Swim & Rock Invitational
Oak Marr Receation Center
November 22-24, 2002
PVI-03--09
Meet Results -Yards



Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Angus J        10 OCCS-PV                29.48      28.46   20  
  2 Richards, Stephen M       10 TCSD-PV                29.89      28.89   17  
  3 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV                33.11      30.77   16  
  4 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                31.90      30.81   15  
  5 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV                 31.16      30.86   14  
  6 Prescott, John G          10 OCCS-PV                33.65      32.20   12.5
  6 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                35.21      32.20   12.5
  8 McMahon, Ryan A            9 VSC-PV                 33.42      32.40   11  
  9 Laffosse, Nicolas M        9 VSC-PV                 35.55      32.66    9  
 10 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV                32.56      33.03    7  
 11 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV                32.76      33.05    6  
 12 Perrot, Cabell D           9 YORK-PV                35.58      33.29    5  
 13 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                34.04      33.33    4  
 14 Phung, Eric                9 MAKO-PV                   NT      33.60    2.5
 14 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV                34.47      33.60    2.5
 16 Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT      33.76    1  
 17 Sharer, Stephen P         10 YORK-PV                36.16      34.01  
 18 Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                35.87      34.02  
 19 Mai, Alexander J          10 MAKO-PV                34.84      34.28  
 20 Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                42.49      34.37  
 20 Dona, Alex A              10 FBST-PV                35.76      34.37  
 22 Scally, Patrick T         10 MAKO-PV                34.64      34.52  
 23 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV                36.96      34.78  
 24 Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV                37.91      34.87  
 25 Richards, Andrew W        10 YORK-PV                35.41      34.95  
 25 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                35.69      34.95  
 27 Natoli, Carey T           10 AAC-PV                 36.88      35.10  
 28 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV                32.85      35.27  
 29 Truluck, Walker E         10 TCSD-PV                36.66      35.32  
 30 Sunga, Kevin D            10 VSC-PV                 38.16      35.46  
 31 Levine, Brian M           10 YORK-PV                36.47      35.48  
 32 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV                34.63      35.60  
 33 Doty, Will M              10 AAC-PV                 35.93      35.86  
 34 Nguyen, Kevin              9 MAKO-PV                37.11      36.10  
 35 Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV                39.62      36.63  
 36 Hartman, Bo P              9 MAKO-PV                36.90      36.67  
 37 Anderson, Brandon S        9 OCCS-PV                39.27      36.86  
 38 Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV                41.95      37.10  
 39 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                   NT      37.75  
 40 Ashe, Jay G                9 YORK-PV                42.92      38.19  
 41 Kheirandish, Pedrom        9 VSC-PV                 36.09      38.45  
 42 Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                38.38      38.49  
 43 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV                38.90      38.53  
 44 Ashcraft, Kelly J         10 VSC-PV                 39.54      38.55  
 45 Warburg, Dylan P           9 AAC-PV                    NT      38.81  
 46 Von Kolnitz, Mikell M     10 FBST-PV                43.99      38.97  
 47 Culligan, James J          9 FBST-PV                40.39      39.25  
 48 Alexander, Blake B        10 YORK-PV                   NT      39.31  
 49 McCANN, Brian B           10 AVST-PV                40.47      39.48  
 50 Clendenin, William F       9 AVST-PV                40.14      39.59  
 51 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                42.10      39.89  
 52 Thomas, Peter L            9 AAC-PV                    NT      40.50  
 53 Fitzgibbon, Colin W       10 TCSD-PV                   NT      40.66  
 54 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                44.12      41.04  
 55 King, Jack F               9 FBST-PV                   NT      41.14  
 56 Romano, Erik               9 AVST-PV                44.65      41.52  
 57 Olguin, Daniel P          10 VSC-PV                    NT      41.69  
 57 Muller, Alexandre K       10 TCSD-PV                55.02      41.69  
 59 Housman, Mitch P          10 YORK-PV                46.49      42.46  
 60 Sharer, Carter J           9 YORK-PV                   NT      42.59  
 61 O'Brien, Jamie P           9 YORK-PV                43.19      42.92  
 62 Albrittain, Andrew S       9 YORK-PV                   NT      43.59  
 63 Freedman, Adam             9 AVST-PV                   NT      43.71  
 64 Ballen, Scott I            9 YORK-PV                43.26      43.90  
 65 Saffran, Jay R            10 MAKO-PV                37.72      44.23  
 66 Johnson, Peter A           9 AVST-PV                   NT      44.59  
 67 Esch, Thomas J             9 TCSD-PV                48.70      44.67  
 68 McGee, Ian W              10 TCSD-PV                38.80      44.78  
 69 Kim, Jeff J                9 MAKO-PV                44.98      44.82  
 70 Mioduski, Ryan A           9 YORK-PV                51.07      45.92  
 71 MacNamara, Thomas A        9 AAC-PV                    NT      47.06  
 72 Rock, Alex D               9 TCSD-PV                40.54      47.53  
 73 Valentino, Alex J          9 YORK-PV                   NT      47.92  
 74 Luddy, Patrick A           9 VSC-PV                 47.52      49.44  
 75 Kowaguchi, Masato          9 TCSD-PV                53.88      50.33  
 76 Denney, Patrick R          9 YORK-PV                49.24      51.41  
 77 Brady, Ryan F              9 VSC-PV                    NT      53.75  
 78 Morris, Patrick D          9 YORK-PV                59.16      55.15  
 79 Sergio, Alex C             9 VSC-PV                    NT      55.95  
 80 Finnell, Evan T            9 AAC-PV                 57.51    2:04.94  
 -- Hunt, Andrew W            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                39.39         NS  
 -- Barbera, Austin M         10 VSC-PV                 41.11         NS  
 -- Smith, Brandon S           9 MAKO-PV                44.16         NS  
 -- Golan, Jack L             10 VSC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- King, Jake C               9 YORK-PV                47.06         NS  
 -- Tafazoli, Martin C         9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rubalow, Aaron M          10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Mejia, Robert M            9 AAC-PV                 58.00         NS  
 -- Priego, Robert C          10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reilly, Conor P            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:10.15    1:07.35   20  
       32.05  1:07.35                                                      
  2 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV              1:15.72    1:10.55   17  
       33.44  1:10.55                                                      
  3 McMahon, Ryan A            9 VSC-PV               1:13.54    1:13.10   16  
       34.72  1:13.10                                                      
  4 Laffosse, Nicolas M        9 VSC-PV               1:13.34    1:13.28   15  
       35.67  1:13.28                                                      
  5 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              1:11.91    1:13.48   14  
       33.86  1:13.48                                                      
  6 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV              1:22.16    1:14.06   13  
       33.72  1:14.06                                                      
  7 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              1:22.99    1:14.79   12  
       36.90  1:14.79                                                      
  8 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              1:13.45    1:14.91   11  
       35.30  1:14.91                                                      
  9 Mai, Alexander J          10 MAKO-PV              1:18.11    1:15.83    9  
       35.41  1:15.83                                                      
 10 Perrot, Cabell D           9 YORK-PV              1:29.60    1:17.04    7  
       35.77  1:17.04                                                      
 11 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV              1:17.74    1:17.58    6  
       38.30  1:17.58                                                      
 12 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV              1:15.03    1:17.83    5  
       36.32  1:17.83                                                      
 13 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV              1:18.42    1:18.58    4  
       38.25  1:18.58                                                      
 14 Botten, Alex M            10 AVST-PV              1:13.88    1:18.74    3  
       35.62  1:18.74                                                      
 15 Levine, Brian M           10 YORK-PV              1:23.99    1:19.41    2  
       38.72  1:19.41                                                      
 16 Parker, Samuel D          10 YORK-PV              1:19.90    1:19.84    1  
       37.37  1:19.84                                                      
 17 Natoli, Carey T           10 AAC-PV               1:34.84    1:21.31  
       38.48  1:21.31                                                      
 18 Truluck, Walker E         10 TCSD-PV              1:33.06    1:22.70  
       39.36  1:22.70                                                      
 19 Hartman, Bo P              9 MAKO-PV              1:35.87    1:23.27  
       38.40  1:23.27                                                      
 20 Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:27.44  
       41.75  1:27.44                                                      
 21 McGee, Ian W              10 TCSD-PV              1:26.03    1:27.53  
       41.03  1:27.53                                                      
 22 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV              1:25.38    1:27.96  
       41.78  1:27.96                                                      
 23 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV              1:28.48    1:28.75  
       41.20  1:28.75                                                      
 24 Sweezy, Carson D          10 YORK-PV              1:23.18    1:28.92  
       39.56  1:28.92                                                      
 25 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:29.05  
       39.42  1:29.05                                                      
 26 Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:30.25  
       41.35  1:30.25                                                      
 27 Decker, Ian S              9 AVST-PV              1:34.77    1:32.70  
       41.05  1:32.70                                                      
 28 Olguin, Daniel P          10 VSC-PV                    NT    1:34.73  
       45.35  1:34.73                                                      
 29 Daley, Patrick G           9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:35.92  
 30 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV              1:41.09    1:37.67  
       45.04  1:37.67                                                      
 31 Thrasher, Carl J           9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:38.32  
       45.28  1:38.32                                                      
 32 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:39.76  
       44.67  1:39.76                                                      
 33 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:41.77  
       43.66  1:41.77                                                      
 34 Saffran, Jay R            10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:48.76  
       56.88  1:48.76                                                      
 35 Garrett, Joshua D          9 VSC-PV               2:38.05    1:57.15  
       54.78  1:57.15                                                      
 36 Brady, Ryan F              9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:58.59  
       53.20  1:58.59                                                      
 37 Denney, Patrick R          9 YORK-PV                   NT    2:02.67  
       56.41  2:02.67                                                      
 -- Thomas, Peter L            9 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
       47.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Tafazoli, Martin C         9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
     2:26.97                                                               
 -- Priego, Robert C          10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Allen, Billy W             9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hunt, Andrew W            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Tenney, Charles M         10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sharer, Carter J           9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sharer, Stephen P         10 YORK-PV              1:24.78         NS  
 -- Reilly, Conor P            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Alexander, Blake B        10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Angus J        10 OCCS-PV                32.35      31.89   20  
  2 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV                37.71      36.47   17  
  3 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV                40.15      36.83   16  
  4 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV                38.44      37.61   15  
  5 Truluck, Walker E         10 TCSD-PV                40.00      37.85   14  
  6 Prescott, John G          10 OCCS-PV                39.97      38.62   13  
  7 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV                41.03      39.19   12  
  8 McMurry, Evan L            9 VSC-PV                 38.43      39.40   11  
  9 Doty, Will M              10 AAC-PV                 41.80      39.67    9  
 10 Perrot, Cabell D           9 YORK-PV                46.63      39.84    7  
 11 Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV                44.34      40.64    6  
 12 Parker, Samuel D          10 YORK-PV                43.82      40.93    5  
 13 Levine, Brian M           10 YORK-PV                41.45      41.02    4  
 14 Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                42.11      41.41    3  
 15 Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV                45.00      41.64    2  
 16 Scally, Patrick T         10 MAKO-PV                42.82      42.27    1  
 17 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                   NT      42.48  
 18 Ashe, Jay G                9 YORK-PV                51.40      42.51  
 19 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                41.28      42.53  
 20 Nguyen, Kevin              9 MAKO-PV                45.55      42.77  
 21 Smith, Brandon S           9 MAKO-PV                50.83      43.62  
 22 Phung, Eric                9 MAKO-PV                   NT      44.62  
 23 Culligan, James J          9 FBST-PV                48.63      44.68  
 24 Warburg, Dylan P           9 AAC-PV                    NT      44.81  
 25 Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV                   NT      45.40  
 26 McGee, Ian W              10 TCSD-PV                49.07      45.53  
 27 Hartman, Bo P              9 MAKO-PV                   NT      45.75  
 28 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV                44.05      45.89  
 29 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                45.20      45.97  
 30 Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV                47.45      46.11  
 31 Richards, Andrew W        10 YORK-PV                50.46      46.42  
 32 Comstock, Timothy P       10 AVST-PV                51.59      46.62  
 32 Olguin, Daniel P          10 VSC-PV                    NT      46.62  
 34 Ashcraft, Kelly J         10 VSC-PV                 48.56      46.90  
 35 Dona, Alex A              10 FBST-PV                   NT      47.00  
 36 Rock, Alex D               9 TCSD-PV                44.19      47.58  
 37 Luddy, Patrick A           9 VSC-PV                 54.80      47.62  
 38 Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV                   NT      47.79  
 39 O'Brien, Jamie P           9 YORK-PV                50.92      47.89  
 40 Romano, Erik               9 AVST-PV                52.65      48.14  
 41 Housman, Mitch P          10 YORK-PV                56.52      48.28  
 42 Freedman, Adam             9 AVST-PV                   NT      49.44  
 43 Kheirandish, Pedrom        9 VSC-PV                 44.77      50.81  
 44 Von Kolnitz, Mikell M     10 FBST-PV                46.02      51.22  
 45 Kim, Jeff J                9 MAKO-PV                51.72      51.64  
 46 Garrett, Joshua D          9 VSC-PV               1:00.75      51.78  
 47 King, Jack F               9 FBST-PV                51.43      51.81  
 48 Pilcher, Luke             10 YORK-PV                55.89      52.27  
 49 Denney, Patrick R          9 YORK-PV                   NT      53.70  
 50 Esch, Thomas J             9 TCSD-PV              1:07.68      54.28  
 51 Albrittain, Andrew S       9 YORK-PV                57.82      57.63  
 52 Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV              1:02.87      59.23  
 53 Brady, Ryan F              9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:02.16  
 -- Johnson, Peter A           9 AVST-PV                53.34         DQ  
 -- Morris, Patrick D          9 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Denney, Max H              9 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sergio, Alex C             9 VSC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rubalow, Aaron M          10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Allen, Matthew T          10 AAC-PV                 46.28         NS  
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                48.88         NS  
 -- Golan, Jack L             10 VSC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Kowaguchi, Masato          9 TCSD-PV                59.01         NS  
 -- McMurray, Evan L           9 VSC-PV                 38.43         NS  
 -- Barbera, Austin M         10 VSC-PV                 51.74         NS  
 -- Tafazoli, Martin C         9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Loomis, Stuart A          10 YORK-PV                44.19         NS  
 -- King, Jake C               9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Elsey, Jacob J             9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reilly, Conor P            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV                40.64      40.26   20  
  2 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV                40.81      41.34   17  
  3 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                43.14      42.56   16  
  4 Johnson, Alex I           10 AAC-PV                    NT      42.76   15  
  5 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV                46.09      43.49   14  
  6 Botten, Alex M            10 AVST-PV                43.01      43.55   13  
  7 Sharer, Stephen P         10 YORK-PV                45.33      43.82   12  
  8 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV                 43.35      44.37   11  
  9 McMurray, Evan L           9 VSC-PV                 46.38      45.62    9  
 10 Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT      46.02    7  
 11 Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV                48.10      46.55    6  
 12 Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV                48.49      47.00    5  
 13 McMahon, Ryan A            9 VSC-PV                 47.21      47.08    4  
 14 Sunga, Kevin D            10 VSC-PV                 48.35      47.71    3  
 15 Clendenin, William F       9 AVST-PV                48.60      47.82    2  
 16 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                48.63      48.28    1  
 17 Phung, Eric                9 MAKO-PV                   NT      48.30  
 18 McCANN, Brian B           10 AVST-PV                54.90      48.38  
 19 Natoli, Carey T           10 AAC-PV                    NT      48.93  
 20 Warburg, Dylan P           9 AAC-PV                    NT      49.11  
 21 Place, Kevin A            10 AAC-PV                 58.35      49.39  
 22 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV                50.04      49.62  
 23 Land, Michael R           10 YORK-PV              1:00.58      49.76  
 24 Luddy, Patrick A           9 VSC-PV                 54.87      50.28  
 25 Anderson, Brandon S        9 OCCS-PV                57.70      51.12  
 26 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                   NT      52.49  
 27 Fitzgibbon, Colin W       10 TCSD-PV                   NT      52.98  
 28 Pilcher, Luke             10 YORK-PV                51.75      53.06  
 29 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                53.10      53.87  
 30 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                52.18      54.64  
 31 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV                56.21      54.70  
 32 Ballen, Scott I            9 YORK-PV                51.18      54.84  
 33 Thomas, Peter L            9 AAC-PV                    NT      55.39  
 34 McGee, Ian W              10 TCSD-PV                53.89      55.80  
 35 Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV                56.42      56.18  
 36 Culligan, James J          9 FBST-PV                57.07      56.51  
 37 Muller, Alexandre K       10 TCSD-PV                   NT      56.67  
 38 Esch, Thomas J             9 TCSD-PV              1:05.98      57.62  
 39 Denney, Patrick R          9 YORK-PV              1:00.45      58.82  
 40 Romano, Erik               9 AVST-PV              1:00.06      58.95  
 41 Comstock, Timothy P       10 AVST-PV              1:08.92      59.36  
 42 Denney, Max H              9 YORK-PV              1:00.82      59.50  
 43 Albrittain, Andrew S       9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:00.77  
 44 Sharer, Carter J           9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:02.39  
 45 MacNamara, Thomas A        9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:03.85  
 46 Freedman, Adam             9 AVST-PV                   NT    1:04.57  
 47 Housman, Mitch P          10 YORK-PV              1:04.41    1:05.91  
 48 Finnell, Evan T            9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:05.99  
 49 Valentino, Alex J          9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:15.68  
 50 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:16.75  
 51 Sergio, Alex C             9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:20.12  
 52 Golan, Jack L             10 VSC-PV                    NT    1:34.78  
 -- Brady, Ryan F              9 VSC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Morris, Patrick D          9 YORK-PV              1:01.38         DQ  
 -- Ashcraft, Kelly J         10 VSC-PV               1:15.39         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Blake B        10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- King, Jack F               9 FBST-PV                56.40         DQ  
 -- Kim, Jeff J                9 MAKO-PV                55.43         NS  
 -- McMurry, Evan L            9 VSC-PV                 46.38         NS  
 -- Rock, Alex D               9 TCSD-PV                56.26         NS  
 -- Priego, Robert C          10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- King, Jake C               9 YORK-PV              1:10.76         NS  
 -- Loomis, Stuart A          10 YORK-PV                50.35         NS  
 -- Elsey, Jacob J             9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Mejia, Robert M            9 AAC-PV               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Barbera, Austin M         10 VSC-PV               1:05.47         NS  
 -- Rubalow, Aaron M          10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reilly, Conor P            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Angus J        10 OCCS-PV                32.42      31.07   20  
  2 Prescott, John G          10 OCCS-PV                36.40      35.88   17  
  3 Laffosse, Nicolas M        9 VSC-PV                 38.85      36.66   16  
  4 Perrot, Cabell D           9 YORK-PV                39.16      36.85   15  
  5 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV                41.68      36.91   14  
  6 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV                40.27      37.05   13  
  7 Mai, Alexander J          10 MAKO-PV                39.81      37.21   12  
  8 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                38.04      38.85   11  
  9 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                39.38      39.61    9  
 10 Levine, Brian M           10 YORK-PV                41.41      39.67    7  
 11 Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV                40.95      39.73    6  
 12 Natoli, Carey T           10 AAC-PV                 44.25      39.87    5  
 13 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV                42.95      41.02    4  
 14 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV                42.44      41.17    3  
 15 McMahon, Ryan A            9 VSC-PV                 42.49      41.35    2  
 16 Parker, Samuel D          10 YORK-PV                   NT      41.70    1  
 17 Nguyen, Kevin              9 MAKO-PV                46.87      41.89  
 18 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                42.49      42.64  
 19 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                   NT      42.68  
 20 Sweezy, Carson D          10 YORK-PV                   NT      42.77  
 21 Anderson, Brandon S        9 OCCS-PV                44.27      44.16  
 22 Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT      45.00  
 23 Place, Kevin A            10 AAC-PV                 50.04      45.26  
 24 Loomis, Stuart A          10 YORK-PV                43.75      46.46  
 25 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV                56.13      47.31  
 26 Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV                50.93      47.83  
 27 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                   NT      50.43  
 28 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV                   NT      50.82  
 29 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV                53.82      55.28  
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                45.85         DQ  
 -- Sharer, Stephen P         10 YORK-PV                43.13         NS  
 -- Sharer, Carter J           9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Tenney, Charles M         10 TCSD-PV                42.74         NS  
 -- Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV                43.19         NS  
 -- Scally, Patrick T         10 MAKO-PV                45.43         NS  
 -- Hunt, Andrew W            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV                53.04         NS  
 -- Alexander, Blake B        10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reilly, Conor P            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Denney, Max H              9 YORK-PV              1:00.03         NS  
 -- Allen, Billy W             9 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Stephen M       10 TCSD-PV              1:13.32    1:11.70   20  
       33.41  1:11.70                                                      
  2 MacDonald, Angus J        10 OCCS-PV              1:17.21    1:12.62   17  
       32.30  1:12.62                                                      
  3 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV              1:30.97    1:22.26   16  
       39.50  1:22.26                                                      
  4 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV              1:30.77    1:22.29   15  
       38.88  1:22.29                                                      
  5 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV              1:33.23    1:22.36   14  
       38.30  1:22.36                                                      
  6 Laffosse, Nicolas M        9 VSC-PV               1:26.76    1:23.96   13  
       38.12  1:23.96                                                      
  7 Botten, Alex M            10 AVST-PV              1:23.07    1:26.54   12  
       40.40  1:26.54                                                      
  8 Perrot, Cabell D           9 YORK-PV              1:29.41    1:27.00   11  
       38.04  1:27.00                                                      
  9 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              1:27.62    1:27.62    9  
       39.99  1:27.62                                                      
 10 Sharer, Stephen P         10 YORK-PV              1:32.88    1:28.53    7  
       41.75  1:28.53                                                      
 11 McMahon, Ryan A            9 VSC-PV               1:31.91    1:28.82    6  
       40.69  1:28.82                                                      
 12 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV              1:30.32    1:29.61    5  
       40.64  1:29.61                                                      
 13 Hagen, Cougar D           10 OCCS-PV              1:33.64    1:30.67    4  
       43.12  1:30.67                                                      
 14 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV              1:28.47    1:30.82    3  
       40.03  1:30.82                                                      
 15 Rubalow, Aaron M          10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:31.08    2  
       43.51  1:31.08                                                      
 16 Levine, Brian M           10 YORK-PV              1:33.23    1:31.12    1  
       41.56  1:31.12                                                      
 17 Johnson, Alex I           10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:31.94  
       43.09  1:31.94                                                      
 18 Locke, John K             10 VSC-PV               1:35.69    1:32.56  
       44.69  1:32.56                                                      
 19 Land, Michael R           10 YORK-PV              1:37.65    1:33.65  
       45.10  1:33.65                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Kevin              9 MAKO-PV              1:37.25    1:34.19  
       44.21  1:34.19                                                      
 21 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV              1:32.69    1:34.21  
       42.83  1:34.21                                                      
 22 Truluck, Walker E         10 TCSD-PV              1:38.18    1:34.80  
       42.11  1:34.80                                                      
 23 Hartman, Bo P              9 MAKO-PV              1:33.18    1:35.62  
       45.15  1:35.62                                                      
 24 Clendenin, William F       9 AVST-PV              1:39.54    1:35.78  
       44.77  1:35.78                                                      
 25 Dona, Alex A              10 FBST-PV              1:33.32    1:36.19  
 26 Ashe, Jay G                9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:36.49  
       42.86  1:36.49                                                      
 27 Doty, Will M              10 AAC-PV               1:35.18    1:37.43  
       45.36  1:37.43                                                      
 28 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV              1:33.43    1:38.54  
       47.25  1:38.54                                                      
 29 Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:38.73  
       45.20  1:38.73                                                      
 30 Sunga, Kevin D            10 VSC-PV               1:46.22    1:40.21  
       45.53  1:40.21                                                      
 31 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV              2:00.06    1:41.27  
       44.50  1:41.27                                                      
 32 Berry, Mark E             10 TCSD-PV              1:43.70    1:42.71  
       46.96  1:42.71                                                      
 33 Anderson, Brandon S        9 OCCS-PV              1:40.66    1:43.26  
       45.78  1:43.26                                                      
 34 Place, Kevin A            10 AAC-PV               1:54.12    1:44.37  
 35 Muller, Alexandre K       10 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:45.36  
       50.59  1:45.36                                                      
 36 O'Brien, Jamie P           9 YORK-PV              1:44.66    1:46.53  
       51.01  1:46.53                                                      
 37 Kheirandish, Pedrom        9 VSC-PV               1:46.59    1:46.90  
       47.99  1:46.90                                                      
 38 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:47.41  
       50.39  1:47.41                                                      
 39 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV              1:55.08    1:47.92  
       48.68  1:47.92                                                      
 40 Von Kolnitz, Mikell M     10 FBST-PV              2:10.75    1:50.48  
       49.58  1:50.48                                                      
 41 McCANN, Brian B           10 AVST-PV              1:50.43    1:51.32  
       55.26  1:51.32                                                      
 42 Pilcher, Luke             10 YORK-PV              2:02.93    1:52.73  
       55.63  1:52.73                                                      
 43 Sharer, Carter J           9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:53.10  
       52.11  1:53.10                                                      
 44 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV              1:50.20    1:54.29  
       55.67  1:54.29                                                      
 45 Fitzgibbon, Colin W       10 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:54.83  
       57.18  1:54.83                                                      
 46 Comstock, Timothy P       10 AVST-PV              1:48.84    1:55.14  
 47 Ballen, Scott I            9 YORK-PV              1:43.33    1:55.77  
       57.90  1:55.77                                                      
 48 Johnson, Peter A           9 AVST-PV                   NT    1:56.73  
       50.96  1:56.73                                                      
 49 Denney, Max H              9 YORK-PV              1:59.31    2:05.30  
     1:01.19  2:05.30                                                      
 50 Garrett, Joshua D          9 VSC-PV               2:48.25    2:12.80  
     1:00.50  2:12.80                                                      
 -- Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV              1:32.35         DQ  
       38.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Olguin, Daniel P          10 VSC-PV                    NT         DQ  
       58.15       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              1:36.89         DQ  
       44.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Mioduski, Ryan A           9 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
       57.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Metge, Trager L            9 TCSD-PV              1:36.94         DQ  
       43.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Loomis, Stuart A          10 YORK-PV              1:38.90         NS  
 -- Parker, Samuel D          10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hunt, Andrew W            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Elsey, Jacob J             9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Priego, Robert C          10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Swim Club-PV  'A'                          2:11.43    2:07.12   40  
       31.29  1:03.64  1:36.26  2:07.12                                    
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:13.94    2:10.89   34  
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 10           2) Prescott, John G 10            
     3) Hagen, Cougar D 10              4) Dunne, Ryan C 9                
       36.29  1:07.78  1:42.26  2:10.89                                    
  3 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:15.60    2:14.46   32  
     1) Alloway, Richard M 10           2) Speers, Samuel C 10            
     3) Amolo, Origa M 10               4) Richards, Stephen M 10         
       32.73  1:04.15  1:44.88  2:14.46                                    
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:33.53    2:18.15   30  
     1) Truluck, Walker E 10            2) Hall, Gordon C 10              
     3) O'Leary, Brian J 10             4) Metge, Trager L 9              
       37.21  1:10.36  1:44.51  2:18.15                                    
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 2:35.77    2:19.64   28  
       35.31  1:13.51  1:46.17  2:19.64                                    
  6 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:16.64    2:19.96   26  
       32.96  1:07.78  1:45.28  2:19.96                                    
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:19.99    2:24.12   24  
     1) Hartman, Bo P 9                 2) Scally, Patrick T 10           
     3) Mai, Alexander J 10             4) Osiecki, Matthew T 10          
       40.03  1:14.96  1:50.72  2:24.12                                    
  8 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'A'                         NT    2:28.23   22  
     1) Culligan, James J 9             2) King, Jack F 9                 
     3) Dona, Alex A 10                 4) Doyle, Brendan T 10            
       38.95  1:19.69  1:57.66  2:28.23                                    
  9 Victor Swim Club-PV  'B'                          2:31.69    2:36.00   18  
       47.44  1:17.68  1:54.38  2:36.00                                    
 10 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            2:24.83    2:54.41   14  
       44.61  1:40.59  2:18.39  2:54.41                                    
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:20.60         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'F'                            3:08.00         NS  
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    2:25.60         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            2:50.16         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            2:33.34         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'E'                            3:03.92         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                          NT        SCR  
 -- Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                         NT        SCR  
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                              NT        SCR  
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:31.00        SCR  
 -- Victor Swim Club-PV  'B'                          2:58.92        SCR  
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    2:31.60        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Stephen M       10 TCSD-PV              2:22.54    2:20.68   20  
       31.69  1:07.30  1:44.40  2:20.68                                    
  2 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              2:50.90    2:26.43   17  
       32.76  1:10.41  1:49.60  2:26.43                                    
  3 McMurry, Evan L            9 VSC-PV                    NT    2:38.73   16  
       37.74  1:21.94  2:00.12  2:38.73                                    
  4 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              2:41.26    2:38.81   15  
       36.88  1:16.89  1:59.31  2:38.81                                    
  5 Mai, Alexander J          10 MAKO-PV              2:43.68    2:42.22   14  
       36.01  1:17.02  1:59.59  2:42.22                                    
  6 Botten, Alex M            10 AVST-PV                   NT    2:42.51   13  
       35.43  1:19.27  2:00.88  2:42.51                                    
  7 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              2:42.40    2:42.91   12  
       34.81  1:16.99  2:00.49  2:42.91                                    
  8 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV              3:15.44    2:48.56   11  
       36.65  1:21.97  2:04.71  2:48.56                                    
  9 Hagen, Cougar D           10 OCCS-PV              3:05.21    2:49.09    9  
       36.79  1:20.21  2:04.88  2:49.09                                    
 10 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:49.96    7  
       36.98  1:21.66  2:07.26  2:49.96                                    
 11 Parker, Samuel D          10 YORK-PV                   NT    2:53.15    6  
       37.56  1:21.53  2:07.63  2:53.15                                    
 12 Locke, John K             10 VSC-PV               3:00.54    2:57.13    5  
       40.47  1:25.81  2:12.95  2:57.13                                    
 13 Land, Michael R           10 YORK-PV              3:05.25    3:05.38    4  
       42.50  1:29.16  2:17.91  3:05.38                                    
 14 Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV                   NT    3:08.60    3  
       39.69  1:27.81  2:21.11  3:08.60                                    
 15 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:17.06    2  
       42.91  1:35.38  2:28.07  3:17.06                                    
 16 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                   NT    3:20.86    1  
       44.10  1:36.79  2:28.36  3:20.86                                    
 17 Garrett, Joshua D          9 VSC-PV                    NT    4:15.23  
       53.55  2:00.96  3:09.95  4:15.23                                    
 -- McMurray, Evan L           9 VSC-PV                    NT        SCR  
 -- Hunt, Andrew W            10 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Angus J        10 OCCS-PV              1:12.66    1:10.09   20  
       32.69  1:10.09                                                      
  2 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV               1:22.25    1:19.15   17  
       37.86  1:19.15                                                      
  3 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:21.41   16  
       39.30  1:21.41                                                      
  4 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              1:20.47    1:21.74   15  
     1:21.46  1:21.74                                                      
  5 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV              1:27.02    1:26.22   14  
       41.45  1:26.22                                                      
  6 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV              1:31.57    1:27.17   13  
     1:27.21  1:27.17                                                      
  7 Hagen, Cougar D           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:28.43   12  
       43.28  1:28.43                                                      
  8 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              1:35.04    1:28.86   11  
       44.97  1:28.86                                                      
  9 Truluck, Walker E         10 TCSD-PV              1:34.69    1:31.17    9  
       45.31  1:31.17                                                      
 10 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:31.74    7  
     1:31.91  1:31.74                                                      
 11 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:33.63    6  
       44.42  1:33.63                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Kevin              9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:34.71    5  
       44.68  1:34.71                                                      
 13 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:36.12    4  
       47.98  1:36.12                                                      
 14 Hartman, Bo P              9 MAKO-PV              1:34.97    1:37.30    3  
       46.89  1:37.30                                                      
 15 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.88    2  
       46.70  1:37.88                                                      
 16 Anderson, Brandon S        9 OCCS-PV              1:44.15    1:40.88    1  
       47.52  1:40.88                                                      
 17 Decker, Ian S              9 AVST-PV                   NT    1:41.91  
       49.16  1:41.91                                                      
 18 Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:43.82  
       51.26  1:43.82                                                      
 19 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:43.86  
       50.38  1:43.86                                                      
 20 Olguin, Daniel P          10 VSC-PV                    NT    1:45.38  
       50.89  1:45.38                                                      
 21 Daley, Patrick G           9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:49.83  
       53.58  1:49.83                                                      
 22 Garrett, Joshua D          9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:53.25  
 23 Thrasher, Carl J           9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:54.09  
       53.60  1:54.09                                                      
 24 Brady, Ryan F              9 VSC-PV                    NT    2:12.48  
     1:01.90  2:12.48                                                      
 25 Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:18.06  
     1:06.52  2:18.06                                                      
 26 Tafazoli, Martin C         9 YORK-PV                   NT    2:19.83  
     1:05.86  2:19.83                                                      
 -- Loomis, Stuart A          10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Denney, Patrick R          9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Tenney, Charles M         10 TCSD-PV              1:34.84         NS  
 -- Sanner, Grayson D          7 AAC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Sharer, Carter J           9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              1:30.41    1:28.86   18.5
       42.33  1:28.86                                                      
  1 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV              1:29.67    1:28.86   18.5
       43.11  1:28.86                                                      
  3 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              1:41.19    1:29.43   16  
       43.53  1:29.43                                                      
  4 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV              1:42.78    1:35.27   15  
       44.89  1:35.27                                                      
  5 Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV              1:39.23    1:36.55   14  
       46.22  1:36.55                                                      
  6 Botten, Alex M            10 AVST-PV              1:34.45    1:36.86   13  
       45.53  1:36.86                                                      
  7 Parker, Samuel D          10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:37.03   12  
       47.85  1:37.03                                                      
  8 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:39.18   11  
       45.78  1:39.18                                                      
  9 Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:41.56    9  
     1:41.79  1:41.56                                                      
 10 McMahon, Ryan A            9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:41.67    7  
       48.04  1:41.67                                                      
 11 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:46.08    6  
       49.82  1:46.08                                                      
 12 Amolo, Sango M             8 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:46.84    5  
       49.98  1:46.84                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Kevin              9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:47.24    4  
       50.79  1:47.24                                                      
 14 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV              1:52.01    1:47.95    3  
       49.58  1:47.95                                                      
 15 Place, Kevin A            10 AAC-PV               2:04.45    1:48.50    2  
       51.53  1:48.50                                                      
 16 Anderson, Brandon S        9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:48.78    1  
       50.08  1:48.78                                                      
 17 Perrot, Cabell D           9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:49.25  
       50.15  1:49.25                                                      
 18 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:50.06  
       50.63  1:50.06                                                      
 19 Sweezy, Carson D          10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:54.56  
       52.28  1:54.56                                                      
 20 Loomis, Stuart A          10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:55.80  
       51.70  1:55.80                                                      
 21 Reiter, JB B              10 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:57.10  
       55.90  1:57.10                                                      
 22 Thomas, Peter L            9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:57.18  
       53.96  1:57.18                                                      
 23 DeMocker, Brian R          9 TCSD-PV              1:56.96    1:58.53  
       53.97  1:58.53                                                      
 24 McGee, Ian W              10 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:03.02  
       58.83  2:03.02                                                      
 25 Brumas, Alexander H        9 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:03.59  
     1:00.80  2:03.59                                                      
 26 Garrett, Joshua D          9 VSC-PV                    NT    2:35.65  
     1:15.66  2:35.65                                                      
 -- Denney, Patrick R          9 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
       57.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Thrasher, Carl J           9 VSC-PV                    NT         DQ  
     1:01.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Freedman, Adam             9 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV              1:50.54         NS  
 -- Reilly, Conor P            9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Denney, Max H              9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Priego, Robert C          10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hunt, Andrew W            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Allen, Billy W             9 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laffosse, Nicolas M        9 VSC-PV                    NT    1:25.45   20  
       40.13  1:25.45                                                      
  2 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV               1:25.67    1:27.75   17  
       40.58  1:27.75                                                      
  3 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:31.48   16  
       43.04  1:31.48                                                      
  4 Mai, Alexander J          10 MAKO-PV              1:30.98    1:31.80   15  
       42.40  1:31.80                                                      
  5 Hagen, Cougar D           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:36.30   14  
       43.18  1:36.30                                                      
  6 Locke, John K             10 VSC-PV               1:50.90    1:40.86   13  
       47.86  1:40.86                                                      
  7 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV              1:39.04    1:41.45   12  
       45.93  1:41.45                                                      
  8 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:41.50   11  
       46.38  1:41.50                                                      
  9 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:47.73    9  
       46.86  1:47.73                                                      
 10 Allen, Matthew T          10 AAC-PV               2:07.28    1:55.58    7  
       50.47  1:55.58                                                      
 -- Amolo, Origa M            10 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
       41.81       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              2:56.55    2:48.15   20  
       39.07  1:22.14  2:09.83  2:48.15                                    
  2 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV               2:51.32    2:55.84   17  
       38.80  1:20.45  2:15.06  2:55.84                                    
  3 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:56.36   16  
       41.43  1:23.94  2:16.85  2:56.36                                    
  4 Laffosse, Nicolas M        9 VSC-PV                    NT    2:59.59   15  
       38.45  1:22.64  2:19.84  2:59.59                                    
  5 Botten, Alex M            10 AVST-PV                   NT    3:06.93   14  
       44.19  1:31.85  2:26.06  3:06.93                                    
  6 Levine, Brian M           10 YORK-PV              3:47.67    3:15.07   13  
       42.93  1:29.12  2:28.56  3:15.07                                    
  7 Hagen, Cougar D           10 OCCS-PV              3:37.05    3:15.68   12  
       44.32  1:34.63  2:33.39  3:15.68                                    
  8 Truluck, Walker E         10 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:20.09   11  
       47.69  1:34.52  2:36.03  3:20.09                                    
  9 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:26.10    9  
       43.36  1:35.63  3:26.10                                             
 10 McGee, Ian W              10 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:38.95    7  
       56.00  1:48.76  2:52.12  3:38.95                                    
 11 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:46.24    6  
       54.52  1:50.08  2:54.26  3:46.24                                    
 -- Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
       44.94  1:34.73  2:34.25       DQ                                    
 -- Denney, Max H              9 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Sharer, Stephen P         10 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Phung, Eric                9 MAKO-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Priego, Robert C          10 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR