Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
FAST Qualifier Meet
November 30-December 1, 2002
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-11




Men 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                6:31.34    6:30.78  
       33.31  1:12.07  1:52.72  2:32.10  3:12.11  3:53.48  4:32.91  5:13.38
     5:52.59  6:30.78                                                      
  2 Spina, Alex M             12 CUBU-PV              6:32.12    6:36.06  
       34.59  1:14.35  1:55.03  2:35.32  3:16.26  3:57.52  4:37.98  5:18.74
     5:58.54  6:36.06                                                      
  3 Nicholas, JP P            11 CUBU-PV              6:57.47    7:16.52  
       36.71  1:21.33  2:06.51  2:51.28  3:36.50  4:22.19  5:07.05  5:51.21
     6:35.11  7:16.52                                                      
  4 Devlin, Michael C         12 FGAC-PV              7:45.92    7:20.50  
       39.67  1:25.11  2:11.15  2:56.19  3:40.68  4:25.28  5:09.76  5:53.82
     6:37.36  7:20.50                                                      
  5 Hack, Brandon A           12 FGAC-PV                   NT    7:21.09  
       40.76  1:26.55  2:13.66  2:58.72  3:43.89  4:28.68  5:13.03  5:56.05
     6:40.73  7:21.09                                                      
  6 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV               7:25.52    7:43.83  
       35.46  1:21.19  2:08.13  2:56.36  3:44.33  4:32.71  5:21.52  6:10.09
     6:59.56  7:43.83                                                      
  7 Kenah, Mike J             11 CUBU-PV              7:30.99    7:47.68  
       39.06  1:25.37  2:13.88  3:01.34  3:50.58  4:38.76  5:28.68  6:16.14
     7:04.24  7:47.68                                                      
  8 Giroux, Quinn T           11 PM-PV                     NT    7:52.16  
       44.67  1:32.24  2:20.60  3:07.49  3:56.43  4:45.50  5:34.34  6:22.27
     7:10.13  7:52.16                                                      
  9 Contag, Alec G            11 Fish-PV                   NT    8:25.66  
       40.42  1:30.25  2:22.71  3:14.55  4:07.25  4:59.26  5:51.81  6:42.23
     7:37.59  8:25.66                                                      
 -- Krebs, Sam T              10 CUBU-PV              6:42.58         NS  
 -- Callahan, Sean B          12 Fish-PV              8:25.64         NS  
 -- Haney, Jonathan J         12 JFD-PV                    NT         NS