21st Annual Reindeer Mini-Meet
December 7-8, 2002
Providence Recreation Ctr
PVC-03-12
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards




Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine E       7 Rmsc-PV                16.38      15.37  
  2 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      7 TCSD-PV                16.53      16.11  
  3 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                17.27      17.16  
  4 Haufler, Kristin M         7 Snowbirds-PV           19.17      17.56  
  5 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                17.21      18.43  
  6 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                 18.53      18.46  
  7 Nester, Jane K             7 Rmsc-PV                17.45      18.55  
  8 Allen, Sarah E             7 TCSD-PV                   NT      18.75  
  9 Alagia, Madeline C         7 TCSD-PV                19.25      19.09  
 10 Sheapp, Kylie N            7 Rmsc-PV                19.77      19.47  
 11 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                18.76      19.69  
 12 Davidow, Jamie C           7 YORK-PV                20.86      19.79  
 13 Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                21.11      19.88  
 14 Severin, Mary A            7 HACC-PV                21.21      20.05  
 15 Murray, Mary Claire C      7 Rmsc-PV                21.52      20.06  
 16 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                19.65      20.24  
 17 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F          7 Rmsc-PV                19.77      20.26  
 18 Cresham, Marisa F          7 H2oyas-PV              20.59      20.28  
 19 Lee, Jinhee S              7 FBST-PV                21.99      20.33  
 20 Carney, Emily J            7 TCSD-PV                18.96      20.39  
 21 Cernoch, Christine A       7 Rmsc-PV                20.71      20.45  
 22 Kellan, Laura E            7 Machine-PV                NT      20.59  
 23 Shebat, Melissa J          7 Curl-PV                19.90      20.61  
 23 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  19.41      20.61  
 25 Katz, Stevie E             7 Rmsc-PV                21.02      20.63  
 26 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                19.89      20.72  
 26 Ferguson, Ellie M          7 AVST-PV                21.49      20.72  
 28 Surette, Brenna R          6 YORK-PV                   NT      20.81  
 29 Chapin, Sarah S            7 Machine-PV             21.40      20.90  
 30 Larson, Emily P            7 YORK-PV                   NT      20.95  
 31 Anderson, Victoria H       7 Curl-PV                21.39      21.21  
 32 Klatzkin, Allie P          7 Rmsc-PV                20.71      21.31  
 33 Yost, Katie B              7 MAKO-PV                   NT      21.36  
 34 Pietrantonio, Sofie        7 Fish-PV                22.33      22.09  
 35 Kellan, Melissa M          7 Machine-PV                NT      22.11  
 36 Spera, Cameron P           7 Curl-PV                23.93      22.16  
 36 Kostecki, Karisa T         7 Rmsc-PV                21.89      22.16  
 38 Walker, Ashleigh P         7 Snowbirds-PV           22.46      23.02  
 39 Byrne, Mary C              7 TCSD-PV                22.59      23.03  
 39 Costa, Jordyn L            7 Rmsc-PV                24.15      23.03  
 41 Gouterman, Hope            7 Rmsc-PV                21.74      23.06  
 42 Callahan, Erin S           7 Fish-PV                21.68      23.16  
 43 McCranie, Abby K           7 MAKO-PV                21.65      23.54  
 44 Murphy, Moira              7 OCCS-PV                27.33      23.61  
 45 Walker, Courtney L         7 Snowbirds-PV           28.28      24.16  
 46 Ho, Katie                  7 HACC-PV                35.64      24.60  
 47 Petree, Emma L             7 YORK-PV                   NT      24.63  
 48 Nuss, Molly L              7 Machine-PV             23.23      24.71  
 49 Casey, Kit-Kat E           7 Snowbirds-PV              NT      24.76  
 50 Murphy, Ryan E             7 HACC-PV                24.36      24.93  
 51 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    7 YORK-PV                21.37      25.10  
 52 Bullen, Lucy D             7 TCSD-PV                24.44      25.85  
 53 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                23.59      25.87  
 54 Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 Rmsc-PV                22.84      26.05  
 55 Vayer, Torey R             7 JFD-PV                 25.88      26.44  
 56 Hogan, Lindsay M           7 Snowbirds-PV           26.93      26.70  
 57 Jacome, Natasha M          7 Rmsc-PV                33.13      26.75  
 58 Juneau, Emma J             7 Snowbirds-PV           29.02      27.05  
 59 Shortnacy, Jordan P        7 MAKO-PV                28.02      27.33  
 60 Kousen, Amanda T           7 Machine-PV                NT      28.52  
 61 Williams, Penny J          7 YORK-PV                34.61      28.87  
 62 Parry, Rachelle M          7 FAST-PV                   NT      29.93  
 63 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                23.96      31.45  
 64 Pollock, Jenna L           7 PM-PV                     NT      32.15  
 65 Weiderhold, Allison L      7 HACC-PV                34.75      32.22  
 66 Ly, Olivia T               6 MSSC-PV                   NT      33.88  
 67 Gerlach, Helen E           7 MSSC-PV                   NT      34.82  
 68 Goughnour, Martha          7 HACC-PV                34.59      35.08  
 69 Robbins, Allison N         7 Machine-PV             31.73      35.14  
 70 Bradley, Anna L            7 YORK-PV                   NT      35.77  
 71 Khuu, Elaine K             7 AAC-PV                    NT      40.63  
 72 Chadwick, Denise S         7 FAST-PV                   NT      42.82  
 -- Asta, Ashley E             7 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Moira K          7 Rmsc-PV                21.93         NS  
 -- Warrington, Reagan C       7 Curl-PV                21.69         NS  
 -- Tobey, Beatrix C           7 Rmsc-PV                25.56         NS  
 -- Young, Abigail V           7 AAC-PV                 24.15         NS  
 -- Hofer, Elizabeth L         7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hou, Alexandra T           7 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Newman, Willow B           6 Rmsc-PV                27.64        SCR  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yaly                 7 Rmsc-PV                37.23      36.29  
  2 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                40.65      37.93  
  3 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                38.48      40.09  
  4 Gould, Audrey K            6 Curl-PV                   NT      40.39  
  5 Haufler, Kristin M         7 Snowbirds-PV           42.05      41.20  
  6 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                46.78      41.99  
  7 Nester, Jane K             7 Rmsc-PV                47.21      42.58  
  8 McGough, Kayse B           6 GAEL-PV                53.50      43.27  
  9 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                41.54      43.47  
 10 Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                47.86      43.57  
 11 Anderson, Victoria H       7 Curl-PV                49.33      44.43  
 12 Layne, Amy E               6 YORK-PV                44.81      44.65  
 13 Pietrantonio, Sofie        7 Fish-PV                54.12      44.78  
 14 Sheapp, Kylie N            7 Rmsc-PV                45.42      45.20  
 15 Guiton, Tessa C            6 Rmsc-PV              1:04.96      45.45  
 16 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                48.72      45.96  
 17 Warrington, Reagan C       7 Curl-PV                   NT      46.16  
 18 Cernoch, Christine A       7 Rmsc-PV                49.62      46.35  
 19 Davidow, Jamie C           7 YORK-PV                   NT      46.49  
 20 Choung, Grace              7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.71  
 21 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F          7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.99  
 22 Katz, Stevie E             7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      47.44  
 23 Kostecki, Karisa T         7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      47.62  
 24 Cuomo, Kylie G             6 MAKO-PV                   NT      48.16  
 25 Spera, Cameron P           7 Curl-PV                   NT      48.62  
 26 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV              1:10.18      48.73  
 27 Chapin, Sarah S            7 Machine-PV                NT      48.83  
 28 Severin, Mary A            7 HACC-PV                42.44      48.94  
 29 Mwangachuchu, Renee A      7 MSSC-PV                   NT      50.05  
 30 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV                47.12      50.42  
 31 Relihan, Kelly M           6 Rmsc-PV                   NT      51.13  
 32 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    7 YORK-PV                49.15      51.39  
 33 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                51.42      51.82  
 34 Luddy, Mary Kate K         6 VSC-PV                    NT      51.88  
 35 Ferguson, Matty L          7 PM-PV                     NT      51.99  
 36 Hemmer, Zoe K              6 YORK-PV                53.53      52.14  
 37 Callahan, Erin S           7 Fish-PV                54.34      52.74  
 38 Stonerock, Margaret C      7 Machine-PV             55.15      53.60  
 39 Casey, Kit-Kat E           7 Snowbirds-PV              NT      54.11  
 40 Murphy, Ryan E             7 HACC-PV                58.28      54.76  
 41 Serfis, Malin E            7 AAC-PV               1:11.70      56.52  
 42 Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      56.56  
 43 Jacome, Natasha M          7 Rmsc-PV              1:12.22      57.09  
 44 Popera, Alexandra N        6 Rmsc-PV                   NT      57.23  
 45 Patteson, Hannah J         7 PM-PV                1:14.75      59.45  
 46 Hogan, Lindsay M           7 Snowbirds-PV              NT      59.54  
 47 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                   NT      59.63  
 48 Mattingly, Molly J         5 Snowbirds-PV         1:19.15    1:01.94  
 49 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                53.99    1:02.18  
 50 Levy, Jessica C            6 Curl-PV                   NT    1:06.10  
 51 Foley, Sinead M            6 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:07.61  
 52 Nassetta, Kirby M          6 AAC-PV               1:04.78    1:08.50  
 53 Graham, Annie B            7 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:11.12  
 -- Munch, Catie Y             7 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Gelbaugh, Elizabeth R      6 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kousen, Amanda T           7 Machine-PV           1:11.53         DQ  
 -- Martinko, Jordan L         7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Clark, Caroline R          6 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- DeFORD, Carly H            7 HACC-PV                48.75         NS  
 -- Cohen, Nina E              7 TCSD-PV              1:04.56         NS  
 -- Tobey, Beatrix C           7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Moira K          7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bishop, Mary B             6 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Vayer, Torey R             7 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Sun, Jessica D             6 VSC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Higginbotham, Kathryn      5 Unattached-PV        1:04.58        SCR  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yaly                 7 Rmsc-PV                20.18      19.70  
  2 Talwar, Ali K              7 Curl-PV                22.38      21.16  
  3 Sheapp, Kylie N            7 Rmsc-PV                22.36      21.87  
  4 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                22.22      21.95  
  5 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                22.16      22.04  
  6 Haufler, Kristin M         7 Snowbirds-PV           23.37      22.21  
  7 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                21.56      22.37  
  8 Guiton, Tessa C            6 Rmsc-PV                22.77      22.39  
  9 McGough, Kayse B           6 GAEL-PV                23.20      22.45  
 10 Anderson, Victoria H       7 Curl-PV                25.41      22.69  
 11 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                 21.50      22.87  
 12 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                22.40      23.22  
 13 Munch, Catie Y             7 Unat-Mach-PV           22.97      23.24  
 14 Cernoch, Christine A       7 Rmsc-PV                24.12      23.34  
 15 Casey, Kit-Kat E           7 Snowbirds-PV              NT      23.54  
 16 Katz, Stevie E             7 Rmsc-PV                22.84      23.78  
 17 Nester, Jane K             7 Rmsc-PV                23.35      23.83  
 18 Davidow, Jamie C           7 YORK-PV                25.19      23.87  
 19 McCranie, Abby K           7 MAKO-PV                23.15      23.88  
 20 Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                24.93      24.02  
 21 Kostecki, Karisa T         7 Rmsc-PV                23.63      24.15  
 22 Choung, Grace              7 Rmsc-PV                26.59      24.49  
 23 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F          7 Rmsc-PV                25.98      24.80  
 24 Edwards, Claire M          7 YORK-PV                24.87      24.95  
 25 Chapin, Sarah S            7 Machine-PV             33.03      24.97  
 26 Stonerock, Margaret C      7 Machine-PV             24.69      25.40  
 27 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV                24.41      25.52  
 28 Pietrantonio, Sofie        7 Fish-PV                27.30      25.57  
 29 Luddy, Mary Kate K         6 VSC-PV                 29.38      25.59  
 30 Murphy, Ryan E             7 HACC-PV                26.28      25.73  
 31 Severin, Mary A            7 HACC-PV                26.34      25.75  
 32 Kulbaski, Anna K           7 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      25.82  
 33 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    7 YORK-PV                27.96      26.02  
 33 Warrington, Reagan C       7 Curl-PV                24.71      26.02  
 35 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                25.15      26.05  
 36 Yost, Katie B              7 MAKO-PV                   NT      26.23  
 37 Spera, Cameron P           7 Curl-PV                25.38      26.26  
 38 DeFORD, Carly H            7 HACC-PV                31.47      26.28  
 39 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                27.48      26.39  
 40 Mwangachuchu, Renee A      7 MSSC-PV                   NT      26.89  
 41 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  24.36      27.14  
 42 Serfis, Malin E            7 AAC-PV                    NT      27.18  
 43 Callahan, Erin S           7 Fish-PV                24.56      27.24  
 44 Hogan, Lindsay M           7 Snowbirds-PV           36.49      27.61  
 45 Pollock, Jenna L           7 PM-PV                     NT      28.39  
 46 Mattingly, Molly J         5 Snowbirds-PV           36.87      28.56  
 47 Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 Rmsc-PV                23.93      28.74  
 48 Padglotis, Aspasia C       6 AVST-PV                31.41      28.86  
 49 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                   NT      29.35  
 50 Repke, Hannah E            7 YORK-PV                   NT      29.44  
 51 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                29.07      29.74  
 52 Foley, Sinead M            6 Snowbirds-PV           41.23      30.23  
 53 Kousen, Amanda T           7 Machine-PV                NT      30.32  
 54 Masri, Tala                5 Rmsc-PV                38.83      30.63  
 55 Popera, Alexandra N        6 Rmsc-PV                31.03      30.67  
 56 Ferguson, Matty L          7 PM-PV                  29.93      31.42  
 57 Jacome, Natasha M          7 Rmsc-PV                29.54      32.36  
 58 Weiderhold, Allison L      7 HACC-PV                37.13      34.47  
 59 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth R      6 Rmsc-PV                43.59      34.83  
 60 Griffis, Eleanor M         7 Machine-PV             37.10      37.09  
 61 Patteson, Hannah J         7 PM-PV                  31.63      39.79  
 62 Williams, Penny J          7 YORK-PV                44.68      40.47  
 -- Koger, Jaclyn A            6 YORK-PV                27.37         NS  
 -- Tobey, Beatrix C           7 Rmsc-PV                29.83         NS  
 -- Cohen, Nina E              7 TCSD-PV                33.31         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Moira K          7 Rmsc-PV                25.15         NS  
 -- Levy, Jessica C            6 Curl-PV                33.83         NS  
 -- Martinko, Jordan L         7 Rmsc-PV                22.79         NS  
 -- Clark, Caroline R          6 Rmsc-PV                25.92         NS  
 -- Bishop, Mary B             6 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Vayer, Torey R             7 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine E       7 Rmsc-PV                41.90      40.97  
  2 Levy, Yaly                 7 Rmsc-PV                46.09      43.17  
  3 Haufler, Kristin M         7 Snowbirds-PV           55.02      46.19  
  4 Talwar, Ali K              7 Curl-PV                48.22      46.91  
  5 Cernoch, Christine A       7 Rmsc-PV                51.40      48.49  
  6 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                49.46      49.52  
  7 Kellan, Laura E            7 Machine-PV             52.71      49.76  
  8 Sheapp, Kylie N            7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.96  
  9 Kostecki, Karisa T         7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      51.93  
 10 Chapin, Sarah S            7 Machine-PV                NT      52.20  
 11 Pietrantonio, Sofie        7 Fish-PV              1:01.37      52.96  
 12 Nuss, Molly L              7 Machine-PV                NT      53.48  
 13 Severin, Mary A            7 HACC-PV                50.07      54.38  
 14 Juneau, Emma J             7 Snowbirds-PV              NT      54.79  
 15 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                52.81      54.81  
 16 Murphy, Ryan E             7 HACC-PV                   NT      54.96  
 17 Stonerock, Margaret C      7 Machine-PV             58.09      55.06  
 18 McCranie, Abby K           7 MAKO-PV                52.43      55.29  
 19 Anderson, Victoria H       7 Curl-PV                59.16      55.60  
 20 Callahan, Erin S           7 Fish-PV              1:02.31      55.62  
 21 Giachinta, Erin M          7 OCCS-PV              1:09.89      56.37  
 22 Casey, Kit-Kat E           7 Snowbirds-PV              NT      56.48  
 23 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV                53.94      58.02  
 24 Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      59.58  
 25 Lee, Jinhee S              7 FBST-PV                   NT    1:00.62  
 26 Vayer, Torey R             7 JFD-PV                    NT    1:01.05  
 27 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:04.24  
 28 Ho, Katie                  7 HACC-PV                   NT    1:05.09  
 29 Bullen, Lucy D             7 TCSD-PV              1:09.41    1:05.31  
 30 Jacome, Natasha M          7 Rmsc-PV              1:14.22    1:05.80  
 31 Murphy, Moira              7 OCCS-PV              1:10.61    1:07.44  
 32 Hogan, Lindsay M           7 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:07.59  
 33 Shortnacy, Jordan P        7 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:07.75  
 34 Gerlach, Helen E           7 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:08.71  
 35 Goughnour, Martha          7 HACC-PV                   NT    1:15.67  
 36 Robbins, Allison N         7 Machine-PV                NT    1:23.18  
 37 Chadwick, Denise S         7 FAST-PV                   NT    1:38.59  
 -- Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kellan, Melissa M          7 Machine-PV             50.89         DQ  
 -- Walker, Ashleigh P         7 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Asta, Ashley E             7 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Tobey, Beatrix C           7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Moira K          7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hou, Alexandra T           7 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Warrington, Reagan C       7 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Young, Abigail V           7 AAC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Mattingly, Molly J         5 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yaly                 7 Rmsc-PV                21.01      21.14  
  2 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                21.18      21.71  
  3 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                22.52      23.46  
  4 Talwar, Ali K              7 Curl-PV                24.93      24.68  
  5 Davidow, Jamie C           7 YORK-PV                25.94      24.82  
  6 Gould, Audrey K            6 Curl-PV                   NT      25.40  
  7 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  25.25      25.59  
  8 Pietrantonio, Sofie        7 Fish-PV                29.13      26.42  
  9 Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                29.75      26.45  
 10 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                30.08      27.04  
 11 Callahan, Erin S           7 Fish-PV                29.37      27.06  
 12 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                 27.12      27.09  
 13 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                28.37      27.52  
 14 Sheapp, Kylie N            7 Rmsc-PV                27.84      27.98  
 15 Layne, Amy E               6 YORK-PV                36.99      28.27  
 16 Edwards, Claire M          7 YORK-PV                31.85      28.37  
 17 Munch, Catie Y             7 Unat-Mach-PV           34.16      28.53  
 18 Katz, Stevie E             7 Rmsc-PV                29.00      28.62  
 19 Nester, Jane K             7 Rmsc-PV                24.50      29.03  
 20 Chapin, Sarah S            7 Machine-PV             39.06      29.20  
 21 Spera, Cameron P           7 Curl-PV                   NT      29.65  
 22 Casey, Kit-Kat E           7 Snowbirds-PV              NT      29.67  
 23 Cernoch, Christine A       7 Rmsc-PV                31.36      29.77  
 24 Luddy, Mary Kate K         6 VSC-PV                 30.25      30.15  
 25 Relihan, Kelly M           6 Rmsc-PV                34.59      30.38  
 26 Warrington, Reagan C       7 Curl-PV                30.46      30.55  
 27 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                32.51      30.88  
 28 Anderson, Victoria H       7 Curl-PV                33.70      32.13  
 29 Hemmer, Zoe K              6 YORK-PV                34.54      32.26  
 30 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                   NT      32.46  
 31 Levy, Jessica C            6 Curl-PV                30.68      32.55  
 32 Popera, Alexandra N        6 Rmsc-PV                38.96      32.88  
 33 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    7 YORK-PV                   NT      33.17  
 34 Yost, Katie B              7 MAKO-PV                   NT      33.46  
 35 Murphy, Ryan E             7 HACC-PV                34.05      33.54  
 36 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                32.62      33.88  
 37 Kostecki, Karisa T         7 Rmsc-PV                40.90      34.21  
 38 Choung, Grace              7 Rmsc-PV                34.31      34.36  
 39 Cuomo, Kylie G             6 MAKO-PV                   NT      34.74  
 40 Foley, Sinead M            6 Snowbirds-PV              NT      35.13  
 41 Hogan, Lindsay M           7 Snowbirds-PV           39.06      35.16  
 42 Kulbaski, Anna K           7 Unat-Mach-PV              NT      35.29  
 43 Graham, Annie B            7 TCSD-PV                   NT      35.90  
 44 Williams, Penny J          7 YORK-PV                   NT      36.11  
 45 Day, Megan C               6 YORK-PV                   NT      36.16  
 46 Day, Kaleigh M             6 YORK-PV                   NT      36.34  
 47 Kousen, Amanda T           7 Machine-PV                NT      37.09  
 48 McCranie, Abby K           7 MAKO-PV                   NT      37.82  
 49 Griffis, Eleanor M         7 Machine-PV                NT      47.86  
 -- Patteson, Hannah J         7 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
 -- Stonerock, Margaret C      7 Machine-PV             30.77         DQ  
 -- Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                45.63         DQ  
 -- Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gelbaugh, Elizabeth R      6 Rmsc-PV                39.67         DQ  
 -- Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Padglotis, Aspasia C       6 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rusby-Wood, Kayla T        6 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Serfis, Malin E            7 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nassetta, Kirby M          6 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mattingly, Molly J         5 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Repke, Hannah E            7 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Koger, Jaclyn A            6 YORK-PV                34.10         NS  
 -- Sun, Jessica D             6 VSC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Bishop, Mary B             6 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Tobey, Beatrix C           7 Rmsc-PV                40.98         NS  
 -- Clark, Caroline R          6 Rmsc-PV                29.13         NS  
 -- Martinko, Jordan L         7 Rmsc-PV                28.03         NS  
 -- Cohen, Nina E              7 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hofer, Elizabeth L         7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Moira K          7 Rmsc-PV                32.23         NS  
 -- Higginbotham, Kathryn      5 Unattached-PV          40.72        SCR  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yaly                 7 Rmsc-PV                47.37      48.50  
  2 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                50.93      48.93  
  3 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                49.00      52.49  
  4 Gould, Audrey K            6 Curl-PV                   NT      52.54  
  5 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      7 TCSD-PV                52.68      53.33  
  6 Ferguson, Ellie M          7 AVST-PV                59.76      54.29  
  7 Davidow, Jamie C           7 YORK-PV                   NT      54.56  
  8 Allen, Sarah E             7 TCSD-PV                   NT      54.92  
  9 Byrne, Mary C              7 TCSD-PV                57.94      56.34  
 10 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  54.35      57.26  
 11 Talwar, Ali K              7 Curl-PV                58.99      57.48  
 12 Gouterman, Hope            7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      58.86  
 13 Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV              1:11.83      59.95  
 14 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV              1:07.07    1:01.33  
 15 Larson, Emily P            7 YORK-PV                   NT    1:01.63  
 16 Alagia, Madeline C         7 TCSD-PV              1:00.71    1:02.50  
 17 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:04.48  
 18 Spera, Cameron P           7 Curl-PV                   NT    1:04.50  
 19 Katz, Stevie E             7 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:06.13  
 20 Giachinta, Erin M          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:06.60  
 21 Cresham, Marisa F          7 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:06.83  
 22 Stonerock, Margaret C      7 Machine-PV           1:05.96    1:08.42  
 23 Ho, Katie                  7 HACC-PV                   NT    1:08.46  
 24 Klatzkin, Allie P          7 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:08.75  
 25 Bishop, Mary B             6 Curl-PV                   NT    1:10.93  
 26 Anderson, Victoria H       7 Curl-PV                   NT    1:12.41  
 27 Healy, Megan R             6 Curl-PV                   NT    1:14.30  
 28 Gettler, Katie             6 HACC-PV                   NT    1:15.60  
 29 Hogan, Lindsay M           7 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:22.84  
 30 Parry, Rachelle M          7 FAST-PV                   NT    1:30.48  
 -- Bradley, Anna L            7 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nuss, Molly L              7 Machine-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Costa, Jordyn L            7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Kelly B             6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Juneau, Emma J             7 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Walker, Courtney L         7 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Carney, Emily J            7 TCSD-PV              1:00.72         DQ  
 -- Gerlach, Helen E           7 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gelbaugh, Elizabeth R      6 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Popera, Alexandra N        6 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine E       7 Rmsc-PV                16.67      16.65  
