Christmas Championship Meet - 2002
Fairland Aquatic Center
Laurel, MD
December 7-8, 2002
PVC-03-13




Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV                26.26      25.75  
  2 Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV                 28.26      25.76  
  3 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                26.58      26.22  
  4 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV                26.09      26.36  
  5 Todenhoft, Karl N         13 PM-PV                  26.81      26.39  
  5 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                26.38      26.39  
  7 Mulroy, Sam W             13 Curl-PV                28.26      26.50  
  8 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV                26.45      26.51  
  9 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 27.08      26.55  
 10 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV                26.82      26.81  
 11 Andre, Robert D           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT      26.84  
 12 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                27.31      26.86  
 13 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.93      27.04  
 14 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV                26.81      27.17  
 15 Garcia, Carlos A          14 TCSD-PV                27.53      27.62  
 16 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV                26.75      27.67  
 17 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV                27.62      27.68  
 18 Bulmer, Ian D             13 PM-PV                  27.34      27.77  
 19 Ruffa, Joshua A           13 MSSC-PV                28.69      27.92  
 20 McDowell, Brandon A       13 Curl-PV                28.00      28.02  
 21 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV                27.68      28.03  
 22 Nguyen, Charlie           13 MAKO-PV                28.00      28.06  
 23 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV                28.57      28.12  
 24 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV                27.22      28.22  
 25 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV                 28.19      28.43  
 26 Routh, Mac M              13 Curl-PV                28.73      28.46  
 27 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV                28.85      28.49  
 28 Weinberg, Matt A          13 MAKO-PV                28.07      28.51  
 29 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV                28.97      28.52  
 30 Posner, Max I             14 TCSD-PV                29.47      28.53  
 31 Heidel, Chip C            14 MSSC-PV                28.50      28.54  
 32 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV                26.76      28.63  
 33 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV                30.21      28.64  
 34 Shipley, Ryan N           13 TCSD-PV                28.61      28.75  
 35 Lyman, Nathan J           14 Rmsc-PV                29.55      28.81  
 36 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV                29.13      28.82  
 37 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV                28.96      28.95  
 38 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV                28.77      29.25  
 39 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV                28.22      29.35  
 40 Powell, Sean L            14 AVST-PV                   NT      29.48  
 41 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV                30.98      29.61  
 42 Webb, Chris S             14 Curl-PV                   NT      29.64  
 43 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV                31.02      29.82  
 44 Shimo, James E            13 MSSC-PV                33.16      30.21  
 45 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV                30.01      30.27  
 46 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV           30.92      30.43  
 47 MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Curl-PV                29.68      30.54  
 48 Calvert, John B           13 JFD-PV                 31.85      30.83  
 49 Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV                30.82      30.90  
 50 Shyu, Jonathan            14 MSSC-PV                54.74      30.94  
 51 Mayhugh, John P           13 TCSD-PV                32.86      32.22  
 52 Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV                29.97      32.25  
 53 Rhodes, Joshua S          13 PM-PV                  32.01      32.93  
 54 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV                31.95      33.39  
 55 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV                34.31      35.46  
 -- Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV                 26.75         NS  
 -- Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV                31.50         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                27.69         NS  
 -- Mangano, Philip W         13 PM-PV                  28.48         NS  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV           27.73         NS  
 -- Kavanaugh, Ryan M         14 MAKO-PV                32.40         NS  
 -- Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV                27.74         NS  
 -- Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV                 30.33         NS  
 -- Berry, Steven J           14 Curl-PV                29.74         NS  
 -- Meany, Matthew G          13 Trs-MR                 29.25         NS  
 -- Caton, Michael A          14 Snowbirds-PV           34.74         NS  
 -- Essink, Adam R            13 Curl-PV                28.22         NS  
 -- Davis, Anders C           13 Curl-PV                28.30         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Luis A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV                26.96         NS  
 -- Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV                29.55         NS  
 -- Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV                27.42         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                 57.23      56.10  
       26.99    56.10                                                      
  2 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV                58.90      56.21  
       27.52    56.21                                                      
  3 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 58.43      56.76  
       27.23    56.76                                                      
  4 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                58.18      57.19  
       27.85    57.19                                                      
  5 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV                 59.33      57.43  
       27.11    57.43                                                      
  6 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                58.85      58.70  
       28.29    58.70                                                      
  7 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV                58.76      58.88  
       27.70    58.88                                                      
  8 Todenhoft, Karl N         13 PM-PV                  58.96      59.50  
       28.05    59.50                                                      
  9 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV                59.51      59.52  
       28.05    59.52                                                      
 10 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV                59.45    1:00.39  
       29.61  1:00.39                                                      
 11 Garcia, Carlos A          14 TCSD-PV              1:02.34    1:00.81  
       29.06  1:00.81                                                      
 12 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV              1:01.04    1:00.95  
       29.48  1:00.95                                                      
