Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
FAST Qualifier Meet
November 30-December 1, 2002
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-11




Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV                28.99      27.72  
  2 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                  29.25      28.40  
  3 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV                29.15      28.58  
  4 Weems, Anna C             12 CUBU-PV                28.98      28.61  
  5 Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV                28.92      28.66  
  6 Burgess, Caroline K       12 Machine-PV                NT      28.94  
  7 Verheul, Joie L           12 PM-PV                  29.26      29.13  
  7 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                29.35      29.13  
  9 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                29.59      29.26  
 10 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV             29.57      29.28  
 11 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  29.14      29.36  
 12 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                  29.39      29.47  
 13 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV                29.61      29.80  
 14 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV                 28.85      29.89  
 15 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV                30.53      29.94  
 16 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV                29.45      30.09  
 17 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV                30.86      30.11  
 18 Smith, Rachel A           11 YORK-PV                30.95      30.40  
 19 Sams, Abby N              11 Machine-PV             31.46      30.43  
 20 Shepard, Rachel A         12 YORK-PV                30.84      30.45  
 21 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV                29.95      30.56  
 22 Murray, KT M              10 Rmsc-PV                31.29      30.69  
 23 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV                 28.80      30.72  
 24 May, Aubrey M             11 PM-PV                  30.57      30.73  
 25 Gurley, Jasmine N         12 CUBU-PV                30.25      30.90  
 26 Chung, Jessica M          12 Rmsc-PV                31.07      31.04  
 27 Anderson, Catherine L     11 JFD-PV                 32.01      31.16  
 28 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV                30.96      31.28  
 29 Grisham, Lilla K          11 JFD-PV                 31.66      31.33  
 30 Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z    11 FAST-PV                31.85      31.36  
 31 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV                31.43      31.48  
 32 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV             31.68      31.71  
 32 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV                31.68      31.71  
 34 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV                32.72      31.74  
 35 Rogers, Patricia A        11 FAST-PV                31.25      31.87  
 36 Bayne, Nicole A           11 CUBU-PV                32.74      32.04  
 37 Balogh, Sofi N            11 Fish-PV                41.61      32.22  
 38 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV                34.07      32.28  
 39 Pao, Stephanie A          11 Fish-PV                32.15      32.29  
 40 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      32.31  
 41 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV                31.76      32.58  
 42 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV                33.43      32.72  
 43 Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV             33.78      32.75  
 44 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV             33.58      33.82  
 45 Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                  33.52      33.95  
 46 Fraser, Hope M            11 Fish-PV                   NT      34.38  
 47 Purich, Joanna D          11 FAST-PV                   NT      34.93  
 48 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      35.83  
 49 Paradis, Andrea N         11 CUBU-PV                36.63      35.96  
 50 McCray, Sarah E           11 FAST-PV                38.34      36.48  
 51 Nuss, Olivia M            11 Machine-PV                NT      37.24  
 52 Ghosh, Rahee              11 Fish-PV                45.96      38.42  
 53 Mortezavi, Saba K         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      38.87  
 54 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV                 35.35      39.19  
 55 Johnson, Shelby L         11 Rmsc-PV                40.31      39.23  
 56 Friedman, Molly R         11 FAST-PV                   NT      42.66  
 57 Jeszeck, Alexandra S      11 Rmsc-PV                42.68      44.24  
 -- Thom, Katie E             11 CUBU-PV                32.93         NS  
 -- Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV                40.58         NS  
 -- Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV                32.29         NS  
 -- Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV                29.60         NS  
 -- Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV             29.04         NS  
 -- Zisk, Abby                12 YORK-PV                31.02         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna D      12 CUBU-PV                32.11         NS  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Temara E          11 CUBU-PV              1:03.87    1:03.16  
       29.74  1:03.16                                                      
  2 Burgess, Caroline K       12 Machine-PV                NT    1:03.34  
       29.72  1:03.34                                                      
  3 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:04.42    1:03.37  
       30.11  1:03.37                                                      
  4 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:04.21    1:03.43  
       30.45  1:03.43                                                      
  5 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:04.27    1:03.50  
       30.44  1:03.50                                                      
  6 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                1:04.54    1:03.74  
       30.28  1:03.74                                                      
  7 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.60    1:03.85  
       30.43  1:03.85                                                      
  8 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.89    1:03.93  
       30.91  1:03.93                                                      
