Swim & Rock Invitational
Oak Marr Receation Center
November 22-24, 2002
PVI-03--09
Meet Results -Yards



Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                26.87      25.99   20  
  2 Burke, Kevin R            12 YORK-PV                27.23      26.16   17  
  3 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                27.49      27.06   16  
  4 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV                 27.53      27.67   15  
  5 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV                28.83      27.72   14  
  6 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                28.34      27.75   13  
  7 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 29.19      27.95   12  
  8 Weinberg, Matt A          12 MAKO-PV                28.07      28.17   11  
  9 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV                28.86      28.32    9  
 10 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV                28.36      28.40    7  
 11 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                27.41      28.45    6  
 12 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV                28.56      28.53    5  
 13 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                29.00      28.57    4  
 14 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV                   NT      29.08    3  
 15 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                29.36      29.38    2  
 16 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV                28.71      29.42    1  
 17 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                31.19      29.72  
 18 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV                29.87      29.86  
 19 Clarke, Joe D             11 YORK-PV                32.06      29.97  
 20 Kearns, Chris A           12 YORK-PV                31.83      30.05  
 21 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV                31.58      30.16  
 22 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV                31.17      30.40  
 23 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                33.70      30.46  
 24 Risse, Bill T             11 YORK-PV                   NT      30.60  
 25 Fisher, Tyler R           12 MAKO-PV                30.96      30.64  
 26 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV                30.44      30.75  
 27 Root, Kevin S             11 MAKO-PV                32.00      30.97  
 28 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV                33.25      31.00  
 29 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 30.65      31.04  
 30 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV                32.41      31.14  
 31 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV                31.09      31.20  
 32 Wright, Scott W           11 YORK-PV                33.04      31.33  
 33 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV                31.70      31.46  
 34 Tindall, Andrew J         12 YORK-PV                32.49      31.58  
 35 Hahn, Joshua A            11 YORK-PV                32.06      31.84  
 36 Bealey, Michael H         12 MAKO-PV                30.65      31.87  
 37 Knight, Taylor G          12 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.00  
 38 Brumas, William M         12 TCSD-PV                   NT      32.05  
 39 Merker, Brett K           12 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.06  
 40 Cram, Jared M             12 MAKO-PV                33.89      32.25  
 41 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV                32.12      32.32  
 42 Kerins, Douglas P         12 MAKO-PV                32.33      32.40  
 43 Bare, Ryan J              12 OCCS-PV                36.98      33.33  
 44 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV                33.86      33.51  
 45 Salomon, Jared P          11 YORK-PV                34.45      33.57  
 46 Aydlette, Oscar M         12 YORK-PV                34.95      33.93  
 47 Slattery, Peter H         11 YORK-PV                35.90      34.93  
 48 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV                35.26      35.69  
 49 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV                36.56      35.82  
 50 McKinley, Peter M         11 TCSD-PV                   NT      35.91  
 51 Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV                37.00      36.63  
 52 Lemon, Mitch L            11 VSC-PV                    NT      36.96  
 53 Smith, Ryan T             11 YORK-PV                   NT      37.05  
 54 Mittan, Timothy A         12 AVST-PV                   NT      39.16  
 55 Pitler, Will B            12 TCSD-PV                42.77      39.49  
 56 Burton, Nicholas M        11 AVST-PV                41.04      40.25  
 57 Duvall, Christian A       11 YORK-PV                43.18      40.87  
 58 Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV                41.18      41.45  
 59 Schmidt, Thomas L         11 AVST-PV                46.77      43.93  
 60 Morris, Blake J           12 YORK-PV                42.80      44.24  
 61 Rejas, Marlelo A          11 AAC-PV                    NT      45.37  
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV                30.90         NS  
 -- Jamison, Cole G           11 AVST-PV                29.77         NS  
 -- Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                36.15         NS  
 -- Freda, Joshua M           12 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Tanner W         12 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Angle, Will J             11 YORK-PV                48.84         NS  
 -- Lynn, Nick B              12 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rippert, Joe D            12 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Clark, Chris              12 HACC-PV                28.58         NS  
 -- Rayes, Majid S            12 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV                34.52         NS  
 -- Berglund, Brian D         11 MAKO-PV                32.29         NS  
 -- Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV                32.77         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                56.99      55.89   20  
       26.76    55.89                                                      
  2 Burke, Kevin R            12 YORK-PV                56.73      56.99   17  
       26.96    56.99                                                      
  3 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV              1:00.53    1:00.54   16  
       28.51  1:00.54                                                      
  4 Weinberg, Matt A          12 MAKO-PV              1:02.92    1:00.62   15  
       28.80  1:00.62                                                      
  5 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:00.64    1:01.28   14  
       28.93  1:01.28                                                      
  6 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              1:03.12    1:02.10   13  
       29.25  1:02.10                                                      
  7 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              1:03.18    1:02.40   12  
       29.49  1:02.40                                                      
  8 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:03.12    1:02.45   11  
       29.81  1:02.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              1:03.41    1:02.10    9  
       30.01  1:02.10                                                      
 10 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:04.02    1:03.04    7  
       29.82  1:03.04                                                      
 11 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV              1:04.45    1:04.15    6  
       31.29  1:04.15                                                      
 12 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:06.03    1:04.90    5  
       30.52  1:04.90                                                      
 13 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:05.43    1:04.92    4  
       30.85  1:04.92                                                      
 14 Freda, Joshua M           12 AVST-PV              1:05.48    1:05.34    3  
       30.69  1:05.34                                                      
 15 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV               1:06.43    1:06.63    2  
 16 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:05.75    1:07.03    1  
       31.50  1:07.03                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Kevin R            12 YORK-PV              1:00.95      56.73  
       27.49    56.73                                                      
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                59.06      56.99  
       26.76    56.99                                                      
  3 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV              1:05.02    1:00.53  
       28.85  1:00.53                                                      
  4 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:02.90    1:00.64  
       28.96  1:00.64                                                      
  5 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              1:08.92    1:02.61  
       29.52  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Weinberg, Matt A          12 MAKO-PV              1:03.54    1:02.92  
       29.50  1:02.92                                                      
  7 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:03.71    1:03.12  
       30.43  1:03.12                                                      
  7 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              1:11.85    1:03.12  
       30.03  1:03.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              1:03.48    1:03.18  
       29.99  1:03.18                                                      
 10 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              1:04.26    1:03.41  
       30.52  1:03.41                                                      
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:03.72    1:04.02  
       30.69  1:04.02                                                      
 12 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV              1:06.03    1:04.45  
       30.94  1:04.45                                                      
 13 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:03.92    1:05.16  
       29.99  1:05.16                                                      
 14 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:06.70    1:05.43  
       30.96  1:05.43                                                      
 15 Freda, Joshua M           12 AVST-PV                   NT    1:05.48  
       31.23  1:05.48                                                      
 16 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:15.01    1:05.75  
       30.79  1:05.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:05.59    1:06.03  
       31.95  1:06.03                                                      
 18 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV               1:11.61    1:06.43  
       31.71  1:06.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV              1:19.38    1:06.47  
       31.12  1:06.47                                                      
 20 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              1:10.42    1:07.47  
       32.54  1:07.47                                                      
 21 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              1:09.47    1:07.63  
       32.88  1:07.63                                                      
 22 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              1:06.38    1:07.87  
       31.70  1:07.87                                                      
 23 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV               1:09.20    1:07.96  
       31.98  1:07.96                                                      
 24 Smeby, Mathew M           11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:07.97  
       32.87  1:07.97                                                      
 25 Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV               1:06.50    1:08.06  
       31.88  1:08.06                                                      
 26 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV              1:16.15    1:08.07  
       31.84  1:08.07                                                      
 27 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              1:28.57    1:08.59  
       31.67  1:08.59                                                      
 28 Bealey, Michael H         12 MAKO-PV              1:15.04    1:09.47  
       33.51  1:09.47                                                      
 29 Hink, Johnny J            12 VSC-PV               1:13.42    1:09.52  
       32.83  1:09.52                                                      
 30 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV              1:16.42    1:09.53  
       32.49  1:09.53                                                      
 31 Tindall, Andrew J         12 YORK-PV              1:11.63    1:09.88  
       32.55  1:09.88                                                      
 32 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O      11 MAKO-PV              1:11.06    1:09.90  
       32.62  1:09.90                                                      
 33 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV              1:13.27    1:10.13  
       33.67  1:10.13                                                      
 34 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              1:09.12    1:10.21  
       32.72  1:10.21                                                      
 35 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV              1:15.55    1:10.36  
       33.91  1:10.36                                                      
 36 Fisher, Tyler R           12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:10.38  
       34.45  1:10.38                                                      
 37 Knight, Taylor G          12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:10.50  
       33.50  1:10.50                                                      
 38 Kearns, Chris A           12 YORK-PV              1:14.57    1:10.51  
       32.70  1:10.51                                                      
 39 Des Roches, Jake J        12 VSC-PV               1:15.51    1:11.00  
       34.18  1:11.00                                                      
 40 Merker, Brett K           12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:12.22  
       33.89  1:12.22                                                      
 41 Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV              1:17.46    1:12.46  
       33.67  1:12.46                                                      
 42 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              1:14.62    1:12.48  
       33.77  1:12.48                                                      
 43 Fleming, Christopher A    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:12.73  
       34.01  1:12.73                                                      
 44 Kerins, Douglas P         12 MAKO-PV              1:13.56    1:13.16  
       35.47  1:13.16                                                      
 45 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV              1:16.35    1:13.60  
       33.87  1:13.60                                                      
 46 Johnson, Tanner W         12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:14.08  
       34.20  1:14.08                                                      
 47 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV              1:17.79    1:14.14  
       34.61  1:14.14                                                      
 48 Root, Kevin S             11 MAKO-PV              1:22.63    1:14.29  
       35.79  1:14.29                                                      
 49 Friedrichs, Matthew S     12 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:14.38  
       34.81  1:14.38                                                      
 50 Hahn, Joshua A            11 YORK-PV              1:16.74    1:14.47  
       34.10  1:14.47                                                      
 51 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV              1:15.61    1:14.64  
       34.94  1:14.64                                                      
 52 Clark, Carlos K           11 YORK-PV              1:14.94    1:15.33  
       35.63  1:15.33                                                      
 53 Perez, Matt J             12 YORK-PV              1:18.71    1:15.83  
       35.70  1:15.83                                                      
 54 Branton, Matt R           12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:16.23  
       34.95  1:16.23                                                      
 55 Berry, Jack E             12 TCSD-PV              1:20.74    1:16.51  
       36.03  1:16.51                                                      
 56 Muller, Antoine K         12 TCSD-PV              1:46.37    1:17.02  
       36.20  1:17.02                                                      
 57 Salomon, Jared P          11 YORK-PV              1:30.28    1:17.53  
       36.25  1:17.53                                                      
 58 Aydlette, Oscar M         12 YORK-PV              1:29.10    1:17.92  
       34.41  1:17.92                                                      
 59 Williams, Alex J          11 TCSD-PV              1:18.29    1:18.47  
       37.09  1:18.47                                                      
 60 Rayes, Majid S            12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:18.58  
       37.53  1:18.58                                                      
 61 Doar, Steven P            11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:19.50  
       36.92  1:19.50                                                      
 62 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV              1:19.55    1:19.71  
       38.90  1:19.71                                                      
 63 Alls, Mason M             12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:20.16  
       38.25  1:20.16                                                      
 64 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:20.44    1:20.24  
       37.91  1:20.24                                                      
 65 Dooley, John Michael M    11 YORK-PV              1:20.21    1:20.42  
       36.64  1:20.42                                                      
 66 Slattery, Peter H         11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:21.25  
       38.04  1:21.25                                                      
 67 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV              1:24.96    1:21.73  
       38.53  1:21.73                                                      
 68 Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV              1:27.23    1:21.97  
       38.68  1:21.97                                                      
 69 McKinley, Peter M         11 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:22.10  
       36.85  1:22.10                                                      
 70 Amini, David M            12 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:23.13  
       36.47  1:23.13                                                      
 71 Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:23.80  
       38.84  1:23.80                                                      
 72 Frank, Nate B             11 VSC-PV               1:29.30    1:24.61  
 73 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV              1:32.83    1:25.30  
       38.97  1:25.30                                                      
 74 Hull, Benjamin R          11 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:26.01  
       38.98  1:26.01                                                      
 75 Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV              1:38.26    1:26.10  
       41.09  1:26.10                                                      
 76 Sun, Ronald D             11 VSC-PV                    NT    1:26.59  
       40.26  1:26.59                                                      
 77 Rooney, Kevin R           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:28.50  
       39.97  1:28.50                                                      
 78 Grant, Kevin              11 TCSD-PV              1:38.53    1:32.20  
       43.13  1:32.20                                                      
 79 Schwoppe, Max G           11 OCCS-PV              1:33.96    1:33.90  
       44.22  1:33.90                                                      
 80 Suyama, John P            11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:34.13  
       43.52  1:34.13                                                      
 81 Niezgoda, Josh L          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:34.75  
       45.11  1:34.75                                                      
 -- Andrews, Willem A         12 TCSD-PV              1:35.42         DQ  
     1:20.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV              1:02.51         DQ  
       29.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Lemon, Mitch L            11 VSC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Casey, Thomas J           11 AVST-PV              1:03.61         NS  
 -- Clark, Chris              12 HACC-PV              1:11.81         NS  
 -- Cram, Jared M             12 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV              1:05.66         NS  
 -- Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Morris, Blake J           12 YORK-PV              1:43.52         NS  
 -- Malm, Peter T             11 YORK-PV              1:26.67         NS  
 -- Baer, Mitch M             11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Perrot, Hunter G          11 YORK-PV              1:12.84         NS  
 -- Brumas, William M         12 TCSD-PV              1:28.76         NS  
 -- Fay, Tyler C              12 TCSD-PV              1:14.20         NS  
 -- Rippert, Joe D            12 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV              2:21.64    2:11.09   20  
       29.42  1:02.15  1:36.56  2:11.09                                    
  2 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV              2:15.39    2:13.43   17  
       30.19  1:03.84  1:39.10  2:13.43                                    
  3 Casey, Thomas J           11 AVST-PV              2:16.83    2:14.19   16  
       30.63  1:05.69  1:40.80  2:14.19                                    
  4 Burke, Kevin R            12 YORK-PV                   NT    2:14.35   15  
     1:05.60  1:39.41  2:14.35  2:14.35                                    
  5 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              2:18.91    2:17.24   14  
       31.71  1:06.71  1:43.21  2:17.24                                    
  6 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              2:20.22    2:17.47   13  
       31.52  1:05.98  1:42.49  2:17.47                                    
  7 Weinberg, Matt A          12 MAKO-PV              2:15.00    2:18.64   12  
       30.10  1:04.70  1:41.43  2:18.64                                    
  8 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              2:26.83    2:18.75   11  
       30.72  1:05.17  1:42.47  2:18.75                                    
  9 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              2:20.09    2:21.71    9  
       31.24  1:07.87  1:46.19  2:21.71                                    
 10 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              2:27.10    2:22.63    7  
       33.16  1:11.05  1:47.96  2:22.63                                    
 11 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              2:30.37    2:22.69    6  
       31.98  1:08.20  2:22.69                                             
 12 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              2:25.36    2:24.09    5  
       32.09  1:08.99  1:46.84  2:24.09                                    
 13 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV               2:31.83    2:27.59    4  
       33.42  1:11.72  1:50.04  2:27.59                                    
 14 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              2:41.01    2:29.26    3  
       33.41  1:11.58  1:50.36  2:29.26                                    
 15 Kearns, Chris A           12 YORK-PV              3:28.70    2:36.23    2  
       33.14  1:14.86  1:56.44  2:36.23                                    
 16 Sexton, James A           12 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:39.26    1  
       35.66  1:17.59  2:00.74  2:39.26                                    
 17 Bealey, Michael H         12 MAKO-PV              2:58.07    2:39.40  
       34.58  1:17.02  2:00.64  2:39.40                                    
 18 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV              3:03.50    2:40.23  
       37.41  1:18.28  2:00.24  2:40.23                                    
 19 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV              2:48.55    2:46.74  
       37.11  1:20.51  2:04.70  2:46.74                                    
 20 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV              3:27.97    2:59.86  
       41.57  1:27.80  2:15.46  2:59.86                                    
 21 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              3:10.65    3:01.41  
       39.44  3:01.41                                                      
 22 Baer, Mitch M             11 YORK-PV                   NT    3:06.33  
       40.02  1:27.95  2:18.51  3:06.33                                    
 23 Greene, Will K            11 YORK-PV              3:31.26    3:20.63  
       42.88  1:35.54  3:20.63                                             
 -- Berglund, Brian D         11 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
       33.96  1:15.45  2:44.82                                             
 -- Jamison, Cole G           11 AVST-PV              2:38.56        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV                 31.32      29.93   20  
  2 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV                 31.68      30.05   17  
  3 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV                32.14      31.22   16  
  4 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                32.10      31.26   15  
  5 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV                32.45      32.17   14  
  6 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV                34.14      33.18   13  
  7 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 33.56      33.51   12  
  8 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV                 36.79      35.91   11  
B - Final
  9 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                35.77      33.71    9  
 10 Knight, Taylor G          12 MAKO-PV                35.14      33.80    7  
 11 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 35.05      34.25    6  
 12 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV                35.08      34.32    5  
 13 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 34.75      34.35    4  
 14 Bealey, Michael H         12 MAKO-PV                36.01      35.07    3  
 15 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                35.90      35.53    2  
 16 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                35.84      35.80    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV                 31.49      31.32  
  2 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV                 30.70      31.68  
  3 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                33.90      32.10  
  4 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV                33.34      32.14  
  5 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV                34.68      32.45  
  6 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV                   NT      33.38  
  7 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV                36.10      33.49  
  8 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 35.27      33.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV                34.09      34.14  
 10 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 34.34      34.75  
 11 Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV                 33.86      34.92  
 12 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 36.11      35.05  
 13 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV                36.54      35.08  
 14 Knight, Taylor G          12 MAKO-PV                   NT      35.14  
 15 Clarke, Joe D             11 YORK-PV                35.90      35.16  
 16 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV                35.84      35.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV                 35.30      35.39  
 18 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                34.90      35.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                39.92      35.84  
 20 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                35.10      35.90  
 21 Bealey, Michael H         12 MAKO-PV                36.95      36.01  
 22 Fleming, Christopher A    12 OCCS-PV                40.24      36.79  
 22 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                38.03      36.79  
 22 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV                 38.04      36.79  
 25 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV                36.61      37.07  
 26 Kerins, Douglas P         12 MAKO-PV                36.98      37.50  
 27 Des Roches, Jake J        12 VSC-PV                 38.11      37.81  
 28 Freda, Joshua M           12 AVST-PV                   NT      38.21  
 29 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV                40.07      38.28  
 29 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O      11 MAKO-PV                39.41      38.28  
 31 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV                39.05      38.40  
 32 Root, Kevin S             11 MAKO-PV                40.03      38.55  
 33 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV                37.57      39.06  
 34 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                40.44      39.22  
 35 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV                38.52      39.67  
 36 Friedrichs, Matthew S     12 TCSD-PV                   NT      39.80  
 37 Perez, Matt J             12 YORK-PV                40.43      40.35  
 38 Dooley, John Michael M    11 YORK-PV                40.64      40.58  
 39 Branton, Matt R           12 YORK-PV                   NT      40.65  
 40 Clark, Carlos K           11 YORK-PV                40.64      40.67  
 41 Salomon, Jared P          11 YORK-PV                45.29      40.95  
 42 Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV                41.30      41.09  
 43 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV                47.08      41.15  
 43 Sexton, James A           12 TCSD-PV                   NT      41.15  
 45 Slattery, Peter H         11 YORK-PV                   NT      41.22  
 46 Alls, Mason M             12 YORK-PV                   NT      41.54  
 47 Amini, David M            12 TCSD-PV                   NT      41.79  
 48 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV                41.89      42.02  
 49 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV                40.20      42.07  
 50 Smith, Ryan T             11 YORK-PV                   NT      42.22  
 51 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV                43.32      42.55  
 52 Wright, Scott W           11 YORK-PV                42.50      42.95  
 53 Berry, Jack E             12 TCSD-PV                43.08      42.96  
 54 Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV                43.65      43.16  
 55 Mittan, Timothy A         12 AVST-PV                   NT      43.61  
 56 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV                44.22      43.66  
 57 Williams, Alex J          11 TCSD-PV                40.58      44.17  
 58 Grant, Kevin              11 TCSD-PV                53.09      44.86  
 59 Doar, Steven P            11 MAKO-PV                   NT      45.00  
 60 Sun, Ronald D             11 VSC-PV                 44.51      45.22  
 61 Lemon, Mitch L            11 VSC-PV                    NT      45.29  
 62 Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV                46.79      46.56  
 63 Rayes, Majid S            12 YORK-PV                   NT      47.30  
 64 Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV                51.77      48.02  
 65 Greene, Will K            11 YORK-PV                45.83      48.43  
 66 Niezgoda, Josh L          11 OCCS-PV                50.76      49.74  
 67 Duvall, Christian A       11 YORK-PV                   NT      50.73  
 68 Suyama, John P            11 YORK-PV                   NT      53.46  
 69 Schwoppe, Max G           11 OCCS-PV                55.99      54.43  
 -- Hull, Benjamin R          11 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                33.67         DQ  
 -- Rooney, Kevin R           11 OCCS-PV                50.59         DQ  
 -- Cram, Jared M             12 MAKO-PV                43.24         NS  
 -- Fay, Tyler C              12 TCSD-PV                42.43         NS  
 -- Lynn, Nick B              12 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Angle, Will J             11 YORK-PV                43.27         NS  
 -- Rippert, Joe D            12 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Morris, Blake J           12 YORK-PV                48.95         NS  
 -- Brumas, William M         12 TCSD-PV                43.56         NS  
 -- Casey, Thomas J           11 AVST-PV                33.47         NS  
 -- Baer, Mitch M             11 YORK-PV                44.47        SCR  
 -- Perrot, Hunter G          11 YORK-PV                41.09        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV               1:07.71    1:04.31   20  
       30.82  1:04.31                                                      
  2 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               1:07.01    1:04.38   17  
       31.80  1:04.38                                                      
  3 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV              1:08.41    1:07.16   16  
       32.64  1:07.16                                                      
  4 Weinberg, Matt A          12 MAKO-PV              1:07.67    1:07.31   15  
       32.20  1:07.31                                                      
  5 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV              1:14.78    1:11.81   14  
       35.40  1:11.81                                                      
  6 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:13.91    1:12.84   13  
       34.51  1:12.84                                                      
  7 Casey, Thomas J           11 AVST-PV              1:13.57    1:13.23   12  
       35.71  1:13.23                                                      
  8 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV               1:16.16    1:13.24   11  
       35.56  1:13.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:16.69    1:13.42    9  
       35.87  1:13.42                                                      
 10 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV              1:16.19    1:15.65    7  
       36.26  1:15.65                                                      
 11 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV               1:16.74    1:17.80    6  
       37.31  1:17.80                                                      
 12 Hink, Johnny J            12 VSC-PV               1:23.67    1:19.96    5  
       38.78  1:19.96                                                      
 13 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              1:20.79    1:20.82    4  
       39.91  1:20.82                                                      
 14 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV               1:22.83    1:22.22    3  
       39.83  1:22.22                                                      
 15 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O      11 MAKO-PV              1:22.80    1:22.37    2  
       40.11  1:22.37                                                      
 16 Gibson, Grant B           12 YORK-PV              1:24.19    1:24.51    1  
       40.29  1:24.51                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               1:08.47    1:07.01  
       33.10  1:07.01                                                      
  2 Weinberg, Matt A          12 MAKO-PV              1:13.45    1:07.67  
       32.98  1:07.67                                                      
  3 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV               1:04.90    1:07.71  
       32.77  1:07.71                                                      
  4 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV              1:10.08    1:08.41  
       33.23  1:08.41                                                      
  5 Casey, Thomas J           11 AVST-PV              1:13.06    1:13.57  
       35.56  1:13.57                                                      
  6 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:15.04    1:13.91  
       35.58  1:13.91                                                      
  7 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:14.78  
       35.56  1:14.78                                                      
  8 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV               1:15.95    1:16.16  
       37.24  1:16.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV              1:16.97    1:16.19  
       36.37  1:16.19                                                      
 10 Sung, Nicholas J          12 TCSD-PV              1:26.55    1:16.68  
       36.65  1:16.68                                                      
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:17.19    1:16.69  
       37.71  1:16.69                                                      
 12 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV               1:19.95    1:16.74  
       36.64  1:16.74                                                      
 13 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:23.98    1:17.02  
       37.73  1:17.02                                                      
 14 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              1:19.76    1:20.79  
       40.49  1:20.79                                                      
 15 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O      11 MAKO-PV              1:24.26    1:22.80  
       40.41  1:22.80                                                      
 16 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV               1:21.25    1:22.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hink, Johnny J            12 VSC-PV               1:25.38    1:23.67  
       40.96  1:23.67                                                      
 18 Gibson, Grant B           12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:24.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV              1:30.86    1:24.70  
       40.54  1:24.70                                                      
 20 Root, Kevin S             11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:26.60  
       43.07  1:26.60                                                      
 21 Friedrichs, Matthew S     12 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:26.73  
       42.43  1:26.73                                                      
 22 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.05  
       44.66  1:27.05                                                      
 23 Wright, Scott W           11 YORK-PV              1:33.34    1:30.15  
       43.85  1:30.15                                                      
 24 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV              1:31.66    1:32.32  
       45.28  1:32.32                                                      
 25 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              1:38.20    1:39.60  
       47.31  1:39.60                                                      
 26 McKinley, Peter M         11 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:43.67  
       48.89  1:43.67                                                      
 -- Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV              1:24.05         DQ  
       40.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Angle, Will J             11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
     1:49.68                                                               
 -- Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV              1:32.96         NS  
 -- Aydlette, Oscar M         12 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
     1:49.98                                                               
 -- Perrot, Hunter G          11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Greene, Will K            11 YORK-PV              1:42.40         NS  
     1:50.08                                                               
 -- Morris, Blake J           12 YORK-PV              1:52.60         NS  
 -- Smeby, Mathew M           11 FBST-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV                 33.31      32.79   20  
  2 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV                34.97      33.87   17  
  3 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV                35.07      34.02   16  
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                35.33      35.44   15  
  5 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV                35.80      35.83   14  
  6 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV                37.35      36.08   13  
  7 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV                36.41      38.27   12  
 -- Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV                 38.29         NS  
B - Final
  9 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV                38.91      38.29    9  
 10 Fisher, Tyler R           12 MAKO-PV                40.51      38.85    7  
 11 Merker, Brett K           12 MAKO-PV                39.40      39.04    6  
 12 Tindall, Andrew J         12 YORK-PV                39.03      39.34    4.5
 12 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV                40.56      39.34    4.5
 14 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV                 39.36      39.38    3  
 15 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                40.64      39.43    2  
 16 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV                39.51      40.02    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV                 32.33      33.31  
  2 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV                35.27      34.97  
  3 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV                34.88      35.07  
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                36.82      35.33  
  5 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV                36.98      35.80  
  6 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV                38.10      36.41  
  7 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV                38.85      37.35  
  8 Grant, Max M              11 AAC-PV                 38.08      38.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                38.72      38.68  
 10 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV                38.93      38.91  
 11 Tindall, Andrew J         12 YORK-PV                41.76      39.03  
 12 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV                 39.96      39.36  
 13 Merker, Brett K           12 MAKO-PV                   NT      39.40  
 14 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV                39.39      39.51  
 15 Hink, Johnny J            12 VSC-PV                 40.65      39.59  
 16 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV                40.75      39.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Tyler R           12 MAKO-PV                41.79      40.51  
 18 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV                44.13      40.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                43.67      40.64  
 20 Aydlette, Oscar M         12 YORK-PV                44.74      40.95  
 21 Slattery, Peter H         11 YORK-PV                   NT      41.14  
 22 Bealey, Michael H         12 MAKO-PV                43.21      41.52  
 23 Wright, Scott W           11 YORK-PV                41.15      41.54  
 24 Smith, Ryan T             11 YORK-PV                40.84      41.68  
 25 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                42.18      42.06  
 26 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                43.03      42.80  
 26 Fleming, Christopher A    12 OCCS-PV                47.46      42.80  
 28 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV                43.15      42.83  
 29 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                43.35      43.08  
 30 Sexton, James A           12 TCSD-PV                   NT      43.70  
 31 Kearns, Chris A           12 YORK-PV                44.90      43.78  
 32 Mittan, Timothy A         12 AVST-PV                   NT      44.85  
 33 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV                43.66      44.91  
 34 Kerins, Douglas P         12 MAKO-PV                43.73      45.24  
 35 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV                 45.05      45.29  
 36 Berry, Jack E             12 TCSD-PV                46.84      45.31  
 37 Perez, Matt J             12 YORK-PV                46.85      45.72  
 38 Muller, Antoine K         12 TCSD-PV                54.19      45.96  
 39 Salomon, Jared P          11 YORK-PV                47.84      46.48  
 40 Hull, Benjamin R          11 TCSD-PV                   NT      46.70  
 41 Hughes, Dan               11 OCCS-PV                44.71      46.78  
 42 Rooney, Kevin R           11 OCCS-PV                   NT      46.81  
 43 Clark, Carlos K           11 YORK-PV                53.15      47.33  
 44 Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV                52.67      47.54  
 45 Des Roches, Jake J        12 VSC-PV                 48.64      47.79  
 46 Doar, Steven P            11 MAKO-PV                46.47      47.89  
 47 Lemon, Mitch L            11 VSC-PV                    NT      47.99  
 48 Johnson, Tanner W         12 MAKO-PV                   NT      48.40  
 49 Williams, Alex J          11 TCSD-PV                48.13      48.95  
 50 Amini, David M            12 TCSD-PV                   NT      49.26  
 51 Sun, Ronald D             11 VSC-PV                 48.72      49.30  
 52 Friedrichs, Matthew S     12 TCSD-PV                   NT      49.39  
 53 Andrews, Willem A         12 TCSD-PV                   NT      49.47  
 54 Rayes, Majid S            12 YORK-PV                   NT      50.13  
 55 Perlman, Michael H        11 TCSD-PV                51.22      50.33  
 56 Knight, Taylor G          12 MAKO-PV                   NT      50.61  
 57 Roper, Christopher J      12 OCCS-PV                51.29      50.73  
 58 Frank, Nate B             11 VSC-PV                 53.16      50.81  
 59 Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV                50.06      51.42  
 60 Grant, Kevin              11 TCSD-PV                58.36      52.36  
 61 Duvall, Christian A       11 YORK-PV                   NT      53.08  
 62 Greene, Will K            11 YORK-PV                52.79      53.79  
 63 Schwoppe, Max G           11 OCCS-PV                57.86      55.66  
 64 McKinley, Peter M         11 TCSD-PV                   NT      55.87  
 65 Branton, Matt R           12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:04.03  
 -- Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV                45.57         DQ  
 -- Suyama, John P            11 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cram, Jared M             12 MAKO-PV                41.88         NS  
 -- Clark, Chris              12 HACC-PV                45.38         NS  
 -- Fay, Tyler C              12 TCSD-PV                54.39         NS  
 -- Brumas, William M         12 TCSD-PV                47.05         NS  
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV                40.54         NS  
 -- Clarke, Joe D             11 YORK-PV                48.33         NS  
 -- Malm, Peter T             11 YORK-PV                48.10         NS  
 -- Dooley, John Michael M    11 YORK-PV                57.18         NS  
 -- Perrot, Hunter G          11 YORK-PV                41.63         NS  
 -- Angle, Will J             11 YORK-PV                49.23         NS  
 -- Rippert, Joe D            12 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Baer, Mitch M             11 YORK-PV                43.11         NS  
 -- Hahn, Joshua A            11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               1:12.21    1:10.36   20  
       34.12  1:10.36                                                      
  2 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:13.97    1:10.55   17  
       33.48  1:10.55                                                      
  3 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV              1:18.49    1:15.55   16  
       35.46  1:15.55                                                      
  4 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              1:21.21    1:16.05   15  
       35.23  1:16.05                                                      
  5 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV              1:18.86    1:16.39   14  
       35.90  1:16.39                                                      
  6 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:21.92    1:20.18   13  
       37.85  1:20.18                                                      
  7 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV              1:30.58    1:22.01   12  
       37.57  1:22.01                                                      
  8 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              1:24.65    1:22.08   11  
       38.49  1:22.08                                                      
  9 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              1:19.63    1:24.10    9  
       38.28  1:24.10                                                      
 10 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              1:29.76    1:25.59    7  
       40.45  1:25.59                                                      
 11 Tindall, Andrew J         12 YORK-PV              1:29.27    1:26.01    6  
       40.35  1:26.01                                                      
 12 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              1:27.92    1:26.05    5  
       40.63  1:26.05                                                      
 13 Merker, Brett K           12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:27.02    4  
       40.76  1:27.02                                                      
 14 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV              1:27.42    1:28.51    3  
       41.95  1:28.51                                                      
 15 Aydlette, Oscar M         12 YORK-PV              1:48.65    1:30.25    2  
       41.61  1:30.25                                                      
 16 Slattery, Peter H         11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:30.54    1  
       43.41  1:30.54                                                      
 17 Hink, Johnny J            12 VSC-PV               1:30.72    1:30.69  
       42.99  1:30.69                                                      
 18 Cram, Jared M             12 MAKO-PV              1:44.03    1:30.71  
       41.58  1:30.71                                                      
 19 Wright, Scott W           11 YORK-PV              1:32.35    1:31.44  
       43.60  1:31.44                                                      
 20 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV              1:39.28    1:33.34  
       44.42  1:33.34                                                      
 21 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV              1:36.53    1:33.78  
       44.27  1:33.78                                                      
 22 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV              1:38.85    1:33.84  
       44.92  1:33.84                                                      
 23 Kerins, Douglas P         12 MAKO-PV              1:36.69    1:33.90  
       43.84  1:33.90                                                      
 24 Smith, Ryan T             11 YORK-PV              1:33.84    1:34.16  
       45.04  1:34.16                                                      
 25 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV              1:38.79    1:34.21  
       43.83  1:34.21                                                      
 26 Malm, Peter T             11 YORK-PV              1:34.58    1:35.34  
       44.25  1:35.34                                                      
 27 Pitler, Will B            12 TCSD-PV              1:48.20    1:36.12  
       44.78  1:36.12                                                      
 28 Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:42.55    1:38.25  
       45.36  1:38.25                                                      
 29 Baer, Mitch M             11 YORK-PV              1:40.46    1:39.44  
       47.02  1:39.44                                                      
 30 Sexton, James A           12 TCSD-PV              1:35.39    1:41.29  
       47.85  1:41.29                                                      
 31 Rayes, Majid S            12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:48.90  
       50.31  1:48.90                                                      
 32 Duvall, Christian A       11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:53.94  
       50.98  1:53.94                                                      
 33 Udler, Bert S             11 YORK-PV              1:56.99    1:57.09  
       53.69  1:57.09                                                      
 34 Burton, Nicholas M        11 AVST-PV                   NT    1:57.81  
       55.29  1:57.81                                                      
 35 McKinley, Peter M         11 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:58.66  
       56.31  1:58.66                                                      
 36 Schmidt, Thomas L         11 AVST-PV              2:22.54    2:05.51  
       59.37  2:05.51                                                      
 -- Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV              1:47.20         DQ  
       48.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV              1:36.61         DQ  
       46.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Rejas, Marlelo A          11 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
       51.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              1:46.54         NS  
 -- Salomon, Jared P          11 YORK-PV              1:39.34         NS  
 -- Rippert, Joe D            12 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                29.20      27.85   20  
  2 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV                 29.61      28.09   17  
  3 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                30.35      30.04   16  
  4 Burke, Kevin R            12 YORK-PV                30.99      30.19   15  
  5 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                30.96      30.37   14  
  6 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                29.97      30.54   13  
  7 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV                31.69      31.67   12  
  8 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                32.29      32.10   11  
B - Final
  9 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV                32.36      29.61    9  
 10 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV                32.61      31.11    7  
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 32.76      32.49    6  
 12 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                34.70      33.22    5  
 13 Smeby, Mathew M           11 FBST-PV                34.21      33.76    4  
 14 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                33.89      33.78    3  
 15 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV                 35.20      34.12    2  
 16 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV                34.17      34.56    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV                   NT      31.96  
  2 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV                   NT      34.46  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                29.85      29.20  
  2 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV                 28.60      29.61  
  3 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                31.38      29.97  
  4 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                31.89      30.35  
  5 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                31.81      30.96  
  6 Burke, Kevin R            12 YORK-PV                31.30      30.99  
  7 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV                31.22      31.69  
  8 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                34.15      32.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV                31.98      32.36  
 10 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV                32.77      32.61  
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 34.18      32.76  
 12 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                34.39      33.89  
 13 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV                33.68      34.17  
 14 Smeby, Mathew M           11 FBST-PV                   NT      34.21  
 15 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                33.92      34.43  
 16 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                39.60      34.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV                 39.46      35.20  
 18 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV                36.22      35.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 35.38      35.42  
 20 Root, Kevin S             11 MAKO-PV                34.78      35.51  
 21 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV                 35.49      35.71  
 22 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV                37.52      36.47  
 23 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O      11 MAKO-PV                36.30      36.58  
 24 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV                35.54      36.80  
 25 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV                37.66      37.81  
 26 Wright, Scott W           11 YORK-PV                   NT      38.95  
 27 Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV                38.78      39.21  
 28 Des Roches, Jake J        12 VSC-PV                 41.98      39.92  
 29 Hink, Johnny J            12 VSC-PV                 39.51      40.17  
 30 Gibson, Grant B           12 YORK-PV                   NT      40.25  
 31 Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV                41.01      40.68  
 32 Clark, Carlos K           11 YORK-PV                   NT      41.88  
 33 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.05  
 34 Frank, Nate B             11 VSC-PV                 48.49      45.63  
 35 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV                53.00      52.00  
 -- Johnson, Tanner W         12 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV                34.28         NS  
 -- Angle, Will J             11 YORK-PV                49.27         NS  
 -- Perrot, Hunter G          11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Dooley, John Michael M    11 YORK-PV                41.86         NS  
 -- Aydlette, Oscar M         12 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                33.61         NS  
 -- Malm, Peter T             11 YORK-PV                37.24         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV               1:04.42    1:02.50   20  
       29.10  1:02.50                                                      
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:06.19    1:04.42   17  
       29.65  1:04.42                                                      
  3 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:07.33    1:08.12   16  
       30.81  1:08.12                                                      
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:08.71    1:09.06   15  
       32.10  1:09.06                                                      
  5 Burke, Kevin R            12 YORK-PV              1:08.18    1:09.40   14  
       31.31  1:09.40                                                      
  6 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV              1:10.73    1:10.16   13  
       32.43  1:10.16                                                      
  7 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:15.59    1:11.75   12  
       34.21  1:11.75                                                      
  8 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:17.36    1:16.05   11  
       35.06  1:16.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              1:19.30    1:13.70    9  
       34.94  1:13.70                                                      
 10 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              1:17.66    1:15.75    7  
       36.22  1:15.75                                                      
 11 Kearns, Chris A           12 YORK-PV              1:27.50    1:16.95    6  
       35.29  1:16.95                                                      
 12 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:25.25    1:19.72    5  
       37.31  1:19.72                                                      
 13 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:18.45    1:20.29    4  
       35.89  1:20.29                                                      
 14 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV              1:22.20    1:21.46    3  
       36.54  1:21.46                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV               1:02.53    1:04.42  
       30.49  1:04.42                                                      
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:08.31    1:06.19  
       30.54  1:06.19                                                      
  3 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:10.88    1:07.33  
       30.98  1:07.33                                                      
  4 Burke, Kevin R            12 YORK-PV              1:11.03    1:08.18  
       31.57  1:08.18                                                      
  5 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:13.10    1:08.71  
       31.42  1:08.71                                                      
  6 Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV              1:10.01    1:10.73  
       32.81  1:10.73                                                      
  7 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              1:19.52    1:13.45  
       33.01  1:13.45                                                      
  8 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:18.63    1:15.59  
       36.22  1:15.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:16.82    1:17.36  
       35.12  1:17.36                                                      
 10 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              1:20.89    1:17.66  
       35.90  1:17.66                                                      
 11 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:33.07    1:18.45  
       35.84  1:18.45                                                      
 12 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              1:23.39    1:19.30  
       36.97  1:19.30                                                      
 13 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              1:53.33    1:20.34  
       36.10  1:20.34                                                      
 14 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:16.91    1:21.30  
       33.00  1:21.30                                                      
 15 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV              1:31.82    1:22.20  
       36.97  1:22.20                                                      
 16 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:19.05    1:25.25  
       38.48  1:25.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smeby, Mathew M           11 FBST-PV                   NT    1:25.66  
       39.03  1:25.66                                                      
 18 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              1:28.05    1:26.87  
       39.96  1:26.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kearns, Chris A           12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:27.50  
       38.25  1:27.50                                                      
 20 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV              1:28.23    1:29.30  
       38.05  1:29.30                                                      
 21 Sexton, James A           12 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:29.37  
       41.88  1:29.37                                                      
 22 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:31.35  
       41.01  1:31.35                                                      
 23 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:32.12  
       42.01  1:32.12                                                      
 24 Alls, Mason M             12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:37.76  
       43.15  1:37.76                                                      
 25 Frank, Nate B             11 VSC-PV               2:06.55    1:47.51  
       47.36  1:47.51                                                      
 26 Andrews, Willem A         12 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:47.85  
       48.24  1:47.85                                                      
 27 Greene, Will K            11 YORK-PV              2:06.73    2:05.78  
       53.78  2:05.78                                                      
 -- Niezgoda, Josh L          11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
       56.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:25.49         DQ  
       33.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Brumas, William M         12 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Dooley, John Michael M    11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:35.21         NS  
 -- Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               1:06.82    1:05.34   20  
       32.00  1:05.34                                                      
  2 Herrmann, Ricky A         12 VSC-PV               1:06.97    1:05.93   17  
       31.01  1:05.93                                                      
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:10.16    1:07.29   16  
       33.36  1:07.29                                                      
  4 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:22.01    1:08.80   15  
       31.11  1:08.80                                                      
  5 Burke, Kevin R            12 YORK-PV              1:13.45    1:09.13   14  
       31.74  1:09.13                                                      
  6 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:11.49    1:09.45   13  
       32.46  1:09.45                                                      
  7 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:13.61    1:09.76   12  
       33.54  1:09.76                                                      
  8 Shannon, Matthew T        12 AVST-PV              1:15.08    1:10.92   11  
       32.35  1:10.92                                                      
  9 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:14.66    1:11.23    9  
       34.14  1:11.23                                                      
 10 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV              1:12.86    1:11.65    7  
       35.29  1:11.65                                                      
 11 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              1:17.80    1:13.02    6  
       34.47  1:13.02                                                      
 12 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:13.02    1:13.24    5  
       34.75  1:13.24                                                      
 13 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:14.75    1:13.45    4  
       36.00  1:13.45                                                      
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              1:13.19    1:13.71    3  
       33.74  1:13.71                                                      
 15 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:11.41    1:14.02    2  
       34.75  1:14.02                                                      
 16 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV              1:17.98    1:14.74    1  
       33.81  1:14.74                                                      
 17 Casey, Thomas J           11 AVST-PV              1:14.71    1:14.81  
       34.79  1:14.81                                                      
 18 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              1:12.94    1:14.98  
       34.90  1:14.98                                                      
 19 Freda, Joshua M           12 AVST-PV                   NT    1:17.68  
       35.36  1:17.68                                                      
 20 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              1:15.82    1:17.73  
       35.39  1:17.73                                                      
 21 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV              1:22.51    1:18.26  
       35.07  1:18.26                                                      
 22 Kearns, Chris A           12 YORK-PV              1:21.52    1:18.38  
       35.86  1:18.38                                                      
 23 Risse, Bill T             11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:18.52  
       35.11  1:18.52                                                      
 24 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV              1:21.50    1:18.56  
       38.08  1:18.56                                                      
 25 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              1:20.29    1:19.00  
       38.50  1:19.00                                                      
 26 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV              1:22.48    1:19.16  
       35.66  1:19.16                                                      
 27 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV              1:35.32    1:19.33  
       38.32  1:19.33                                                      
 28 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              1:20.36    1:19.51  
       38.11  1:19.51                                                      
 29 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              1:21.45    1:19.77  
       38.67  1:19.77                                                      
 30 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O      11 MAKO-PV              1:18.75    1:20.57  
       36.71  1:20.57                                                      
 31 Brumas, William M         12 TCSD-PV              1:32.88    1:20.68  
       36.88  1:20.68                                                      
 32 Berglund, Brian D         11 MAKO-PV              1:24.32    1:20.85  
       35.11  1:20.85                                                      
 33 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              1:22.64    1:20.87  
       36.71  1:20.87                                                      
 34 Stronko, Jake M           11 OCCS-PV              1:21.84    1:20.91  
       35.85  1:20.91                                                      
 35 Hink, Johnny J            12 VSC-PV               1:22.96    1:21.59  
       40.96  1:21.59                                                      
 36 Root, Kevin S             11 MAKO-PV              1:21.37    1:21.63  
       36.12  1:21.63                                                      
 37 Knight, Taylor G          12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:22.90  
       36.67  1:22.90                                                      
 38 Bealey, Michael H         12 MAKO-PV              1:21.97    1:23.10  
       38.85  1:23.10                                                      
 39 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV              1:22.82    1:24.09  
       39.39  1:24.09                                                      
 40 Cram, Jared M             12 MAKO-PV              1:27.08    1:24.31  
       41.96  1:24.31                                                      
 41 Kerins, Douglas P         12 MAKO-PV              1:25.41    1:25.25  
       39.53  1:25.25                                                      
 42 Salomon, Jared P          11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:25.48  
       39.32  1:25.48                                                      
 43 Bare, Ryan J              12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:25.70  
       38.61  1:25.70                                                      
 44 Sexton, James A           12 TCSD-PV              1:26.50    1:25.97  
       40.20  1:25.97                                                      
 45 Malm, Peter T             11 YORK-PV              1:23.82    1:26.51  
 46 Slattery, Peter H         11 YORK-PV              1:33.42    1:27.51  
       42.58  1:27.51                                                      
 47 Hahn, Joshua A            11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:28.94  
       42.37  1:28.94                                                      
 48 Mittan, Timothy A         12 AVST-PV                   NT    1:32.20  
       43.28  1:32.20                                                      
 49 Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV              1:35.69    1:32.46  
       41.51  1:32.46                                                      
 50 Heath, Thejs A            12 YORK-PV              1:30.25    1:32.96  
       46.20  1:32.96                                                      
 51 Baer, Mitch M             11 YORK-PV              1:35.26    1:33.14  
       45.80  1:33.14                                                      
 52 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              1:56.27    1:36.75  
       47.12  1:36.75                                                      
 53 Tusing, Scott K           11 TCSD-PV              1:47.37    1:41.02  
       50.39  1:41.02                                                      
 54 Burton, Nicholas M        11 AVST-PV              1:47.79    1:43.36  
       48.70  1:43.36                                                      
 55 Rayes, Majid S            12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:43.44  
       51.08  1:43.44                                                      
 56 Schmidt, Thomas L         11 AVST-PV                   NT    1:48.67  
       51.18  1:48.67                                                      
 -- Morris, Blake J           12 YORK-PV              2:15.32         DQ  
       52.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Pitler, Will B            12 TCSD-PV              1:51.81         DQ  
       49.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Jamison, Cole G           11 AVST-PV              1:19.49         NS  
 -- Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Lynn, Nick B              12 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Clark, Chris              12 HACC-PV              1:13.95         NS  
 -- Rippert, Joe D            12 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV              1:25.82         NS  
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV              1:18.56         NS  
 -- Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:37.64         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               2:21.57    2:19.82   20  
       32.77  1:09.14  1:47.26  2:19.82                                    
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:26.93    2:20.63   17  
       30.83  1:06.91  1:48.82  2:20.63                                    
  3 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              2:29.89    2:28.84   16  
       31.38  1:09.32  1:54.43  2:28.84                                    
  4 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV              2:37.96    2:29.74   15  
       32.57  1:15.21  1:55.54  2:29.74                                    
  5 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:32.85    2:30.41   14  
       32.28  1:11.75  1:56.29  2:30.41                                    
  6 Weinberg, Matt A          12 MAKO-PV              2:34.50    2:43.04   13  
       36.03  1:19.99  2:10.80  2:43.04                                    
  7 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              2:45.16    2:43.08   12  
       38.00  1:19.74  2:08.58  2:43.08                                    
  8 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              2:46.58    2:47.67   11  
       40.56  1:22.60  2:12.35  2:47.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV               2:47.57    2:41.83    9  
       33.02  1:12.41  2:04.37  2:41.83                                    
 10 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              2:46.72    2:44.81    7  
       35.55  1:18.42  2:09.74  2:44.81                                    
 11 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV              2:48.45    2:49.83    6  
       39.61  1:23.49  2:11.26  2:49.83                                    
 12 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV               2:53.07    2:52.50    5  
       38.63  1:24.41  2:13.81  2:52.50                                    
 13 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV              3:03.29    2:54.26    4  
       35.21  1:18.47  2:11.73  2:54.26                                    
 14 Gibson, Grant B           12 YORK-PV              3:03.07    3:01.98    3  
       40.52  1:25.29  2:22.50  3:01.98                                    
 -- Sung, Nicholas J          12 TCSD-PV              2:46.88         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, AJ                  12 AAC-PV               2:26.66    2:21.57  
       32.81  1:08.55  1:48.12  2:21.57                                    
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                   NT    2:26.93  
       31.09  1:08.39  1:54.57  2:26.93                                    
  3 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              2:37.85    2:29.89  
       32.01  1:09.35  1:54.16  2:29.89                                    
  4 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:37.12    2:32.85  
       31.88  1:11.72  1:56.28  2:32.85                                    
  5 Weinberg, Matt A          12 MAKO-PV              2:35.00    2:34.50  
       33.20  1:14.26  2:00.95  2:34.50                                    
  6 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              2:38.05    2:34.93  
       34.74  1:15.40  1:59.55  2:34.93                                    
  7 Collins, Jack F           12 FBST-PV              2:50.90    2:37.96  
       34.02  1:18.25  2:01.57  2:37.96                                    
  8 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              2:39.21    2:45.16  
       38.14  1:20.56  2:10.13  2:45.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              2:52.62    2:46.58  
       41.76  1:22.03  2:12.73  2:46.58                                    
 10 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              2:54.63    2:46.72  
       35.86  1:19.91  2:11.62  2:46.72                                    
 11 Sung, Nicholas J          12 TCSD-PV              2:45.89    2:46.88  
       35.56  1:18.12  2:11.65  2:46.88                                    
 12 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              2:45.74    2:47.10  
       36.37  1:18.61  2:10.71  2:47.10                                    
 13 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV               2:46.99    2:47.57  
       37.16  1:18.13  2:10.27  2:47.57                                    
 14 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV              2:55.65    2:48.45  
       38.55  1:22.49  2:10.44  2:48.45                                    
 15 Morres, Alexander         11 OCCS-PV              3:05.50    2:51.34  
       39.43  1:25.31  2:12.53  2:51.34                                    
 16 Ham, Conor D              11 AAC-PV               3:06.10    2:53.07  
       38.49  1:22.57  2:12.77  2:53.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Grant B           12 YORK-PV                   NT    3:03.07  
       40.94  1:27.86  2:24.84  3:03.07                                    
 18 Fowler, Michael J         12 AVST-PV              3:08.90    3:03.29  
       37.67  1:24.95  2:18.63  3:03.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Friedrichs, Matthew S     12 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:09.18  
       40.76  1:28.53  2:26.92  3:09.18                                    
 20 Clark, Carlos K           11 YORK-PV                   NT    3:13.13  
       43.46  1:32.50  2:31.67  3:13.13                                    
 21 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              4:02.80    3:26.53  
       53.46  1:42.30  2:41.42  3:26.53                                    
 22 Overend, Christopher D    11 TCSD-PV                   NT    3:27.71  
       43.81  1:32.26  2:38.40  3:27.71                                    
 -- McKinley, Peter M         11 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
       51.70  1:38.19  2:44.86       DQ                                    
 -- Frank, Nate B             11 VSC-PV               3:46.15         DQ  
       46.49  1:36.37  2:38.99       DQ                                    
 -- Sargent, Eric D           11 OCCS-PV              2:51.53         NS  
 -- Perrot, Hunter G          11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Greene, Will K            11 YORK-PV              3:52.64         NS  
 -- Angle, Will J             11 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:52.56    1:51.67   40  
       28.28    57.00  1:02.27  1:51.67                                    
  2 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:55.49    1:54.86   34  
     1) Canner, Robert T 12             2) Stevens, Matthew D 11          
     3) Abdo, Brian D 12                4) Douville, Colin J 11           
       29.38    35.56    57.39  1:54.86                                    
  3 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:57.24    1:57.74   32  
       29.97    35.79    58.97  1:57.74                                    
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:59.54    1:57.86   30  
     1) Harbaugh, Kirk A 12             2) Jansen, Devin A 11             
     3) Stronko, Jake M 11              4) Sargent, Eric D 11             
       28.62    35.35    57.90  1:57.86                                    
  5 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:02.42    2:01.62   28  
       29.47  1:00.45  1:07.77  2:01.62                                    
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'E'                            2:21.55         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'F'                                 NT         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            2:18.09         NS  
 -- Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 2:03.04         NS  
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:54.53         NS  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:08.50         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:53.50         NS  
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:17.37         NS  
     1) Sasser, Andrew J 11             2) Wenzinger, Eric J 11           
     3) Hughes, Dan 11                  4) Fleming, Christopher A 12      
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            2:10.71         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            2:07.12         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:06.18    2:02.73   40  
       31.32  1:05.81  1:36.16  2:02.73                                    
  2 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:14.09    2:13.21   34  
     1) Stevens, Matthew D 11           2) Abdo, Brian D 12               
     3) Canner, Robert T 12             4) Douville, Colin J 11           
       32.94  1:12.49  1:49.17  2:13.21                                    
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:13.01    2:14.95   32  
     1) Stronko, Jake M 11              2) Harbaugh, Kirk A 12            
     3) Sargent, Eric D 11              4) Jansen, Devin A 11             
       32.27  1:16.88  1:46.96  2:14.95                                    
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:17.86    2:14.96   30  
       35.89  1:13.24  1:46.21  2:14.96                                    
  5 Victor Swim Club-PV  'A'                          2:24.55    2:16.38   28  
     1) Marshall, Jeff B 11             2) Hink, Johnny J 12              
     3) Herrmann, Ricky A 12            4) Des Roches, Jake J 12          
       35.37  1:15.08  1:44.45  2:16.38                                    
  6 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 2:20.61    2:20.49   26  
       34.52  1:17.23  1:50.55  2:20.49                                    
  7 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:16.79    2:25.53   24  
       37.80  1:22.26  1:52.45  2:25.53                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Thomas J           11 AVST-PV              6:02.28    5:58.56   20  
       31.32  1:07.56  1:43.78  2:20.76  2:57.93  3:34.85  4:11.96  4:48.18
     5:25.01  5:58.56                                                      
  2 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              6:14.72    6:01.47   17  
       32.07  1:08.40  1:45.93  2:24.12  3:01.11  3:37.89  4:15.31  4:51.58
     5:28.36  6:01.47                                                      
  3 Harbaugh, Kirk A          12 OCCS-PV              7:05.96    6:04.77   16  
       31.07  1:06.78  1:44.82  2:22.69  3:00.51  3:37.65  4:14.96  4:52.50
     5:29.36  6:04.77                                                      
  4 Douville, Colin J         11 FAST-PV              6:30.52    6:14.65   15  
       33.64  1:11.23  1:49.25  2:27.14  3:05.01  3:43.05  4:21.84  4:59.80
     5:38.13  6:14.65                                                      
  5 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              6:42.96    6:23.07   14  
       33.19  1:11.52  1:50.27  2:30.59  3:10.98  3:50.77  4:30.53  5:47.30
     6:23.02  6:23.07                                                      
  6 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              6:22.93    6:23.25   13  
       32.07  1:08.57  1:46.20  2:25.73  3:05.46  3:45.89  4:26.55  5:07.19
     5:47.59  6:23.25                                                      
  7 Gasparis, Steven J        12 TCSD-PV              6:15.20    6:29.53   12  
       33.18  1:11.67  1:51.71  3:14.55  3:53.55                    5:53.30
     6:29.62  6:29.53                                                      
  8 Sung, Nicholas J          12 TCSD-PV                   NT    6:31.92   11  
       34.37  1:12.49  1:52.74  2:33.52  3:13.98  3:54.72  4:34.82  5:15.18
     5:54.92  6:31.92                                                      
  9 Des Roches, Jake J        12 VSC-PV               6:51.17    6:34.02    9  
       36.41  1:16.66  1:57.07  2:36.82  3:16.28  3:55.97  4:35.83  5:15.42
     5:55.39  6:34.02                                                      
 10 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV                   NT    6:34.07    7  
       35.96  1:16.69  1:57.92  2:38.22  3:18.65  3:58.74  4:38.25  5:18.67
     5:57.73  6:34.07                                                      
 11 Weinberg, Matt A          12 MAKO-PV              6:10.00    6:40.39    6  
       33.32  1:13.13  1:53.95  2:35.10  3:16.33  3:58.07  4:39.42  5:20.13
     6:00.29  6:40.39                                                      
 12 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV              6:40.00    6:42.25    5  
       34.93  1:14.08  1:54.65  2:35.99  3:17.87  3:59.35  4:40.98  5:22.82
     6:03.59  6:42.25                                                      
 13 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O      11 MAKO-PV              6:40.00    6:42.72    4  
       35.94  1:15.74  1:57.57  2:39.21  3:20.36  4:01.85  4:42.87  5:24.88
     6:04.87  6:42.72                                                      
 14 Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV               6:35.60    6:52.23    3  
       34.73  1:14.06  1:55.44  2:37.49  3:20.49  4:04.23  4:46.49  5:29.22
     6:11.37  6:52.23                                                      
 15 Clark, Carlos K           11 YORK-PV                   NT    7:09.80    2  
       39.31  1:22.37  2:06.36  2:49.71  3:33.06  4:15.30  4:58.88  5:43.92
     6:26.97  7:09.80                                                      
 -- Stevens, Matthew D        11 FAST-PV              5:53.51        SCR  
 -- Doar, Steven P            11 MAKO-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR