Speedo Eastern States Senior Circuit Meet
Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex
November 16-17, 2002
Sanction #PVI-02-08

                        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Joel         19 Coast Guard-VA         21.06      21.54        
  2 Kegelman, Tim       17 Coast Guard-VA         21.13      21.66        
  3 Cowling, TJ         17 Coast Guard-VA         21.52      21.78        
  4 Beard, Scott        16 PSDN-VA                22.06      21.86        
  5 Walsh, Paul         17 Coast Guard-VA         22.60      22.23        
  6 Will, Chris         17 Clippers-MD            22.17      22.49        
  7 Parker, Dale        18 Rays-VA                22.65      22.82        
  8 Steadman, Grant     16 PSDN-VA                22.37      22.99        
  9 Bova, Jake          16 CCA-VA                 22.17      23.00        
 10 DeWEESE, Ryan       16 PSDN-VA                23.51      23.10        
 11 Reydams, Vincent    15 AAC-PV                 23.10      23.18        
 12 Amundsen, Aaron     18 FBST-PV                23.21      23.30        
 13 Amer, Nader         15 Seva-VA                23.33      23.46        
 14 Pollard, Corey      17 Coast Guard-VA         22.89      23.56        
 15 Zhang, Yuyu         17 Clippers-MD            23.93      23.59        
 15 Pinkston, Bryan     15 PSDN-VA                   NT      23.59        
 17 Krell, Ben          16 CCA-VA                 24.15      23.71        
 18 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV                23.85      23.75        
 19 Brown, Zack         18 PSDN-VA                24.25      23.76        
 20 Soniak, Chris       18 OCCS-PV                22.60      23.78        
 21 Hayden, Zachary     14 QDD-VA                 24.29      23.79        
 22 Inglee, Reed        18 FBST-PV                23.49      23.81        
 23 Rooney, Thomas      17 QDD-VA                    NT      23.82        
 24 Mitchell, Erik      17 BAC-MD                 23.34      23.90        
 24 Douglas, Kevin      17 Seva-VA                23.48      23.90        
 26 Madaras, Scott      15 Coast Guard-VA         24.27      23.93        
 27 DeNISE, Michael     18 PSDN-VA                24.41      24.04        
 28 Veltman, Patrick    14 PSDN-VA                26.21      24.07        
 29 Osborne, Luke       17 Seva-VA                23.09      24.08        
 30 Mueller, Joseph     17 QDD-VA                 24.45      24.10        
 31 McGurk, Hugh        17 FBST-PV                24.35      24.17        
 32 Shanebrook, Derek   16 CCA-VA                 24.17      24.18        
 33 Kegelman, John      15 Coast Guard-VA         23.68      24.24        
 34 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD                 24.28      24.28        
 35 Williams, Ryon      16 Seva-VA                24.07      24.38        
 36 Stowers, Jared      14 CCA-VA                 23.74      24.41        
 37 Chicoine, Cameron   15 QDD-VA                 24.51      24.43        
 38 Demayo, Eric        15 Clippers-MD            23.85      24.45        
 39 Ziegler, Trevor     14 Clippers-MD            24.47      24.46        
 39 Aceino, Adam        15 PSDN-VA                   NT      24.46        
 41 Moss, Luke          17 Rays-VA                23.56      24.50        
 42 Fortner, Kurt       16 Coast Guard-VA         24.59      24.55        
 43 Badr, Rashad        14 QDD-VA                 25.42      24.59        
 43 Sattgast, Troy      16 QDD-VA                 24.31      24.59        
 45 Lloyd, Nicholas     14 Rays-VA                23.81      24.62        
 46 Woodward, Patrick   17 FBST-PV                24.31      24.68        
 47 Seraiva, Robert     15 Coast Guard-VA         25.33      24.90        
 48 Lynch, Kevin        15 CCA-VA                 23.87      24.94        
 49 Calloway, Adam      14 Rays-VA                24.31      25.06        
 50 Johnson, Devan      15 QDD-VA                 25.88      25.11        
 50 Shoulders, Matthew  16 CCA-VA                 24.73      25.11        
 52 Ouzts, Will         15 Coast Guard-VA         25.06      25.17        
 53 Wiles, Brian        16 QDD-VA                 24.80      25.27        
 54 Klement, Shawn      16 Clippers-MD            26.35      25.30        
 55 Hutchinson, Curtis  16 Coast Guard-VA         24.76      25.32        
 56 Hamill, Andrew      16 Coast Guard-VA            NT      25.51        
 57 Wallace, Lawson     13 Rays-VA                24.78      25.67        
 58 Koshetar, Paul      17 OCCS-PV                24.44      25.77        
 58 Russell, Scott      14 QDD-VA                 26.03      25.77        
 60 Hennessy, Kevin     14 Coast Guard-VA         25.77      25.81        
 61 Smith, Ike          14 Coast Guard-VA         25.77      25.89        
 62 Sullivan, Frank     15 AAC-PV                 27.29      25.96        
 63 Murphy, Seth        16 Clippers-MD               NT      26.07        
 64 Kommer, Scott       15 Seva-VA                25.40      26.30        
 65 Owens, Brandon      14 Clippers-MD            26.81      26.35        
 66 Hannan, Brian       18 QDD-VA                 27.44      26.47        
 67 Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD                 26.00      26.51        
 68 Patierno, Joel      16 FBST-PV                27.37      26.65        
 69 Johnson, Austin     12 QDD-VA                 26.78      26.83        
 70 Hastings, Doug      15 FBST-PV                27.33      26.91        
 71 Way, James          14 QDD-VA                 26.60      26.94        
 72 Melkun, Jared       13 Rays-VA                27.62      27.09        
 73 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD                 26.86      27.19        
 74 Nierenberg, Matthe  17 Eagles-MD              28.12      27.32        
 75 Maxwell, Tom        13 QDD-VA                 27.43      27.88        
 76 Rubush, Ryan        14 BAC-MD                    NT      28.02        
 77 Wolter, Shane       14 Clippers-MD            28.40      28.03        
 78 DeGEORGES, Trey     12 AAC-PV                 30.00      29.27        
 -- Foskett, Alex       13 QDD-VA                 27.22         DQ        
 -- Slowikowski, Jack   17 CCA-VA                 23.89         NS        
 -- Ackerman, Colin     13 Clippers-MD            25.41         NS        
 -- Bernardes, Max      14 QDD-VA                 24.68         NS        
 -- Campanella, Paul    14 AAC-PV                 28.36         NS        
 -- Henke, Justin       15 Coast Guard-VA         24.76         NS        
 -- Blair, Brad         15 OCCS-PV                24.47         NS        
 -- Coxe, Chris         18 OCCS-PV                25.56         NS        
 -- Kapurch, Joseph     16 QDD-VA                 23.79         NS        
 -- Rosso, Justin       16 Seva-VA                24.19         NS        
 -- Stepp, David        17 Eagles-MD              22.93         NS        
 -- Greco, Drew         17 Seva-VA                24.67         NS        
 -- Fraley, Kevin       18 PSDN-VA                23.63        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Joel         19 Coast Guard-VA         46.45      47.52        
  2 MacLennan, Brett    17 OCCS-PV                48.36      47.67        
  3 Beard, Scott        16 PSDN-VA                49.87      48.23        
  4 Bova, Jake          16 CCA-VA                 49.02      48.70        
  5 Soniak, Chris       18 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.57        
  6 Steadman, Grant     16 PSDN-VA                49.11      49.71        
  7 Pinkston, Bryan     15 PSDN-VA                52.09      50.20        
  8 Reydams, Vincent    15 AAC-PV                 51.80      50.43        
  8 Amer, Nader         15 Seva-VA                49.95      50.43        
 10 Stepp, David        17 Eagles-MD              49.56      50.47        
 11 Will, Chris         17 Clippers-MD            48.64      50.49        
 12 Hayden, Zachary     14 QDD-VA                 52.85      51.31        
 13 Spencer, Brendan    17 AAC-PV                 50.84      51.34        
 14 Pollard, Corey      17 Coast Guard-VA         49.65      51.38        
 15 Douglas, Kevin      17 Seva-VA                50.33      51.41        
 16 Chartrand, Drew     16 QDD-VA                 51.83      51.43        
 17 Krell, Ben          16 CCA-VA                 52.71      51.49        
 18 Amundsen, Aaron     18 FBST-PV                50.86      51.57        
 18 Rooney, Thomas      17 QDD-VA                 51.17      51.57        
 20 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV                51.12      51.73        
 21 Lynch, Kevin        15 CCA-VA                 50.64      51.77        
 22 Mitchell, Erik      17 BAC-MD                 49.35      51.88        
 23 Parker, Dale        18 Rays-VA                50.63      51.93        
 24 Loccisano, Steven   13 QDD-VA                 52.04      52.06        
 25 Kapurch, Joseph     16 QDD-VA                 49.69      52.07        
 26 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD                 51.09      52.19        
 27 Slowikowski, Jack   17 CCA-VA                 52.07      52.20        
 28 Moss, Luke          17 Rays-VA                49.76      52.21        
 29 Inglee, Reed        18 FBST-PV                51.75      52.30        
 30 Williams, Ryon      16 Seva-VA                51.36      52.65        
 31 Sattgast, Troy      16 QDD-VA                 52.05      52.78        
 32 Stowers, Jared      14 CCA-VA                 51.05      52.83        
 33 Walsh, Paul         17 Coast Guard-VA         48.92      52.96        
 34 Demayo, Eric        15 Clippers-MD            52.49      53.05        
 34 Chicoine, Cameron   15 QDD-VA                 53.65      53.05        
 36 Mueller, Joseph     17 QDD-VA                 55.06      53.07        
 37 Woodward, Patrick   17 FBST-PV                53.68      53.13        
 38 Shanebrook, Derek   16 CCA-VA                 53.07      53.15        
 39 Blair, Brad         15 OCCS-PV                52.97      53.24        
 40 Aceino, Adam        15 PSDN-VA                   NT      53.56        
 41 McGurk, Hugh        17 FBST-PV                54.56      53.63        
 41 Lloyd, Nicholas     14 Rays-VA                52.81      53.63        
 43 Ziegler, Trevor     14 Clippers-MD            54.17      54.00        
 44 Osborne, Luke       17 Seva-VA                50.71      54.01        
 45 Killeri, Daniel     14 AAC-PV                 54.95      54.24        
 46 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD                 54.01      54.26        
 47 Johnson, Devan      15 QDD-VA                 54.93      54.28        
 48 Klement, Shawn      16 Clippers-MD            56.57      54.50        
 49 Russell, Scott      14 QDD-VA                 54.63      54.57        
 50 Ouzts, Will         15 Coast Guard-VA         54.55      54.59        
 51 Brisini, Josh       16 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.64        
 52 Seraiva, Robert     15 Coast Guard-VA         55.69      54.70        
 53 Calloway, Adam      14 Rays-VA                52.97      54.73        
 54 Rubush, Ryan        14 BAC-MD               1:15.49      55.26        
 55 Coxe, Chris         18 OCCS-PV                54.33      55.33        
 56 Koshetar, Paul      17 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.46        
 57 Smith, Ike          14 Coast Guard-VA         55.44      55.53        
 58 Kommer, Scott       15 Seva-VA                53.91      55.66        
 59 Greco, Drew         17 Seva-VA                54.80      55.97        
 60 Owens, Brandon      14 Clippers-MD            57.34      56.62        
 61 Sullivan, Frank     15 AAC-PV                 59.51      56.64        
 62 Way, James          14 QDD-VA                 58.70      56.92        
 63 Hamill, Andrew      16 Coast Guard-VA         54.57      57.63        
 64 Wheatley, Zac       13 AAC-PV               1:05.32      58.13        
 65 Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD                 55.91      58.16        
 66 Foskett, Alex       13 QDD-VA                 59.64      58.18        
 67 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD                 57.75      58.27        
 68 Melkun, Jared       13 Rays-VA              1:00.52      58.74        
 69 Maxwell, Tom        13 QDD-VA               1:00.13      59.34        
 70 Patierno, Joel      16 FBST-PV              1:01.32      59.38        
 71 Hannan, Brian       18 QDD-VA               1:00.45      59.47        
 72 Wolter, Shane       14 Clippers-MD          1:01.80    1:00.03        
 73 Spencer, Matt       15 AAC-PV                 57.32    1:00.11        
 74 Murphy, Seth        16 Clippers-MD            57.52    1:03.18        
 -- Martz, Thomas       17 QDD-VA                 51.23         NS        
 -- Campanella, Paul    14 AAC-PV                 59.63         NS        
 -- Wallace, Lawson     13 Rays-VA                54.01         NS        
 -- Hutchinson, Curtis  16 Coast Guard-VA         54.20         NS        
 -- Bernardes, Max      14 QDD-VA                 52.27         NS        
 -- Dunn, AJ            12 AAC-PV               1:02.03        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Nicholas  17 OCCS-PV                55.93        SCR        
 -- Rosso, Justin       16 Seva-VA                50.35        SCR        
 -- Henke, Justin       15 Coast Guard-VA         53.86        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowling, TJ         17 Coast Guard-VA       1:44.64    1:44.70        
       24.95    51.20  1:18.07  1:44.70                                    
  2 Cross, Joel         19 Coast Guard-VA       1:47.54    1:47.09        
       24.18    51.40  1:19.45  1:47.09                                    
  3 Newton, Tim         17 Eagles-MD            1:44.83    1:48.50        
       25.73    53.70  1:21.42  1:48.50                                    
  4 Fischetti, Robbie   17 PSDN-VA              1:48.49    1:49.17        
       25.86    53.66  1:21.56  1:49.17                                    
  5 Collier, Jeffery    15 CCA-VA               1:49.04    1:49.64        
       25.90    53.82  1:22.13  1:49.64                                    
  6 DeWEESE, Ryan       16 PSDN-VA              1:47.16    1:50.21        
       25.87    54.06  1:22.79  1:50.21                                    
  7 Fedderly, Matt      16 Eagles-MD            1:52.72    1:50.37        
       26.16    54.67  1:23.21  1:50.37                                    
  8 Beard, Scott        16 PSDN-VA              1:48.99    1:51.32        
       24.58    53.02  1:22.35  1:51.32                                    
  9 DeNISE, Michael     18 PSDN-VA              1:48.53    1:51.42        
       25.51    54.53  1:24.13  1:51.42                                    
 10 Bova, Jake          16 CCA-VA               1:48.53    1:51.46        
       25.97    54.42  1:23.68  1:51.46                                    
 11 Moore, Joe          17 PSDN-VA              1:49.03    1:51.47        
       25.86    54.34  1:23.23  1:51.47                                    
 12 Shoulders, Matthew  16 CCA-VA               1:52.06    1:51.76        
       26.70    55.90  1:24.13  1:51.76                                    
 13 Amer, Nader         15 Seva-VA              1:49.84    1:51.79        
       26.44    55.06  1:23.76  1:51.79                                    
 14 Pollard, Corey      17 Coast Guard-VA       1:47.25    1:52.14        
       26.44    55.78  1:24.91  1:52.14                                    
 15 Douglas, Kevin      17 Seva-VA              1:47.08    1:53.03        
       26.26    54.95  1:24.28  1:53.03                                    
 16 Amundsen, Aaron     18 FBST-PV              1:50.20    1:53.41        
       26.39    55.37  1:24.91  1:53.41                                    
 17 Moss, Luke          17 Rays-VA              1:47.25    1:53.48        
       26.57    55.23  1:23.92  1:53.48                                    
 18 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD               1:51.24    1:53.76        
       26.86    55.65  1:24.89  1:53.76                                    
 19 Will, Chris         17 Clippers-MD          1:51.21    1:54.25        
       26.19    55.62  1:25.69  1:54.25                                    
 20 Stowers, Jared      14 CCA-VA               1:52.68    1:54.55        
       26.41    56.20  1:25.84  1:54.55                                    
 21 Walsh, Paul         17 Coast Guard-VA       1:47.72    1:54.94        
       26.18    55.26  1:25.30  1:54.94                                    
 22 Sattgast, Troy      16 QDD-VA               1:53.07    1:54.99        
       26.68    56.48  1:26.05  1:54.99                                    
 23 Calloway, Adam      14 Rays-VA              1:55.46    1:55.40        
       26.88    56.22  1:26.19  1:55.40                                    
 24 Edgemon, Kyle       17 OCCS-PV              1:56.86    1:56.09        
       27.39    56.79  1:26.61  1:56.09                                    
 25 Wallace, Lawson     13 Rays-VA              1:57.73    1:56.28        
       27.42    56.65  1:26.71  1:56.28                                    
 26 Madaras, Scott      15 Coast Guard-VA       1:56.12    1:56.46        
       27.86    58.44  1:29.14  1:56.46                                    
 27 Kapurch, Joseph     16 QDD-VA                    NT    1:56.84        
 28 Steadman, Grant     16 PSDN-VA              1:49.29    1:56.95        
       26.64    56.06  1:26.82  1:56.95                                    
 29 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD               1:55.89    1:57.24        
       28.47    58.20  1:28.35  1:57.24                                    
 30 Kommer, Scott       15 Seva-VA              1:58.31    1:57.29        
       27.79    58.26  1:27.75  1:57.29                                    
 31 Slowikowski, Jack   17 CCA-VA               1:54.74    1:57.31        
       26.93    56.85  1:27.24  1:57.31                                    
 32 Veltman, Patrick    14 PSDN-VA              1:56.28    1:57.55        
       27.64    58.06  1:28.12  1:57.55                                    
 33 Lloyd, Nicholas     14 Rays-VA              1:55.03    1:57.58        
       26.67    56.26  1:27.00  1:57.58                                    
 34 Wiles, Brian        16 QDD-VA               1:57.43    1:57.83        
       27.33    57.18  1:28.40  1:57.83                                    
 35 Krell, Ben          16 CCA-VA               1:57.53    1:58.15        
       27.56    57.55  1:28.14  1:58.15                                    
 35 Chicoine, Cameron   15 QDD-VA               1:56.95    1:58.15        
       28.56    59.45  1:29.20  1:58.15                                    
 37 Aceino, Adam        15 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:58.17        
       28.18    59.09  1:31.10  1:58.17                                    
 38 Brown, Zack         18 PSDN-VA              1:55.61    1:58.74        
       27.79    58.82  1:29.28  1:58.74                                    
 39 Lynch, Kevin        15 CCA-VA               1:51.21    1:59.03        
       27.46    57.83  1:27.86  1:59.03                                    
 40 Dow, Josh           15 AAC-PV               1:59.35    1:59.21        
       27.90    58.38  1:28.72  1:59.21                                    
 41 Klement, Shawn      16 Clippers-MD          2:04.76    1:59.23        
       27.78    58.44  1:29.48  1:59.23                                    
 42 Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD               1:59.40    1:59.25        
       29.05    59.57  1:30.38  1:59.25                                    
 43 Fortner, Kurt       16 Coast Guard-VA       2:01.60    1:59.33        
       27.40    58.12  1:29.75  1:59.33                                    
 44 Johnson, Devan      15 QDD-VA               1:59.38    1:59.45        
       28.13    59.21  1:29.78  1:59.45                                    
 45 Ziegler, Trevor     14 Clippers-MD          1:59.39    1:59.48        
       27.45    58.41  1:29.79  1:59.48                                    
 46 Murphy, Seth        16 Clippers-MD               NT    1:59.50        
       28.58    58.92  1:29.67  1:59.50                                    
 47 Russell, Scott      14 QDD-VA               1:59.04    1:59.54        
       27.70    58.67  1:29.87  1:59.54                                    
 48 Loccisano, Steven   13 QDD-VA               1:55.24    1:59.95        
       26.95    56.80  1:28.38  1:59.95                                    
 49 Harrison, Nathanie  14 QDD-VA               2:00.86    2:00.10        
       28.21    59.33  1:30.47  2:00.10                                    
 50 Woodward, Patrick   17 FBST-PV              1:55.95    2:00.20        
       28.78    59.56  1:30.37  2:00.20                                    
 51 Newton, Matt        15 Eagles-MD            1:56.86    2:01.06        
       27.97    58.78  1:30.29  2:01.06                                    
 52 Seraiva, Robert     15 Coast Guard-VA       2:02.66    2:01.40        
       27.71    58.78  1:30.53  2:01.40                                    
 53 Demayo, Eric        15 Clippers-MD          1:57.50    2:01.53        
       28.00    59.25  1:30.98  2:01.53                                    
 54 Osborne, Luke       17 Seva-VA              1:50.86    2:01.59        
       27.47    57.83  1:29.63  2:01.59                                    
 55 Hennessy, Kevin     14 Coast Guard-VA       2:02.78    2:02.13        
       27.43    58.12  1:30.64  2:02.13                                    
 56 Smith, Ike          14 Coast Guard-VA       2:03.09    2:02.30        
       29.54  1:00.84  1:31.57  2:02.30                                    
 57 Owens, Brandon      14 Clippers-MD               NT    2:03.18        
       31.76  1:05.26  1:39.95  2:03.18                                    
 58 McGurk, Hugh        17 FBST-PV              2:02.54    2:03.55        
       26.95    57.27  1:31.42  2:03.55                                    
 59 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD               2:06.40    2:03.58        
       29.73  1:01.61  1:33.14  2:03.58                                    
 60 Hutchinson, Curtis  16 Coast Guard-VA       2:03.06    2:05.02        
       29.14  1:00.84  1:32.97  2:05.02                                    
 61 Way, James          14 QDD-VA               2:04.39    2:05.13        
       29.69  1:02.29  1:34.04  2:05.13                                    
 62 Hamill, Andrew      16 Coast Guard-VA       1:56.98    2:06.76        
       28.89  1:01.48  1:34.64  2:06.76                                    
 63 Wolter, Shane       14 Clippers-MD          2:09.11    2:08.50        
       29.55  1:02.01  1:35.38  2:08.50                                    
 64 Patierno, Joel      16 FBST-PV              2:20.61    2:13.13        
       30.04  1:04.02  1:39.35  2:13.13                                    
 65 Rubush, Ryan        14 BAC-MD                    NT    2:13.43        
       27.49    57.38  1:27.77  2:13.43                                    
 66 Maxwell, Tom        13 QDD-VA               2:09.33    2:13.50        
       29.54  1:03.95  1:39.83  2:13.50                                    
 67 Melkun, Jared       13 Rays-VA              2:12.64    2:13.85        
       30.56  1:05.85  1:41.54  2:13.85                                    
 68 Hannan, Brian       18 QDD-VA               2:08.88    2:17.10        
       29.93  1:04.30  1:41.29  2:17.10                                    
 69 DeGEORGES, Trey     12 AAC-PV               2:21.98    2:18.57        
       31.79  1:07.01  1:42.63  2:18.57                                    
 -- Rosso, Justin       16 Seva-VA              1:51.39         NS        
 -- Henke, Justin       15 Coast Guard-VA       1:59.85         NS        
 -- Stagg, Winston      14 PSDN-VA              2:03.06         NS        
 -- Shanebrook, Derek   16 CCA-VA               1:55.23         NS        
 -- Stepp, David        17 Eagles-MD            1:43.17         NS        
 -- Coxe, Chris         18 OCCS-PV              1:58.59         NS        
 -- Bernardes, Max      14 QDD-VA               1:54.06         NS        
 -- Mueller, Joseph     17 QDD-VA               2:07.20         NS        
 -- Martz, Thomas       17 QDD-VA               1:53.41         NS        
 -- Mitchell, Erik      17 BAC-MD               1:48.40         NS        
 -- Ackerman, Colin     13 Clippers-MD          2:04.33        SCR        
 -- Rooney, Thomas      17 QDD-VA               1:54.35        SCR        
 -- Fraley, Kevin       18 PSDN-VA              1:45.19        SCR        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Jeffery    15 CCA-VA               4:50.03    4:47.10        
       26.49    55.55  1:24.83  1:54.64  2:23.61  2:51.86  3:21.05  3:50.52
     4:19.30  4:47.10                                                      
  2 Kegelman, Tim       17 Coast Guard-VA       4:51.20    4:47.90        
       26.48    55.90  1:25.78  1:55.31  2:24.96  2:54.49  3:23.68  3:52.08
     4:20.64  4:47.90                                                      
  3 Fischetti, Robbie   17 PSDN-VA              4:45.06    4:48.07        
       27.34    56.68  1:25.97  1:55.51  2:24.99  2:54.61  3:23.69  3:52.20
     4:20.65  4:48.07                                                      
  4 DeWEESE, Ryan       16 PSDN-VA              4:42.23    4:53.40        
       27.13    56.81  1:26.62  1:56.33  2:25.99  2:55.66  3:25.36  3:55.16
     4:24.93  4:53.40                                                      
  5 DeNISE, Michael     18 PSDN-VA              4:48.66    4:53.77        
       26.46    55.61  1:25.06  1:54.80  2:24.47  2:54.34  3:24.26  3:54.41
     4:24.62  4:53.77                                                      
  6 Chartrand, Drew     16 QDD-VA               4:56.46    4:54.38        
       26.88    56.72  1:26.87  1:56.53  2:26.59  2:56.12  3:25.90  3:55.69
     4:25.40  4:54.38                                                      
  7 Beard, Scott        16 PSDN-VA              4:57.17    4:57.52        
       26.10    54.46  1:24.49  1:55.12  2:25.79  2:56.11  3:26.36  3:56.83
     4:27.73  4:57.52                                                      
  8 Moore, Joe          17 PSDN-VA              4:49.77    4:58.26        
       27.18    56.61  1:26.45  1:56.24  2:26.26  2:56.72  3:26.99  3:58.03
     4:28.95  4:58.26                                                      
  9 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD               4:53.45    4:58.33        
       27.50    56.86  1:26.44  1:56.29  2:26.36  2:56.56  3:27.01  3:57.55
     4:28.19  4:58.33                                                      
 10 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD               4:56.85    4:59.46        
       29.00    59.04  1:29.58  2:00.07  2:30.63  3:00.83  3:30.80  4:00.45
     4:30.15  4:59.46                                                      
 11 Moss, Luke          17 Rays-VA              4:51.34    5:03.18        
       15.47    57.88  1:28.65  1:59.42  2:30.32  3:01.05  3:31.61  4:02.35
     4:33.13  5:03.18                                                      
 12 Shoulders, Matthew  16 CCA-VA               5:01.07    5:04.34        
       27.51    57.57  1:27.81  1:58.42  2:29.38  3:00.57  3:32.04  4:03.17
     4:34.43  5:04.34                                                      
 13 Stowers, Jared      14 CCA-VA               5:11.64    5:04.65        
       28.45    59.10  1:30.44  2:01.06  2:32.02  3:02.75  3:33.60  4:04.53
     4:35.00  5:04.65                                                      
 14 Mitchell, Erik      17 BAC-MD               5:05.65    5:05.62        
       29.25  1:00.51  1:32.08  2:03.65  2:34.61  3:05.25  3:35.72  4:06.06
     4:36.65  5:05.62                                                      
 15 Amer, Nader         15 Seva-VA              5:00.44    5:05.96        
       27.98    58.55  1:29.51  2:00.76  2:32.13  3:02.88  3:34.43  4:05.92
     4:36.49  5:05.96                                                      
 16 Sattgast, Troy      16 QDD-VA               4:58.75    5:06.68        
       27.53    57.45  1:27.72  1:58.39  2:29.48  3:01.14  3:32.77  4:04.44
     4:35.73  5:06.68                                                      
 17 Douglas, Kevin      17 Seva-VA              4:57.09    5:06.87        
       27.49    58.06  1:29.19  2:01.01  2:32.14  3:03.17  3:34.67  4:06.00
     4:37.16  5:06.87                                                      
 18 Cross, Joel         19 Coast Guard-VA            NT    5:07.97        
       26.19    55.95  1:26.83  1:57.99  2:29.38  3:01.29  3:33.51  4:05.65
     4:37.61  5:07.97                                                      
 19 Lynch, Kevin        15 CCA-VA               5:02.60    5:08.95        
       28.22    58.93  1:30.56  2:02.41  2:33.69  3:04.63  3:35.79  4:07.08
     4:38.30  5:08.95                                                      
 20 Pinkston, Bryan     15 PSDN-VA              5:12.25    5:09.97        
       28.47  1:00.09  1:31.53  2:03.52  2:35.72  3:07.68  3:39.17  4:10.68
     4:41.52  5:09.97                                                      
 21 Veltman, Patrick    14 PSDN-VA              5:14.36    5:10.23        
       27.90    58.95  1:30.83  2:02.14  2:33.75  3:05.18  3:36.54  4:08.93
     4:40.22  5:10.23                                                      
 22 Zhang, Yuyu         17 Clippers-MD          5:06.66    5:10.71        
       27.64    58.65  1:30.04  2:01.75  2:33.63  3:05.19  3:36.29  4:08.02
     4:40.34  5:10.71                                                      
 23 Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD               5:11.54    5:12.04        
       29.23  1:01.03  1:32.71  2:04.73  2:36.82  3:08.51  3:40.38  4:11.70
     4:42.67  5:12.04                                                      
 24 Williams, Ryon      16 Seva-VA              5:05.28    5:12.65        
       29.15  1:00.86  1:32.90  2:04.55  2:36.00  3:07.22  3:38.72  4:10.53
     4:42.28  5:12.65                                                      
 25 Wiles, Brian        16 QDD-VA               5:13.15    5:13.97        
       28.58    59.67  1:31.45  2:03.47  2:35.32  3:07.21  3:38.89  4:10.90
     4:42.97  5:13.97                                                      
 26 Steadman, Grant     16 PSDN-VA              5:02.18    5:14.45        
       27.77    58.54  1:30.53  2:03.05  2:35.13  3:07.28  3:39.55  4:12.00
     4:43.57  5:14.45                                                      
 27 Calloway, Adam      14 Rays-VA              5:09.38    5:14.54        
       27.38    57.72  1:28.88  2:00.55  2:32.41  3:04.66  3:37.25  4:09.94
     4:42.95  5:14.54                                                      
 28 Johnson, Devan      15 QDD-VA               5:14.70    5:16.05        
       27.82    59.46  1:31.70  2:04.26  2:37.13  3:09.41  3:42.25  4:14.25
     4:45.85  5:16.05                                                      
 29 Murphy, Seth        16 Clippers-MD               NT    5:16.45        
 30 Wallace, Lawson     13 Rays-VA              5:28.61    5:17.62        
       28.30    59.21  1:31.04  2:03.45  2:35.86  3:08.83  3:42.26  4:14.61
     4:46.75  5:17.62                                                      
 31 Lloyd, Nicholas     14 Rays-VA              5:29.21    5:17.86        
       28.42    59.84  1:32.52  2:05.59  2:38.07  3:10.45  3:42.92  4:15.48
     4:47.92  5:17.86                                                      
 32 Harrison, Nathanie  14 QDD-VA               5:24.84    5:18.48        
       29.74  1:01.90  1:34.60  2:07.27  2:39.96  3:11.72  3:44.29  4:16.62
     4:48.28  5:18.48                                                      
 33 Aceino, Adam        15 PSDN-VA                   NT    5:18.75        
       28.73  1:00.26  1:33.03  2:05.84  2:38.17  3:10.50  3:43.04  4:15.53
     4:47.61  5:18.75                                                      
 34 Klement, Shawn      16 Clippers-MD          5:25.27    5:21.11        
       28.44  1:00.05  1:32.65  2:05.22  2:37.98  3:11.15  3:44.67  4:17.25
     4:50.31  5:21.11                                                      
 35 Brown, Zack         18 PSDN-VA              5:19.69    5:21.28        
       29.49  1:01.37  1:33.34  2:05.13  2:37.57  3:09.91  3:42.65  4:15.58
     4:48.83  5:21.28                                                      
 36 Chicoine, Cameron   15 QDD-VA               5:16.82    5:21.95        
       28.73  1:00.88  1:33.56  2:06.43  2:39.67  3:12.23  3:45.36  4:18.22
     4:51.02  5:21.95                                                      
 37 Fortner, Kurt       16 Coast Guard-VA       5:27.17    5:24.45        
       28.91  1:00.67  1:33.24  2:05.89  2:38.33  3:11.73  3:44.69  4:17.89
     4:51.75  5:24.45                                                      
 38 Parker, Dale        18 Rays-VA              5:35.66    5:28.14        
       28.59  1:01.18  1:34.63  2:08.88  2:42.53  3:15.78  3:49.91  4:24.18
     4:56.60  5:28.14                                                      
 39 Seraiva, Robert     15 Coast Guard-VA       5:38.74    5:29.61        
       29.45  1:02.54  1:36.32  2:09.86  2:43.48  3:16.94  3:50.86  4:24.88
     4:58.84  5:29.61                                                      
 40 Demayo, Eric        15 Clippers-MD          5:27.83    5:29.66        
       28.56  1:00.46  1:33.31  2:05.66  2:39.36  3:13.15  3:47.75  4:22.19
     4:56.44  5:29.66                                                      
 41 Wolter, Shane       14 Clippers-MD          5:36.37    5:30.16        
       29.34  1:02.27  1:35.97  2:09.38  2:42.86  3:16.29  3:50.23  4:24.09
     4:57.51  5:30.16                                                      
 42 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD               5:34.65    5:30.27        
       29.86  1:02.48  1:36.08  2:09.80  2:43.96  3:17.47  3:50.89  4:24.96
     4:58.44  5:30.27                                                      
 43 Kennedy, John       18 PSDN-VA              5:20.42    5:30.57        
       29.20  1:01.42  1:34.42  2:07.81  2:40.98  3:14.30  3:48.05  4:22.34
     4:56.65  5:30.57                                                      
 44 Brisini, Josh       16 OCCS-PV              5:34.23    5:32.33        
       32.32  1:05.65  1:38.67  2:12.41  2:45.97  3:19.02  3:52.40  4:26.30
     5:00.14  5:32.33                                                      
 45 Way, James          14 QDD-VA               5:24.77    5:33.33        
       31.31  1:05.53  1:39.36  2:13.34  2:47.19  3:21.07  3:54.68  4:28.22
     5:00.99  5:33.33                                                      
 46 Smith, Ike          14 Coast Guard-VA       5:45.37    5:42.32        
       31.54  1:04.72  1:38.76  2:13.37  2:47.96  3:22.31  3:57.58  4:32.77
     5:08.38  5:42.32                                                      
 47 Maxwell, Tom        13 QDD-VA               5:38.41    5:45.01        
       31.03  1:05.83  1:40.63  2:15.56  2:50.83  3:26.14  4:01.84  4:37.38
     5:11.88  5:45.01                                                      
 48 Rubush, Ryan        14 BAC-MD                    NT    5:53.02        
       31.25  1:06.16  1:42.59  2:19.05  2:55.70  3:31.91  4:08.23  4:44.62
     5:20.06  5:53.02                                                      
 -- Slowikowski, Jack   17 CCA-VA               5:12.64         NS        
 -- Campanella, Paul    14 AAC-PV               5:51.42        SCR        
       28.66  1:00.24  1:32.43  2:04.79  2:37.03  3:09.24  3:41.51  4:13.57
     4:45.78                                                               
 -- Fraley, Kevin       18 PSDN-VA              4:40.47        SCR        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeNISE, Michael     18 PSDN-VA             16:00.34   16:15.47        
  2 MacLennan, Brett    17 OCCS-PV             16:22.56   16:27.48        
  3 DeWEESE, Ryan       16 PSDN-VA             16:19.24   16:40.87        
  4 Collier, Jeffery    15 CCA-VA              16:43.02   16:49.04        
  5 Fedderly, Matt      16 Eagles-MD           17:10.00   16:57.61        
  6 Newton, Tim         17 Eagles-MD           16:12.01   17:07.62        
  7 Cowling, TJ         17 Coast Guard-VA      17:23.61   17:09.59        
  8 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD              17:01.75   17:11.43        
  9 Kegelman, Tim       17 Coast Guard-VA      17:28.61   17:11.66        
 10 Moore, Joe          17 PSDN-VA             16:40.04   17:12.09        
 11 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD              17:20.83   17:12.79        
 12 Newton, Matt        15 Eagles-MD           17:29.61   17:24.60        
 13 Moss, Luke          17 Rays-VA             17:00.00   17:25.50        
 14 Douglas, Kevin      17 Seva-VA             17:24.68   17:36.16        
 15 Taschek, James      32 OCCS-PV                   NT   17:39.00        
 16 Amer, Nader         15 Seva-VA             18:31.21   17:48.10        
 17 Hayden, Zachary     14 QDD-VA              17:34.18   17:49.71        
 18 Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD              17:58.64   17:52.92        
 19 Amundsen, Aaron     18 FBST-PV             18:22.82   17:54.73        
 20 Wiles, Brian        16 QDD-VA              17:43.18   17:55.97        
 21 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV             18:35.87   17:57.34        
 22 Wallace, Lawson     13 Rays-VA             18:40.00   17:58.99        
 23 Kommer, Scott       15 Seva-VA             18:49.51   17:59.29        
 24 Veltman, Patrick    14 PSDN-VA                   NT   17:59.38        
       28.81  1:00.26  1:31.32  2:02.78  2:35.05  3:06.57  3:38.36  4:10.11
     4:41.77  5:13.31  5:45.00  6:16.57  6:48.21  7:19.83  7:51.34  8:22.91
     8:54.70  9:26.19  9:57.74 10:29.10 11:00.37 11:31.60 12:02.60 12:33.02
    13:03.90 13:34.83 14:05.58 14:36.42 15:07.74 15:39.24 16:10.24 16:41.60
    17:59.38
 25 Allen, Michael      14 AAC-PV              19:02.52   18:03.32        
       27.29    57.41  1:28.21  1:58.51 18:03.32                           
 26 Murphy, Seth        16 Clippers-MD               NT   18:10.09        
 27 Williams, Ryon      16 Seva-VA             18:53.96   18:12.05        
 28 Harrison, Nathanie  14 QDD-VA              18:27.33   18:14.13        
 29 Walsh, Paul         17 Coast Guard-VA      18:00.86   18:16.21        
 30 Lloyd, Nicholas     14 Rays-VA             18:30.00   18:17.16        
 31 Ouzts, Will         15 Coast Guard-VA      18:33.13   18:30.67        
 32 Johnson, Devan      15 QDD-VA              18:31.36   18:31.58        
 33 Way, James          14 QDD-VA              18:46.64   18:33.17        
 34 Johnson, Austin     12 QDD-VA              19:20.88   18:40.03        
       27.78    57.98  1:28.76  1:59.42 18:40.03                           
 35 Aceino, Adam        15 PSDN-VA                   NT   18:42.59        
       29.59  1:00.93  1:32.27  2:03.68  2:35.24  3:06.63  3:38.33  4:09.89
     4:41.59  5:13.11  5:44.89  6:16.52  6:48.07  7:19.87  7:51.38  8:22.82
     8:54.53  9:25.94  9:57.66 10:28.95 11:00.20 11:31.59 12:02.28 12:32.90
    13:03.71 13:34.73 14:05.34 14:35.91 15:07.17 15:38.40 16:09.56 16:39.95
    18:42.59
 36 Russell, Scott      14 QDD-VA                    NT   18:46.37        
       29.55  1:02.01  1:34.91  2:08.30  2:41.67  3:15.28  3:48.71  4:22.38
     4:55.74  5:29.19  6:02.04  6:35.17  7:08.84  7:42.51  8:16.11  8:49.66
     9:23.83  9:57.70 10:31.19 11:04.99 11:38.61 12:12.59 12:46.75 13:20.69
    13:54.86 14:28.72 15:02.55 15:36.04 16:09.25 16:42.00 17:14.63 17:46.65
    18:46.37
 37 Chicoine, Cameron   15 QDD-VA              18:37.98   18:52.15        
 38 Madaras, Scott      15 Coast Guard-VA            NT   18:59.27        
       29.51  1:01.40  1:33.91  2:06.62  2:39.46  3:11.83  3:44.48  4:17.18
     4:49.72  5:22.12  5:54.82  6:27.43  7:00.21  7:33.00  8:05.59  8:38.25
     9:11.09  9:43.89 10:16.88 10:49.99 11:22.50 11:55.26 12:28.24 13:00.98
    13:33.61 14:06.53 14:39.54 15:12.55 15:45.80 16:18.76 16:51.34 17:23.98
    18:59.27
 39 Kennedy, John       18 PSDN-VA             19:37.93   19:00.56        
       29.19  1:00.37  1:31.02  2:01.83  2:32.28  3:03.62  3:34.33  4:04.94
     4:35.40  5:06.17  5:37.18  6:07.93  6:39.21  7:10.36  7:41.69  8:12.58
     8:44.14  9:15.10  9:45.87 10:17.05 10:48.14 11:19.48 11:50.00 12:20.65
    12:51.83 13:22.71 13:53.93 14:24.67 14:55.45 15:26.42 15:57.55 16:28.46
    19:00.56
 40 Brown, Zack         18 PSDN-VA             19:17.54   19:06.20        
       26.37    55.27  1:24.63  1:54.16 19:06.20                           
 41 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD              19:00.00   19:09.85        
       28.21    58.99  1:30.51  2:02.20 19:09.85                           
 42 Edgemon, Kyle       17 OCCS-PV             19:21.23   19:11.61        
       26.99    56.14  1:25.86  1:55.91 19:11.61                           
 43 Wolter, Shane       14 Clippers-MD         18:44.55   19:14.81        
 44 McGurk, Hugh        17 FBST-PV                   NT   19:18.27        
       29.32  1:01.49  1:34.25  2:07.34  2:40.58  3:13.50  3:46.71  4:20.09
     4:53.68  5:27.19  6:01.49  6:35.01  7:09.09  7:42.63  8:16.73  8:51.00
     9:24.86  9:58.35 10:31.47 11:05.57 11:39.53 12:13.43 12:47.19 13:21.12
    13:55.26 14:29.43 15:03.36 15:37.06 16:10.93 16:44.20 17:16.83 17:49.71
    19:18.27
 45 Woodward, Patrick   17 FBST-PV                   NT   19:35.88        
       30.20  1:02.96  1:35.57  2:08.43  2:41.78  3:14.49  3:47.05  4:20.03
     4:52.75  5:25.77  5:58.47  6:31.49  7:04.37  7:37.49  8:10.70  8:43.40
     9:16.23  9:48.68 10:21.43 10:53.84 11:26.20 11:58.89 12:31.52 13:03.76
    13:35.84 14:08.35 14:40.76 15:12.95 15:45.39 16:17.71 16:49.98 17:22.20
    19:35.88
 46 Brisini, Josh       16 OCCS-PV             18:57.62   19:50.96        
       27.05    56.03  1:25.75  1:55.44 19:50.96                           
 47 Maxwell, Tom        13 QDD-VA              19:23.07   20:16.43        
       27.89    59.01  1:30.64  2:02.03 20:16.43                           
 48 Rubush, Ryan        14 BAC-MD                    NT   20:18.00        
       30.09  1:02.17  1:34.59  2:06.89  2:38.99  3:11.10  3:43.31  4:15.02
     4:46.60  5:17.85  5:49.31  6:20.51  6:51.92  7:23.35  7:54.99  8:26.77
     8:58.38  9:29.85 10:01.49 10:33.10 11:04.80 11:36.74 12:08.58 12:40.14
    13:11.76 13:43.22 14:15.07 14:46.99 15:19.03 15:50.73 16:22.17 16:53.91
    20:18.00
 49 Inglee, Reed        18 FBST-PV                   NT   20:26.73        
       29.17  1:01.23  1:33.14  2:05.31  2:37.11  3:08.99  3:41.25  4:13.34
     4:44.94  5:16.76  5:48.79  6:20.99  6:53.07  7:25.18  7:57.15  8:28.95
     9:00.60  9:32.54 10:04.32 10:36.62 11:08.46 11:40.59 12:12.78 12:44.92
    13:17.36 13:49.94 14:22.54 14:54.63 15:26.92 15:59.44 16:32.12 17:04.45
    20:26.73
 50 Koshetar, Paul      17 OCCS-PV             20:40.67   20:40.67        
       30.23  1:02.32  1:34.30  2:06.35  2:38.18  3:09.92  3:41.35  4:12.44
     4:43.63  5:14.97  5:46.69  6:18.36  6:49.98  7:21.55  7:52.99  8:24.66
     8:56.60  9:27.99  9:59.43 10:30.70 11:02.17 11:32.80 12:03.78 12:34.90
    13:05.75 13:36.85 14:07.89 14:38.90 15:10.05 15:41.15 16:12.09 16:42.90
    20:40.67
 -- Shoulders, Matthew  16 CCA-VA              18:05.95         NS        
 -- Killeri, Daniel     14 AAC-PV              19:33.12        SCR        
       28.75    59.43  1:30.24  2:01.10                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Brett    17 OCCS-PV                53.70      53.37        
       26.41    53.37                                                      
  2 Fischetti, Robbie   17 PSDN-VA                52.09      54.01        
       26.89    54.01                                                      
  3 DeWEESE, Ryan       16 PSDN-VA                54.00      54.88        
       26.98    54.88                                                      
  4 Soniak, Chris       18 OCCS-PV                53.81      55.62        
       27.34    55.62                                                      
  5 Cross, Joel         19 Coast Guard-VA         56.11      55.79        
       27.59    55.79                                                      
  6 Douglas, Kevin      17 Seva-VA                55.18      56.57        
       27.89    56.57                                                      
  7 Pollard, Corey      17 Coast Guard-VA         54.35      56.88        
       26.74    56.88                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Nicholas     14 Rays-VA                56.11      56.93        
       27.41    56.93                                                      
  9 Pinkston, Bryan     15 PSDN-VA                   NT      57.29        
       27.97    57.29                                                      
 10 Will, Chris         17 Clippers-MD            55.75      57.35        
       28.00    57.35                                                      
 11 Collier, Jeffery    15 CCA-VA                 56.71      57.41        
       28.53    57.41                                                      
 12 Aceino, Adam        15 PSDN-VA                   NT      57.57        
       28.36    57.57                                                      
 13 Kegelman, John      15 Coast Guard-VA         54.00      57.94        
       27.62    57.94                                                      
 14 Reydams, Vincent    15 AAC-PV                 59.10      58.01        
       28.35    58.01                                                      
 15 Wiles, Brian        16 QDD-VA                 57.68      58.35        
       28.36    58.35                                                      
 16 Krell, Ben          16 CCA-VA                 58.20      58.52        
       28.26    58.52                                                      
 17 Bova, Jake          16 CCA-VA                 57.48      58.61        
       30.12    58.61                                                      
 18 Loccisano, Steven   13 QDD-VA                 57.67      58.92        
       28.62    58.92                                                      
 19 Kapurch, Joseph     16 QDD-VA                 58.90      59.01        
       28.49    59.01                                                      
 19 Martz, Thomas       17 QDD-VA                 58.47      59.01        
       28.92    59.01                                                      
 21 Amundsen, Aaron     18 FBST-PV                56.78      59.15        
       28.94    59.15                                                      
 22 Hayden, Zachary     14 QDD-VA                 58.95      59.44        
       29.01    59.44                                                      
 23 Stowers, Jared      14 CCA-VA                 59.25      59.54        
       28.75    59.54                                                      
 24 Ziegler, Trevor     14 Clippers-MD          1:00.77      59.74        
       29.50    59.74                                                      
 25 Seraiva, Robert     15 Coast Guard-VA         58.34      59.91        
       29.03    59.91                                                      
 26 DeNISE, Michael     18 PSDN-VA                59.16    1:00.38        
       29.28  1:00.38                                                      
 27 Slowikowski, Jack   17 CCA-VA               1:00.52    1:00.67        
       29.18  1:00.67                                                      
 28 Osborne, Luke       17 Seva-VA                57.16    1:00.69        
       29.95  1:00.69                                                      
 28 Spencer, Matt       15 AAC-PV               1:01.34    1:00.69        
       29.19  1:00.69                                                      
 30 Williams, Ryon      16 Seva-VA              1:00.46    1:00.71        
       30.16  1:00.71                                                      
 31 Greco, Drew         17 Seva-VA                56.74    1:00.75        
       29.72  1:00.75                                                      
 32 Kommer, Scott       15 Seva-VA              1:00.25    1:00.78        
       30.19  1:00.78                                                      
 33 Shanebrook, Derek   16 CCA-VA                    NT    1:00.87        
 34 Koshetar, Paul      17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:01.80        
 35 Harrison, Nathanie  14 QDD-VA               1:02.43    1:02.04        
       30.54  1:02.04                                                      
 36 Way, James          14 QDD-VA               1:01.92    1:02.16        
       30.60  1:02.16                                                      
 37 Mitchell, Erik      17 BAC-MD               1:02.25    1:02.32        
       30.79  1:02.32                                                      
 38 Inglee, Reed        18 FBST-PV              1:00.51    1:02.41        
       30.70  1:02.41                                                      
 39 Calloway, Adam      14 Rays-VA              1:00.10    1:02.43        
       30.50  1:02.43                                                      
 40 Ackerman, Colin     13 Clippers-MD          1:00.30    1:02.53        
       30.40  1:02.53                                                      
 41 Fortner, Kurt       16 Coast Guard-VA       1:04.20    1:02.81        
       30.65  1:02.81                                                      
 42 Madaras, Scott      15 Coast Guard-VA       1:01.99    1:03.04        
       30.64  1:03.04                                                      
 43 Johnson, Austin     12 QDD-VA               1:03.97    1:03.81        
       31.25  1:03.81                                                      
 44 Rooney, Thomas      17 QDD-VA                    NT    1:04.02        
       29.65  1:04.02                                                      
 45 Sullivan, Frank     15 AAC-PV               1:10.34    1:04.33        
       31.40  1:04.33                                                      
 46 Killeri, Daniel     14 AAC-PV               1:05.80    1:04.36        
       31.12  1:04.36                                                      
 47 Edgemon, Kyle       17 OCCS-PV              1:01.04    1:04.47        
       31.35  1:04.47                                                      
 48 Russell, Scott      14 QDD-VA               1:04.59    1:05.26        
       31.69  1:05.26                                                      
 49 Hennessy, Kevin     14 Coast Guard-VA       1:04.70    1:05.72        
       31.85  1:05.72                                                      
 50 Woodward, Patrick   17 FBST-PV              1:05.98    1:06.27        
       32.89  1:06.27                                                      
 51 Mueller, Joseph     17 QDD-VA               1:05.78    1:07.10        
       32.08  1:07.10                                                      
 52 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD               1:07.39    1:07.35        
       34.11  1:07.35                                                      
 53 Hamill, Andrew      16 Coast Guard-VA       1:07.80    1:07.42        
       32.83  1:07.42                                                      
 54 Foskett, Alex       13 QDD-VA               1:07.87    1:07.52        
       32.23  1:07.52                                                      
 55 Demayo, Eric        15 Clippers-MD          1:07.10    1:08.18        
       32.91  1:08.18                                                      
 56 Wolter, Shane       14 Clippers-MD          1:09.03    1:08.68        
       33.10  1:08.68                                                      
 56 Wheatley, Zac       13 AAC-PV               1:10.93    1:08.68        
       33.42  1:08.68                                                      
 58 Melkun, Jared       13 Rays-VA              1:09.35    1:11.85        
       34.56  1:11.85                                                      
 59 Patierno, Joel      16 FBST-PV              1:15.74    1:13.77        
       35.79  1:13.77                                                      
 -- Stagg, Winston      14 PSDN-VA              1:02.92         NS        
 -- Dunn, AJ            12 AAC-PV               1:08.47         NS        
 -- Rosso, Justin       16 Seva-VA                54.91         NS        
 -- Campanella, Paul    14 AAC-PV               1:14.26         NS        
 -- Henke, Justin       15 Coast Guard-VA       1:02.20        SCR        
       30.40                                                               
 -- Fraley, Kevin       18 PSDN-VA                54.46        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepp, David        17 Eagles-MD            1:53.28    1:57.30        
       28.81    58.55  1:28.35  1:57.30                                    
  2 Cowling, TJ         17 Coast Guard-VA       2:00.05    1:58.34        
       31.07  1:04.76  1:38.12  1:58.34                                    
  3 Collier, Jeffery    15 CCA-VA               1:59.55    2:00.09        
       30.72  1:03.50  1:36.68  2:00.09                                    
  4 Beard, Scott        16 PSDN-VA              2:00.73    2:00.55        
       30.09  1:01.37  1:33.67  2:00.55                                    
  5 DeWEESE, Ryan       16 PSDN-VA              1:55.85    2:00.99        
  6 Lloyd, Nicholas     14 Rays-VA              2:04.04    2:02.96        
       30.64  1:03.12  1:35.65  2:02.96                                    
  7 Douglas, Kevin      17 Seva-VA              2:00.12    2:03.76        
       30.41  1:03.06  1:36.23  2:03.76                                    
  8 Krell, Ben          16 CCA-VA               2:06.72    2:04.53        
       31.13  1:04.70  1:38.01  2:04.53                                    
  9 Stowers, Jared      14 CCA-VA               2:06.42    2:05.06        
       31.06  1:03.16  1:35.94  2:05.06                                    
 10 Reydams, Vincent    15 AAC-PV               2:07.64    2:05.13        
 11 Will, Chris         17 Clippers-MD          2:05.15    2:05.17        
       32.02  1:05.13  1:39.01  2:05.17                                    
 12 Kegelman, John      15 Coast Guard-VA       1:59.46    2:05.41        
       28.50    59.68  1:31.54  2:05.41                                    
 13 Moss, Luke          17 Rays-VA              2:02.23    2:05.84        
       29.42  1:00.73  1:32.91  2:05.84                                    
 14 Bova, Jake          16 CCA-VA               2:04.61    2:06.03        
       31.34  1:03.94  1:36.79  2:06.03                                    
 15 Aceino, Adam        15 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:06.20        
 16 Amer, Nader         15 Seva-VA              2:08.03    2:07.05        
       32.53  1:06.93  1:42.77  2:07.05                                    
 17 Newton, Tim         17 Eagles-MD            2:07.03    2:07.12        
       30.88  1:04.93  1:38.07  2:07.12                                    
 18 Chartrand, Drew     16 QDD-VA               2:06.67    2:07.69        
       31.69  1:04.70  1:38.35  2:07.69                                    
 19 Allen, Michael      14 AAC-PV               2:19.91    2:07.83        
       30.92  1:02.20  1:33.98  2:07.83                                    
 20 Pollard, Corey      17 Coast Guard-VA       1:58.92    2:08.50        
       30.19  1:02.45  1:34.40  2:08.50                                    
 21 Calloway, Adam      14 Rays-VA              2:07.51    2:08.56        
 22 Ziegler, Trevor     14 Clippers-MD          2:12.43    2:08.82        
       32.45  1:07.19  1:42.16  2:08.82                                    
 23 Kommer, Scott       15 Seva-VA              2:07.53    2:09.02        
       30.81  1:03.43  1:37.16  2:09.02                                    
 24 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD               2:17.64    2:09.04        
       34.54  1:10.90  1:47.95  2:09.04                                    
 25 Amundsen, Aaron     18 FBST-PV              2:04.88    2:09.36        
       29.48  1:00.63  1:32.93  2:09.36                                    
 26 Shanebrook, Derek   16 CCA-VA               2:10.04    2:09.46        
       32.49  1:06.05  1:40.48  2:09.46                                    
 27 Moore, Joe          17 PSDN-VA              2:04.45    2:09.79        
       30.73  1:03.04  1:35.89  2:09.79                                    
 28 Pinkston, Bryan     15 PSDN-VA              2:09.35    2:10.28        
       32.19  1:06.04  1:39.73  2:10.28                                    
 29 Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD               2:13.49    2:10.62        
       31.31  1:03.07  1:36.04  2:10.62                                    
 30 Seraiva, Robert     15 Coast Guard-VA       2:08.82    2:11.52        
       32.39  1:06.06  1:39.44  2:11.52                                    
 31 Sattgast, Troy      16 QDD-VA               2:08.74    2:11.94        
       32.17  1:05.84  1:39.48  2:11.94                                    
 31 Mitchell, Erik      17 BAC-MD               2:11.70    2:11.94        
 33 Kennedy, John       18 PSDN-VA              2:08.03    2:11.99        
 34 Harrison, Nathanie  14 QDD-VA               2:12.27    2:12.46        
 35 Way, James          14 QDD-VA               2:12.05    2:12.59        
 36 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD               2:13.58    2:12.70        
       33.59  1:09.41  1:45.38  2:12.70                                    
 37 Newton, Matt        15 Eagles-MD            2:15.59    2:13.18        
       33.18  1:10.59  1:48.55  2:13.18                                    
 38 Madaras, Scott      15 Coast Guard-VA       2:12.63    2:14.04        
       33.07  1:06.65  1:40.18  2:14.04                                    
 39 Lynch, Kevin        15 CCA-VA               2:12.65    2:15.57        
       33.73  1:09.38  1:44.58  2:15.57                                    
 40 Johnson, Austin     12 QDD-VA               2:15.00    2:17.08        
       34.14  1:09.19  1:45.05  2:17.08                                    
 41 Shoulders, Matthew  16 CCA-VA               2:16.20    2:19.33        
       33.11  1:09.63  1:47.29  2:19.33                                    
 42 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD               2:20.67    2:19.98        
 43 Rooney, Thomas      17 QDD-VA                    NT    2:20.53        
 44 Ouzts, Will         15 Coast Guard-VA       2:17.97    2:20.91        
       33.73  1:10.68  1:48.96  2:20.91                                    
 45 Hutchinson, Curtis  16 Coast Guard-VA       2:23.07    2:23.07        
     2:36.19  2:23.07                                                      
 46 Wolter, Shane       14 Clippers-MD          2:24.85    2:23.71        
     1:16.59  1:58.56  2:39.63  2:23.71                                    
 47 Russell, Scott      14 QDD-VA               2:22.08    2:23.83        
       34.63  1:11.54  1:48.52  2:23.83                                    
 48 Hennessy, Kevin     14 Coast Guard-VA       2:20.48    2:24.92        
 49 Foskett, Alex       13 QDD-VA               2:27.05    2:25.86        
       32.66  1:07.89  1:43.75  2:25.86                                    
 50 Walsh, Paul         17 Coast Guard-VA       2:11.55    2:30.12        
       33.52  1:07.13  1:40.55  2:30.12                                    
 51 Hamill, Andrew      16 Coast Guard-VA       2:18.85    2:30.86        
       36.02  1:15.61  1:55.56  2:30.86                                    
 52 Melkun, Jared       13 Rays-VA              2:28.00    2:34.88        
 53 Hastings, Doug      15 FBST-PV                   NT    2:36.19        
 54 Patierno, Joel      16 FBST-PV                   NT    2:39.63        
 -- Rosso, Justin       16 Seva-VA              1:55.73         NS        
       28.09    59.50  1:30.33                                             
 -- Koshetar, Paul      17 OCCS-PV              2:14.07         NS        
       31.15  1:03.95  1:36.19                                             
 -- Osborne, Luke       17 Seva-VA              2:02.16         NS        
       30.90  1:03.88  1:36.30                                             
 -- Inglee, Reed        18 FBST-PV              2:14.47         NS        
       34.45  1:10.97  1:48.46                                             
 -- Ackerman, Colin     13 Clippers-MD          2:10.28         NS        
       33.56  1:08.62  1:41.92                                             
 -- Slowikowski, Jack   17 CCA-VA               2:09.89         NS        
       30.40  1:03.21  1:36.55                                             
 -- Fischetti, Robbie   17 PSDN-VA              1:54.14         NS        
       29.86  1:01.32  1:33.01                                             
 -- Stagg, Winston      14 PSDN-VA              2:11.48         NS        
       32.24  1:05.26  1:38.30                                             
 -- Dunn, AJ            12 AAC-PV                    NT         NS        
 -- Greco, Drew         17 Seva-VA              2:00.41         NS        
       29.57  1:01.44  1:33.66                                             
 -- Henke, Justin       15 Coast Guard-VA       2:13.74         NS        
       33.90  1:11.82  1:51.11                                             
 -- Fraley, Kevin       18 PSDN-VA              1:55.48        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Joel         19 Coast Guard-VA         57.19      59.49        
       28.12    59.49                                                      
  2 Kegelman, Tim       17 Coast Guard-VA         57.58      59.62        
       28.23    59.62                                                      
  3 Fischetti, Robbie   17 PSDN-VA                57.79    1:00.24        
       28.91  1:00.24                                                      
  4 Brown, Zack         18 PSDN-VA              1:01.11    1:00.89        
       29.03  1:00.89                                                      
  5 Fedderly, Matt      16 Eagles-MD            1:03.24    1:02.17        
       29.55  1:02.17                                                      
  6 Kennedy, John       18 PSDN-VA              1:01.06    1:02.39        
       29.53  1:02.39                                                      
  7 Soniak, Chris       18 OCCS-PV              1:01.74    1:02.43        
       29.55  1:02.43                                                      
  8 Newton, Tim         17 Eagles-MD            1:04.98    1:02.54        
       30.23  1:02.54                                                      
  9 Zhang, Yuyu         17 Clippers-MD          1:01.29    1:02.70        
       29.70  1:02.70                                                      
 10 Parker, Dale        18 Rays-VA              1:01.22    1:03.23        
       30.02  1:03.23                                                      
 11 Kegelman, John      15 Coast Guard-VA       1:00.34    1:03.41        
       30.26  1:03.41                                                      
 12 Cowling, TJ         17 Coast Guard-VA       1:06.33    1:03.50        
       30.06  1:03.50                                                      
 13 Hayden, Zachary     14 QDD-VA               1:03.40    1:03.56        
       30.27  1:03.56                                                      
 14 Pollard, Corey      17 Coast Guard-VA       1:01.17    1:04.55        
       30.16  1:04.55                                                      
 15 Osborne, Luke       17 Seva-VA              1:02.49    1:04.57        
       30.47  1:04.57                                                      
 16 Bova, Jake          16 CCA-VA               1:02.65    1:04.66        
       30.60  1:04.66                                                      
 17 Chartrand, Drew     16 QDD-VA               1:05.81    1:05.20        
       30.64  1:05.20                                                      
 18 Shanebrook, Derek   16 CCA-VA               1:04.38    1:05.63        
       31.39  1:05.63                                                      
 19 Kommer, Scott       15 Seva-VA              1:06.03    1:06.04        
       31.36  1:06.04                                                      
 20 Woodward, Patrick   17 FBST-PV              1:05.61    1:06.27        
       30.94  1:06.27                                                      
 21 Steadman, Grant     16 PSDN-VA              1:01.81    1:06.77        
       31.20  1:06.77                                                      
 22 Badr, Rashad        14 QDD-VA               1:08.36    1:06.79        
       31.60  1:06.79                                                      
 23 Wiles, Brian        16 QDD-VA               1:02.73    1:06.93        
       31.40  1:06.93                                                      
 24 Will, Chris         17 Clippers-MD          1:06.45    1:06.98        
       31.04  1:06.98                                                      
 25 Ouzts, Will         15 Coast Guard-VA       1:06.60    1:08.06        
       32.95  1:08.06                                                      
 26 Brisini, Josh       16 OCCS-PV              1:08.32    1:08.21        
       32.37  1:08.21                                                      
 27 DeNISE, Michael     18 PSDN-VA              1:06.05    1:08.37        
       32.00  1:08.37                                                      
 28 Hennessy, Kevin     14 Coast Guard-VA       1:09.06    1:09.35        
       33.04  1:09.35                                                      
 29 Walsh, Paul         17 Coast Guard-VA       1:08.09    1:09.39        
       17.65  1:09.39                                                      
 30 Rooney, Thomas      17 QDD-VA               1:06.35    1:09.44        
       32.52  1:09.44                                                      
 31 Klement, Shawn      16 Clippers-MD          1:11.52    1:09.59        
       33.19  1:09.59                                                      
 32 Smith, Ike          14 Coast Guard-VA       1:11.17    1:09.60        
       33.54  1:09.60                                                      
 33 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD               1:10.00    1:10.16        
       33.50  1:10.16                                                      
 34 Nierenberg, Matthe  17 Eagles-MD            1:11.55    1:10.32        
       32.81  1:10.32                                                      
 35 Williams, Ryon      16 Seva-VA              1:09.52    1:10.74        
       33.60  1:10.74                                                      
 36 Fortner, Kurt       16 Coast Guard-VA       1:08.49    1:10.85        
       33.62  1:10.85                                                      
 37 Newton, Matt        15 Eagles-MD            1:35.65    1:11.01        
       33.73  1:11.01                                                      
 38 Ziegler, Trevor     14 Clippers-MD          1:08.12    1:11.41        
       33.99  1:11.41                                                      
 39 Dunn, AJ            12 AAC-PV               1:12.21    1:11.42        
       34.19  1:11.42                                                      
 40 Hannan, Brian       18 QDD-VA               1:18.67    1:11.50        
       33.69  1:11.50                                                      
 41 Madaras, Scott      15 Coast Guard-VA       1:21.97    1:11.81        
       35.16  1:11.81                                                      
 42 Wallace, Lawson     13 Rays-VA              1:10.52    1:11.87        
       33.97  1:11.87                                                      
 43 Hamill, Andrew      16 Coast Guard-VA       1:12.65    1:12.04        
       33.62  1:12.04                                                      
 44 Demayo, Eric        15 Clippers-MD          1:08.70    1:12.14        
       33.62  1:12.14                                                      
 45 Hutchinson, Curtis  16 Coast Guard-VA       1:12.59    1:12.69        
       34.72  1:12.69                                                      
 46 Melkun, Jared       13 Rays-VA              1:13.80    1:13.63        
       34.86  1:13.63                                                      
 47 Hastings, Doug      15 FBST-PV              1:15.65    1:14.86        
       35.10  1:14.86                                                      
 48 McGurk, Hugh        17 FBST-PV              1:13.64    1:15.09        
       34.88  1:15.09                                                      
 49 Patierno, Joel      16 FBST-PV              1:16.96    1:15.12        
       34.91  1:15.12                                                      
 50 Owens, Brandon      14 Clippers-MD          1:16.77    1:15.65        
       36.01  1:15.65                                                      
 51 Sminkey, Jack       13 BAC-MD               1:25.12    1:17.60        
       36.20  1:17.60                                                      
 52 DeGEORGES, Trey     12 AAC-PV               1:17.02    1:18.80        
       37.74  1:18.80                                                      
 53 Foskett, Alex       13 QDD-VA               1:19.07    1:19.39        
       37.62  1:19.39                                                      
 54 Friedman, Nicholas  17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:22.44        
 -- Sullivan, Frank     15 AAC-PV               1:32.52         DQ        
       37.70                                                               
 -- Bernardes, Max      14 QDD-VA               1:08.06         NS        
 -- Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV              1:06.04         NS        
 -- Kapurch, Joseph     16 QDD-VA               1:01.14         NS        
 -- Rosso, Justin       16 Seva-VA              1:12.95         NS        
 -- Greco, Drew         17 Seva-VA              1:01.76         NS        
 -- Taschek, James      32 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR        
       39.30                                                               
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Brett    17 OCCS-PV              2:07.06    2:08.85        
       29.47  1:01.99  1:35.13  2:08.85                                    
  2 Cross, Joel         19 Coast Guard-VA       2:07.86    2:11.27        
       29.96  1:03.80  1:38.03  2:11.27                                    
  3 Kegelman, Tim       17 Coast Guard-VA       2:06.33    2:11.88        
       30.11  1:03.74  1:38.02  2:11.88                                    
  4 Newton, Tim         17 Eagles-MD            2:17.12    2:13.67        
       31.34  1:05.35  1:39.19  2:13.67                                    
  5 Brown, Zack         18 PSDN-VA              2:12.71    2:14.03        
       30.74  1:05.72  1:40.44  2:14.03                                    
  6 Zhang, Yuyu         17 Clippers-MD          2:08.75    2:14.91        
       30.45  1:04.98  1:39.76  2:14.91                                    
  7 Fedderly, Matt      16 Eagles-MD            2:15.73    2:17.36        
       31.54  1:06.23  1:41.72  2:17.36                                    
  8 Kegelman, John      15 Coast Guard-VA       2:11.17    2:18.38        
       32.75  1:08.33  1:43.40  2:18.38                                    
  9 Hayden, Zachary     14 QDD-VA               2:19.96    2:20.22        
       31.22  1:06.79  1:43.57  2:20.22                                    
 10 Shanebrook, Derek   16 CCA-VA               2:24.53    2:21.66        
       32.73  1:08.36  1:45.18  2:21.66                                    
 11 Kommer, Scott       15 Seva-VA              2:22.95    2:22.64        
       32.77  1:09.05  1:45.86  2:22.64                                    
 12 Ouzts, Will         15 Coast Guard-VA       2:23.91    2:25.44        
       34.92  1:12.08  1:48.80  2:25.44                                    
 13 Osborne, Luke       17 Seva-VA              2:14.98    2:25.49        
       33.42  1:10.27  1:48.06  2:25.49                                    
 14 Woodward, Patrick   17 FBST-PV              2:23.04    2:26.40        
       33.51  1:10.18  1:47.80  2:26.40                                    
 15 Hennessy, Kevin     14 Coast Guard-VA       2:26.60    2:26.76        
       33.66  1:11.20  1:48.83  2:26.76                                    
 16 Wiles, Brian        16 QDD-VA               2:19.34    2:27.49        
       33.74  1:10.77  1:49.14  2:27.49                                    
 17 Kapurch, Joseph     16 QDD-VA               2:22.57    2:27.80        
       33.47  1:11.16  1:49.59  2:27.80                                    
 18 Klement, Shawn      16 Clippers-MD          2:29.21    2:29.11        
       34.05  1:12.48  1:35.33  2:29.11                                    
 19 Williams, Ryon      16 Seva-VA              2:30.70    2:29.20        
       34.62  1:12.49  1:50.79  2:29.20                                    
 20 Brisini, Josh       16 OCCS-PV              2:29.90    2:29.36        
       33.87  1:11.41  1:50.68  2:29.36                                    
 21 Smith, Ike          14 Coast Guard-VA       2:35.21    2:30.56        
       34.71  1:12.71  1:50.87  2:30.56                                    
 22 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD               2:30.00    2:31.97        
       36.17  1:14.75  1:53.84  2:31.97                                    
 23 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD               2:29.00    2:32.09        
       34.74  1:12.75  1:52.08  2:32.09                                    
 24 Winchester, Brian   12 AAC-PV               2:43.14    2:34.70        
       35.24  1:15.28  1:55.17  2:34.70                                    
 25 Greco, Drew         17 Seva-VA              2:10.83    2:35.39        
       34.83  1:14.45  1:55.11  2:35.39                                    
 26 Johnson, Austin     12 QDD-VA               2:40.69    2:35.52        
       35.67  1:14.47  1:55.39  2:35.52                                    
 27 Melkun, Jared       13 Rays-VA              3:04.70    2:36.42        
       35.81  1:16.02  1:56.27  2:36.42                                    
 28 Ziegler, Trevor     14 Clippers-MD          2:26.02    2:39.09        
       34.86  1:15.52  1:57.68  2:39.09                                    
 29 Demayo, Eric        15 Clippers-MD          2:38.32    2:39.16        
       34.50  1:14.97  1:56.77  2:39.16                                    
 30 McGurk, Hugh        17 FBST-PV              2:39.86    2:40.35        
       35.27  1:14.91  1:56.84  2:40.35                                    
 31 Patierno, Joel      16 FBST-PV              2:43.88    2:40.82        
       35.28  1:15.87  1:57.97  2:40.82                                    
 32 Aceino, Adam        15 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:43.88        
       38.22  1:20.82  2:04.14  2:43.88                                    
 33 Hastings, Doug      15 FBST-PV              2:48.17    2:44.70        
       36.23  1:17.42  2:00.53  2:44.70                                    
 34 DeGEORGES, Trey     12 AAC-PV               2:52.29    2:45.11        
       38.47  1:21.00  2:03.03  2:45.11                                    
 35 Sminkey, Jack       13 BAC-MD                    NT    2:47.24        
       37.63  1:19.70  2:02.36  2:47.24                                    
 36 Owens, Brandon      14 Clippers-MD          2:46.95    2:55.30        
       37.09  1:20.45  2:07.65  2:55.30                                    
 -- Dunn, AJ            12 AAC-PV               2:35.46         DQ        
       35.46  1:15.18  1:55.30                                             
 -- Bernardes, Max      14 QDD-VA               2:27.34         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kegelman, Tim       17 Coast Guard-VA         49.07      50.51        
       23.75    50.51                                                      
  2 Cross, Joel         19 Coast Guard-VA         50.63      50.98        
       24.26    50.98                                                      
  3 Fischetti, Robbie   17 PSDN-VA                51.12      53.14        
       25.10    53.14                                                      
  3 Soniak, Chris       18 OCCS-PV                51.08      53.14        
       24.41    53.14                                                      
  5 Pinkston, Bryan     15 PSDN-VA                   NT      53.35        
       25.35    53.35                                                      
  6 Beard, Scott        16 PSDN-VA                55.11      53.61        
       25.08    53.61                                                      
  7 MacLennan, Brett    17 OCCS-PV                54.41      54.37        
       25.28    54.37                                                      
  8 Cowling, TJ         17 Coast Guard-VA         53.07      54.41        
       25.41    54.41                                                      
  9 DeWEESE, Ryan       16 PSDN-VA                55.69      54.43        
       25.36    54.43                                                      
 10 Steadman, Grant     16 PSDN-VA                53.91      55.16        
       25.83    55.16                                                      
 11 Pollard, Corey      17 Coast Guard-VA         52.03      55.61        
       25.31    55.61                                                      
 12 DeNISE, Michael     18 PSDN-VA                53.51      56.31        
       26.43    56.31                                                      
 13 Amundsen, Aaron     18 FBST-PV                58.08      56.95        
       26.44    56.95                                                      
 14 Martz, Thomas       17 QDD-VA                 53.73      56.96        
       26.15    56.96                                                      
 15 Slowikowski, Jack   17 CCA-VA                 57.38      57.14        
       26.45    57.14                                                      
 16 Hamill, Andrew      16 Coast Guard-VA         56.57      57.58        
       27.13    57.58                                                      
 17 Sattgast, Troy      16 QDD-VA                 55.24      57.62        
       26.59    57.62                                                      
 17 Zhang, Yuyu         17 Clippers-MD            54.01      57.62        
       25.98    57.62                                                      
 19 Veltman, Patrick    14 PSDN-VA                59.11      57.66        
 20 Kegelman, John      15 Coast Guard-VA         54.57      57.73        
       26.73    57.73                                                      
 21 Amer, Nader         15 Seva-VA                56.19      58.13        
       27.68    58.13                                                      
 22 Moore, Joe          17 PSDN-VA              1:00.90      58.20        
       27.59    58.20                                                      
 23 Shoulders, Matthew  16 CCA-VA                 57.22      58.24        
       27.77    58.24                                                      
 24 Walsh, Paul         17 Coast Guard-VA         57.39      58.35        
       27.04    58.35                                                      
 25 Hutchinson, Curtis  16 Coast Guard-VA         55.13      58.36        
       27.73    58.36                                                      
 26 Williams, Ryon      16 Seva-VA                55.73      58.38        
       27.50    58.38                                                      
 27 Loccisano, Steven   13 QDD-VA                 58.23      58.39        
       26.63    58.39                                                      
 28 Moss, Luke          17 Rays-VA                54.77      58.42        
       27.22    58.42                                                      
 29 Madaras, Scott      15 Coast Guard-VA         58.12      58.82        
       27.74    58.82                                                      
 30 Lynch, Kevin        15 CCA-VA                 58.56      58.86        
       27.50    58.86                                                      
 30 Douglas, Kevin      17 Seva-VA                58.13      58.86        
       27.31    58.86                                                      
 32 Inglee, Reed        18 FBST-PV                57.14      59.04        
       27.50    59.04                                                      
 33 Johnson, Devan      15 QDD-VA               1:00.89      59.30        
       27.57    59.30                                                      
 34 Wallace, Lawson     13 Rays-VA                59.84      59.82        
       28.45    59.82                                                      
 35 Seraiva, Robert     15 Coast Guard-VA         59.54      59.97        
       27.56    59.97                                                      
 36 Will, Chris         17 Clippers-MD            58.23    1:00.14        
       27.72  1:00.14                                                      
 37 Fortner, Kurt       16 Coast Guard-VA       1:01.24    1:00.30        
       28.23  1:00.30                                                      
 38 Johnson, Austin     12 QDD-VA               1:00.80    1:00.56        
       29.05  1:00.56                                                      
 39 Murphy, Seth        16 Clippers-MD               NT    1:00.61        
 40 Shanebrook, Derek   16 CCA-VA                 59.51    1:00.80        
       28.31  1:00.80                                                      
 41 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV              1:01.73    1:01.43        
       28.39  1:01.43                                                      
 42 Dow, Josh           15 AAC-PV                 59.90    1:01.84        
       28.61  1:01.84                                                      
 43 Krell, Ben          16 CCA-VA               1:01.58    1:02.02        
       28.45  1:02.02                                                      
 44 Koshetar, Paul      17 OCCS-PV              1:04.97    1:02.08        
       28.39  1:02.08                                                      
 45 Chicoine, Cameron   15 QDD-VA               1:02.54    1:02.16        
       28.90  1:02.16                                                      
 46 Harrison, Nathanie  14 QDD-VA               1:03.28    1:02.21        
       29.16  1:02.21                                                      
 47 Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD               1:01.51    1:02.25        
       29.93  1:02.25                                                      
 48 Reydams, Vincent    15 AAC-PV               1:03.04    1:02.26        
       28.95  1:02.26                                                      
 49 Allen, Michael      14 AAC-PV               1:02.76    1:02.46        
       29.79  1:02.46                                                      
 50 Greco, Drew         17 Seva-VA                54.64    1:03.06        
       29.41  1:03.06                                                      
 51 Ouzts, Will         15 Coast Guard-VA       1:00.60    1:03.35        
       29.23  1:03.35                                                      
 52 Calloway, Adam      14 Rays-VA                59.80    1:03.97        
       29.55  1:03.97                                                      
 53 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD               1:06.17    1:04.77        
       30.81  1:04.77                                                      
 54 Russell, Scott      14 QDD-VA               1:06.28    1:05.19        
       30.11  1:05.19                                                      
 55 Foskett, Alex       13 QDD-VA               1:09.45    1:05.64        
       30.41  1:05.64                                                      
 56 Way, James          14 QDD-VA               1:04.45    1:05.93        
       31.29  1:05.93                                                      
 57 Hastings, Doug      15 FBST-PV              1:09.11    1:06.55        
       30.90  1:06.55                                                      
 58 Woodward, Patrick   17 FBST-PV              1:03.66    1:06.84        
       31.39  1:06.84                                                      
 59 Rubush, Ryan        14 BAC-MD                    NT    1:09.39        
       32.65  1:09.39                                                      
 60 Allen, Timothy      15 AAC-PV               1:11.79    1:09.94        
       31.26  1:09.94                                                      
 61 Hannan, Brian       18 QDD-VA               1:15.88    1:10.59        
       32.12  1:10.59                                                      
 -- Ackerman, Colin     13 Clippers-MD          1:04.17         NS        
 -- Rosso, Justin       16 Seva-VA                59.17         NS        
 -- Coxe, Chris         18 OCCS-PV              1:02.66         NS        
 -- Blair, Brad         15 OCCS-PV              1:00.21         NS        
 -- Brisini, Josh       16 OCCS-PV              1:00.77         NS        
 -- Campanella, Paul    14 AAC-PV               1:09.88         NS        
 -- Henke, Justin       15 Coast Guard-VA         59.32         NS        
 -- Mueller, Joseph     17 QDD-VA               1:09.13         NS        
 -- Stagg, Winston      14 PSDN-VA              1:00.98         NS        
 -- Kapurch, Joseph     16 QDD-VA               1:01.50        SCR        
 -- Rooney, Thomas      17 QDD-VA                 57.80        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kegelman, Tim       17 Coast Guard-VA       1:51.72    1:56.42        
       26.99    56.98  1:25.83  1:56.42                                    
  2 Pinkston, Bryan     15 PSDN-VA              2:01.10    1:58.56        
       27.45    58.05  1:28.71  1:58.56                                    
  3 DeWEESE, Ryan       16 PSDN-VA              1:57.02    1:59.74        
       27.10    57.44  1:28.46  1:59.74                                    
  4 DeNISE, Michael     18 PSDN-VA              1:56.39    1:59.95        
       27.27    57.80  1:28.69  1:59.95                                    
  5 Newton, Tim         17 Eagles-MD            2:05.49    2:01.44        
       28.00    58.85  1:30.00  2:01.44                                    
  6 Chartrand, Drew     16 QDD-VA               2:01.29    2:01.80        
       28.09    59.36  1:30.49  2:01.80                                    
  6 Stagg, Winston      14 PSDN-VA              2:14.04    2:13.02        
       28.43  1:01.89  1:37.34  2:13.02                                    
  7 Zhang, Yuyu         17 Clippers-MD          2:00.59    2:02.61        
       27.19    57.84  1:30.17  2:02.61                                    
  8 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD               2:05.53    2:03.94        
       29.20  1:01.01  1:32.57  2:03.94                                    
  9 Veltman, Patrick    14 PSDN-VA              2:11.29    2:04.67        
 10 Williams, Ryon      16 Seva-VA              2:01.44    2:04.88        
       28.12    59.54  1:31.75  2:04.88                                    
 11 Fedderly, Matt      16 Eagles-MD            2:16.88    2:05.27        
       28.32  1:00.05  1:32.57  2:05.27                                    
 12 Amer, Nader         15 Seva-VA              2:02.53    2:05.32        
       28.09    59.94  1:32.52  2:05.32                                    
 13 Collier, Jeffery    15 CCA-VA               2:05.16    2:06.27        
       28.33  1:00.12  1:33.15  2:06.27                                    
 14 Martz, Thomas       17 QDD-VA               2:03.21    2:06.39        
       27.98    59.76  1:32.15  2:06.39                                    
 15 Moss, Luke          17 Rays-VA              2:12.46    2:06.68        
       28.03  1:00.00  1:33.22  2:06.68                                    
 16 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD               2:10.03    2:06.70        
       29.77  1:01.01  1:33.39  2:06.70                                    
 17 Moore, Joe          17 PSDN-VA              2:04.54    2:06.82        
       28.45    59.96  1:32.99  2:06.82                                    
 18 Edgemon, Kyle       17 OCCS-PV              2:07.69    2:07.25        
       29.12  1:00.86  1:33.42  2:07.25                                    
 19 Parker, Dale        18 Rays-VA              2:06.97    2:08.00        
       26.83    58.24  1:32.02  2:08.00                                    
 20 Shoulders, Matthew  16 CCA-VA               2:09.57    2:08.15        
       29.10  1:01.76  1:34.84  2:08.15                                    
 21 Taschek, James      32 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:08.37        
       29.03  1:01.91  1:34.19  2:08.37                                    
 22 Sattgast, Troy      16 QDD-VA               1:59.16    2:08.46        
       27.62    59.38  1:33.33  2:08.46                                    
 23 Walsh, Paul         17 Coast Guard-VA       2:04.40    2:09.41        
       28.75  1:01.35  1:35.58  2:09.41                                    
 24 Madaras, Scott      15 Coast Guard-VA       2:10.49    2:10.25        
       28.16  1:01.45  1:35.32  2:10.25                                    
 25 Kegelman, John      15 Coast Guard-VA       2:12.30    2:10.30        
       28.17  1:00.91  1:35.59  2:10.30                                    
 26 Amundsen, Aaron     18 FBST-PV              2:17.87    2:10.71        
       29.28  1:02.38  1:36.65  2:10.71                                    
 27 Newton, Matt        15 Eagles-MD            2:09.06    2:11.47        
       30.17  1:02.77  1:36.62  2:11.47                                    
 28 Lynch, Kevin        15 CCA-VA               2:08.95    2:12.84        
       28.60  1:01.91  1:35.99  2:12.84                                    
 29 Murphy, Seth        16 Clippers-MD               NT    2:13.02        
 30 Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD               2:15.77    2:14.16        
       31.90  1:06.63  1:41.41  2:14.16                                    
 31 Brown, Zack         18 PSDN-VA              2:15.29    2:14.39        
       29.21  1:03.46  1:38.70  2:14.39                                    
 32 Inglee, Reed        18 FBST-PV              2:13.91    2:15.14        
       28.32  1:01.72  1:36.94  2:15.14                                    
 33 Johnson, Devan      15 QDD-VA               2:14.45    2:15.19        
       28.26  1:01.83  1:37.56  2:15.19                                    
 34 Allen, Michael      14 AAC-PV               2:21.32    2:15.70        
       30.21  1:04.91  1:40.45  2:15.70                                    
 35 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD               2:22.27    2:18.89        
       30.62  1:05.62  1:42.73  2:18.89                                    
 36 Spencer, Matt       15 AAC-PV               2:35.01    2:22.06        
       29.89  1:06.22  1:44.11  2:22.06                                    
 37 Killeri, Daniel     14 AAC-PV               2:29.27    2:22.22        
       31.69  1:07.83  1:44.68  2:22.22                                    
 38 Allen, Timothy      15 AAC-PV               2:50.47    2:38.82        
       33.67  1:13.61  1:56.25  2:38.82                                    
 39 Rubush, Ryan        14 BAC-MD                    NT    2:38.94        
       34.57  1:14.77  1:56.38  2:38.94                                    
 -- Fraley, Kevin       18 PSDN-VA              2:03.68        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kegelman, Tim       17 Coast Guard-VA       1:53.20    1:55.41        
       24.76    54.30  1:27.21  1:55.41                                    
  2 Fischetti, Robbie   17 PSDN-VA              1:52.84    1:57.02        
       25.72    55.91  1:29.86  1:57.02                                    
  3 Soniak, Chris       18 OCCS-PV              1:56.12    2:00.04        
       25.86    56.02  1:32.00  2:00.04                                    
  4 Newton, Tim         17 Eagles-MD            2:03.71    2:00.50        
       27.24    59.21  1:33.18  2:00.50                                    
  5 Cowling, TJ         17 Coast Guard-VA       2:01.64    2:01.25        
       25.53    55.97  1:32.54  2:01.25                                    
  6 Beard, Scott        16 PSDN-VA              2:07.28    2:02.41        
       26.02    56.15  1:34.13  2:02.41                                    
  7 Fedderly, Matt      16 Eagles-MD            2:11.32    2:03.05        
       27.89  1:00.51  1:35.48  2:03.05                                    
  8 Pollard, Corey      17 Coast Guard-VA       1:58.04    2:03.12        
       26.09    56.95  1:33.48  2:03.12                                    
  9 Bova, Jake          16 CCA-VA               2:03.14    2:03.62        
       26.36    58.90  1:36.73  2:03.62                                    
 10 Steadman, Grant     16 PSDN-VA              2:02.75    2:03.92        
       26.36    58.39  1:34.33  2:03.92                                    
 11 Pinkston, Bryan     15 PSDN-VA              2:11.60    2:04.37        
       26.17    57.67  1:36.14  2:04.37                                    
 12 Brown, Zack         18 PSDN-VA              2:06.85    2:04.57        
       27.58  1:00.87  1:35.67  2:04.57                                    
 13 Collier, Jeffery    15 CCA-VA               2:05.78    2:04.58        
       27.55    58.31  1:36.64  2:04.58                                    
 14 Hayden, Zachary     14 QDD-VA               2:10.56    2:05.92        
       28.03    59.40  1:36.14  2:05.92                                    
 15 Veltman, Patrick    14 PSDN-VA              2:10.63    2:06.11        
 16 Moore, Joe          17 PSDN-VA              2:05.05    2:06.28        
       27.87  1:00.01  1:37.84  2:06.28                                    
 17 Will, Chris         17 Clippers-MD          2:07.26    2:06.33        
       26.92    58.76  1:36.88  2:06.33                                    
 18 Douglas, Kevin      17 Seva-VA              1:59.77    2:06.64        
       27.54    59.35  1:37.39  2:06.64                                    
 19 Kegelman, John      15 Coast Guard-VA       1:59.61    2:07.35        
       26.92  1:00.18  1:37.23  2:07.35                                    
 20 Zhang, Yuyu         17 Clippers-MD          2:02.45    2:07.48        
       26.18  1:00.15  1:36.62  2:07.48                                    
 21 Moss, Luke          17 Rays-VA              2:04.00    2:07.59        
       27.46    59.53  1:38.91  2:07.59                                    
 22 Stepp, David        17 Eagles-MD            2:01.49    2:08.21        
       27.92  1:00.09  1:39.21  2:08.21                                    
 23 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD               2:08.53    2:08.46        
       28.18  1:00.49  1:39.46  2:08.46                                    
 24 Sattgast, Troy      16 QDD-VA               2:08.29    2:08.99        
       27.53  1:01.94  1:40.17  2:08.99                                    
 25 Martz, Thomas       17 QDD-VA               2:05.58    2:09.82        
       27.51  1:00.88  1:39.47  2:09.82                                    
 26 Wiles, Brian        16 QDD-VA               2:04.83    2:10.17        
       27.86  1:00.87  1:38.90  2:10.17                                    
 27 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD               2:08.17    2:10.40        
       29.10  1:02.99  1:40.97  2:10.40                                    
 28 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:10.95        
 29 Allen, Michael      14 AAC-PV               2:13.90    2:11.04        
       30.14  1:03.34  1:41.14  2:11.04                                    
 30 Lloyd, Nicholas     14 Rays-VA              2:08.20    2:11.09        
       27.99    59.67  1:40.73  2:11.09                                    
 31 Walsh, Paul         17 Coast Guard-VA       2:03.36    2:11.12        
       27.22  1:03.08  1:41.34  2:11.12                                    
 32 Shoulders, Matthew  16 CCA-VA               2:09.47    2:11.29        
       28.81  1:03.25  1:41.65  2:11.29                                    
 33 Klement, Shawn      16 Clippers-MD          2:16.29    2:11.57        
       29.68  1:03.63  1:42.01  2:11.57                                    
 34 Newton, Matt        15 Eagles-MD            2:11.67    2:11.60        
       29.18  1:01.93  1:41.64  2:11.60                                    
 35 Wallace, Lawson     13 Rays-VA              2:11.44    2:11.79        
       28.26  1:01.97  1:41.09  2:11.79                                    
 36 Kommer, Scott       15 Seva-VA              2:10.81    2:12.08        
       31.15  1:04.53  1:41.22  2:12.08                                    
 37 Kapurch, Joseph     16 QDD-VA               2:09.18    2:12.22        
       29.21  1:03.52  1:42.78  2:12.22                                    
 38 Shanebrook, Derek   16 CCA-VA               2:09.88    2:12.31        
       28.96  1:04.25  1:42.08  2:12.31                                    
 39 Harrison, Nathanie  14 QDD-VA               2:15.79    2:12.34        
       29.14  1:02.21  1:41.70  2:12.34                                    
 40 Ouzts, Will         15 Coast Guard-VA       2:14.94    2:12.43        
       27.89  1:03.18  1:41.77  2:12.43                                    
 41 Fortner, Kurt       16 Coast Guard-VA       2:13.95    2:12.47        
       27.97  1:02.84  1:41.75  2:12.47                                    
 42 Aceino, Adam        15 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:12.63        
 43 Lynch, Kevin        15 CCA-VA               2:11.43    2:12.73        
       27.44  1:00.29  1:42.09  2:12.73                                    
 44 Stowers, Jared      14 CCA-VA               2:12.78    2:13.19        
       28.90  1:00.91  1:43.75  2:13.19                                    
 45 Brisini, Josh       16 OCCS-PV              2:13.71    2:13.26        
       28.35  1:04.55  1:42.53  2:13.26                                    
 46 Slowikowski, Jack   17 CCA-VA               2:12.22    2:13.36        
       26.87  1:01.32  1:41.59  2:13.36                                    
 47 Chicoine, Cameron   15 QDD-VA               2:15.96    2:13.61        
       28.99  1:02.95  1:44.26  2:13.61                                    
 48 Loccisano, Steven   13 QDD-VA               2:12.36    2:13.74        
       28.51  1:02.14  1:44.56  2:13.74                                    
 49 Ziegler, Trevor     14 Clippers-MD          2:15.87    2:14.29        
       29.25  1:02.90  1:43.38  2:14.29                                    
 50 Hennessy, Kevin     14 Coast Guard-VA       2:17.33    2:14.49        
       29.59  1:05.22  1:43.49  2:14.49                                    
 51 Madaras, Scott      15 Coast Guard-VA       2:11.37    2:14.60        
       28.50  1:04.33  1:46.43  2:14.60                                    
 52 Calloway, Adam      14 Rays-VA              2:10.73    2:14.67        
       29.06  1:01.83  1:43.27  2:14.67                                    
 53 Krell, Ben          16 CCA-VA               2:16.95    2:14.79        
       29.10  1:02.44  1:43.75  2:14.79                                    
 54 Johnson, Austin     12 QDD-VA               2:16.79    2:14.93        
       28.99  1:03.45  1:43.47  2:14.93                                    
 55 Hutchinson, Curtis  16 Coast Guard-VA       2:11.45    2:15.81        
       27.36  1:02.01  1:43.53  2:15.81                                    
 56 Dow, Josh           15 AAC-PV               2:18.14    2:15.84        
       29.58  1:04.63  1:45.59  2:15.84                                    
 57 Edgemon, Kyle       17 OCCS-PV              2:13.83    2:16.59        
       27.75  1:03.21  1:44.71  2:16.59                                    
 58 Seraiva, Robert     15 Coast Guard-VA       2:14.26    2:16.79        
       28.21  1:03.24  1:43.82  2:16.79                                    
 59 Way, James          14 QDD-VA               2:17.37    2:16.92        
       29.80  1:04.11  1:45.60  2:16.92                                    
 60 Hamill, Andrew      16 Coast Guard-VA       2:11.79    2:17.05        
       27.85  1:04.52  1:45.34  2:17.05                                    
 61 Allen, Timothy      15 AAC-PV               2:18.61    2:17.85        
       32.19  1:07.75  1:47.15  2:17.85                                    
 62 Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD               2:41.20    2:18.03        
       29.81  1:04.66  1:46.79  2:18.03                                    
 63 Smith, Ike          14 Coast Guard-VA       2:16.94    2:18.39        
       31.20  1:07.52  1:47.09  2:18.39                                    
 64 Greco, Drew         17 Seva-VA              2:03.37    2:18.81        
       28.98  1:03.11  1:44.84  2:18.81                                    
 65 McGurk, Hugh        17 FBST-PV              2:23.25    2:18.90        
       29.80  1:05.93  1:46.85  2:18.90                                    
 66 Johnson, Devan      15 QDD-VA               2:19.79    2:19.78        
       28.69  1:06.70  1:49.40  2:19.78                                    
 67 Foskett, Alex       13 QDD-VA               2:23.73    2:23.21        
       30.55  1:07.34  1:49.85  2:23.21                                    
 68 Demayo, Eric        15 Clippers-MD          2:24.89    2:23.32        
       33.42  1:11.07  1:51.83  2:23.32                                    
 69 Winchester, Brian   12 AAC-PV               2:32.75    2:25.48        
       32.90  1:10.75  1:50.82  2:25.48                                    
 70 Wolter, Shane       14 Clippers-MD          2:27.23    2:27.83        
       33.09  1:10.49  1:54.53  2:27.83                                    
 71 Melkun, Jared       13 Rays-VA              2:28.51    2:28.20        
       31.86  1:10.27  1:53.18  2:28.20                                    
 72 Patierno, Joel      16 FBST-PV              2:33.18    2:29.51        
       32.08  1:11.94  1:54.78  2:29.51                                    
 73 Hastings, Doug      15 FBST-PV                   NT    2:29.69        
       28.20  1:00.31  1:40.93  2:29.69                                    
 74 Hannan, Brian       18 QDD-VA               2:32.56    2:33.21        
       32.87  1:14.29  1:57.87  2:33.21                                    
 75 Owens, Brandon      14 Clippers-MD          2:26.90    2:34.43        
       36.71  1:16.56  2:00.10  2:34.43                                    
 -- Reydams, Vincent    15 AAC-PV               2:15.40         DQ        
       29.10  1:01.65  1:43.27                                             
 -- Inglee, Reed        18 FBST-PV              2:17.92         DQ        
       28.20  1:04.26  1:47.54                                             
 -- Rosso, Justin       16 Seva-VA              2:11.75         NS        
 -- Ackerman, Colin     13 Clippers-MD          2:19.09         NS        
 -- Taschek, James      32 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS        
       30.37  1:08.79  1:54.48                                             
 -- Friedman, Nicholas  17 OCCS-PV              2:26.44         NS        
 -- Campanella, Paul    14 AAC-PV               2:32.22         NS        
 -- Henke, Justin       15 Coast Guard-VA       2:13.55         NS        
 -- Mitchell, Erik      17 BAC-MD               2:19.49         NS        
 -- Bernardes, Max      14 QDD-VA               2:09.94         NS        
 -- Osborne, Luke       17 Seva-VA              2:07.48         NS        
 -- Fraley, Kevin       18 PSDN-VA              2:02.43        SCR        
 -- Rooney, Thomas      17 QDD-VA               2:08.92        SCR        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Brett    17 OCCS-PV              4:04.15    4:05.37        
  2 Fischetti, Robbie   17 PSDN-VA              3:57.24    4:08.33        
  3 Kegelman, Tim       17 Coast Guard-VA       4:07.97    4:08.34        
  4 Newton, Tim         17 Eagles-MD            4:16.31    4:14.24        
  5 DeWEESE, Ryan       16 PSDN-VA              4:14.41    4:17.21        
  6 Collier, Jeffery    15 CCA-VA               4:18.14    4:17.83        
  7 DeNISE, Michael     18 PSDN-VA              4:13.91    4:20.19        
  8 Fedderly, Matt      16 Eagles-MD            4:23.32    4:20.68        
  9 Zhang, Yuyu         17 Clippers-MD          4:16.93    4:22.83        
 10 Stepp, David        17 Eagles-MD            4:18.23    4:23.18        
 11 Chartrand, Drew     16 QDD-VA               4:23.78    4:23.35        
 12 Moore, Joe          17 PSDN-VA              4:23.31    4:23.84        
 13 Steadman, Grant     16 PSDN-VA              4:32.84    4:25.64        
 14 Spencer, Brendan    17 AAC-PV               4:32.41    4:26.63        
 15 Bova, Jake          16 CCA-VA               4:24.27    4:27.58        
 16 Taschek, James      32 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:28.48        
 17 Calderon, Dito      15 BAC-MD               4:26.74    4:29.10        
 18 Beard, Scott        16 PSDN-VA                   NT    4:30.38        
 19 Veltman, Patrick    14 PSDN-VA              4:44.93    4:31.04        
 20 Amer, Nader         15 Seva-VA              4:45.65    4:31.29        
 21 Shoulders, Matthew  16 CCA-VA               4:31.40    4:32.00        
 22 Newton, Matt        15 Eagles-MD            4:33.10    4:33.31        
 23 Chen, Alex          14 BAC-MD               4:32.65    4:34.56        
 24 Brown, Zack         18 PSDN-VA              4:34.59    4:34.74        
 25 Martz, Thomas       17 QDD-VA               4:37.98    4:36.09        
 26 Lloyd, Nicholas     14 Rays-VA              5:04.58    4:36.73        
 27 Klement, Shawn      16 Clippers-MD          4:46.60    4:37.72        
 28 Allen, Michael      14 AAC-PV               4:42.86    4:38.19        
 29 Harrison, Nathanie  14 QDD-VA               4:44.00    4:38.25        
 30 Johnson, Austin     12 QDD-VA               4:59.14    4:41.39        
 31 Stowers, Jared      14 CCA-VA               4:53.12    4:43.12        
 31 Edgemon, Kyle       17 OCCS-PV              4:40.19    4:43.12        
 33 Fortner, Kurt       16 Coast Guard-VA       4:42.22    4:44.32        
 34 Chicoine, Cameron   15 QDD-VA               4:43.99    4:46.38        
 35 Murphy, Seth        16 Clippers-MD          4:49.93    4:47.38        
 36 Ouzts, Will         15 Coast Guard-VA       4:46.81    4:48.60        
 37 Hennessy, Kevin     14 Coast Guard-VA       4:48.33    4:49.65        
 38 Parker, Dale        18 Rays-VA              4:47.12    4:52.34        
 39 Smith, Alex         12 BAC-MD               5:25.14    5:00.44        
 40 Wheatley, Zac       13 AAC-PV               5:30.60    5:02.87        
 41 Blair, Brad         15 OCCS-PV              4:52.87    5:03.23        
 42 McGurk, Hugh        17 FBST-PV                   NT    5:04.31        
 43 Ackerman, Colin     13 Clippers-MD          5:02.68    5:08.73        
 -- Smith, Ike          14 Coast Guard-VA            NT         DQ        
 -- Gannett, Paul       14 BAC-MD               4:46.47         DQ        
 -- Hutchinson, Curtis  16 Coast Guard-VA       4:47.77        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Erik      17 BAC-MD               4:45.23        SCR        
 -- Bernardes, Max      14 QDD-VA               4:39.43        SCR        
 -- Fraley, Kevin       18 PSDN-VA              4:15.65        SCR        
 -- Wallace, Lawson     13 Rays-VA              4:43.00        SCR        
 -- Stagg, Winston      14 PSDN-VA              4:47.56        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                   1:30.79    1:29.44        
       22.78    44.48  1:07.01  1:29.44                                    
  2 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           1:25.05    1:29.45        
       21.71    44.92  1:08.63  1:29.45                                    
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:33.50    1:30.80        
     1) Soniak, Chris 18                2) MacLennan, Brett 17            
     3) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14          4) Koshetar, Paul 17              
       22.43    46.19  1:09.49  1:30.80                                    
  4 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:25.50    1:32.77        
     1) Collier, Jeffery 15             2) Bova, Jake 16                  
     3) Stowers, Jared 14               4) Lynch, Kevin 15                
       23.81    47.45  1:10.80  1:32.77                                    
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                     1:37.93    1:33.79        
     1) Stepp, David 17                 2) Newton, Tim 17                 
     3) Fedderly, Matt 16               4) Newton, Matt 15                
       23.28    46.13  1:10.91  1:33.79                                    
  6 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:34.96    1:34.42        
       23.84    47.48  1:10.82  1:34.42                                    
  7 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'      1:33.97    1:34.57        
       23.76    39.29  1:10.84  1:34.57                                    
  8 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'B'              1:35.36    1:34.81        
     1) Inglee, Reed 18                 2) Amundsen, Aaron 18             
     3) Woodward, Patrick 17            4) McGurk, Hugh 17                
       23.64    47.56  1:11.39  1:34.81                                    
  9 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                   1:36.18    1:35.07        
       23.41    47.30  1:11.40  1:35.07                                    
 10 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:34.42    1:35.17        
     1) Will, Chris 17                  2) Zhang, Yuyu 17                 
     3) Ziegler, Trevor 14              4) Demayo, Eric 15                
       22.78    37.90    52.91  1:35.17                                    
 11 Stingrays Swim Club-VA  'A'                 1:34.33    1:35.71        
     1) Parker, Dale 18                 2) Moss, Luke 17                  
     3) Lloyd, Nicholas 14              4) Calloway, Adam 14              
       23.54    47.09  1:11.04  1:35.71                                    
 12 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'B'              1:36.94    1:36.29        
     1) Slowikowski, Jack 17            2) Krell, Ben 16                  
     3) Shanebrook, Derek 16            4) Shoulders, Matthew 16          
       24.07    48.85  1:12.67  1:36.29                                    
 13 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:30.03    1:36.35        
       24.36    47.72  1:12.10  1:36.35                                    
 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           1:35.43    1:36.96        
       24.26    48.01  1:12.96  1:36.96                                    
 15 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:37.56    1:37.01        
       24.18    48.92  1:12.95  1:37.01                                    
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:40.59    1:38.32        
     1) Blair, Brad 15                  2) Edgemon, Kyle 17               
     3) Coxe, Chris 18                  4) Brisini, Josh 16               
       24.43    49.55  1:14.44  1:38.32                                    
 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'C'           1:39.91    1:40.37        
       25.85    51.07  1:16.08  1:40.37                                    
 18 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       1:46.97    1:42.31        
     1) Ackerman, Colin 13              2) Klement, Shawn 16              
     3) Owens, Brandon 14               4) Murphy, Seth 16                
       24.97    51.19  1:17.30  1:42.31                                    
 19 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:36.60    1:44.87        
       25.85    52.94  1:17.95  1:44.87                                    
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:06.86    3:17.71        
       23.35    47.76  1:11.79  1:38.46  2:02.07  2:27.79  2:42.42  3:17.71
  2 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                   3:18.40    3:22.39        
       25.02    51.73  1:16.09  1:42.33  2:07.16  2:32.59  2:48.36  3:22.39
  3 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:22.08    3:27.44        
     1) Bova, Jake 16                   2) Lynch, Kevin 15                
     3) Stowers, Jared 14               4) Collier, Jeffery 15            
       24.87    50.48  1:15.45  1:42.54  2:07.47  2:35.28  3:00.34  3:27.44
  4 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                       3:24.94    3:28.48        
       25.11    51.47  1:16.41  1:44.60  2:09.40  2:37.01  2:52.60  3:28.48
  5 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                   3:28.54    3:29.14        
       25.31    51.33  1:16.94  1:44.20  2:09.81  2:37.15  3:01.98  3:29.14
  6 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'B'              3:32.12    3:29.28        
     1) Slowikowski, Jack 17            2) Krell, Ben 16                  
     3) Shanebrook, Derek 16            4) Shoulders, Matthew 16          
       25.75    52.72  1:17.45  1:44.62  2:10.36  2:37.53  3:02.19  3:29.28
  6 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'      3:21.34    3:29.28        
       25.34    51.51  1:16.47  1:43.13  2:08.08  2:36.11  3:01.38  3:29.28
  8 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           3:27.95    3:30.59        
       25.26    52.73  1:17.69  1:45.42  2:10.95  2:38.97  3:03.36  3:30.59
  9 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:28.15    3:32.47        
       24.12    50.55  1:15.29  1:43.28  2:09.43  2:38.41  3:04.04  3:32.47
 10 Bowie Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  3:30.36    3:33.03        
     1) Mitchell, Erik 17               2) Chen, Alex 14                  
     3) Calderon, Dito 15               4) Gannett, Paul 14               
       25.58    51.70  1:07.80  1:44.27  2:09.80  2:37.40  3:03.82  3:33.03
 11 Stingrays Swim Club-VA  'A'                 3:26.17    3:33.75        
     1) Moss, Luke 17                   2) Parker, Dale 18                
     3) Lloyd, Nicholas 14              4) Calloway, Adam 14              
       24.94    52.57  1:09.33  1:44.41  2:10.11  2:39.34  3:04.84  3:33.75
 12 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'B'                       3:38.27    3:39.41        
       25.82    54.70  1:20.92  1:49.84  2:15.75  2:44.88  3:10.46  3:39.41
 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'C'           3:37.18    3:44.77        
       26.89    56.91  1:23.54  1:52.48  2:08.65  2:47.69  3:14.53  3:44.77
 14 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:40.32    3:52.51        
       27.26    56.54  1:24.46  1:54.32  2:23.48  2:55.86  3:22.54  3:52.51
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                   7:09.37    7:13.58        
       24.13    51.49  1:19.79  1:47.37  2:12.60  2:40.69  3:09.16  3:36.97
     4:01.42  4:29.42  4:57.80  5:25.08  5:50.66  6:18.22  6:46.26  7:13.58
  2 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           6:53.09    7:22.12        
       24.36    51.10  1:18.76  1:46.65  2:01.91  2:39.11  3:07.79  3:35.65
     4:01.06  4:30.14  5:00.45  5:30.77  5:55.94  6:24.14  6:53.37  7:22.12
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   7:27.42    7:22.20        
     1) MacLennan, Brett 17             2) Soniak, Chris 18               
     3) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14          4) Edgemon, Kyle 17               
       26.38    55.69  1:25.35  1:53.30  2:19.65  2:48.67  3:18.40  3:47.74
     4:12.45  4:39.94  5:08.82  5:37.72  5:51.98  6:27.38  6:55.24  7:22.20
  4 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              7:20.84    7:31.16        
     1) Bova, Jake 16                   2) Collier, Jeffery 15            
     3) Lynch, Kevin 15                 4) Shoulders, Matthew 16          
       26.74    57.44  1:24.37  1:50.28  2:16.35  2:46.07  3:15.07  3:44.77
     4:10.14  4:40.19  5:10.78  5:40.52  6:05.12  6:33.04  7:02.25  7:31.16
  5 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                   7:19.00    7:35.40        
       25.87    53.62  1:22.49  1:51.25  2:16.86  2:46.52  3:17.13  3:46.04
     4:02.82  4:39.86  5:09.48  5:38.64  5:54.11  6:34.92  7:05.94  7:35.40
  6 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                       7:27.75    7:46.14        
       26.33    55.11  1:23.08  1:50.35  2:17.39  2:47.16  3:17.94  3:48.09
     4:15.56  4:46.48  5:17.63  5:48.93  6:15.50  6:44.82  7:15.52  7:46.14
  7 Stingrays Swim Club-VA  'A'                 7:35.14    7:46.79        
     1) Lloyd, Nicholas 14              2) Wallace, Lawson 13             
     3) Moss, Luke 17                   4) Calloway, Adam 14              
  8 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'      7:19.17    7:48.20        
       27.37    57.16  1:27.10  1:56.04  2:21.96  2:51.15  3:20.72  3:49.72
     4:15.56  4:44.57  5:14.74  5:45.13  6:12.66  6:43.26  7:15.79  7:48.20
  9 Bowie Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  7:34.93    7:49.91        
     1) Mitchell, Erik 17               2) Chen, Alex 14                  
     3) Calderon, Dito 15               4) Gannett, Paul 14               
       27.38    56.39  1:26.16  1:55.72  2:23.63  2:53.00  3:22.18  3:50.93
     4:17.57  4:46.61  5:17.52  5:49.37  6:03.98  6:48.90  7:19.89  7:49.91
 10 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'B'              7:40.18    7:51.61        
     1) Krell, Ben 16                   2) Shanebrook, Derek 16           
     3) Slowikowski, Jack 17            4) Stowers, Jared 14              
 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           7:37.78    7:53.45        
 12 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:42.00    7:55.32        
     1) Will, Chris 17                  2) Zhang, Yuyu 17                 
     3) Demayo, Eric 15                 4) Ziegler, Trevor 14             
 13 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'B'                       7:43.75    7:59.42        
 14 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'B'              7:45.89    8:02.35        
     1) Inglee, Reed 18                 2) McGurk, Hugh 17                
     3) Woodward, Patrick 17            4) Amundsen, Aaron 18             
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   8:02.59    8:09.65        
     1) Koshetar, Paul 17               2) Brisini, Josh 16               
     3) Blair, Brad 15                  4) Coxe, Chris 18                 
       28.00    58.72  1:29.74  1:58.98  2:27.20  2:56.58  3:26.79  3:57.16
     4:14.67  4:54.07  5:25.35  5:56.22  6:21.93  6:52.41  7:23.25  8:09.65
 16 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       8:00.00    8:19.20        
     1) Ackerman, Colin 13              2) Klement, Shawn 16              
     3) Murphy, Seth 16                 4) Owens, Brandon 14              
       26.23    54.66  1:22.71  1:51.16  2:17.76  2:47.91  3:19.72  3:51.32
     4:07.24  8:19.20                                                      
 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'C'           8:03.44    8:19.65        
       27.15    56.78  1:27.98  1:57.29  2:24.53  2:55.35  3:27.42  3:58.74
     4:14.78  4:53.65  5:24.21  5:54.77  6:21.50  6:51.85  7:21.81  8:19.65
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           1:34.50    1:36.78        
       26.54    52.66  1:15.36  1:36.78                                    
  2 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                   1:38.91    1:39.57        
       25.99    54.33  1:18.03  1:39.57                                    
  3 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                   1:42.55    1:43.94        
       28.22    56.77  1:21.16  1:43.94                                    
  4 Stingrays Swim Club-VA  'A'                 1:49.05    1:45.30        
     1) Lloyd, Nicholas 14              2) Parker, Dale 18                
     3) Moss, Luke 17                   4) Calloway, Adam 14              
       26.87    55.06  1:20.67  1:45.30                                    
  5 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'B'              1:50.78    1:46.03        
     1) Amundsen, Aaron 18              2) Woodward, Patrick 17           
     3) Inglee, Reed 18                 4) McGurk, Hugh 17                
       27.95    57.48  1:22.34  1:46.03                                    
  6 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:50.94    1:46.17        
     1) Krell, Ben 16                   2) Bova, Jake 16                  
     3) Lynch, Kevin 15                 4) Collier, Jeffery 15            
       27.75    57.08  1:22.74  1:46.17                                    
  7 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'      1:45.00    1:46.44        
       27.21    56.91  1:23.05  1:46.44                                    
  8 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           1:46.40    1:46.50        
       27.75    57.22  1:23.44  1:46.50                                    
  9 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:45.01    1:47.07        
       26.53    55.06  1:22.68  1:47.07                                    
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:46.33    1:47.15        
     1) MacLennan, Brett 17             2) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14         
     3) Friedman, Nicholas 17           4) Soniak, Chris 18               
       25.66    56.94  1:23.65  1:47.15                                    
 11 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:47.50    1:47.85        
       29.43    59.31  1:24.24  1:47.85                                    
 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'C'           1:52.47    1:48.87        
       28.25    58.64  1:24.10  1:48.87                                    
 13 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'B'                   NT    1:50.72        
     1) Shanebrook, Derek 16            2) Shoulders, Matthew 16          
     3) Slowikowski, Jack 17            4) Stowers, Jared 14              
       27.62    58.78  1:26.61  1:50.72                                    
 14 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:50.47    1:51.74        
       30.56  1:00.90  1:27.07  1:51.74                                    
 15 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:40.63    1:52.68        
       27.29    59.31  1:27.16  1:52.68                                    
 16 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       1:52.11    1:59.34        
       28.37  1:00.88  1:32.96  1:59.34                                    
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:24.25    3:31.89        
       26.62    56.15  1:23.19  1:54.80  2:17.83  2:45.14  3:07.11  3:31.89
  2 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                   3:34.41    3:37.51        
       26.99    54.85  1:23.83  1:55.13  2:19.70  2:48.48  3:05.29  3:37.51
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   3:41.21    3:46.60        
       27.73    57.37  1:24.71  1:56.04  2:22.65  2:53.89  3:19.07  3:46.60
  4 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                   3:42.72    3:48.84        
       29.13    59.28  1:27.70  2:00.72  2:26.43  2:56.74  3:21.80  3:48.84
  5 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:47.22    3:53.23        
       28.65    57.47  1:29.24  2:04.73  2:31.49  3:02.73  3:27.18  3:53.23
  6 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           3:43.56    3:56.14        
       28.07    57.76  1:29.55  2:05.43  2:23.88  3:04.18  3:28.81  3:56.14
  7 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'C'           3:58.17    3:57.71        
       28.89    59.64  1:30.95  2:07.01  2:34.24  3:05.54  3:30.50  3:57.71
  8 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:45.00    3:58.01        
       28.10    57.77  1:27.95  2:02.09  2:29.64  3:03.66  3:29.58  3:58.01
  9 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                       3:45.30    3:58.28        
       29.10  1:01.87  1:32.44  2:07.26  2:22.50  3:07.16  3:31.07  3:58.28
 10 Stingrays Swim Club-VA  'A'                 3:54.37    3:59.89        
       27.78    57.80  1:30.90  2:08.21  2:34.89  3:06.19  3:31.54  3:59.89
 11 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'B'              3:51.01    4:03.49        
       28.60    58.43  1:32.07  2:10.47  2:37.47  3:10.40  3:35.36  4:03.49
 12 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'B'                       3:51.95    4:08.38        
       31.51  1:04.56  1:37.57  2:15.10  2:42.45  3:14.09  3:39.71  4:08.38
 13 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:59.00    4:31.87        
       30.25  1:02.59  1:35.55  2:12.81  2:47.18  3:30.49  3:47.27  4:31.87
 -- South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'      3:41.99         NS