  2 Levy, Yaly                 7 Rmsc-PV                18.04      18.06  
  3 Nester, Jane K             7 Rmsc-PV                20.44      19.84  
  4 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                22.27      20.40  
  5 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                 18.32      20.58  
  6 Haufler, Kristin M         7 Snowbirds-PV           23.28      20.79  
  7 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      7 TCSD-PV                20.53      20.94  
  8 Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                24.08      21.56  
  9 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                24.28      21.84  
 10 Allen, Sarah E             7 TCSD-PV                22.17      21.92  
 11 Davidow, Jamie C           7 YORK-PV                24.59      22.13  
 12 Alagia, Madeline C         7 TCSD-PV                22.83      22.63  
 13 Flamand, Kelly C           6 Rmsc-PV                   NT      23.04  
 14 Sheapp, Kylie N            7 Rmsc-PV                23.70      23.23  
 15 Cresham, Marisa F          7 H2oyas-PV              25.40      23.46  
 16 Klatzkin, Allie P          7 Rmsc-PV                22.20      23.78  
 17 Chapin, Sarah S            7 Machine-PV             27.62      24.22  
 18 Cernoch, Christine A       7 Rmsc-PV                25.08      24.63  
 19 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                30.25      24.76  
 20 Burnett, Michelle N        6 PM-PV                     NT      24.88  
 20 Surette, Brenna R          6 YORK-PV                   NT      24.88  
 22 Murray, Mary Claire C      7 Rmsc-PV                25.81      25.20  
 23 Layne, Amy E               6 YORK-PV                24.59      25.30  
 24 Shebat, Melissa J          7 Curl-PV                28.34      25.39  
 25 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F          7 Rmsc-PV                31.27      25.48  
 26 Talwar, Ali K              7 Curl-PV                21.25      25.67  
 27 Giachinta, Erin M          7 OCCS-PV                24.98      25.70  
 27 Katz, Stevie E             7 Rmsc-PV                32.73      25.70  
 29 Byrne, Mary C              7 TCSD-PV                   NT      25.74  
 30 Guiton, Tessa C            6 Rmsc-PV                27.00      25.97  
 31 Clark, Caroline R          6 Rmsc-PV                   NT      27.09  
 32 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV                24.65      27.13  
 33 Walker, Ashleigh P         7 Snowbirds-PV           31.82      27.37  
 34 Spera, Cameron P           7 Curl-PV                26.25      27.87  
 35 Kostecki, Karisa T         7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      28.09  
 36 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                27.88      28.13  
 37 Kannan, Sarah H            6 Rmsc-PV                   NT      28.27  
 38 Murphy, Ryan E             7 HACC-PV                29.30      28.44  
 39 Casey, Kit-Kat E           7 Snowbirds-PV              NT      28.75  
 40 Costa, Jordyn L            7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      29.05  
 41 Gouterman, Hope            7 Rmsc-PV                30.73      29.24  
 42 Koger, Jaclyn A            6 YORK-PV                   NT      29.49  
 43 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                29.12      29.75  
 44 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  26.48      30.41  
 45 Day, Kaleigh M             6 YORK-PV                   NT      30.79  
 46 Walker, Courtney L         7 Snowbirds-PV           31.12      30.85  
 47 Day, Megan C               6 YORK-PV                   NT      31.12  
 48 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                   NT      31.42  
 49 Pietrantonio, Sofie        7 Fish-PV                32.55      31.94  
 50 Cuomo, Kylie G             6 MAKO-PV                31.14      33.01  
 51 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    7 YORK-PV                   NT      34.06  
 52 Callahan, Erin S           7 Fish-PV                36.12      34.91  
 53 Levy, Jessica C            6 Curl-PV                   NT      36.80  
 54 Jacome, Natasha M          7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      38.39  
 55 Murphy, Moira              7 OCCS-PV                33.49      39.31  
 56 Bullen, Lucy D             7 TCSD-PV                   NT      42.14  
 57 Bauman, Sarah C            6 YORK-PV                39.12      48.28  
 -- Hemmer, Zoe K              6 YORK-PV                29.61         DQ  
 -- Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kousen, Amanda T           7 Machine-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Robbins, Allison N         7 Machine-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Kellan, Melissa M          7 Machine-PV             28.50         DQ  
 -- Henry, Kelly B             6 OCCS-PV                41.49         DQ  
