21st Annual Reindeer Mini-Meet
December 7-8, 2002
Providence Recreation Ctr
PVC-03-12
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards




Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osiecki, Andrew J          7 MAKO-PV                17.06      16.88  
  2 Fiala, Brandon C           7 Curl-PV                17.45      17.08  
  3 Cudahy, Conor J            7 HACC-PV                18.00      17.29  
  4 Kiehl, Joshua B            7 Rmsc-PV                17.86      17.97  
  5 Maquera, Cubby C           7 Curl-PV                19.43      17.99  
  6 Draganov, Andrew A         7 Unattached-PV          19.06      18.04  
  7 Parker, Jake M             7 Rmsc-PV                19.09      18.18  
  8 Hurrell, Sean C            7 TCSD-PV                18.80      18.20  
  9 Green, Tyler J             7 H2oyas-PV              19.33      18.34  
  9 Maloney, Bailey T          7 Rmsc-PV                17.94      18.34  
 11 Keevey, Conor R            7 AVST-PV                19.82      18.52  
 12 Kim, John J                7 MAKO-PV                19.10      18.58  
 13 Espinoza, Carlos E         7 Rmsc-PV                18.19      18.78  
 14 Freck, Jacob E             7 Machine-PV             22.60      18.85  
 15 Rainey, Ian B              6 TCSD-PV                18.70      18.94  
 16 Nickerson, Chris J         7 Rmsc-PV                19.13      19.38  
 17 Quinn, Matthew B           7 OCCS-PV                17.78      19.44  
 18 Stronko, Samuel            7 OCCS-PV                19.95      19.57  
 19 Pennington, Alex S         7 Fish-PV                28.48      19.71  
 20 Martin, Alex J             7 VSC-PV                 18.34      19.75  
 21 Stuver, Ian R              7 Machine-PV             20.28      19.99  
 22 Lichtenfels, William R     7 Fish-PV                   NT      20.22  
 23 Hodge, Andrew S            7 MSSC-PV                23.50      20.59  
 24 Chavez, Daniel A           7 FAST-PV                31.48      20.61  
 25 Kirchner, Michael J        7 Rmsc-PV                19.61      20.69  
 26 Dolton, Alec B             7 Fish-PV                23.00      20.88  
 27 Sheerin, Patrick W         7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      21.07  
 28 Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y    7 TCSD-PV                21.25      21.17  
 29 Allsopp, Robert J          7 JFD-PV                 24.78      22.01  
 30 Jones, Matt T              7 MAKO-PV                19.56      22.19  
 31 Draim, Kyle A              6 Curl-PV                22.10      22.20  
 32 Mottola, David J           7 Machine-PV             21.98      22.22  
 33 Walpuck, Jack J            7 Rmsc-PV                21.53      22.30  
 34 Goniprow, Harrison L       7 Rmsc-PV                25.98      22.37  
 35 Watkins, Pickle            7 Rmsc-PV                21.35      22.68  
 36 Camp, Cory D               7 Rmsc-PV                26.77      22.87  
 37 Boggs, Jeff J              7 Curl-PV                25.35      22.90  
 38 Mittel, Daniel E           7 PM-PV                     NT      22.91  
 39 Jackson, Nicholas I        7 Curl-PV                24.68      23.22  
 40 Lloyd, Will R              7 Fish-PV                19.18      23.38  
 41 Mills, Nick V              6 MSSC-PV                   NT      23.54  
 42 Patsfall, Nathaniel S      7 OCCS-PV                23.94      23.66  
 43 Ly, Jeffery L              7 MSSC-PV                   NT      24.73  
 44 Shields, Timothy           7 VSC-PV                 21.26      24.76  
 45 Petraites, Matthew R       7 JFD-PV                 25.23      25.72  
 46 Duesterhaus, Andrew J      7 MAKO-PV                24.30      28.81  
 46 Neff, Matthew A            7 Rmsc-PV                30.45      28.81  
 48 Nguyen, Jonathan           7 HACC-PV                   NT      28.97  
 49 Vasquez, Ryan D            7 Curl-PV                   NT      30.52  
 50 May, Drew I                7 Rmsc-PV                28.13      30.61  
 51 Maranto, Samuel J          7 OCCS-PV                36.12      31.12  
 52 Kilgallin, Billy T         7 YORK-PV                   NT      31.34  
 53 Reed, Nelson J             7 TCSD-PV                33.79      32.43  