 13 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV                59.82    1:01.16  
       29.29  1:01.16                                                      
 14 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV              1:02.30    1:01.36  
       28.86  1:01.36                                                      
 15 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              1:00.48    1:01.45  
       29.27  1:01.45                                                      
 16 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV                59.92    1:01.46  
       29.43  1:01.46                                                      
 17 Essink, Adam R            13 Curl-PV              1:01.78    1:01.48  
       29.46  1:01.48                                                      
 18 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.57    1:01.50  
       29.97  1:01.50                                                      
 19 Murray, Peter D           14 Curl-PV              1:01.21    1:01.51  
       29.65  1:01.51                                                      
 20 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV              1:02.78    1:01.58  
       29.89  1:01.58                                                      
 21 Andre, Robert D           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:02.00  
       29.22  1:02.00                                                      
 22 Mulroy, Sam W             13 Curl-PV              1:01.96    1:02.07  
       29.71  1:02.07                                                      
 23 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.78    1:02.18  
       29.24  1:02.18                                                      
 24 McDowell, Brandon A       13 Curl-PV              1:02.71    1:02.69  
       30.53  1:02.69                                                      
 25 Davis, Anders C           13 Curl-PV              1:02.19    1:02.86  
       29.53  1:02.86                                                      
 26 Weinberg, Matt A          13 MAKO-PV              1:00.62    1:02.97  
       29.83  1:02.97                                                      
 27 Bulmer, Ian D             13 PM-PV                1:04.15    1:03.15  
       29.38  1:03.15                                                      
 28 Posner, Max I             14 TCSD-PV              1:05.25    1:03.61  
       29.82  1:03.61                                                      
 29 Long, Jason D             13 PM-PV                1:14.37    1:03.91  
       31.16  1:03.91                                                      
 30 Shipley, Ryan N           13 TCSD-PV              1:04.10    1:03.92  
       30.55  1:03.92                                                      
 31 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.29    1:04.03  
       31.98  1:04.03                                                      
 32 Berry, Steven J           14 Curl-PV              1:02.91    1:04.17  
       30.57  1:04.17                                                      
 33 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.06    1:04.19  
       30.61  1:04.19                                                      
 34 Fay, Chris J              13 HACC-PV              1:10.27    1:04.61  
       29.96  1:04.61                                                      
 35 Mangano, Philip W         13 PM-PV                1:03.08    1:04.72  
       31.24  1:04.72                                                      
 36 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              1:02.36    1:04.96  
       30.60  1:04.96                                                      
 37 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:02.65    1:05.06  
       29.67  1:05.06                                                      
 38 Minami, Wyatt N           13 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:05.18  
       30.83  1:05.18                                                      
 39 Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:05.25  
       31.34  1:05.25                                                      
 40 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV           59.31    1:05.80  
       30.91  1:05.80                                                      
 41 Cresham, John T           14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:06.15  
       31.94  1:06.15                                                      
 42 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.93    1:06.25  
       31.80  1:06.25                                                      
 43 Lyman, Nathan J           14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.94    1:07.27  
       31.81  1:07.27                                                      
 44 McAleer, Owen C           13 PM-PV                1:08.01    1:07.51  
       32.90  1:07.51                                                      
 45 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV              1:08.05    1:08.02  
       32.62  1:08.02                                                      
 46 Kiselev, Boris M          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.90    1:09.94  
       32.63  1:09.94                                                      
 47 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.27    1:09.99  
       33.30  1:09.99                                                      
 48 Mayhugh, John P           13 TCSD-PV              1:14.35    1:12.68  
       34.36  1:12.68                                                      
 49 Webb, Chris S             14 Curl-PV              1:14.25    1:13.66  
       34.58  1:13.66                                                      
 50 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV              1:13.27    1:13.74  
       34.45  1:13.74                                                      
 51 Rhodes, Joshua S          13 PM-PV                1:16.45    1:14.70  
       36.00  1:14.70                                                      
 52 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV              1:20.55    1:17.54  
       36.90  1:17.54                                                      
 53 Johnson, Robert W         13 H2oyas-PV            1:14.94    1:17.63  
       37.53  1:17.63                                                      
 54 Corridon, Colin W         13 Curl-PV              1:31.94    1:18.94  
       36.82  1:18.94                                                      
 55 Horita, Keith T           13 PM-PV                1:29.36    1:25.32  
 -- Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              1:03.29         NS  
 -- Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              1:04.57         NS  
 -- Kelly, Chris J            13 Curl-PV                58.37         NS  
 -- Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV              1:08.77         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV              1:00.13         NS  
 -- Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV              1:08.90         NS  
 -- Routh, Mac M              13 Curl-PV              1:04.99         NS  
 -- MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Curl-PV              1:05.85         NS  
 -- Kolus, Bert               14 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cooper, Chris M           13 Curl-PV              1:00.89         NS  
 -- Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                54.31         NS  
 -- Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV               1:03.60         NS  
 -- Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV                59.42         NS  
 -- Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV               1:08.91         NS  
 -- Meany, Matthew G          13 Trs-MR                 58.84         NS  
 -- Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              1:01.14         NS  
