Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
FAST Qualifier Meet
November 30-December 1, 2002
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-11




Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV                27.53      27.12  
  2 Deshields, Tylisha E      14 Rmsc-PV                27.40      27.42  
  3 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV                27.68      27.46  
  4 Lutz, Brittany P          14 Machine-PV             28.43      27.48  
  5 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV                27.43      27.60  
  6 Avesian, Carly A          14 Unat-Mach-PV           27.71      27.62  
  7 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV             27.27      27.67  
  8 Dunsmore, Debbie F        13 Rmsc-PV                27.66      27.88  
  9 Sullivan, Cara A          13 Rmsc-PV                27.66      28.07  
 10 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV                27.98      28.27  
 11 Dengler, Kara S           13 Rmsc-PV                27.52      28.29  
 12 Rock, Katie R             14 Machine-PV             29.80      28.41  
 13 Rosenbloom, Lila Z        13 Rmsc-PV                27.91      28.47  
 14 Muhs, Alex T              13 Machine-PV             28.62      28.50  
 15 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV                28.69      28.54  
 16 McHale, Caitlin M         13 CUBU-PV                28.98      28.71  
 17 Hill, Chelsea V           13 Machine-PV             28.76      28.77  
 18 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV                28.89      28.78  
 19 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV                29.09      28.81  
 20 Kling, Chelsea A          13 FGAC-PV                29.86      28.86  
 21 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV                28.64      28.99  
 22 Deegan, Alexis T          13 PM-PV                  29.05      29.03  
 23 Krafft, Allie R           14 Machine-PV             29.14      29.10  
 24 Burka, Ashley P           14 Machine-PV             29.30      29.16  
 25 Metzger, Brittany N       13 PGKS-PV                30.72      29.17  
 26 Follit, Samantha E        13 Rmsc-PV                28.45      29.20  
 27 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                  29.45      29.24  
 28 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV             29.74      29.36  
 29 Fleming, Amy J            13 PM-PV                  28.66      29.37  
 30 Wallisch, Isabel S        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT      29.38  
 31 Cherry, Hannah R          13 H2oyas-PV              30.38      29.55  
 32 Mongelli, Sami A          13 H2oyas-PV                 NT      29.65  
 33 Thompson, Emma C          13 Machine-PV             30.48      29.78  
 34 Miskiel, Rachel D         13 TIBU-PV                30.41      29.88  
 35 Stiles, Michelle N        14 Machine-PV             30.20      29.89  
 36 Menendez, Carmen T        13 Machine-PV                NT      29.91  
 36 Wooddell, Sam R           13 CUBU-PV                29.16      29.91  
 38 Paparsenos, Stephanie     13 Rmsc-PV                31.05      29.98  
 39 Benevento, Diane A        13 CUBU-PV                29.93      30.03  
 40 Reed, Tessa V             13 Machine-PV             28.80      30.20  
 41 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV                30.86      30.22  
 42 Skop, Hannah E            13 Machine-PV             33.40      30.50  
 43 Hutchison, Carol S        14 CUBU-PV                29.49      30.56  
 44 Somers, Kate M            14 TIBU-PV                30.26      30.58  
 45 Yohe, Susan L             14 PGKS-PV                30.37      30.63  
 46 Yost, Rachel L            14 Fish-PV                32.16      30.79  
 47 Gatti, Meagan L           13 H2oyas-PV                 NT      31.05  
 48 Tran, Angela M            14 Fish-PV                32.81      31.41  
 49 Barron, Kelly M           14 PGKS-PV                31.17      31.42  
 50 Hessami, Nigeen F         13 Rmsc-PV                31.36      31.93  
 51 Allen, Charwan L          13 CUBU-PV                   NT      32.02  
 52 Emery, Meg L              14 CUBU-PV                32.83      32.26  
 53 Brewer, Alex E            13 FAST-PV                   NT      32.49  
 54 Chambliss, Kyra N         13 Machine-PV             31.22      32.67  
 55 Hickman, Katishia M       13 CUBU-PV                   NT      36.19  
 -- Labate, Kathryn V         13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Bryan, Lauren E           14 Unat-Mach-PV           28.70         NS  
 -- Shepherd, Rachel L        14 Rmsc-PV                27.64         NS  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV             29.37         NS  
 -- Rostan-Zimmer, Dani T     14 CUBU-PV                27.80         NS  
 -- Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                  27.56         NS  
 -- Vaiana, Natalie M         13 CUBU-PV                33.69         NS  
 -- Mobley, Amanda J          13 PM-PV                  27.94         NS  
 -- Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV                31.55         NS  
 -- Koval, Rachel S           13 FGAC-PV                29.81         NS  
 -- Ruprecht, Catherine M     14 Rmsc-PV                28.79         NS  
 -- Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV             31.10         NS  
 -- Podo, Natalie T           13 CUBU-PV                33.78         NS  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV                27.28         NS  
 -- Jeffers, Christina M      14 Machine-PV             28.57         NS  
 -- Lapp, Allison M           14 Rmsc-PV                28.28         NS  
 -- Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV                27.58         NS  
 -- Garg, Keva X              13 H2oyas-PV              29.97         NS  
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gazo, Theresa M           13 Rmsc-PV                59.07      57.13  
       27.41    57.13                                                      
  2 Fimian, Kristin           14 Unat-Mach-PV           59.18      58.14  
       27.12    58.14                                                      
  3 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              1:00.22      58.41  
       28.46    58.41                                                      
  4 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV                59.28      58.58  
       28.71    58.58                                                      
  5 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV                58.88      59.52  
       29.32    59.52                                                      
  6 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV                59.90    1:00.07  
       28.35  1:00.07                                                      
  6 Grabarek, Kelly E         13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.06    1:00.07  
       28.32  1:00.07                                                      
  8 Hubbard, Alex H           14 Machine-PV           1:00.43    1:00.08  
       28.84  1:00.08                                                      
  9 Perlman, Jordan *         14 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:00.18  
       28.17  1:00.18                                                      
 10 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           1:02.49    1:00.49  
       29.16  1:00.49                                                      
 11 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                  59.30    1:00.68  
     1:00.72  1:00.68                                                      
 12 Deshields, Tylisha E      14 Rmsc-PV                59.22    1:01.05  
       28.71  1:01.05                                                      
 13 Larson, Sarah E           13 Machine-PV           1:00.44    1:01.08  
       29.44  1:01.08                                                      
 14 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.27    1:01.33  
       29.43  1:01.33                                                      
 15 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              1:01.66    1:01.38  
       29.35  1:01.38                                                      
 16 Dengler, Kara S           13 Rmsc-PV                59.14    1:01.41  
       29.54  1:01.41                                                      
 17 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV           1:00.67    1:01.49  
       29.65  1:01.49                                                      
 18 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.92    1:01.62  
       29.52  1:01.62                                                      
 19 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.64    1:01.70  
       29.91  1:01.70                                                      
 20 Mobley, Amanda J          13 PM-PV                1:01.46    1:02.00  
       30.69  1:02.00                                                      
 21 Rostan-Zimmer, Dani T     14 CUBU-PV              1:01.79    1:02.17  
       29.77  1:02.17                                                      
 22 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           1:00.36    1:02.68  
       29.30  1:02.68                                                      
 23 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              1:01.52    1:02.99  
       30.45  1:02.99                                                      
 24 Gibeily, Evie M           14 Rmsc-PV                59.41    1:03.17  
       29.36  1:03.17                                                      
 25 Burka, Ashley P           14 Machine-PV           1:04.77    1:03.56  
       30.20  1:03.56                                                      
 25 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:01.84    1:03.56  
       29.67  1:03.56                                                      
 27 Cherry, Hannah R          13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:03.69  
       31.18  1:03.69                                                      
 28 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV              1:02.98    1:03.73  
       30.10  1:03.73                                                      
 29 Garg, Keva X              13 H2oyas-PV            1:04.84    1:03.85  
       30.47  1:03.85                                                      
 30 Stiles, Michelle N        14 Machine-PV           1:05.12    1:04.02  
       30.96  1:04.02                                                      
 31 Hutchison, Carol S        14 CUBU-PV              1:03.76    1:04.22  
       31.18  1:04.22                                                      
 32 Yohe, Susan L             14 PGKS-PV              1:06.29    1:04.51  
       31.39  1:04.51                                                      
 33 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                1:03.59    1:04.57  
       30.98  1:04.57                                                      
 34 Sullivan, Cara A          13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.17    1:04.79  
       30.37  1:04.79                                                      
 35 Muhs, Alex T              13 Machine-PV           1:02.18    1:04.80  
       30.92  1:04.80                                                      
 36 Deegan, Alexis T          13 PM-PV                1:06.22    1:04.94  
       30.90  1:04.94                                                      
 37 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           1:05.66    1:06.15  
       30.40  1:06.15                                                      
 38 Benevento, Diane A        13 CUBU-PV              1:06.06    1:06.64  
       31.57  1:06.64                                                      
 39 Rock, Katie R             14 Machine-PV           1:08.12    1:06.99  
       31.38  1:06.99                                                      
 40 Chung, Mira Y             14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.57    1:07.33  
       32.66  1:07.33                                                      
 41 Krafft, Allie R           14 Machine-PV           1:07.37    1:07.73  
       31.56  1:07.73                                                      
 42 Reed, Tessa V             13 Machine-PV           1:05.19    1:08.11  
       32.10  1:08.11                                                      
 43 Yost, Rachel L            14 Fish-PV              1:10.50    1:08.13  
       32.37  1:08.13                                                      
 44 Metzger, Brittany N       13 PGKS-PV              1:10.67    1:08.91  
       31.95  1:08.91                                                      
 45 Emery, Meg L              14 CUBU-PV              1:09.29    1:09.30  
       33.25  1:09.30                                                      
 46 Tannen, Molly J           14 FAST-PV              1:13.48    1:09.32  
       32.90  1:09.32                                                      
 47 Barron, Kelly M           14 PGKS-PV              1:12.54    1:10.01  
       33.47  1:10.01                                                      
 48 Somers, Kate M            14 TIBU-PV              1:08.07    1:10.42  
       33.89  1:10.42                                                      
 49 Mericle, Megan E          13 FGAC-PV              1:10.20    1:11.10  
       33.62  1:11.10                                                      
 50 Paparsenos, Stephanie     13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.47    1:11.78  
       34.82  1:11.78                                                      
 51 Gardner, Kathleen B       13 PM-PV                     NT    1:12.40  
       33.72  1:12.40                                                      
 52 Hessami, Nigeen F         13 Rmsc-PV              1:11.26    1:12.51  
       34.41  1:12.51                                                      
 53 Allen, Charwan L          13 CUBU-PV              1:17.07    1:13.25  
       34.89  1:13.25                                                      
 54 Vaiana, Natalie M         13 CUBU-PV              1:15.41    1:13.87  
       35.05  1:13.87                                                      
 55 Hickman, Katishia M       13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:19.95  
       38.45  1:19.95                                                      
 -- Koval, Rachel S           13 FGAC-PV              1:07.57         NS  
 -- Labate, Kathryn V         13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Bryan, Lauren E           14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:07.22         NS  
 -- Kling, Chelsea A          13 FGAC-PV              1:07.79         NS  
 -- Shepherd, Rachel L        14 Rmsc-PV                59.51         NS  
 -- Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.82         NS  
 -- Wooddell, Sam R           13 CUBU-PV              1:10.69         NS  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.29         NS  
 -- Ruprecht, Catherine M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.34         NS  
 -- Weems, Claire E           14 CUBU-PV                59.60         NS  
 -- Podo, Natalie T           13 CUBU-PV              1:15.70         NS  
 -- Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.47         NS  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:05.75         NS  
 -- Jeffers, Christina M      14 Machine-PV           1:03.57         NS  
 -- Avesian, Carly A          14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:00.78         NS  
 -- Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV              1:00.72         NS  
 -- Dunsmore, Debbie F        13 Rmsc-PV                59.81         NS  
 -- Lapp, Allison M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.51         NS  
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              2:06.64    2:04.98  
       28.89  1:00.19  1:32.29  2:04.98                                    
  2 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV              2:07.59    2:05.75  
       29.52  1:00.74  1:32.85  2:05.75                                    
  3 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:08.92    2:06.36  
       30.02  1:01.98  1:34.25  2:06.36                                    
  4 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:09.94    2:06.48  
       29.74  1:01.90  1:35.11  2:06.48                                    
  5 Grabarek, Kelly E         13 Rmsc-PV              2:08.67    2:07.43  
       29.30  1:01.28  1:34.63  2:07.43                                    
  6 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              2:09.73    2:08.48  
       30.93  1:03.43  1:36.84  2:08.48                                    
  7 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              2:14.17    2:10.26  
       30.07  1:03.26  1:37.30  2:10.26                                    
  8 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:10.29    2:10.41  
       30.69  1:03.83  1:37.50  2:10.41                                    
  9 Benedetti, Jeannie M      13 Rmsc-PV              2:12.44    2:12.25  
       30.80  1:04.29  1:38.29  2:12.25                                    
 10 Dunsmore, Debbie F        13 Rmsc-PV              2:08.35    2:12.87  
       29.41  1:02.54  1:37.42  2:12.87                                    
 11 Dengler, Kara S           13 Rmsc-PV              2:09.11    2:15.45  
       30.70  1:03.51  1:38.57  2:15.45                                    
 12 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              2:15.88    2:17.40  
       31.91  1:06.70  1:42.03  2:17.40                                    
 13 Weems, Claire E           14 CUBU-PV              2:12.10    2:17.46  
       31.41  1:05.27  1:41.62  2:17.46                                    
 14 Stiles, Michelle N        14 Machine-PV           2:24.87    2:18.54  
       32.45  1:07.46  1:43.93  2:18.54                                    
 15 Deegan, Alexis T          13 PM-PV                2:23.98    2:18.91  
       32.87  1:08.17  1:44.87  2:18.91                                    
 16 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV              2:18.45    2:20.37  
       31.76  1:07.45  1:44.47  2:20.37                                    
 17 Hutchison, Carol S        14 CUBU-PV              2:16.62    2:20.94  
       32.83  1:08.67  1:45.10  2:20.94                                    
 18 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              2:22.06    2:21.41  
       32.21  1:08.93  1:46.88  2:21.41                                    
 19 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV                   NT    2:22.16  
       31.82  1:07.06  1:44.64  2:22.16                                    
 20 Budner, Meredith B        13 H2oyas-PV            2:22.90    2:22.42  
       34.01  1:10.45  1:48.30  2:22.42                                    
 21 Cherry, Hannah R          13 H2oyas-PV            2:20.10    2:22.77  
       32.65  1:09.31  1:47.12  2:22.77                                    
 22 Yohe, Susan L             14 PGKS-PV              2:23.14    2:23.72  
       33.76  1:10.00  1:47.56  2:23.72                                    
 23 Skop, Hannah E            13 Machine-PV                NT    2:26.06  
       32.68  1:09.90  1:48.55  2:26.06                                    
 24 Rock, Katie R             14 Machine-PV           2:31.62    2:26.48  
       31.83  1:10.55  1:50.19  2:26.48                                    
 25 Wallisch, Isabel S        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:26.82  
       32.74  1:10.49  1:48.94  2:26.82                                    
 26 Rosenbloom, Lila Z        13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.51    2:27.23  
       36.09  1:13.67  1:51.70  2:27.23                                    
 27 Reed, Tessa V             13 Machine-PV           2:25.14    2:28.69  
       33.14  1:10.69  1:50.38  2:28.69                                    
 28 Yost, Rachel L            14 Fish-PV              2:30.85    2:29.67  
       33.01  1:11.26  1:51.18  2:29.67                                    
 29 Kling, Chelsea A          13 FGAC-PV                   NT    2:29.85  
       35.66  1:14.78  1:53.52  2:29.85                                    
 30 Krafft, Allie R           14 Machine-PV           2:28.42    2:30.19  
       33.44  1:12.03  2:30.19                                             
 31 Mericle, Megan E          13 FGAC-PV                   NT    2:32.90  
       34.48  1:13.41  1:53.97  2:32.90                                    
 32 Somers, Kate M            14 TIBU-PV              2:30.21    2:33.32  
       34.55  1:14.27  1:54.74  2:33.32                                    
 33 Miskiel, Rachel D         13 TIBU-PV              2:41.37    2:35.94  
       34.71  1:14.82  1:56.77  2:35.94                                    
 34 Paparsenos, Stephanie     13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.72    2:40.52  
       34.99  1:15.41  1:57.77  2:40.52                                    
 35 Tran, Angela M            14 Fish-PV              2:47.94    2:41.18  
       34.89  1:14.94  1:58.44  2:41.18                                    
 36 Mongelli, Sami A          13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:41.97  
       34.18  1:15.18  1:59.30  2:41.97                                    
 37 Ghessie, Sarah W          13 FAST-PV                   NT    2:43.06  
       34.93  1:16.19  2:00.98  2:43.06                                    
 38 Tannen, Molly J           14 FAST-PV              2:46.76    2:45.63  
       34.94  1:16.66  2:02.57  2:45.63                                    
 -- Chambliss, Kyra N         13 Machine-PV           2:58.73         NS  
 -- Gibeily, Evie M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:09.42        SCR  
 -- Labate, Kathryn V         13 Unat-Mach-PV              NT        SCR  
 -- Shepherd, Rachel L        14 Rmsc-PV              2:09.99        SCR  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           2:25.83        SCR  
 -- Bryan, Lauren E           14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT        SCR  
 -- Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                2:06.32        SCR  
 -- Podo, Natalie T           13 CUBU-PV              2:31.18        SCR  
 -- Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.43        SCR  
 -- Follit, Samantha E        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.29        SCR  
 -- Koval, Rachel S           13 FGAC-PV              2:24.11        SCR  
 -- Rostan-Zimmer, Dani T     14 CUBU-PV              2:29.28        SCR  
 -- Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:29.56        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Cara A          13 Rmsc-PV              2:17.08        SCR  
 -- Ruprecht, Catherine M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.90        SCR  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV              2:11.49        SCR  
 -- Hubbard, Alex H           14 Machine-PV           2:11.90        SCR  
 -- Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV           2:34.64        SCR  
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV           1:08.53    1:06.25  
       31.94  1:06.25                                                      
  2 Grabarek, Kelly E         13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.36    1:06.97  
       32.35  1:06.97                                                      
  3 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                1:07.40    1:07.04  
       32.64  1:07.04                                                      
  4 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              1:08.79    1:07.84  
       34.25  1:07.84                                                      
  5 Weems, Claire E           14 CUBU-PV              1:10.04    1:08.01  
       32.97  1:08.01                                                      
  6 Larson, Sarah E           13 Machine-PV           1:10.92    1:08.78  
       33.34  1:08.78                                                      
  7 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.84    1:09.21  
       34.25  1:09.21                                                      
  8 Krafft, Allie R           14 Machine-PV           1:08.92    1:09.45  
       33.32  1:09.45                                                      
  9 Dengler, Kara S           13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.13    1:09.86  
       34.09  1:09.86                                                      
  9 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:08.91    1:09.86  
       33.99  1:09.86                                                      
 11 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV              1:11.52    1:10.07  
       34.41  1:10.07                                                      
 12 Deshields, Tylisha E      14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.30    1:10.78  
       34.49  1:10.78                                                      
 13 Hill, Chelsea V           13 Machine-PV           1:11.82    1:10.95  
       34.44  1:10.95                                                      
 14 Avesian, Carly A          14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:10.32    1:11.75  
       35.37  1:11.75                                                      
 15 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                1:13.33    1:12.26  
       35.61  1:12.26                                                      
 16 Muhs, Alex T              13 Machine-PV           1:10.87    1:12.54  
       35.33  1:12.54                                                      
 17 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.92    1:12.58  
       35.48  1:12.58                                                      
 18 Yohe, Susan L             14 PGKS-PV              1:14.47    1:13.45  
       36.81  1:13.45                                                      
 19 Dunsmore, Debbie F        13 Rmsc-PV              1:11.81    1:13.83  
       36.27  1:13.83                                                      
 20 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.64    1:14.24  
       36.85  1:14.24                                                      
 21 Lutz, Brittany P          14 Machine-PV           1:11.61    1:14.30  
       35.66  1:14.30                                                      
 22 Mericle, Megan E          13 FGAC-PV              1:16.41    1:14.52  
       35.92  1:14.52                                                      
 23 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           1:16.66    1:14.66  
       35.95  1:14.66                                                      
 24 Thompson, Emma C          13 Machine-PV           1:17.59    1:14.93  
       36.47  1:14.93                                                      
 25 Metzger, Brittany N       13 PGKS-PV              1:13.75    1:15.79  
 26 Budner, Meredith B        13 H2oyas-PV            1:17.73    1:16.14  
       37.04  1:16.14                                                      
 27 Benevento, Diane A        13 CUBU-PV              1:16.94    1:16.22  
       37.12  1:16.22                                                      
 28 Kling, Chelsea A          13 FGAC-PV              1:19.68    1:18.46  
       39.09  1:18.46                                                      
 29 Mongelli, Sami A          13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:19.24  
       36.62  1:19.24                                                      
 30 Reed, Tessa V             13 Machine-PV           1:16.84    1:19.57  
       38.55  1:19.57                                                      
 31 Gatti, Meagan L           13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:19.70  
       38.65  1:19.70                                                      
 32 Wooddell, Sam R           13 CUBU-PV              1:20.21    1:20.44  
     1:20.46  1:20.44                                                      
 33 Hessami, Nigeen F         13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.30    1:20.95  
       39.72  1:20.95                                                      
 34 Barron, Kelly M           14 PGKS-PV              1:20.21    1:22.02  
       39.29  1:22.02                                                      
 35 Allen, Charwan L          13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:24.07  
 36 Menendez, Carmen T        13 Machine-PV                NT    1:48.71  
     1:20.31  1:48.71                                                      
 -- Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.32         NS  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.88         NS  
 -- Gibeily, Evie M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.73         NS  
 -- Wallisch, Isabel S        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.71         NS  
 -- Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
     1:51.26                                                               
 -- Koval, Rachel S           13 FGAC-PV              1:13.94         NS  
 -- Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.66         NS  
 -- Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV           1:16.98         NS  
     1:37.63                                                               
 -- Jeffers, Christina M      14 Machine-PV           1:14.49         NS  
 -- Vaiana, Natalie M         13 CUBU-PV              1:23.30         NS  
     1:50.42                                                               
 -- Cherry, Hannah R          13 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS  
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV                   NT    2:25.46  
       33.66  1:09.33  1:47.44  2:25.46                                    
  2 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              2:28.32    2:26.72  
       36.22  1:13.26  1:50.37  2:26.72                                    
  3 Deshields, Tylisha E      14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.55    2:29.99  
       35.34  1:12.77  1:51.39  2:29.99                                    
  4 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV           2:27.34    2:30.78  
       35.85  1:14.40  1:53.57  2:30.78                                    
  5 Dengler, Kara S           13 Rmsc-PV              2:33.41    2:31.40  
       37.23  1:15.89  1:54.06  2:31.40                                    
  6 Hill, Chelsea V           13 Machine-PV           2:37.40    2:35.72  
       36.37  1:15.76  1:57.65  2:35.72                                    
  7 Krafft, Allie R           14 Machine-PV           2:34.96    2:36.40  
       35.96  1:15.54  1:56.66  2:36.40                                    
  8 Muhs, Alex T              13 Machine-PV           2:37.82    2:37.10  
       36.68  1:17.35  1:58.46  2:37.10                                    
  9 Deegan, Alexis T          13 PM-PV                2:40.53    2:38.93  
       37.74  1:18.11  1:59.26  2:38.93                                    
 10 Rock, Katie R             14 Machine-PV           2:44.69    2:43.20  
       36.29  1:18.07  2:01.72  2:43.20                                    
 11 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           2:49.21    2:44.39  
       37.09  1:18.14  2:01.84  2:44.39                                    
 12 Cherry, Hannah R          13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:45.52  
       39.59  1:21.59  2:05.05  2:45.52                                    
 13 Reed, Tessa V             13 Machine-PV           2:47.10    2:47.40  
       39.15  1:21.40  2:04.56  2:47.40                                    
 14 Rostan-Zimmer, Dani T     14 CUBU-PV              2:32.99    2:48.66  
       38.34  1:21.26  2:04.75  2:48.66                                    
 15 Chung, Mira Y             14 Rmsc-PV              2:50.80    2:49.28  
       41.04  1:24.06  2:07.40  2:49.28                                    
 16 Vaiana, Natalie M         13 CUBU-PV              3:00.19    2:51.86  
       39.41  1:23.11  2:08.81  2:51.86                                    
 17 Yost, Rachel L            14 Fish-PV              2:49.78    2:53.09  
       39.44  1:22.24  2:08.16  2:53.09                                    
 18 Gardner, Kathleen B       13 PM-PV                     NT    2:57.65  
 -- Avesian, Carly A          14 Unat-Mach-PV         2:35.64         NS  
 -- Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.39         NS  
 -- Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                2:31.54         NS  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              2:30.02         NS  
 -- Dunsmore, Debbie F        13 Rmsc-PV              2:32.25         NS  
 -- Jeffers, Christina M      14 Machine-PV           2:40.76         NS  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.79         NS  
 -- Koval, Rachel S           13 FGAC-PV              2:40.06         NS  
 -- Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           2:33.64         NS  
 -- Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           2:27.14        SCR  
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Caitlin M         13 CUBU-PV              1:17.05    1:13.68  
       35.19  1:13.68                                                      
  2 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV              1:17.93    1:15.75  
       35.40  1:15.75                                                      
  3 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                1:17.99    1:16.45  
       36.64  1:16.45                                                      
  4 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.27    1:16.71  
       36.09  1:16.71                                                      
  5 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.38    1:17.34  
       36.93  1:17.34                                                      
  6 Hill, Chelsea V           13 Machine-PV           1:17.82    1:17.47  
       36.35  1:17.47                                                      
  7 Menendez, Carmen T        13 Machine-PV                NT    1:17.60  
       36.27  1:17.60                                                      
  8 Mericle, Megan E          13 FGAC-PV              1:21.46    1:18.54  
       37.35  1:18.54                                                      
  9 Follit, Samantha E        13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.37    1:19.43  
       36.92  1:19.43                                                      
 10 Weems, Claire E           14 CUBU-PV              1:18.79    1:19.80  
       37.19  1:19.80                                                      
 11 Hutchison, Carol S        14 CUBU-PV              1:21.08    1:19.99  
       37.94  1:19.99                                                      
 12 Burka, Ashley P           14 Machine-PV           1:20.18    1:20.89  
       38.27  1:20.89                                                      
 13 Hubbard, Alex H           14 Machine-PV                NT    1:21.24  
       38.37  1:21.24                                                      
 14 Deegan, Alexis T          13 PM-PV                1:21.45    1:21.26  
       38.73  1:21.26                                                      
 15 Hessami, Nigeen F         13 Rmsc-PV              1:22.75    1:22.46  
       39.35  1:22.46                                                      
 16 Thompson, Emma C          13 Machine-PV           1:27.13    1:22.47  
       38.03  1:22.47                                                      
 17 Stiles, Michelle N        14 Machine-PV           1:23.98    1:23.94  
       39.61  1:23.94                                                      
 18 Miskiel, Rachel D         13 TIBU-PV              1:24.62    1:24.21  
       39.98  1:24.21                                                      
 19 Fleming, Amy J            13 PM-PV                1:23.87    1:24.25  
       39.15  1:24.25                                                      
 20 Gatti, Meagan L           13 H2oyas-PV            1:23.87    1:25.21  
       40.66  1:25.21                                                      
 21 Skop, Hannah E            13 Machine-PV           1:26.14    1:25.37  
       39.63  1:25.37                                                      
 22 Metzger, Brittany N       13 PGKS-PV              1:28.54    1:26.57  
       40.20  1:26.57                                                      
 23 Chambliss, Kyra N         13 Machine-PV           1:24.21    1:27.13  
       40.09  1:27.13                                                      
 24 Yost, Rachel L            14 Fish-PV              1:32.16    1:27.49  
       41.64  1:27.49                                                      
 25 Somers, Kate M            14 TIBU-PV              1:26.33    1:27.74  
       41.03  1:27.74                                                      
 26 Paparsenos, Stephanie     13 Rmsc-PV              1:30.64    1:27.89  
       40.13  1:27.89                                                      
 27 Wooddell, Sam R           13 CUBU-PV              1:32.81    1:29.64  
       42.77  1:29.64                                                      
 28 Ghessie, Sarah W          13 FAST-PV              1:32.63    1:30.01  
       41.75  1:30.01                                                      
 29 Barron, Kelly M           14 PGKS-PV              1:29.52    1:30.80  
       43.58  1:30.80                                                      
 30 Budner, Meredith B        13 H2oyas-PV            1:30.82    1:31.61  
       43.20  1:31.61                                                      
 31 Emery, Meg L              14 CUBU-PV              1:32.99    1:31.71  
       43.45  1:31.71                                                      
 32 Allen, Charwan L          13 CUBU-PV              1:30.52    1:32.51  
       43.43  1:32.51                                                      
 33 Brewer, Alex E            13 FAST-PV                   NT    1:32.68  
       44.17  1:32.68                                                      
 34 Tran, Angela M            14 Fish-PV              1:34.66    1:33.52  
       43.20  1:33.52                                                      
 35 Hickman, Katishia M       13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:52.17  
       53.55  1:52.17                                                      
 -- Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           1:20.40         NS  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:18.10         NS  
 -- Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:17.11         NS  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.27         NS  
 -- Lapp, Allison M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.74         NS  
 -- Gibeily, Evie M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.62         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Cara A          13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.60         NS  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV              1:27.90         NS  
 -- Vaiana, Natalie M         13 CUBU-PV              1:36.99         NS  
 -- Podo, Natalie T           13 CUBU-PV              1:38.42         NS  
 -- Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:17.12         NS  
 -- Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV           1:28.34         NS  
 -- Ruprecht, Catherine M     14 Rmsc-PV              1:19.57         NS  
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Caitlin M         13 CUBU-PV              2:46.26    2:39.88  
       36.72  1:17.45  1:58.65  2:39.88                                    
  2 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                2:45.87    2:46.70  
       36.89  1:18.49  2:02.18  2:46.70                                    
  3 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV              2:51.38    2:48.91  
       37.15  1:18.95  2:02.34  2:48.91                                    
  4 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              2:53.37    2:51.74  
       38.92  1:23.83  2:08.74  2:51.74                                    
  5 Deegan, Alexis T          13 PM-PV                2:56.24    2:53.58  
       40.27  1:23.95  2:08.27  2:53.58                                    
  6 Mericle, Megan E          13 FGAC-PV              2:56.16    2:53.78  
       38.41  1:22.28  2:08.40  2:53.78                                    
  7 Burka, Ashley P           14 Machine-PV           2:53.72    2:55.19  
       39.33  1:23.30  2:09.01  2:55.19                                    
  8 Hessami, Nigeen F         13 Rmsc-PV              2:57.65    3:00.04  
       41.19  1:27.32  2:14.27  3:00.04                                    
  9 Somers, Kate M            14 TIBU-PV              3:05.19    3:08.02  
       42.14  1:29.14  2:18.87  3:08.02                                    
 10 Skop, Hannah E            13 Machine-PV                NT    3:08.16  
       41.42  1:28.68  2:18.67  3:08.16                                    
 11 Barron, Kelly M           14 PGKS-PV              3:26.88    3:10.86  
       41.99  1:30.51  2:20.44  3:10.86                                    
 12 Paparsenos, Stephanie     13 Rmsc-PV              3:21.43    3:14.31  
       41.56  1:30.09  2:21.66  3:14.31                                    
 13 Gardner, Kathleen B       13 PM-PV                     NT    3:22.70  
       45.86  1:35.94  2:29.83  3:22.70                                    
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           2:57.40         NS  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              2:47.28         NS  
 -- Lapp, Allison M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:48.58         NS  
 -- Ruprecht, Catherine M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:57.34         NS  
 -- Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           2:47.94         NS  
 -- Wooddell, Sam R           13 CUBU-PV              3:04.99         NS  
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           1:09.46    1:05.79  
       30.50  1:05.79                                                      
  2 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:07.50    1:06.83  
       30.84  1:06.83                                                      
  3 Fimian, Kristin           14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:11.90    1:07.02  
       29.38  1:07.02                                                      
  4 Suthard, Kelly D          14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.77    1:07.23  
       31.60  1:07.23                                                      
  5 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV           1:08.77    1:07.80  
       31.61  1:07.80                                                      
  6 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              1:07.05    1:07.81  
       31.31  1:07.81                                                      
  7 Hubbard, Alex H           14 Machine-PV                NT    1:07.94  
       31.41  1:07.94                                                      
  7 Sanderson, Kaitlin E      14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.96    1:07.94  
       31.79  1:07.94                                                      
  9 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.55    1:09.06  
       32.12  1:09.06                                                      
 10 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                1:09.07    1:09.08  
       32.71  1:09.08                                                      
 11 Larson, Sarah E           13 Machine-PV           1:08.97    1:09.09  
       31.55  1:09.09                                                      
 12 Suthard, Katie D          14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.87    1:09.48  
       32.94  1:09.48                                                      
 13 Dengler, Kara S           13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.78    1:10.10  
       33.26  1:10.10                                                      
 14 Yohe, Susan L             14 PGKS-PV              1:15.37    1:10.80  
       32.56  1:10.80                                                      
 15 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              1:12.24    1:11.30  
       33.24  1:11.30                                                      
 16 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.04    1:11.32  
       32.75  1:11.32                                                      
 17 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:11.79  
       33.25  1:11.79                                                      
 18 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.64    1:12.20  
       34.03  1:12.20                                                      
 19 Benevento, Diane A        13 CUBU-PV              1:20.99    1:13.08  
       33.57  1:13.08                                                      
 20 Garg, Keva X              13 H2oyas-PV            1:11.85    1:13.10  
       33.29  1:13.10                                                      
 21 Skop, Hannah E            13 Machine-PV           1:13.91    1:13.22  
       32.88  1:13.22                                                      
 22 Stiles, Michelle N        14 Machine-PV           1:14.72    1:14.10  
       34.09  1:14.10                                                      
 23 Metzger, Brittany N       13 PGKS-PV              1:15.98    1:14.30  
       33.72  1:14.30                                                      
 24 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV                   NT    1:15.34  
       34.48  1:15.34                                                      
 25 Rostan-Zimmer, Dani T     14 CUBU-PV              1:19.64    1:17.69  
       35.13  1:17.69                                                      
 26 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:18.33  
       37.07  1:18.33                                                      
 27 Yost, Rachel L            14 Fish-PV              1:21.82    1:21.03  
       36.83  1:21.03                                                      
 28 Emery, Meg L              14 CUBU-PV              1:26.29    1:21.52  
       37.69  1:21.52                                                      
 29 Allen, Charwan L          13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:27.74  
       38.46  1:27.74                                                      
 30 Vaiana, Natalie M         13 CUBU-PV              1:26.99    1:34.22  
       43.46  1:34.22                                                      
 31 Hickman, Katishia M       13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:38.19  
       43.12  1:38.19                                                      
 -- Bryan, Lauren E           14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Avesian, Carly A          14 Unat-Mach-PV         1:08.17         NS  
 -- Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.04         NS  
 -- Kling, Chelsea A          13 FGAC-PV              1:16.07         NS  
 -- Nicholas, Christy E       14 CUBU-PV              1:10.16         NS  
 -- Weems, Claire E           14 CUBU-PV              1:13.72         NS  
 -- Wooddell, Sam R           13 CUBU-PV              1:22.99         NS  
 -- Podo, Natalie T           13 CUBU-PV              1:24.62         NS  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:13.53         NS  
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suthard, Kelly D          14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.75    2:29.52  
       33.18  1:09.77  1:48.72  2:29.52                                    
  2 Sanderson, Kaitlin E      14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.37    2:33.01  
       32.72  1:10.42  1:50.74  2:33.01                                    
  3 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                2:41.84    2:34.48  
       34.08  1:13.26  1:53.68  2:34.48                                    
  4 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           2:34.98    2:35.19  
       33.02  1:12.78  1:54.31  2:35.19                                    
 -- Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              2:24.71    2:22.03  
       31.42  1:06.77  1:49.41  2:22.03                                    
  2 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.84    2:24.95  
       33.09  1:11.73  1:52.00  2:24.95                                    
  3 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV              2:26.45    2:25.33  
       31.55  1:09.26  1:52.35  2:25.33                                    
  4 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.91    2:25.93  
       32.94  1:09.17  1:53.68  2:25.93                                    
  5 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.15    2:26.49  
       32.18  1:11.63  1:52.74  2:26.49                                    
  6 Fimian, Kristin           14 Unat-Mach-PV         2:31.78    2:27.90  
       30.33  1:07.59  1:55.31  2:27.90                                    
  7 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                2:31.37    2:27.95  
       33.34  1:11.38  1:56.25  2:27.95                                    
  8 Sanderson, Kaitlin E      14 Rmsc-PV              2:30.13    2:28.10  
       32.70  1:10.58  1:54.99  2:28.10                                    
  9 Grabarek, Kelly E         13 Rmsc-PV              2:29.20    2:29.56  
       32.42  1:09.91  1:55.51  2:29.56                                    
 10 Suthard, Katie D          14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.94    2:30.67  
       32.42  1:13.69  1:54.17  2:30.67                                    
 11 Suthard, Kelly D          14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.93    2:30.87  
       31.83  1:10.40  1:53.52  2:30.87                                    
 12 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:29.20    2:31.26  
       32.63  1:12.43  1:57.67  2:31.26                                    
 13 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           2:31.53    2:31.57  
       35.17  1:12.04  1:56.93  2:31.57                                    
 14 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.96    2:32.55  
       31.15           1:58.49  2:32.55                                    
 15 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.94    2:32.73  
       34.13  1:15.38  1:57.83  2:32.73                                    
 16 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:28.53    2:33.03  
       33.12  1:12.27  1:59.44  2:33.03                                    
 17 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              2:32.00    2:33.74  
       37.13  1:17.18  1:58.91  2:33.74                                    
 18 Deshields, Tylisha E      14 Rmsc-PV              2:30.33    2:33.80  
       32.61  1:12.55  1:58.99  2:33.80                                    
 19 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:34.22  
       34.46  1:15.15  1:58.58  2:34.22                                    
 20 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           2:32.93    2:34.23  
       32.78  1:14.04  2:01.81  2:34.23                                    
 21 Hill, Chelsea V           13 Machine-PV           2:33.01    2:37.49  
       35.12  1:16.31  2:00.01  2:37.49                                    
 22 Brooks, Alison G          13 Fish-PV              2:36.67    2:38.41  
       34.93  1:14.48  2:04.35  2:38.41                                    
 23 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.55    2:40.98  
       37.08  1:17.11  2:05.75  2:40.98                                    
 24 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                     NT    2:42.19  
       36.81  1:18.89  2:02.98  2:42.19                                    
 25 Hutchison, Carol S        14 CUBU-PV              2:38.02    2:42.55  
       37.80  1:21.82  2:06.21  2:42.55                                    
 26 Skop, Hannah E            13 Machine-PV           2:43.21    2:45.64  
       34.54  1:18.65  2:08.10  2:45.64                                    
 27 Stiles, Michelle N        14 Machine-PV           2:36.55    2:45.95  
       36.29  1:20.23  2:09.07  2:45.95                                    
 28 Mericle, Megan E          13 FGAC-PV              2:44.28    2:46.64  
       39.72  1:22.95  2:09.83  2:46.64                                    
 29 Sullivan, Cara A          13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.61    2:46.76  
       36.68  1:21.78  2:09.73  2:46.76                                    
 30 Metzger, Brittany N       13 PGKS-PV              2:51.35    2:49.63  
       36.93  1:18.57  2:09.23  2:49.63                                    
 31 Emery, Meg L              14 CUBU-PV              2:55.89    2:50.32  
       38.97  1:21.06  2:10.96  2:50.32                                    
 32 Somers, Kate M            14 TIBU-PV              3:02.50    2:51.36  
       38.59  1:24.10  2:14.87  2:51.36                                    
 33 Chung, Mira Y             14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:51.54  
       39.11  1:22.84  2:14.96  2:51.54                                    
 34 Cherry, Hannah R          13 H2oyas-PV            2:43.26    2:51.67  
       37.07  1:23.16  2:14.27  2:51.67                                    
 35 Reed, Tessa V             13 Machine-PV           2:53.78    2:56.41  
       39.89  1:25.39  2:17.25  2:56.41                                    
 36 Barron, Kelly M           14 PGKS-PV              2:51.66    2:56.85  
       38.15  1:24.80  2:17.11  2:56.85                                    
 -- Gazo, Theresa M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:29.90         DQ  
       36.02  1:16.12  2:06.86       DQ                                    
 -- Paparsenos, Stephanie     13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       39.16  1:23.68  2:14.27       DQ                                    
 -- Krafft, Allie R           14 Machine-PV           2:48.52         DQ  
       37.38  1:20.25  2:10.50       DQ                                    
 -- Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           2:30.70        SCR  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.13        SCR  
 -- Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Dunsmore, Debbie F        13 Rmsc-PV              2:30.57        SCR  
 -- Ruprecht, Catherine M     14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.24        SCR  
 -- Koval, Rachel S           13 FGAC-PV              2:48.77        SCR  
 -- Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV              2:47.49        SCR  
 -- Podo, Natalie T           13 CUBU-PV              2:59.49        SCR  
 -- Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Weems, Claire E           14 CUBU-PV              2:28.68        SCR  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.33        SCR  
 -- Kling, Chelsea A          13 FGAC-PV              2:52.25        SCR  
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Catelyn E         13 CUBU-PV              5:02.62    5:04.47  
       32.16  1:09.47  1:50.63  2:31.23  3:12.96  3:55.46  4:31.48  5:04.47
  2 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:06.58  
       33.27  1:11.76  1:53.07  2:34.34  3:14.22  3:55.23  4:33.28  5:06.58
  3 Suthard, Katie D          14 Rmsc-PV              5:13.62    5:08.46  
       33.81  1:11.53  1:52.94  2:33.29  3:12.69  3:54.30  4:31.25  5:08.46
  4 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              5:15.49    5:09.12  
       35.07  1:14.29  1:53.52  2:30.86  3:15.99  4:01.40  4:36.13  5:09.12
  5 Suthard, Kelly D          14 Rmsc-PV              5:15.63    5:16.64  
       33.48  1:12.88  1:54.02  2:34.78  3:18.11  4:02.17  4:38.74  5:16.64
  6 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    5:18.34  
       33.13  1:12.23  1:53.59  2:35.25  3:17.15  4:00.37  4:41.01  5:18.34
  7 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:42.43    5:18.64  
       33.17  1:12.61  1:55.14  2:35.68  3:22.25  4:09.16  4:44.46  5:18.64
  8 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              5:21.21    5:26.20  
       37.88  1:20.46           2:46.48  3:29.48  4:12.94  4:49.78  5:26.20
  9 Deshields, Tylisha E      14 Rmsc-PV              5:25.99    5:32.22  
       33.95  1:15.64  1:57.14  2:37.76  3:27.69  4:17.50  4:55.51  5:32.22
 10 Avesian, Carly A          14 Unat-Mach-PV              NT    5:33.88  
       31.71  1:08.31           2:31.98  3:21.73  4:13.55  5:33.88         
 11 Burka, Ashley P           14 Machine-PV           5:52.93    5:51.77  
       38.35  1:24.98  2:08.78  2:52.16  3:40.69  4:30.20  5:12.55  5:51.77
 12 Emery, Meg L              14 CUBU-PV              5:45.99    5:52.07  
       38.94  1:23.81  2:06.83  2:48.93  3:38.53  4:29.36  5:11.69  5:52.07
 -- Sanderson, Kaitlin E      14 Rmsc-PV              5:11.78         NS  
 -- Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rostan-Zimmer, Dani T     14 CUBU-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           5:27.61         NS