Pilgrim Pentathalon
November 24, 2002
American University
Washington, DC
PVC-03-10
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards


Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor E      8 Curl-PV                16.87      15.50        
  2 Fletcher, Samantha   8 Machine-PV             15.62      15.73        
  3 Like-Mathews, Cour   8 Rmsc-PV                16.67      15.76        
  4 Higinbotham, Sierr   8 Curl-PV                16.08      15.87        
  5 Daniels, Maxine E    8 Machine-PV             16.49      16.05        
  6 Gillespie, Kate M    8 Rmsc-PV                16.25      16.28        
  7 Relihan, Katie E     8 Rmsc-PV                17.48      16.45        
  8 Gong, Allison        8 Rmsc-PV                18.01      16.59        
  9 Swift, Taylor R      8 Rmsc-PV                17.30      16.89        
 10 Swarts, Rachel M     8 Curl-PV                18.00      16.94        
 11 Ares, Natalya M      8 Rmsc-PV                17.26      17.04        
 12 Deshields, Diana V   8 Rmsc-PV                17.19      17.08        
 13 Taft, Hanna R        8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      17.17        
 14 Wilson, Amina C      8 Rmsc-PV                17.53      17.30        
 15 Nasseri, Ariana L    8 Rmsc-PV                18.48      17.49        
 16 Haase, Sarah B       8 JFD-PV                 29.99      17.59        
 17 Sarman, Ann C        8 Curl-PV                18.75      17.68        
 18 Quinn, Rachel E      8 Rmsc-PV                18.01      17.75        
 19 Degner-Lopez, Jenn   8 Machine-PV                NT      17.77        
 20 Schwartz, Nancy L    8 MSSC-PV                19.04      17.78        
 21 Brooks, Allie        8 PM-PV                  17.72      17.84        
 22 McGarry, Alyssa G    8 Curl-PV                18.92      17.95        
 23 Collier, Campbell    8 Machine-PV             17.15      18.03        
 24 Ghanem, Mariam W     8 PM-PV                  18.95      18.06        
 25 Cantrick, Stephani   8 Curl-PV                17.97      18.14        
 26 Loversky, Zoe S      8 Rmsc-PV                18.73      18.21        
 27 Jackson, Jordyn R    8 Curl-PV                18.20      18.47        
 28 VanderWeele, Chels   8 Rmsc-PV                20.66      18.54        
 29 Walsh, Mackenzie L   8 Curl-PV                17.76      18.55        
 30 Wells, Meredith D    8 Curl-PV                18.33      18.75        
 31 Epstein, Anna E      8 Rmsc-PV                17.82      19.08        
 32 Munch, Katherine Y   7 Machine-PV                NT      19.12        
 33 Reed, Abby E         8 Curl-PV                19.58      19.21        
 34 Gillis, Katy L       8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      19.38        
 34 Schauffler, Moyra    8 Rmsc-PV                18.62      19.38        
 36 Foreman, Anise N     8 ARSC-PV                   NT      19.45        
 37 Fotsch, Shawn O      8 Curl-PV                   NT      19.46        
 38 Helt, Olya M         8 JFD-PV                 19.54      19.50        
 39 Gil, Lauren A        8 JFD-PV                 19.93      19.51        
 40 Grisham, Jewel M     8 JFD-PV                 19.34      19.64        
 41 Vizek, Holly M       8 PM-PV                  19.15      19.70        
 41 Kenah, Jessie R      8 Curl-PV                18.60      19.70        
 43 Levy, Lauren E       8 Curl-PV                   NT      19.73        
 44 Smith, Emily C       8 PM-PV                     NT      19.86        
 45 Scribner, India C    8 Curl-PV                20.87      20.11        
 46 Jordan, Kelly A      8 JFD-PV                 22.62      20.35        
 47 Orman, Elizabeth H   8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      20.50        
 48 Blush, Samantha S    8 Curl-PV                19.85      20.89        
 49 Cason, Molly P       8 Rmsc-PV                21.71      21.04        
 50 Carmody, Sydney K    8 PM-PV                  21.86      21.39        
 51 Chadason, Amanda L   8 Curl-PV                23.66      21.42        
 52 Heaton, Amy J        8 Curl-PV                20.87      21.57        
 53 Hayes, Kelcy E       8 Curl-PV                19.86      21.84        
 54 Tjonneland, Ida M    8 Rmsc-PV                21.43      22.17        
 55 Washington, Kateal   8 Curl-PV                   NT      22.39        
 56 Flores, Hannah E     8 Curl-PV                   NT      22.46        
 57 Tran, Victoria V     8 Curl-PV                   NT      22.78        
 58 McQuade, Nadia N     8 PM-PV                     NT      23.65        
 59 Anderson, Mary R     8 JFD-PV                    NT      23.79        
 60 Pappalardo, Leah G   8 H2oyas-PV              25.89      24.01        
 61 Larsen, Alexis A     8 Curl-PV                24.36      24.25        
 62 Swails, Jordan       8 TESC-PV                   NT      24.90        
 63 Gumbinner, Karin A   8 Curl-PV                   NT      25.20        
 64 Kellan, Melissa M    7 Machine-PV                NT      26.39        
 65 Manning, Michelle    8 PM-PV                     NT      26.40        
 66 Metts, Cassidy A     8 Curl-PV                23.55      27.26        
 67 Gray, Victoria K     8 ARSC-PV                   NT      28.46        
 -- Glabus, Keegan A     8 H2oyas-PV              21.03         NS        
 -- Sennett, Emily E     8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Ferguson, Ashleigh   8 Rmsc-PV                20.03         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Amina C      8 Rmsc-PV                19.23      17.73        
  2 Like-Mathews, Cour   8 Rmsc-PV                19.61      18.58        
  3 Smith, Taylor E      8 Curl-PV                18.74      19.44        
  4 Gillespie, Kate M    8 Rmsc-PV                20.88      19.62        
  5 Schwartz, Nancy L    8 MSSC-PV                24.90      19.83        
  6 Fletcher, Samantha   8 Machine-PV             20.69      19.96        
  7 Ares, Natalya M      8 Rmsc-PV                20.21      20.15        
  8 Gong, Allison        8 Rmsc-PV                23.19      20.20        
  9 Sarman, Ann C        8 Curl-PV                23.77      20.49        
 10 Relihan, Katie E     8 Rmsc-PV                21.17      20.62        
 11 Taft, Hanna R        8 Rmsc-PV                23.41      20.90        
 12 VanderWeele, Chels   8 Rmsc-PV                22.37      20.99        
 13 Epstein, Anna E      8 Rmsc-PV                24.01      21.38        
 14 Gillis, Katy L       8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      21.64        
 15 Haase, Sarah B       8 JFD-PV                 31.03      21.71        
 16 Loversky, Zoe S      8 Rmsc-PV                23.51      21.72        
 17 Schauffler, Moyra    8 Rmsc-PV                22.48      21.74        
 18 Daniels, Maxine E    8 Machine-PV             21.00      21.94        
 19 Jackson, Jordyn R    8 Curl-PV                22.29      21.95        
 20 Munch, Katherine Y   7 Machine-PV                NT      22.02        
 21 Higinbotham, Sierr   8 Curl-PV                24.92      22.03        
 22 Nasseri, Ariana L    8 Rmsc-PV                23.96      22.15        
 23 Quinn, Rachel E      8 Rmsc-PV                23.12      22.49        
 24 Fotsch, Shawn O      8 Curl-PV                   NT      22.62        
 25 Deshields, Diana V   8 Rmsc-PV                24.31      22.67        
 26 Kenah, Jessie R      8 Curl-PV                23.11      22.72        
 27 McGarry, Alyssa G    8 Curl-PV                21.51      22.80        
 28 Vizek, Holly M       8 PM-PV                  24.09      22.92        
 29 Degner-Lopez, Jenn   8 Machine-PV                NT      23.07        
 30 Swift, Taylor R      8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      23.11        
 31 Cantrick, Stephani   8 Curl-PV                23.53      23.18        
 31 Brooks, Allie        8 PM-PV                  23.75      23.18        
 33 Scribner, India C    8 Curl-PV                24.91      23.35        
 34 Tran, Victoria V     8 Curl-PV                   NT      23.36        
 35 Gil, Lauren A        8 JFD-PV                 22.76      23.44        
 36 Ghanem, Mariam W     8 PM-PV                  22.36      23.62        
 37 Jordan, Kelly A      8 JFD-PV                 26.50      23.78        
 38 Orman, Elizabeth H   8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      23.90        
 39 Swarts, Rachel M     8 Curl-PV                24.81      23.92        
