Swim & Rock Invitational
Oak Marr Receation Center
November 22-24, 2002
PVI-03--09
Meet Results -Yards



Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                23.76      23.61   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV                23.88      23.99   17  
  3 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 24.49      24.20   16  
  4 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                24.60      24.26   15  
  5 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV                24.64      24.49   14  
  6 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV                24.88      24.94   13  
  7 Collier, Matthew C        14 VSC-PV                 25.21      25.03   12  
  8 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                25.29      25.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                25.57      25.32    9  
 10 Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV                25.42      25.35    7  
 11 Langley, Ryan S           13 HACC-PV                25.96      25.38    6  
 12 Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV                25.41      25.55    5  
 13 Calhoun, Tommy E          13 YORK-PV                26.25      26.07    4  
 14 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV                26.45      26.09    3  
 15 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV                26.37      26.15    2  
 16 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                26.38      26.41    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                23.85      23.76  
  2 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV                24.56      23.88  
  3 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV                24.78      24.29  
  4 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 24.81      24.49  
  5 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                24.36      24.60  
  6 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV                25.27      24.64  
  7 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV                25.84      24.88  
  8 Collier, Matthew C        14 VSC-PV                 25.95      25.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                25.28      25.29  
 10 Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV                26.23      25.41  
 11 Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV                25.84      25.42  
 12 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                25.72      25.57  
 13 Langley, Ryan S           13 HACC-PV                28.38      25.96  
 14 Calhoun, Tommy E          13 YORK-PV                27.86      26.25  
 15 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV                26.53      26.37  
 16 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                   NT      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV                27.07      26.45  
 17 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV                26.81      26.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kinney, Mike              13 HACC-PV                   NT      26.53  
 20 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV                26.89      26.74  
 20 Selgas, Martin W          13 YORK-PV                26.98      26.74  
 22 Gustafson, Max J          13 TCSD-PV                27.88      26.82  
 23 Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV                27.17      26.96  
 24 Stephens, Robert J        13 MAKO-PV                27.24      27.06  
 25 Sachse, Justin A          13 MAKO-PV                28.13      27.17  
 26 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV                 27.43      27.19  
 27 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV                31.29      27.21  
 28 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV                31.14      27.26  
 29 Nelson, Evan W            13 YORK-PV                29.23      27.33  
 30 Wong, Brian W             13 VSC-PV                 27.74      27.44  
 31 Johnson, Chris W          14 YORK-PV                27.95      27.50  
 32 Garcia, Carlos A          14 TCSD-PV                28.41      27.56  
 33 Goodfellow, Jacob P       13 OCCS-PV                29.32      27.67  
 34 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV                28.01      27.68  
 35 Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV                28.17      27.74  
 36 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV                28.31      27.88  
 37 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV                 28.36      27.91  
 38 Nguyen, Charlie           13 MAKO-PV                29.28      28.00  
 38 Hillman, Andrew T         14 HACC-PV                   NT      28.00  
 40 Sunga, Vincent K          13 VSC-PV                 28.83      28.01  
 41 Gackstetter, John M       13 MAKO-PV                32.09      28.04  
 42 Fay, Chris J              13 HACC-PV                29.94      28.14  
 42 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV                   NT      28.14  
 44 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV                 28.73      28.19  
 45 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV                31.34      28.22  
 46 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV                29.50      28.25  
 47 Sullivan, Nick A          13 YORK-PV                28.49      28.43  
 48 Lauer, Colin A            13 YORK-PV                29.13      28.63  
 49 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV                30.56      28.69  
 50 Willess, Adam F           13 YORK-PV                29.68      28.85  
 51 Shumway, Scott G          13 HACC-PV                   NT      28.91  
 51 Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV                30.54      28.91  
 53 Nette, Kyle W             13 YORK-PV                28.98      28.94  
 54 Toulousi-Michel, Johnath  14 YORK-PV                   NT      28.98  
 55 Dulaney, David T          13 TCSD-PV                29.05      29.04  
 56 Ediger, Jacob P           13 YORK-PV                28.76      29.07  
 57 Hilliard, Jonathon M      13 OCCS-PV                30.58      29.16  
 58 Kolus, Bert               14 HACC-PV                31.17      29.18  
 59 Majer, Cody L             14 YORK-PV                30.33      29.47  
 60 Svestka, Robert J         14 MAKO-PV                   NT      29.50  
 61 Shandilya, Ashwin G       14 TCSD-PV                   NT      29.97  
 62 Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV                 32.03      30.33  
 63 Slezak, Brendan S         13 AVST-PV                   NT      30.39  
 64 Westlake, Zach J          13 VSC-PV                    NT      30.57  
 65 Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV                31.64      30.82  
 66 Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV                33.32      31.72  
 67 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV                33.59      31.95  
 68 Shaw, David K             13 MAKO-PV                33.98      32.45  
 69 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV                   NT      34.31  
 70 Sun, Simon D              13 VSC-PV                 39.41      35.54  
 -- Priego, Daniel J          14 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bradshaw, Nicholas D      13 AVST-PV                30.21         NS  
 -- Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV                29.13         NS  
 -- McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                26.01         NS  
 -- Hall, Nelson F            14 TCSD-PV                31.89         NS  
 -- Maher, Nolan A            14 YORK-PV                25.18         NS  
 -- Reilly, JP P              13 TCSD-PV                35.90         NS  
 -- Howard, William D         13 YORK-PV                32.49         NS  
 -- Kavanaugh, Ryan M         14 MAKO-PV                32.40         NS  
 -- Brown, Eric A             14 AAC-PV                 31.68         NS  
 -- Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV                 28.26        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                52.32      51.15   20  
       25.04    51.15                                                      
  2 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV                53.05      52.33   17  
       25.26    52.33                                                      
  3 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                53.05      52.64   16  
       25.57    52.64                                                      
  4 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV                54.22      53.11   15  
       25.70    53.11                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV                54.66      53.25   14  
       24.91    53.25                                                      
  6 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                55.47      54.31   13  
       25.35    54.31                                                      
  7 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                55.26      54.57   12  
       26.38    54.57                                                      
  8 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV                56.12      56.40   11  
       26.26    56.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                56.83      55.10    9  
       26.19    55.10                                                      
 10 Maher, Nolan A            14 YORK-PV                56.29      55.21    7  
 11 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                56.27      55.95    6  
       26.20    55.95                                                      
 12 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                57.89      57.05    5  
       27.27    57.05                                                      
 13 Calhoun, Tommy E          13 YORK-PV                57.57      57.52    4  
       27.67    57.52                                                      
 14 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV                58.21      58.25    3  
       27.72    58.25                                                      
 15 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV                58.60      58.47    2  
       28.20    58.47                                                      
 -- Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV                56.28         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                51.12      52.32  
       25.50    52.32                                                      
  2 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                54.57      53.05  
       25.66    53.05                                                      
  2 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV                53.11      53.05  
       25.58    53.05                                                      
  4 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV                56.70      53.97  
       25.35    53.97                                                      
  5 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV                54.22      54.22  
       26.62    54.22                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV                54.68      54.66  
       25.63    54.66                                                      
  7 Collier, Matthew C        14 VSC-PV               1:03.52      54.94  
       26.28    54.94                                                      
  8 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                57.07      55.26  
       27.12    55.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                56.29      55.47  
       25.61    55.47                                                      
 10 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV                57.19      56.12  
       26.96    56.12                                                      
 11 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                55.65      56.27  
       26.92    56.27                                                      
 12 Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV                56.23      56.28  
       26.71    56.28                                                      
 13 Maher, Nolan A            14 YORK-PV                58.75      56.29  
 14 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                57.70      56.83  
       26.80    56.83                                                      
 15 Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV                56.60      57.11  
       27.17    57.11                                                      
 16 Calhoun, Tommy E          13 YORK-PV              1:02.80      57.57  
       28.02    57.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                58.36      57.89  
       27.48    57.89                                                      
 18 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV                57.42      58.16  
       28.73    58.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              1:00.69      58.21  
       27.99    58.21                                                      
 20 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV                57.88      58.60  
       27.77    58.60                                                      
 21 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV              1:01.16      59.27  
       27.99    59.27                                                      
 22 Selgas, Martin W          13 YORK-PV              1:00.51      59.76  
       28.05    59.76                                                      
 23 Johnson, Chris W          14 YORK-PV              1:02.85      59.81  
       28.53    59.81                                                      
 24 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              1:01.78      59.82  
       28.59    59.82                                                      
 25 Sachse, Justin A          13 MAKO-PV              1:03.16      59.99  
       28.04    59.99                                                      
 26 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              1:06.62    1:00.48  
       28.03  1:00.48                                                      
 27 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV                 59.63    1:00.64  
       28.97  1:00.64                                                      
 28 Willess, Brent A          13 YORK-PV              1:04.55    1:00.74  
       29.47  1:00.74                                                      
 29 Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              1:01.24    1:01.14  
       28.69  1:01.14                                                      
 30 Wright, Kevin D           13 YORK-PV              1:05.60    1:01.48  
       29.51  1:01.48                                                      
 31 Nguyen, Charlie           13 MAKO-PV              1:02.31    1:01.70  
       29.46  1:01.70                                                      
 32 Nelson, Evan W            13 YORK-PV              1:02.92    1:01.72  
       29.63  1:01.72                                                      
 33 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV              1:03.48    1:01.93  
       29.61  1:01.93                                                      
 34 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              1:04.12    1:02.00  
       29.85  1:02.00                                                      
 35 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              1:05.81    1:02.36  
       30.19  1:02.36                                                      
 36 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:02.65    1:02.88  
       29.52  1:02.88                                                      
 37 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              1:06.38    1:02.89  
       29.79  1:02.89                                                      
 38 Hillman, Andrew T         14 HACC-PV              1:08.43    1:02.96  
       30.27  1:02.96                                                      
 39 Willess, Adam F           13 YORK-PV              1:11.93    1:03.05  
       30.72  1:03.05                                                      
 40 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV              1:05.07    1:03.28  
       30.17  1:03.28                                                      
 41 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              1:09.54    1:05.70  
       30.52  1:05.70                                                      
 42 O'Leary, James R          13 YORK-PV              1:06.01    1:06.14  
       30.04  1:06.14                                                      
 43 Majer, Cody L             14 YORK-PV              1:05.34    1:06.28  
       30.88  1:06.28                                                      
 44 Hilliard, Jonathon M      13 OCCS-PV              1:09.09    1:07.65  
       32.54  1:07.65                                                      
 45 Ediger, Jacob P           13 YORK-PV              1:03.60    1:08.19  
       32.49  1:08.19                                                      
 46 Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV               1:10.73    1:08.91  
       32.07  1:08.91                                                      
 47 Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV              1:13.68    1:09.97  
       33.99  1:09.97                                                      
 48 Slezak, Brendan S         13 AVST-PV              1:16.20    1:11.33  
       32.95  1:11.33                                                      
 49 Holbein, Justin E         13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:12.05  
       34.00  1:12.05                                                      
 50 Shaw, David K             13 MAKO-PV              1:13.54    1:12.48  
       35.96  1:12.48                                                      
 51 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV              1:17.97    1:13.27  
       33.85  1:13.27                                                      
 52 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV                   NT    1:20.55  
       37.52  1:20.55                                                      
 -- Sleichter, Ben J          13 MAKO-PV              1:21.20         NS  
 -- Bradshaw, Nicholas D      13 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV              1:02.30         NS  
 -- Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV              1:00.13         NS  
 -- Reilly, JP P              13 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Uyanik, Mehmet M          13 TCSD-PV              1:04.15         NS  
 -- Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV              1:18.10         NS  
 -- Howard, William D         13 YORK-PV              1:22.48         NS  
 -- Stephens, Robert J        13 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV              1:09.09         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:58.67    1:52.04   20  
       25.90    53.57  1:22.89  1:52.04                                    
  2 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV              1:57.26    1:54.99   17  
       26.77    55.70  1:25.70  1:54.99                                    
  3 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              2:04.41    1:56.60   16  
       25.40    55.05  1:26.25  1:56.60                                    
  4 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:03.78    1:59.05   15  
       27.57    57.82  1:27.79  1:59.05                                    
  5 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              1:59.15    2:00.93   14  
       28.02    58.63  1:30.39  2:00.93                                    
  6 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              2:04.13    2:03.86   13  
       29.54  1:02.89  1:34.70  2:03.86                                    
  7 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:07.92    2:04.01   12  
       28.18    59.69  1:33.18  2:04.01                                    
  8 Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV              2:10.00    2:04.32   11  
       29.04  1:01.47  1:35.09  2:04.32                                    
  9 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              2:08.85    2:04.72    9  
       28.26    59.59  1:32.71  2:04.72                                    
 10 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:05.27    2:04.95    7  
       28.08    59.24  1:31.71  2:04.95                                    
 11 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              2:09.23    2:05.67    6  
       27.28    58.96  1:32.56  2:05.67                                    
 12 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              2:15.52    2:06.03    5  
       29.32  1:01.10  1:33.86  2:06.03                                    
 13 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              2:22.46    2:06.04    4  
       28.39  1:00.66  1:34.39  2:06.04                                    
 14 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              2:10.90    2:08.41    3  
       28.31  1:00.85  1:34.71  2:08.41                                    
 15 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              2:06.66    2:08.51    2  
       28.57  1:01.25  1:35.09  2:08.51                                    
 16 Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV              2:16.41    2:08.95    1  
       29.53  1:01.92  2:08.95                                             
 17 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV              2:13.64    2:10.85  
       28.36  1:01.23  1:36.17  2:10.85                                    
 18 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:17.09    2:11.61  
       29.74  1:02.34  1:37.06  2:11.61                                    
 19 Nelson, Evan W            13 YORK-PV              2:15.57    2:13.16  
       30.10  1:03.22  1:38.14  2:13.16                                    
 20 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV              2:15.79    2:13.91  
       30.52  1:03.87  1:39.17  2:13.91                                    
 21 Johnson, Chris W          14 YORK-PV              2:23.30    2:15.61  
       30.78  1:04.75  1:40.52  2:15.61                                    
 22 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               2:21.51    2:16.15  
       29.37  1:04.20  1:40.49  2:16.15                                    
 23 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV              3:02.07    2:16.51  
       30.32  1:05.63  1:42.55  2:16.51                                    
 24 Selgas, Martin W          13 YORK-PV              2:20.62    2:18.42  
       30.75  1:05.39  2:18.42                                             
 25 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV              2:23.57    2:19.10  
       30.31  1:05.11  1:42.20  2:19.10                                    
 26 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              2:21.80    2:19.20  
       30.59  1:06.06  1:43.02  2:19.20                                    
 27 Lauer, Colin A            13 YORK-PV              2:21.35    2:20.08  
       30.83  1:05.67  1:42.87  2:20.08                                    
 28 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:20.94  
       32.54  1:07.57  1:45.38  2:20.94                                    
 29 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV              2:35.46    2:21.09  
       30.65  1:07.07  1:46.57  2:21.09                                    
 30 Majer, Cody L             14 YORK-PV              2:24.12    2:21.67  
       32.67  1:08.43  1:45.48  2:21.67                                    
 31 Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV              2:35.78    2:21.77  
       30.83  1:06.68  1:45.21  2:21.77                                    
 32 Wright, Kevin D           13 YORK-PV              2:26.88    2:27.20  
       31.79  1:08.41  1:48.45  2:27.20                                    
 33 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              2:36.12    2:28.81  
       30.94  1:07.04  1:48.25  2:28.81                                    
 34 Svestka, Robert J         14 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:30.18  
       31.14  1:06.87  1:44.62  2:30.18                                    
 35 Stephens, Robert J        13 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:32.37  
       32.33  2:32.37                                                      
 36 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:32.61  
       33.12  1:13.30  1:55.61  2:32.61                                    
 37 Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV               2:41.27    2:36.06  
       32.49  1:11.13  2:36.06                                             
 38 Sullivan, Nick A          13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:44.29  
       34.13  1:16.18  2:00.79  2:44.29                                    
 39 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:44.93  
       35.79  1:17.99  2:02.97  2:44.93                                    
 -- Gackstetter, John M       13 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Denfeld, Brett L          13 AVST-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              2:26.42        SCR  
 -- Willess, Brent A          13 YORK-PV              2:19.51        SCR  
 -- Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:17.84        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              5:23.45    5:04.97   20  
       26.98    57.03  1:27.35  1:58.10  2:28.97  3:00.41  3:31.50  4:02.84
     4:34.53  5:04.97                                                      
  2 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV              5:10.63    5:12.11   17  
       28.29    58.79  1:30.31  2:01.68  2:33.49  3:05.53  3:37.39  4:09.55
     4:41.53  5:12.11                                                      
  3 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               5:16.57    5:15.26   16  
       27.63    58.08  1:29.17  2:00.62  2:32.74  3:05.55  3:37.99  4:10.82
     4:44.14  5:15.26                                                      
  4 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              5:33.03    5:30.66   15  
       27.03    58.82  1:32.27  2:06.14  2:40.00  3:14.23  3:48.49  4:22.82
     4:56.69  5:30.66                                                      
  5 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              5:38.94    5:34.02   14  
       31.25  1:06.75  1:43.02  2:17.76  2:53.46  3:26.35  3:59.35  4:32.42
     5:04.20  5:34.02                                                      
  6 Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV              5:39.92    5:35.05   13  
       29.05  1:01.76  1:35.81  2:10.36  2:44.82  3:19.53  3:54.68  4:29.12
     5:03.02  5:35.05                                                      
  7 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              5:56.20    5:36.54   12  
       30.60  1:03.97  1:38.28  2:12.35  2:46.19  3:20.45  3:55.21  4:29.57
     5:03.82  5:36.54                                                      
  8 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               5:50.74    5:38.66   11  
       31.34  1:05.31  1:39.97  2:14.67  2:48.87  3:23.21  3:57.78  4:32.07
     5:06.50  5:38.66                                                      
  9 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              5:48.32    5:40.28    9  
       30.53  1:04.44  1:38.65  2:13.29  2:47.61  3:22.03  3:56.85  4:31.82
     5:06.60  5:40.28                                                      
 10 Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV              6:04.07    5:58.34    7  
                                2:19.24  2:55.88  4:10.00                  
     5:58.34  5:58.34                                                      
 11 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               5:51.42    6:00.35    6  
       31.62  1:06.13  1:41.85  2:17.55  2:53.49  3:29.83  4:07.33  4:45.16
     5:23.34  6:00.35                                                      
 12 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              6:23.24    6:14.08    5  
       32.30  1:09.15  1:47.16  2:26.41  3:04.80  3:43.86  4:21.65  5:00.54
     5:38.61  6:14.08                                                      
 13 Lauer, Colin A            13 YORK-PV              6:40.79    6:20.42    4  
       33.02  1:09.59  1:48.32  2:27.23  3:06.58  3:45.56  4:25.70  5:04.81
     5:43.78  6:20.42                                                      
 14 Sunga, Vincent K          13 VSC-PV               6:44.22    6:21.34    3  
       33.06  1:10.01  3:07.93  6:21.34                                    
 15 Ediger, Jacob P           13 YORK-PV              6:18.41    6:26.58    2  
       33.37  1:11.09  1:51.63  2:32.88  3:11.35  3:50.15  4:28.80  5:07.48
     5:47.67  6:26.58                                                      
 16 Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV               5:30.60    6:27.28    1  
       30.78  1:08.02  1:47.12  2:27.29  3:08.58  3:49.67  4:31.11  5:11.30
     5:51.32  6:27.28                                                      
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              5:53.02        SCR  
 -- McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              5:27.70        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              1:05.80    1:04.68  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV                 59.86      58.85   20  
       28.88    58.85                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV              1:00.48    1:00.81   17  
       29.48  1:00.81                                                      
  3 Collier, Matthew C        14 VSC-PV               1:01.79    1:01.97   16  
       29.91  1:01.97                                                      
  4 Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV              1:04.22    1:03.25   15  
       30.28  1:03.25                                                      
  5 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:04.60    1:04.01   14  
       30.73  1:04.01                                                      
  6 Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV              1:05.85    1:04.47   13  
       30.87  1:04.47                                                      
  7 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV              1:05.43    1:04.97   12  
       30.99  1:04.97                                                      
  8 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:05.21    1:05.72   11  
       31.09  1:05.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              1:07.30    1:05.10    9  
       31.42  1:05.10                                                      
 10 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              1:06.42    1:05.70    6  
       32.03  1:05.70                                                      
 11 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              1:06.54    1:05.80    5  
       31.56  1:05.80                                                      
 12 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              1:07.89    1:05.92    4  
       31.29  1:05.92                                                      
 13 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              1:05.92    1:05.97    7  
       32.34  1:05.97                                                      
 14 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV              1:07.82    1:06.20    3  
       31.84  1:06.20                                                      
 15 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.09    1:06.35    2  
       32.68  1:06.35                                                      
 16 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              1:06.34    1:06.75    1  
       32.56  1:06.75                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:04.06      59.86  
       28.91    59.86                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV              1:00.12    1:00.48  
       29.36  1:00.48                                                      
  3 Collier, Matthew C        14 VSC-PV               1:04.00    1:01.79  
       30.07  1:01.79                                                      
  4 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV              1:02.46    1:01.93  
       30.34  1:01.93                                                      
  5 Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV              1:01.70    1:04.22  
       30.51  1:04.22                                                      
  6 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:05.80    1:04.60  
       30.71  1:04.60                                                      
  7 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              1:07.10    1:04.71  
       30.98  1:04.71                                                      
  8 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:05.21  
       31.10  1:05.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV              1:08.28    1:05.43  
       31.62  1:05.43                                                      
 10 Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV              1:08.99    1:05.85  
       31.65  1:05.85                                                      
 11 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              1:04.84    1:05.92  
       32.22  1:05.92                                                      
 12 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              1:09.10    1:06.09  
       32.51  1:06.09                                                      
 13 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              1:06.23    1:06.34  
       32.29  1:06.34                                                      
 14 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              1:08.31    1:06.42  
       32.54  1:06.42                                                      
 15 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              1:13.55    1:06.54  
       32.42  1:06.54                                                      
 16 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                   NT    1:06.56  
       32.16  1:06.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV              1:07.29    1:06.66  
       32.79  1:06.66                                                      
 18 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              1:19.88    1:07.30  
       32.41  1:07.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV              1:13.98    1:07.82  
       33.07  1:07.82                                                      
 20 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              1:07.95    1:07.89  
       32.36  1:07.89                                                      
 21 Johnson, Chris W          14 YORK-PV              1:10.51    1:08.50  
       33.52  1:08.50                                                      
 22 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               1:10.93    1:09.95  
       33.78  1:09.95                                                      
 23 Majer, Cody L             14 YORK-PV              1:13.79    1:10.39  
       34.99  1:10.39                                                      
 24 Nelson, Evan W            13 YORK-PV              1:14.60    1:10.51  
       34.87  1:10.51                                                      
 25 Toulousi-Michel, Johnath  14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:10.64  
       33.73  1:10.64                                                      
 26 Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV              1:22.04    1:10.86  
       34.02  1:10.86                                                      
 27 Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              1:11.65    1:11.04  
       34.40  1:11.04                                                      
 28 Langley, Ryan S           13 HACC-PV              1:14.32    1:11.25  
       33.89  1:11.25                                                      
 28 Gustafson, Max J          13 TCSD-PV              1:13.37    1:11.25  
       34.76  1:11.25                                                      
 30 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV              1:11.63    1:11.65  
       34.12  1:11.65                                                      
 31 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              1:14.69    1:11.79  
       35.26  1:11.79                                                      
 32 Willess, Adam F           13 YORK-PV              1:21.75    1:11.80  
       34.73  1:11.80                                                      
 33 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:14.67    1:12.01  
       35.48  1:12.01                                                      
 34 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              1:15.55    1:12.30  
       35.51  1:12.30                                                      
 35 Lauer, Colin A            13 YORK-PV              1:18.20    1:12.41  
       34.44  1:12.41                                                      
 36 Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              1:11.71    1:12.50  
       34.18  1:12.50                                                      
 37 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               1:14.26    1:12.60  
       35.83  1:12.60                                                      
 37 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:12.60  
       34.71  1:12.60                                                      
 39 Sunga, Vincent K          13 VSC-PV               1:14.73    1:12.72  
       36.59  1:12.72                                                      
 40 Goodfellow, Jacob P       13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:12.89  
 41 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              1:31.61    1:12.99  
       35.61  1:12.99                                                      
 42 Ediger, Jacob P           13 YORK-PV              1:15.43    1:14.26  
       36.38  1:14.26                                                      
 43 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              1:27.89    1:14.44  
       35.49  1:14.44                                                      
 44 Nguyen, Charlie           13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:15.22  
       36.37  1:15.22                                                      
 45 O'Leary, James R          13 YORK-PV              1:14.24    1:15.97  
       35.78  1:15.97                                                      
 46 Shandilya, Ashwin G       14 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:16.62  
       35.74  1:16.62                                                      
 47 Selgas, Martin W          13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:16.74  
       35.83  1:16.74                                                      
 48 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              1:18.98    1:16.87  
       36.05  1:16.87                                                      
 49 Slezak, Brendan S         13 AVST-PV              1:20.34    1:16.88  
       36.51  1:16.88                                                      
 50 Kavanaugh, Ryan M         14 MAKO-PV              1:18.54    1:18.08  
       36.42  1:18.08                                                      
 51 Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV              1:17.44    1:18.34  
       38.63  1:18.34                                                      
 52 Svestka, Robert J         14 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:19.26  
       36.99  1:19.26                                                      
 53 Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:19.30  
       38.79  1:19.30                                                      
 54 Wright, Kevin D           13 YORK-PV              1:25.36    1:21.28  
       39.75  1:21.28                                                      
 55 Gackstetter, John M       13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:22.43  
       39.36  1:22.43                                                      
 56 Calhoun, Tommy E          13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:22.55  
       40.24  1:22.55                                                      
 57 Stephens, Robert J        13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:22.94  
 58 Fay, Chris J              13 HACC-PV              1:32.37    1:24.21  
       38.71  1:24.21                                                      
 59 Satyshur, Matthew         13 HACC-PV              1:32.57    1:26.07  
 60 Sleichter, Ben J          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:28.12  
       41.59  1:28.12                                                      
 61 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV                   NT    1:34.20  
       45.16  1:34.20                                                      
 62 Westlake, Zach J          13 VSC-PV                    NT    1:34.25  
       45.71  1:34.25                                                      
 63 Sun, Simon D              13 VSC-PV                    NT    1:36.76  
 -- Shaw, David K             13 MAKO-PV              1:27.56         DQ  
       42.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Hall, Nelson F            14 TCSD-PV              1:23.00         NS  
 -- Willess, Brent A          13 YORK-PV              1:11.72         NS  
 -- Maher, Nolan A            14 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Brown, Eric A             14 AAC-PV               1:24.41         NS  
 -- Priego, Daniel J          14 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bradshaw, Nicholas D      13 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:08.43    2:06.38   20  
       31.20  1:02.96  1:34.71  2:06.38                                    
  2 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV              2:15.82    2:11.93   17  
       31.01  1:04.35  1:38.70  2:11.93                                    
  3 Collier, Matthew C        14 VSC-PV               2:16.31    2:14.85   16  
       31.25  1:05.13  1:40.22  2:14.85                                    
  4 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:24.56    2:20.77   15  
       31.89  1:07.04  1:44.27  2:20.77                                    
  5 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.51    2:22.01   14  
       33.79  1:10.38  1:47.46  2:22.01                                    
  6 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              2:29.89    2:23.35   13  
       33.77  1:11.21  1:47.83  2:23.35                                    
  7 Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV              2:25.79    2:24.29   12  
       32.57  1:08.97  1:47.01  2:24.29                                    
  8 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV              2:28.72    2:25.16   11  
       32.75  1:09.33  1:47.63  2:25.16                                    
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Evan W            13 YORK-PV              2:33.14    2:28.86    9  
       33.70  1:10.45  1:49.53  2:28.86                                    
 10 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV              2:37.28    2:30.29    7  
       34.95  1:13.66  1:53.45  2:30.29                                    
 11 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              2:35.26    2:30.51    6  
       33.88  1:12.47  1:53.01  2:30.51                                    
 12 Willess, Brent A          13 YORK-PV              2:44.43    2:30.85    5  
       34.34  1:13.39  1:53.81  2:30.85                                    
 13 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV              2:36.28    2:31.22    4  
       35.04  1:13.74  1:53.94  2:31.22                                    
 14 Willess, Adam F           13 YORK-PV              2:34.10    2:33.92    3  
       35.31  1:15.03  1:55.75  2:33.92                                    
 15 Ediger, Jacob P           13 YORK-PV              2:34.54    2:40.16    2  
       35.84  1:16.01  1:59.25  2:40.16                                    
 -- Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              2:39.34         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:19.91    2:08.43  
       30.50  1:03.21  1:36.50  2:08.43                                    
  2 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              2:31.26    2:15.54  
       30.87  1:04.63  1:40.88  2:15.54                                    
  3 Mears, Andy S             13 AVST-PV              2:15.82    2:15.82  
       31.52  1:06.17  1:41.66  2:15.82                                    
  4 Collier, Matthew C        14 VSC-PV                    NT    2:16.31  
       31.87  1:06.84  1:42.94  2:16.31                                    
  5 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:23.62    2:24.56  
       33.02  1:09.62  1:48.14  2:24.56                                    
  6 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:25.51  
       34.27  1:12.49  1:50.01  2:25.51                                    
  7 Setter, Andrew J          14 MAKO-PV              2:33.41    2:25.79  
       34.18  1:11.84  1:49.81  2:25.79                                    
  8 Uratani, Justin S         14 FAST-PV              2:22.96    2:26.86  
       34.71  1:11.80  1:49.47  2:26.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV              3:06.37    2:28.72  
       34.53  1:12.70  1:51.87  2:28.72                                    
 10 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:29.89  
       34.13  1:11.67  1:51.46  2:29.89                                    
 11 Nelson, Evan W            13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:33.14  
       36.52  1:15.49  1:55.41  2:33.14                                    
 12 Willess, Adam F           13 YORK-PV              2:57.14    2:34.10  
       37.30  1:16.67  1:56.59  2:34.10                                    
 13 Ediger, Jacob P           13 YORK-PV              2:41.33    2:34.54  
       35.84  1:14.98  1:55.25  2:34.54                                    
 14 Majer, Cody L             14 YORK-PV              2:35.77    2:35.20  
       35.99  1:16.36  1:55.92  2:35.20                                    
 15 Freedman, Brian D         13 AVST-PV              2:39.65    2:35.26  
       36.11  1:16.00  1:57.32  2:35.26                                    
 16 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV                   NT    2:36.28  
       36.14  1:14.54  1:56.71  2:36.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV              2:37.00    2:37.28  
       35.65  1:16.53  1:57.82  2:37.28                                    
 18 O'Leary, James R          13 YORK-PV              2:39.89    2:37.72  
       35.42  1:14.86  1:57.01  2:37.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:39.34  
       36.76  1:17.01  1:58.91  2:39.34                                    
 20 Willess, Brent A          13 YORK-PV              2:36.86    2:44.43  
       37.89  1:20.49  2:01.61  2:44.43                                    
 21 Dulaney, David T          13 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:48.00  
       39.13  1:22.30  2:06.51  2:48.00                                    
 22 Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:49.49  
       39.65  1:22.40  2:07.15  2:49.49                                    
 23 Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV                    NT    3:00.34  
       39.74  1:25.37  2:13.44  3:00.34                                    
 24 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV                   NT    3:27.17  
       44.73  1:37.73  2:33.59  3:27.17                                    
 -- Wright, Kevin D           13 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
       41.62  1:28.82  2:19.07       DQ                                    
 -- Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              2:37.01         DQ  
       35.06  1:14.76  1:56.61       DQ                                    
 -- Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              3:05.60         DQ  
       39.31  2:07.32  2:51.32       DQ                                    
 -- Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Shaw, David K             13 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Reilly, JP P              13 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brendan D         13 TCSD-PV              2:27.79         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              1:06.04    1:06.04   20  
       30.89  1:06.04                                                      
  2 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:11.42    1:07.56   17  
       32.05  1:07.56                                                      
  3 Gustafson, Max J          13 TCSD-PV              1:12.77    1:09.12   16  
       32.53  1:09.12                                                      
  4 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              1:11.30    1:10.74   15  
       33.26  1:10.74                                                      
  5 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:14.10    1:11.06   14  
       33.61  1:11.06                                                      
  6 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              1:15.40    1:11.67   13  
       33.50  1:11.67                                                      
  7 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV              1:16.85    1:11.91   12  
       33.48  1:11.91                                                      
  8 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              1:13.67    1:12.13   11  
       33.71  1:12.13                                                      
  9 Sachse, Justin A          13 MAKO-PV              1:16.25    1:12.39    9  
       33.64  1:12.39                                                      
 10 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV              1:16.92    1:14.15    7  
       33.60  1:14.15                                                      
 11 Calhoun, Tommy E          13 YORK-PV              1:17.43    1:14.17    6  
       35.03  1:14.17                                                      
 12 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              1:16.38    1:14.74    5  
       34.97  1:14.74                                                      
 13 Wong, Brian W             13 VSC-PV               1:14.26    1:14.92    4  
       34.73  1:14.92                                                      
 14 Goodfellow, Jacob P       13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:16.11    3  
       35.64  1:16.11                                                      
 15 Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              1:17.37    1:17.04    2  
       36.49  1:17.04                                                      
 16 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              1:21.69    1:17.05    1  
       37.23  1:17.05                                                      
 17 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              1:23.00    1:17.11  
       34.85  1:17.11                                                      
 18 Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV               1:22.76    1:17.14  
       36.16  1:17.14                                                      
 19 Johnson, Chris W          14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:18.05  
       37.65  1:18.05                                                      
 20 Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              1:20.10    1:18.23  
       37.06  1:18.23                                                      
 21 Svestka, Robert J         14 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:18.74  
       36.55  1:18.74                                                      
 22 Selgas, Martin W          13 YORK-PV              1:20.46    1:19.20  
       37.15  1:19.20                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Charlie           13 MAKO-PV              1:20.81    1:19.33  
       37.96  1:19.33                                                      
 24 Wright, Kevin D           13 YORK-PV              1:25.16    1:19.88  
       38.73  1:19.88                                                      
 25 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               1:23.13    1:19.90  
       38.35  1:19.90                                                      
 26 Lauer, Colin A            13 YORK-PV              1:20.91    1:20.66  
       38.06  1:20.66                                                      
 27 Nelson, Evan W            13 YORK-PV              1:27.16    1:21.02  
       38.32  1:21.02                                                      
 28 Kinney, Mike              13 HACC-PV                   NT    1:21.34  
       38.26  1:21.34                                                      
 29 Willess, Adam F           13 YORK-PV              1:30.57    1:21.43  
       38.93  1:21.43                                                      
 30 Gackstetter, John M       13 MAKO-PV              1:31.20    1:21.86  
       38.08  1:21.86                                                      
 31 Nette, Kyle W             13 YORK-PV              1:24.21    1:22.88  
       38.83  1:22.88                                                      
 32 Sunga, Vincent K          13 VSC-PV               1:26.37    1:23.06  
       39.76  1:23.06                                                      
 33 Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV               1:30.29    1:23.84  
       38.83  1:23.84                                                      
 34 Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV              2:10.96    1:24.84  
       38.50  1:24.84                                                      
 35 Hillman, Andrew T         14 HACC-PV                   NT    1:25.13  
 36 Stephens, Robert J        13 MAKO-PV              1:30.80    1:25.84  
       39.79  1:25.84                                                      
 37 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV                   NT    1:26.49  
       40.02  1:26.49                                                      
 38 Kavanaugh, Ryan M         14 MAKO-PV              1:32.50    1:29.33  
       42.22  1:29.33                                                      
 39 Ediger, Jacob P           13 YORK-PV              1:31.34    1:30.47  
       42.54  1:30.47                                                      
 40 Willess, Brent A          13 YORK-PV              1:22.94    1:31.06  
       41.89  1:31.06                                                      
 41 Kapaldo, James E          13 MAKO-PV              1:33.71    1:31.97  
       42.86  1:31.97                                                      
 42 Howard, William D         13 YORK-PV              1:41.44    1:37.13  
       45.79  1:37.13                                                      
 43 Sleichter, Ben J          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:40.26  
       44.62  1:40.26                                                      
 -- Bradshaw, Nicholas D      13 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Maher, Nolan A            14 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:25.82    2:26.02   20  
       34.02  1:12.66  1:50.30  2:26.02                                    
  2 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:30.44    2:27.67   17  
       33.79  1:11.94  1:50.08  2:27.67                                    
  3 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:44.15    2:36.40   16  
       34.54  1:13.79  1:54.79  2:36.40                                    
  4 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              2:39.98    2:36.63   15  
       34.23  1:14.41  1:55.33  2:36.63                                    
  5 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              2:39.72    2:36.65   14  
       35.84  1:15.80  1:56.62  2:36.65                                    
  6 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              2:38.98    2:36.67   13  
       34.81  1:15.05  1:56.40  2:36.67                                    
  7 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               2:41.47    2:39.47   12  
       35.71  1:15.09  1:56.92  2:39.47                                    
  8 Wong, Brian W             13 VSC-PV               2:36.34    2:39.63   11  
       35.12  1:14.78  1:56.97  2:39.63                                    
B - Final
  9 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV              2:44.28    2:40.00    9  
       36.48  1:17.03  1:58.54  2:40.00                                    
 10 Sachse, Justin A          13 MAKO-PV              2:44.72    2:44.35    7  
       36.87  1:18.69  2:01.85  2:44.35                                    
 11 Calhoun, Tommy E          13 YORK-PV              2:48.13    2:46.16    6  
       37.40  1:19.69  2:03.82  2:46.16                                    
 12 Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              2:51.38    2:46.21    5  
       37.07  1:19.99  2:02.70  2:46.21                                    
 13 Svestka, Robert J         14 MAKO-PV              2:57.55    2:48.75    4  
 14 Lauer, Colin A            13 YORK-PV              2:53.91    2:50.83    3  
       38.26  1:21.60  2:06.84  2:50.83                                    
 15 Wright, Kevin D           13 YORK-PV              2:55.72    3:02.15    2  
       39.92  1:27.10  2:15.67  3:02.15                                    
 -- Goodfellow, Jacob P       13 OCCS-PV              2:56.05         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:21.10    2:25.82  
       32.94  1:10.11  1:48.30  2:25.82                                    
  2 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:37.58    2:30.44  
       33.67  1:11.46  1:50.28  2:30.44                                    
  3 Gustafson, Max J          13 TCSD-PV              2:46.81    2:33.92  
       33.53  1:12.05  1:52.35  2:33.92                                    
  4 Wong, Brian W             13 VSC-PV               2:37.65    2:36.34  
       35.20  1:14.63  1:55.10  2:36.34                                    
  5 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              2:38.87    2:38.98  
       36.06  1:16.53  1:58.48  2:38.98                                    
  6 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              2:45.13    2:39.72  
       36.91  1:17.75  1:59.20  2:39.72                                    
  7 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              2:46.41    2:39.98  
       35.94  1:16.59  1:58.20  2:39.98                                    
  8 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               2:55.13    2:41.47  
       35.10  1:15.13  1:58.40  2:41.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:39.31    2:44.15  
       35.81  1:18.27  2:00.95  2:44.15                                    
 10 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:44.28  
       38.63  1:19.60  2:01.84  2:44.28                                    
 11 Sachse, Justin A          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:44.72  
       35.86  1:19.05  2:03.98  2:44.72                                    
 12 Calhoun, Tommy E          13 YORK-PV              2:51.43    2:48.13  
       38.09  1:20.22  2:04.36  2:48.13                                    
 13 Nichols, Kevin D          13 MAKO-PV              2:53.28    2:48.75  
       39.71  1:23.63  2:07.97  2:48.75                                    
 14 Toulousi-Michel, Johnath  14 YORK-PV                   NT    2:49.88  
       36.84  1:20.53  2:05.43  2:49.88                                    
 15 Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              2:56.59    2:51.38  
       37.67  1:21.11  2:08.08  2:51.38                                    
 16 Lauer, Colin A            13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:53.91  
       39.22  1:23.60  2:09.27  2:53.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Kevin D           13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:55.72  
       39.02  1:25.42  2:11.69  2:55.72                                    
 18 Goodfellow, Jacob P       13 OCCS-PV              3:02.77    2:56.05  
       37.60  1:21.58  2:09.15  2:56.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Svestka, Robert J         14 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:57.55  
       37.84  1:22.28  2:09.72  2:57.55                                    
 20 Tompkins, Sam L           13 VSC-PV                    NT    2:59.26  
       38.71  1:23.89  2:11.48  2:59.26                                    
 21 Sunga, Vincent K          13 VSC-PV                    NT    2:59.34  
       42.33  1:27.87  2:14.09  2:59.34                                    
 22 Satyshur, Matthew         13 HACC-PV                   NT    3:03.61  
       40.50  1:27.25  2:16.81  3:03.61                                    
 23 Shumway, Scott G          13 HACC-PV                   NT    3:04.00  
       38.83  1:25.84  2:15.97  3:04.00                                    
 24 O'Leary, James R          13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:05.30  
       40.26  1:27.52  2:16.46  3:05.30                                    
 25 Villhauer, Andriyko       14 HACC-PV                   NT    3:10.98  
       40.01  1:28.18  2:20.27  3:10.98                                    
 26 Moyihan, Michael A        13 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:15.00  
       43.66  1:34.24  2:25.54  3:15.00                                    
 27 Dulaney, David T          13 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:15.22  
       41.36  1:31.76  2:24.29  3:15.22                                    
 28 Glasgow, Tommy M          13 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:21.03  
       46.16  1:37.29  2:29.53  3:21.03                                    
 29 Fay, Chris J              13 HACC-PV                   NT    3:29.96  
       42.66  1:36.40  2:33.59  3:29.96                                    
 30 Westlake, Zach J          13 VSC-PV                    NT    3:35.75  
       45.55  1:41.43  2:38.80  3:35.75                                    
 31 Sun, Simon D              13 VSC-PV                    NT    3:37.98  
       50.76  1:48.18  2:44.01  3:37.98                                    
 -- King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
       40.46  1:26.07  2:14.93       DQ                                    
 -- Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Reilly, JP P              13 TCSD-PV              3:29.33         NS  
 -- McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:48.31        SCR  
 -- Willess, Brent A          13 YORK-PV              3:05.39        SCR  
       38.83  1:25.84  2:15.97                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:02.76    1:00.75   20  
       28.17  1:00.75                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV              1:01.23    1:01.72   17  
       29.13  1:01.72                                                      
  3 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.90    1:05.34   16  
       30.35  1:05.34                                                      
  4 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               1:07.67    1:05.64   15  
       31.24  1:05.64                                                      
  5 Johnson, Chris W          14 YORK-PV              1:07.42    1:06.23   14  
       30.73  1:06.23                                                      
  6 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              1:07.46    1:06.94   13  
       30.63  1:06.94                                                      
  7 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:08.87    1:07.37   12  
       30.56  1:07.37                                                      
  8 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              1:10.89    1:07.51   11  
       32.49  1:07.51                                                      
  9 Wong, Brian W             13 VSC-PV               1:07.71    1:08.06    9  
       31.98  1:08.06                                                      
 10 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:09.06    7  
       31.61  1:09.06                                                      
 11 Goodfellow, Jacob P       13 OCCS-PV              1:16.81    1:09.66    6  
       31.68  1:09.66                                                      
 12 Selgas, Martin W          13 YORK-PV              1:15.43    1:10.44    5  
       31.93  1:10.44                                                      
 13 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:10.65    4  
       31.92  1:10.65                                                      
 14 Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              1:09.90    1:10.92    3  
       32.59  1:10.92                                                      
 15 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:15.25    1:11.21    2  
       32.60  1:11.21                                                      
 16 Sachse, Justin A          13 MAKO-PV              1:11.96    1:11.57    1  
       31.52  1:11.57                                                      
 17 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              1:19.16    1:11.84  
       31.99  1:11.84                                                      
 18 O'Leary, James R          13 YORK-PV              1:15.25    1:13.33  
       33.63  1:13.33                                                      
 19 Gustafson, Max J          13 TCSD-PV              1:24.49    1:13.55  
       33.95  1:13.55                                                      
 20 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              1:13.45    1:14.38  
       34.14  1:14.38                                                      
 21 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              1:20.88    1:14.56  
       34.24  1:14.56                                                      
 22 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV                   NT    1:14.89  
       34.98  1:14.89                                                      
 23 Slezak, Brendan S         13 AVST-PV              1:26.81    1:16.34  
       34.18  1:16.34                                                      
 24 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              1:14.09    1:17.31  
       35.31  1:17.31                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Charlie           13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:21.76  
       39.20  1:21.76                                                      
 26 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV              1:33.20    1:25.01  
       37.07  1:25.01                                                      
 -- Hillman, Andrew T         14 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
       34.45                                                               
 -- Hilliard, Jonathon M      13 OCCS-PV              1:17.19         NS  
 -- Barry, Danny P            14 TCSD-PV              1:13.05         NS  
 -- Gackstetter, John M       13 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Maher, Nolan A            14 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                59.63         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:09.07    2:07.05   20  
       28.50  1:00.01  1:33.62  2:07.05                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV              2:16.48    2:14.46   17  
       28.69  1:02.90  1:39.26  2:14.46                                    
  3 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:19.31    2:15.00   16  
       30.51  1:05.09  1:40.40  2:15.00                                    
  4 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              2:53.11    2:50.85   15  
       36.13  1:19.17  2:05.23  2:50.85                                    
 -- Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               2:37.51         NS  
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              2:54.65         NS  
 -- Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              2:25.76         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:17.05    2:09.07  
       28.37  1:01.17  1:34.99  2:09.07                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV              2:14.68    2:16.48  
       30.24  1:05.12  1:40.83  2:16.48                                    
  3 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:21.32    2:19.31  
       31.49  1:07.06  1:43.27  2:19.31                                    
  4 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              2:54.05    2:25.76  
       31.89  1:09.04  1:47.18  2:25.76                                    
  5 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV               2:39.31    2:37.51  
       36.31  1:14.87  1:56.40  2:37.51                                    
  6 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              2:54.33    2:53.11  
       36.57  1:19.82  2:06.04  2:53.11                                    
  7 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                   NT    2:54.65  
       33.81  1:15.12  2:03.17  2:54.65                                    
 -- McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:31.38        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:16.16    2:14.53   20  
       29.24  1:04.09  1:43.22  2:14.53                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Jerry X         14 MAKO-PV              2:14.01    2:19.56   17  
       28.41  1:02.17  1:44.89  2:19.56                                    
  3 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:26.30    2:22.36   16  
       30.82  1:08.56  1:49.98  2:22.36                                    
  4 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              2:25.86    2:22.38   15  
       30.18  1:06.85  1:50.46  2:22.38                                    
  5 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              2:29.92    2:25.50   14  
       32.80  1:10.37  1:52.52  2:25.50                                    
  6 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              2:32.37    2:26.76   13  
       31.02  1:07.58  1:52.89  2:26.76                                    
  7 Gustafson, Max J          13 TCSD-PV              2:39.57    2:27.23   12  
       33.56  1:12.44  1:52.14  2:27.23                                    
  8 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:30.84    2:27.47   11  
       31.10  1:10.15  1:53.33  2:27.47                                    
  9 Wong, Brian W             13 VSC-PV               2:28.27    2:27.57    9  
       32.29  1:10.67  1:53.39  2:27.57                                    
 10 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV                   NT    2:28.81    7  
       33.16  1:13.03  1:55.93  2:28.81                                    
 11 Sachse, Justin A          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:28.90    6  
       29.78  1:11.11  1:52.84  2:28.90                                    
 12 Ahearn, Connor J          14 FBST-PV              2:30.37    2:29.26    5  
       29.42  1:07.49  1:55.03  2:29.26                                    
 13 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              2:29.80    2:31.92    4  
       34.06  1:13.66  1:55.59  2:31.92                                    
 14 Calhoun, Tommy E          13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:34.50    3  
       35.88  1:17.10  1:58.99  2:34.50                                    
 15 Goodfellow, Jacob P       13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:34.66    2  
       30.51  1:10.30  1:57.66  2:34.66                                    
 16 O'Leary, James R          13 YORK-PV              2:40.92    2:35.67    1  
       33.25  1:13.00  1:58.73  2:35.67                                    
 17 Clendenin, Stephen A      14 AVST-PV              2:38.73    2:36.08  
       34.37  1:12.37  1:59.94  2:36.08                                    
 18 Willess, Adam F           13 YORK-PV              2:52.23    2:37.62  
       36.03  1:16.88  2:02.21  2:37.62                                    
 19 Merryman, Kevin M         13 OCCS-PV              2:35.53    2:39.56  
       31.94  1:14.63  2:00.96  2:39.56                                    
 20 Nette, Kyle W             13 YORK-PV              2:39.45    2:39.86  
       34.45  1:14.32  2:02.52  2:39.86                                    
 21 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV                   NT    2:40.57  
       34.61  1:14.12  2:04.30  2:40.57                                    
 22 King, Alex W              13 AVST-PV              2:44.67    2:42.02  
       35.36  1:17.78  2:05.47  2:42.02                                    
 23 Majer, Cody L             14 YORK-PV              2:54.12    2:43.21  
       36.36  1:16.10  2:06.78  2:43.21                                    
 24 Nguyen, Charlie           13 MAKO-PV              2:43.89    2:43.46  
       37.10  1:18.11  2:04.82  2:43.46                                    
 25 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV              2:46.89    2:46.28  
       38.04  1:17.36  2:09.88  2:46.28                                    
 26 Ediger, Jacob P           13 YORK-PV              2:58.58    2:52.69  
       38.62  1:19.94  2:13.18  2:52.69                                    
 27 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              3:14.88    2:55.46  
       36.79  1:19.82  2:13.49  2:55.46                                    
 28 Kavanaugh, Ryan M         14 MAKO-PV              3:03.42    2:57.87  
       41.22  1:24.38  2:16.53  2:57.87                                    
 29 Bruno, Joseph M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:58.08  
       36.89  1:24.01  2:17.72  2:58.08                                    
 -- Hilliard, Jonathon M      13 OCCS-PV              3:03.51         DQ  
       37.05  1:22.05  2:15.25       DQ                                    
 -- Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              2:42.58         NS  
 -- Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:14.58         NS  
       28.76  1:41.15  2:10.88                                             
 -- Denfeld, Brett L          13 AVST-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Maher, Nolan A            14 YORK-PV              2:33.27        SCR  
 -- Uyanik, Mehmet M          13 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Bradshaw, Nicholas D      13 AVST-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:41.46    1:41.17   40  
     1) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14        2) MacGregor, Andrew A 14         
     3) Graveen, Michael W 13           4) Penning, Matt R 13             
       25.55    51.02  1:16.87  1:41.17                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:45.98    1:42.61   34  
       26.36    34.90  1:18.26  1:42.61                                    
  3 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:49.62    1:48.10   32  
       26.97    32.10    53.68  1:48.10                                    
  4 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:45.26    1:48.75   30  
       25.90    54.34    59.61  1:48.75                                    
  5 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:57.94    1:50.64   28  
       27.59    58.07  1:24.32  1:50.64                                    
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:46.60        SCR  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            2:03.00        SCR  
 -- Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'B'                 1:57.82        SCR  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:43.57        SCR  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:53.51        SCR  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            1:58.00        SCR  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            1:53.06        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:53.72    1:54.82   40  
     1) Sweeney, Christopher M 13       2) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
     3) Graveen, Michael W 13           4) MacGregor, Andrew A 14         
       32.19  1:54.82                                                      
  2 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:57.60    1:54.91   34  
       29.39  1:54.91                                                      
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:52.50    1:54.98   32  
       28.73  1:54.98                                                      
  4 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 2:04.69    2:03.71   30  
       31.50  2:03.71                                                      
  5 York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            2:07.00    2:10.01   28  
       34.29  2:10.01                                                      
  6 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            2:02.00    2:11.58   26  
       35.89  2:11.58                                                      
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:22.49    2:19.34   24  
       35.85  2:19.34                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, Michael D       21 UNHAC-PV               22.08      21.59   20  
  2 Balint, Michael V         18 TCSD-PV                22.32      22.00   17  
  3 Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV                23.18      22.39   16  
  4 Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV                 22.95      22.83   15  
  5 Cureton, Patrick C        17 TCSD-PV                23.16      22.87   14  
  6 Mitchell, Stevie          18 HACC-PV                23.22      23.04   13  
  7 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV                23.37      23.12   12  
  8 Domenech, Ellis M         15 AVST-PV                23.38      23.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Adler, Jared N            16 AAC-PV                 23.69      22.94    9  
 10 Sanders, Patrick C        16 MAKO-PV                24.11      23.48    7  
 11 Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV                23.76      23.51    6  
 12 Donnelly, Drew C          16 HACC-PV                23.86      23.58    5  
 13 Mossburg, Tony N          18 MAKO-PV                23.88      23.73    4  
 14 Richards, David C         18 TCSD-PV                24.07      23.81    3  
 15 Blair, Brad J             15 OCCS-PV                24.07      24.09    2  
 16 Harris, Charlie C         17 YORK-PV                24.04      24.22    1