  9 Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.85    1:04.69  
       31.60  1:04.69                                                      
  9 Verheul, Joie L           12 PM-PV                1:05.70    1:04.69  
       31.82  1:04.69                                                      
 11 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV           1:05.06    1:05.01  
       30.61  1:05.01                                                      
 12 Weems, Anna C             12 CUBU-PV              1:04.70    1:05.26  
       31.37  1:05.26                                                      
 13 Murray, KT M              10 Rmsc-PV              1:04.78    1:05.27  
       30.99  1:05.27                                                      
 14 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.44    1:05.78  
       31.87  1:05.78                                                      
 15 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:05.25    1:06.07  
       31.84  1:06.07                                                      
 16 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:05.28    1:06.10  
       31.82  1:06.10                                                      
 17 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV              1:07.79    1:06.93  
       32.63  1:06.93                                                      
 18 Rogers, Patricia A        11 FAST-PV              1:07.40    1:08.16  
       33.09  1:08.16                                                      
 19 Shepard, Rachel A         12 YORK-PV              1:09.96    1:08.19  
       31.93  1:08.19                                                      
 20 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              1:09.90    1:08.20  
       32.84  1:08.20                                                      
 21 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV              1:07.18    1:08.25  
       33.04  1:08.25                                                      
 22 Gurley, Jasmine N         12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:08.40  
       32.36  1:08.40                                                      
 23 Chung, Jessica M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.92    1:08.78  
       34.13  1:08.78                                                      
 24 Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z    11 FAST-PV              1:09.76    1:08.87  
       32.89  1:08.87                                                      
 25 Grisham, Lilla K          11 JFD-PV               1:08.02    1:09.13  
       32.20  1:09.13                                                      
 26 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV              1:07.98    1:09.51  
       34.22  1:09.51                                                      
 27 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV              1:09.44    1:09.67  
       34.19  1:09.67                                                      
 28 Sams, Abby N              11 Machine-PV           1:12.90    1:09.78  
       32.59  1:09.78                                                      
 29 Nelson, Katie R           12 Fish-PV              1:10.67    1:10.21  
       33.91  1:10.21                                                      
 30 Pao, Stephanie A          11 Fish-PV              1:15.69    1:10.93  
       32.02  1:10.93                                                      
 31 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV               1:03.60    1:11.13  
       32.15  1:11.13                                                      
 32 Kumar, Tripti L           12 Fish-PV              1:12.46    1:11.17  
       33.72  1:11.17                                                      
 33 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV           1:10.26    1:11.76  
       34.61  1:11.76                                                      
 34 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:12.59  
       34.29  1:12.59                                                      
 35 Bayne, Nicole A           11 CUBU-PV              1:13.49    1:12.92  
       34.74  1:12.92                                                      
 36 Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV           1:12.67    1:13.65  
       33.89  1:13.65                                                      
 37 White, Shannon M          11 TIBU-PV              1:12.56    1:13.73  
       35.72  1:13.73                                                      
 38 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV              1:15.70    1:14.87  
       36.36  1:14.87                                                      
 39 Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV              1:15.19    1:15.02  
       34.48  1:15.02                                                      
 40 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV           1:16.36    1:16.24  
       35.49  1:16.24                                                      
 41 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              1:15.26    1:16.72  
       36.72  1:16.72                                                      
 42 Balogh, Sofi N            11 Fish-PV              1:50.64    1:18.18  
       36.59  1:18.18                                                      
 43 Cheng, Willa              12 JFD-PV               1:23.21    1:18.45  
       34.23  1:18.45                                                      
 44 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV              1:15.44    1:20.23  
       37.39  1:20.23                                                      
 45 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV               1:23.54    1:20.73  
       37.91  1:20.73                                                      
 46 McCray, Sarah E           11 FAST-PV              1:18.34    1:21.35  
       38.46  1:21.35                                                      
 47 Purich, Joanna D          11 FAST-PV              1:27.18    1:21.60  
       39.04  1:21.60                                                      
 48 Vaiana, Jacqueline M      12 CUBU-PV              1:18.48    1:22.42  
       39.20  1:22.42                                                      
 49 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV              1:29.01    1:23.86  
       39.59  1:23.86                                                      
 50 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV              1:26.01    1:23.93  
       39.90  1:23.93                                                      
 51 Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:25.51  
       39.78  1:25.51                                                      
 52 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV               1:27.27    1:27.69  
       39.26  1:27.69                                                      
 53 Ghosh, Rahee              11 Fish-PV              1:40.37    1:29.79  
       40.30  1:29.79                                                      
 54 Mortezavi, Saba K         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:29.85  
       42.19  1:29.85                                                      
 55 Friedman, Molly R         11 FAST-PV              1:48.60    1:38.01  
       44.92  1:38.01                                                      
 56 Parry, Jenna M            11 FAST-PV                   NT    1:42.98  
       48.98  1:42.98                                                      
 -- Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              1:06.59         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna D      12 CUBU-PV              1:11.99         NS  
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              2:20.30    2:13.81  
       31.43  1:05.59  1:40.73  2:13.81                                    
  2 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:18.67    2:14.82  
       32.20  1:06.70  1:41.45  2:14.82                                    
  3 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:18.37    2:17.96  
       33.04  1:06.98  1:42.38  2:17.96                                    
  4 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:18.55    2:18.02  
       32.63  1:07.82  1:43.61  2:18.02                                    
  5 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              2:18.88    2:18.92  
       32.91  1:08.47  1:44.17  2:18.92                                    
  6 Murray, KT M              10 Rmsc-PV              2:19.68    2:19.09  
       33.53  1:09.51  1:44.58  2:19.09                                    
  7 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:18.92    2:19.75  
       32.99  1:09.13  1:44.80  2:19.75                                    
  8 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:21.85    2:19.83  
       32.16  1:07.38  1:43.94  2:19.83                                    
  9 Weems, Anna C             12 CUBU-PV              2:21.35    2:20.37  
       32.59  1:07.89  1:44.49  2:20.37                                    
 10 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              2:26.55    2:22.71  
       32.74  1:09.55  1:46.37  2:22.71                                    
 11 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              2:20.09    2:22.92  
       33.70  1:09.18  1:45.67  2:22.92                                    
 12 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV              2:23.05    2:23.39  
       33.89  1:10.56  1:47.57  2:23.39                                    
 13 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:19.55    2:23.76  
       32.53  1:08.79  1:46.62  2:23.76                                    
 14 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                2:25.10    2:23.92  
       33.31  1:08.77  1:46.06  2:23.92                                    
 15 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                2:27.29    2:24.99  
       34.20  1:10.31  1:47.78  2:24.99                                    
 16 Rogers, Patricia A        11 FAST-PV              2:28.64    2:25.29  
       32.90  1:09.90  1:48.84  2:25.29                                    
 17 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              2:26.80    2:26.34  
       33.61  1:10.86  1:49.32  2:26.34                                    
 18 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV           2:25.68    2:26.73  
       32.42  1:09.87  1:48.31  2:26.73                                    
 19 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              2:22.50    2:28.61  
       32.94  1:10.67  1:50.75  2:28.61                                    
 20 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:31.30    2:28.67  
       34.28  1:12.03  1:50.96  2:28.67                                    
 21 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              2:28.32    2:29.03  
       33.86  1:12.88  1:51.25  2:29.03                                    
 22 Watson, Kemi L            11 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:31.62  
       32.74  1:11.53  1:52.43  2:31.62                                    
 23 Grisham, Lilla K          11 JFD-PV               2:30.47    2:34.48  
       34.78  1:14.46  1:55.26  2:34.48                                    
 24 Nelson, Katie R           12 Fish-PV              2:31.33    2:34.80  
       35.30  1:15.71  1:56.96  2:34.80                                    
 25 Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z    11 FAST-PV              2:37.12    2:38.55  
       37.27  1:18.30  2:01.49  2:38.55                                    
 26 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              2:38.46    2:41.25  
       37.36  1:19.93  2:02.49  2:41.25                                    
 27 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV                   NT    2:41.70  
       37.84  1:20.03  2:02.81  2:41.70                                    
 28 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV              2:50.02    2:49.22  
       37.68  1:20.52  2:05.86  2:49.22                                    
 -- Thom, Katie E             11 CUBU-PV              3:17.07         NS  
 -- Keedy, Ali M              12 Machine-PV           2:18.75         NS  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pao, Stephanie A          11 Fish-PV                35.90      32.96  
  2 Burgess, Caroline K       12 Machine-PV                NT      33.52  
  3 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                  34.37      33.86  
  4 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                34.90      34.41  
  5 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV                36.77      34.66  
  6 May, Aubrey M             11 PM-PV                  35.24      34.78  
  7 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                35.21      34.96  
  8 Watson, Kemi L            11 CUBU-PV                   NT      35.14  
  9 Weems, Anna C             12 CUBU-PV                34.70      35.16  
 10 O'Brien, Caitlin C        12 YORK-PV                36.31      35.26  
 11 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV                36.82      35.39  
 12 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV                35.27      35.49  
 13 Shepard, Rachel A         12 YORK-PV                37.29      35.65  
 14 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV             35.77      35.73  
 15 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV                37.40      35.92  
 16 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV                35.02      36.05  
 17 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV                 34.00      36.09  
 18 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                  36.01      36.32  
 19 Verheul, Joie L           12 PM-PV                  35.48      36.59  
 20 Gurley, Jasmine N         12 CUBU-PV                   NT      36.97  
 21 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV             36.63      37.03  
 22 Bayne, Nicole A           11 CUBU-PV                38.22      37.45  
 23 Kumar, Tripti L           12 Fish-PV                39.01      38.12  
 24 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV                35.90      38.29  
 25 Grisham, Lilla K          11 JFD-PV                 37.44      38.35  
 26 Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV             37.93      38.43  
 27 Sams, Abby N              11 Machine-PV             38.66      38.49  
 28 Nelson, Katie R           12 Fish-PV                39.27      38.61  
 29 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                37.30      38.98  
 30 Zhang, Merrie A           11 JFD-PV                    NT      39.56  
 31 White, Shannon M          11 TIBU-PV                43.02      39.60  
 32 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV                38.24      39.68  
 33 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV                38.16      39.72  
 34 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV             41.94      40.61  
 35 Reaves, Sophia M          11 JFD-PV                 40.65      41.68  
 36 Vaiana, Jacqueline M      12 CUBU-PV                43.74      42.20  
 37 Cheng, Willa              12 JFD-PV                    NT      42.28  
 38 Jeszeck, Alexandra S      11 Rmsc-PV                43.22      43.13  
 39 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV                 43.04      43.56  
 40 Ghosh, Rahee              11 Fish-PV                48.36      43.63  
 41 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV                43.42      46.12  
 42 Paradis, Andrea N         11 CUBU-PV                44.39      46.48  
 43 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV                 45.45      49.19  
 44 Johnson, Shelby L         11 Rmsc-PV                49.81      49.99  
 45 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                50.47      50.91  
 46 Friedman, Molly R         11 FAST-PV              1:05.90      52.81  
 -- Sippel, Ashley M          12 FAST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Catherine L     11 JFD-PV                 42.38         DQ  
 -- Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV                36.83         DQ  
 -- Purich, Joanna D          11 FAST-PV                46.93         DQ  
 -- Smith, Rachel A           11 YORK-PV                35.03         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna D      12 CUBU-PV                37.99         NS  
 -- Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                34.37         NS  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:13.50    1:10.80  
       34.16  1:10.80                                                      
  2 Burgess, Caroline K       12 Machine-PV                NT    1:12.33  
       34.34  1:12.33                                                      
  3 Weems, Anna C             12 CUBU-PV              1:13.63    1:13.68  
       36.54  1:13.68                                                      
  4 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.62    1:14.59  
       36.70  1:14.59                                                      
  5 Pao, Stephanie A          11 Fish-PV              1:21.21    1:14.62  
       34.43  1:14.62                                                      
  6 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                1:14.03    1:14.63  
       35.29  1:14.63                                                      
  7 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:14.64  
       36.31  1:14.64                                                      
  7 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:16.44    1:14.64  
       35.94  1:14.64                                                      
  9 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV              1:14.65    1:15.10  
       36.60  1:15.10                                                      
 10 Watson, Kemi L            11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:15.15  
       37.01  1:15.15                                                      
 11 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.25    1:15.24  
       36.31  1:15.24                                                      
 12 Gurley, Jasmine N         12 CUBU-PV              1:17.73    1:16.44  
       38.14  1:16.44                                                      
 13 Murray, KT M              10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.96    1:16.49  
       37.35  1:16.49                                                      
 14 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:18.67    1:17.17  
       37.55  1:17.17                                                      
 15 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV              1:19.81    1:17.87  
       37.21  1:17.87                                                      
 16 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.68    1:18.98  
       38.79  1:18.98                                                      
 17 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.51  
       38.96  1:19.51                                                      
 18 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV              1:19.04    1:19.99  
       38.75  1:19.99                                                      
 19 Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                1:20.22    1:20.58  
       38.76  1:20.58                                                      
 20 Fraser, Hope M            11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:23.43  
     1:23.49  1:23.43                                                      
 21 Nelson, Katie R           12 Fish-PV              1:25.37    1:24.53  
       41.02  1:24.53                                                      
 22 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV              1:28.78    1:24.98  
       41.16  1:24.98                                                      
 23 Ghosh, Rahee              11 Fish-PV              2:03.65    1:39.25  
     1:39.85  1:39.25                                                      
 24 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:43.36  
       48.49  1:43.36                                                      
 25 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:51.37  
       54.11  1:51.37                                                      
 -- Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV              1:27.92         NS  
     2:15.13                                                               
 -- Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV              1:23.84         NS  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                  37.96      37.64  
  2 Bayne, Nicole A           11 CUBU-PV                39.87      38.36  
  3 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                38.38      38.45  
  4 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                  39.19      39.16  
  5 Jordan, Temara E          11 CUBU-PV                   NT      39.17  
  6 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV             39.99      39.27  
  7 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV                39.52      39.87  
  8 Shepard, Rachel A         12 YORK-PV                40.47      40.45  
  9 Chung, Jessica M          12 Rmsc-PV                39.47      40.52  
 10 O'Brien, Caitlin C        12 YORK-PV                41.34      40.55  
 11 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV                 37.90      40.59  
 12 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV                42.38      40.95  
 13 Verheul, Joie L           12 PM-PV                  40.45      41.06  
 14 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV                45.01      41.10  
 14 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV                41.22      41.10  
 16 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV                40.89      41.41  
 17 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV                44.37      41.48  
 18 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV                41.42      41.67  
 19 Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV                40.69      42.28  
 20 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV             42.73      42.93  
 21 Anderson, Catherine L     11 JFD-PV                    NT      42.94  
 22 Sams, Abby N              11 Machine-PV             43.26      43.35  
 23 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV                 43.43      43.43  
 24 Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z    11 FAST-PV                44.72      44.14  
 25 Pao, Stephanie A          11 Fish-PV                44.71      44.59  
 26 Vaiana, Jacqueline M      12 CUBU-PV                44.91      45.22  
 27 Reaves, Sophia M          11 JFD-PV                 45.43      46.21  
 28 Kumar, Tripti L           12 Fish-PV                45.44      46.34  
 29 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      47.37  
 30 Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV                45.80      47.56  
 31 Cheng, Willa              12 JFD-PV                 48.87      47.65  
 32 Purich, Joanna D          11 FAST-PV                48.51      48.60  
 33 Zhang, Merrie A           11 JFD-PV                    NT      48.67  
 34 Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.18  
 35 McCray, Sarah E           11 FAST-PV                53.20      50.41  
 36 Paradis, Andrea N         11 CUBU-PV                51.50      52.75  
 37 Balogh, Sofi N            11 Fish-PV                   NT      53.41  
 38 Jeszeck, Alexandra S      11 Rmsc-PV                55.47      53.66  
 39 Ghosh, Rahee              11 Fish-PV                57.45      53.87  
 40 Johnson, Shelby L         11 Rmsc-PV                55.21      55.25  
 41 Mortezavi, Saba K         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      55.48  
 42 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV                52.73      56.55  
 -- Friedman, Molly R         11 FAST-PV                54.42         DQ  
 -- Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna D      12 CUBU-PV                41.99         NS  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                1:23.66    1:22.41  
       38.71  1:22.41                                                      
  2 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.21    1:23.73  
       39.49  1:23.73                                                      
  3 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              1:23.79    1:24.19  
       39.50  1:24.19                                                      
  4 Chung, Jessica M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.96    1:25.54  
       41.37  1:25.54                                                      
  5 Jordan, Temara E          11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:25.94  
       41.23  1:25.94                                                      
  6 Bayne, Nicole A           11 CUBU-PV              1:30.99    1:26.20  
       40.93  1:26.20                                                      
  7 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.43    1:27.19  
       42.03  1:27.19                                                      
  8 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:33.90    1:27.27  
       41.68  1:27.27                                                      
  9 Shepard, Rachel A         12 YORK-PV              1:27.32    1:27.43  
       40.99  1:27.43                                                      
 10 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              1:28.44    1:27.46  
       42.04  1:27.46                                                      
 11 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:25.24    1:28.51  
       42.01  1:28.51                                                      
 12 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV               1:22.80    1:28.97  
       42.14  1:28.97                                                      
 13 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV              1:32.93    1:30.52  
       42.69  1:30.52                                                      
 14 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV           1:31.40    1:31.44  
       43.78  1:31.44                                                      
 15 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV              1:35.90    1:31.92  
       43.19  1:31.92                                                      
 16 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              1:33.76    1:35.28  
       44.33  1:35.28                                                      
 17 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              1:39.74    1:36.96  
       46.01  1:36.96                                                      
 18 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV               1:43.43    1:37.70  
       45.38  1:37.70                                                      
 19 Bosch, Allison D          11 Fish-PV              1:39.42    1:38.01  
       45.52  1:38.01                                                      
 20 Paradis, Andrea N         11 CUBU-PV              1:47.78    1:50.65  
       54.24  1:50.65                                                      
 21 Friedman, Molly R         11 FAST-PV                   NT    1:58.76  
       53.71  1:58.76                                                      
 22 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV               1:50.50    2:02.54  
       56.99  2:02.54                                                      
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna D      12 CUBU-PV              1:31.99         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Caitlin C        12 YORK-PV              1:33.83         NS  
 -- Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV              1:32.56         NS  
 -- Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:36.37         NS  
 -- Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV                33.02      31.82  
  2 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV                33.42      32.35  
  2 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV                33.44      32.35  
  4 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV                33.03      32.50  
  5 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV                32.69      32.64  
  6 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV                32.54      32.71  
  7 Verheul, Joie L           12 PM-PV                  32.77      32.88  
  8 Wells, Caroline V         12 CUBU-PV                33.69      33.09  
  9 Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV                33.99      33.18  
 10 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV                33.58      33.54  
 11 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV                 32.71      33.58  
 12 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  33.35      33.63  
 13 Anderson, Catherine L     11 JFD-PV                 34.37      34.42  
 14 Watson, Kemi L            11 CUBU-PV                33.90      34.43  
 15 Jordan, Temara E          11 CUBU-PV                34.22      34.46  
 16 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV                 36.08      34.49  
 17 Smith, Rachel A           11 YORK-PV                34.87      34.56  
 17 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV             34.22      34.56  
 19 Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                  35.33      34.57  
 20 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV                34.47      34.99  
 21 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV             34.74      35.26  
 22 Wise, Katherine E         12 PM-PV                  34.49      35.30  
 23 Gurley, Jasmine N         12 CUBU-PV                34.36      35.56  
 24 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV                34.66      35.82  
 25 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                     NT      36.57  
 26 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV                35.26      37.17  
 27 Jeng, Annie J             11 JFD-PV                 32.50      37.25  
 28 Gallagher, Austin A       11 Machine-PV             38.24      37.33  
 29 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV                35.31      37.49  
 30 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV                37.71      38.38  
 31 White, Shannon M          11 TIBU-PV                41.20      38.51  
 32 Bayne, Nicole A           11 CUBU-PV                40.78      38.96  
 33 Sams, Abby N              11 Machine-PV             39.32      39.46  
 34 Bosch, Allison D          11 Fish-PV                42.00      42.54  
 35 Paradis, Andrea N         11 CUBU-PV                45.01      43.02  
 36 Nuss, Olivia M            11 Machine-PV             43.29      43.97  
 37 McCray, Sarah E           11 FAST-PV                46.16      45.21  
 38 Jeszeck, Alexandra S      11 Rmsc-PV                46.30      46.10  
 39 Balogh, Sofi N            11 Fish-PV                   NT      46.18  
 40 Purich, Joanna D          11 FAST-PV                   NT      46.37  
 41 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV                44.40      48.43  
 42 Mortezavi, Saba K         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      51.34  
 -- Zeile, Amanda C           11 Fish-PV                39.48         NS  
 -- Sydnor-Greenberg, Hannah  11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Foster-Bey, Lianna D      12 CUBU-PV                36.88         NS  
 -- Keedy, Ali M              12 Machine-PV             32.82         NS  
 -- Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV             35.55         NS  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              1:17.82    1:14.54  
       35.80  1:14.54                                                      
  2 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.27    1:18.52  
       35.97  1:18.52                                                      
  3 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV              1:18.37    1:18.60  
       38.63  1:18.60                                                      
  4 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV              1:23.44    1:18.97  
       37.00  1:18.97                                                      
  5 Murray, KT M              10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.88    1:19.14  
       36.85  1:19.14                                                      
  6 Gurley, Jasmine N         12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:20.74  
       35.79  1:20.74                                                      
  7 Anderson, Catherine L     11 JFD-PV               1:25.25    1:20.77  
       37.11  1:20.77                                                      
  8 Watson, Kemi L            11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:21.12  
       35.38  1:21.12                                                      
  9 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.16    1:22.11  
       37.59  1:22.11                                                      
 10 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:17.11    1:22.76  
       39.19  1:22.76                                                      
 11 Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z    11 FAST-PV                   NT    1:24.57  
       38.35  1:24.57                                                      
 12 Sippel, Ashley M          12 FAST-PV                   NT    1:27.75  
       38.40  1:27.75                                                      
 13 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV               1:35.38    1:28.36  
       36.44  1:28.36                                                      
 -- Reaves, Sophia M          11 JFD-PV                    NT         DQ  
       41.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.51         NS  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.31    1:11.79  
       33.93  1:11.79                                                      
  2 Bachman, Lauren E         11 PM-PV                1:15.41    1:11.96  
       33.73  1:11.96                                                      
  3 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:16.73    1:12.83  
       33.65  1:12.83                                                      
  4 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              1:15.62    1:13.02  
       33.54  1:13.02                                                      
  5 Jordan, Temara E          11 CUBU-PV              1:13.22    1:13.37  
       32.94  1:13.37                                                      
  6 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.43    1:13.97  
       33.62  1:13.97                                                      
  7 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:14.48    1:14.19  
       35.26  1:14.19                                                      
  8 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              1:14.91    1:15.04  
       35.29  1:15.04                                                      
  9 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.39    1:15.07  
       35.07  1:15.07                                                      
 10 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV               1:16.59    1:15.23  
       34.12  1:15.23                                                      
 11 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.24    1:15.76  
       35.61  1:15.76                                                      
 12 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.16    1:15.89  
       35.96  1:15.89                                                      
 13 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV              1:18.04    1:16.19  
       34.96  1:16.19                                                      
 14 Smith, Rachel A           11 YORK-PV              1:20.48    1:16.73  
       34.74  1:16.73                                                      
 15 Verheul, Joie L           12 PM-PV                1:21.53    1:17.17  
       35.29  1:17.17                                                      
 16 Anderson, Catherine L     11 JFD-PV               1:25.70    1:18.27  
       36.81  1:18.27                                                      
 17 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              1:23.06    1:18.35  
       35.65  1:18.35                                                      
 18 Shepard, Rachel A         12 YORK-PV              1:19.30    1:18.51  
       36.96  1:18.51                                                      
 19 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV           1:19.98    1:18.61  
       35.32  1:18.61                                                      
 20 Chung, Jessica M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.74    1:18.73  
       37.12  1:18.73                                                      
 21 Grisham, Lilla K          11 JFD-PV               1:20.58    1:18.97  
       37.95  1:18.97                                                      
 22 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65    1:19.07  
       37.44  1:19.07                                                      
 23 Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z    11 FAST-PV              1:22.08    1:20.02  
       36.74  1:20.02                                                      
 24 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.70    1:20.44  
       38.18  1:20.44                                                      
 25 Sams, Abby N              11 Machine-PV           1:22.72    1:21.04  
       37.85  1:21.04                                                      
 26 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV           1:23.74    1:21.32  
       36.80  1:21.32                                                      
 27 Pao, Stephanie A          11 Fish-PV              1:26.41    1:23.78  
       37.49  1:23.78                                                      
 28 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV              1:24.25    1:23.81  
       40.45  1:23.81                                                      
 29 White, Shannon M          11 TIBU-PV              1:30.28    1:24.10  
       39.29  1:24.10                                                      
 30 Youngblood, Devon N       11 Machine-PV           1:26.01    1:24.60  
       40.53  1:24.60                                                      
 31 Rogers, Patricia A        11 FAST-PV              1:27.76    1:24.93  
       41.58  1:24.93                                                      
 32 Nelson, Katie R           12 Fish-PV              1:23.56    1:24.96  
       39.49  1:24.96                                                      
 33 Lora, Patricia E          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:26.26  
       41.75  1:26.26                                                      
 34 Bosch, Allison D          11 Fish-PV              1:28.55    1:29.36  
       41.63  1:29.36                                                      
 35 Fraser, Hope M            11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:30.24  
       41.35  1:30.24                                                      
 36 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV              1:30.01    1:30.90  
       40.50  1:30.90                                                      
 37 McCray, Sarah E           11 FAST-PV              1:36.16    1:33.40  
       44.76  1:33.40                                                      
 38 Balogh, Sofi N            11 Fish-PV              1:45.99    1:33.71  
       43.04  1:33.71                                                      
 39 Nelson, Genevieve E       11 JFD-PV               1:33.72    1:37.19  
       40.85  1:37.19                                                      
 40 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV              1:38.81    1:37.79  
       48.43  1:37.79                                                      
 41 Purich, Joanna D          11 FAST-PV                   NT    1:39.63  
       47.26  1:39.63                                                      
 42 Jeszeck, Alexandra S      11 Rmsc-PV              1:51.05    1:43.76  
       47.34  1:43.76                                                      
 43 Mortezavi, Saba K         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:48.27  
       52.74  1:48.27                                                      
 44 Johnson, Shelby L         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:49.43  
       50.12  1:49.43                                                      
 -- Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV               1:49.49         DQ  
       48.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.15         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Caitlin C        12 YORK-PV              1:19.81         NS  
 -- Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV           1:15.87         NS  
 -- Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:16.44         NS  
 -- Thom, Katie E             11 CUBU-PV              1:27.87         NS  
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.04    2:33.81  
       35.41  1:15.68  1:57.84  2:33.81                                    
  2 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.92    2:34.99  
       32.73  1:12.18  2:00.32  2:34.99                                    
  3 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              2:38.74    2:35.63  
       34.48  1:13.02  2:02.52  2:35.63                                    
  4 Jordan, Temara E          11 CUBU-PV              2:41.75    2:36.99  
       34.13  1:12.06  2:00.39  2:36.99                                    
  5 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:41.92    2:38.32  
       34.82  1:12.66  2:00.79  2:38.32                                    
  6 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 CUBU-PV              2:39.29    2:39.73  
       35.81  1:16.77  2:03.08  2:39.73                                    
  7 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:44.08    2:40.10  
       34.08  1:15.35  2:02.44  2:40.10                                    
  8 Weems, Anna C             12 CUBU-PV              2:39.30    2:40.59  
       36.68  1:16.43  2:06.01  2:40.59                                    
  9 Murray, KT M              10 Rmsc-PV              2:40.39    2:40.74  
       36.41  1:16.93  2:05.74  2:40.74                                    
 10 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           2:40.07    2:41.26  
       37.79  1:17.62  2:03.99  2:41.26                                    
 11 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:41.50    2:42.59  
       38.44  1:17.09  2:07.37  2:42.59                                    
 12 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.69    2:44.36  
       34.85  1:15.69  2:06.06  2:44.36                                    
 13 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:44.97    2:47.18  
       37.64  1:18.66  2:11.40  2:47.18                                    
 14 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              2:41.77    2:47.35  
       37.43  1:20.75  2:09.46  2:47.35                                    
 15 Chung, Jessica M          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:49.70  
       37.15  1:20.10  2:11.42  2:49.70                                    
 16 Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV              2:47.88    2:50.58  
       36.83  1:18.17  2:10.35  2:50.58                                    
 17 Rogers, Patricia A        11 FAST-PV              3:09.90    2:53.55  
       39.80  1:25.71  2:17.12  2:53.55                                    
 18 Richards, Maddie J        11 Fish-PV              2:55.06    2:56.54  
       39.75  1:24.78  2:15.70  2:56.54                                    
 19 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              2:43.62    2:57.42  
       41.01  1:24.16  2:17.95  2:57.42                                    
 20 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              3:00.10    3:01.19  
       43.90  1:29.30  2:22.69  3:01.19                                    
 21 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV              3:36.24    3:07.89  
       42.73  1:35.00  2:25.28  3:07.89                                    
 22 McCray, Sarah E           11 FAST-PV              3:10.50    3:11.69  
       46.71  1:32.78  2:28.63  3:11.69                                    
 23 Balogh, Sofi N            11 Fish-PV              4:02.35    3:17.45  
       48.97  1:34.33  2:36.15  3:17.45                                    
 24 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV              2:59.99    3:26.14  
       46.33  1:35.58  2:38.84  3:26.14                                    
 25 Paradis, Andrea N         11 CUBU-PV              3:32.47    3:27.72  
     1:37.10           2:41.37  3:27.72                                    
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:07.55    2:02.76  
       30.09  1:01.58  1:30.80  2:02.76                                    
  2 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                       NT    2:06.30  
       30.91  1:02.07  1:34.56  2:06.30                                    
  3 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                         NT    2:13.65  
     1) Sippel, Ashley M 12             2) Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z 11      
     3) McCray, Sarah E 11              4) Rogers, Patricia A 11          
       33.40  1:05.33  1:42.58  2:13.65                                    
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                         NT    4:46.76  
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z 11      
     3) McCray, Sarah E 11              4) Rogers, Patricia A 11          
       33.12  1:09.11  1:41.36  2:19.82  2:55.45  3:38.65  4:10.78  4:46.76
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT         NS  
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT    2:21.05  
       36.44  1:16.25  1:51.39  2:21.05                                    
  2 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                  2:25.98    2:36.77  
     1) Gunn, Kristen E 11              2) Schwartz, Erin S 11            
     3) Overmiller, Blair A 12          4) Dobbs, Keely A 11              
       45.41  1:26.14  2:05.05  2:36.77                                    
  3 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                         NT    2:50.44  
     1) McCray, Sarah E 11              2) Purich, Joanna D 11            
     3) Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z 11       4) Friedman, Molly R 11           
       45.24  1:33.40  2:09.42  2:50.44