 54 Presgraves, Sam N          6 Snowbirds-PV           34.84      36.24  
 -- Ellsworth, Jonathan O      7 Curl-PV                20.28         NS  
 -- AU, Kevin Z                7 Fish-PV                28.03         NS  
 -- Kelly, Joe L               7 Rmsc-PV                20.75         NS  
 -- Rider, Alex S              7 Curl-PV                21.19         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiehl, Joshua B            7 Rmsc-PV                47.25      38.60  
  2 Fiala, Brandon C           7 Curl-PV                43.98      39.10  
  3 Cudahy, Conor J            7 HACC-PV                45.25      39.22  
  4 Draganov, Andrew A         7 Unattached-PV             NT      39.61  
  5 Barrand, Connor J          7 Fish-PV                50.65      40.56  
  6 Maquera, Cubby C           7 Curl-PV                   NT      41.23  
  7 Maloney, Bailey T          7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      41.46  
  8 Luciani, Michael R         7 Fish-PV                44.43      41.84  
  9 Freck, Jacob E             7 Machine-PV             48.69      42.20  
 10 Pennington, Alex S         7 Fish-PV                49.75      43.11  
 11 Parker, Jake M             7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      43.24  
 12 Green, Tyler J             7 H2oyas-PV                 NT      43.49  
 13 Espinoza, Carlos E         7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      43.66  
 14 Quinn, Matthew B           7 OCCS-PV                44.34      44.29  
 15 Kim, John J                7 MAKO-PV                41.84      44.99  
 16 Nickerson, Chris J         7 Rmsc-PV                51.53      45.23  
 17 Stuver, Ian R              7 Machine-PV             48.37      45.24  
 18 Kirchner, Michael J        7 Rmsc-PV                42.67      45.73  
 19 Chavez, Daniel A           7 FAST-PV                53.85      46.53  
 20 Boggs, Jeff J              7 Curl-PV                50.31      46.71  
 21 Lloyd, Will R              7 Fish-PV                50.31      47.70  
 22 Mahoney, Mark J            6 MAKO-PV                49.50      47.86  
 23 Kime, Griffin B            7 PM-PV                     NT      48.74  
 24 Carney, Chris R            7 JFD-PV                 48.66      48.76  
 25 Allsopp, Robert J          7 JFD-PV                    NT      48.83  
 26 Barbaris, Joey             7 HACC-PV                49.01      50.41  
 27 Mittel, Daniel E           7 PM-PV                     NT      50.43  
 28 Brown, Stas V              7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.78  
 29 Hodge, Andrew S            7 MSSC-PV                52.71      50.87  
 30 Dolton, Alec B             7 Fish-PV                   NT      50.88  
 31 Calhoun, Corey D           7 YORK-PV                   NT      51.37  
 32 Skowronski, Matthew J      7 HACC-PV                55.52      51.93  
 33 Camp, Cory D               7 Rmsc-PV              1:10.00      52.19  
 34 Rush, Derek P              7 Machine-PV           1:04.81      53.49  
 35 Watkins, Pickle            7 Rmsc-PV                53.33      53.81  
 36 Fronczak, Christopher      7 HACC-PV                   NT      55.93  
 37 Duesterhaus, Andrew J      7 MAKO-PV                55.25      57.06  
 38 Osherovich, Mitchell R     7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      57.29  
 39 Caldwell, James            7 HACC-PV                   NT      57.46  
 40 Speer, Eric W              6 VSC-PV                    NT      58.09  
 41 Abboud, Philip J           7 TCSD-PV              1:04.00      58.67  
 42 Larson, Mark C             6 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:01.40  
 43 Brunatti, Aaron R          6 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:09.51  
 -- Place, Alex P              7 YORK-PV                49.98         NS  
 -- Rider, Alex S              7 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Lichtenfels, William R     7 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- AU, Kevin Z                7 Fish-PV              1:10.67         NS  
 -- Vasquez, Ryan D            7 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McJunkin, James P          6 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- King, Joe L                7 FBST-PV                47.43         NS  
 -- Connolly, Evan G           6 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Stephen F           7 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Patsfall, Nathaniel S      7 OCCS-PV                55.43         NS  
 -- Kelly, Joe L               7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cudahy, Conor J            7 HACC-PV                22.15      21.70  
  2 Kiehl, Joshua B            7 Rmsc-PV                21.18      21.71  
  3 Barrand, Connor J          7 Fish-PV                23.98      21.79  
  4 Fiala, Brandon C           7 Curl-PV                22.00      22.29  
  5 Draganov, Andrew A         7 Unattached-PV          21.86      22.48  
  6 Freck, Jacob E             7 Machine-PV             25.77      22.60  
  7 Maquera, Cubby C           7 Curl-PV                24.89      22.88  
  8 Stronko, Samuel            7 OCCS-PV                23.59      23.16  
  9 Stuver, Ian R              7 Machine-PV             23.42      23.18  
 10 Quinn, Matthew B           7 OCCS-PV                22.94      23.60  
 11 Kim, John J                7 MAKO-PV                21.15      23.64  
 12 Maloney, Bailey T          7 Rmsc-PV                22.97      23.74  
 13 Parker, Jake M             7 Rmsc-PV                25.41      23.95  
 14 Allsopp, Robert J          7 JFD-PV                 27.45      24.11  
 15 Green, Tyler J             7 H2oyas-PV              24.23      24.20  
 16 Lloyd, Will R              7 Fish-PV                23.34      24.49  
 17 McJunkin, James P          6 Machine-PV                NT      24.56  
 18 Kirchner, Michael J        7 Rmsc-PV                23.58      24.65  
 19 Watkins, Pickle            7 Rmsc-PV                31.59      24.87  
 20 Pennington, Alex S         7 Fish-PV                25.53      24.99  
 21 Carney, Chris R            7 JFD-PV                    NT      25.01  
 22 Boggs, Jeff J              7 Curl-PV                24.54      25.27  
 23 Camp, Cory D               7 Rmsc-PV                25.70      25.52  
 24 Espinoza, Carlos E         7 Rmsc-PV                23.39      25.98  
 25 Luciani, Michael R         7 Fish-PV                26.01      26.02  
 26 Nickerson, Chris J         7 Rmsc-PV                26.92      26.13  
 27 Petraites, Matthew R       7 JFD-PV                 31.52      26.42  
 28 Brown, Stas V              7 Rmsc-PV                25.89      26.61  
 29 Kime, Griffin B            7 PM-PV                     NT      26.69  
 30 Dolton, Alec B             7 Fish-PV                24.36      26.87  
 31 Abboud, Philip J           7 TCSD-PV                27.57      27.52  
 32 Hodge, Andrew S            7 MSSC-PV                28.83      27.65  
 33 Skowronski, Matthew J      7 HACC-PV                30.33      28.34  
 34 Rush, Derek P              7 Machine-PV             26.78      28.42  
 35 Calhoun, Corey D           7 YORK-PV                26.86      29.10  
 36 Mittel, Daniel E           7 PM-PV                     NT      29.26  
 37 Ellsworth, Jonathan O      7 Curl-PV                32.38      29.82  
 38 Neff, Matthew A            7 Rmsc-PV                30.25      29.97  
 39 Wasserman, Daniel A        7 Curl-PV                   NT      30.46  
 40 Duesterhaus, Andrew J      7 MAKO-PV                27.03      30.78  
 41 Fronczak, Christopher      7 HACC-PV                   NT      31.70  
 42 Larson, Mark C             6 Rmsc-PV                30.02      32.18  
 43 Speer, Eric W              6 VSC-PV                 35.66      35.74  
 44 Brunatti, Aaron R          6 MSSC-PV                   NT      39.52  
 -- Osherovich, Mitchell R     7 Rmsc-PV                41.61         DQ  
 -- Lichtenfels, William R     7 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Place, Alex P              7 YORK-PV                26.53         NS  
 -- Kelly, Joe L               7 Rmsc-PV                25.60         NS  
 -- Connolly, Evan G           6 Rmsc-PV                27.03         NS  
 -- Vasquez, Ryan D            7 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Jackson, Nicholas I        7 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- AU, Kevin Z                7 Fish-PV                32.07         NS  
 -- Rider, Alex S              7 Curl-PV                29.02         NS  
 -- King, Joe L                7 FBST-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cudahy, Conor J            7 HACC-PV                48.16      45.27  
  2 Kiehl, Joshua B            7 Rmsc-PV                48.68      46.84  
  3 Draganov, Andrew A         7 Unattached-PV          46.85      48.51  
  4 Quinn, Matthew B           7 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.56  
  5 Kim, John J                7 MAKO-PV                50.95      49.65  
  6 Hurrell, Sean C            7 TCSD-PV                   NT      49.93  
  7 Mottola, David J           7 Machine-PV                NT      50.93  
  8 Keevey, Conor R            7 AVST-PV                   NT      52.50  
  9 Pennington, Alex S         7 Fish-PV                   NT      52.99  
 10 Dolton, Alec B             7 Fish-PV                   NT      53.14  
 11 Lloyd, Will R              7 Fish-PV                   NT      54.13  
 12 Shields, Timothy           7 VSC-PV               1:01.98      54.59  
 13 Litts, DJ B                7 FBST-PV              1:10.63      54.89  
 14 Kirchner, Michael J        7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.92  
 15 Watkins, Pickle            7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.95  
 16 Lichtenfels, William R     7 Fish-PV                   NT      55.47  
 17 Espinoza, Carlos E         7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      55.57  
 18 Jones, Matt T              7 MAKO-PV                54.88      55.62  
 19 Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y    7 TCSD-PV                   NT      57.95  
 20 Martin, Alex J             7 VSC-PV                 59.85    1:00.26  
 21 Draim, Kyle A              6 Curl-PV                   NT    1:00.84  
 21 Allsopp, Robert J          7 JFD-PV               1:13.34    1:00.84  
 23 Ly, Jeffery L              7 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:01.38  
 24 Hodge, Andrew S            7 MSSC-PV              1:05.03    1:01.71  
 24 Patsfall, Nathaniel S      7 OCCS-PV                58.41    1:01.71  
 26 Chavez, Daniel A           7 FAST-PV              1:05.06    1:02.22  
 27 Jackson, Nicholas I        7 Curl-PV                   NT    1:03.52  
 28 Mills, Nick V              6 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:04.14  
 29 Reed, Nelson J             7 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:07.22  
 30 Kilgallin, Billy T         7 YORK-PV                   NT    1:07.31  
 31 Neff, Matthew A            7 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:13.65  
 32 Vasquez, Ryan D            7 Curl-PV                   NT    1:31.94  
 -- Place, Alex P              7 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barrand, Connor J          7 Fish-PV                54.09         DQ  
 -- Camp, Cory D               7 Rmsc-PV              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Fiala, Brandon C           7 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Joe L               7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- AU, Kevin Z                7 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Mihailescu, Andrei         5 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draganov, Andrew A         7 Unattached-PV          24.23      23.18  
  2 Freck, Jacob E             7 Machine-PV             28.02      24.00  
  3 Stuver, Ian R              7 Machine-PV             26.60      24.58  
  4 Kiehl, Joshua B            7 Rmsc-PV                25.30      24.90  
  5 Fiala, Brandon C           7 Curl-PV                26.11      24.95  
  6 Cudahy, Conor J            7 HACC-PV                28.09      25.56  
  6 Green, Tyler J             7 H2oyas-PV              28.67      25.56  
  8 Petraites, Matthew R       7 JFD-PV                 27.90      26.80  
  9 Parker, Jake M             7 Rmsc-PV                26.70      26.81  
 10 Maloney, Bailey T          7 Rmsc-PV                24.88      26.83  
 11 Carney, Chris R            7 JFD-PV                 26.84      27.49  