 -- Owen, Jack W              13 PM-PV                1:15.54         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                57.05         NS  
 -- Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.72         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                2:02.02    2:00.87  
       28.01    58.35  1:29.35  2:00.87                                    
  2 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              2:05.67    2:02.24  
       26.84    57.25  1:30.16  2:02.24                                    
  3 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               2:08.83    2:04.94  
       27.68    59.63  1:34.11  2:04.94                                    
  4 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              2:07.18    2:05.05  
       29.26  1:02.29  1:35.09  2:05.05                                    
  5 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:05.37    2:05.17  
       29.86  1:02.23  1:35.10  2:05.17                                    
  6 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:07.59    2:06.33  
       30.25  1:02.89  1:35.60  2:06.33                                    
  7 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:10.45    2:07.03  
       29.06  1:01.79  1:34.84  2:07.03                                    
  8 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:09.86    2:07.18  
       28.58  1:00.09  1:33.58  2:07.18                                    
  9 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              2:08.41    2:07.64  
       29.65  1:01.69  1:35.30  2:07.64                                    
 10 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              2:09.45    2:07.87  
       29.13  1:01.67  1:35.16  2:07.87                                    
 11 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:08.22    2:08.33  
       31.22  1:03.56  1:36.74  2:08.33                                    
 12 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              2:07.46    2:08.43  
       29.28  1:01.26  1:34.78  2:08.43                                    
 13 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              2:06.73    2:09.68  
       28.11  1:00.31  1:34.75  2:09.68                                    
 14 Todenhoft, Karl N         13 PM-PV                2:11.91    2:11.09  
       29.00  1:02.36  1:36.78  2:11.09                                    
 15 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV              2:11.33    2:11.12  
       30.19  1:03.58  1:37.88  2:11.12                                    
 16 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:11.61    2:11.16  
       30.19  1:03.62  1:36.84  2:11.16                                    
 17 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:08.17    2:13.78  
       30.06  1:03.24  1:39.27  2:13.78                                    
 18 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.52    2:15.31  
       31.48  1:05.53  1:40.94  2:15.31                                    
 19 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.83    2:16.94  
       31.00  1:05.86  1:41.97  2:16.94                                    
 20 Garcia, Carlos A          14 TCSD-PV              2:16.88    2:17.14  
       31.66  1:06.55  1:42.60  2:17.14                                    
 21 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              2:19.20    2:17.31  
       31.02  1:06.35  1:42.61  2:17.31                                    
 22 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV              2:21.09    2:17.92  
       32.93  1:09.25  1:44.61  2:17.92                                    
 23 Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:18.47  
       30.57  1:06.29  1:43.91  2:18.47                                    
 24 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              2:22.56    2:19.32  
       30.47  1:04.99  1:42.69  2:19.32                                    
 25 Posner, Max I             14 TCSD-PV              2:29.06    2:21.65  
       31.69  1:08.43  1:44.53  2:21.65                                    
 26 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              2:33.17    2:23.24  
       32.37  1:09.60  1:47.56  2:23.24                                    
 27 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV              2:22.65    2:23.56  
       31.97  1:08.05  1:46.00  2:23.56                                    
 28 Heidel, Chip C            14 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:23.65  
       31.36  1:07.34  1:46.24  2:23.65                                    
 29 MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Curl-PV              2:31.03    2:23.92  
       19.56  1:08.63  1:46.57  2:23.92                                    
 30 Weinberg, Matt A          13 MAKO-PV              2:18.64    2:24.12  
       31.72  1:07.89  1:46.06  2:24.12                                    
 31 Nguyen, Charlie           13 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:24.24  
        5.38    52.09  1:48.14  2:24.24                                    
 32 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                   NT    2:24.53  
       29.39  1:04.27  1:45.13  2:24.53                                    
 33 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              2:28.06    2:26.68  
       32.60  1:09.53  1:47.87  2:26.68                                    
 34 Powell, Sean L            14 AVST-PV                   NT    2:28.94  
       32.56  1:11.14  1:52.37  2:28.94                                    
 35 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:32.09    2:30.80  
       34.10  1:10.18  1:49.20  2:30.80                                    
 36 Shyu, Jonathan            14 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:32.09  
       33.82           1:54.44  2:32.09                                    
 37 Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV              2:37.66    2:32.53  
       36.09  1:15.77  1:55.10  2:32.53                                    
 38 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:33.06  
       34.60  1:13.80  2:33.06                                             
 39 Rhodes, Joshua S          13 PM-PV                2:48.04    2:35.61  
       35.61  1:15.57  1:57.12  2:35.61                                    
 40 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:37.50    2:37.07  
       34.27  1:11.45  1:56.00  2:37.07                                    
 41 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              2:28.81    2:37.39  
       34.20  1:13.46  1:55.42  2:37.39                                    
 42 Mayhugh, John P           13 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:40.48  
     1:16.43           1:59.74  2:40.48                                    
 43 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV              2:44.93    2:44.45  
       37.11  1:19.40  2:02.43  2:44.45                                    
 -- Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV              2:35.92         NS  
 -- Kelly, Chris J            13 Curl-PV              2:23.45         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV              2:08.95         NS  
 -- Davis, Anders C           13 Curl-PV              2:22.93         NS  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              2:10.30         NS  
 -- Mulroy, Sam W             13 Curl-PV              2:17.81         NS  
       31.72  1:06.60  2:16.27                                             
 -- Whatley, Mike M           14 H2oyas-PV            2:16.93         NS  
 -- McDowell, Brandon A       13 Curl-PV              2:26.11         NS  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         2:13.25         NS  
 -- Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                2:05.88         NS  
 -- Caton, Michael A          14 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Mangano, Philip W         13 PM-PV                2:25.67         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Luis A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              2:18.50         NS  
 -- Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              2:26.42         NS  
 -- Kavanaugh, Ryan M         14 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
     1:16.43           1:59.74                                             
 -- Meany, Matthew G          13 Trs-MR               2:25.19         NS  
 -- Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV               2:36.06         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                5:30.75    5:28.26  
       29.24  1:01.31  1:33.37  2:06.18  2:39.51  3:13.57  3:47.88  4:21.83
     4:55.93  5:28.26                                                      
  2 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              5:50.89    5:35.88  
       30.75  1:04.41  1:38.93  2:13.71  2:48.34  3:22.11  3:56.20  4:30.26
     5:03.78  5:35.88                                                      
  3 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              5:36.31    5:41.02  
       31.13  1:05.24  1:39.87  2:14.94  2:48.85  3:24.10  3:59.75  4:34.52
     5:09.23  5:41.02                                                      
  4 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              5:40.35    5:41.23  
       31.02  1:04.82  1:40.06  2:15.00  2:50.38  3:25.81  4:01.09  4:35.83
     5:10.40  5:41.23                                                      
  5 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              5:40.28    5:49.12  
       31.22  1:05.79  1:40.97  2:15.93  2:51.44  3:26.98  4:02.46  4:38.35
     5:14.65  5:49.12                                                      
  6 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              6:01.77    6:03.01  
       31.90  1:08.98  1:45.29  2:22.22  2:59.32  3:36.20  4:13.29  4:50.79
     5:27.36  6:03.01                                                      
  7 Garcia, Carlos A          14 TCSD-PV              6:09.36    6:16.59  
       32.94  1:09.73  1:47.57  2:26.29  3:05.70  3:45.22  4:24.33  5:03.21
     5:41.60  6:16.59                                                      
  8 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              6:14.08    6:16.70  
       31.90  1:08.76  1:47.21  2:26.46  3:05.43  3:44.57  4:23.96  5:03.31
     5:41.59  6:16.70                                                      
  9 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              6:17.72    6:17.67  
       32.53  1:09.04  1:46.86  2:25.43  3:04.61  3:43.80  4:23.38  5:02.32
     5:41.09  6:17.67                                                      
 10 Posner, Max I             14 TCSD-PV              6:19.50    6:27.10  
       33.75  1:12.38  1:51.07  2:30.86  3:10.91  3:50.56  4:30.65  5:10.13
     5:49.94  6:27.10                                                      
 11 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    6:27.13  
       34.05  1:12.71  1:52.82  2:32.42  3:12.25  3:53.01  4:33.09  5:13.93
     5:53.28  6:27.13                                                      
 12 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         6:16.75    6:34.82  
       34.55  1:12.86  1:51.91  2:32.77  3:13.18  3:54.40  4:35.11  5:15.99
     5:56.46  6:34.82                                                      
 13 Mangano, Philip W         13 PM-PV                6:35.89    6:46.12  
       36.13  1:15.58  1:57.13  2:38.79  3:21.66  4:03.86  4:46.02  5:26.53
     6:08.57  6:46.12                                                      
 14 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               6:35.01    6:59.83  
       34.20  1:14.87  1:57.01  2:40.05  3:31.72  4:13.72  4:55.82  5:39.80
     6:20.16  6:59.83                                                      
 15 Rhodes, Joshua S          13 PM-PV                     NT    7:09.63  
       37.46  1:20.70  2:04.78  2:50.24  3:33.93  4:18.56  5:03.72  5:47.71
     6:29.02  7:09.63                                                      
 16 Browne, Kyle D            13 PM-PV                7:18.17    7:17.51  
       38.62  1:21.91  2:07.31  2:53.57  3:39.36  4:25.11  5:10.35  5:54.49
     6:37.04  7:17.51                                                      
 17 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV              7:34.39    7:23.11  
       38.19  1:21.77  2:06.68  2:52.48  3:38.41  4:24.05  5:09.22  5:56.02
     6:41.58  7:23.11                                                      
 -- Gustafson, Max J          13 TCSD-PV              5:54.68         NS  
 -- Cooper, Chris M           13 Curl-PV              5:49.94         NS  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              6:11.50         NS  
 -- MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Curl-PV              6:57.07         NS  
 -- Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              5:48.88         NS  
 -- Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                5:39.19         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              1:06.31    1:05.56  
       32.14  1:05.56                                                      
  2 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:05.21    1:05.62  
       31.62  1:05.62                                                      
  3 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.09    1:05.64  
       32.22  1:05.64                                                      
  4 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV              1:08.30    1:05.92  
       32.73  1:05.92                                                      
  5 Todenhoft, Karl N         13 PM-PV                1:08.78    1:06.92  
       32.43  1:06.92                                                      
  6 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               1:09.91    1:07.21  
       32.55  1:07.21                                                      
  7 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.47    1:07.36  
       32.63  1:07.36                                                      
  8 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                1:10.12    1:08.61  
       33.85  1:08.61                                                      
  9 McDowell, Brandon A       13 Curl-PV              1:09.14    1:09.87  
       34.02  1:09.87                                                      
 10 Weinberg, Matt A          13 MAKO-PV              1:07.31    1:10.08  
       33.30  1:10.08                                                      
 11 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV              1:10.61    1:10.14  
       33.95  1:10.14                                                      
 12 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.68    1:10.28  
 13 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              1:12.73    1:11.35  
       34.30  1:11.35                                                      
 14 Mulroy, Sam W             13 Curl-PV              1:20.00    1:13.48  
       35.84  1:13.48                                                      
 15 Andre, Robert D           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:13.86  
       35.89  1:13.86                                                      
 16 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              1:12.51    1:13.95  
       35.79  1:13.95                                                      
 17 Bulmer, Ian D             13 PM-PV                     NT    1:14.08  
       35.51  1:14.08                                                      
 18 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              1:11.79    1:14.68  
       35.55  1:14.68                                                      
 19 Essink, Adam R            13 Curl-PV              1:14.16    1:15.26  
       37.14  1:15.26                                                      
 20 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:16.03  
       36.79  1:16.03                                                      
 21 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              1:14.44    1:16.12  
       36.71  1:16.12                                                      
 22 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.26    1:16.79  
       37.69  1:16.79                                                      
 23 Davis, Anders C           13 Curl-PV              1:21.68    1:17.43  
       37.59  1:17.43                                                      
 24 McAleer, Owen C           13 PM-PV                1:27.21    1:17.50  
       37.54  1:17.50                                                      
 25 Murray, Peter D           14 Curl-PV              1:19.80    1:17.67  
       37.72  1:17.67                                                      
 26 Owen, Jack W              13 PM-PV                1:14.22    1:17.91  
       37.99  1:17.91                                                      
 27 Mangano, Philip W         13 PM-PV                1:19.49    1:19.65  
       38.74  1:19.65                                                      
 28 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV              1:30.84    1:20.13  
       38.23  1:20.13                                                      
 29 Borniger, Jeremy C        13 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:20.73  
       37.78  1:20.73                                                      
 30 Warnock, Chris G          13 HACC-PV              1:21.70    1:21.20  
       39.73  1:21.20                                                      
 31 Fay, Chris J              13 HACC-PV              1:24.21    1:23.23  
       38.61  1:23.23                                                      
 32 Mayhugh, John P           13 TCSD-PV              1:32.27    1:25.31  
 33 Corridon, Colin W         13 Curl-PV              1:28.83    1:27.82  
       41.61  1:27.82                                                      
 -- Routh, Mac M              13 Curl-PV              1:21.45         DQ  
       34.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Robert W         13 H2oyas-PV                 NT         DQ  
       38.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Berry, Steven J           14 Curl-PV              1:09.43         DQ  
       32.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              1:06.75         NS  
 -- Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV              1:19.04         NS  
 -- MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Curl-PV              1:21.33         NS  
 -- Kelly, Chris J            13 Curl-PV              1:06.35         NS  
 -- Meany, Matthew G          13 Trs-MR               1:25.40         NS  
 -- Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              1:11.71         NS  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              1:09.57         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV              1:06.66         NS  
 -- Gustafson, Max J          13 TCSD-PV              1:11.25         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                2:26.10    2:21.11  
       34.12  1:09.78  1:45.52  2:21.11                                    
  2 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                   NT    2:22.15  
       33.87  1:09.66  1:46.74  2:22.15                                    
  3 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              2:26.70    2:22.75  
       32.77  1:09.40  1:46.91  2:22.75                                    
  4 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                   NT    2:25.94  
       33.77  1:10.47  1:48.06  2:25.94                                    
  5 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.30    2:26.00  
       34.07  1:11.00  1:49.28  2:26.00                                    
  6 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              2:37.36    2:27.13  
       33.83  1:11.02  1:49.53  2:27.13                                    
  7 Todenhoft, Karl N         13 PM-PV                2:35.42    2:27.36  
       33.80  1:12.10  1:51.28  2:27.36                                    
  8 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV              2:32.48    2:27.46  
       34.37  1:11.28  1:49.97  2:27.46                                    
  9 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV              2:39.24    2:28.82  
       33.73  1:10.74  2:28.82                                             
 10 McDowell, Brandon A       13 Curl-PV              2:33.55    2:28.95  
       35.89  1:13.67  1:50.97  2:28.95                                    
 11 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV                   NT    2:33.39  
       34.59  1:13.46  1:53.51  2:33.39                                    
 12 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              2:30.51    2:33.79  
       35.02  1:14.61  1:54.98  2:33.79                                    
 13 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              2:35.85    2:36.93  
       36.73  1:17.01  1:57.48  2:36.93                                    
 14 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              2:35.61    2:37.47  
       36.81  1:16.81  1:57.63  2:37.47                                    
 15 Mulroy, Sam W             13 Curl-PV              2:40.71    2:37.51  
                       1:57.11  2:37.51                                    
 16 Shipley, Ryan N           13 TCSD-PV              2:43.02    2:41.89  
       38.82  1:19.86  2:41.89                                             
 17 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:37.30    2:42.65  
       37.13  1:18.21  2:00.72  2:42.65                                    
 18 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:46.42  
       37.93  2:46.42                                                      
 19 Routh, Mac M              13 Curl-PV              2:50.65    2:51.15  
       39.66           2:08.46  2:51.15                                    
 20 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              3:05.60    2:56.66  
       37.70  1:22.31  2:56.66                                             
 21 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV              3:27.17    3:25.60  
     3:25.97  3:25.60                                                      
 -- Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV              2:49.49         NS  
 -- Kelly, Chris J            13 Curl-PV              2:25.00         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV              2:27.79         NS  
 -- Essink, Adam R            13 Curl-PV              2:46.18         NS  
 -- Davis, Anders C           13 Curl-PV              2:48.25         NS  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              2:33.60         NS  
 -- Kavanaugh, Ryan M         14 MAKO-PV              2:52.87         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Luis A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Whatley, Mike M           14 H2oyas-PV            2:38.33         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               1:16.12    1:11.28  
       33.86  1:11.28                                                      
  2 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV              1:14.15    1:12.66  
       33.74  1:12.66                                                      
  3 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              1:14.74    1:15.39  
       35.43  1:15.39                                                      
  4 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:16.92    1:16.30  
       36.51  1:16.30                                                      
  5 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.85    1:16.56  
       36.71  1:16.56                                                      
  6 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.24    1:16.61  
       37.40  1:16.61                                                      
  7 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.55    1:16.65  
       37.06  1:16.65                                                      
  8 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.97    1:17.08  
       36.57  1:17.08                                                      
  9 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              1:18.61    1:17.65  
       37.19  1:17.65                                                      
 10 Berry, Steven J           14 Curl-PV              1:17.63    1:17.97  
       36.87  1:17.97                                                      
 11 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.50    1:18.07  
       37.01  1:18.07                                                      
 12 Minami, Wyatt N           13 TCSD-PV              1:47.02    1:18.15  
       36.61  1:18.15                                                      
 13 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:17.92    1:18.49  
       36.86  1:18.49                                                      
 14 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.11    1:19.09  
       37.02  1:19.09                                                      
 15 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:37.01    1:19.17  
       37.01  1:19.17                                                      
 16 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.54    1:19.60  
       37.91  1:19.60                                                      
 17 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                   NT    1:19.63  
       37.22  1:19.63                                                      
 18 Long, Jason D             13 PM-PV                1:19.43    1:19.94  
       38.44  1:19.94                                                      
 19 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              1:20.37    1:20.73  
       39.38  1:20.73                                                      
 20 Browne, Kyle D            13 PM-PV                1:21.83    1:21.82  
       39.34  1:21.82                                                      
 21 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV              1:23.53    1:22.38  
       39.03  1:22.38                                                      
 22 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:25.07    1:24.00  
       40.91  1:24.00                                                      
 23 Murray, Peter D           14 Curl-PV              1:27.66    1:24.94  
       40.11  1:24.94                                                      
 24 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV              1:26.49    1:25.31  
       40.98  1:25.31                                                      
 25 Cresham, John T           14 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:27.17  
       39.22  1:27.17                                                      
 26 Owen, Jack W              13 PM-PV                1:26.96    1:28.13  
       42.19  1:28.13                                                      
 27 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                1:28.29    1:28.99  
       42.43  1:28.99                                                      
 28 Webb, Chris S             14 Curl-PV                   NT    1:29.12  
       42.60  1:29.12                                                      
 29 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              1:34.96    1:30.48  
       41.32  1:30.48                                                      
 30 Rhodes, Joshua S          13 PM-PV                1:38.73    1:31.72  
       42.79  1:31.72                                                      
 31 Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:28.61    1:32.03  
       42.02  1:32.03                                                      
 31 Borniger, Jeremy C        13 TCSD-PV              1:33.83    1:32.03  
       43.19  1:32.03                                                      
 33 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV              1:31.97    1:32.79  
       43.70  1:32.79                                                      
 34 Horita, Keith T           13 PM-PV                1:37.49    1:35.49  
       45.93  1:35.49                                                      
 35 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              1:34.96    1:36.02  
       45.56  1:36.02                                                      
 36 Warnock, Chris G          13 HACC-PV              1:38.94    1:36.62  
       45.55  1:36.62                                                      
 37 Shipley, Ryan N           13 TCSD-PV              1:43.93    1:39.18  
       47.06  1:39.18                                                      
 38 Corridon, Colin W         13 Curl-PV              1:51.02    1:39.74  
       46.38  1:39.74                                                      
 -- EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              1:29.03         NS  
 -- Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              1:21.05         NS  
 -- Kelly, Chris J            13 Curl-PV              1:22.00         NS  
 -- Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV               1:17.14         NS  
 -- Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV              1:19.85         NS  
 -- Fay, Chris J              13 HACC-PV              1:39.12         NS  
 -- Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV               1:23.84         NS  
 -- Kolus, Bert               14 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV              1:35.17         NS  
 -- Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              1:14.67         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               2:39.47    2:40.43  
       36.88  1:17.44  1:59.16  2:40.43                                    
  2 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV              2:40.00    2:41.10  
       36.84  1:17.28  1:59.08  2:41.10                                    
  3 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               2:46.68    2:41.62  
       36.52  1:18.15  2:01.07  2:41.62                                    
  4 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.56    2:43.09  
       39.35  1:21.85  2:03.17  2:43.09                                    
  5 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV              2:48.75    2:43.25  
       38.06  1:20.14  2:02.45  2:43.25                                    
  6 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:57.16    2:45.19  
       37.09  1:19.34  2:02.97  2:45.19                                    
  7 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              2:48.60    2:45.45  
       36.51  1:18.49  2:02.30  2:45.45                                    
  8 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:46.57    2:45.82  
       37.13  1:20.06  2:03.68  2:45.82                                    
  9 Calvert, John B           13 JFD-PV               2:57.95    2:48.28  
       38.84  1:22.62  2:06.31  2:48.28                                    
 10 Garcia, Carlos A          14 TCSD-PV              2:55.77    2:51.72  
       39.58  1:23.01  2:07.39  2:51.72                                    
 11 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:52.60  
       37.83  1:22.72  2:08.66  2:52.60                                    
 12 Shimo, James E            13 MSSC-PV              3:15.87    2:55.88  
       39.66  1:24.10  2:10.69  2:55.88                                    
 13 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                   NT    2:58.04  
       37.79  1:22.64  2:10.25  2:58.04                                    
 14 Browne, Kyle D            13 PM-PV                3:01.72    2:58.15  
       40.76  1:25.97  2:14.22  2:58.15                                    
 15 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:05.34  
       42.85  1:29.19  2:18.06  3:05.34                                    
 16 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV              3:10.98    3:05.65  
       41.36  1:28.70  2:18.65  3:05.65                                    
 17 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:13.83  
       42.42  1:31.84  2:24.12  3:13.83                                    
 18 MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Curl-PV              2:59.12    3:14.67  
       43.68  1:34.40  2:24.59  3:14.67                                    
 19 Rhodes, Joshua S          13 PM-PV                     NT    3:17.89  
       43.91  1:35.37  2:28.13  3:17.89                                    
 20 Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV              3:21.03    3:18.36  
       46.68  1:38.43  2:29.99  3:18.36                                    
 21 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:21.95  
       45.56  1:37.21  2:31.42  3:21.95                                    
 22 Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:25.48  
       45.38  1:38.34  2:32.00  3:25.48                                    
 -- Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV               2:59.26         NS  
 -- Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:40.25         NS  
 -- Berry, Steven J           14 Curl-PV              2:45.75         NS  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         2:48.16         NS  
 -- Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              2:52.21         NS  
 -- Caton, Michael A          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:59.00         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:06.44    1:04.30  
       29.72  1:04.30                                                      
  2 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              1:06.94    1:07.03  
       30.75  1:07.03                                                      
  3 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV              1:09.06    1:07.42  
       30.70  1:07.42                                                      
  4 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:10.95    1:07.54  
       30.52  1:07.54                                                      
  5 Ruffa, Joshua A           13 MSSC-PV              1:10.58    1:08.63  
  6 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              1:21.42    1:08.90  
       33.20  1:08.90                                                      
  7 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              1:11.09    1:09.35  
       32.88  1:09.35                                                      
  8 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:11.21    1:10.38  
       33.25  1:10.38                                                      
  9 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.22    1:10.46  
       34.01  1:10.46                                                      
 10 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              1:08.81    1:10.75  
       33.26  1:10.75                                                      
 11 Routh, Mac M              13 Curl-PV              1:11.27    1:11.32  
       33.33  1:11.32                                                      
 12 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.17    1:12.17  
       33.48  1:12.17                                                      
 13 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              1:11.84    1:13.12  
       32.66  1:13.12                                                      
 14 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              1:13.45    1:13.97  
       33.30  1:13.97                                                      
 15 Calvert, John B           13 JFD-PV               1:15.90    1:15.45  
       34.92  1:15.45                                                      
 16 Heidel, Chip C            14 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:15.52  
       33.78  1:15.52                                                      
 17 Essink, Adam R            13 Curl-PV              1:13.44    1:16.77  
       34.63  1:16.77                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Charlie           13 MAKO-PV              1:21.76    1:17.61  
       36.47  1:17.61                                                      
 19 Andre, Robert D           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:18.67  
       30.58  1:18.67                                                      
 20 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              1:14.09    1:19.63  
       36.49  1:19.63                                                      
 21 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.89    1:20.96  
       37.38  1:20.96                                                      
 22 Shipley, Ryan N           13 TCSD-PV              1:30.56    1:21.54  
       35.93  1:21.54                                                      
 23 Bulmer, Ian D             13 PM-PV                     NT    1:21.72  
       35.78  1:21.72                                                      
 24 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV              1:22.71    1:23.76  
       37.02  1:23.76                                                      
 25 Posner, Max I             14 TCSD-PV              1:38.94    1:27.14  
       40.12  1:27.14                                                      
 26 Hoisington, Steven A      13 AVST-PV              1:28.22    1:28.72  
       40.68  1:28.72                                                      
 27 Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:28.26    1:30.07  
       41.35  1:30.07                                                      
 28 Shyu, Jonathan            14 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:32.57  
       40.85  1:32.57                                                      
 -- Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV              1:12.00         NS  
 -- Meany, Matthew G          13 Trs-MR               1:22.22         NS  
 -- Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              1:13.05         NS  
 -- Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Mangano, Philip W         13 PM-PV                1:31.42         NS  
 -- Kelly, Chris J            13 Curl-PV              1:07.47         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              2:46.23    2:42.20  
       35.08  1:18.48  2:01.25  2:42.20                                    
  2 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              2:38.59    2:44.26  
       35.54  1:18.83  2:01.50  2:44.26                                    
  3 Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:46.48  
       35.48  1:18.50  2:03.59  2:46.48                                    
  4 Todenhoft, Karl N         13 PM-PV                2:42.80    2:57.56  
       35.86  1:20.49  2:08.82  2:57.56                                    
  5 McDowell, Brandon A       13 Curl-PV                   NT    3:01.17  
       41.09  1:25.45  2:13.24  3:01.17                                    
  6 Routh, Mac M              13 Curl-PV                   NT    3:03.84  
       38.14  1:25.88  2:15.77  3:03.84                                    
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              2:54.65         DQ  
       31.07  1:08.89  1:54.04       DQ                                    
 -- Meany, Matthew G          13 Trs-MR               2:55.16         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:20.77    2:15.98  
       29.17  1:03.00  1:44.29  2:15.98                                    
  2 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:24.53    2:21.63  
       30.37  1:05.24  1:47.61  2:21.63                                    
  3 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              2:22.24    2:21.84  
       29.10  1:05.35  1:47.70  2:21.84                                    
  4 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:27.39    2:22.73  
       29.94  1:05.42  1:49.53  2:22.73                                    
  5 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              2:26.76    2:24.68  
       31.15  1:06.21  1:53.26  2:24.68                                    
  6 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              2:25.50    2:25.27  
       33.68  1:10.53  1:52.09  2:25.27                                    
  7 Ham, Brennon G            13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.55    2:25.61  
       30.51  1:07.99  1:51.17  2:25.61                                    
  8 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              2:33.00    2:25.91  
       31.95  1:10.46  1:54.22  2:25.91                                    
  9 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:27.47    2:26.07  
       30.75  1:08.95  1:52.32  2:26.07                                    
 10 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:30.20    2:26.13  
       33.48  1:09.81  1:52.70  2:26.13                                    
 11 Rogers, Lucas M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.60    2:26.39  
       32.58  1:10.33  1:54.67  2:26.39                                    
 12 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:29.29    2:27.24  
       32.98  1:12.76  1:55.21  2:27.24                                    
 13 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              2:32.26    2:28.44  
       34.24  1:13.12  1:55.85  2:28.44                                    
 14 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               2:33.71    2:29.48  
       33.49  1:11.70  1:52.72  2:29.48                                    
 15 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.91    2:29.77  
       32.91  1:14.49  1:56.83  2:29.77                                    
 16 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:32.98    2:30.86  
       34.63  1:12.64  1:56.74  2:30.86                                    
 17 Mulroy, Sam W             13 Curl-PV              2:40.93    2:31.03  
       32.54  1:11.18  1:55.78  2:31.03                                    
 18 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV              2:32.07    2:32.61  
       33.09  1:10.94  1:59.36  2:32.61                                    
 19 Garcia, Carlos A          14 TCSD-PV              2:34.18    2:32.75  
       32.56  1:12.12  1:58.58  2:32.75                                    
 20 Long, Jason D             13 PM-PV                     NT    2:34.24  
       34.85  1:11.53  1:59.43  2:34.24                                    
 21 Minami, Wyatt N           13 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:36.46  
       33.93  1:15.50  1:58.28  2:36.46                                    
 22 Dubitsky, Philip B        13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.69    2:38.76  
       34.22  1:17.46  2:03.06  2:38.76                                    
 23 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              2:36.08    2:39.66  
       33.85  1:14.37  2:02.03  2:39.66                                    
 24 Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:40.09  
       34.11  1:14.33  2:04.85  2:40.09                                    
 25 Essink, Adam R            13 Curl-PV              2:45.25    2:40.29  
       34.65  1:16.10  2:04.77  2:40.29                                    
 26 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:56.25    2:40.48  
       37.18  1:20.58  2:04.72  2:40.48                                    
 27 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.82    2:42.42  
       35.93  1:17.54  2:06.39  2:42.42                                    
 28 Davis, Anders C           13 Curl-PV              2:40.87    2:43.78  
       36.16  1:19.62  2:08.07  2:43.78                                    
 29 Shipley, Ryan N           13 TCSD-PV              2:47.99    2:44.74  
       35.07  1:14.96  2:10.06  2:44.74                                    
 30 Posner, Max I             14 TCSD-PV              2:46.20    2:45.54  
       38.85  1:22.40  2:09.73  2:45.54                                    
 31 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV              3:03.83    2:46.40  
       38.32  1:14.54  2:09.54  2:46.40                                    
 32 Ludington, Matt D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:55.59    2:50.65  
       40.12  1:21.84  2:13.70  2:50.65                                    
 33 Browne, Kyle D            13 PM-PV                3:11.67    2:50.74  
       37.10  1:23.09  2:09.20  2:50.74                                    
 34 Warnock, Chris G          13 HACC-PV              2:57.71    2:54.91  
       40.13  1:22.05  2:14.80  2:54.91                                    
 35 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV              2:54.51    2:55.21  
       37.08           2:18.13  2:55.21                                    
 36 Kiselev, Boris M          13 Snowbirds-PV         3:05.00    3:01.47  
       38.86  1:24.49  2:18.48  3:01.47                                    
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:26.01         DQ  
       31.10  1:08.51  1:52.42       DQ                                    
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
       31.42  1:13.57  1:59.35       DQ                                    
 -- Gustafson, Max J          13 TCSD-PV              2:27.23         NS  
 -- Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV              2:52.65         NS  
 -- Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV              2:50.74         NS  
 -- Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV              2:34.19         NS  
 -- Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Cooper, Chris M           13 Curl-PV              2:30.03         NS  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              2:46.21         NS  
 -- Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                2:22.89         NS  
 -- Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              2:35.10         NS  
 -- Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              2:41.58         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              5:07.42    4:57.82  
       33.47  1:11.28  1:48.07  2:24.63  3:06.40  3:49.90  4:24.42  4:57.82
  2 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:12.75    5:02.97  
       35.40  1:15.02  1:55.85  2:34.98  3:16.70  3:56.23  4:31.33  5:02.97
  3 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              5:05.17    5:19.78  
       35.53  1:17.47  1:58.12  2:39.06  3:21.55  4:05.96  4:43.62  5:19.78
  4 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                     NT    5:20.32  
       34.64  1:16.61  1:54.49  2:33.33  3:22.90  4:13.04  4:47.72  5:20.32
  5 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV              6:59.82    5:21.83  
       37.60  1:20.92  2:00.97  2:39.18  3:26.31  4:13.33  4:48.21  5:21.83
  6 Ruffa, Joshua A           13 MSSC-PV              5:43.54    5:38.50  
       32.10  1:12.42  1:57.96  2:42.05  3:30.96  4:21.23  5:00.82  5:38.50
  7 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              5:28.63    5:43.18  
       34.71  1:18.70  2:02.36  2:43.44  3:32.39  4:22.03  5:02.71  5:43.18
  8 Shimo, James E            13 MSSC-PV                   NT    5:53.96  
       38.23  1:26.20  2:13.67  2:58.19  3:47.42  4:37.97  5:16.28  5:53.96
  9 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV                   NT    6:00.49  
       38.17  1:25.94  2:13.47  3:00.65  3:50.05  4:40.93  5:21.16  6:00.49
 10 Browne, Kyle D            13 PM-PV                     NT    6:08.51  
       41.80  1:29.16  2:16.65  3:02.67  3:50.54  4:40.34  5:27.40  6:08.51
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV              5:33.79         NS  
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              5:09.75         NS