 -- Gragnani, Lauren N         6 Rmsc-PV                32.42         DQ  
 -- Rusby-Wood, Kayla T        6 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- White, Danielle E          6 Rmsc-PV                36.52         DQ  
 -- Stonerock, Margaret C      7 Machine-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                24.14         DQ  
 -- Lopaczynski, Adrianna      6 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                25.50         DQ  
 -- Tobey, Beatrix C           7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Kenis, Samantha            6 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Boyd, Taylor A             6 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Moira K          7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                 44.96      46.52  
  2 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                48.45      47.95  
  3 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.83  
  4 Layne, Amy E               6 YORK-PV              1:19.63      59.30  
  5 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F          7 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:00.70  
 -- Severin, Mary A            7 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mwangachuchu, Renee A      7 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- DeFORD, Carly H            7 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:25.00    1:09.32  
  2 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:13.50    1:15.23  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 7         2) Mihaley, Monika K 7            
     3) Carney, Emily J 7               4) Alagia, Madeline C 7           
  3 Curl Burke-PV  'A'                                     NT    1:21.82  
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:29.00    1:22.46  
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:25.45    1:24.48  
  6 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:15.77    1:25.41  
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:33.00    1:28.59  
  8 York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            1:25.00    1:29.18  
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:22.15    1:29.30  
     1) Gonzalez, Christina N 7         2) Schwindt, Katie M 7            
     3) Cuomo, Kylie G 6                4) Moore, Logan C 6               
 10 Curl Burke-PV  'B'                                     NT    1:35.66  
 11 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:32.09    1:39.50  
 12 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:32.48    1:43.31  
     1) Pollock, Jenna L 7              2) Burnett, Michelle N 6          
     3) Anderson, Rachel S 6            4) Carr, Rachel L 6               
 13 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            1:20.00    1:44.60  
 14 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:16.87    2:29.02  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Kellan, Laura E 7               2) Kellan, Melissa M 7            
     3) Chapin, Sarah S 7               4) Stonerock, Margaret C 7        
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            1:30.00         NS  
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'D'            1:37.00         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:30.00    1:31.01  
  2 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:25.13    1:31.79  
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:38.56    1:42.30  
     1) Moore, Logan C 6                2) Gonzalez, Christina N 7        
     3) Schwindt, Katie M 7             4) Cuomo, Kylie G 6               
  4 Curl Burke-PV  'A'                                     NT    1:46.29  
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:34.00    1:47.88  
  6 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            1:30.00    2:03.67  
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:38.00         DQ  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT         NS  
     1) Chapin, Sarah S 7               2) Kellan, Laura E 7              
     3) Kellan, Melissa M 7             4) Stonerock, Margaret C 7        
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                              NT         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            1:40.00         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            1:35.00         NS  
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:47.09         NS  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:26.76         NS  
     1) Mihaley, Monika K 7             2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 7        
     3) Allen, Sarah E 7                4) Carney, Emily J 7              
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'D'            1:42.00         NS  
 -- Curl Burke-PV  'B'                                     NT         NS  
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:36.03         NS