21st Annual Reindeer Mini-Meet
December 7-8, 2002
Providence Recreation Ctr
PVC-03-12
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards




Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Allison T         8 Snowbirds-PV           15.89      15.61  
  2 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV                15.84      15.73  
  3 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                15.31      16.13  
  4 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                18.06      16.24  
  5 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                 15.50      16.74  
  6 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                15.56      16.83  
  7 Walsh, Mackenzie L         8 Curl-PV                17.76      16.85  
  8 Swift, Taylor R            8 Rmsc-PV                16.89      16.98  
  9 Gragnani, Karen M          8 Rmsc-PV                18.03      17.06  
 10 Daniels, Maxine E          8 Machine-PV             16.49      17.09  
 11 Karpman, Kelsey A          8 FAST-PV                18.05      17.18  
 12 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                17.91      17.20  
 13 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                18.21      17.24  
 14 Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  17.72      17.32  
 15 Bailey, Marina A           8 JFD-PV                 25.54      17.52  
 16 Ghanem, Mariam W           8 PM-PV                  18.06      17.56  
 16 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                17.09      17.56  
 18 Taft, Hanna R              8 Rmsc-PV                17.17      17.57  
 18 Bugel, Maddie              8 YORK-PV                19.10      17.57  
 20 Deshields, Diana V         8 Rmsc-PV                17.19      17.63  
 21 Cortez, Laura C            8 PM-PV                  19.07      17.83  
 22 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                17.98      17.84  
 22 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                 18.05      17.84  
 22 Quinn, Rachel E            8 Rmsc-PV                18.01      17.84  
 25 Sarman, Ann C              8 Curl-PV                18.06      17.87  
 26 Collier, Campbell E        8 Machine-PV             17.15      17.89  
 27 McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                16.65      17.94  
 28 Daffner, Leah E            8 Snowbirds-PV           18.84      17.98  
 29 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                18.31      17.99  
 30 Bauer, Samantha D          8 Rmsc-PV                18.49      18.09  
 30 Plombon, Sarah N           8 YORK-PV                19.83      18.09  
 32 Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                17.87      18.15  
 33 Locke, Shelby M            8 VSC-PV                 19.24      18.16  
 33 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J      8 Machine-PV                NT      18.16  
 35 Epstein, Anna E            8 Rmsc-PV                17.82      18.20  
 36 Good, Kelsey E             8 Fish-PV                18.12      18.23  
 37 Reed, Abby E               8 Curl-PV                19.58      18.44  
 38 Rowan, Meghan M            8 Rmsc-PV                18.24      18.45  
 39 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                18.06      18.46  
 40 Hensley, Caleigh           8 HACC-PV                23.00      18.47  
 41 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                18.18      18.52  
 42 Surette, Marla K           8 YORK-PV                   NT      18.53  
 43 Bradley, Kathryn R         8 Rmsc-PV                20.20      18.57  
 44 Loversky, Zoe S            8 Rmsc-PV                18.21      18.61  
 45 Skowronski, Allison C      8 HACC-PV                17.95      18.63  
 45 Popera, Ashleigh V         8 Rmsc-PV                19.82      18.63  
 47 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                17.71      18.65  
 48 Kincaid, Stephanie A       8 Rmsc-PV                18.78      18.71  
 49 Fortier, Madeline C        8 YORK-PV                21.02      18.72  
 50 Bauman, Kate D             8 YORK-PV                19.03      18.77  
 51 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                20.11      18.81  
 52 Machlin, Cara D            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      18.91  
 53 Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                20.13      18.97  
 54 Levy, Lauren E             8 Curl-PV                19.73      18.99  
 55 Peter, Meg K               8 Curl-PV                20.43      19.11  
 56 Ferguson, Ashleigh E       8 Rmsc-PV                20.03      19.29  
 57 Scribner, India C          8 Curl-PV                20.11      19.40  
 58 Wardell, Hannah M          8 MSSC-PV                   NT      19.43  
 59 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                  21.39      19.44  
 60 Peterson, Abby E           8 PM-PV                     NT      19.48  
 61 Tenney, Katherine L        8 TCSD-PV                   NT      19.54  
 62 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  19.15      19.55  
 63 Cunningham, Caroline M     8 PM-PV                  19.98      19.56  
 64 Jordan, Kelly A            8 JFD-PV                 22.62      19.61  
 65 Marks, Jalyn S             8 Snowbirds-PV           19.71      19.71  
 66 Sennett, Emily E           8 Curl-PV                19.99      19.81  
 67 Adam, McKayla M            8 Rmsc-PV                17.82      19.85  
 68 Jackins, Kierra N          8 FAST-PV                20.32      19.92  
 69 Cason, Molly P             8 Rmsc-PV                21.71      19.95  
 70 McCUE, Caroline T          8 Rmsc-PV                22.23      20.08  
 71 McCarthy, Meghan K         8 Snowbirds-PV           20.59      20.24  
 72 Dady, Heather S            8 AAC-PV                    NT      20.31  
 73 Weltz, Olivia B            8 YORK-PV                22.16      20.60  
 74 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                19.82      20.65  
 75 Meyer, Caitlin N           8 YORK-PV                20.18      20.80  
 76 Pivik, Allison A           8 TCSD-PV                   NT      20.82  
 77 Ball, Helena S             8 PM-PV                  31.80      20.85  
 78 Graviano, Elizabeth D      8 YORK-PV                20.25      20.93  
 79 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                19.43      20.97  
 80 Ferree, Rachel T           8 Machine-PV             23.30      21.03  
 81 Young, Melody R            8 Rmsc-PV                20.27      21.05  
 82 Swenson, Shannon R         8 FBST-PV                   NT      21.13  
 83 Bentley, Savannah A        8 Machine-PV                NT      21.19  
 84 Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                19.08      21.50  
 85 Benedict, Jacqueline M     8 VSC-PV                 23.83      21.52  
 86 Larkworthy, Sarah N        8 Fish-PV                22.81      21.55  
 87 Heaton, Amy J              8 Curl-PV                20.87      21.60  
 88 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                23.37      21.66  
 88 Evans, Allison J           8 Snowbirds-PV           23.29      21.66  
 90 Dutrow, Amelia M           8 Machine-PV             21.43      21.71  
 91 Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                21.59      21.81  
 92 Meoli, Raina L             8 PM-PV                     NT      21.92  
 93 Tjonneland, Ida M          8 Rmsc-PV                21.43      21.93  
 93 Arai, Jennifer L           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      21.93  
 95 Kyber, Caitlin E           8 Rmsc-PV                23.47      21.94  
 95 Armstrong, Amanda M        8 Snowbirds-PV           20.89      21.94  
 97 Marsh, Jessica K           8 AVST-PV                23.47      21.95  
 98 Redmond, Catherine J       8 Rmsc-PV                21.23      22.00  
 99 Menich, Aubrey N           8 FBST-PV                   NT      22.17  
100 Moyer, Margo Z             8 Curl-PV                   NT      22.19  
101 Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                22.00      22.23  
102 Levine, Jenna C            8 YORK-PV                24.41      22.24  
103 Gannon, Mary F             8 Machine-PV                NT      22.43  
104 Skowronski, Kristen T      8 HACC-PV                25.71      22.48  
105 Swanson, Amanda F          8 Snowbirds-PV           23.11      22.63  
106 Nirenberg, Katherine E     8 MAKO-PV                24.95      22.76  
107 Pedowitz, Nichole J        8 Rmsc-PV                22.54      22.91  
108 Mills, Sydney L            8 AAC-PV                    NT      22.93  
109 Smith, Sarah R             8 HACC-PV                23.54      23.06  
110 Manning, Michelle K        8 PM-PV                  26.40      24.02  
111 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth   8 HACC-PV                22.45      24.20  
112 Skardon, Padgett S         8 FBST-PV                   NT      24.24  
113 Stabbe, Dylan A            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      24.64  
114 Boland, Anna K             8 Snowbirds-PV           32.44      24.89  
115 Gregory, Brenne            8 HACC-PV                   NT      25.05  
116 Allegra, Marissa A         8 Rmsc-PV                23.26      25.46  
117 Williams, Anna E           8 TCSD-PV                18.45      27.09  
118 Gray, Victoria K           8 ARSC-PV                   NT      27.60  
119 Brady, Allison S           8 Fish-PV                   NT      27.77  
 -- Gettler, Jennifer          8 HACC-PV                19.15         NS  
 -- Neuffer, Cole P            8 YORK-PV                21.75         NS  
 -- Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV                16.25         NS  
 -- Chafin, Erica T            8 MAKO-PV                16.93         NS  
 -- Kheirandish, Nakysa        8 VSC-PV                 21.80         NS  
 -- Etherton, Sarah G          8 YORK-PV                19.50         NS  
 -- Abbadi, Claire Z           8 YORK-PV                18.34         NS  
 -- Tobey, Emma C              8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Von Kolnitz, Megan C       8 FBST-PV                25.45         NS  
 -- Mindes, Sophie Y           8 Rmsc-PV                24.07         NS  
 -- Earenfight, Emily A        8 Rmsc-PV                19.39         NS  
 -- Donahue, Kelsey A          8 Rmsc-PV                23.39         NS  
 -- Parkhurst, Charlotte A     8 Fish-PV                19.93         NS  
 -- Boyd, Samantha L           8 Rmsc-PV                19.51         NS  
 -- Leontiev, Stephanie J      8 Rmsc-PV                21.96         NS  
 -- Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                19.34         NS  
 -- Frahm, Ingrid A            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Morrill, Kassidy E         8 Rmsc-PV                22.35         NS  
 -- Helt, Olya M               8 JFD-PV                 19.54         NS  
 -- Foreman, Anise N           8 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Canner, Catie M            8 FAST-PV                18.50         NS  
 -- Kugler, Kara D             8 Rmsc-PV                20.47         NS  
 -- Gumbinner, Karin A         8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cantrick, Stephanie L      8 Curl-PV                17.97         NS  
 -- Owen, Lindsey S            8 PM-PV                  29.91         NS  
 -- Swarts, Rachel M           8 Curl-PV                18.00         NS  
 -- Tran, Victoria V           8 Curl-PV                22.78         NS  
 -- Orman, Elizabeth H         8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hofer, Katie L             8 YORK-PV                22.28         NS  
 -- Withycombe, Luke T         8 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV                34.74      33.81  
  2 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV                35.29      34.05  
  3 Fletcher, Samantha M       8 Machine-PV             34.49      34.47  
  4 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   8 Rmsc-PV                35.56      34.79  
  5 Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV                35.00      34.87  
  6 Relihan, Katie E           8 Rmsc-PV                36.61      36.24  
  7 Daniels, Maxine E          8 Machine-PV             37.64      36.38  
  8 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                 36.40      36.59  
  9 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                35.92      37.20  
 10 Walsh, Mackenzie L         8 Curl-PV                39.99      37.70  
 11 Gragnani, Karen M          8 Rmsc-PV                43.53      37.78  
 12 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                 40.22      38.23  
 13 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                41.62      38.92  
 14 Sarman, Ann C              8 Curl-PV                45.71      39.01  
 15 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                38.50      39.13  
 16 Sovereign, Monica E        8 Snowbirds-PV           41.18      39.29  
 17 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                41.49      39.35  
 18 Taft, Hanna R              8 Rmsc-PV                39.53      39.44  
 19 Deshields, Diana V         8 Rmsc-PV                46.67      39.49  
 20 Bradley, Kathryn R         8 Rmsc-PV                41.37      39.59  
 21 Rowan, Meghan M            8 Rmsc-PV                38.43      39.88  
 22 Talwar, Ali K              7 Curl-PV                39.96      40.14  
 23 Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  49.16      40.15  
 24 Zimmerman, Lina S          8 TCSD-PV                40.85      40.17  
 25 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                41.03      40.39  
 26 Cortez, Laura C            8 PM-PV                  38.85      40.48  
 27 Dietz, Jenna B             8 HACC-PV                43.38      40.84  
 28 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                45.09      41.00  
 29 Pearson, Kylie A           8 AVST-PV                55.18      41.34  
 30 Daffner, Leah E            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      41.39  
 30 Popera, Ashleigh V         8 Rmsc-PV                46.44      41.39  
 32 Skowronski, Allison C      8 HACC-PV                44.16      41.52  
 33 Collier, Campbell E        8 Machine-PV                NT      41.80  
 34 Epstein, Anna E            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      41.85  
 35 Wells, Meredith D          8 Curl-PV                44.31      41.98  
 36 Bugel, Maddie              8 YORK-PV                   NT      42.06  
 37 Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                   NT      42.66  
 38 Schauffler, Moyra W        8 Rmsc-PV                43.53      42.77  
 39 Levy, Lauren E             8 Curl-PV                   NT      43.10  
 40 Cason, Molly P             8 Rmsc-PV                42.66      43.25  
 41 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                41.10      43.42  
 42 Marks, Jalyn S             8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      43.44  
 43 Kugler, Kara D             8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      43.53  
 44 Plombon, Sarah N           8 YORK-PV                45.13      43.70  
 45 Ghanem, Mariam W           8 PM-PV                  38.34      43.94  
 46 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  57.22      44.06  
 47 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                53.20      44.14  
 48 Kenah, Jessie R            8 Curl-PV                   NT      44.17  
 49 Swarts, Rachel M           8 Curl-PV                   NT      44.20  
 50 Helt, Olya M               8 JFD-PV                 42.19      44.32  
 51 Chadason, Amanda L         8 Curl-PV                   NT      44.52  
 52 Meyer, Alyssa N            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      44.62  
 53 Ferree, Rachel T           8 Machine-PV                NT      44.64  
 54 Meyer, Caitlin N           8 YORK-PV                46.13      44.80  
 55 Loversky, Zoe S            8 Rmsc-PV                44.49      44.88  
 56 Earenfight, Emily A        8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      44.99  
 57 Burger, Alexandra H        8 HACC-PV                   NT      45.06  
 58 McCarthy, Meghan K         8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      45.62  
 59 Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                47.22      45.72  
 60 Flores, Hannah E           8 Curl-PV                   NT      45.95  
 61 Jordan, Kelly A            8 JFD-PV                 48.63      45.99  
 62 Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                   NT      46.46  
 63 Szymczak, Sabrina M        8 Cods-PV                49.68      46.52  
 64 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                     NT      47.04  
 65 Peterson, Abby E           8 PM-PV                     NT      47.09  
 66 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                47.83      47.25  
 67 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                   NT      47.29  
 68 Smith, Emily C             8 PM-PV                     NT      47.34  
 69 Newton, Sophie M           8 AVST-PV                   NT      47.67  
 70 Glabus, Keegan A           8 H2oyas-PV              46.81      47.90  
 71 Arai, Jennifer L           8 Rmsc-PV                54.77      48.05  
 72 Roesel, Erica C            8 TCSD-PV                   NT      48.30  
 73 Donahue, Kelsey A          8 Rmsc-PV                57.38      48.64  
 74 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Unatcubu-PV               NT      48.81  
 75 Linton, Jessica T          8 AAC-PV                    NT      48.96  
 76 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                52.82      49.31  
 77 Meoli, Raina L             8 PM-PV                     NT      49.81  
 78 Bentley, Savannah A        8 Machine-PV                NT      49.84  
 79 Redmond, Catherine J       8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.13  
 80 Swanson, Amanda F          8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      50.41  
 81 Maher, Colleen E           8 YORK-PV                51.20      50.99  
 82 Menich, Aubrey N           8 FBST-PV                   NT      51.49  
 83 Smith, Sarah R             8 HACC-PV                   NT      51.54  
 84 Larkworthy, Sarah N        8 Fish-PV                58.81      51.69  
 85 Kidd, Paige A              8 FAST-PV                51.90      52.07  
 86 Hall, Addison A            8 AVST-PV                50.05      52.64  
 87 Metts, Cassidy A           8 Curl-PV                   NT      53.54  
 88 McQuade, Nadia N           8 PM-PV                  52.29      53.62  
 89 Evans, Allison J           8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      54.02  
 90 Stabbe, Dylan A            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.23  
 91 Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                55.89      54.47  
 92 Knill, Mackenzie           8 HACC-PV                   NT      58.46  
 93 Skowronski, Kristen T      8 HACC-PV              1:12.88      58.98  
 94 Hinsch, Julia M            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      59.61  
 95 Diomede, Fernanda C        8 AVST-PV                   NT    1:00.83  
 96 Brady, Allison S           8 Fish-PV                   NT    1:11.38  
 -- Wirtz, Kathryn R           8 YORK-PV                53.63         NS  
 -- DiFrancesco, Alana D       8 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Parkhurst, Charlotte A     8 Fish-PV                51.62         NS  
 -- Armstrong, Amanda M        8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Neuffer, Cole P            8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Heaton, Amy J              8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Tobey, Emma C              8 Rmsc-PV                46.83         NS  
 -- Williams, Anna E           8 TCSD-PV                45.21         NS  
 -- Scribner, India C          8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Magnarelli, Molly E        8 Rmsc-PV                53.48         NS  
 -- Mindes, Sophie Y           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Picazo, Erin               8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Boyd, Samantha L           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reed, Abby E               8 Curl-PV                46.96         NS  
 -- Cantrick, Stephanie L      8 Curl-PV                47.57         NS  
 -- Frahm, Ingrid A            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Washington, Kateal T       8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sun, Mary D                8 VSC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Blush, Samantha S          8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gumbinner, Karin A         8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   8 Rmsc-PV              1:19.78    1:14.94  
  2 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              1:19.28    1:16.13  
  3 Fletcher, Samantha M       8 Machine-PV           1:16.81    1:17.70  
  4 Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV              1:17.91    1:17.77  
  5 Gong, Allison              8 Rmsc-PV              1:29.57    1:21.34  
  6 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV              1:21.40    1:21.37  
  7 Haufler, Allison T         8 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:24.51  
  8 Ares, Natalya M            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:26.49  
  9 Cortez, Laura C            8 PM-PV                     NT    1:30.14  
 10 Sarman, Ann C              8 Curl-PV              1:34.46    1:30.20  
 11 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV              1:31.61    1:30.38  
 12 McGough, Katya J           8 GAEL-PV              1:28.91    1:30.42  
 13 Gould, Audrey K            6 Curl-PV                   NT    1:30.76  
 14 Wilson, Amina C            8 Rmsc-PV              1:27.33    1:30.90  
 15 Deshields, Diana V         8 Rmsc-PV              1:30.56    1:31.01  
 16 Ghanem, Mariam W           8 PM-PV                1:33.60    1:31.46  
 17 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:33.06  
 18 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV               1:26.60    1:33.92  
 19 Dietz, Jenna B             8 HACC-PV              1:34.25    1:34.33  
 20 Bradley, Kathryn R         8 Rmsc-PV              1:40.18    1:35.16  
 21 VanderWeele, Chelsea N     8 Rmsc-PV              1:50.47    1:35.40  
 22 Daffner, Leah E            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:35.89  
 23 Rowan, Meghan M            8 Rmsc-PV              1:30.00    1:35.95  
 24 Grisham, Jewel M           8 JFD-PV                    NT    1:36.27  
 25 Wells, Meredith D          8 Curl-PV              1:36.91    1:36.41  
 26 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV              1:42.78    1:37.59  
 27 Presgraves, Amanda C       8 Snowbirds-PV         1:57.13    1:38.25  
 28 Helt, Olya M               8 JFD-PV               1:35.39    1:38.29  
 29 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J      8 Machine-PV                NT    1:40.93  
 30 Marks, Jalyn S             8 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:41.05  
 31 Haufler, Kristin M         7 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:41.38  
 32 Plombon, Sarah N           8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:41.80  
 33 Levy, Lauren E             8 Curl-PV                   NT    1:41.99  
 34 Ferguson, Ashleigh E       8 Rmsc-PV              1:41.71    1:43.10  
 35 McCarthy, Meghan K         8 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:45.80  
 36 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV              1:43.69    1:49.84  
 37 Swanson, Amanda F          8 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:52.84  
 38 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Unatcubu-PV               NT    1:55.87  
 39 Metts, Cassidy A           8 Curl-PV                   NT    1:57.33  
 -- Evans, Allison J           8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Victoria V           8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Scribner, India C          8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bentley, Savannah A        8 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Sun, Jessica D             6 VSC-PV               2:00.20         NS  
 -- Heaton, Amy J              8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Washington, Kateal T       8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reed, Abby E               8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sun, Mary D                8 VSC-PV               1:27.12         NS  
 -- Machlin, Cara D            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Amina C            8 Rmsc-PV                17.73      17.65  
  2 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                18.93      18.96  
  3 Ares, Natalya M            8 Rmsc-PV                20.15      19.68  
  4 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV                19.74      19.83  
  5 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                19.13      19.97  
  6 Relihan, Katie E           8 Rmsc-PV                21.17      20.34  
  7 Walsh, Mackenzie L         8 Curl-PV                23.34      20.70  
  8 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                 23.46      20.73  
  9 McGough, Katya J           8 GAEL-PV                20.37      20.81  
 10 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                21.45      20.92  
 11 Pearson, Kylie A           8 AVST-PV                21.59      20.95  
 12 VanderWeele, Chelsea N     8 Rmsc-PV                22.37      20.97  
 13 Plombon, Sarah N           8 YORK-PV                22.58      21.00  
 14 Loversky, Zoe S            8 Rmsc-PV                21.72      21.02  
 15 Sarman, Ann C              8 Curl-PV                23.77      21.19  
 16 Popera, Ashleigh V         8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      21.24  
 17 Presgraves, Amanda C       8 Snowbirds-PV           22.74      21.37  
 18 Skowronski, Allison C      8 HACC-PV                21.83      21.46  
 19 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                21.93      21.48  
 20 Ferguson, Ashleigh E       8 Rmsc-PV                22.46      21.66  
 21 Gillis, Katy L             8 Rmsc-PV                21.64      21.74  
 22 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                22.11      21.81  
 23 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                22.28      21.84  
 24 Swarts, Rachel M           8 Curl-PV                24.81      21.98  
 25 Deshields, Diana V         8 Rmsc-PV                24.31      22.02  
 26 Ferree, Rachel T           8 Machine-PV             23.30      22.07  
 27 Daffner, Leah E            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      22.17  
 28 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J      8 Machine-PV                NT      22.32  
 29 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                22.61      22.33  
 30 Gil, Lauren A              8 JFD-PV                 22.76      22.34  
 31 Zimmerman, Lina S          8 TCSD-PV                21.89      22.38  
 32 Schauffler, Moyra W        8 Rmsc-PV                22.48      22.41  
 33 Daniels, Maxine E          8 Machine-PV             21.00      22.51  
 34 Arai, Jennifer L           8 Rmsc-PV                21.80      22.76  
 35 Kenah, Jessie R            8 Curl-PV                22.72      22.79  
 36 Earenfight, Emily A        8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      22.84  
 37 Cortez, Laura C            8 PM-PV                     NT      22.86  
 38 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                23.13      22.88  
 39 Cason, Molly P             8 Rmsc-PV                24.50      23.01  
 40 Newton, Sophie M           8 AVST-PV                24.96      23.19  
 41 Chadason, Amanda L         8 Curl-PV                24.62      23.22  
 42 Swanson, Amanda F          8 Snowbirds-PV           23.50      23.29  
 43 Jordan, Kelly A            8 JFD-PV                 26.46      23.35  
 44 Meoli, Raina L             8 PM-PV                     NT      23.45  
 45 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  22.92      23.54  
 46 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                24.21      23.74  
 47 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                22.02      23.89  
 48 Maher, Colleen E           8 YORK-PV                25.41      23.95  
 49 Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                24.51      24.04  
 50 Peterson, Abby E           8 PM-PV                     NT      24.12  
 51 Bugel, Maddie              8 YORK-PV                26.18      24.23  
 52 Kugler, Kara D             8 Rmsc-PV                26.14      24.51  
 53 Larkworthy, Sarah N        8 Fish-PV                34.79      24.87  
 54 Szymczak, Sabrina M        8 Cods-PV                28.19      24.99  
 55 Skowronski, Kristen T      8 HACC-PV                24.90      25.10  
 56 Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                25.42      25.13  
 57 Donahue, Kelsey A          8 Rmsc-PV                26.58      25.15  
 58 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                25.70      25.19  
 59 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                23.00      25.27  
 60 Burger, Alexandra H        8 HACC-PV                24.98      25.32  
 61 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                   NT      25.33  
 62 Redmond, Catherine J       8 Rmsc-PV                28.79      25.35  
 63 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                  26.46      25.50  
 64 Evans, Allison J           8 Snowbirds-PV           27.26      25.54  
 65 Kelley, Mikaela R          8 YORK-PV                   NT      25.56  
 66 McCarthy, Meghan K         8 Snowbirds-PV           24.83      25.57  
 67 Hall, Addison A            8 AVST-PV                26.50      25.63  
 68 Roesel, Erica C            8 TCSD-PV                25.26      25.78  
 69 Smith, Sarah R             8 HACC-PV                23.86      25.86  
 70 Meyer, Caitlin N           8 YORK-PV                24.71      26.11  
 71 Meyer, Alyssa N            8 Snowbirds-PV           31.11      26.94  
 72 Bentley, Savannah A        8 Machine-PV                NT      26.98  
 73 McQuade, Nadia N           8 PM-PV                  26.58      27.00  
 74 Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                26.11      27.06  
 75 Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                24.31      27.18  
 76 Linton, Jessica T          8 AAC-PV                 27.18      27.20  
 76 Cunningham, Caroline M     8 PM-PV                  24.45      27.20  
 78 Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                25.16      27.70  
 79 Masri, Lena                8 Rmsc-PV                28.67      27.95  
 80 Kidd, Paige A              8 FAST-PV                   NT      29.12  
 81 Flores, Hannah E           8 Curl-PV                26.93      29.20  
 82 Behdad, Negeen             8 YORK-PV                   NT      29.70  
 83 Diomede, Fernanda C        8 AVST-PV                38.22      30.03  
 84 Hinsch, Julia M            8 Rmsc-PV                31.15      30.76  
 85 Menich, Aubrey N           8 FBST-PV                   NT      32.52  
 86 Brady, Allison S           8 Fish-PV                30.87      32.82  
 87 Glabus, Keegan A           8 H2oyas-PV              29.51      33.58  
 88 Stabbe, Dylan A            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.41  
 89 Knill, Mackenzie           8 HACC-PV                30.70      35.32  
 -- Gumbinner, Karin A         8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Force, Jackie K            8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Parkhurst, Charlotte A     8 Fish-PV                26.59         NS  
 -- Frahm, Ingrid A            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Wirtz, Kathryn R           8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Armstrong, Amanda M        8 Snowbirds-PV           25.25         NS  
 -- Blush, Samantha S          8 Curl-PV                27.51         NS  
 -- Cantrick, Stephanie L      8 Curl-PV                23.53         NS  
 -- DiFrancesco, Alana D       8 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Picazo, Erin               8 Rmsc-PV                30.17         NS  
 -- Mindes, Sophie Y           8 Rmsc-PV                26.49         NS  
 -- Heaton, Amy J              8 Curl-PV                23.23         NS  
 -- Tobey, Emma C              8 Rmsc-PV                23.62         NS  
 -- Williams, Anna E           8 TCSD-PV                23.49         NS  
 -- Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                25.47         NS  
 -- Tran, Victoria V           8 Curl-PV                23.36         NS  
 -- Boyd, Samantha L           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   8 Rmsc-PV                40.25      38.07  
  2 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV                41.40      41.36  
  3 Wilson, Amina C            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      42.40  
  4 Fletcher, Samantha M       8 Machine-PV             41.06      42.59  
  5 Ares, Natalya M            8 Rmsc-PV                43.73      45.04  
  6 Relihan, Katie E           8 Rmsc-PV                46.48      45.28  
  7 Sun, Mary D                8 VSC-PV                 46.30      45.38  
  8 VanderWeele, Chelsea N     8 Rmsc-PV                45.99      45.50  
  9 Sarman, Ann C              8 Curl-PV                50.37      45.56  
 10 Machlin, Cara D            8 Rmsc-PV                47.97      45.60  
 11 Ferree, Rachel T           8 Machine-PV                NT      45.62  
 12 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                 50.49      45.75  
 13 Sovereign, Monica E        8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      45.86  
 14 Schwartz, Nancy L          8 MSSC-PV                48.83      46.33  
 15 Quinn, Rachel E            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.64  
 16 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                45.22      46.68  
 17 Popera, Ashleigh V         8 Rmsc-PV                51.12      46.88  
 18 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                49.72      47.59  
 19 Collier, Campbell E        8 Machine-PV             49.40      47.83  
 20 Schauffler, Moyra W        8 Rmsc-PV                47.44      48.24  
 20 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                46.04      48.24  
 22 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                45.76      48.43  
 23 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                   NT      48.47  
 24 Arai, Jennifer L           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      48.58  
 25 Ferguson, Ashleigh E       8 Rmsc-PV                52.53      48.75  
 26 Jackson, Jordyn R          8 Curl-PV                48.18      48.78  
 27 Presgraves, Amanda C       8 Snowbirds-PV           53.96      49.16  
 28 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                 45.60      49.21  
 29 Locke, Shelby M            8 VSC-PV                 51.72      49.22  
 30 Wells, Meredith D          8 Curl-PV                51.74      49.44  
 31 Daffner, Leah E            8 Snowbirds-PV           50.66      49.49  
 32 Cortez, Laura C            8 PM-PV                  47.83      49.50  
 33 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                47.32      49.65  
 34 McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                49.09      50.14  
 35 Swanson, Amanda F          8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      50.37  
 36 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  55.49      50.75  
 37 Hensley, Caleigh           8 HACC-PV              1:06.93      51.23  
 38 Swenson, Shannon R         8 FBST-PV                   NT      51.79  
 39 Pivik, Allison A           8 TCSD-PV                   NT      52.06  
 40 Moyer, Margo Z             8 Curl-PV                   NT      52.17  
 41 Williams, Anna E           8 TCSD-PV                52.32      52.18  
 42 Gillis, Katy L             8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      52.27  
 43 Smith, Sarah R             8 HACC-PV                   NT      52.33  
 44 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J      8 Machine-PV                NT      52.35  
 45 Dietz, Jenna B             8 HACC-PV                52.57      52.62  
 46 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                50.91      52.98  
 47 Jordan, Kelly A            8 JFD-PV                 59.09      53.00  
 48 Nirenberg, Katherine E     8 MAKO-PV                   NT      54.34  
 49 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV              1:08.00      54.38  
 50 Fortier, Madeline C        8 YORK-PV                58.27      54.62  
 51 Sun, Jessica D             6 VSC-PV                 53.93      55.02  
 52 Benedict, Jacqueline M     8 VSC-PV                 59.45      55.09  
 53 McCarthy, Meghan K         8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      55.42  
 54 Redmond, Catherine J       8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      55.59  
 55 Tenney, Katherine L        8 TCSD-PV                   NT      56.42  
 56 Nordberg, Melody J         8 OCCS-PV              1:00.65      56.51  
 57 Evans, Allison J           8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      57.05  
 58 Larkworthy, Sarah N        8 Fish-PV                   NT      57.45  
 59 Noell, Brittany M          8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      57.54  
 60 Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                54.96      58.06  
 61 Kyber, Caitlin E           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      58.11  
 62 Marsh, Jessica K           8 AVST-PV                   NT      58.28  
 63 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Unatcubu-PV               NT    1:00.16  
 64 Hopler, Michelle A         8 VSC-PV               1:00.36    1:01.67  
 65 Gannon, Mary F             8 Machine-PV                NT    1:04.98  
 66 Ball, Helena S             8 PM-PV                     NT    1:06.21  
 67 Boland, Anna K             8 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:09.16  
 68 Brady, Allison S           8 Fish-PV                   NT    1:10.09  
 69 Stabbe, Dylan A            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:11.26  
 70 Skardon, Padgett S         8 FBST-PV                   NT    1:12.25  
 71 Menich, Aubrey N           8 FBST-PV                   NT    1:12.45  
 -- Bradley, Kathryn R         8 Rmsc-PV                54.13         DQ  
 -- Kenah, Jessie R            8 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Levine, Jenna C            8 YORK-PV              1:08.97         DQ  
 -- Graviano, Elizabeth D      8 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Donahue, Kelsey A          8 Rmsc-PV                57.21         DQ  
 -- Tjonneland, Ida M          8 Rmsc-PV                54.12         DQ  
 -- McGough, Katya J           8 GAEL-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Loversky, Zoe S            8 Rmsc-PV                48.76         DQ  
 -- Hall, Addison A            8 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Victoria V           8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Parkhurst, Charlotte A     8 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Canner, Catie M            8 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Abbadi, Claire Z           8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Etherton, Sarah G          8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                56.79         NS  
 -- Von Kolnitz, Megan C       8 FBST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Kheirandish, Nakysa        8 VSC-PV                 56.90         NS  
 -- Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV                45.47         NS  
 -- Gumbinner, Karin A         8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Swarts, Rachel M           8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Tobey, Emma C              8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Mindes, Sophie Y           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Boyd, Samantha L           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Helt, Olya M               8 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Gettler, Jennifer          8 HACC-PV                58.69         NS  
 -- Foreman, Anise N           8 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McGarry, Alyssa G          8 Curl-PV                47.31         NS  
 -- Astorino, Marlaina M       8 Curl-PV              1:17.17         NS  
 -- Washington, Kateal T       8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Samantha M       8 Machine-PV             20.89      20.29  
  2 Presgraves, Amanda C       8 Snowbirds-PV           22.81      21.40  
  3 Gil, Lauren A              8 JFD-PV                 22.59      21.64  
  4 Walsh, Mackenzie L         8 Curl-PV                23.33      21.71  
  5 Haufler, Allison T         8 Snowbirds-PV           21.83      21.91  
  6 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                22.26      21.96  
  7 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                23.90      22.77  
  8 Wells, Meredith D          8 Curl-PV                23.42      22.91  
  9 VanderWeele, Chelsea N     8 Rmsc-PV                24.56      23.13  
 10 Gragnani, Karen M          8 Rmsc-PV                23.33      23.17  
 11 McGough, Katya J           8 GAEL-PV                23.40      23.32  
 12 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J      8 Machine-PV                NT      23.38  
 13 Rowan, Meghan M            8 Rmsc-PV                23.98      23.49  
 13 Cason, Molly P             8 Rmsc-PV                23.29      23.49  
 15 Daniels, Maxine E          8 Machine-PV             23.58      23.54  
 16 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                   NT      23.60  
 17 Roesel, Erica C            8 TCSD-PV                25.31      23.67  
 18 Popera, Ashleigh V         8 Rmsc-PV                23.21      23.74  
 19 Swarts, Rachel M           8 Curl-PV                26.13      23.75  
 20 Zimmerman, Lina S          8 TCSD-PV                23.53      23.87  
 21 Earenfight, Emily A        8 Rmsc-PV                22.29      23.88  
 22 Meyer, Caitlin N           8 YORK-PV                25.13      23.91  
 23 Sovereign, Monica E        8 Snowbirds-PV           24.71      23.92  
 24 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                 24.94      24.06  
 25 Metts, Cassidy A           8 Curl-PV                26.24      24.12  
 26 Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                24.63      24.27  
 27 Kenah, Jessie R            8 Curl-PV                23.97      24.39  
 28 Marks, Jalyn S             8 Snowbirds-PV           26.05      24.68  
 29 Taft, Hanna R              8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      24.70  
 30 Ferguson, Ashleigh E       8 Rmsc-PV                26.33      24.75  
 31 Dietz, Jenna B             8 HACC-PV                26.74      24.79  
 32 Skowronski, Allison C      8 HACC-PV                25.99      24.82  
 33 Flores, Hannah E           8 Curl-PV                25.60      24.86  
 34 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                26.57      24.90  
 35 Epstein, Anna E            8 Rmsc-PV                26.05      24.96  
 35 Levy, Lauren E             8 Curl-PV                24.87      24.96  
 37 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                26.93      25.41  
 38 Skowronski, Kristen T      8 HACC-PV                27.38      25.60  
 39 Grisham, Jewel M           8 JFD-PV                 27.77      25.84  
 40 Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  25.76      25.91  
 41 Schauffler, Moyra W        8 Rmsc-PV                27.37      26.01  
 42 Szymczak, Sabrina M        8 Cods-PV                26.74      26.07  
 43 Kugler, Kara D             8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      26.31  
 44 Bugel, Maddie              8 YORK-PV                27.29      26.57  
 45 Chadason, Amanda L         8 Curl-PV                26.63      26.59  
 45 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                27.75      26.59  
 47 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                29.81      26.75  
 48 Gillis, Katy L             8 Rmsc-PV                27.21      26.78  
 49 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                   NT      26.98  
 50 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                26.13      27.07  
 51 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                26.16      27.17  
 52 Ghanem, Mariam W           8 PM-PV                  26.10      27.64  
 53 Pearson, Kylie A           8 AVST-PV                33.95      27.66  
 54 Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                27.40      27.71  
 55 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                  31.13      28.08  
 56 Ferree, Rachel T           8 Machine-PV                NT      28.38  
 57 Smith, Emily C             8 PM-PV                  26.27      28.51  
 58 Donahue, Kelsey A          8 Rmsc-PV                31.06      28.52  
 59 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                30.34      28.55  
 60 Loversky, Zoe S            8 Rmsc-PV                27.08      28.74  
 61 Larkworthy, Sarah N        8 Fish-PV                29.71      28.76  
 62 Jordan, Kelly A            8 JFD-PV                 29.75      28.92  
 63 Linton, Jessica T          8 AAC-PV                 29.74      28.98  
 64 Masri, Lena                8 Rmsc-PV                28.52      29.38  
 65 Bradley, Kathryn R         8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      29.54  
 66 Stabbe, Dylan A            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      29.56  
 67 Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                28.06      29.91  
 68 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                27.56      29.94  
 69 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                   NT      30.98  
 70 Newton, Sophie M           8 AVST-PV                   NT      31.10  
 71 Meyer, Alyssa N            8 Snowbirds-PV           31.85      31.39  
 72 Burger, Alexandra H        8 HACC-PV                   NT      31.48  
 73 Maher, Colleen E           8 YORK-PV                33.15      31.70  
 74 Glabus, Keegan A           8 H2oyas-PV              33.44      31.73  
 75 Arai, Jennifer L           8 Rmsc-PV                36.00      32.04  
 76 Brady, Allison S           8 Fish-PV                   NT      32.59  
 77 Smith, Sarah R             8 HACC-PV                   NT      33.06  
 78 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                40.32      33.81  
 79 Cunningham, Caroline M     8 PM-PV                     NT      34.22  
 80 Hall, Addison A            8 AVST-PV                   NT      36.25  
 81 Knill, Mackenzie           8 HACC-PV                   NT      37.83  
 82 Menich, Aubrey N           8 FBST-PV                   NT      45.01  
 83 Redmond, Catherine J       8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      45.19  
 -- Kidd, Paige A              8 FAST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Diomede, Fernanda C        8 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gannon, Mary F             8 Machine-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Hinsch, Julia M            8 Rmsc-PV                36.34         DQ  
 -- Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                24.33         DQ  
 -- Kelley, Mikaela R          8 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                28.61         DQ  
 -- Wirtz, Kathryn R           8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Parkhurst, Charlotte A     8 Fish-PV                28.56         NS  
 -- Force, Jackie K            8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Tran, Victoria V           8 Curl-PV                26.87         NS  
 -- Hofer, Katie L             8 YORK-PV                31.45         NS  
 -- Williams, Anna E           8 TCSD-PV                33.23         NS  
 -- Scribner, India C          8 Curl-PV                28.67         NS  
 -- Sun, Mary D                8 VSC-PV                 23.55         NS  
 -- Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                36.37         NS  
 -- Magnarelli, Molly E        8 Rmsc-PV                28.13         NS  
 -- Boyd, Samantha L           8 Rmsc-PV                25.99         NS  
 -- Picazo, Erin               8 Rmsc-PV                32.87         NS  
 -- Mindes, Sophie Y           8 Rmsc-PV                31.57         NS  
 -- Frahm, Ingrid A            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Reed, Abby E               8 Curl-PV                27.67         NS  
 -- Armstrong, Amanda M        8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Washington, Kateal T       8 Curl-PV                27.66         NS  
 -- Gumbinner, Karin A         8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cantrick, Stephanie L      8 Curl-PV                25.79         NS  
 -- Blush, Samantha S          8 Curl-PV                23.11         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Samantha M       8 Machine-PV             44.02      45.95  
  2 Presgraves, Amanda C       8 Snowbirds-PV           49.80      47.84  
  3 Karpman, Kelsey A          8 FAST-PV                49.03      48.09  
  4 Wilson, Amina C            8 Rmsc-PV                52.17      48.11  
  5 Walsh, Mackenzie L         8 Curl-PV                50.40      48.35  
  6 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                49.26      48.64  
  7 Jackson, Jordyn R          8 Curl-PV                49.62      48.66  
  8 Bauman, Kate D             8 YORK-PV                48.47      49.13  
  9 Sun, Mary D                8 VSC-PV                 49.38      50.71  
 10 McGough, Katya J           8 GAEL-PV                50.06      50.74  
 11 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                50.02      51.00  
 12 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                   NT      51.13  
 13 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J      8 Machine-PV                NT      51.18  
 14 Deshields, Diana V         8 Rmsc-PV                55.02      51.19  
 15 VanderWeele, Chelsea N     8 Rmsc-PV              1:00.72      51.21  
 16 Wells, Meredith D          8 Curl-PV                50.83      51.31  
 17 Popera, Ashleigh V         8 Rmsc-PV                51.94      52.01  
 18 Meyer, Caitlin N           8 YORK-PV                54.19      52.11  
 19 Cason, Molly P             8 Rmsc-PV                52.69      52.27  
 20 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                52.31      52.52  
 21 Rowan, Meghan M            8 Rmsc-PV                51.16      53.43  
 22 Locke, Shelby M            8 VSC-PV               1:01.80      54.18  
 23 Kenah, Jessie R            8 Curl-PV                54.62      54.60  
 24 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                 53.09      55.14  
 25 Bailey, Marina A           8 JFD-PV               1:11.74      55.27  
 26 Sennett, Emily E           8 Curl-PV                58.00      55.52  
 27 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                   NT      55.56  
 28 Levy, Lauren E             8 Curl-PV                   NT      55.70  
 29 Peter, Meg K               8 Curl-PV                   NT      55.81  
 30 Dady, Heather S            8 AAC-PV                    NT      55.91  
 31 Bugel, Maddie              8 YORK-PV                   NT      56.27  
 32 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                56.86      56.32  
 33 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                   NT      56.57  
 34 Good, Kelsey E             8 Fish-PV                   NT      56.64  
 35 Skowronski, Allison C      8 HACC-PV                56.55      56.81  
 36 Kincaid, Stephanie A       8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      56.92  
 37 Ferguson, Ashleigh E       8 Rmsc-PV              1:02.44      57.53  
 38 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                58.25      58.05  
 39 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV              1:09.23      58.39  
 40 Ghanem, Mariam W           8 PM-PV                  56.94      58.81  
 41 Flores, Hannah E           8 Curl-PV                   NT      58.93  
 42 Heaton, Amy J              8 Curl-PV                   NT      59.23  
 43 Skowronski, Kristen T      8 HACC-PV              1:00.35      59.39  
 44 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV              1:03.07    1:00.12  
 45 Benedict, Jacqueline M     8 VSC-PV               1:06.42    1:00.13  
 46 Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:00.21  
 47 Gillis, Katy L             8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:00.53  
 48 Bauer, Samantha D          8 Rmsc-PV              1:00.83    1:00.54  
 49 Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:01.20  
 50 Metts, Cassidy A           8 Curl-PV                57.29    1:01.56  
 51 Larkworthy, Sarah N        8 Fish-PV                   NT    1:03.56  
 52 Surette, Marla K           8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:04.14  
 53 Reed, Abby E               8 Curl-PV              1:13.15    1:04.97  
 54 Hopler, Michelle A         8 VSC-PV               1:06.64    1:05.05  
 55 Dutrow, Amelia M           8 Machine-PV           1:02.66    1:05.83  
 56 Mills, Sydney L            8 AAC-PV                    NT    1:08.17  
 57 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV              1:14.81    1:08.29  
 58 McCUE, Caroline T          8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:09.64  
 59 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                1:07.25    1:09.73  
 60 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth   8 HACC-PV              1:13.20    1:12.43  
 61 Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                   NT    1:12.83  
 62 Brady, Allison S           8 Fish-PV                   NT    1:13.77  
 63 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Unatcubu-PV               NT    1:17.86  
 64 Satterlee, Stephanie A     5 FBST-PV                   NT    1:21.25  
 65 Manning, Michelle K        8 PM-PV                     NT    1:22.47  
 66 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:29.30  
 -- Young, Melody R            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Adam, McKayla M            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Armstrong, Amanda M        8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Marks, Jalyn S             8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Pivik, Allison A           8 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Swenson, Shannon R         8 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Noell, Brittany M          8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Weltz, Olivia B            8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                55.24         NS  
 -- Tran, Victoria V           8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Orman, Elizabeth H         8 Rmsc-PV                52.13         NS  
 -- Morrill, Kassidy E         8 Rmsc-PV                57.06         NS  
 -- Kheirandish, Nakysa        8 VSC-PV               1:04.24         NS  
 -- Cantrick, Stephanie L      8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Owen, Lindsey S            8 PM-PV                     NT         NS  
 -- Parkhurst, Charlotte A     8 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Leontiev, Stephanie J      8 Rmsc-PV              1:05.09         NS  
 -- Kugler, Kara D             8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Washington, Kateal T       8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Astorino, Marlaina M       8 Curl-PV              1:31.05         NS  
 -- Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV              1:01.78         NS  
 -- Canner, Catie M            8 FAST-PV                50.82         NS  
 -- Donahue, Kelsey A          8 Rmsc-PV              1:17.20         NS  
 -- Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                56.28         NS  
 -- Chafin, Erica T            8 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Earenfight, Emily A        8 Rmsc-PV                50.99         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   8 Rmsc-PV                18.53      16.74  
  2 Haufler, Allison T         8 Snowbirds-PV           17.83      17.20  
  3 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                20.52      17.54  
  4 Relihan, Katie E           8 Rmsc-PV                17.88      17.74  
  5 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV                17.41      17.81  
  6 Ares, Natalya M            8 Rmsc-PV                17.79      17.87  
  7 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                17.46      17.99  
  8 Gragnani, Karen M          8 Rmsc-PV                19.77      18.11  
  9 Adam, McKayla M            8 Rmsc-PV                20.05      19.20  
 10 Peter, Meg K               8 Curl-PV                   NT      19.59  
 11 Epstein, Anna E            8 Rmsc-PV                21.28      19.61  
 12 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                19.97      19.69  
 13 Plombon, Sarah N           8 YORK-PV                21.28      19.74  
 14 Daffner, Leah E            8 Snowbirds-PV           23.32      19.88  
 15 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                21.20      20.24  
 16 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                20.37      20.38  
 17 Loversky, Zoe S            8 Rmsc-PV                20.17      20.40  
 18 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV                20.33      20.42  
 19 Machlin, Cara D            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      20.47  
 20 Bauer, Samantha D          8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      20.64  
 21 Swift, Taylor R            8 Rmsc-PV                19.71      20.67  
 22 Sovereign, Monica E        8 Snowbirds-PV           21.52      20.71  
 23 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                22.62      20.88  
 24 Rowan, Meghan M            8 Rmsc-PV                19.47      21.38  
 25 VanderWeele, Chelsea N     8 Rmsc-PV                21.60      21.46  
 26 Sennett, Emily E           8 Curl-PV                21.99      21.59  
 26 Bugel, Maddie              8 YORK-PV                   NT      21.59  
 28 Jordan, Kelly A            8 JFD-PV                 25.04      21.69  
 29 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                26.63      21.76  
 30 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                22.54      21.82  
 31 Schwartz, Nancy L          8 MSSC-PV                22.33      21.95  
 32 Schauffler, Moyra W        8 Rmsc-PV                21.78      22.05  
 33 Good, Kelsey E             8 Fish-PV                24.50      22.08  
 34 Bauman, Kate D             8 YORK-PV                20.46      22.09  
 34 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                22.15      22.09  
 36 Kincaid, Stephanie A       8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      22.16  
 37 Surette, Marla K           8 YORK-PV                   NT      22.66  
 38 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  23.78      22.75  
 39 Gillis, Katy L             8 Rmsc-PV                22.42      22.84  
 40 Cason, Molly P             8 Rmsc-PV                24.37      22.97  
 41 Collier, Campbell E        8 Machine-PV             27.53      23.02  
 42 Bailey, Marina A           8 JFD-PV                    NT      23.04  
 43 McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      23.09  
 44 Kenah, Jessie R            8 Curl-PV                22.78      23.31  
 45 Jackins, Kierra N          8 FAST-PV                27.76      23.43  
 46 Bradley, Kathryn R         8 Rmsc-PV                22.55      23.50  
 47 Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  25.43      23.56  
 48 Ghanem, Mariam W           8 PM-PV                  22.51      23.63  
 49 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                23.93      23.66  
 50 Young, Melody R            8 Rmsc-PV                25.15      23.70  
 51 Meyer, Caitlin N           8 YORK-PV                26.12      24.02  
 52 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                   NT      24.03  
 53 Flores, Hannah E           8 Curl-PV                24.24      24.17  
 54 Daniels, Maxine E          8 Machine-PV             23.02      24.32  
 55 Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                20.64      24.43  
 56 Skowronski, Allison C      8 HACC-PV                25.11      24.45  
 57 Meoli, Raina L             8 PM-PV                     NT      24.51  
 58 Arai, Jennifer L           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      24.66  
 59 Dietz, Jenna B             8 HACC-PV                21.19      24.69  
 60 Scribner, India C          8 Curl-PV                24.03      25.17  
 61 Peterson, Abby E           8 PM-PV                     NT      25.48  
 62 Armstrong, Amanda M        8 Snowbirds-PV           26.48      25.54  
 63 Heaton, Amy J              8 Curl-PV                26.69      25.63  
 64 Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                   NT      26.14  
 65 McCUE, Caroline T          8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      26.49  
 66 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth   8 HACC-PV                   NT      26.52  
 67 Tjonneland, Ida M          8 Rmsc-PV                26.23      26.90  
 68 Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                   NT      26.97  
 69 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                29.11      27.02  
 70 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                27.96      27.85  
 71 Hopler, Michelle A         8 VSC-PV                    NT      27.86  
 72 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Unatcubu-PV            25.32      27.96  
 73 Swanson, Amanda F          8 Snowbirds-PV           31.11      28.40  
 74 Dutrow, Amelia M           8 Machine-PV                NT      28.45  
 75 Kyber, Caitlin E           8 Rmsc-PV                33.73      28.71  
 76 Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                   NT      29.38  
 77 Hall, Addison A            8 AVST-PV                   NT      29.79  
 78 Manning, Michelle K        8 PM-PV                     NT      29.85  
 79 Levine, Jenna C            8 YORK-PV                29.97      31.06  
 80 Marsh, Jessica K           8 AVST-PV                   NT      31.12  
 81 Metts, Cassidy A           8 Curl-PV                31.08      31.79  
 82 Stabbe, Dylan A            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      32.05  
 83 Boland, Anna K             8 Snowbirds-PV           35.19      33.47  
 84 Skowronski, Kristen T      8 HACC-PV                37.23      33.66  
 85 Nordberg, Melody J         8 OCCS-PV                29.32      33.74  
 86 Menich, Aubrey N           8 FBST-PV                   NT      34.54  
 -- Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                23.35         DQ  
 -- Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Allegra, Marissa A         8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hensley, Caleigh           8 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Redmond, Catherine J       8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Weltz, Olivia B            8 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wardell, Hannah M          8 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abbadi, Claire Z           8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Evans, Allison J           8 Snowbirds-PV           39.93         NS  
 -- Kugler, Kara D             8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Frahm, Ingrid A            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Neuffer, Cole P            8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Owen, Lindsey S            8 PM-PV                  27.86         NS  
 -- Etherton, Sarah G          8 YORK-PV                23.78         NS  
 -- Gettler, Jennifer          8 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Earenfight, Emily A        8 Rmsc-PV                23.76         NS  
 -- Astorino, Marlaina M       8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Boyd, Samantha L           8 Rmsc-PV                28.23         NS  
 -- McGarry, Alyssa G          8 Curl-PV                18.49         NS  
 -- Tobey, Emma C              8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Chafin, Erica T            8 MAKO-PV                20.00         NS  
 -- Mindes, Sophie Y           8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Taft, Hanna R              8 Rmsc-PV                18.20         NS  
 -- Cantrick, Stephanie L      8 Curl-PV                21.76         NS  
 -- Jackson, Jordyn R          8 Curl-PV                21.37         NS  
 -- Morrill, Kassidy E         8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Orman, Elizabeth H         8 Rmsc-PV                24.99         NS  
 -- Swarts, Rachel M           8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Helt, Olya M               8 JFD-PV                 21.95         NS  
 -- Gumbinner, Karin A         8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Allison              8 Rmsc-PV                48.96      39.45  
  2 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV                38.98      39.53  
  3 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   8 Rmsc-PV                41.53      39.70  
  4 Haufler, Allison T         8 Snowbirds-PV           50.34      40.17  
  5 Relihan, Katie E           8 Rmsc-PV                40.56      40.34  
  6 Taft, Hanna R              8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      41.25  
  7 Ares, Natalya M            8 Rmsc-PV                44.02      41.95  
  8 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                   NT      42.50  
  9 Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV                43.12      44.54  
 10 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                    NT      47.26  
 11 Wilson, Amina C            8 Rmsc-PV                50.21      47.40  
 12 Sovereign, Monica E        8 Snowbirds-PV              NT      47.86  
 13 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                   NT      48.56  
 14 Epstein, Anna E            8 Rmsc-PV                53.44      48.88  
 15 Helt, Olya M               8 JFD-PV                 50.62      49.52  
 16 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                45.63      49.58  
 17 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      50.27  
 18 Gil, Lauren A              8 JFD-PV                    NT      51.93  
 19 Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  55.11      52.83  
 20 Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                55.16      53.21  
 21 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                1:01.12      54.51  
 22 Gillis, Katy L             8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      55.45  
 23 Grisham, Jewel M           8 JFD-PV                 49.79      56.48  
 24 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV              1:03.39    1:02.63  
 25 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Unatcubu-PV               NT    1:08.21  
 -- Smith, Emily C             8 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gannon, Mary F             8 Machine-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Tobey, Emma C              8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Magnarelli, Molly E        8 Rmsc-PV                54.63         NS  
 -- McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   8 Rmsc-PV              1:33.43    1:26.27  
  2 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              1:29.77    1:26.44  
  3 Fletcher, Samantha M       8 Machine-PV           1:29.56    1:27.05  
  4 Haufler, Allison T         8 Snowbirds-PV         1:35.83    1:31.63  
  5 Relihan, Katie E           8 Rmsc-PV              1:34.57    1:35.84  
  6 Wilson, Amina C            8 Rmsc-PV              1:37.23    1:37.07  
  7 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV              1:42.04    1:37.16  
  8 Gragnani, Karen M          8 Rmsc-PV              1:43.01    1:38.06  
  9 McGough, Katya J           8 GAEL-PV              1:43.77    1:38.50  
 10 Quinn, Rachel E            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:40.16  
 11 Sovereign, Monica E        8 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:40.57  
 12 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV              1:36.58    1:40.66  
 13 Ares, Natalya M            8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:41.06  
 14 Gillespie, Kate M          8 Rmsc-PV              1:29.83    1:41.06  
 14 Swift, Taylor R            8 Rmsc-PV              1:43.93    1:41.58  
 15 Schwartz, Nancy L          8 MSSC-PV              1:46.97    1:41.62  
 16 Sun, Mary D                8 VSC-PV               1:42.73    1:42.45  
 17 Wells, Meredith D          8 Curl-PV              1:46.08    1:42.69  
 18 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV              1:43.68    1:43.47  
 19 Karpman, Kelsey A          8 FAST-PV                   NT    1:43.92  
 20 Taft, Hanna R              8 Rmsc-PV              1:43.23    1:43.99  
 21 Epstein, Anna E            8 Rmsc-PV              1:47.49    1:44.20  
 22 Gould, Audrey K            6 Curl-PV                   NT    1:44.48  
 23 Walsh, Mackenzie L         8 Curl-PV              1:54.16    1:45.05  
 24 Daniels, Maxine E          8 Machine-PV                NT    1:46.73  
 25 Deshields, Diana V         8 Rmsc-PV              1:40.22    1:48.70  
 26 Plombon, Sarah N           8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:48.90  
 27 Sarman, Ann C              8 Curl-PV              1:54.12    1:49.07  
 28 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV               1:44.05    1:49.35  
 29 Marks, Jalyn S             8 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:51.94  
 30 Schauffler, Moyra W        8 Rmsc-PV              1:52.27    1:53.02  
 31 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:53.51  
 32 Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                1:50.26    1:54.95  
 33 Murray, Mary Claire C      7 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:55.34  
 34 Levy, Lauren E             8 Curl-PV              2:02.25    1:55.52  
 35 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:55.75  
 36 Dietz, Jenna B             8 HACC-PV              1:59.48    1:56.25  
 37 Scribner, India C          8 Curl-PV              1:52.38    1:56.69  
 38 Flores, Hannah E           8 Curl-PV              1:52.50    1:57.60  
 39 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV              1:45.68    1:58.27  
 40 Presgraves, Amanda C       8 Snowbirds-PV         2:01.65    2:00.55  
 41 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV              1:52.39    2:01.88  
 42 Wardell, Hannah M          8 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:01.92  
 43 Reed, Abby E               8 Curl-PV              2:02.34    2:03.91  
 44 Tenney, Katherine L        8 TCSD-PV              2:00.51    2:03.99  
 45 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                2:19.16    2:08.07  
 45 Metts, Cassidy A           8 Curl-PV              2:12.55    2:08.07  
 47 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV              1:56.75    2:13.48  
 48 Graviano, Elizabeth D      8 YORK-PV                   NT    2:14.35  
 49 Nordberg, Melody J         8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:18.81  
 50 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                   NT    2:22.66  
 -- Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV              1:34.97         DQ  
 -- Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    7 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hall, Addison A            8 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kellan, Laura E            7 Machine-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV              1:50.51         DQ  
 -- Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV              1:46.24         DQ  
 -- Carney, Emily J            7 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Anna E           8 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCarthy, Meghan K         8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Nester, Jane K             7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sheapp, Kaitlyn F          7 Rmsc-PV              1:54.59         DQ  
 -- Severin, Mary A            7 HACC-PV              2:00.08         DQ  
 -- Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV              1:54.64         NS  
 -- Washington, Kateal T       8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Foreman, Anise N           8 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Frahm, Ingrid A            8 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 -- McGarry, Alyssa G          8 Curl-PV              1:46.29         NS  
 -- Leontiev, Stephanie J      8 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rusby-Wood, Kayla T        6 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Von Kolnitz, Megan C       8 FBST-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:20.00    1:06.47  
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:09.06    1:07.91  
     1) Collier, Campbell E 8           2) Fletcher, Samantha M 8         
     3) Daniels, Maxine E 8             4) Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 8        
  3 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:05.27    1:08.13  
  4 Curl Burke-PV  'A'                                1:04.87    1:10.04  
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:24.00    1:11.38  
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:09.41    1:13.20  
  7 Victor Swim Club-PV  'A'                          1:15.67    1:13.49  
  8 York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            1:20.00    1:14.31  
  9 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:17.09    1:14.98  
 10 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:08.34    1:15.90  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 7         2) McKinley, Sarah I 8            
     3) Speers, Abigail M 8             4) Geinzer, Claire C 8            
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:28.00    1:16.38  
 12 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            1:10.00    1:16.44  
 13 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'D'            1:32.00    1:16.60  
 14 Curl Burke-PV  'B'                                     NT    1:17.72  
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:12.01    1:17.93  
     1) Chafin, Erica T 8               2) Shaw, Maggie E 8               
     3) Walden, Sarah V 8               4) Wilkinson, Stephanie E 8       
 16 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:14.89    1:18.49  
     1) Brooks, Allie 8                 2) Ghanem, Mariam W 8             
     3) Cortez, Laura C 8               4) Vizek, Holly M 8               
 17 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:14.18    1:20.49  
     1) Pyle, Olivia F 8                2) Nassetta, Mason E 7            
     3) Linton, Jessica T 8             4) Walker, Shelby E 7             
 18 York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            1:15.00    1:20.92  
 19 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:15.11    1:20.94  
 20 Curl Burke-PV  'C'                                     NT    1:21.45  
 21 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           1:23.72    1:21.88  
     1) Bergen, Sarah J 7               2) Cunningham, Caroline M 8       
     3) Carmody, Sydney K 8             4) Burnett, Michelle N 6          
 22 York Swim Club-PV  'E'                            1:30.00    1:26.65  
 23 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'B'                 1:35.08    1:27.47  
 24 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:12.84    2:06.92  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:20.00    1:15.70  
  2 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:11.98    1:19.94  
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:24.00    1:20.72  
  4 Curl Burke-PV  'A'                                1:13.28    1:21.24  
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:22.14    1:21.45  
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:25.38    1:21.87  
     1) Collier, Campbell E 8           2) Daniels, Maxine E 8            
     3) Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 8         4) Fletcher, Samantha M 8         
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:28.00    1:22.37  
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'D'            1:32.00    1:25.23  
  9 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:26.27    1:25.31  
 10 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:20.30    1:27.68  
     1) Mihaley, Monika K 7             2) Zimmerman, Lina S 8            
     3) Gathright, Jenny A 8            4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 7        
 11 Curl Burke-PV  'B'                                     NT    1:29.05  
 12 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            1:17.00    1:29.47  
 13 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:30.67    1:29.96  
     1) Vizek, Holly M 8                2) Bergen, Sarah J 7              
     3) Ghanem, Mariam W 8              4) Brooks, Allie 8                
 14 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:23.87    1:33.87  
 15 York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            1:23.00    1:40.16  
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT    1:42.33  
 17 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'B'                      NT    1:43.41  
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           1:42.50    1:43.52  
     1) Cunningham, Caroline M 8        2) McQuade, Nadia N 8             
     3) Carmody, Sydney K 8             4) Cortez, Laura C 8              
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'E'                            1:35.00         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            1:30.00         NS  
 -- Curl Burke-PV  'C'                                     NT         NS  
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:22.76         NS  
     1) Walden, Sarah V 8               2) Shaw, Maggie E 8