Swim & Rock Invitational
Oak Marr Receation Center
November 22-24, 2002
PVI-03--09
Meet Results -Yards



Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Michael D       21 UNHAC-PV               21.52      22.08  
  2 Balint, Michael V         18 TCSD-PV                21.93      22.32  
  3 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV                 23.10      22.95  
  4 Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV                22.17      23.00  
  5 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV                23.37      23.16  
  6 Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV                23.40      23.18  
  7 Mitchell, Stevie          18 HACC-PV                23.12      23.22  
  8 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV                23.62      23.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV                23.48      23.38  
 10 Adler, Jared N            16 AAC-PV                 25.13      23.69  
 11 Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV                23.49      23.76  
 12 Donnelly, Drew C          16 HACC-PV                23.85      23.86  
 13 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV                24.35      23.88  
 14 Harris, Charlie C         17 YORK-PV                24.18      24.04  
 15 Richards, David C         18 TCSD-PV                23.98      24.07  
 15 Blair, Brad J             15 OCCS-PV                24.47      24.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV                23.87      24.11  
 18 Holman, Tom T             17 TCSD-PV                25.06      24.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kieler, Luke P            16 MAKO-PV                23.31      24.30  
 20 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV                 24.35      24.42  
 20 Prince, Danny R           17 HACC-PV                26.45      24.42  
 22 Langley, Nick G           15 HACC-PV                27.51      24.47  
 23 Martinez, Carlos A        17 HACC-PV                24.42      24.63  
 24 Kraft, Logan M            15 VSC-PV                 24.62      24.65  
 25 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                25.00      24.71  
 26 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                24.97      25.08  
 27 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                26.14      25.09  
 28 Orndorff, Jonathan L      16 OCCS-PV                25.86      25.23  
 29 Eaton, Will K             15 MAKO-PV                25.72      25.36  
 30 Montgomery, Matt P        15 YORK-PV                27.32      25.44  
 31 Clark, Greg S             16 YORK-PV                   NT      25.65  
 32 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV                28.76      25.72  
 33 Root, Michael D           15 MAKO-PV                25.98      25.73  
 34 Hanlon, Pat J             16 YORK-PV                25.88      25.75  
 35 Holt, Ryan J              16 YORK-PV                   NT      25.79  
 36 Segal, Jonathan T         16 VSC-PV                 25.87      25.83  
 37 Stalcup, Eric H           15 YORK-PV                25.96      25.99  
 38 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV                25.60      26.03  
 39 McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV                26.06      26.14  
 40 Wong, Justin B            15 VSC-PV                 26.14      26.44  
 41 Hink, Jimmy M             15 VSC-PV                 26.89      26.48  
 42 Klinker, Kevin            16 HACC-PV                   NT      26.76  
 43 Ocheltree JR, Charlie C   16 YORK-PV                   NT      26.78  
 44 Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV                27.29      26.79  
 45 Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV                 27.23      26.97  
 46 Aviles, Matt A            17 YORK-PV                26.51      27.00  
 47 Reiners, Mitch R          15 YORK-PV                29.69      27.44  
 48 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV                29.52      29.19  
 49 Rothenberg, Adam P        15 YORK-PV                   NT      29.38  
 50 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV                28.33      29.88  
 51 Dietz, Jason              15 HACC-PV                30.23      29.89  
 -- Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV                23.97         NS  
 -- Donohue, Brian C          15 YORK-PV                29.00         NS  
 -- Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV                28.18         NS  
 -- Smith, Timothy D          15 HACC-PV                27.65         NS  
 -- Forsyth, Justin C         16 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Robbins, Allbriton A      18 TCSD-PV                23.20        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 VSC-PV                 49.04      48.19   20  
       22.85    48.19                                                      
  2 Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV                50.72      48.98   17  
       23.36    48.98                                                      
  3 Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV                52.62      50.93   16  
       24.01    50.93                                                      
  4 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV                52.04      51.64   15  
       24.44    51.64                                                      
  5 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV                51.89      51.78   14  
       24.51    51.78                                                      
  6 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                52.96      52.16   13  
       24.79    52.16                                                      
  7 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV                52.49      52.55   12  
       25.06    52.55                                                      
  8 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV                52.16      57.97   11  
B - Final
  9 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV                 53.55      52.37    9  
       25.12    52.37                                                      
 10 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV                 53.09      52.59    7  
       25.43    52.59                                                      
 11 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV                53.22      52.67    6  
       25.21    52.67                                                      
 12 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                53.48      52.69    5  
       25.24    52.69                                                      
 13 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV                53.67      53.45    4  
 14 Mitchell, Stevie          18 HACC-PV                53.80      53.71    3  
       24.49    53.71                                                      
 15 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV                53.61      54.29    2  
       25.68    54.29                                                      
 16 Kraft, Logan M            15 VSC-PV                 53.57      54.35    1  
       25.95    54.35                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Michael D       21 UNHAC-PV               47.80      48.89  
       23.65    48.89                                                      
  2 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 VSC-PV                 49.00      49.04  
       23.63    49.04                                                      
  3 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV                 51.80      50.49  
       24.00    50.49                                                      
  4 Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV                48.59      50.72  
       24.07    50.72                                                      
  5 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV                51.34      50.75  
       24.81    50.75                                                      
  6 Lillard, Jim D            17 YORK-PV                50.00      51.27  
       24.42    51.27                                                      
  7 Diggs, Keith E            15 TCSD-PV                53.23      51.50  
       25.00    51.50                                                      
  8 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV                50.86      51.89  
       24.73    51.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV                52.48      52.04  
       24.61    52.04                                                      
 10 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV                52.23      52.16  
       24.81    52.16                                                      
 11 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV                53.01      52.49  
       24.83    52.49                                                      
 12 Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV                53.20      52.62  
       24.92    52.62                                                      
 13 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                52.84      52.96  
       25.08    52.96                                                      
 14 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV                 54.25      53.09  
       25.54    53.09                                                      
 15 Blair, Brad J             15 OCCS-PV                52.97      53.19  
       25.54    53.19                                                      
 16 Donnelly, Drew C          16 HACC-PV                50.78      53.21  
       25.54    53.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV                52.40      53.22  
       25.43    53.22                                                      
 18 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT      53.48  
       25.78    53.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV                 53.69      53.55  
       25.69    53.55                                                      
 20 Kraft, Logan M            15 VSC-PV                 53.56      53.57  
       25.61    53.57                                                      
 21 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV                55.51      53.61  
       25.59    53.61                                                      
 22 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV                53.17      53.67  
       25.59    53.67                                                      
 23 Mitchell, Stevie          18 HACC-PV                52.67      53.80  
       25.67    53.80                                                      
 24 Martinez, Carlos A        17 HACC-PV                54.26      53.98  
       25.24    53.98                                                      
 25 Kieler, Luke P            16 MAKO-PV                54.03      54.05  
       25.48    54.05                                                      
 26 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV                54.57      54.34  
       25.70    54.34                                                      
 27 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV                56.56      54.78  
       26.46    54.78                                                      
 28 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                54.19      54.79  
       25.79    54.79                                                      
 29 Harris, Charlie C         17 YORK-PV                52.82      54.93  
       26.31    54.93                                                      
 30 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                56.79      54.99  
       26.42    54.99                                                      
 31 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV                55.83      55.21  
       26.37    55.21                                                      
 32 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV                55.93      55.61  
       27.59    55.61                                                      
 33 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV                57.14      56.90  
       27.18    56.90                                                      
 34 Spencer, Matt S           15 AAC-PV                 57.32      57.48  
       27.44    57.48                                                      
 35 Montgomery, Matt P        15 YORK-PV              1:01.23      57.79  
       27.77    57.79                                                      
 36 Hink, Jimmy M             15 VSC-PV                 59.69      58.01  
 37 Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV              1:00.39      58.11  
       27.30    58.11                                                      
 38 Holt, Ryan J              16 YORK-PV                   NT      58.12  
       27.19    58.12                                                      
 39 Root, Michael D           15 MAKO-PV                59.48      58.19  
       27.95    58.19                                                      
 40 Reiners, Mitch R          15 YORK-PV              1:01.38      58.52  
       28.07    58.52                                                      
 41 Orndorff, Jonathan L      16 OCCS-PV                59.59      58.61  
       27.50    58.61                                                      
 42 Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV                 59.21      58.74  
       28.44    58.74                                                      
 43 Aviles, Matt A            17 YORK-PV                58.80      59.06  
       28.43    59.06                                                      
 44 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:01.80      59.26  
       28.32    59.26                                                      
 45 Pawlukiewicz, Alex J      16 YORK-PV              1:01.87      59.55  
       28.51    59.55                                                      
 46 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              1:07.58    1:08.36  
       31.58  1:08.36                                                      
 47 Schreiber, Will           15 HACC-PV                   NT    1:09.23  
       32.25  1:09.23                                                      
 -- Terry, JP P               16 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Adler, Jared N            16 AAC-PV               1:00.04         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Frank C         15 AAC-PV                 59.51         NS  
 -- Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV                52.79         NS  
 -- Hellmann, Drew K          16 TCSD-PV                53.22         NS  
 -- Holman, Tom T             17 TCSD-PV                55.84         NS  
 -- McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV                54.56         NS  
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV                51.75         NS  
 -- Portare, Andrew J         16 VSC-PV                 55.82         NS  
 -- Forsyth, Justin C         16 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Clark, Greg S             16 YORK-PV                58.11         NS  
 -- O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              1:06.85         NS  
 -- Robbins, Allbriton A      18 TCSD-PV                50.20         NS  
 -- McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV                58.42         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 VSC-PV               1:46.93    1:48.93   20  
       24.67    52.11  1:20.18  1:48.93                                    
  2 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV               1:53.40    1:51.85   17  
       25.38    52.73  1:21.61  1:51.85                                    
  3 Lillard, Jim D            17 YORK-PV              1:50.60    1:52.15   16  
       25.25    52.80  1:22.02  1:52.15                                    
  4 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV              1:54.65    1:53.31   15  
       26.91    55.22  1:24.25  1:53.31                                    
  5 Koucheravy, Tom M         17 VSC-PV               1:57.53    1:53.38   14  
       25.96    54.52  1:24.06  1:53.38                                    
  6 Hellmann, Drew K          16 TCSD-PV              1:51.70    1:54.41   13  
       26.15    55.12  1:24.78  1:54.41                                    
  7 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              1:57.39    1:55.08   12  
       26.22    55.19  1:25.29  1:55.08                                    
  8 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              1:58.48    1:55.14   11  
       26.26    55.14  1:25.03  1:55.14                                    
  9 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV               1:56.46    1:55.33    9  
       26.92    56.71  1:26.00  1:55.33                                    
 10 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV              1:57.42    1:55.34    7  
       25.50    54.34  1:25.13  1:55.34                                    
 11 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV              1:57.18    1:55.46    6  
       25.97    54.72  1:25.20  1:55.46                                    
 12 Prince, Danny R           17 HACC-PV                   NT    1:56.13    5  
       26.61    56.36  1:27.08  1:56.13                                    
 13 Fifer, Matt S             15 HACC-PV              2:01.57    1:56.28    4  
       26.44    55.56  1:25.61  1:56.28                                    
 14 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              1:58.66    1:56.65    3  
       26.50    56.14  1:26.84  1:56.65                                    
 15 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT    1:56.94    2  
       26.10    55.69  1:26.25  1:56.94                                    
 16 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV              1:53.90    1:57.00    1  
       26.92    56.60  1:26.87  1:57.00                                    
 17 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              1:59.11    1:57.23  
       26.26    55.75  1:26.78  1:57.23                                    
 18 Harris, Charlie C         17 YORK-PV              2:00.41    1:58.84  
       26.98    57.66  1:28.49  1:58.84                                    
 19 Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV              1:59.10    1:59.39  
       27.18    56.81  1:27.84  1:59.39                                    
 20 Balint, Michael V         18 TCSD-PV              1:53.42    2:00.68  
       26.51    55.50  1:27.66  2:00.68                                    
 21 Mitchell, Stevie          18 HACC-PV              2:08.96    2:01.05  
       26.14    55.38  1:27.67  2:01.05                                    
 22 Adler, Jared N            16 AAC-PV               2:25.60    2:02.71  
       28.60    59.73  1:31.72  2:02.71                                    
 23 Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV              2:06.26    2:02.99  
       27.51    58.05  1:30.33  2:02.99                                    
 24 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV              1:57.67    2:03.14  
       27.34    58.08  1:30.54  2:03.14                                    
 25 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV              2:04.68    2:03.50  
       27.82    58.61  1:30.94  2:03.50                                    
 26 McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV              2:13.05    2:03.91  
       28.23    59.91  1:32.18  2:03.91                                    
 27 Kieler, Luke P            16 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:04.57  
       26.46    56.96  1:29.94  2:04.57                                    
 28 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV              2:04.19    2:04.63  
       27.73    59.76  1:32.12  2:04.63                                    
 29 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV              2:02.09    2:04.85  
       29.12  1:02.08  1:34.05  2:04.85                                    
 30 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              2:13.40    2:06.50  
       29.42  1:01.49  1:33.48  2:06.50                                    
 31 DeFreval, Daniel F        15 HACC-PV                   NT    2:08.57  
       27.05    58.89  1:33.94  2:08.57                                    
 32 Reiners, Mitch R          15 YORK-PV              2:14.56    2:08.68  
       28.70  1:01.18  1:35.15  2:08.68                                    
 33 Holman, Tom T             17 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:08.86  
       27.15    59.46  1:34.07  2:08.86                                    
 34 Aydlette, Sam A           15 YORK-PV              2:14.86    2:09.05  
       30.93  1:04.14  1:38.53  2:09.05                                    
 35 Eaton, Will K             15 MAKO-PV              2:11.50    2:09.59  
       29.18  1:02.25  1:36.54  2:09.59                                    
 36 Ocheltree JR, Charlie C   16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:09.82  
       29.64  1:03.09  1:36.63  2:09.82                                    
 37 Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV               2:09.88    2:10.60  
       30.98  1:04.94  1:38.57  2:10.60                                    
 38 Aviles, Matt A            17 YORK-PV              2:09.32    2:10.64  
       28.93  1:02.56  1:37.22  2:10.64                                    
 39 Holt, Ryan J              16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:11.83  
       27.13    59.71  1:35.19  2:11.83                                    
 40 Pawlukiewicz, Alex J      16 YORK-PV              2:14.63    2:12.01  
       30.04  1:02.99  1:37.95  2:12.01                                    
 41 Hink, Jimmy M             15 VSC-PV               2:14.63    2:12.24  
       31.15  1:05.33  1:39.97  2:12.24                                    
 42 Bare, Kyle J              15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:15.86  
       31.52  1:06.01  1:40.62  2:15.86                                    
 43 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              2:31.39    2:27.89  
       33.52  1:12.80  1:51.99  2:27.89                                    
 44 Dietz, Jason              15 HACC-PV              2:32.80    2:35.76  
       33.78  2:35.76                                                      
 -- Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              2:13.71         NS  
 -- Forsyth, Justin C         16 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Blair, Brad J             15 OCCS-PV              1:58.54        SCR  
 -- Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              2:04.14        SCR  
 -- Diggs, Keith E            15 TCSD-PV              1:51.32        SCR  
 -- Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV              1:56.63        SCR  
 -- Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV              1:55.95        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheravy, Tom M         17 VSC-PV               5:00.87    5:01.18   20  
       26.50    55.32  1:24.74  1:54.94  2:25.64  2:56.78  3:28.06  3:59.35
     4:30.48  5:01.18                                                      
  2 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              5:08.19    5:06.43   17  
       27.72    58.24  1:29.63  2:00.53  2:32.85  3:03.44  3:34.19  4:05.13
     4:36.21  5:06.43                                                      
  3 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV              5:12.17    5:09.55   16  
       28.15    57.75  1:28.66  1:59.65  2:30.86  3:02.01  3:33.91  4:06.18
     4:38.45  5:09.55                                                      
  4 Layne, Matt W             16 MAKO-PV              5:10.08    5:12.38   15  
       27.39    58.02  1:29.31  2:00.87  2:32.83  3:04.88  3:36.85  4:09.23
     4:41.46  5:12.38                                                      
  5 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              5:11.61    5:12.58   14  
       28.33    59.77  1:30.46  2:01.31  2:32.53  3:04.50  3:36.52  4:08.69
     4:41.10  5:12.58                                                      
  6 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              5:16.54    5:19.10   13  
       28.72  1:01.05  1:33.23  2:05.76  2:38.04  3:10.52  3:42.66  4:15.34
     4:48.07  5:19.10                                                      
  7 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV              5:27.38    5:20.95   12  
       27.68  1:00.04  1:32.47  2:05.25  2:37.93  3:10.72  3:43.65  4:16.67
     4:49.90  5:20.95                                                      
  8 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV               5:22.23    5:21.49   11  
       29.76  1:02.37  1:35.03  2:07.69  2:40.12  3:12.82  3:44.83  4:17.50
     4:49.68  5:21.49                                                      
  9 Donnelly, Drew C          16 HACC-PV              5:25.11    5:28.11    9  
       28.70  1:01.09  1:34.52  2:08.96  2:42.26  3:16.31  3:50.34  4:24.65
     4:57.87  5:28.11                                                      
 10 Prince, Danny R           17 HACC-PV                   NT    5:29.38    7  
       29.56  1:02.58  1:36.62  2:11.57  2:45.97  3:19.40  3:53.14  4:26.72
     4:59.18  5:29.38                                                      
 11 Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV              5:49.40    5:29.99    6  
       29.63  1:02.27  1:35.85  2:09.54  2:43.11  3:16.71  3:50.55  4:24.48
     4:57.77  5:29.99                                                      
 12 McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV              5:39.34    5:31.94    5  
       28.65  1:00.89  1:34.35  2:08.54  2:42.48  3:16.93  3:51.34  4:25.68
     4:59.53  5:31.94                                                      
 13 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV              5:38.76    5:34.08    4  
       28.94  1:01.52  1:35.23  2:09.61  2:44.12  3:18.50  3:52.82  4:26.91
     5:01.02  5:34.08                                                      
 14 Harris, Charlie C         17 YORK-PV              5:37.50    5:35.19    3  
       29.72  1:02.46  1:36.37  2:10.36  2:44.62  3:18.94  3:53.52  4:28.10
     5:02.50  5:35.19                                                      
 15 Reiners, Mitch R          15 YORK-PV              5:59.70    5:41.07    2  
       30.00  1:03.96  1:38.34  2:14.19  2:48.62  3:23.47  3:58.80  4:33.11
     5:07.91  5:41.07                                                      
 16 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              5:49.15    5:43.23    1  
       29.55  1:02.90  1:37.41  2:12.38  2:46.91  3:21.83  3:57.39  4:33.06
     5:09.07  5:43.23                                                      
 17 Richards, David C         18 TCSD-PV              6:05.99    5:44.81  
       29.92  1:02.66  1:36.79  2:11.54  2:47.25  3:22.99  3:58.36  4:35.01
     5:11.01  5:44.81                                                      
 18 Butt, Spencer A           16 AVST-PV              6:00.82    5:46.12  
       31.45  1:05.76  1:40.67  2:15.82  2:51.48  3:26.71  4:02.25  4:37.81
     5:12.94  5:46.12                                                      
 19 Clark, Greg S             16 YORK-PV                   NT    5:46.17  
       28.92  1:02.66  1:38.59  2:13.71  2:50.19  3:25.77  4:01.93  4:38.19
     5:13.81  5:46.17                                                      
 20 Mitchell, Stevie          18 HACC-PV                   NT    5:46.68  
       30.07  1:02.07  1:37.15  2:12.66  2:48.36  3:24.14  4:00.56  4:36.60
     5:12.72  5:46.68                                                      
 -- Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV              5:18.71         NS  
 -- Bare, Kyle J              15 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV              5:29.86        SCR  
 -- Diggs, Keith E            15 TCSD-PV              4:59.40        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Balint, Michael V         18 TCSD-PV                56.25      54.76   20  
       26.44    54.76                                                      
  2 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV                56.06      54.98   17  
       26.90    54.98                                                      
  3 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV                 58.15      57.13   16  
       27.58    57.13                                                      
  4 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV                58.16      57.67   15  
       27.74    57.67                                                      
  5 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV                58.62      57.95   14  
       27.89    57.95                                                      
  6 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                59.97      58.91   13  
       28.34    58.91                                                      
  7 Donnelly, Drew C          16 HACC-PV                59.68      59.07   12  
       28.22    59.07                                                      
  8 Hellmann, Drew K          16 TCSD-PV                59.73    1:00.29   11  
       29.29  1:00.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              1:00.31      59.77    9  
       28.96    59.77                                                      
 10 Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV              1:00.93    1:00.94    7  
       29.56  1:00.94                                                      
 11 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              1:02.19    1:01.47    6  
       29.65  1:01.47                                                      
 12 Fifer, Matt S             15 HACC-PV              1:02.55    1:01.53    5  
       29.63  1:01.53                                                      
 13 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              1:01.78    1:02.47    4  
       30.39  1:02.47                                                      
 14 Reiners, Mitch R          15 YORK-PV              1:04.08    1:02.90    3  
       30.48  1:02.90                                                      
 15 Stalcup, Eric H           15 YORK-PV              1:03.28    1:03.24    2  
       30.93  1:03.24                                                      
 16 Blair, Brad J             15 OCCS-PV              1:04.46    1:04.74    1  
       31.10  1:04.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV                53.84      55.91  
       27.05    55.91                                                      
  2 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV                54.93      56.06  
       27.88    56.06                                                      
  3 Balint, Michael V         18 TCSD-PV                56.42      56.25  
       26.70    56.25                                                      
  4 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV                 59.08      58.15  
       28.13    58.15                                                      
  5 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV                56.25      58.16  
       28.12    58.16                                                      
  6 Lillard, Jim D            17 YORK-PV                58.22      58.27  
       28.63    58.27                                                      
  7 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV                57.84      58.62  
       28.65    58.62                                                      
  8 Donnelly, Drew C          16 HACC-PV                58.69      59.68  
       28.49    59.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellmann, Drew K          16 TCSD-PV                58.59      59.73  
       29.35    59.73                                                      
 10 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                59.88      59.97  
       29.19    59.97                                                      
 11 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              1:00.07    1:00.31  
       29.11  1:00.31                                                      
 12 Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV              1:00.51    1:00.93  
       29.58  1:00.93                                                      
 13 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              1:05.93    1:01.78  
       30.33  1:01.78                                                      
 14 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              1:02.06    1:02.19  
       30.17  1:02.19                                                      
 15 Fifer, Matt S             15 HACC-PV              1:02.46    1:02.55  
       30.34  1:02.55                                                      
 16 Stalcup, Eric H           15 YORK-PV              1:03.88    1:03.28  
       31.15  1:03.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reiners, Mitch R          15 YORK-PV              1:07.24    1:04.08  
       31.44  1:04.08                                                      
 18 Blair, Brad J             15 OCCS-PV              1:02.96    1:04.46  
       31.41  1:04.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV                   NT    1:04.65  
       30.43  1:04.65                                                      
 20 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV               1:07.33    1:05.16  
       31.33  1:05.16                                                      
 21 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT    1:05.35  
       31.77  1:05.35                                                      
 22 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:09.12    1:05.46  
       31.40  1:05.46                                                      
 23 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV              1:04.19    1:05.64  
       31.82  1:05.64                                                      
 24 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV                    NT    1:05.68  
       30.86  1:05.68                                                      
 25 Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              1:08.50    1:05.77  
       32.23  1:05.77                                                      
 26 Sullivan, Frank C         15 AAC-PV               1:10.34    1:05.99  
       31.87  1:05.99                                                      
 27 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV              1:06.00    1:06.00  
       31.73  1:06.00                                                      
 28 Clark, Greg S             16 YORK-PV                   NT    1:06.07  
       31.43  1:06.07                                                      
 29 Tonnesen, Matt J          15 OCCS-PV              1:10.39    1:06.16  
       32.80  1:06.16                                                      
 30 Martinez, Carlos A        17 HACC-PV                   NT    1:06.46  
       31.86  1:06.46                                                      
 31 Hanlon, Pat J             16 YORK-PV              1:08.47    1:06.63  
       32.76  1:06.63                                                      
 32 McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV              1:08.94    1:06.70  
       32.59  1:06.70                                                      
 33 Harris, Charlie C         17 YORK-PV              1:07.68    1:06.78  
       33.22  1:06.78                                                      
 34 Koucheravy, Tom M         17 VSC-PV               1:06.39    1:07.09  
       32.24  1:07.09                                                      
 35 Brenneman, Jeremy L       16 HACC-PV                   NT    1:07.12  
       32.22  1:07.12                                                      
 36 Holt, Ryan J              16 YORK-PV                   NT    1:07.64  
       32.36  1:07.64                                                      
 37 Eaton, Will K             15 MAKO-PV              1:06.28    1:07.87  
       32.99  1:07.87                                                      
 38 Aviles, Matt A            17 YORK-PV              1:08.48    1:08.03  
       33.10  1:08.03                                                      
 39 Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV              1:06.66    1:08.20  
       33.14  1:08.20                                                      
 40 Orndorff, Jonathan L      16 OCCS-PV              1:10.50    1:08.35  
       32.84  1:08.35                                                      
 41 Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV               1:08.35    1:10.38  
       34.89  1:10.38                                                      
 42 Langley, Nick G           15 HACC-PV              1:22.25    1:11.08  
       33.72  1:11.08                                                      
 43 Klinker, Kevin            16 HACC-PV                   NT    1:11.37  
       34.34  1:11.37                                                      
 44 Pawlukiewicz, Alex J      16 YORK-PV              1:17.57    1:14.29  
       36.84  1:14.29                                                      
 45 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              1:17.73    1:16.23  
       36.79  1:16.23                                                      
 46 Dietz, Jason              15 HACC-PV              1:20.27    1:16.69  
       37.26  1:16.69                                                      
 47 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              1:19.30    1:17.42  
       37.75  1:17.42                                                      
 48 Rothenberg, Adam P        15 YORK-PV                   NT    1:18.44  
       37.24  1:18.44                                                      
 -- Montgomery, Matt P        15 YORK-PV              1:09.26         DQ  
       32.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Diggs, Keith E            15 TCSD-PV                57.14         NS  
 -- Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              1:01.03         NS  
 -- Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              1:07.74         NS  
 -- Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV                57.94         NS  
 -- Forsyth, Justin C         16 YORK-PV                59.05         NS  
 -- Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-OCCS-PV         1:59.71         NS  
 -- McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV              1:08.46         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, David C         18 TCSD-PV              1:02.07    1:03.86   20  
       29.68  1:03.86                                                      
  2 Layne, Matt W             16 MAKO-PV              1:03.86    1:03.91   17  
       29.79  1:03.91                                                      
  3 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV              1:06.66    1:06.32   16  
       30.57  1:06.32                                                      
  4 Fifer, Matt S             15 HACC-PV              1:07.12    1:06.66   15  
       31.13  1:06.66                                                      
  5 Holman, Tom T             17 TCSD-PV              1:08.48    1:06.73   14  
       30.80  1:06.73                                                      
  6 Ocheltree JR, Charlie C   16 YORK-PV              1:08.53    1:07.09   13  
       31.50  1:07.09                                                      
  7 Adler, Jared N            16 AAC-PV               1:10.52    1:08.22   12  
       31.99  1:08.22                                                      
  8 Brenneman, Jeremy L       16 HACC-PV                   NT    1:08.39   11  
       31.55  1:08.39                                                      
  9 Root, Michael D           15 MAKO-PV              1:08.90    1:08.40    9  
       32.20  1:08.40                                                      
 10 Hink, Jimmy M             15 VSC-PV               1:09.40    1:08.81    7  
       32.64  1:08.81                                                      
 11 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV              1:10.44    1:09.58    6  
       32.32  1:09.58                                                      
 12 Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              1:12.26    1:10.50    5  
       33.47  1:10.50                                                      
 13 Rodgez, David D           15 HACC-PV                   NT    1:10.77    4  
       33.09  1:10.77                                                      
 14 Butt, Spencer A           16 AVST-PV              1:17.51    1:11.37    3  
       33.09  1:11.37                                                      
 15 Wong, Justin B            15 VSC-PV               1:11.88    1:11.97    2  
       33.81  1:11.97                                                      
 16 Mitchell, Stevie          18 HACC-PV              1:16.12    1:12.30    1  
       32.40  1:12.30                                                      
 17 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-OCCS-PV              NT    1:13.07  
       33.71  1:13.07                                                      
 18 Eaton, Will K             15 MAKO-PV              1:13.57    1:13.54  
       34.38  1:13.54                                                      
 19 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV              1:18.86    1:13.77  
       34.78  1:13.77                                                      
 20 Hanlon, Pat J             16 YORK-PV              1:17.44    1:13.88  
       35.30  1:13.88                                                      
 21 Donohue, Brian C          15 YORK-PV              1:16.73    1:14.17  
       35.12  1:14.17                                                      
 22 Pawlukiewicz, Alex J      16 YORK-PV              1:20.00    1:14.31  
       35.55  1:14.31                                                      
 23 Terry, JP P               16 HACC-PV              1:15.02    1:14.42  
       34.32  1:14.42                                                      
 24 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:19.45    1:17.63  
       36.43  1:17.63                                                      
 25 Klinker, Kevin            16 HACC-PV                   NT    1:17.76  
       34.13  1:17.76                                                      
 26 DeFreval, Daniel F        15 HACC-PV              1:21.47    1:18.46  
       36.63  1:18.46                                                      
 27 Tonnesen, Matt J          15 OCCS-PV              1:30.51    1:21.51  
       39.29  1:21.51                                                      
 28 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              1:24.61    1:23.23  
       39.45  1:23.23                                                      
 29 Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV               1:47.32    1:24.69  
       39.68  1:24.69                                                      
 30 Bare, Kyle J              15 OCCS-PV              1:32.91    1:25.02  
       40.34  1:25.02                                                      
 -- Dietz, Jason              15 HACC-PV              1:27.79         DQ  
       40.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              1:27.42         DQ  
       39.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Rothenberg, Adam P        15 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              1:08.02         NS  
 -- Hastings, Doug A          15 FBST-PV              1:15.65         NS  
 -- Smith, Timothy D          15 HACC-PV              1:13.64         NS  
 -- Portare, Andrew J         16 VSC-PV               1:09.91         NS  
 -- Stalcup, Eric H           15 YORK-PV              1:19.54        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Michael D       21 UNHAC-PV               52.30      53.19   20  
       24.29    53.19                                                      
  2 Lillard, Jim D            17 YORK-PV                52.79      54.69   17  
       25.21    54.69                                                      
  3 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV                54.19      55.70   16  
       26.16    55.70                                                      
  4 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                56.99      57.23   15  
       26.71    57.23                                                      
  5 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV                56.60      57.70   14  
       26.56    57.70                                                      
  6 Donnelly, Drew C          16 HACC-PV                57.81      57.82   13  
       26.69    57.82                                                      
  7 Hellmann, Drew K          16 TCSD-PV                58.03      59.38   12  
       27.55    59.38                                                      
  8 Hanlon, Pat J             16 YORK-PV              1:00.37      59.44   11  
       28.01    59.44                                                      
  9 Kieler, Luke P            16 MAKO-PV                55.82      59.63    9  
       26.38    59.63                                                      
 10 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV                59.30      59.84    7  
       27.00    59.84                                                      
 11 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              1:00.77    1:00.03    6  
       27.37  1:00.03                                                      
 12 Aydlette, Sam A           15 YORK-PV              1:03.55    1:00.36    5  
       28.93  1:00.36                                                      
 13 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT    1:00.83    4  
       28.25  1:00.83                                                      
 14 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              1:03.35    1:01.38    3  
       28.41  1:01.38                                                      
 15 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV                   NT    1:01.39    2  
       27.57  1:01.39                                                      
 16 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-OCCS-PV              NT    1:01.59    1  
       29.08  1:01.59                                                      
 17 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV                59.94    1:02.36  
       28.50  1:02.36                                                      
 18 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV                   NT    1:03.14  
       28.63  1:03.14                                                      
 19 Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV              1:05.11    1:03.62  
       29.84  1:03.62                                                      
 20 Haynie, Jeff W            27 HACC-PV                   NT    1:03.86  
       28.12  1:03.86                                                      
 21 Aviles, Matt A            17 YORK-PV              1:05.55    1:06.29  
       29.71  1:06.29                                                      
 22 Butt, Spencer A           16 AVST-PV              1:15.07    1:07.32  
       30.63  1:07.32                                                      
 23 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:09.70    1:08.36  
       30.34  1:08.36                                                      
 24 Klinker, Kevin            16 HACC-PV                   NT    1:08.54  
       30.61  1:08.54                                                      
 25 Wong, Justin B            15 VSC-PV               1:08.76    1:08.56  
       31.75  1:08.56                                                      
 26 Orndorff, Jonathan L      16 OCCS-PV              1:06.94    1:08.98  
       30.74  1:08.98                                                      
 27 Tonnesen, Matt J          15 OCCS-PV              1:14.96    1:12.71  
       33.32  1:12.71                                                      
 -- Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV                59.97         DQ  
       29.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Forsyth, Justin C         16 YORK-PV                58.50         NS  
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV                57.14         NS  
 -- Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV              1:03.66         NS  
 -- Smith, Timothy D          15 HACC-PV              1:11.08         NS  
 -- Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV              1:00.39         NS  
 -- Harris, Charlie C         17 YORK-PV              1:04.81         NS  
 -- Balint, Michael V         18 TCSD-PV                54.36         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 VSC-PV               2:06.21    2:03.22   20  
       26.67    58.66  1:35.15  2:03.22                                    
  2 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV              2:03.73    2:03.38   17  
       26.71    58.40  1:35.69  2:03.38                                    
  3 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV              2:08.22    2:06.89   16  
       28.23  1:00.71  1:36.79  2:06.89                                    
  4 Layne, Matt W             16 MAKO-PV              2:08.89    2:09.48   15  
       28.08  1:04.11  1:38.88  2:09.48                                    
  5 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV               2:15.40    2:11.58   14  
       28.84  1:01.15  1:42.65  2:11.58                                    
  6 Fifer, Matt S             15 HACC-PV              2:12.63    2:11.66   13  
       28.97  1:02.58  1:40.37  2:11.66                                    
  7 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:13.71    2:12.74   12  
       27.31  1:03.07  1:41.31  2:12.74                                    
  8 Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV              2:17.92    2:14.39   11  
       28.34  1:02.23  1:45.63  2:14.39                                    
  9 Richards, David C         18 TCSD-PV              2:14.71    2:17.24    9  
       28.70  1:03.76  1:43.33  2:17.24                                    
 10 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV              2:25.07    2:18.03    7  
       27.03  1:03.90  1:43.80  2:18.03                                    
 11 Hanlon, Pat J             16 YORK-PV              2:23.23    2:18.13    6  
       28.85           1:46.65  2:18.13                                    
 12 Brenneman, Jeremy L       16 HACC-PV                   NT    2:19.52    5  
       28.28  1:05.24  1:45.86  2:19.52                                    
 13 Eaton, Will K             15 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:20.09    4  
       29.49  1:06.19  1:46.99  2:20.09                                    
 14 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV              2:20.02    2:20.65    3  
       30.16  1:06.08  1:47.59  2:20.65                                    
 15 Aydlette, Sam A           15 YORK-PV              2:24.61    2:21.92    2  
       30.36  1:08.17  1:51.67  2:21.92                                    
 16 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV              2:22.07    2:22.03    1  
       32.28  1:07.86  1:50.58  2:22.03                                    
 17 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV              2:27.16    2:23.14  
       30.53  1:04.51  1:48.76  2:23.14                                    
 18 Wong, Justin B            15 VSC-PV               2:22.16    2:23.15  
       31.78  1:10.47  1:50.45  2:23.15                                    
 19 Root, Michael D           15 MAKO-PV              2:25.35    2:26.53  
       30.41  1:08.06  1:50.52  2:26.53                                    
 20 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV              2:26.44    2:26.98  
       29.16  1:06.88  1:55.14  2:26.98                                    
 21 Terry, JP P               16 HACC-PV                   NT    2:29.73  
       30.43  1:08.23  1:52.97  2:29.73                                    
 22 Orndorff, Jonathan L      16 OCCS-PV              2:33.68    2:30.43  
       29.40  1:07.28  1:56.45  2:30.43                                    
 23 Klinker, Kevin            16 HACC-PV                   NT    2:41.95  
       30.45  1:10.91  2:01.00  2:41.95                                    
 24 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              2:52.14    2:47.20  
       34.55  1:15.16  2:06.28  2:47.20                                    
 -- Dietz, Jason              15 HACC-PV              2:49.61         DQ  
       37.18  1:20.06  2:11.22                                             
 -- Stalcup, Eric H           15 YORK-PV              2:27.18        SCR  
 -- Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              2:13.83        SCR  
 -- Blair, Brad J             15 OCCS-PV              2:16.23        SCR  
 -- Smith, Timothy D          15 HACC-PV              2:26.77        SCR  
 -- Portare, Andrew J         16 VSC-PV               2:13.41        SCR  
 -- Hellmann, Drew K          16 TCSD-PV              2:13.06        SCR  
 -- Hastings, Doug A          15 FBST-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:35.73    1:34.12   40  
       23.98    30.56    47.37  1:34.12                                    
  2 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                           NT    1:35.11   34  
       24.54    31.86    48.39  1:35.11                                    
  3 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:32.77    1:35.99   32  
       24.22    48.79  1:13.53  1:35.99                                    
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:37.14    1:36.85   30  
     1) Cartwright, Mike E 18           2) Koshetar, Paul W 17            
     3) Blair, Brad J 15                4) Connolly, Arlen M 16           
       24.45    33.06    49.28  1:36.85                                    
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:48.68    1:39.65   28  
     1) Orndorff, Jonathan L 16         2) Tonnesen, Matt J 15            
     3) Lewis, Michael D 15             4) Jansen, Alexander A 15         
       25.18    33.90    49.91  1:39.65                                    
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:46.34    1:40.50   26  
       24.12    33.45    49.33  1:40.50                                    
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            1:48.00         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            1:43.69         NS  
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:34.44         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            1:53.00         NS  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:32.47         NS  
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                           NT         NS  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:37.78         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:50.31    1:45.56   40  
       25.97    58.13  1:22.92  1:45.56                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:54.30    1:47.22   34  
       29.75    58.57  1:23.97  1:47.22                                    
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:53.90    1:47.29   32  
     1) Cartwright, Mike E 18           2) Connolly, Arlen M 16           
     3) Friedman, Nicholas L 17         4) Blair, Brad J 15               
       26.97    57.80  1:23.42  1:47.29                                    
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:47.05    1:53.57   30  
       27.35  1:01.10  1:29.68  1:53.57                                    
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:03.88    1:54.30   28  
     1) Lewis, Michael D 15             2) Walton, Kevin C 16             
     3) Orndorff, Jonathan L 16         4) Tonnesen, Matt J 15            
       28.57  1:01.77  1:28.95  1:54.30                                    
  6 Victor Swim Club-PV  'A'                          1:58.08    1:55.91   26  
     1) Kraft, Logan M 15               2) Hink, Jimmy M 15               
     3) Dufresne, B. J. F 17            4) Martocci, Joe P 15             
       33.54  1:05.18  1:31.07  1:55.91                                    
  7 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            2:03.23    1:57.23   24  
       30.20  1:03.99  1:33.24  1:57.23                                    
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheravy, Tom M         17 VSC-PV              10:24.20   10:18.05   20  
       27.14    56.24  1:26.82  1:58.00  2:29.31  3:00.32  3:31.84  4:03.27
     4:34.75  5:06.47  5:38.10  6:09.20  6:40.46  7:12.14  7:43.61  8:15.12
     8:46.38  9:17.36  9:48.15 10:18.05                                    
  2 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV             10:30.89   10:30.39   17  
       28.01    58.14  1:29.46  2:01.22  2:33.55  3:05.35  3:36.57  4:08.35
     4:40.70  5:12.67  5:44.33  6:16.43  6:48.23  7:20.34  7:51.82  8:23.59
     8:55.67  9:27.50  9:59.35 10:30.39                                    
  3 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV             11:17.81   10:37.39   16  
       28.40    58.92  1:30.25  2:01.65  2:33.52  3:05.36  3:37.15  4:09.07
     4:41.04  5:13.19  5:45.10  6:17.52  6:50.35  7:23.35  7:55.56  8:28.60
     9:00.83  9:33.92 10:06.02 10:37.39                                    
  4 Kraft, Logan M            15 VSC-PV              11:23.31   10:41.91   15  
       27.93    58.32  1:30.08  2:01.82  2:34.52  3:06.81  3:38.99  4:11.48
     4:44.31  5:16.95  5:49.85  6:23.62  6:56.16  7:29.05  8:02.05  8:34.69
     9:07.03  9:40.01 10:11.93 10:41.91                                    
  5 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV             11:12.77   10:42.59   14  
       28.06    59.60  1:31.81  2:04.35  2:36.62  3:08.93  3:41.55  4:13.98
     4:46.53  5:19.05  5:51.71  6:24.15  6:56.48  7:28.66  8:01.35  8:33.91
     9:06.70  9:39.51 10:11.88 10:42.59                                    
  6 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV             11:22.83   11:03.30   13  
       27.97  1:00.26  1:33.22  2:06.02  2:39.43  3:13.07  3:46.82  4:20.49
     4:54.37  5:28.18  6:02.07  6:36.06  7:09.84  7:43.23  8:16.10  8:50.24
     9:23.88  9:57.54 10:30.76 11:03.30                                    
  7 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-OCCS-PV              NT   11:11.16   12  
       27.36    59.04  1:31.88  2:04.60  2:38.42  3:11.73  3:45.42  4:19.48
     4:53.82  5:28.88  6:03.18  6:37.89  7:12.39  7:47.20  8:22.19  8:56.66
     9:31.36 10:06.07 10:39.99 11:11.16                                    
  8 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV             12:54.28   11:12.06   11  
       29.73  1:03.02  1:36.94  2:11.12  2:45.20  3:19.60  3:54.40  4:28.87
     5:03.13  5:37.25  6:11.33  6:45.33  7:18.99  7:52.95  8:26.74  9:00.23
     9:34.51 10:08.16 10:41.03 11:12.06                                    
  9 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT   11:18.79    9  
       28.90  1:02.49  1:36.89  2:12.21  2:46.83  3:21.03  3:55.74  4:29.95
     5:03.87  5:38.05  6:12.01  6:45.48  7:19.90  7:54.14  8:28.80  9:03.34
     9:38.29 10:13.33 10:46.62 11:18.79                                    
 10 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV             11:45.55   11:20.16    7  
       28.95  1:01.31  1:34.75  2:08.34  2:42.23  3:16.63  3:51.23  4:26.22
     5:01.02  5:35.76  6:10.34  6:45.06  7:20.34  7:54.68  8:29.05  9:03.41
     9:37.78 10:12.36 10:46.84 11:20.16                                    
 11 Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV             11:59.93   11:26.22    6  
       30.29  1:03.62  1:37.72  2:11.98  2:46.94  3:21.13  3:55.60  4:30.41
     5:04.74  5:39.70  6:14.34  6:49.60  7:24.40  7:59.39  8:34.63  9:09.90
     9:44.44 10:19.11 10:54.03 11:26.22                                    
 12 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV             12:25.10   11:39.40    5  
       30.40  1:03.98  1:38.41  2:12.65  2:47.66  3:23.04  3:58.24  4:33.95
     5:09.58  5:45.24  6:20.80  6:56.51  7:32.17  8:07.89  8:43.35  9:18.65
     9:54.57 10:29.77 11:05.45 11:39.40                                    
 13 Harris, Charlie C         17 YORK-PV             11:58.73   11:46.51    4  
       30.83  1:04.79  1:39.88  2:15.31  2:51.41  3:26.61  4:02.93  4:37.97
     5:13.47  5:49.94  6:25.68  7:01.76  7:37.88  8:13.93  8:49.70  9:26.18
    10:02.12 10:37.97 11:13.43 11:46.51                                    
 14 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV             12:44.71   11:56.44    3  
       29.95  1:04.01  1:39.50  2:15.31  2:51.51  3:28.58  4:04.88  4:41.37
     5:17.78  5:54.61  6:31.06  7:07.84  7:44.10  8:20.67  8:57.22  9:33.77
    10:10.40 10:47.33 11:22.54 11:56.44                                    
 15 Dulaney, David T          13 TCSD-PV             14:03.37   13:43.55    2  
       31.95  1:11.03  1:52.20  2:34.25  3:15.70  3:57.46  4:39.82  5:22.28
     6:04.24  6:46.52  7:28.61  8:10.30  8:52.45  9:34.36 10:16.80 10:58.59
    11:40.51 12:21.59 13:04.02 13:43.55                                    
 -- Layne, Matt W             16 MAKO-PV             11:10.59        SCR  
 -- McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV             11:08.32        SCR  
 -- Clark, Greg S             16 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV              2:06.48    2:05.45   20  
       28.68  1:00.58  1:33.18  2:05.45                                    
  2 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              2:09.69    2:08.35   17  
       29.88  1:01.91  1:35.25  2:08.35                                    
  3 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV              2:13.18    2:11.88   16  
       30.12  1:04.31  1:38.90  2:11.88                                    
  4 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV              2:16.02    2:13.88   15  
       31.42  1:05.27  1:40.52  2:13.88                                    
  5 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              2:16.05    2:15.07   14  
       30.67  1:04.60  1:40.04  2:15.07                                    
  6 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV              2:20.30    2:16.68   13  
       31.19  1:04.89  1:40.56  2:16.68                                    
  7 Reiners, Mitch R          15 YORK-PV              2:16.43    2:17.07   12  
       31.16  1:06.10  1:41.71  2:17.07                                    
  8 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV               2:23.74    2:23.47   11  
       33.50  1:09.81  1:46.85  2:23.47                                    
B - Final
  9 Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV               2:31.13    2:29.83    9  
       35.12  1:12.84  1:51.89  2:29.83                                    
 10 Hink, Jimmy M             15 VSC-PV               2:41.63    2:37.20    7  
       37.43  1:17.90  1:58.41  2:37.20                                    
 11 Des Roches, Jake J        12 VSC-PV               2:46.10    2:48.11    6  
       40.23  1:22.05  2:04.80  2:48.11                                    
 -- Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              2:31.59         NS  
 -- MacDonald, Angus J        10 OCCS-PV              2:31.40         NS  
 -- Tonnesen, Matt J          15 OCCS-PV              2:25.81         NS  
 -- Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              2:43.51         NS  
 -- Pawlukiewicz, Alex J      16 YORK-PV              2:39.51         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV              1:57.11    2:01.76  
       29.14    59.49  1:30.80  2:01.76                                    
  2 Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV              1:58.19    2:03.28  
       28.56    59.34  1:30.86  2:03.28                                    
  3 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV               2:07.64    2:06.26  
       29.15  1:00.56  1:33.60  2:06.26                                    
  4 Antolik, Steven B         17 AVST-PV              2:05.17    2:06.48  
       29.21  1:01.11  1:34.05  2:06.48                                    
  5 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              2:10.70    2:09.69  
       30.28  1:02.94  1:36.51  2:09.69                                    
  6 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV              2:06.28    2:10.21  
       30.47  1:04.03  1:37.62  2:10.21                                    
  7 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV              2:14.46    2:13.18  
       30.82  1:05.12  1:39.27  2:13.18                                    
  8 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              2:19.12    2:14.47  
       31.35  1:04.74  1:39.47  2:14.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donnelly, Drew C          16 HACC-PV                   NT    2:14.99  
       30.78  1:06.06  1:41.78  2:14.99                                    
 10 Spencer, Matt S           15 AAC-PV               2:14.66    2:15.00  
       31.09  1:05.61  1:40.74  2:15.00                                    
 11 Blau, Chris S             15 FAST-PV              2:15.43    2:16.02  
       31.01  1:05.44  1:41.40  2:16.02                                    
 12 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV              2:13.05    2:16.05  
       31.84  1:05.79  1:41.42  2:16.05                                    
 13 Reiners, Mitch R          15 YORK-PV              2:23.57    2:16.43  
       31.18  1:05.60  1:41.18  2:16.43                                    
 14 Lonchyna, Danio E         16 FAST-PV              2:17.85    2:20.30  
       32.13  1:07.93  1:44.03  2:20.30                                    
 15 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV               2:19.32    2:21.43  
       32.87  1:08.29  1:44.88  2:21.43                                    
 16 McGee, Patrick S          15 TCSD-PV              2:33.81    2:23.44  
       33.02  1:09.08  1:46.38  2:23.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV               2:26.94    2:23.74  
       33.68  1:09.38  1:46.45  2:23.74                                    
 18 Tonnesen, Matt J          15 OCCS-PV              2:38.68    2:25.81  
       34.99  1:12.92  1:50.75  2:25.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV              2:27.53    2:28.76  
       33.86  1:10.41  1:49.67  2:28.76                                    
 20 Blair, Brad J             15 OCCS-PV              2:22.18    2:29.86  
       34.39  1:13.06  1:52.43  2:29.86                                    
 21 Martocci, Joe P           15 VSC-PV               2:29.51    2:31.13  
       36.66  1:15.35  1:53.85  2:31.13                                    
 22 MacDonald, Angus J        10 OCCS-PV              2:42.15    2:31.40  
       32.83  1:10.61  1:50.89  2:31.40                                    
 23 Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              2:27.37    2:31.59  
       35.26  1:13.11  1:52.23  2:31.59                                    
 24 Pawlukiewicz, Alex J      16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:39.51  
       38.76  1:18.56  1:59.09  2:39.51                                    
 25 Hink, Jimmy M             15 VSC-PV               2:49.31    2:41.63  
       38.18  2:01.56  2:41.69  2:41.63                                    
 26 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              2:49.37    2:43.51  
       38.01  1:21.78  2:04.29  2:43.51                                    
 27 Des Roches, Jake J        12 VSC-PV                    NT    2:46.10  
       39.74  1:22.30  2:05.05  2:46.10                                    
 -- Root, Michael D           15 MAKO-PV              2:29.96         DQ  
       32.81  1:08.29  1:45.68       DQ                                    
 -- Marum, Becket B           17 TCSD-PV              2:11.13         NS  
 -- Forsyth, Justin C         16 YORK-PV              2:06.96         NS  
 -- O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Holman, Tom T             17 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV              2:21.88         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Frank C         15 AAC-PV               2:32.24         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Layne, Matt W             16 MAKO-PV              2:21.93    2:20.98   20  
       31.78  1:08.72  1:47.11  2:20.98                                    
  2 Fifer, Matt S             15 HACC-PV              2:26.22    2:21.19   17  
       30.95  1:06.28  1:43.55  2:21.19                                    
  3 Kraft, Logan M            15 VSC-PV               2:29.20    2:24.42   16  
       32.81  1:09.67  1:46.83  2:24.42                                    
  4 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:25.85    2:24.73   15  
       32.36  1:08.72  1:46.85  2:24.73                                    
  5 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV              2:30.77    2:25.12   14  
       31.56  1:07.77  1:46.07  2:25.12                                    
  6 Richards, David C         18 TCSD-PV              2:29.44    2:28.35   13  
       31.69  1:08.27  1:47.90  2:28.35                                    
  7 Koucheravy, Tom M         17 VSC-PV               2:34.77    2:33.20   12  
       33.82  1:12.37  1:52.87  2:33.20                                    
  8 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV               2:33.22    2:33.53   11  
       33.86  1:12.14  1:52.58  2:33.53                                    
B - Final
  9 Hink, Jimmy M             15 VSC-PV               2:36.72    2:28.81    9  
       32.67  1:09.57  1:48.48  2:28.81                                    
 10 Brenneman, Jeremy L       16 HACC-PV              2:36.55    2:31.07    7  
       32.60  1:10.74  1:50.35  2:31.07                                    
 11 Adler, Jared N            16 AAC-PV               2:39.54    2:32.00    6  
       33.86  1:11.93  1:51.98  2:32.00                                    
 12 Root, Michael D           15 MAKO-PV              2:37.83    2:33.33    5  
       33.15  1:12.52  1:53.00  2:33.33                                    
 13 Wong, Justin B            15 VSC-PV               2:36.78    2:34.44    4  
       34.70  1:12.79  1:52.90  2:34.44                                    
 14 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV              2:37.72    2:36.23    3  
       34.81  1:13.78  1:54.73  2:36.23                                    
 15 Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              2:36.06    2:37.12    2  
       34.24  1:12.86  1:54.16  2:37.12                                    
 16 Eaton, Will K             15 MAKO-PV              2:38.20    2:38.28    1  
       35.01  1:14.94  1:56.37  2:38.28                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Layne, Matt W             16 MAKO-PV              2:19.27    2:21.93  
       31.18  1:07.87  1:45.96  2:21.93                                    
  2 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:29.90    2:25.85  
       32.60  1:09.65  1:47.79  2:25.85                                    
  3 Fifer, Matt S             15 HACC-PV              2:23.85    2:26.22  
       32.02  1:09.01  1:47.81  2:26.22                                    
  4 Kraft, Logan M            15 VSC-PV               2:25.01    2:29.20  
       33.01  1:12.15  1:50.89  2:29.20                                    
  5 Richards, David C         18 TCSD-PV              2:20.15    2:29.44  
       33.35  1:11.04  1:50.72  2:29.44                                    
  6 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV              2:34.00    2:30.77  
       33.27  1:11.36  1:50.75  2:30.77                                    
  7 Allen, Timothy J          15 AAC-PV               2:33.18    2:33.22  
       33.95  1:13.10  1:52.65  2:33.22                                    
  8 Holman, Tom T             17 TCSD-PV              2:35.57    2:33.71  
       33.73  1:12.35  1:52.72  2:33.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koucheravy, Tom M         17 VSC-PV               2:51.98    2:34.77  
       34.52  1:14.13  1:55.30  2:34.77                                    
 10 Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              2:34.87    2:36.06  
       34.19  1:13.21  1:53.80  2:36.06                                    
 11 Ocheltree JR, Charlie C   16 YORK-PV              2:35.92    2:36.55  
       35.17  1:14.65  1:55.27  2:36.55                                    
 11 Brenneman, Jeremy L       16 HACC-PV                   NT    2:36.55  
       33.57  1:12.68  1:54.48  2:36.55                                    
 13 Hink, Jimmy M             15 VSC-PV               2:36.89    2:36.72  
       35.81  1:15.87  1:56.23  2:36.72                                    
 14 Wong, Justin B            15 VSC-PV               2:37.32    2:36.78  
       36.47  1:16.40  1:56.59  2:36.78                                    
 15 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV              2:39.64    2:37.72  
       36.93  1:16.62  1:57.01  2:37.72                                    
 16 Root, Michael D           15 MAKO-PV              2:38.15    2:37.83  
       34.53  1:15.15  1:57.06  2:37.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eaton, Will K             15 MAKO-PV              2:42.11    2:38.20  
       35.56  1:15.24  1:55.88  2:38.20                                    
 18 Adler, Jared N            16 AAC-PV               2:40.60    2:39.54  
       35.53  1:15.87  1:58.47  2:39.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Segal, Jonathan T         16 VSC-PV               2:34.97    2:40.62  
       35.21  1:15.98  1:58.38  2:40.62                                    
 20 Hanlon, Pat J             16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:40.99  
       36.71  1:17.68  2:00.10  2:40.99                                    
 21 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV                   NT    2:42.16  
       38.70  1:19.91  2:01.07  2:42.16                                    
 22 Pawlukiewicz, Alex J      16 YORK-PV              2:51.41    2:43.51  
       36.65  1:17.80  2:00.93  2:43.51                                    
 23 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV               3:01.08    2:43.94  
       36.91  1:18.13  2:01.22  2:43.94                                    
 24 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              2:40.08    2:45.01  
       36.12  1:17.44  2:01.10  2:45.01                                    
 25 Tonnesen, Matt J          15 OCCS-PV              3:01.65    2:57.39  
       39.02  1:23.75  2:11.06  2:57.39                                    
 26 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              2:52.02    3:05.12  
       39.86  1:27.41  2:16.29  3:05.12                                    
 -- Dietz, Jason              15 HACC-PV              3:29.09         DQ  
       42.22  1:30.53  2:21.46       DQ                                    
 -- Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:43.14         DQ  
       35.74  1:15.32  1:56.13       DQ                                    
 -- Lewis, Michael D          15 OCCS-PV              2:49.15         NS  
 -- Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              2:34.76         NS  
 -- Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-OCCS-PV         3:29.81         NS  
 -- McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV              2:39.86         NS  
 -- Hall, Nelson F            14 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Timothy D          15 HACC-PV              2:37.64         NS  
 -- Kolus, Bert               14 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV              2:09.94    2:09.61   20  
       28.80  1:00.55  1:34.59  2:09.61                                    
  2 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV              2:13.25    2:11.88   17  
       28.47  1:01.19  1:35.93  2:11.88                                    
  3 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV               2:16.10    2:12.76   16  
       29.33  1:02.17  1:37.09  2:12.76                                    
  4 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              2:15.20    2:14.02   15  
       28.99  1:02.26  1:38.05  2:14.02                                    
  5 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV              2:18.68    2:19.87   14  
       30.91  1:06.72  1:43.26  2:19.87                                    
  6 Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV              2:23.50    2:22.35   13  
       30.33  1:05.76  1:43.13  2:22.35                                    
  7 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              2:31.25    2:32.69   12  
       31.07  1:09.08  1:50.72  2:32.69                                    
 -- Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:25.17         DQ  
       31.14  1:08.76  1:46.45       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Aviles, Matt A            17 YORK-PV              2:41.05    2:36.64    9  
       31.64  1:09.55  1:53.87  2:36.64                                    
 -- Tonnesen, Matt J          15 OCCS-PV              2:49.36         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lillard, Jim D            17 YORK-PV              1:59.59    2:04.96  
       27.60    58.31  1:31.02  2:04.96                                    
  2 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 VSC-PV               2:10.84    2:07.70  
       28.18  1:00.14  1:33.24  2:07.70                                    
  3 Diggs, Keith E            15 TCSD-PV              2:13.77    2:08.78  
       28.94  1:02.40  1:35.64  2:08.78                                    
  4 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV              2:07.69    2:09.94  
       28.50  1:00.27  1:34.53  2:09.94                                    
  5 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV              2:17.18    2:13.25  
       28.82  1:02.10  1:37.14  2:13.25                                    
  6 Sturke, Peter M           16 AVST-PV              2:22.53    2:15.20  
       29.18  1:02.94  1:39.23  2:15.20                                    
  7 Dow, Josh H               15 AAC-PV               2:16.31    2:16.10  
       29.87  1:03.88  1:40.18  2:16.10                                    
  8 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV              2:15.81    2:18.68  
       30.00  1:04.59  1:40.48  2:18.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:23.50  
       31.54  1:07.30  1:45.56  2:23.50                                    
 10 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:21.42    2:25.17  
       29.83  1:06.09  1:45.50  2:25.17                                    
 11 Watson, Chris A           15 Unat-OCCS-PV              NT    2:26.84  
       31.39  1:09.03  1:48.87  2:26.84                                    
 12 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              2:41.32    2:31.25  
       31.66  1:10.00  1:51.16  2:31.25                                    
 13 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV              2:34.79    2:32.30  
       30.10  1:05.96  1:47.86  2:32.30                                    
 14 Aviles, Matt A            17 YORK-PV              2:26.83    2:41.05  
       34.56  1:13.09  1:55.00  2:41.05                                    
 15 Tonnesen, Matt J          15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:49.36  
       35.44  1:19.69  2:04.06  2:49.36                                    
 -- Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV              2:33.99         DQ  
       33.66  1:14.24  1:57.19       DQ                                    
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV              2:13.91         NS  
 -- Orndorff, Jonathan L      16 OCCS-PV              2:35.84         NS  
 -- Portare, Andrew J         16 VSC-PV               3:01.20         NS  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diggs, Keith E            15 TCSD-PV              4:32.65    4:23.60   20  
       28.41  1:00.87  1:34.65  2:06.65  2:45.89  3:24.93  3:55.37  4:23.60
  2 Lillard, Jim D            17 YORK-PV              5:00.24    4:31.45   17  
       27.21    58.52  1:33.09  2:06.53  2:46.79  3:27.83  4:00.93  4:31.45
  3 Fifer, Matt S             15 HACC-PV              4:39.61    4:34.46   16  
       29.35  1:04.39  1:39.57  2:15.25  2:52.93  3:32.12  4:03.82  4:34.46
  4 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               4:42.86    4:35.07   15  
       29.81  1:04.43  1:38.53  2:13.00  2:52.84  3:31.76  4:05.05  4:35.07
  5 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              4:52.92    4:37.02   14  
       29.65  1:04.54  1:40.95  2:16.25  2:55.88  3:35.61  4:07.64  4:37.02
  6 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              4:38.57    4:37.09   13  
       28.06  1:01.53           2:11.66  2:53.05  3:34.24  4:06.56  4:37.09
  7 Spring, Jonathan L        15 TCSD-PV              4:53.80    4:40.19   12  
       29.15  1:03.78  1:38.43  2:13.70  2:54.77  3:37.31  4:09.36  4:40.19
  8 Kapaldo, Michael I        15 MAKO-PV              5:02.00    4:45.51   11  
       28.64  1:01.41  1:36.94  2:12.27  2:55.10  3:39.45  4:13.57  4:45.51
  9 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              4:49.23    4:53.82    9  
       29.02  1:04.71  1:43.21  2:22.36  3:02.97  3:46.07  4:20.63  4:53.82
 10 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              5:16.90    4:56.12    7  
       30.57  1:05.82  1:46.49  2:25.76  3:07.70  3:50.50  4:24.91  4:56.12
 11 Schwindt, Chris F         15 MAKO-PV              5:05.62    5:00.71    6  
       30.64  1:06.66  1:45.26  2:23.68  3:07.31  3:50.67  4:27.13  5:00.71
 12 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV                    NT    5:01.77    5  
       32.36  1:08.42  1:48.70  2:27.17  3:10.79  3:54.05  4:29.00  5:01.77
 13 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              5:26.24    5:05.17    4  
       34.32  1:14.63  1:53.11  2:32.46  3:15.72  3:57.02  4:32.25  5:05.17
 14 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              5:04.92    5:06.02    3  
       30.97  1:08.68  1:47.31  2:26.15  3:09.62  3:54.75  4:31.11  5:06.02
 15 Frames, Steven C          16 TCSD-PV              4:59.99    5:07.41    2  
       33.14  1:12.82  1:51.08  2:29.88  3:14.96  3:59.99  4:34.29  5:07.41
 16 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              5:14.28    5:21.99    1  
       31.64  1:11.51  1:50.31  2:29.06  3:17.37  4:06.65  4:44.06  5:21.99
 17 Sullivan, Frank C         15 AAC-PV               5:35.60    5:25.44  
       31.62  1:10.03  1:52.30  2:33.76  3:20.94  4:11.80  4:49.47  5:25.44
 18 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              5:30.28    5:28.63  
       33.88  1:15.68  1:56.21  2:35.42  3:22.77  4:11.12  4:50.73  5:28.63
 -- Layne, Matt W             16 MAKO-PV              4:35.42         DQ  
       28.09  1:01.60  1:38.26  2:15.47  2:55.29  3:01.10                  
 -- Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Koshetar, Paul W          17 OCCS-PV              5:00.14        SCR  
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Smith, Timothy D          15 HACC-PV              5:18.92        SCR  
 -- McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV                   NT        SCR