schwartzman, Kevin G       9 Cods-PV                40.90      40.77  
 41 Yang, Mark                 9 Rmsc-PV                56.18      41.32  
 42 Cicalese, Edward L        10 Trs-MR                 38.69      42.37  
 43 Deegan, Patrick Henry H    9 PM-PV                  40.14      42.74  
 44 Loiacono, Christopher P    9 Rmsc-PV                44.78      42.89  
 45 Walton, Charles A         10 MSSC-PV                45.34      43.37  
 46 Kittel, Turner K          10 Curl-PV                   NT      43.93  
 47 Pidgeon III, John A       10 Curl-PV                   NT      44.43  
 48 Kelly, Bobby K             9 PM-PV                  42.83      44.59  
 49 Shein, Elliot              9 Rmsc-PV                43.53      45.53  
 50 Bowes, David A             9 TCSD-PV                47.60      46.39  
 51 Freedman, Adam M           9 AVST-PV                43.71      46.61  
 52 Odlen, David H            10 HACC-PV                45.31      46.76  
 53 Erdene, Bilguudei         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      47.16  
 54 Cooke, Matthew A           9 MSSC-PV                47.77      47.25  
 55 Lucas, Alex A              9 PM-PV                  43.35      47.52  
 56 Lim, Christopher S         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      49.34  
 57 Thrasher, Carl J           9 VSC-PV                    NT      51.29  
 58 Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR                 46.05      51.87  
 59 Hanson, Theodore P        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      52.15  
 -- Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV                42.26         NS  
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV                38.98         NS  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV              1:00.41         NS  
 -- Hunt, Andrew W            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Shandrenko, Artem          9 AVST-PV                37.11         NS  
 -- McCAULEY, Peter J          9 AVST-PV                45.44         NS  
 -- Hozias, Jeffrey            9 Trs-MR               1:10.78         NS  
 -- Gorman, Nicholas D         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Thamsen, Nicholas         10 Trs-MR                 53.94         NS  
 -- Hazlett, Zachary A         9 Rmsc-PV                37.87         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Matthew K         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wheat, Calvin              9 Rmsc-PV                44.31         NS  
 -- Gouterman, Michael         9 Rmsc-PV                44.45         NS  
 -- Meany, RJ J                9 Trs-MR                 38.44         NS  
 -- Fannon, Jake T             9 PM-PV                  39.09         NS  
 -- Pugliese, Xavier C         9 TCSD-PV                43.25         NS  
 -- Turner, William G          9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                34.02         NS  
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                39.39         NS  
 -- Ray, Jordan                9 Rmsc-PV                36.83         NS  
 -- Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV                39.83         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         10 Trs-MR               1:14.89    1:12.23  
       34.71  1:12.23                                                      
  2 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              1:17.16    1:14.60  
     1:14.62  1:14.60                                                      
  3 Mai, Alexander J          10 MAKO-PV              1:15.83    1:16.21  
       35.28  1:16.21                                                      
  4 Messinger, Joshua         10 Trs-MR               1:18.80    1:16.74  
       36.59  1:16.74                                                      
  5 Polito, Christian         10 HACC-PV              1:22.38    1:18.75  
       38.25  1:18.75                                                      
  6 Pugliese, Matthew C       10 TCSD-PV              1:20.27    1:18.96  
       37.41  1:18.96                                                      
  7 Leibel, Danny             10 Trs-MR               1:18.63    1:19.53  
       37.75  1:19.53                                                      
  8 Curl, Nick D               9 Curl-PV              1:19.54    1:20.04  
       38.93  1:20.04                                                      
  9 Thomas, Patrick D          9 Rmsc-PV              1:20.55    1:21.31  
       38.03  1:21.31                                                      
 10 Gambla, Timmy D           10 Curl-PV              1:18.51    1:21.53  
       37.70  1:21.53                                                      
 11 Banks, David G            10 PM-PV                     NT    1:22.36  
     1:22.33  1:22.36                                                      
 12 Langlois, Ryan A           9 Curl-PV              1:25.54    1:22.52  
       40.00  1:22.52                                                      
 13 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.24    1:22.99  
       39.07  1:22.99                                                      
 14 Brockway, Timothy J        9 Cods-PV                   NT    1:23.05  
       39.11  1:23.05                                                      
 14 Olivos, Zachary B         10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.15    1:23.05  
       39.65  1:23.05                                                      
 16 Halfacre, Parker J        10 OCCS-PV              1:24.81    1:23.44  
       39.11  1:23.44                                                      
 17 Gill, Mac M               10 H2oyas-PV            1:23.35    1:24.70  
       39.88  1:24.70                                                      
 18 McFARLAND, Bobby C        10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.56    1:24.84  
       40.46  1:24.84                                                      
 19 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV              1:31.51    1:25.38  
       39.64  1:25.38                                                      
 20 Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV              1:27.83    1:25.68  
       41.42  1:25.68                                                      
 21 Powell, Ethan V            9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.92    1:26.22  
       41.31  1:26.22                                                      
 22 Gigioli, Paul M            9 Curl-PV              1:26.78    1:26.42  
       41.09  1:26.42                                                      
 23 Kidwell, Justin C          9 Rmsc-PV              1:27.89    1:27.78  
       41.98  1:27.78                                                      
 24 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV              1:49.49    1:30.51  
       43.66  1:30.51                                                      
 25 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV              1:25.38    1:30.69  
       41.31  1:30.69                                                      
 26 Choung, Richard           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:31.39  
       42.97  1:31.39                                                      
 27 Irish, Trevor R            9 Rmsc-PV              1:31.86    1:32.75  
       41.76  1:32.75                                                      
 28 Decker, Ian S              9 AVST-PV              1:32.70    1:33.37  
       43.41  1:33.37                                                      
 29 Baccus, Nathan K          10 MSSC-PV              1:34.44    1:33.76  
       42.64  1:33.76                                                      
 30 McGinty, Brian M           9 Curl-PV                   NT    1:33.92  
       43.61  1:33.92                                                      
 31 Kittel, Turner K          10 Curl-PV                   NT    1:34.13  
 32 Murphy, Patrick M          9 PM-PV                     NT    1:36.18  
       45.38  1:36.18                                                      
 33 Cicalese, Edward L        10 Trs-MR               1:42.94    1:36.65  
       46.62  1:36.65                                                      
 34 Schwartzman, Kevin G       9 Cods-PV              1:31.32    1:36.94  
       44.59  1:36.94                                                      
 35 Cheng, Steven Z            9 JFD-PV                    NT    1:39.81  
       44.77  1:39.81                                                      
 36 Goniprow, Alexander W     10 Rmsc-PV              1:43.40    1:40.89  
     1:40.81  1:40.89                                                      
 37 Shein, Elliot              9 Rmsc-PV              1:46.99    1:41.76  
       46.25  1:41.76                                                      
 38 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV              1:35.06    1:42.28  
       46.20  1:42.28                                                      
 39 Cooke, Matthew A           9 MSSC-PV              1:48.97    1:42.95  
       48.40  1:42.95                                                      
 40 Walton, Charles A         10 MSSC-PV              1:38.72    1:44.00  
 41 McCAULEY, Peter J          9 AVST-PV              1:46.10    1:47.49  
       49.23  1:47.49                                                      
 42 Bowes, David A             9 TCSD-PV              2:05.13    1:48.04  
       49.38  1:48.04                                                      
 43 Freedman, Adam M           9 AVST-PV                   NT    1:49.32  
 44 Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR                    NT    2:03.65  
       54.98  2:03.65                                                      
 45 Graham, Miles U            9 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:06.95  
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV              1:26.73         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV              1:25.47         NS  
 -- Pivik, Christopher L      10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV              1:14.06         NS  
 -- Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              1:18.72         NS  
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV              1:31.25         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV              1:27.61         NS  
 -- Kelly, Bobby K             9 PM-PV                1:43.10         NS  
 -- Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.94         NS  
 -- Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV              1:18.42         NS  
 -- Hazlett, Zachary A         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ray, Jordan                9 Rmsc-PV              1:27.19         NS  
 -- Spata, Sean J              9 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Romano, Erik               9 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Penor, Joey R             10 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Prescott, John G          10 OCCS-PV              1:19.13         NS  
 -- Meany, RJ J                9 Trs-MR               1:25.56         NS  
 -- Erdene, Bilguudei         10 Rmsc-PV              1:57.19         NS  
 -- Thamsen, Nicholas         10 Trs-MR               1:58.34         NS  
 -- Hozias, Jeffrey            9 Trs-MR                    NT         NS  
 -- Flamand, Michael W        10 Rmsc-PV              1:17.38         NS  
 -- Gorman, Nicholas D         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wheat, Calvin              9 Rmsc-PV              1:50.80         NS  
 -- Gouterman, Michael         9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.17        SCR  
       46.06                                                               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         10 Trs-MR               2:43.19    2:33.51  
       34.37  1:13.93  1:54.07  2:33.51                                    
  2 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV              2:51.80    2:40.04  
       34.86  1:16.48  1:59.44  2:40.04                                    
  3 McMahon, Ryan A            9 VSC-PV                    NT    2:43.65  
       36.08  1:17.26  2:00.50  2:43.65                                    
  4 Finn, Thomas E             9 Rmsc-PV              2:44.73    2:45.96  
       37.07  1:21.15  2:05.21  2:45.96                                    
  5 Rieling, Conor M          10 HACC-PV                   NT    2:51.41  
       40.08  1:25.66  2:11.55  2:51.41                                    
  6 Thomas, Patrick D          9 Rmsc-PV              2:48.32    2:57.16  
       39.00  1:24.94  2:11.05  2:57.16                                    
  7 Brockway, Timothy J        9 Cods-PV                   NT    2:59.82  
              1:25.19  2:14.34  2:59.82                                    
  8 Powell, Ethan V            9 Rmsc-PV              2:51.30    3:00.10  
       39.57  1:26.10  3:00.10                                             
  9 Lawson, Sean C            10 Snowbirds-PV         3:20.69    3:09.63  
       41.71           3:13.53  3:09.63                                    
 10 Shebat, Michael J         10 Curl-PV                   NT    3:11.86  
       43.57           2:24.82  3:11.86                                    
 11 Chamberlain, Alec R       10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:14.52  
       41.06  1:30.50  2:19.77  3:14.52                                    
 12 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV              3:27.22    3:14.90  
       44.80  1:35.16  2:27.79  3:14.90                                    
 13 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV         3:20.00    3:15.09  
       40.96  1:31.04  2:22.26  3:15.09                                    
 14 Baccus, Nathan K          10 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:18.72  
       43.36  1:34.74  2:28.67  3:18.72                                    
 15 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:19.33  
       43.27  1:34.88  2:29.40  3:19.33                                    
 16 Gigioli, Paul M            9 Curl-PV              3:10.28    3:19.79  
       44.95  1:36.38  2:29.42  3:19.79                                    
 17 Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:21.98  
                       2:28.40  3:21.98                                    
 18 Schalk, Adam              10 HACC-PV              3:12.67    3:30.43  
       49.89  1:46.39  2:43.48  3:30.43                                    
 19 Kittel, Turner K          10 Curl-PV                   NT    3:33.89  
       44.67  1:41.78  2:37.62  3:33.89                                    
 20 Murphy, Patrick M          9 PM-PV                     NT    3:36.93  
       46.79  1:47.52  2:44.69  3:36.93                                    
 21 May, Daniel S              9 Curl-PV                   NT    3:45.80  
       48.74           2:48.89  3:45.80                                    
 22 Walton, Charles A         10 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:59.70  
       47.77  1:49.35  2:57.32  3:59.70                                    
 -- Hunt, Andrew W            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Flamand, Michael W        10 Rmsc-PV              2:48.75         NS  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV              3:12.51         NS  
 -- Kheirandish, Pedrom       10 VSC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Messinger, Joshua         10 Trs-MR               2:47.42         NS  
 -- Leibel, Danny             10 Trs-MR               3:00.74         NS  
 -- Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              2:52.22         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Alexander J          10 MAKO-PV                40.50      39.98  
  2 Rieling, Conor M          10 HACC-PV                40.62      40.41  
  3 Finn, Thomas E             9 Rmsc-PV                39.37      40.52  
  4 Brunn, Kyle S             10 TCSD-PV                   NT      41.41  
  5 Leibel, Danny             10 Trs-MR                 38.31      41.62  
  6 McFARLAND, Bobby C        10 Rmsc-PV                43.09      42.14  
  7 Curl, Nick D               9 Curl-PV                43.16      42.26  
  8 Irish, Trevor R            9 Rmsc-PV                42.03      42.27  
  9 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV                41.33      42.34  
 10 Thomas, Patrick D          9 Rmsc-PV                41.54      42.41  
 11 Pugliese, Matthew C       10 TCSD-PV                42.09      43.41  
 12 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV                47.02      43.50  
 13 Gigioli, Paul M            9 Curl-PV                41.21      43.56  
 14 Brockway, Timothy J        9 Cods-PV                42.35      43.91  
 15 Banks, David G            10 PM-PV                     NT      44.45  
 16 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV                43.56      44.52  
 17 Halfacre, Parker J        10 OCCS-PV                42.65      44.61  
 18 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                45.20      45.26  
 19 Gill, Mac M               10 H2oyas-PV              41.08      45.65  
 20 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV                47.34      46.33  
 21 Powell, Ethan V            9 Rmsc-PV                41.87      46.64  
 22 McGinty, Brian M           9 Curl-PV                   NT      46.65  
 23 Olivos, Zachary B         10 Rmsc-PV                44.92      46.82  
 24 Baron, Zachary J          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.94  
 25 Cicalese, Edward L        10 Trs-MR                 49.86      47.97  
 26 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                52.33      48.12  
 27 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV                58.55      48.14  
 28 Langlois, Ryan A           9 Curl-PV                46.63      48.61  
 29 Schwartzman, Kevin G       9 Cods-PV                46.48      49.48  
 30 Shein, Elliot              9 Rmsc-PV                48.45      49.65  
 31 Stack, Patrick A          10 TCSD-PV                   NT      49.70  
 32 Walton, Charles A         10 MSSC-PV                49.09      50.10  
 33 Cheng, Steven Z            9 JFD-PV                    NT      50.36  
 34 Freedman, Adam M           9 AVST-PV                49.44      50.40  
 35 Goniprow, Alexander W     10 Rmsc-PV                54.65      51.26  
 36 McCAULEY, Peter J          9 AVST-PV                58.43      51.49  
 37 Graham, Miles U            9 TCSD-PV                   NT      52.76  
 38 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV                52.92      52.97  
 39 Loiacono, Christopher P    9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.66  
 40 Hanson, Theodore P        10 Rmsc-PV                51.76      55.57  
 41 Bowes, David A             9 TCSD-PV                58.11      58.38  
 42 Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR               1:08.40    1:02.24  
 43 McConville, Christian K    9 Curl-PV                   NT    1:06.76  
 -- Kittel, Turner K          10 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lim, Christopher S         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                46.11         DQ  
 -- Choung, Richard           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Badalov, Ali               9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Decker, Ian S              9 AVST-PV                47.94         DQ  
 -- Cooke, Matthew A           9 MSSC-PV                47.93         DQ  
 -- Romano, Erik               9 AVST-PV                48.14         NS  
 -- Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV                40.07         NS  
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV                44.35         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV                42.13         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                41.64         NS  
 -- Pivik, Christopher L      10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hazlett, Zachary A         9 Rmsc-PV                55.61         NS  
 -- Flamand, Michael W        10 Rmsc-PV                41.70         NS  
 -- Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV                44.24         NS  
 -- Ray, Jordan                9 Rmsc-PV                44.63         NS  
 -- Gouterman, Michael         9 Rmsc-PV                45.04         NS  
 -- Wheat, Calvin              9 Rmsc-PV              1:03.54         NS  
 -- Gorman, Nicholas D         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Thamsen, Nicholas         10 Trs-MR               1:09.09         NS  
 -- Hozias, Jeffrey            9 Trs-MR               1:16.76         NS  
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                48.88         NS  
 -- Spata, Sean J              9 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Penor, Joey R             10 OCCS-PV              1:01.04         NS  
 -- Meany, RJ J                9 Trs-MR                 42.59         NS  
 -- McIlhargy, Sean V         10 Trs-MR                 44.43         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              1:28.42    1:21.59  
       39.50  1:21.59                                                      
  2 McMurray, Evan L           9 VSC-PV               1:27.99    1:23.33  
       40.88  1:23.33                                                      
  3 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV              1:27.17    1:25.41  
  4 Finn, Thomas E             9 Rmsc-PV              1:29.62    1:28.91  
       43.77  1:28.91                                                      
  5 Irish, Trevor R            9 Rmsc-PV              1:30.69    1:29.53  
  6 Messinger, Joshua         10 Trs-MR               1:28.84    1:31.03  
       44.32  1:31.03                                                      
  7 Thomas, Patrick D          9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.98    1:32.30  
       45.30  1:32.30                                                      
  8 McIlhargy, Sean V         10 Trs-MR               1:29.50    1:32.95  
       46.04  1:32.95                                                      
  9 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV                   NT    1:35.78  
       44.83  1:35.78                                                      
 10 Powell, Ethan V            9 Rmsc-PV              1:35.84    1:36.32  
 11 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV              1:39.33    1:36.65  
 12 Via, Travis F             10 MSSC-PV              1:46.00    1:37.23  
 13 Scally, Patrick T         10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:39.04  
 14 Kidwell, Justin C          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:39.11  
       47.22  1:39.11                                                      
 15 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV                   NT    1:43.18  
       51.34  1:43.18                                                      
 16 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.21  
       50.79  1:46.21                                                      
 17 Cooke, Matthew A           9 MSSC-PV              1:43.49    1:48.78  
       49.61  1:48.78                                                      
 18 Herrera, Fernando D       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:57.72  
       55.61  1:57.72                                                      
 19 Kittel, Turner K          10 Curl-PV                   NT    1:58.29  
       57.67  1:58.29                                                      
 20 Yang, Mark                 9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:58.46  
       57.66  1:58.46                                                      
 21 Thrasher, Carl J           9 VSC-PV               1:54.09    2:03.79  
       57.52  2:03.79                                                      
 22 Pidgeon III, John A       10 Curl-PV                   NT    2:07.67  
     1:00.48  2:07.67                                                      
 -- Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bowes, David A             9 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
     1:00.29                                                               
 -- Gill, Mac M               10 H2oyas-PV                 NT         DQ  
       46.35       DQ                                                      
 -- May, Daniel S              9 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV              1:33.40         DQ  
       44.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Nasakitas, Eric B         10 HACC-PV                   NT        XDQ  
       41.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              1:32.00         NS  
 -- Gouterman, Michael         9 Rmsc-PV              1:39.62         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Matthew K         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ray, Jordan                9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
     2:12.89                                                               
 -- Flamand, Michael W        10 Rmsc-PV              1:30.39         NS  
 -- Kheirandish, Pedrom       10 VSC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Meany, RJ J                9 Trs-MR               1:39.70         NS  
 -- Thamsen, Nicholas         10 Trs-MR               2:31.98         NS  
     2:02.83                                                               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stack, Patrick A          10 TCSD-PV                48.34      43.52  
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         10 Trs-MR                 41.20      44.61  
  3 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV                45.30      44.68  
  4 Pugliese, Matthew C       10 TCSD-PV                45.52      45.43  
  5 Gigioli, Paul M            9 Curl-PV                44.91      45.48  
  6 Finn, Thomas E             9 Rmsc-PV                47.19      45.72  
  7 McMurray, Evan L           9 VSC-PV                 45.62      45.75  
  8 Langlois, Ryan A           9 Curl-PV                47.60      46.60  
  9 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV                51.83      46.66  
 10 Rieling, Conor M          10 HACC-PV                44.23      46.86  
 11 Olivos, Zachary B         10 Rmsc-PV                47.05      47.05  
 12 Gambla, Timmy D           10 Curl-PV                50.52      48.02  
 13 Thomas, Patrick D          9 Rmsc-PV                49.67      48.36  
 14 Cicalese, Edward L        10 Trs-MR                 43.44      48.39  
 15 Baccus, Nathan K          10 MSSC-PV                49.59      48.75  
 16 Polito, Christian         10 HACC-PV                49.43      49.14  
 17 Gill, Mac M               10 H2oyas-PV                 NT      49.20  
 18 Leibel, Danny             10 Trs-MR                 47.11      49.96  
 19 Brunn, Kyle S             10 TCSD-PV                   NT      50.09  
 20 Medina, Daniel             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.40  
 21 Walton, Charles A         10 MSSC-PV                   NT      50.92  
 22 McGinty, Brian M           9 Curl-PV                   NT      52.51  
 23 Schwartzman, Kevin G       9 Cods-PV                48.97      52.58  
 24 Banks, David G            10 PM-PV                     NT      52.76  
 25 McFARLAND, Bobby C        10 Rmsc-PV                52.45      52.79  
 26 Cheng, Steven Z            9 JFD-PV                    NT      54.05  
 27 Irish, Trevor R            9 Rmsc-PV                54.84      55.38  
 28 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV                54.29      55.72  
 29 Decker, Ian S              9 AVST-PV                56.41      56.48  
 30 Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV                57.12      57.46  
 31 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                49.29      57.53  
 32 Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR                 59.42      57.67  
 33 Murphy, Patrick M          9 PM-PV                  55.49      57.99  
 34 Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV              1:01.07      58.16  
 35 Hanson, Theodore P        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      59.23  
 36 Goniprow, Alexander W     10 Rmsc-PV                57.10      59.41  
 37 Kidwell, Justin C          9 Rmsc-PV                56.33      59.46  
 38 Bowes, David A             9 TCSD-PV              1:05.50    1:00.30  
 39 Freedman, Adam M           9 AVST-PV              1:04.57    1:01.30  
 40 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV              1:02.34    1:05.04  
 41 Lim, Christopher S         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:07.92  
 42 Cooke, Matthew A           9 MSSC-PV              1:30.28    1:32.48  
 43 McCAULEY, Peter J          9 AVST-PV              1:15.03    1:50.02  
 -- Shein, Elliot              9 Rmsc-PV              1:07.80         DQ  
 -- Graham, Miles U            9 TCSD-PV                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV                56.82         NS  
 -- Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV                50.95         NS  
 -- Pivik, Christopher L      10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gouterman, Michael         9 Rmsc-PV              1:00.01         NS  
 -- Romano, Erik               9 AVST-PV                58.95         NS  
 -- Flamand, Michael W        10 Rmsc-PV                47.86         NS  
 -- Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV                51.75         NS  
 -- Prescott, John G          10 OCCS-PV                48.16         NS  
 -- Thamsen, Nicholas         10 Trs-MR                    NT         NS  
 -- Wheat, Calvin              9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Penor, Joey R             10 OCCS-PV              1:16.01         NS  
 -- Hozias, Jeffrey            9 Trs-MR                    NT         NS  
 -- Kelly, Bobby K             9 PM-PV                  50.57         NS  
 -- Meany, RJ J                9 Trs-MR                 50.23         NS  
 -- Erdene, Bilguudei         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hazlett, Zachary A         9 Rmsc-PV                51.27         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         10 Trs-MR               1:40.78    1:35.52  
       45.95  1:35.52                                                      
  2 Gigioli, Paul M            9 Curl-PV              1:41.20    1:37.86  
       47.05  1:37.86                                                      
  3 Shaw, Taylor B            10 Curl-PV              1:41.69    1:39.43  
       46.67  1:39.43                                                      
  4 McMurray, Evan L           9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:39.68  
       49.66  1:39.68                                                      
  5 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV              1:39.61    1:40.41  
       45.96  1:40.41                                                      
  6 MacNair, Michael C         9 Curl-PV              1:44.31    1:40.87  
       47.97  1:40.87                                                      
  7 McMahon, Ryan A            9 VSC-PV               1:41.67    1:42.11  
       47.55  1:42.11                                                      
  8 Hodge, Timothy A          10 MSSC-PV              1:47.95    1:42.48  
       48.48  1:42.48                                                      
  9 Langlois, Ryan A           9 Curl-PV                   NT    1:42.50  
       50.12  1:42.50                                                      
 10 Olivos, Zachary B         10 Rmsc-PV              1:42.19    1:42.59  
       48.53  1:42.59                                                      
 11 Shebat, Michael J         10 Curl-PV              1:42.01    1:42.79  
       48.51  1:42.79                                                      
 12 Rieling, Conor M          10 HACC-PV              1:44.32    1:43.85  
       49.48  1:43.85                                                      
 13 Cicalese, Edward L        10 Trs-MR               1:41.25    1:44.05  
       50.02  1:44.05                                                      
 14 Clendenin, William F       9 AVST-PV              1:50.13    1:44.48  
       48.26  1:44.48                                                      
 15 Medina, Daniel             9 Rmsc-PV              1:47.98    1:45.07  
       50.53  1:45.07                                                      
 16 Polito, Christian         10 HACC-PV              1:44.76    1:46.36  
       50.65  1:46.36                                                      
 17 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV              1:49.73    1:46.56  
       52.17  1:46.56                                                      
 18 Baccus, Nathan K          10 MSSC-PV              1:47.95    1:49.09  
       48.21  1:49.09                                                      
 19 Chamberlain, Alec R       10 OCCS-PV              1:49.84    1:53.51  
       52.19  1:53.51                                                      
 20 Shimo, Matthew A          10 MSSC-PV              1:54.56    1:56.50  
       55.74  1:56.50                                                      
 21 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV              1:57.27    1:57.95  
       55.92  1:57.95                                                      
 22 Kelly, Bobby K             9 PM-PV                1:51.95    1:58.99  
       54.82  1:58.99                                                      
 23 May, Daniel S              9 Curl-PV                   NT    1:59.38  
       57.28  1:59.38                                                      
 24 Pidgeon III, John A       10 Curl-PV                   NT    2:02.55  
       56.36  2:02.55                                                      
 25 Odlen, David H            10 HACC-PV              2:00.07    2:04.31  
     1:00.02  2:04.31                                                      
 26 Via, Travis F             10 MSSC-PV              1:50.00    2:05.68  
     1:00.07  2:05.68                                                      
 27 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV              1:47.59    2:06.82  
     1:00.88  2:06.82                                                      
 28 Bowes, David A             9 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:08.57  
       59.71  2:08.57                                                      
 29 Thrasher, Carl J           9 VSC-PV                    NT    2:08.94  
     1:03.40  2:08.94                                                      
 30 Freedman, Adam M           9 AVST-PV                   NT    2:13.93  
 31 Erdene, Bilguudei         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:19.65  
     1:07.10  2:19.65                                                      
 -- Herrera, Fernando D       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       55.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Walton, Charles A         10 MSSC-PV              2:06.45         DQ  
       50.06       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              1:53.12         DQ  
       51.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Shandrenko, Artem          9 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV              1:57.10         NS  
 -- Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hazlett, Zachary A         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bush, Adam K              10 Curl-PV              1:48.40         NS  
 -- Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV              1:50.35         NS  
 -- Fannon, Jake T             9 PM-PV                1:43.69         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Joshua         10 Trs-MR                 38.68      38.47  
  2 Pugliese, Matthew C       10 TCSD-PV                40.87      39.56  
  3 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV                39.03      39.65  
  4 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV                39.51      40.02  
  5 Nasakitas, Eric B         10 HACC-PV                   NT      40.22  
  6 Schwartzman, Kevin G       9 Cods-PV                40.57      41.25  
  7 Leibel, Danny             10 Trs-MR                 37.62      41.66  
  8 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                44.57      41.81  
  9 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV                45.39      42.02  
 10 Brunn, Kyle S             10 TCSD-PV                42.94      43.10  
 11 Humphreys, Grant R         9 Curl-PV                43.29      43.14  
 12 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                42.49      43.25  
 13 Bass, Jonathan             9 Rmsc-PV                46.44      43.76  
 14 Kelly, Bobby K             9 PM-PV                  45.92      44.64  
 15 Brockway, Timothy J        9 Cods-PV                38.82      44.88  
 16 Hodge, Christopher W       9 MSSC-PV                55.42      45.45  
 17 Scally, Patrick T         10 MAKO-PV                45.43      45.63  
 18 Kidwell, Justin C          9 Rmsc-PV                45.89      46.53  
 19 Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                45.00      48.32  
 20 Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                   NT      48.94  
 21 Ruffa, Jonathan D         10 MSSC-PV                46.78      50.13  
 22 Lawson, Sean C            10 Snowbirds-PV           49.97      50.58  
 23 Nester, Jack R             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.68  
 24 Cicalese, Edward L        10 Trs-MR                 59.79      51.39  
 25 Gulliver, Jasper C        10 Curl-PV                59.82      53.06  
 26 Shein, Elliot              9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.19  
 27 Spera, Cory P              9 Curl-PV                56.33      56.14  
 28 Shimo, Matthew A          10 MSSC-PV                53.48      58.07  
 29 Cooke, Matthew A           9 MSSC-PV                56.06    1:00.93  
 -- Erdene, Bilguudei         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sickenberger, Will L       9 Curl-PV                46.00         DQ  
 -- Lucas, Alex A              9 PM-PV                1:03.14         DQ  
 -- Deegan, Patrick Henry H    9 PM-PV                  45.60         DQ  
 -- Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schalk, Adam              10 HACC-PV                51.39         DQ  
 -- Bush, Adam K              10 Curl-PV                52.67         NS  
 -- Hunt, Andrew W            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McCAULEY, Peter J          9 AVST-PV              1:29.12         NS  
 -- Hodge, Timothy A          10 MSSC-PV                37.19        XNS  
 -- Shandrenko, Artem          9 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sengupta, Nirvan          10 Rmsc-PV                45.96         NS  
 -- Gorman, Nicholas D         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                45.85         NS  
 -- Meany, RJ J                9 Trs-MR                 58.22         NS  
 -- Wheat, Calvin              9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hozias, Jeffrey            9 Trs-MR                    NT         NS  
 -- Turner, William G          9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                43.48         NS  
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV                48.37         NS  
 -- Pugliese, Xavier C         9 TCSD-PV                57.43         NS  
 -- Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV                44.93         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Joshua         10 Trs-MR               1:56.21    1:31.01  
       42.37  1:31.01                                                      
  2 Rieling, Conor M          10 HACC-PV              1:39.54    1:31.58  
       43.62  1:31.58                                                      
  3 McMurray, Evan L           9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:35.65  
       47.59  1:35.65                                                      
  4 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV              1:39.04    1:36.25  
       43.75  1:36.25                                                      
  5 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              1:42.04    1:49.82  
       50.40  1:49.82                                                      
  6 Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV              1:57.65    1:58.08  
       56.08  1:58.08                                                      
 -- Badalov, Ali               9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       58.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelly, Bobby K             9 PM-PV                1:43.34         NS  
 -- Gambla, Timmy D           10 Curl-PV              1:44.73         NS  
 -- Erdene, Bilguudei         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV              1:40.70         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurray, Evan L           9 VSC-PV               1:25.10    1:23.34  
       39.66  1:23.34                                                      
  2 Rieling, Conor M          10 HACC-PV              1:24.98    1:24.30  
       41.02  1:24.30                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV              1:28.41    1:27.59  
       42.13  1:27.59                                                      
  4 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV              1:34.15    1:27.71  
       39.03  1:27.71                                                      
  5 McMahon, Ryan A            9 VSC-PV               1:28.82    1:28.53  
       41.07  1:28.53                                                      
  6 Leibel, Danny             10 Trs-MR               1:28.51    1:29.27  
       41.30  1:29.27                                                      
  7 Pugliese, Matthew C       10 TCSD-PV              1:31.11    1:30.98  
       43.64  1:30.98                                                      
  8 Shaw, Taylor B            10 Curl-PV              1:38.37    1:31.17  
       45.50  1:31.17                                                      
  9 MacNair, Michael C         9 Curl-PV              1:35.54    1:31.20  
       44.05  1:31.20                                                      
 10 Sickenberger, Will L       9 Curl-PV              1:34.73    1:31.54  
       43.92  1:31.54                                                      
 11 Brockway, Timothy J        9 Cods-PV              1:31.00    1:31.70  
 12 Polito, Christian         10 HACC-PV              1:29.43    1:32.59  
       44.59  1:32.59                                                      
 13 Nasakitas, Eric B         10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:32.79  
       41.18  1:32.79                                                      
 14 Meany, RJ J                9 Trs-MR               1:33.48    1:33.51  
       41.69  1:33.51                                                      
 15 Finn, Thomas E             9 Rmsc-PV              1:27.21    1:33.71  
       43.09  1:33.71                                                      
 16 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV              1:37.86    1:34.36  
       45.86  1:34.36                                                      
 17 Hodge, Christopher W       9 MSSC-PV              1:49.13    1:35.41  
       44.19  1:35.41                                                      
 18 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              1:33.82    1:35.69  
       46.18  1:35.69                                                      
 19 Gill, Mac M               10 H2oyas-PV            1:35.82    1:37.14  
       49.51  1:37.14                                                      
 20 Olivos, Zachary B         10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.47    1:39.18  
       48.34  1:39.18                                                      
 21 Powell, Ethan V            9 Rmsc-PV              1:35.24    1:39.32  
       47.33  1:39.32                                                      
 22 Cicalese, Edward L        10 Trs-MR               1:32.07    1:39.52  
       48.87  1:39.52                                                      
 23 Irish, Trevor R            9 Rmsc-PV              2:04.59    1:40.50  
       45.45  1:40.50                                                      
 24 Gigioli, Paul M            9 Curl-PV              1:38.53    1:40.66  
       51.44  1:40.66                                                      
 25 Kidwell, Justin C          9 Rmsc-PV              1:38.58    1:41.21  
       46.36  1:41.21                                                      
 26 Clendenin, William F       9 AVST-PV              1:35.78    1:41.44  
       47.21  1:41.44                                                      
 27 Shebat, Michael J         10 Curl-PV              1:31.90    1:42.09  
       49.43  1:42.09                                                      
 28 Schwartzman, Kevin G       9 Cods-PV              1:37.01    1:43.93  
       49.12  1:43.93                                                      
 29 Ruffa, Jonathan D         10 MSSC-PV              1:35.02    1:45.18  
       52.44  1:45.18                                                      
 30 Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV              1:42.71    1:46.05  
       48.03  1:46.05                                                      
 31 Via, Travis F             10 MSSC-PV              1:48.00    1:47.19  
       52.10  1:47.19                                                      
 32 Carlson, Elliot H          9 Rmsc-PV              1:58.15    1:52.64  
       53.83  1:52.64                                                      
 33 Nester, Jack R             9 Rmsc-PV              1:43.32    1:53.22  
       55.13  1:53.22                                                      
 34 Shein, Elliot              9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:00.77  
       54.42  2:00.77                                                      
 35 Odlen, David H            10 HACC-PV              1:51.39    2:03.99  
     1:00.73  2:03.99                                                      
 36 Hanson, Theodore P        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:06.00  
       58.05  2:06.00                                                      
 -- Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:46.80         DQ  
       42.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Langlois, Ryan A           9 Curl-PV              1:36.90         DQ  
 -- Sengupta, Nirvan          10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.64         DQ  
       42.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Lucas, Alex A              9 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
     1:04.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Deegan, Patrick Henry H    9 PM-PV                1:43.32         DQ  
       54.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Herrera, Fernando D       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       51.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Pugliese, Xavier C         9 TCSD-PV              1:57.26         NS  
 -- Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV              1:56.65         NS  
 -- Bush, Adam K              10 Curl-PV              1:45.75         NS  
 -- Barrett, Connor J         10 Curl-PV              1:41.88         NS  
 -- Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              1:29.88         NS  
 -- Turner, William G          9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV              1:44.19         NS  
 -- Hazlett, Zachary A         9 Rmsc-PV              1:43.59         NS  
 -- Ray, Jordan                9 Rmsc-PV              1:43.04         NS  
 -- Gorman, Nicholas D         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Flamand, Michael W        10 Rmsc-PV              1:35.54         NS  
 -- Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV              1:28.53         NS  
 -- McCAULEY, Peter J          9 AVST-PV              2:04.63         NS  
 -- Xiao, Brian                9 Rmsc-PV              2:00.16         NS  
 -- Fannon, Jake T             9 PM-PV                1:42.30         NS  
 -- Kheirandish, Pedrom       10 VSC-PV               1:46.59         NS  
 -- Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR               1:59.68         NS  
 -- DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV              1:44.98         NS  
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gouterman, Michael         9 Rmsc-PV              1:57.76         NS  
 -- Bass, Jonathan             9 Rmsc-PV              1:38.69         NS  
 -- Hozias, Jeffrey            9 Trs-MR               2:13.34         NS  
 -- Wheat, Calvin              9 Rmsc-PV              2:10.19         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurray, Evan L           9 VSC-PV                    NT    3:04.40  
       44.01  1:30.37  2:25.28  3:04.40                                    
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         10 Trs-MR               3:31.37    3:05.01  
       45.32  1:34.25  2:26.91  3:05.01                                    
  3 Mai, Alexander J          10 MAKO-PV              3:34.58    3:11.31  
       43.95  1:32.59  2:28.78  3:11.31                                    
  4 Messinger, Joshua         10 Trs-MR               3:45.76    3:12.01  
       42.92  1:32.71  2:31.34  3:12.01                                    
  5 Brockway, Timothy J        9 Cods-PV                   NT    3:21.36  
       47.31  1:38.19  2:37.83  3:21.36                                    
  6 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV                   NT    3:25.00  
       50.76  1:42.56  2:39.22  3:25.00                                    
  7 Halfacre, Parker J        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:29.39  
       46.06  1:38.91  2:43.46  3:29.39                                    
  8 Stack, Patrick A          10 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:30.62  
     1:47.29           2:41.79  3:30.62                                    
  9 Powell, Ethan V            9 Rmsc-PV              3:14.37    3:31.67  
       51.77  1:44.74  2:49.20  3:31.67                                    
 10 Kidwell, Justin C          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:33.37  
       50.20  1:42.73  2:49.17  3:33.37                                    
 11 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV                   NT    3:37.74  
       51.06  1:49.38  2:51.24  3:37.74                                    
 12 Baccus, Nathan K          10 MSSC-PV              3:50.07    3:43.01  
       51.08  1:52.77  2:54.87  3:43.01                                    
 13 Badalov, Ali               9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:45.18  
       52.08  1:53.62  2:57.78  3:45.18                                    
 14 Allen, Matthew J           9 Curl-PV              3:35.89    3:48.17  
       54.76  1:52.46  2:54.82  3:48.17                                    
 15 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                   NT    4:05.51  
     1:01.54  2:07.06  3:15.10  4:05.51                                    
 -- Curl, Nick D               9 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ  
       44.29  1:34.36       DQ                                             
 -- Cicalese, Edward L        10 Trs-MR               4:10.05         DQ  
       51.58  1:47.99  2:46.19       DQ                                    
 -- Gorman, Nicholas D         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Prescott, John G          10 OCCS-PV              3:17.26         NS