 40 Grisham, Jewel M     8 JFD-PV                 23.56      24.00        
 41 Collier, Campbell    8 Machine-PV             27.37      24.06        
 42 Walsh, Mackenzie L   8 Curl-PV                23.34      24.13        
 43 Helt, Olya M         8 JFD-PV                    NT      24.21        
 43 Blush, Samantha S    8 Curl-PV                27.51      24.21        
 45 Levy, Lauren E       8 Curl-PV                   NT      24.31        
 46 Reed, Abby E         8 Curl-PV                24.25      24.34        
 47 Chadason, Amanda L   8 Curl-PV                24.62      24.36        
 48 Washington, Kateal   8 Curl-PV                   NT      24.46        
 49 Heaton, Amy J        8 Curl-PV                23.23      24.47        
 50 Kellan, Melissa M    7 Machine-PV                NT      24.97        
 51 Tjonneland, Ida M    8 Rmsc-PV                25.12      25.22        
 52 Smith, Emily C       8 PM-PV                     NT      25.27        
 53 Wells, Meredith D    8 Curl-PV                23.41      25.37        
 54 Cason, Molly P       8 Rmsc-PV                24.50      25.69        
 55 Larsen, Alexis A     8 Curl-PV                25.37      25.78        
 56 Hayes, Kelcy E       8 Curl-PV                26.10      26.32        
 57 McQuade, Nadia N     8 PM-PV                     NT      26.58        
 58 Flores, Hannah E     8 Curl-PV                   NT      26.93        
 59 Pappalardo, Leah G   8 H2oyas-PV              25.68      27.42        
 60 Metts, Cassidy A     8 Curl-PV                26.59      27.61        
 61 Gumbinner, Karin A   8 Curl-PV                   NT      27.63        
 62 Foreman, Anise N     8 ARSC-PV                   NT      28.59        
 63 Carmody, Sydney K    8 PM-PV                  26.46      28.95        
 64 Anderson, Mary R     8 JFD-PV                    NT      31.75        
 65 Manning, Michelle    8 PM-PV                     NT      32.13        
 66 Swails, Jordan       8 TESC-PV                   NT      32.30        
 67 Gannon, Molly        8 Machine-PV                NT      32.96        
 68 Gray, Victoria K     8 ARSC-PV                   NT      38.45        
 -- Sennett, Emily E     8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Ferguson, Ashleigh   8 Rmsc-PV                22.46         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Samantha   8 Machine-PV             20.89      20.03        
  2 Wilson, Amina C      8 Rmsc-PV                23.51      21.38        
  3 Haase, Sarah B       8 JFD-PV                    NT      21.58        
  4 Higinbotham, Sierr   8 Curl-PV                23.67      21.73        
  5 Relihan, Katie E     8 Rmsc-PV                24.65      21.78        
  6 Blush, Samantha S    8 Curl-PV                23.11      21.83        
  7 Jackson, Jordyn R    8 Curl-PV                23.63      22.02        
  8 Gil, Lauren A        8 JFD-PV                 22.59      22.40        
  9 Smith, Taylor E      8 Curl-PV                24.24      22.50        
 10 Like-Mathews, Cour   8 Rmsc-PV                25.12      22.71        
 11 Nasseri, Ariana L    8 Rmsc-PV                26.47      22.96        
 12 Schwartz, Nancy L    8 MSSC-PV                30.79      23.03        
 13 Daniels, Maxine E    8 Machine-PV             23.58      23.25        
 14 Cason, Molly P       8 Rmsc-PV                23.29      23.26        
 15 Walsh, Mackenzie L   8 Curl-PV                23.89      23.33        
 15 Deshields, Diana V   8 Rmsc-PV                22.91      23.33        
 17 Gillespie, Kate M    8 Rmsc-PV                25.11      23.42        
 18 VanderWeele, Chels   8 Rmsc-PV                24.56      23.47        
 19 Gong, Allison        8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      23.50        
 20 Wells, Meredith D    8 Curl-PV                23.42      23.54        
 21 Degner-Lopez, Jenn   8 Machine-PV                NT      23.62        
 22 Swarts, Rachel M     8 Curl-PV                26.13      23.86        
 23 Kenah, Jessie R      8 Curl-PV                25.51      23.97        
 24 Cantrick, Stephani   8 Curl-PV                25.79      24.01        
 25 Orman, Elizabeth H   8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      24.71        
