Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
FAST Qualifier Meet
November 30-December 1, 2002
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-11




Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selzer, Christine C       17 Rmsc-PV                26.03      25.91  
  2 Koerner, Eleanor L        15 TIBU-PV                26.77      26.08  
  3 Deshields, Lysette A      15 Rmsc-PV                26.23      26.46  
  3 Falcone, Marina X         15 H2oyas-PV              26.68      26.46  
  5 Beier, Genna E            16 Unat-Mach-PV           26.12      26.49  
  6 Foncannon, Sara S         17 Rmsc-PV                26.64      26.70  
  7 Elliott, McKay X          17 H2oyas-PV              26.80      26.80  
  8 Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV                26.35      26.82  
  9 Sanders, Samantha A       17 FAST-PV                27.49      26.92  
 10 Aye, Wint T               17 PM-PV                  26.78      26.95  
 11 Pak, Danielle Y           15 CUBU-PV                26.97      27.24  
 12 Hovanesian, Rachel L      15 Unat-Mach-PV           27.39      27.47  
 13 Baylor, Yolanda D         15 CUBU-PV                27.32      27.67  
 14 Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV                26.72      27.68  
 15 Asta, Allison M           15 Machine-PV             28.69      28.06  
 16 Weldon, Lauren A          12 H2oyas-PV              28.89      28.07  
 17 Thai, Jennifer T          16 Rmsc-PV                28.46      28.10  
 18 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV                27.82      28.19  
 19 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV                27.79      28.55  
 20 Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV                26.57      28.58  
 21 Thompson, Sadie L         16 Machine-PV             28.26      28.80  
 22 Silverberg, Jeneve S      15 H2oyas-PV                 NT      29.01  
 23 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV                29.28      29.02  
 24 Cupido, Bess A            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT      29.12  
 25 Shumaker, Rachel E        15 CUBU-PV                29.25      29.33  
 26 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV                29.29      29.35  
 27 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV                29.85      30.41  
 28 Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV                29.64      30.62  
 29 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV                32.08      31.73  
 30 Koessel, Sophia L         15 Rmsc-PV                32.36      32.04  
 31 White, Anna R             17 PGKS-PV                32.60      32.93  
 32 Layman, Casey L           16 PGKS-PV                40.80      33.31  
 33 Luhr, Sigrid L            12 FAST-PV                   NT      34.45  
 34 Watson, Danielle T        15 CUBU-PV                   NT      35.21  
 -- Kelly, Madeline           15 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Sams, Amanda J            15 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Robeson, Tori L           15 Machine-PV             28.73         NS  
 -- Ham, Caitlin E            15 Machine-PV             27.68         NS  
 -- Mealy, Erin G             16 PM-PV                  27.41         NS  
 -- Studley, Tara M           17 PM-PV                  25.92         NS  
 -- Weaver, Christie M        17 FAST-PV                32.13         NS  
 -- Krebs, Laura J            15 CUBU-PV                29.55         NS  
 -- O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV                25.86         NS  
 -- Litty, Jennifer K         16 Rmsc-PV                29.86         NS  
 -- Walter, Lauren K          15 CUBU-PV                26.08         NS  
 -- Jimenez, Rebecca A        17 CUBU-PV                26.08         NS  
 -- Fowler, Harriet M         17 Rmsc-PV                28.83         NS  
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV                27.88         NS  
 -- Silver, Celine M          15 Rmsc-PV                26.84         NS  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV                26.54         NS  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, McKay X          17 H2oyas-PV              57.12      56.73  
       27.40    56.73                                                      
  2 Studley, Tara M           17 PM-PV                  56.62      56.96  
       27.86    56.96                                                      
  3 Selzer, Christine C       17 Rmsc-PV                57.68      57.18  
       27.80    57.18                                                      
  4 Falcone, Marina X         15 H2oyas-PV              57.57      57.32  
       27.38    57.32                                                      
  5 Jimenez, Rebecca A        17 CUBU-PV                56.56      57.36  
       28.03    57.36                                                      
  6 Deshields, Lysette A      15 Rmsc-PV                57.60      57.54  
       27.21    57.54                                                      
  7 Keith, Kendra J           15 CUBU-PV                57.84      58.03  
       28.21    58.03                                                      
  8 Foncannon, Sara S         17 Rmsc-PV                57.57      58.16  
       27.65    58.16                                                      
  9 Koerner, Eleanor L        15 TIBU-PV                59.05      58.26  
       27.69    58.26                                                      
 10 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV                57.56      58.70  
       27.97    58.70                                                      
 11 Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV                56.88      58.95  
       28.19    58.95                                                      
 12 Sanders, Samantha A       17 FAST-PV                59.66      59.07  
       27.97    59.07                                                      
 13 Pak, Danielle Y           15 CUBU-PV                58.30      59.15  
       29.04    59.15                                                      
 14 Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV                57.99      59.79  
       29.02    59.79                                                      
 15 Hovanesian, Rachel L      15 Unat-Mach-PV         1:00.81    1:00.29  
       28.05  1:00.29                                                      
 16 Aye, Wint T               17 PM-PV                  59.66    1:00.43  
       29.02  1:00.43                                                      
 17 Auger, Caitlin E          17 Machine-PV             56.35    1:00.44  
       28.74  1:00.44                                                      
 18 Haney, Sarah J            15 JFD-PV               1:02.36    1:00.56  
       29.81  1:00.56                                                      
 19 Brookhiser, Laura K       16 Machine-PV             59.54    1:01.23  
       28.95  1:01.23                                                      
 20 South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV                 59.27    1:01.25  
       29.04  1:01.25                                                      
 21 Baylor, Yolanda D         15 CUBU-PV              1:00.45    1:01.56  
       29.41  1:01.56                                                      
 22 Kehs, Laurel E            15 Fish-PV              1:00.77    1:01.98  
       29.63  1:01.98                                                      
 23 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:04.49    1:02.34  
       28.76  1:02.34                                                      
 24 Cupido, Bess A            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:02.45  
       29.92  1:02.45                                                      
 25 McHale, Caitlin M         13 CUBU-PV              1:02.70    1:02.56  
       29.96  1:02.56                                                      
 26 Chasler, Jessica E        16 Rmsc-PV                59.44    1:02.71  
       29.64  1:02.71                                                      
 27 Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              1:00.31    1:02.87  
       30.15  1:02.87                                                      
 28 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV              1:02.92    1:03.06  
       30.11  1:03.06                                                      
 29 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:02.54    1:03.12  
       30.47  1:03.12                                                      
 30 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              1:03.28    1:03.18  
       30.16  1:03.18                                                      
 31 Nelson, Chrissie E        15 Fish-PV              1:02.33    1:03.24  
       30.49  1:03.24                                                      
 32 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                1:04.23    1:04.25  
       30.32  1:04.25                                                      
 33 Robeson, Tori L           15 Machine-PV           1:03.33    1:04.79  
       31.08  1:04.79                                                      
 34 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.21    1:04.82  
       31.40  1:04.82                                                      
 35 Wiedeman, Ruth L          15 FAST-PV                   NT    1:04.91  
       31.52  1:04.91                                                      
 36 Sams, Amanda J            15 Machine-PV                NT    1:05.30  
       30.54  1:05.30                                                      
 37 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              1:04.56    1:05.42  
       31.04  1:05.42                                                      
 38 Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.37    1:05.62  
       31.38  1:05.62                                                      
 39 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              1:07.12    1:05.94  
       31.81  1:05.94                                                      
 40 Silverberg, Jeneve S      15 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:06.46  
       31.32  1:06.46                                                      
 41 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV              1:06.80    1:06.62  
       31.95  1:06.62                                                      
 42 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              1:06.77    1:06.64  
       32.29  1:06.64                                                      
 43 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              1:07.86    1:11.91  
       34.59  1:11.91                                                      
 44 White, Anna R             17 PGKS-PV              1:12.89    1:14.24  
       34.71  1:14.24                                                      
 45 Layman, Casey L           16 PGKS-PV              1:29.42    1:16.62  
       35.89  1:16.62                                                      
 -- Fowler, Harriet M         17 Rmsc-PV              1:01.75         NS  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV                57.60         NS  
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV              1:00.69         NS  
 -- Beier, Genna E            16 Unat-Mach-PV           57.54         NS  
 -- O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV                56.18         NS  
 -- Ream, Alanna M            15 Fish-PV                56.97         NS  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV                58.58         NS  
 -- Walter, Lauren K          15 CUBU-PV                56.87         NS  
 -- Litty, Jennifer K         16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.94         NS  
 -- Silver, Celine M          15 Rmsc-PV                59.68         NS  
 -- Cravedi, Cristina A       17 H2oyas-PV            1:02.49         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cromarty, Stefanie L      18 FGAC-PV              2:02.22    2:04.42  
       29.17  1:00.93  1:33.57  2:04.42                                    
  2 Selzer, Christine C       17 Rmsc-PV              2:07.22    2:05.56  
       29.58  1:01.13  1:33.39  2:05.56                                    
  3 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                2:09.76    2:07.86  
       29.91  1:02.85  1:35.20  2:07.86                                    
  4 Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV              2:08.22    2:09.10  
       29.67  1:02.11  1:35.84  2:09.10                                    
  5 Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV              2:07.84    2:09.42  
       30.74  1:03.18  1:36.61  2:09.42                                    
  6 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV              2:09.10    2:09.60  
       30.24  1:03.25  1:36.92  2:09.60                                    
  7 Koerner, Eleanor L        15 TIBU-PV              2:14.67    2:11.96  
       29.10  1:02.77  1:38.02  2:11.96                                    
  8 Chasler, Jessica E        16 Rmsc-PV              2:07.24    2:11.99  
       30.24  1:03.17  1:37.37  2:11.99                                    
  9 Pak, Danielle Y           15 CUBU-PV              2:13.20    2:12.00  
       31.89  1:05.00  1:38.27  2:12.00                                    
 10 Allen, Sarah E            18 FAST-PV              2:11.70    2:12.80  
       30.71  1:03.54  1:38.08  2:12.80                                    
 11 Sanders, Samantha A       17 FAST-PV              2:14.49    2:13.19  
       29.01  1:02.34  1:37.84  2:13.19                                    
 12 Nelson, Chrissie E        15 Fish-PV              2:13.25    2:15.46  
       31.03  1:04.96  1:39.84  2:15.46                                    
 13 Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              2:10.92    2:15.76  
       31.02  1:05.21  1:40.24  2:15.76                                    
 14 Shumaker, Rachel E        15 CUBU-PV              2:16.62    2:16.93  
       32.55  1:08.28  1:43.45  2:16.93                                    
 15 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV              2:22.23    2:18.45  
       31.59  1:06.69  1:43.31  2:18.45                                    
 16 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV              2:15.72    2:18.64  
       32.13  1:06.82  1:43.22  2:18.64                                    
 17 Cupido, Bess A            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:18.77  
       32.47  1:07.94  1:43.43  2:18.77                                    
 18 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              2:15.63    2:21.49  
       32.01  1:07.82  1:45.28  2:21.49                                    
 19 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              2:26.78    2:22.75  
       32.80  1:08.21  1:45.48  2:22.75                                    
 20 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV              2:18.45    2:24.56  
       31.71  1:07.79  1:45.90  2:24.56                                    
 21 Tuel, Stacey C            17 FAST-PV              2:27.98    2:25.90  
       33.90  1:11.17  1:49.72  2:25.90                                    
 22 Koessel, Sophia L         15 Rmsc-PV              2:25.87    2:27.47  
              1:11.89  1:50.50  2:27.47                                    
 23 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV              2:36.29    2:30.01  
       32.96  1:11.66  1:52.22  2:30.01                                    
 24 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              2:21.68    2:30.91  
       33.83  1:11.66  1:51.17  2:30.91                                    
 25 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              2:30.04    2:38.59  
       35.43  1:15.15  1:56.42  2:38.59                                    
 26 White, Anna R             17 PGKS-PV              2:44.92    2:43.17  
       36.73  1:18.63  2:01.14  2:43.17                                    
 -- Foncannon, Sara S         17 Rmsc-PV              2:05.24         NS  
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV              2:14.03        SCR  
 -- Falcone, Marina X         15 H2oyas-PV            2:05.30        SCR  
 -- Studley, Tara M           17 PM-PV                2:03.28        SCR  
 -- Hovanesian, Rachel L      15 Unat-Mach-PV         2:18.01        SCR  
 -- Robeson, Tori L           15 Machine-PV           2:21.83        SCR  
 -- Litty, Jennifer K         16 Rmsc-PV              2:22.49        SCR  
 -- Fowler, Harriet M         17 Rmsc-PV              2:18.28        SCR  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV              2:09.75        SCR  
 -- Parker, Rachel H          17 Rmsc-PV              2:05.30        SCR  
 -- Jimenez, Rebecca A        17 CUBU-PV              2:02.10        SCR  
 -- Kehs, Laurel E            15 Fish-PV              2:09.27        SCR  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karel, Emily R            16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.53    1:03.04  
       31.01  1:03.04                                                      
  2 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              1:06.26    1:06.25  
       32.08  1:06.25                                                      
  3 Foncannon, Sara S         17 Rmsc-PV              1:08.00    1:06.33  
       32.35  1:06.33                                                      
  4 Weldon, Lauren A          12 H2oyas-PV            1:09.10    1:09.41  
       33.84  1:09.41                                                      
  5 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                1:09.20    1:09.65  
       33.07  1:09.65                                                      
  6 Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              1:10.15    1:09.91  
       34.56  1:09.91                                                      
  7 Chasler, Jessica E        16 Rmsc-PV              1:06.91    1:10.48  
       33.49  1:10.48                                                      
  8 Aye, Wint T               17 PM-PV                1:10.01    1:10.66  
       34.98  1:10.66                                                      
  9 Nelson, Chrissie E        15 Fish-PV              1:10.13    1:11.17  
       34.90  1:11.17                                                      
 10 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV              1:12.18    1:11.18  
       34.64  1:11.18                                                      
 11 Allen, Sarah E            18 FAST-PV              1:11.12    1:11.67  
       35.00  1:11.67                                                      
 12 Cupido, Bess A            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:13.59  
       36.45  1:13.59                                                      
 13 Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              1:09.72    1:13.65  
       36.12  1:13.65                                                      
 14 Baylor, Yolanda D         15 CUBU-PV              1:14.50    1:13.79  
       35.89  1:13.79                                                      
 15 Silverberg, Jeneve S      15 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:15.22  
 16 Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              1:18.22    1:15.50  
       36.89  1:15.50                                                      
 17 Pak, Danielle Y           15 CUBU-PV              1:13.51    1:15.90  
 18 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              1:20.91    1:16.08  
       37.11  1:16.08                                                      
 19 Koessel, Sophia L         15 Rmsc-PV              1:18.25    1:18.60  
       38.23  1:18.60                                                      
 20 Peko - Spicer, Abigail A  16 FAST-PV              1:17.61    1:20.40  
       39.47  1:20.40                                                      
 -- Watson, Danielle T        15 CUBU-PV                   NT         DQ  
     1:45.65                                                               
 -- Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              1:10.87         DQ  
       34.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Robeson, Tori L           15 Machine-PV           1:13.13         NS  
 -- Ham, Caitlin E            15 Machine-PV           1:05.91         NS  
 -- Brookhiser, Laura K       16 Machine-PV           1:09.73         NS  
 -- Sams, Amanda J            15 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Beier, Genna E            16 Unat-Mach-PV         1:03.72         NS  
 -- Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV           1:05.95         NS  
 -- Kelly, Madeline           15 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
     1:56.07                                                               
 -- Litty, Jennifer K         16 Rmsc-PV              1:18.58         NS  
 -- Weaver, Christie M        17 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Fowler, Harriet M         17 Rmsc-PV              1:11.43         NS  
 -- Silver, Celine M          15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Krebs, Laura J            15 CUBU-PV              1:13.02         NS  
 -- Auger, Caitlin E          17 Machine-PV           1:03.93         NS  
 -- O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV              1:06.41         NS  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV              1:05.81         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Nancy M       15 CUBU-PV              2:17.36    2:14.27  
       32.01  1:05.65  1:40.14  2:14.27                                    
  2 Rife, Eileen C            16 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:20.43  
       32.49  1:07.56  1:43.89  2:20.43                                    
  3 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV              2:25.37    2:23.73  
       33.00  1:09.60  1:46.98  2:23.73                                    
  4 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           2:27.14    2:24.21  
       32.59  1:08.78  1:46.25  2:24.21                                    
  5 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV              2:28.07    2:24.50  
       34.02  1:10.19  1:47.47  2:24.50                                    
  6 Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              2:25.76    2:25.46  
       34.87  1:11.50  1:48.73  2:25.46                                    
  7 Nelson, Chrissie E        15 Fish-PV              2:28.46    2:27.55  
       34.99  1:11.90  1:49.65  2:27.55                                    
  8 Auger, Caitlin E          17 Machine-PV           2:17.40    2:28.79  
       34.19  1:12.02  1:50.40  2:28.79                                    
  9 Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV              2:30.83    2:28.88  
       34.77  1:11.42  1:50.11  2:28.88                                    
 10 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:44.58    2:30.35  
       34.35  1:13.00  1:52.02  2:30.35                                    
 11 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              2:39.96    2:30.84  
       34.57  1:12.72  1:52.39  2:30.84                                    
 12 Lynch, Sarah E            11 CUBU-PV              2:41.99    2:31.86  
       35.22  1:13.91  1:53.26  2:31.86                                    
 13 Chasler, Jessica E        16 Rmsc-PV              2:24.45    2:32.54  
       35.07  1:13.37  1:53.25  2:32.54                                    
 14 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              2:33.27    2:33.00  
       36.22  1:14.57  1:53.79  2:33.00                                    
 15 Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              2:30.74    2:34.57  
       36.58  1:15.22  1:54.66  2:34.57                                    
 16 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              2:43.39    2:36.07  
       37.61  1:17.62  1:57.69  2:36.07                                    
 17 Cupido, Bess A            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:37.39  
       37.09  1:15.73  1:56.38  2:37.39                                    
 18 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                2:39.74    2:39.29  
       37.71  1:16.89  1:57.97  2:39.29                                    
 19 Robeson, Tori L           15 Machine-PV           2:36.71    2:39.35  
       36.62  1:15.86  1:57.59  2:39.35                                    
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV              2:38.88         NS  
 -- Fowler, Harriet M         17 Rmsc-PV              2:38.41         NS  
 -- Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                2:20.53         NS  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV              2:24.15         NS  
 -- Ream, Alanna M            15 Fish-PV              2:18.30         NS  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deshields, Lysette A      15 Rmsc-PV              1:14.62    1:13.81  
       34.04  1:13.81                                                      
  2 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV              1:14.90    1:14.34  
       35.15  1:14.34                                                      
  3 Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              1:14.00    1:15.94  
       36.10  1:15.94                                                      
  4 Asta, Allison M           15 Machine-PV           1:17.00    1:16.50  
       36.15  1:16.50                                                      
  5 Thai, Jennifer T          16 Rmsc-PV              1:17.32    1:16.80  
       36.73  1:16.80                                                      
  6 Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.36    1:16.96  
       37.12  1:16.96                                                      
  7 Shumaker, Rachel E        15 CUBU-PV              1:15.19    1:17.70  
       37.16  1:17.70                                                      
  8 Silverberg, Jeneve S      15 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:19.29  
       37.45  1:19.29                                                      
  9 Nelson, Chrissie E        15 Fish-PV              1:22.10    1:19.51  
       37.89  1:19.51                                                      
 10 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV                NT    1:19.61  
       37.86  1:19.61                                                      
 11 Sanders, Samantha A       17 FAST-PV                   NT    1:19.78  
       36.87  1:19.78                                                      
 12 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                1:19.68    1:20.81  
       38.89  1:20.81                                                      
 13 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV              1:21.09    1:20.86  
       37.54  1:20.86                                                      
 14 Thompson, Sadie L         16 Machine-PV           1:21.18    1:20.93  
       37.85  1:20.93                                                      
 15 MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.25    1:21.52  
       39.07  1:21.52                                                      
 16 Peko - Spicer, Abigail A  16 FAST-PV              1:20.14    1:21.65  
       38.66  1:21.65                                                      
 17 Weldon, Lauren A          12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:21.88  
       39.11  1:21.88                                                      
 18 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV              1:19.67    1:22.57  
       38.88  1:22.57                                                      
 19 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:23.37  
       38.93  1:23.37                                                      
 20 Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              1:20.82    1:23.91  
       40.29  1:23.91                                                      
 21 Luhr, Sigrid L            12 FAST-PV                   NT    1:24.75  
       40.26  1:24.75                                                      
 22 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              1:26.14    1:26.00  
       40.06  1:26.00                                                      
 23 Tuel, Stacey C            17 FAST-PV              1:25.94    1:27.44  
       41.94  1:27.44                                                      
 24 White, Anna R             17 PGKS-PV              1:30.95    1:28.97  
       41.38  1:28.97                                                      
 25 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              1:34.86    1:28.98  
       42.19  1:28.98                                                      
 -- Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV           1:19.73         NS  
 -- Myers, Sarah M            17 Machine-PV           1:16.90         NS  
 -- Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Beier, Genna E            16 Unat-Mach-PV         1:17.04         NS  
 -- Sams, Amanda J            15 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Weaver, Christie M        17 FAST-PV              1:31.12         NS  
 -- Silver, Celine M          15 Rmsc-PV              1:15.65         NS  
 -- Walter, Lauren K          15 CUBU-PV              1:13.59         NS  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV              1:15.49         NS  
 -- Kehs, Laurel E            15 Fish-PV              1:21.22         NS  
 -- Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                1:15.65         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealy, Erin G             16 PM-PV                2:39.87    2:35.12  
       35.57  1:15.32  1:55.35  2:35.12                                    
  2 Rife, Eileen C            16 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:36.07  
       35.48  1:14.43  1:55.01  2:36.07                                    
  3 Nielsen, Ketrin L         15 FAST-PV              2:37.96    2:38.52  
       35.79  1:15.53  1:56.91  2:38.52                                    
  4 Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              2:39.32    2:39.19  
       37.04  1:17.21  1:57.90  2:39.19                                    
  5 Shumaker, Rachel E        15 CUBU-PV              2:39.66    2:40.27  
       36.60  1:17.28  1:58.52  2:40.27                                    
  6 Brookhiser, Laura K       16 Machine-PV           2:39.55    2:40.46  
       35.70  1:16.21  1:57.89  2:40.46                                    
  7 Richardson, Nancy M       15 CUBU-PV              2:38.15    2:40.61  
       36.93  1:18.21  1:59.38  2:40.61                                    
  8 Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV              2:43.29    2:41.52  
       37.65  1:18.86  1:59.87  2:41.52                                    
  9 Lynch, Sarah E            11 CUBU-PV              2:41.42    2:42.81  
       36.85  1:18.68  2:00.93  2:42.81                                    
 10 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU-PV              2:43.23    2:43.43  
       37.20  1:19.17  2:01.68  2:43.43                                    
 11 Thai, Jennifer T          16 Rmsc-PV              3:00.99    2:45.16  
       37.90  1:19.34  2:01.69  2:45.16                                    
 12 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:56.84    2:45.50  
       37.18  1:19.83  2:02.95  2:45.50                                    
 13 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV              2:44.63    2:46.77  
       38.66  1:20.49  2:04.12  2:46.77                                    
 14 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                2:51.51    2:48.20  
       38.89  1:21.64  2:05.15  2:48.20                                    
 15 Kehs, Laurel E            15 Fish-PV              2:43.81    2:48.93  
       38.23  1:20.80  2:04.72  2:48.93                                    
 16 Silverberg, Jeneve S      15 H2oyas-PV                 NT    3:00.09  
       37.01  1:22.69  2:12.67  3:00.09                                    
 17 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV              2:54.17    3:00.62  
       41.24  1:25.62  2:12.81  3:00.62                                    
 18 Haney, Sarah J            15 JFD-PV                    NT    3:03.59  
       41.92  1:29.38  2:18.95  3:03.59                                    
 19 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              3:02.49    3:06.26  
       41.28  1:27.79  2:15.49  3:06.26                                    
 20 White, Anna R             17 PGKS-PV              3:19.66    3:11.34  
       42.96  1:31.51  2:21.67  3:11.34                                    
 -- Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                2:40.72         DQ  
       37.05  1:18.03  1:59.19       DQ                                    
 -- Myers, Sarah M            17 Machine-PV           2:51.70         NS  
 -- Beier, Genna E            16 Unat-Mach-PV         2:42.14         NS  
 -- Abbadi, Claire Z           8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Luhr, Sigrid L            12 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Silver, Celine M          15 Rmsc-PV              2:47.68         NS  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV              2:38.55         NS  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Kendra J           15 CUBU-PV              1:03.37    1:04.32  
       30.72  1:04.32                                                      
  2 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV           1:09.42    1:05.22  
       30.43  1:05.22                                                      
  3 Studley, Tara M           17 PM-PV                1:06.15    1:05.25  
       30.12  1:05.25                                                      
  4 Jimenez, Rebecca A        17 CUBU-PV              1:03.90    1:05.42  
       30.79  1:05.42                                                      
  5 Aye, Wint T               17 PM-PV                1:03.11    1:05.51  
       30.60  1:05.51                                                      
  6 Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                1:06.09    1:05.94  
       31.59  1:05.94                                                      
  7 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU-PV              1:06.71    1:06.47  
       31.78  1:06.47                                                      
  8 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.48    1:07.85  
       31.37  1:07.85                                                      
  9 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                1:04.68    1:08.10  
       32.12  1:08.10                                                      
 10 Purkert, Marie N          18 PM-PV                     NT    1:08.17  
       30.55  1:08.17                                                      
 11 Pak, Danielle Y           15 CUBU-PV              1:10.47    1:08.31  
       32.12  1:08.31                                                      
 12 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              1:10.00    1:08.61  
       32.20  1:08.61                                                      
 13 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:08.60    1:08.86  
       32.07  1:08.86                                                      
 14 Kehs, Laurel E            15 Fish-PV              1:11.21    1:09.74  
       32.31  1:09.74                                                      
 15 South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV               1:11.10    1:09.91  
       32.47  1:09.91                                                      
 16 Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                1:08.57    1:10.67  
       32.92  1:10.67                                                      
 17 Haney, Sarah J            15 JFD-PV               1:25.01    1:11.74  
       31.50  1:11.74                                                      
 18 Silverberg, Jeneve S      15 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:12.13  
       31.50  1:12.13                                                      
 19 Chasler, Jessica E        16 Rmsc-PV              1:11.99    1:12.42  
       32.91  1:12.42                                                      
 20 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              1:14.16    1:13.00  
       33.58  1:13.00                                                      
 21 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              1:16.36    1:14.38  
       34.46  1:14.38                                                      
 22 Sanders, Samantha A       17 FAST-PV              1:18.00    1:14.80  
       34.22  1:14.80                                                      
 23 Wiedeman, Ruth L          15 FAST-PV                   NT    1:15.58  
       36.29  1:15.58                                                      
 24 Tuel, Stacey C            17 FAST-PV              1:17.23    1:17.00  
       36.07  1:17.00                                                      
 25 Baylor, Yolanda D         15 CUBU-PV              1:17.99    1:17.92  
       35.60  1:17.92                                                      
 26 Layman, Casey L           16 PGKS-PV              1:41.97    1:33.47  
       41.66  1:33.47                                                      
 -- Silver, Celine M          15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Myers, Sarah M            17 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Nadal, Andrea K           16 YORK-PV              1:05.84         NS  
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.08         NS  
 -- Litty, Jennifer K         16 Rmsc-PV              1:19.43         NS  
 -- Cravedi, Cristina A       17 H2oyas-PV            1:08.05         NS  
 -- Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brookhiser, Laura K       16 Machine-PV           2:24.59    2:26.01  
       30.91  1:07.01  1:45.59  2:26.01                                    
  2 Falcone, Marina X         15 H2oyas-PV            2:29.84    2:27.61  
       31.38  1:08.25  1:46.61  2:27.61                                    
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            11 CUBU-PV              2:36.99    2:29.80  
       32.05  1:10.35  1:51.26  2:29.80                                    
  4 Benevento, Laura J        12 CUBU-PV              2:29.00    2:30.54  
       32.61  1:10.39  1:49.49  2:30.54                                    
  5 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:32.40    2:33.12  
       34.46  1:13.96  1:54.51  2:33.12                                    
  6 MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      15 Rmsc-PV              2:26.77    2:33.87  
       33.61  1:13.02  1:54.05  2:33.87                                    
  7 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              2:40.53    2:38.25  
       36.40  1:17.15  1:58.28  2:38.25                                    
  8 Layman, Casey L           16 PGKS-PV              3:44.25    3:33.74  
       41.59  1:35.91  2:33.12  3:33.74                                    
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV              2:38.07         NS  
 -- Krebs, Laura J            15 CUBU-PV              2:48.15         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV           2:21.19    2:17.18  
       30.50  1:02.86  1:46.96  2:17.18                                    
  2 Studley, Tara M           17 PM-PV                2:17.86    2:18.93  
       30.76  1:06.67  1:47.68  2:18.93                                    
  3 Richardson, Nancy M       15 CUBU-PV              2:17.92    2:19.00  
       30.75  1:06.31  1:47.20  2:19.00                                    
  4 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:23.07    2:23.15  
       33.41  1:09.60  1:51.70  2:23.15                                    
  5 Broten, Whitney K         15 CUBU-PV              2:19.14    2:23.20  
       32.48  1:09.11  1:52.11  2:23.20                                    
  6 Cromarty, Stefanie L      18 FGAC-PV              2:16.93    2:23.66  
       31.42  1:07.95  1:49.69  2:23.66                                    
  7 Selzer, Christine C       17 Rmsc-PV              2:28.03    2:26.04  
       33.60  1:11.18  1:52.54  2:26.04                                    
  8 Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              2:22.71    2:26.51  
       33.29  1:09.98  1:51.98  2:26.51                                    
  9 Falcone, Marina X         15 H2oyas-PV            2:26.94    2:26.74  
       32.33  1:08.30  1:54.72  2:26.74                                    
 10 Arnold, Malisa            16 Rmsc-PV              2:25.88    2:27.90  
       33.09  1:10.42  1:54.21  2:27.90                                    
 11 Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                2:21.57    2:28.20  
       31.17  1:09.00  1:52.79  2:28.20                                    
 12 Aye, Wint T               17 PM-PV                2:29.64    2:29.12  
       31.06  1:11.29  1:55.59  2:29.12                                    
 13 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                2:24.15    2:29.23  
       32.54  1:11.03  1:55.23  2:29.23                                    
 14 Purkert, Marie N          18 PM-PV                     NT    2:29.84  
       31.79  1:08.89  1:53.80  2:29.84                                    
 15 Shumaker, Rachel E        15 CUBU-PV              2:33.93    2:31.28  
       34.80  1:14.22  1:57.17  2:31.28                                    
 16 Koerner, Eleanor L        15 TIBU-PV              2:34.76    2:31.63  
       32.18  1:10.68  1:56.49  2:31.63                                    
 17 Nielsen, Ketrin L         15 FAST-PV              2:32.20    2:31.98  
       32.17  1:16.59  1:57.81  2:31.98                                    
 18 Nelson, Chrissie E        15 Fish-PV              2:32.43    2:33.12  
       34.97  1:13.91  1:58.07  2:33.12                                    
 19 Thai, Jennifer T          16 Rmsc-PV              2:37.52    2:34.26  
       34.88  1:13.95  1:56.93  2:34.26                                    
 20 Sanders, Samantha A       17 FAST-PV              2:38.83    2:36.42  
       34.96  1:14.59  2:00.08  2:36.42                                    
 21 Pak, Danielle Y           15 CUBU-PV              2:37.07    2:36.81  
       34.23  1:14.06  2:02.01  2:36.81                                    
 22 Hovanesian, Rachel L      15 Unat-Mach-PV         2:41.01    2:37.99  
       34.29  1:12.60  2:01.43  2:37.99                                    
 23 Sams, Amanda J            15 Machine-PV                NT    2:39.65  
       33.28  1:14.53  2:00.92  2:39.65                                    
 24 Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              2:32.69    2:40.65  
       36.15  1:18.01  2:06.28  2:40.65                                    
 25 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              2:39.13    2:40.72  
       33.65  1:12.05  2:05.98  2:40.72                                    
 26 Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              2:37.50    2:40.75  
       36.89  1:18.17  2:04.23  2:40.75                                    
 27 Tuel, Stacey C            17 FAST-PV              2:39.66    2:40.82  
       35.92  1:17.47  2:03.82  2:40.82                                    
 28 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.60    2:43.10  
       33.44  1:18.05  2:06.12  2:43.10                                    
 29 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                2:42.21    2:44.42  
       38.39  1:18.09  2:07.96  2:44.42                                    
 30 Burnett, Rachel E         10 PM-PV                2:55.06    2:45.58  
       36.70  1:17.66  2:07.98  2:45.58                                    
 31 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV              2:49.04    2:49.48  
       37.26           2:10.53  2:49.48                                    
 32 Cupido, Bess A            16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:49.59  
       37.46  1:19.87  2:15.00  2:49.59                                    
 33 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              2:44.54    2:51.72  
       38.69  1:23.55  2:09.95  2:51.72                                    
 -- Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                2:24.18         NS  
 -- Foncannon, Sara S         17 Rmsc-PV              2:21.61        SCR  
 -- Fowler, Harriet M         17 Rmsc-PV              2:36.10        SCR  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV              2:24.21        SCR  
 -- Nadal, Andrea K           16 YORK-PV              2:16.41        SCR  
 -- Ream, Alanna M            15 Fish-PV              2:18.41        SCR  
 -- Myers, Sarah M            17 Machine-PV           2:32.76        SCR  
 -- Litty, Jennifer K         16 Rmsc-PV              2:52.23        SCR  
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hulsizer, Paige E         16 Rmsc-PV              4:48.65    4:52.49  
       31.11  1:05.75  1:42.74  2:18.53  3:01.70  3:45.26  4:19.77  4:52.49
  2 O'Sullivan, Caroline E    16 CUBU-PV              4:50.23    4:54.74  
       30.94  1:06.27  1:44.86  2:22.91  3:05.48  3:50.07  4:23.08  4:54.74
  3 Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              5:06.21    5:04.83  
       34.19  1:14.59  1:52.09  2:29.97  3:11.58  3:54.20  4:29.99  5:04.83
  4 MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      15 Rmsc-PV              5:11.58    5:15.34  
       33.14  1:10.95  1:51.40  2:31.67  3:16.82  4:02.92  4:39.70  5:15.34
  5 Tuel, Stacey C            17 FAST-PV                   NT    5:43.39  
       36.17  1:18.37  2:02.31  2:47.21  3:35.06  4:23.67  5:04.85  5:43.39
 -- Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              5:40.47         DQ  
       35.30  1:15.94  1:59.48  2:42.97  3:32.58  4:23.37  5:01.11       DQ
 -- Kehs, Laurel E            15 Fish-PV              4:57.37         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                          NT    1:51.69  
     1) Koerner, Eleanor L 15           2) Lalonde, Marianne B 16         
     3) Emr, Jackie J 15                4) Liang, Sherri Q 15             
       27.56    57.80  1:25.53  1:51.69                                    
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT    1:54.92  
       27.66    56.91  1:25.38  1:54.92                                    
  3 Prince George's Kings-PV  'A'                     2:02.64    1:57.86  
     1) Metzger, Brittany N 13          2) Cribbs, Kacy A 15              
     3) Yohe, Susan L 14                4) Stratchko, Christie L 17       
       29.05    58.14  1:28.14  1:57.86                                    
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT    1:58.20  
       30.21  1:00.04  1:29.21  1:58.20                                    
  5 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                         NT    2:00.37  
       30.31  1:01.85  1:33.45  2:00.37                                    
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'C'                               NT         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                          NT    2:05.92  
     1) Emr, Jackie J 15                2) Liang, Sherri Q 15             
     3) Lalonde, Marianne B 16          4) Koerner, Eleanor L 15          
       32.66  1:07.26  1:40.41  2:05.92                                    
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT    2:09.13  
       31.70  1:09.37  1:39.59  2:09.13                                    
  3 Prince George's Kings-PV  'A'                     2:11.26    2:10.73  
     1) Metzger, Brittany N 13          2) Cribbs, Kacy A 15              
     3) Yohe, Susan L 14                4) Stratchko, Christie L 17       
       33.27  1:08.93  1:41.17  2:10.73                                    
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT    2:12.64  
       31.97  1:10.89  1:42.92  2:12.64                                    
  5 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                         NT    2:15.25  
     1) Allen, Sarah E 18               2) Luhr, Sigrid L 12              
     3) Sanders, Samantha A 17          4) Tuel, Stacey C 17              
       33.72  1:11.93  1:44.70  2:15.25                                    
  6 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'B'                         NT    2:30.11  
     1) Peko - Spicer, Abigail A 16     2) Tannen, Molly J 14             
     3) Brewer, Alex E 13               4) Ghessie, Sarah W 13            
       37.10  1:22.41  1:58.70  2:30.11