Swim & Rock Invitational
Oak Marr Receation Center
November 22-24, 2002
PVI-03--09
Meet Results -Yards


Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                15.90      15.31   20  
  2 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                15.74      15.56   16.5
  2 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                 15.50      15.56   16.5
  4 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV                15.84      15.93   15  
  5 Troncoso, Alessandra S     8 VSC-PV                 17.77      15.96   14  
  6 Dona, Reanna A             8 FBST-PV                17.73      16.50   13  
  7 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      7 TCSD-PV                18.13      16.53   12  
  8 McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      16.65   11  
  9 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                17.57      16.90    9  
 10 Chafin, Erica T            8 MAKO-PV                   NT      16.93    7  
 11 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                18.06      17.03    6  
 12 Speers, Abigail M          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      17.18    5  
 13 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                19.75      17.21    4  
 14 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                17.73      17.27    3  
 15 Anderson, Megan S          7 OCCS-PV                18.02      17.71    2  
 16 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                 18.05      18.06    1  
 17 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                18.59      18.18  
 18 Rogers, Rachel M           8 MAKO-PV                19.09      18.25  
 19 Mallon, Jackie             8 OCCS-PV                18.46      18.28  
 20 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                22.46      18.31  
 20 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                19.52      18.31  
 22 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                18.06      18.40  
 23 Williams, Anna E           8 TCSD-PV                19.68      18.45  
 24 Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                17.87      18.59  
 25 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                19.10      18.71  
 25 Dooley, Erin K             8 YORK-PV                   NT      18.71  
 27 Gardill, Claire E          8 MAKO-PV                18.71      18.78  
 28 Carney, Emily J            7 TCSD-PV                20.31      18.96  
 29 Bauman, Kate D             8 YORK-PV                19.73      19.03  
 30 Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                20.32      19.08  
 31 Ward, Rebecca L            7 MAKO-PV                18.59      19.15  
 32 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                18.76      19.24  
 33 Alagia, Madeline C         7 TCSD-PV                19.91      19.25  
 34 Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                20.75      19.34  
 35 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                21.61      19.43  
 36 Meade, Allie O             7 YORK-PV                   NT      19.47  
 37 Etherton, Sarah G          8 YORK-PV                   NT      19.50  
 38 Hopler, Michelle A         8 VSC-PV                 20.28      19.55  
 39 Bagley, Laura M            8 AVST-PV                19.32      19.56  
 40 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                20.98      19.65  
 41 Layne, Amy E               6 YORK-PV                20.25      19.75  
 42 Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                18.88      19.81  
 43 Karakozoff, Claire A       8 YORK-PV                21.36      19.87  
 44 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                20.43      19.89  
 45 Wright, Laura A            7 YORK-PV                   NT      19.98  
 46 Latimer, Julie B           6 AVST-PV                20.44      20.12  
 46 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                19.10      20.12  
 48 Meyer, Caitlin N           8 YORK-PV                21.94      20.18  
 49 McCreary, Kaitlyn M        7 OCCS-PV                27.13      20.31  
 50 Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                22.00      20.53  
 51 Stupay, Lyndsey            8 AVST-PV                   NT      20.93  
 52 Cuomo, Kylie G             6 MAKO-PV                   NT      20.96  
 53 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    7 YORK-PV                   NT      21.37  
 54 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                20.98      21.59  
 55 McCranie, Abby K           7 MAKO-PV                   NT      21.65  
 56 Koger, Jaclyn A            6 YORK-PV                22.51      21.67  
 57 Neuffer, Cole P            8 YORK-PV                   NT      21.75  
 58 Kheirandish, Nakysa        8 VSC-PV                 21.80      22.03  
 59 Carlton, Kayla A           7 AVST-PV                22.94      22.04  
 60 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                24.87      22.25  
 61 Guthrie, Adeline C         8 FBST-PV                24.08      22.27  
 62 Padglotis, Aspasia C       6 AVST-PV                   NT      22.37  
 63 Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                21.59      22.40  
 63 Weltz, Olivia B            8 YORK-PV                22.16      22.40  
 65 Byrne, Mary C              7 TCSD-PV                24.65      22.59  
 66 Wirtz, Kathryn R           8 YORK-PV                22.07      22.78  
 67 Hemmer, Zoe K              6 YORK-PV                23.31      22.81  
 68 Luddy, Mary Kate K         6 VSC-PV                 25.04      23.09  
 69 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV                20.32      23.21  
 70 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                24.09      23.37  
 71 Sun, Jessica D             6 VSC-PV                 21.79      23.50  
 72 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                   NT      23.59  
 73 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                30.01      23.96  
 74 Wishnow, Samantha G        7 AVST-PV                   NT      24.76  
 75 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                21.31      25.21  
 76 Skardon, Padgett S         8 FBST-PV                   NT      25.28  
 77 Bauman, Sarah C            6 YORK-PV                28.11      25.70  
 78 Olguin, Kelsey E           8 VSC-PV                 28.74      26.31  
 79 Bullen, Lucy D             7 TCSD-PV                24.44      26.58  
 80 Hoffman, Kristia T         6 YORK-PV                33.83      26.75  
 81 Jin, Eunice                8 TCSD-PV                   NT      26.84  
 82 Diomede, Fernanda C        8 AVST-PV                29.11      27.26  
 83 Johnson, Lindsey P         7 AVST-PV                   NT      27.28  
 84 Brown, Noelle E            6 MAKO-PV                   NT      27.33  
 85 Nassetta, Kirby M          5 AAC-PV                 28.94      30.03  
 86 Schmitt, Genevieve K       5 AAC-PV                 33.08      31.31  
 87 Satterlee, Stephanie A     5 FBST-PV                   NT      32.00  
 88 Gully, Kara A              6 OCCS-PV                59.03      41.96  
 -- Maher, Colleen E           8 YORK-PV                23.18         NS  
 -- Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                20.13         NS  
 -- Mejia, Meahan R            7 AAC-PV                 25.00         NS  
 -- Canner, Catie M            8 FAST-PV                18.50         NS  
 -- Sharer, Grace E            6 YORK-PV                28.12         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                21.11         NS  
 -- Seibert, Mary Michael A    8 TCSD-PV                27.53         NS  
 -- Schuler, Morgan R          8 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- North, Jane L              7 TCSD-PV                23.24         NS  
 -- Allen, Sarah E             7 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV                36.77      35.29   20  
  2 Gathright, Jenny A         8 TCSD-PV                37.76      35.69   17  
  3 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                42.38      36.12   16  
  4 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                 37.44      36.40   15  
  5 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                   NT      37.61   14  
  6 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                41.62      37.84   13  
  7 Troncoso, Alessandra S     8 VSC-PV                    NT      37.93   12  
  8 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                39.31      38.39   11  
  9 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                40.99      38.50    9  
 10 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                   NT      38.80    7  
 11 McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      38.93    6  
 12 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      7 TCSD-PV                   NT      38.95    5  
 13 Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                45.93      39.62    4  
 14 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      40.06    3  
 15 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                 50.73      40.22    2  
 16 Canner, Catie M            8 FAST-PV                44.81      40.44    1  
 17 Mulvehill, Leah R          8 OCCS-PV                43.59      40.59  
 18 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                41.07      40.65  
 19 Zimmerman, Lina S          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      40.85  
 20 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                40.79      40.93  
 21 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      41.10  
 22 Speers, Abigail M          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      41.47  
 23 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                   NT      41.54  
 24 Pearson, Kylie A           8 AVST-PV                   NT      42.06  
 25 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                50.45      42.91  
 26 Bagley, Laura M            8 AVST-PV                42.59      43.30  
 27 Alagia, Madeline C         7 TCSD-PV                43.20      43.58  
 28 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                45.09      43.66  
 29 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                   NT      43.94  
 30 Gardill, Claire E          8 MAKO-PV                42.47      43.99  
 31 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                   NT      44.34  
 32 Ward, Rebecca L            7 MAKO-PV                43.00      44.99  
 33 Bragaw-Butler, Alison G    8 AAC-PV                    NT      45.34  
 34 Newton, Sophie M           8 AVST-PV                   NT      45.88  
 35 Stupay, Lyndsey            8 AVST-PV                   NT      46.16  
 36 Tenney, Katherine L        8 TCSD-PV                   NT      46.21  
 37 Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                   NT      47.22  
 38 Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                   NT      47.36  
 39 Karakozoff, Claire A       8 YORK-PV                   NT      47.45  
 40 Wright, Laura A            7 YORK-PV                   NT      47.62  
 41 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV                47.12      47.68  
 42 Hall, Addison D            7 AVST-PV                   NT      48.31  
 43 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                   NT      48.72  
 44 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                47.01      49.75  
 45 Benedict, Jacqueline M     8 VSC-PV                    NT      50.68  
 46 Weltz, Olivia B            8 YORK-PV                   NT      50.77  
 47 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                54.94      51.42  
 48 Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                55.89      51.59  
 49 Padglotis, Aspasia C       6 AVST-PV                   NT      52.31  
 50 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                54.38      52.82  
 51 Hemmer, Zoe K              6 YORK-PV                   NT      53.53  
 52 Tober, Emma                8 AAC-PV                    NT      54.43  
 53 Marsh, Jessica K           8 AVST-PV                   NT      55.37  
 54 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                53.20      56.52  
 55 North, Jane L              7 TCSD-PV                   NT      56.56  
 56 Olguin, Kelsey E           8 VSC-PV                    NT      58.57  
 57 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                56.80      58.87  
 58 Cereijido-Bloche, Cecili   8 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:01.63  
 59 Cohen, Nina E              7 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:04.56  
 60 Rotenberg, Chloe           7 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:04.85  
 61 Nassetta, Kirby M          5 AAC-PV               1:04.78    1:11.84  
 -- Roesel, Erica C            8 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Byrne, Mary C              7 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Allen, Jenny L             7 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                47.86         NS  
 -- Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Moretti, Samantha N        8 OCCS-PV                50.47         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV              1:21.40    1:22.22   20  
  2 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV              1:28.23    1:24.84   17  
  3 Sun, Mary D                8 VSC-PV               1:28.91    1:27.12   16  
  4 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV              1:26.66    1:28.84   15  
  5 Mulvehill, Leah R          8 OCCS-PV              1:33.77    1:29.90   14  
  6 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:31.61   13  
  7 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV              1:41.59    1:34.28   12  
  8 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:34.51   11  
  9 Canner, Catie M            8 FAST-PV              1:34.25    1:35.36    9  
 10 Locke, Shelby M            8 VSC-PV               1:41.81    1:35.68    7  
 11 Speers, Abigail M          8 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:37.75    6  
 12 Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                   NT    1:39.74    5  
 13 Etherton, Sarah G          8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:42.59    4  
 14 Anderson, Megan S          7 OCCS-PV              1:57.81    1:42.78    3  
 15 Williams, Anna E           8 TCSD-PV              1:43.34    1:42.92    2  
 16 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                    NT    1:43.28    1  
 17 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:47.36  
 18 Alagia, Madeline C         7 TCSD-PV              1:54.80    1:50.17  
 19 Lee, Jinhee S              7 FBST-PV                   NT    1:50.35  
 20 Carney, Emily J            7 TCSD-PV              2:01.38    1:55.10  
 21 Layne, Amy E               6 YORK-PV              2:12.97    1:56.43  
 22 Wirtz, Kathryn R           8 YORK-PV                   NT    2:00.26  
 23 Wishnow, Samantha G        7 AVST-PV                   NT    2:03.86  
 24 Jenson-Moran, Grace H      8 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:09.30  
 25 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV              2:27.40    2:16.26  
 26 Yohansen, Emma             7 YORK-PV                   NT    2:34.05  
 -- Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                20.30      18.93   20  
  2 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                20.70      19.13   17  
  3 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV                19.74      19.75   16  
  4 Troncoso, Alessandra S     8 VSC-PV                 22.40      20.38   15  
  5 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                22.05      21.13   14  
  6 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                22.22      21.40   13  
  7 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                22.11      21.53   12  
  8 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                24.67      21.56   11  
  9 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                 21.20      21.59    9  
 10 Ward, Rebecca L            7 MAKO-PV                23.00      21.69    7  
 11 Zimmerman, Lina S          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      21.89    6  
 12 McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      21.90    5  
 13 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                27.17      21.93    4  
 14 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      7 TCSD-PV                   NT      22.12    3  
 15 Meade, Allie O             7 YORK-PV                   NT      22.13    2  
 16 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                22.02      22.18    0.5
 16 Bagley, Laura M            8 AVST-PV                23.06      22.18    0.5
 18 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                22.77      22.28  
 19 Pearson, Kylie A           8 AVST-PV                   NT      22.31  
 20 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                24.72      22.40  
 20 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                22.16      22.40  
 22 Speers, Abigail M          8 TCSD-PV                23.56      22.53  
 23 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                26.18      22.87  
 24 McCranie, Abby K           7 MAKO-PV                   NT      23.15  
 25 Newton, Sophie M           8 AVST-PV                24.96      23.31  
 26 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                24.41      23.32  
 27 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                 23.54      23.46  
 27 Cuomo, Kylie G             6 MAKO-PV                   NT      23.46  
 29 Stupay, Lyndsey            8 AVST-PV                   NT      23.84  
 30 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                27.64      24.03  
 31 Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                25.47      24.15  
 31 Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                25.16      24.15  
 33 Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                24.53      24.31  
 34 Latimer, Julie B           6 AVST-PV                27.89      24.93  
 35 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV                24.41      25.00  
 36 Gardill, Claire E          8 MAKO-PV                22.81      25.03  
 37 Tenney, Katherine L        8 TCSD-PV                25.94      25.04  
 38 Karakozoff, Claire A       8 YORK-PV                29.11      25.09  
 39 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                29.17      25.15  
 40 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                27.63      25.21  
 41 Roesel, Erica C            8 TCSD-PV                   NT      25.26  
 42 Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                26.03      25.42  
 43 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                26.99      25.70  
 44 Benedict, Jacqueline M     8 VSC-PV                 27.58      25.78  
 45 Sutton, Haley              7 MAKO-PV                   NT      25.83  
 45 Hemmer, Zoe K              6 YORK-PV                27.37      25.83  
 47 Carlton, Kayla A           7 AVST-PV                   NT      26.06  
 48 Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                24.31      26.12  
 49 Marsh, Jessica K           8 AVST-PV                27.89      26.16  
 50 Hall, Addison D            7 AVST-PV                   NT      26.38  
 51 Wright, Laura A            7 YORK-PV                   NT      27.00  
 52 Koger, Jaclyn A            6 YORK-PV                29.52      27.37  
 53 Alagia, Madeline C         7 TCSD-PV                28.30      27.60  
 54 North, Jane L              7 TCSD-PV                28.25      27.87  
 55 Wishnow, Samantha G        7 AVST-PV                28.88      27.93  
 56 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                29.65      28.04  
 57 Linton, Jessica T          8 AAC-PV                 27.18      28.43  
 58 Diomede, Fernanda C        8 AVST-PV                38.22      28.71  
 59 Cereijido-Bloche, Cecili   8 TCSD-PV                   NT      28.75  
 60 Padglotis, Aspasia C       6 AVST-PV                31.41      29.03  
 61 Tober, Emma                8 AAC-PV                    NT      29.84  
 62 Worley, Brooke E           7 MAKO-PV                   NT      29.93  
 63 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                29.07      30.25  
 64 Olguin, Kelsey E           8 VSC-PV                 31.28      32.52  
 65 Satterlee, Stephanie A     5 FBST-PV                34.99      33.13  
 66 Cohen, Nina E              7 TCSD-PV                   NT      33.31  
 67 Keevey, Carrie             6 AVST-PV                   NT      34.32  
 68 Nassetta, Kirby M          5 AAC-PV                 38.26      40.34  
 -- Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                24.93         NS  
 -- Byrne, Mary C              7 TCSD-PV                26.95         NS  
 -- Sharer, Grace E            6 YORK-PV                33.32        SCR  
 -- Moretti, Samantha N        8 OCCS-PV                28.30        SCR  
 -- Allen, Jenny L             7 TCSD-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Schuler, Morgan R          8 MAKO-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troncoso, Alessandra S     8 VSC-PV                 45.70      43.89   20  
  2 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      45.76   17  
  3 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                47.32      46.89   16  
  4 Sun, Mary D                8 VSC-PV                 46.30      47.09   15  
  5 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                   NT      47.21   14  
  6 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                   NT      47.35   13  
  7 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                57.46      48.08   12  
  8 Dona, Reanna A             8 FBST-PV                   NT      48.75   11  
  9 Rogers, Rachel M           8 MAKO-PV                   NT      49.04    9  
 10 McKinley, Sarah I          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      49.09    7  
 11 Bagley, Laura M            8 AVST-PV                50.90      49.35    6  
 12 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                   NT      49.46    5  
 13 Ward, Rebecca L            7 MAKO-PV                49.00      49.49    4  
 14 Gardill, Claire E          8 MAKO-PV                51.60      50.13    3  
 15 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                 50.84      50.49    2  
 16 Dooley, Erin K             8 YORK-PV                   NT      50.59    1  
 17 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                50.91      51.54  
 18 Locke, Shelby M            8 VSC-PV                    NT      51.72  
 19 Williams, Anna E           8 TCSD-PV                56.08      52.32  
 20 McCranie, Abby K           7 MAKO-PV                   NT      52.43  
 21 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                   NT      52.81  
 22 Meyer, Caitlin N           8 YORK-PV                   NT      53.32  
 23 Sun, Jessica D             6 VSC-PV                    NT      53.93  
 24 Karakozoff, Claire A       8 YORK-PV                   NT      54.14  
 25 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV                53.94      54.32  
 26 Byrne, Mary C              7 TCSD-PV                   NT      54.46  
 27 Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                   NT      54.66  
 28 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                   NT      55.09  
 29 Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                54.96      55.29  
 30 Hemmer, Zoe K              6 YORK-PV                   NT      56.13  
 31 Kheirandish, Nakysa        8 VSC-PV                    NT      56.90  
 32 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                   NT      57.42  
 33 Luddy, Mary Kate K         6 VSC-PV                    NT      58.80  
 34 Hopler, Michelle A         8 VSC-PV               1:02.31    1:00.36  
 35 Lee, Jinhee S              7 FBST-PV                   NT    1:01.10  
 36 Layne, Amy E               6 YORK-PV              1:04.02    1:01.22  
 37 Force, Jackie K            8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:04.52  
 38 Skardon, Padgett S         8 FBST-PV                   NT    1:05.00  
 39 Johnson, Lindsey P         7 AVST-PV                   NT    1:08.15  
 40 Bullen, Lucy D             7 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:09.41  
 -- Jin, Eunice                8 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olguin, Kelsey E           8 VSC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Maher, Colleen E           8 YORK-PV                56.39         NS  
 -- Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                54.56         NS  
 -- Seibert, Mary Michael A    8 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- North, Jane L              7 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV                22.60      21.18   20  
  2 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                23.88      22.52   17  
  3 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                23.01      23.15   16  
  4 Zimmerman, Lina S          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      23.53   15  
  5 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                25.10      23.60   14  
  6 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                25.93      23.84   13  
  7 Canner, Catie M            8 FAST-PV                27.33      24.25   12  
  8 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                28.17      24.57   11  
  9 Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                24.33      24.67    9  
 10 Ward, Rebecca L            7 MAKO-PV                25.63      24.81    7  
 11 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                25.99      25.29    6  
 12 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      26.57    5  
 13 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                26.13      26.67    4  
 14 Roesel, Erica C            8 TCSD-PV                25.31      26.80    3  
 15 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                29.87      26.93    2  
 16 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                27.36      27.00    1  
 17 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                    NT      27.12  
 18 Bragaw-Butler, Alison G    8 AAC-PV                    NT      27.15  
 19 Wright, Laura A            7 YORK-PV                   NT      27.21  
 20 Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                28.73      27.40  
 21 Anderson, Megan S          7 OCCS-PV                28.13      27.75  
 22 Benedict, Jacqueline M     8 VSC-PV                 29.21      27.87  
 23 Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                   NT      28.06  
 24 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                32.48      28.37  
 25 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                29.81      28.46  
 26 Carlton, Kayla A           7 AVST-PV                28.79      28.56  
 27 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                26.57      28.82  
 28 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                32.74      29.62  
 29 Linton, Jessica T          8 AAC-PV                    NT      29.74  
 30 Newton, Sophie M           8 AVST-PV                   NT      30.32  
 31 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                30.95      30.34  
 32 Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                36.37      30.43  
 33 Tober, Emma                8 AAC-PV                    NT      31.17  
 34 Rotenberg, Chloe           7 TCSD-PV                   NT      31.46  
 35 Marsh, Jessica K           8 AVST-PV                36.21      32.32  
 36 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                36.82      32.51  
 37 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.62  
 38 Wishnow, Samantha G        7 AVST-PV                   NT      32.84  
 39 Olguin, Kelsey E           8 VSC-PV                    NT      33.79  
 40 Koger, Jaclyn A            6 YORK-PV                   NT      34.10  
 41 Worley, Brooke E           7 MAKO-PV                   NT      34.29  
 42 Hemmer, Zoe K              6 YORK-PV                   NT      34.54  
 43 Cereijido-Bloche, Cecili   8 TCSD-PV                   NT      35.46  
 44 Satterlee, Stephanie A     5 FBST-PV                   NT      35.48  
 45 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                   NT      45.63  
 -- Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                28.61         DQ  
 -- Latimer, Julie B           6 AVST-PV                32.49         DQ  
 -- Diomede, Fernanda C        8 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keevey, Carrie             6 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Allen, Jenny L             7 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cohen, Nina E              7 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                30.08         DQ  
 -- McCranie, Abby K           7 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schuler, Morgan R          8 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                32.23         DQ  
 -- Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Weltz, Olivia B            8 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                29.75         DQ  
 -- Nassetta, Kirby M          5 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sharer, Grace E            6 YORK-PV                58.66         NS  
 -- Byrne, Mary C              7 TCSD-PV                26.54         NS  
 -- Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                24.63         NS  
 -- Moretti, Samantha N        8 OCCS-PV                36.41         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Kate D             8 YORK-PV                54.84      48.47   20  
  2 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV                49.93      49.00   17  
  3 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                57.76      49.26   16  
  4 Troncoso, Alessandra S     8 VSC-PV                 50.45      49.34   15  
  5 Sun, Mary D                8 VSC-PV                 53.04      49.38   14  
  6 Ratcliff, Georgia K        7 YORK-PV              1:04.12      50.93   13  
  7 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                   NT      51.77   12  
  8 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                56.01      51.90   11  
  9 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      7 TCSD-PV                   NT      52.68    9  
 10 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                    NT      53.09    7  
 11 Meyer, Caitlin N           8 YORK-PV                56.91      54.19    6  
 12 Reft, Katherine E          8 YORK-PV                   NT      54.40    5  
 13 Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                   NT      55.91    4  
 14 Dooley, Erin K             8 YORK-PV                   NT      55.99    3  
 15 Ward, Rebecca L            7 MAKO-PV                56.00      57.03    1.5
 15 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                56.86      57.03    1.5
 17 Byrne, Mary C              7 TCSD-PV                   NT      57.94  
 18 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      58.25  
 19 Mallon, Jackie             8 OCCS-PV                54.88      58.94  
 20 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV              1:09.23    1:00.25  
 21 Alagia, Madeline C         7 TCSD-PV              1:03.56    1:00.71  
 22 Carney, Emily J            7 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:00.72  
 23 Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV              1:05.82    1:01.78  
 24 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV              1:01.78    1:02.10  
 25 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                    NT    1:02.29  
 26 Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                   NT    1:02.39  
 27 Anderson, Megan S          7 OCCS-PV              1:06.46    1:02.66  
 28 Wright, Laura A            7 YORK-PV                   NT    1:03.39  
 29 Carlton, Kayla A           7 AVST-PV                   NT    1:03.43  
 30 Guthrie, Adeline C         8 FBST-PV              1:22.13    1:04.08  
 31 Kheirandish, Nakysa        8 VSC-PV                    NT    1:04.24  
 32 Canner, Catie M            8 FAST-PV                50.82    1:05.71  
 33 Luddy, Mary Kate K         6 VSC-PV                    NT    1:06.06  
 34 Hopler, Michelle A         8 VSC-PV                    NT    1:06.64  
 35 Mulvehill, Leah R          8 OCCS-PV              1:01.56    1:13.97  
 36 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:14.81  
 37 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    7 YORK-PV                   NT    1:24.19  
 38 Force, Jackie K            8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:25.57  
 -- Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                52.31         DQ  
 -- Kirby, Katrina R           8 AVST-PV                56.28         DQ  
 -- Nassetta, Kirby M          5 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chafin, Erica T            8 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV              1:06.00         DQ  
 -- Sun, Jessica D             6 VSC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                32.52         DQ  
 -- Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCreary, Kaitlyn M        7 OCCS-PV              1:19.34         NS  
 -- Allen, Sarah E             7 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Seibert, Mary Michael A    8 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV              1:11.83         NS  
 -- Queen, Alison C            8 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Maher, Colleen E           8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                18.25      17.46   20  
  2 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                20.52      18.27   17  
  3 Reft, Katherine E          8 YORK-PV                21.08      18.59   16  
  4 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                21.68      18.90   15  
  5 Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                21.20      19.46   14  
  6 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                 18.32      19.62   13  
  7 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                20.88      19.75   12  
  8 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                21.44      19.94   11  
  9 Chafin, Erica T            8 MAKO-PV                   NT      20.00    9  
 10 Dona, Reanna A             8 FBST-PV                   NT      20.03    7  
 11 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                19.97      20.37    5.5
 11 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                25.57      20.37    5.5
 13 MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV                20.33      20.40    4  
 14 Bauman, Kate D             8 YORK-PV                22.21      20.46    3  
 15 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      7 TCSD-PV                20.82      20.53    2  
 16 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                25.72      20.62    1  
 17 Rogers, Rachel M           8 MAKO-PV                23.89      20.95  
 18 Canner, Catie M            8 FAST-PV                   NT      21.50  
 19 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                21.56      21.63  
 20 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                20.06      21.87  
 21 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                29.52      22.15  
 22 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                 21.64      22.53  
 23 Mallon, Jackie             8 OCCS-PV                21.98      22.75  
 24 Mulvehill, Leah R          8 OCCS-PV                24.62      23.23  
 25 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV                 26.36      23.34  
 26 Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                   NT      23.35  
 27 Dooley, Erin K             8 YORK-PV                   NT      23.56  
 28 Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                   NT      23.65  
 29 Etherton, Sarah G          8 YORK-PV                   NT      23.78  
 30 Guthrie, Adeline C         8 FBST-PV                31.34      24.03  
 31 Wright, Laura A            7 YORK-PV                   NT      24.12  
 32 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                25.48      24.28  
 33 Speers, Abigail M          8 TCSD-PV                   NT      24.46  
 34 Mihaley, Monika K          7 TCSD-PV                24.14      24.51  
 35 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV                24.65      24.71  
 36 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                   NT      25.50  
 37 Caldwell, Katie E          8 AVST-PV                   NT      25.97  
 38 Wishnow, Samantha G        7 AVST-PV                27.73      26.77  
 39 Latimer, Julie B           6 AVST-PV                   NT      27.65  
 40 Evans, Jeannie C           8 YORK-PV                   NT      27.96  
 41 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                27.88      28.06  
 42 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                32.36      28.34  
 43 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                32.00      29.12  
 44 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                29.11      29.37  
 45 Cross, Annie M             8 TCSD-PV                   NT      29.91  
 46 Wirtz, Kathryn R           8 YORK-PV                28.12      30.15  
 47 Cuomo, Kylie G             6 MAKO-PV                   NT      31.14  
 48 Carlton, Kayla A           7 AVST-PV                   NT      31.37  
 49 Hemmer, Zoe K              6 YORK-PV                29.61      32.17  
 50 Olguin, Kelsey E           8 VSC-PV                    NT      32.50  
 51 Maher, Colleen E           8 YORK-PV                40.36      35.87  
 52 Bauman, Sarah C            6 YORK-PV                46.99      39.12  
 -- Bullen, Lucy D             7 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Locke, Shelby M            8 VSC-PV                 28.46         DQ  
 -- Neuffer, Cole P            8 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Noelle E            6 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stupay, Lyndsey            8 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hoffman, Kristia T         6 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nassetta, Kirby M          5 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Karakozoff, Claire A       8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                29.71         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                24.08         NS  
 -- Allen, Sarah E             7 TCSD-PV                22.17         NS  
 -- Shannon, Audrey E          8 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gathright, Jenny A         8 TCSD-PV                   NT      42.40   20  
  2 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                   NT      42.68   17  
  3 Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                   NT      45.24   16  
  4 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                   NT      45.63   15  
  5 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV                 44.96      50.12   14  
  6 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      53.99   13  
  7 Wishnow, Samantha G        7 AVST-PV                   NT      59.32   12  
  8 Anderson, Megan S          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:03.39   11  
  9 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV              1:06.70    1:17.07    9  
 -- Rotenberg, Chloe           7 TCSD-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gathright, Jenny A         8 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:31.84   20  
  2 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV              1:46.66    1:36.58   17  
  3 McDonough, Alison K        7 OCCS-PV              1:43.95    1:40.38   16  
  4 Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:42.04   15  
  5 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      7 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:42.75   14  
  6 Goldsby, Megan E           8 VSC-PV               2:02.93    1:44.05   13  
  7 Mulvehill, Leah R          8 OCCS-PV              1:47.62    1:44.69   12  
  8 Pyle, Olivia F             8 AAC-PV                    NT    1:44.90   11  
  9 Geinzer, Claire C          8 TCSD-PV                   NT    1:45.11    9  
 10 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV              2:05.38    1:45.68    7  
 11 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV              1:47.31    1:46.24    6  
 12 Nassetta, Mason E          7 AAC-PV               1:46.27    1:47.10    5  
 13 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 AVST-PV                   NT    1:48.29    4  
 14 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV              1:45.36    1:48.58    3  
 15 Pearson, Kylie A           8 AVST-PV                   NT    1:52.02    2  
 16 Bagley, Laura M            8 AVST-PV              2:11.78    1:52.29    1  
 17 Anderson, Megan S          7 OCCS-PV              2:27.08    1:52.39  
 18 Alagia, Madeline C         7 TCSD-PV              2:10.83    1:53.24  
 19 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:54.62  
 20 Schwindt, Katie M          7 MAKO-PV              2:03.87    1:56.75  
 21 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:59.40  
 22 Tenney, Katherine L        8 TCSD-PV                   NT    2:00.51  
 23 Carlton, Kayla A           7 AVST-PV              2:15.05    2:06.90  
 24 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                   NT    2:07.34  
 25 Denney, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                   NT    2:28.64  
 26 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:30.42  
 -- Troncoso, Alessandra S     8 VSC-PV               1:47.06         DQ  
 -- Clarke, Stephanie          8 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- MacDonald, Abby N          8 OCCS-PV              1:43.68         DQ  
 -- Eader, Elizabeth T         8 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strange, Jenna L           8 AVST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hall, Addison D            7 AVST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Speers, Abigail M          8 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Padglotis, Aspasia C       6 AVST-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:07.93    1:09.41   40  
     1) Hough, Kendall R 8              2) McDonough, Alison K 7          
     3) Anderson, Megan S 7             4) MacDonald, Abby N 8            
  2 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:08.39    1:09.53   34  
     1) Smith, Shannon F 8              2) Ratcliff, Georgia K 7          
     3) Salomon, Alisha M 8             4) Pollock, Apolonia S 8          
  3 Victor Swim Club-PV  'A'                          1:15.34    1:12.13   32  
  4 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:13.16    1:12.97   30  
  5 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:14.55    1:13.29   28  
     1) Carney, Emily J 7               2) Speers, Abigail M 8            
     3) Geinzer, Claire C 8             4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 7        
  6 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'A'                    1:22.40    1:15.72   26  
     1) Dona, Reanna A 8                2) Guthrie, Adeline C 8           
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 7             4) Eader, Elizabeth T 8           
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:14.96    1:15.74   24  
     1) Chafin, Erica T 8               2) Gardill, Claire E 8            
     3) Ward, Rebecca L 7               4) Shaw, Maggie E 8               
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:20.99    1:20.08   22  
     1) Wilkinson, Stephanie E 8        2) Schwindt, Katie M 7            
     3) Rye, Chantal T 8                4) Rogers, Rachel M 8             
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:29.35    1:22.31   18  
     1) Mulvehill, Leah R 8             2) Vincent, Taylor M 7            
     3) Jaeger, Michelle K 8            4) Mallon, Jackie 8               
 10 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            1:16.72    1:22.99   14  
     1) Bauman, Kate D 8                2) Dooley, Erin K 8               
     3) Layne, Amy E 6                  4) Suyama, Alina M 8              
 11 York Swim Club-PV  'E'                            1:33.09    1:23.47   12  
     1) Reft, Katherine E 8             2) Neuffer, Cole P 8              
     3) Langer-Phenis, Sydney S 7       4) Wright, Laura A 7              
 12 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'B'                 1:25.94    1:25.43   10  
 13 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:24.43    1:25.98    8  
     1) Jin, Eunice 8                   2) Cross, Annie M 8               
     3) Mihaley, Monika K 7             4) Alagia, Madeline C 7           
 14 York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            1:21.43    1:26.25    6  
     1) Wirtz, Kathryn R 8              2) Weltz, Olivia B 8              
     3) Smith, Amy M 8                  4) Meyer, Caitlin N 8             
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:26.60         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            1:27.53         NS  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'F'                            1:51.11         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:18.64    1:19.87   40  
  2 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:23.02    1:20.27   34  
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:22.82    1:22.14   32  
     1) Jaeger, Michelle K 8            2) McDonough, Alison K 7          
     3) Hough, Kendall R 8              4) MacDonald, Abby N 8            
  4 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:24.78    1:24.81   30  
  5 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            1:30.98    1:28.23   28  
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:29.73    1:30.42   26  
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:27.89    1:30.95   24  
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:39.59    1:35.11   22  
  9 Victor Swim Club-PV  'A'                          1:30.84    1:38.43   18  
 10 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'B'                 1:39.84    1:38.65   14  
 11 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'A'                    1:30.78    1:41.56   12  
     1) Eader, Elizabeth T 8            2) Moffitt, Hellen S 7            
     3) Zabowski, Celeste M 8           4) Satterlee, Stephanie A 5       
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                              NT    1:44.65   10  
 13 York Swim Club-PV  'C'                            1:46.69    1:55.10    8  
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:23.60         DQ  
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'D'                            1:55.00        SCR