 26 Taft, Hanna R        8 Rmsc-PV                23.52      24.87        
 26 Levy, Lauren E       8 Curl-PV                   NT      24.87        
 28 Fotsch, Shawn O      8 Curl-PV                   NT      24.93        
 29 Ares, Natalya M      8 Rmsc-PV                25.39      25.26        
 30 Sarman, Ann C        8 Curl-PV                27.45      25.37        
 31 Quinn, Rachel E      8 Rmsc-PV                25.33      25.38        
 32 Flores, Hannah E     8 Curl-PV                   NT      25.60        
 33 Swift, Taylor R      8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      25.62        
 34 Brooks, Allie        8 PM-PV                  27.76      25.76        
 35 Epstein, Anna E      8 Rmsc-PV                26.73      26.05        
 36 Schauffler, Moyra    8 Rmsc-PV                27.37      26.15        
 37 Grisham, Jewel M     8 JFD-PV                 27.77      26.18        
 38 Metts, Cassidy A     8 Curl-PV                27.95      26.24        
 39 Smith, Emily C       8 PM-PV                     NT      26.27        
 40 Heaton, Amy J        8 Curl-PV                27.12      26.43        
 41 Tran, Victoria V     8 Curl-PV                   NT      26.87        
 42 McGarry, Alyssa G    8 Curl-PV                32.15      27.07        
 43 Ghanem, Mariam W     8 PM-PV                  26.10      27.14        
 44 Gillis, Katy L       8 Rmsc-PV                28.94      27.21        
 45 Chadason, Amanda L   8 Curl-PV                26.63      27.53        
 46 Washington, Kateal   8 Curl-PV                   NT      27.66        
 47 Loversky, Zoe S      8 Rmsc-PV                27.08      28.04        
 48 Hayes, Kelcy E       8 Curl-PV                32.25      28.21        
 49 Scribner, India C    8 Curl-PV                30.22      28.67        
 50 Gumbinner, Karin A   8 Curl-PV                   NT      29.79        
 51 Jordan, Kelly A      8 JFD-PV                 32.10      30.53        
 52 Tjonneland, Ida M    8 Rmsc-PV                35.87      30.79        
 54 Carmody, Sydney K    8 PM-PV                  34.62      31.13        
 55 Helt, Olya M         8 JFD-PV                 37.33      31.81        
 56 Reed, Abby E         8 Curl-PV                27.67      32.57        
 57 Pappalardo, Leah G   8 H2oyas-PV              30.66      33.36        
 58 McQuade, Nadia N     8 PM-PV                     NT      34.13        
 59 Vizek, Holly M       8 PM-PV                     NT      34.89        
 60 Manning, Michelle    8 PM-PV                     NT      35.21        
 61 Collier, Campbell    8 Machine-PV             38.77      36.18        
 62 Swails, Jordan       8 TESC-PV                   NT      42.76        
 -- Gannon, Molly        8 Machine-PV                NT         DQ        
 -- Glabus, Keegan A     8 H2oyas-PV              33.44         NS        
 -- Sennett, Emily E     8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Ferguson, Ashleigh   8 Rmsc-PV                26.33         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Cour   8 Rmsc-PV                18.53      16.81        
  2 Relihan, Katie E     8 Rmsc-PV                17.88      16.95        
  3 Smith, Taylor E      8 Curl-PV                17.41      17.20        
  4 Gong, Allison        8 Rmsc-PV                21.36      17.39        
  5 Gillespie, Kate M    8 Rmsc-PV                19.23      17.54        
  6 Higinbotham, Sierr   8 Curl-PV                17.52      17.75        
  7 Ares, Natalya M      8 Rmsc-PV                18.03      17.79        
  8 Fletcher, Samantha   8 Machine-PV             19.55      17.89        
  9 Taft, Hanna R        8 Rmsc-PV                19.00      18.20        
 10 McGarry, Alyssa G    8 Curl-PV                19.60      18.49        
 11 Schwartz, Nancy L    8 MSSC-PV                22.33      18.73        
 12 Wilson, Amina C      8 Rmsc-PV                18.62      18.75        
 13 Cantrick, Stephani   8 Curl-PV                21.76      19.20        
 14 Fotsch, Shawn O      8 Curl-PV                   NT      19.22        
 15 Swift, Taylor R      8 Rmsc-PV                20.92      19.71        
 16 Nasseri, Ariana L    8 Rmsc-PV                24.17      19.79        
 17 Sarman, Ann C        8 Curl-PV                23.65      20.09        
 18 Loversky, Zoe S      8 Rmsc-PV                22.27      20.17        
 19 Haase, Sarah B       8 JFD-PV                    NT      20.44        
 20 Jackson, Jordyn R    8 Curl-PV                21.37      20.54        
 21 VanderWeele, Chels   8 Rmsc-PV                21.60      20.67        
 22 Degner-Lopez, Jenn   8 Machine-PV                NT      20.69        
 23 Helt, Olya M         8 JFD-PV                 21.95      20.74        
 24 Wells, Meredith D    8 Curl-PV                22.26      20.89        
 25 Grisham, Jewel M     8 JFD-PV                    NT      21.10        
 26 Epstein, Anna E      8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      21.28        
 27 Daniels, Maxine E    8 Machine-PV             23.02      21.58        
 28 Jordan, Kelly A      8 JFD-PV                 25.20      21.68        
 29 Swarts, Rachel M     8 Curl-PV                   NT      22.16        
 30 Deshields, Diana V   8 Rmsc-PV                23.82      22.21        
 31 Blush, Samantha S    8 Curl-PV                24.35      22.40        
 32 Gillis, Katy L       8 Rmsc-PV                24.55      22.42        
 33 Ghanem, Mariam W     8 PM-PV                  22.88      22.51        
 34 Levy, Lauren E       8 Curl-PV                   NT      22.63        
 35 Kenah, Jessie R      8 Curl-PV                23.39      22.78        
 36 Schauffler, Moyra    8 Rmsc-PV                21.78      22.83        
 37 Gil, Lauren A        8 JFD-PV                 23.89      22.91        
 38 Walsh, Mackenzie L   8 Curl-PV                21.92      23.02        
 39 Munch, Katherine Y   7 Machine-PV                NT      23.35        
 40 Smith, Emily C       8 PM-PV                     NT      23.47        
 41 Vizek, Holly M       8 PM-PV                     NT      23.78        
 41 Quinn, Rachel E      8 Rmsc-PV                   NT      23.78        
 43 Scribner, India C    8 Curl-PV                26.96      24.03        
 44 Orman, Elizabeth H   8 Rmsc-PV                24.99      24.16        
 45 Reed, Abby E         8 Curl-PV                27.38      24.21        
 46 Flores, Hannah E     8 Curl-PV                   NT      24.24        
 47 Cason, Molly P       8 Rmsc-PV                24.37      24.58        
 48 Ferguson, Ashleigh   8 Rmsc-PV                29.16      24.98        
 49 Hayes, Kelcy E       8 Curl-PV                27.82      25.32        
 50 Brooks, Allie        8 PM-PV                  25.98      25.43        
 51 Lussi, Tyler T       7 Curl-PV                   NT      25.80        
 52 McQuade, Nadia N     8 PM-PV                     NT      26.08        
 53 Tjonneland, Ida M    8 Rmsc-PV                26.63      26.23        
 54 Heaton, Amy J        8 Curl-PV                29.23      26.69        
 55 Larsen, Alexis A     8 Curl-PV                   NT      26.75        
 56 Carmody, Sydney K    8 PM-PV                  32.13      28.24        
 57 Foreman, Anise N     8 ARSC-PV                   NT      29.19        
 58 Pappalardo, Leah G   8 H2oyas-PV                 NT      30.18        
 59 Metts, Cassidy A     8 Curl-PV                31.32      31.08        
 60 Gannon, Molly        8 Machine-PV                NT      31.57        
 61 Washington, Kateal   8 Curl-PV                   NT      34.99        
 -- Swails, Jordan       8 TESC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Manning, Michelle    8 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
 -- Kellan, Melissa M    7 Machine-PV                NT         DQ        
 -- Chadason, Amanda L   8 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Collier, Campbell    8 Machine-PV             27.53         DQ        
 -- Sennett, Emily E     8 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Glabus, Keegan A     8 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor E      8 Curl-PV              1:29.77    1:28.49        
  2 Like-Mathews, Cour   8 Rmsc-PV              1:33.43    1:28.64        
  3 Gillespie, Kate M    8 Rmsc-PV              1:33.12    1:29.83        
  4 Gong, Allison        8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:31.02        
  5 Fletcher, Samantha   8 Machine-PV           1:29.56    1:31.21        
  6 Relihan, Katie E     8 Rmsc-PV              1:34.57    1:33.54        
  7 Higinbotham, Sierr   8 Curl-PV              1:35.63    1:33.85        
  8 Schwartz, Nancy L    8 MSSC-PV              1:46.97    1:36.26        
  9 Wilson, Amina C      8 Rmsc-PV              1:44.74    1:37.23        
 10 Daniels, Maxine E    8 Machine-PV                NT    1:39.70        
 11 Quinn, Rachel E      8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:41.38        
 12 Ares, Natalya M      8 Rmsc-PV              1:40.27    1:41.59        
 13 Taft, Hanna R        8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:43.23        
 14 Sarman, Ann C        8 Curl-PV                   NT    1:43.31        
 15 VanderWeele, Chels   8 Rmsc-PV              2:07.88    1:43.64        
 16 Gil, Lauren A        8 JFD-PV               2:02.34    1:43.76        
 17 Swift, Taylor R      8 Rmsc-PV              1:43.93    1:44.12        
 18 Haase, Sarah B       8 JFD-PV                    NT    1:44.79        
 19 Deshields, Diana V   8 Rmsc-PV              1:40.22    1:45.02        
 20 Wells, Meredith D    8 Curl-PV              1:48.57    1:46.08        
 21 McGarry, Alyssa G    8 Curl-PV                   NT    1:46.29        
 22 Loversky, Zoe S      8 Rmsc-PV              1:52.34    1:47.69        
 23 Nasseri, Ariana L    8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:48.35        
 24 Degner-Lopez, Jenn   8 Machine-PV                NT    1:48.38        
 25 Jackson, Jordyn R    8 Curl-PV              1:46.28    1:48.60        
 26 Blush, Samantha S    8 Curl-PV                   NT    1:49.58        
 26 Fotsch, Shawn O      8 Curl-PV                   NT    1:49.58        
 28 Brooks, Allie        8 PM-PV                1:54.36    1:50.26        
 29 Grisham, Jewel M     8 JFD-PV                    NT    1:50.34        
 30 Epstein, Anna E      8 Rmsc-PV              1:47.49    1:50.38        
 31 Kenah, Jessie R      8 Curl-PV                   NT    1:50.49        
 32 Cason, Molly P       8 Rmsc-PV              2:00.87    1:52.00        
 33 Scribner, India C    8 Curl-PV              1:58.67    1:52.38        
 34 Flores, Hannah E     8 Curl-PV                   NT    1:52.50        
 35 Ghanem, Mariam W     8 PM-PV                     NT    1:53.54        
 36 Orman, Elizabeth H   8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:55.30        
 37 Cantrick, Stephani   8 Curl-PV                   NT    1:56.74        
 38 Smith, Emily C       8 PM-PV                1:59.60    1:57.08        
 39 Schauffler, Moyra    8 Rmsc-PV              1:52.27    1:57.13        
 40 Walsh, Mackenzie L   8 Curl-PV              1:54.16    1:57.28        
 41 Gillis, Katy L       8 Rmsc-PV              2:08.05    2:01.56        
 42 Levy, Lauren E       8 Curl-PV                   NT    2:02.25        
 43 Jordan, Kelly A      8 JFD-PV               2:03.32    2:03.22        
 44 Reed, Abby E         8 Curl-PV              2:02.34    2:03.68        
 45 McQuade, Nadia N     8 PM-PV                2:12.56    2:05.84        
 46 Tjonneland, Ida M    8 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:09.83        
 47 Collier, Campbell    8 Machine-PV                NT    2:13.32        
 48 Hayes, Kelcy E       8 Curl-PV                   NT    2:13.66        
 49 Metts, Cassidy A     8 Curl-PV              2:12.55    2:16.43        
 50 Carmody, Sydney K    8 PM-PV                     NT    2:19.16        
 51 Manning, Michelle    8 PM-PV                     NT    2:31.69        
 -- Vizek, Holly M       8 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
 -- Washington, Kateal   8 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Heaton, Amy J        8 Curl-PV              2:02.28         DQ        
 -- Helt, Olya M         8 JFD-PV                    NT         DQ        
 -- Swarts, Rachel M     8 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chadason, Amanda L   8 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ferguson, Ashleigh   8 Rmsc-PV              1:56.18         NS        
 -- Bennett, Elaine T    9 Machine-PV           1:37.23         NS        
 -- Pappalardo, Leah G   8 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS