Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
FAST Qualifier Meet
November 30-December 1, 2002
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-11




Women 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              6:34.09    6:06.14  
       34.50  1:12.70  1:50.33  2:28.74  3:06.60  3:44.55  4:21.96  4:58.26
     5:33.60  6:06.14                                                      
  2 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              6:11.32    6:08.90  
       36.02  1:15.11  1:54.30  2:32.13  3:08.75  3:46.71  4:24.18  5:00.17
     5:35.41  6:08.90                                                      
  3 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              6:12.03    6:11.93  
       34.06  1:11.92  1:50.04  2:27.82  3:05.97  3:43.42  4:21.01  4:58.66
     5:35.72  6:11.93                                                      
  4 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV                 NT    6:23.42  
       33.10  1:09.97  1:47.17  2:26.51  3:05.18  3:44.70  4:25.24  5:06.18
     5:46.17  6:23.42                                                      
  5 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              6:43.76    6:24.37  
       35.36  1:14.93  1:54.16  2:33.26  3:12.58  3:52.09  4:31.67  5:11.42
     5:49.27  6:24.37                                                      
  6 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              6:34.57    6:27.52  
       34.94  1:13.86  1:53.30  2:32.33           3:51.33  4:30.76         
     5:49.72  6:27.52                                                      
  7 Rogers, Patricia A        11 FAST-PV              6:26.90    6:28.24  
       34.19  1:13.60  1:53.31  2:33.29  3:13.40  3:53.17  4:32.80  5:12.21
     5:51.91  6:28.24                                                      
  8 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              6:21.17    6:30.51  
       36.22  1:15.44  1:54.43  2:33.86  3:13.31  3:53.06  4:32.81  5:13.08
     5:52.55  6:30.51                                                      
  9 Grisham, Lilla K          11 JFD-PV               6:35.36    6:32.71  
       35.55  1:14.93  1:55.37  2:35.54  3:14.99  3:55.95  4:36.16  5:17.16
     5:55.50  6:32.71                                                      
 10 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              6:52.10    6:34.46  
       34.04  1:12.16  1:52.42  2:32.88  3:14.14  3:54.16  4:34.52  5:14.80
     5:56.02  6:34.46                                                      
 11 Nelson, Katie R           12 Fish-PV              7:13.47    6:51.13  
       35.26  1:15.56  1:57.86  2:41.03  3:23.41  4:05.49  4:49.21  5:32.36
     6:13.70  6:51.13                                                      
 12 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              6:54.11    7:00.97  
       36.46  1:17.70  2:01.11  2:45.18  3:28.08  4:11.70  4:55.47  5:39.24
     6:22.12  7:00.97                                                      
 13 May, Aubrey M             11 PM-PV                     NT    7:08.66  
       37.32           2:05.94  2:49.70  3:33.90  4:18.79  5:03.46  5:47.61
     7:08.66                                                               
 14 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV                   NT    7:14.96  
       36.96  1:19.75  2:03.93  2:48.40  3:33.25  4:17.71  5:03.26  5:48.31
     6:33.06  7:14.96                                                      
 -- Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              7:04.97         NS