 12 Brown, Stas V              7 Rmsc-PV                30.51      27.95  
 13 Skowronski, Matthew J      7 HACC-PV                31.67      28.00  
 14 Luciani, Michael R         7 Fish-PV                29.21      28.04  
 15 Kime, Griffin B            7 PM-PV                     NT      28.16  
 15 Espinoza, Carlos E         7 Rmsc-PV                28.74      28.16  
 17 Maquera, Cubby C           7 Curl-PV                31.67      29.51  
 18 Pennington, Alex S         7 Fish-PV                35.93      30.07  
 19 Abboud, Philip J           7 TCSD-PV                30.72      30.18  
 20 Mahoney, Mark J            6 MAKO-PV                33.16      30.29  
 21 Allsopp, Robert J          7 JFD-PV                    NT      30.49  
 22 Rush, Derek P              7 Machine-PV             36.39      30.52  
 23 Watkins, Pickle            7 Rmsc-PV                32.33      30.54  
 24 Stronko, Samuel            7 OCCS-PV                26.59      30.90  
 25 Ellsworth, Jonathan O      7 Curl-PV                34.64      31.81  
 26 Chavez, Daniel A           7 FAST-PV                   NT      32.07  
 27 Larson, Mark C             6 Rmsc-PV                38.89      32.31  
 28 Wasserman, Daniel A        7 Curl-PV                   NT      32.77  
 29 Duesterhaus, Andrew J      7 MAKO-PV                32.21      33.00  
 30 Nickerson, Chris J         7 Rmsc-PV                31.78      33.02  
 31 Barbaris, Joey             7 HACC-PV                   NT      33.12  
 32 Boggs, Jeff J              7 Curl-PV                35.06      34.10  
 33 Calhoun, Corey D           7 YORK-PV                   NT      34.57  
 34 Camp, Cory D               7 Rmsc-PV                38.64      34.84  
 35 Koczyk, Charlie H          6 PM-PV                     NT      36.54  
 36 Hodge, Andrew S            7 MSSC-PV                   NT      37.24  
 37 Speer, Eric W              6 VSC-PV                    NT      42.74  
 38 Fronczak, Christopher      7 HACC-PV                   NT      47.52  
 -- Lloyd, Will R              7 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Neff, Matthew A            7 Rmsc-PV                36.92         DQ  
 -- Osherovich, Mitchell R     7 Rmsc-PV                53.32         DQ  
 -- Kim, John J                7 MAKO-PV                31.90         DQ  
 -- Mittel, Daniel E           7 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
 -- Place, Alex P              7 YORK-PV                28.76         NS  
 -- Rider, Alex S              7 Curl-PV                27.30         NS  
 -- Lichtenfels, William R     7 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- AU, Kevin Z                7 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Vasquez, Ryan D            7 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McJunkin, James P          6 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- King, Joe L                7 FBST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Connolly, Evan G           6 Rmsc-PV                40.37         NS  
 -- Smith, Stephen F           7 MAKO-PV                37.37         NS  
 -- Patsfall, Nathaniel S      7 OCCS-PV                36.69         NS  
 -- Kelly, Joe L               7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freck, Jacob E             7 Machine-PV                NT      52.83  
  2 Barrand, Connor J          7 Fish-PV                   NT      55.23  
  3 Green, Tyler J             7 H2oyas-PV              58.23      57.13  
  4 Stuver, Ian R              7 Machine-PV             58.53      57.19  
  5 Parker, Jake M             7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      57.48  
  6 Goniprow, Harrison L       7 Rmsc-PV                59.99      58.10  
  7 Maloney, Bailey T          7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      58.20  
  8 Sheerin, Patrick W         7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      58.74  
  9 Petraites, Matthew R       7 JFD-PV               1:01.59      58.75  
 10 Hurrell, Sean C            7 TCSD-PV                   NT      59.61  
 11 Watkins, Pickle            7 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:07.09  
 12 Place, Alex P              7 YORK-PV                   NT    1:07.81  
 13 Gibeily, Tommy A           6 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:08.03  
 14 Walpuck, Jack J            7 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:08.28  
 15 Boggs, Jeff J              7 Curl-PV                   NT    1:09.67  
 16 Allsopp, Robert J          7 JFD-PV               1:32.82    1:11.54  
 17 Mills, Nick V              6 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:12.11  
 18 Duesterhaus, Andrew J      7 MAKO-PV              1:13.50    1:13.84  
 19 Reed, Nelson J             7 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:19.88  
 20 Savoia, Andrew D           6 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:21.34  
 21 Shields, Timothy           7 VSC-PV                    NT    1:27.09  
 22 Draim, Kyle A              6 Curl-PV                   NT    1:28.14  
 -- Wicklein, Hans C           6 FAST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lichtenfels, William R     7 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Compton, Jonathan E        6 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dolton, Alec B             7 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- May, Drew I                7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Draganov, Andrew A         7 Unattached-PV          53.65         DQ  
 -- Lloyd, Will R              7 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- AU, Kevin Z                7 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rider, Alex S              7 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiala, Brandon C           7 Curl-PV                19.35      20.78  
  2 Keevey, Conor R            7 AVST-PV                23.12      20.96  
  3 Maloney, Bailey T          7 Rmsc-PV                20.76      21.20  
  4 Cudahy, Conor J            7 HACC-PV                25.53      21.99  
  5 Rainey, Ian B              6 TCSD-PV                19.63      22.44  
  6 Espinoza, Carlos E         7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      22.49  
  7 Osiecki, Andrew J          7 MAKO-PV                24.58      22.71  
  8 Thomas, Michael A          6 Rmsc-PV                21.37      23.49  
  9 Quinn, Matthew B           7 OCCS-PV                22.40      23.56  
 10 Litts, DJ B                7 FBST-PV                30.62      24.08  
 11 Nickerson, Chris J         7 Rmsc-PV                22.34      24.15  
 12 Barrand, Connor J          7 Fish-PV                27.25      24.31  
 13 Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y    7 TCSD-PV                23.15      24.75  
 14 Walpuck, Jack J            7 Rmsc-PV                27.33      24.82  
 15 Parker, Jake M             7 Rmsc-PV                30.71      25.00  
 16 Kirchner, Michael J        7 Rmsc-PV                23.40      25.16  
 17 Connolly, Evan G           6 Rmsc-PV                   NT      25.41  
 18 Maquera, Cubby C           7 Curl-PV                23.90      25.56  
 19 Green, Tyler J             7 H2oyas-PV              26.76      26.07  
 20 Soevik, Njord              6 Rmsc-PV                30.53      26.30  
 21 Stuver, Ian R              7 Machine-PV             30.92      26.51  
 22 Freck, Jacob E             7 Machine-PV                NT      26.66  
 23 Mottola, David J           7 Machine-PV                NT      26.67  
 24 Chavez, Daniel A           7 FAST-PV                26.14      26.70  
 25 Place, Alex P              7 YORK-PV                25.90      26.77  
 26 Olsen, Kevin H             6 OCCS-PV                32.61      27.07  
 27 Jones, Matt T              7 MAKO-PV                26.65      27.66  
 28 Kim, John J                7 MAKO-PV                   NT      28.81  
 29 Camp, Cory D               7 Rmsc-PV                31.99      29.39  
 29 Holt, Harrison R           6 Rmsc-PV                32.17      29.39  
 31 Jackson, Nicholas I        7 Curl-PV                   NT      29.65  
 32 Stronko, Samuel            7 OCCS-PV                28.77      30.18  
 33 Patsfall, Nathaniel S      7 OCCS-PV                31.41      31.12  
 34 Costa, Josh J              6 Rmsc-PV                49.29      31.22  
 35 Boggs, Jeff J              7 Curl-PV                32.44      32.70  
 36 Draim, Kyle A              6 Curl-PV                34.80      33.31  
 37 Larson, Mark C             6 Rmsc-PV                   NT      33.56  
 38 Goniprow, Harrison L       7 Rmsc-PV                   NT      33.82  
 39 Hodge, Andrew S            7 MSSC-PV                   NT      36.65  
 40 Fronczak, Christopher      7 HACC-PV                   NT      37.30  
 41 Nguyen, Jonathan           7 HACC-PV                   NT      38.39  
 42 Petraites, Matthew R       7 JFD-PV                    NT      40.24  
 43 Mackenzie, Kevin J         6 Rmsc-PV                   NT      41.20  
 44 Friedman, Joaquin R        5 YORK-PV                   NT      44.83  
 -- Kilgallin, Billy T         7 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas G    6 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Duesterhaus, Andrew J      7 MAKO-PV                42.45         DQ  
 -- Maranto, Samuel J          7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vasquez, Ryan D            7 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- May, Drew I                7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kuruvilla, Rohan J         6 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pennington, Alex S         7 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Joe L               7 Rmsc-PV                26.64         NS  
 -- Rider, Alex S              7 Curl-PV                24.49         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrand, Connor J          7 Fish-PV              1:05.56      52.75  
  2 Quinn, Matthew B           7 OCCS-PV                52.70      52.99  
  3 Chavez, Daniel A           7 FAST-PV                   NT      59.81  
  4 Dolton, Alec B             7 Fish-PV                   NT    1:32.20  
 -- Caldwell, James            7 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Stephen F           7 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Patsfall, Nathaniel S      7 OCCS-PV              1:14.68         NS  
 -- Kirchner, Michael J        7 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:25.00    1:10.97  
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:29.00    1:16.96  
  3 Curl Burke-PV  'A'                                     NT    1:21.27  
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:17.03    1:22.13  
     1) Osiecki, Andrew J 7             2) Kim, John J 7                  
     3) Jones, Matt T 7                 4)                                
  5 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:20.62    1:27.99  
     1) Rainey, Ian B 6                 2) Hurrell, Sean C 7              
     3) Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y 7       4) Crean, Sean J 7                
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:27.20    1:34.75  
  7 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:31.71    1:40.00  
  8 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:43.32    2:00.63  
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:33.00         DQ  
 -- Curl Burke-PV  'B'                                     NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:30.00    1:30.70  
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:34.00    1:38.69  
  3 Curl Burke-PV  'B'                                     NT    1:39.75  
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT    1:41.54  
  5 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                           NT    1:43.43  
 -- Curl Burke-PV  'A'                                     NT         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:51.70         NS  
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:38.00         NS  
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:42.40         NS  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:34.12         NS  
     1) Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y 7       2) Abboud, Philip J 7             
     3) Rainey, Ian B 6                 4) Hurrell, Sean C 7              
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:35.72         NS  
     1) Kim, John J 7                   2) Smith, Stephen F 7