Rockville Montgomery Swim Club November Invitational
November 16-17, 2002
Martin Luther King Swim Center
Silver Spring, MD

Event Results for Finals

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Orman, Jackie E           12 Rmsc-PV                26.21      26.55
  2 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                29.92      28.07
  3 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                28.56      28.22
  4 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                29.86      28.60
  5 Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV                29.38      28.92
  6 Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV             30.02      29.04
  7 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV                28.91      29.05
  8 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV                30.76      29.15
  9 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                31.19      29.29
 10 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                29.59      29.62
 11 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV                31.68      29.68
 12 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV                30.63      29.85
 13 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV                33.14      29.95
 14 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                32.15      30.02
 15 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV             30.73      30.04
 16 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV                30.18      30.12
 17 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV                32.71      30.14
 18 Brown, Jill L             11 Machine-PV             30.51      30.20
 19 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV                30.71      30.21
 20 Maneely, Devan M          11 Rmsc-PV                31.00      30.65
 20 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                28.40      30.65
 22 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV                30.84      30.78
 23 Papel, Nikki M            12 Rmsc-PV                30.73      31.02
 24 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  12 Rmsc-PV                30.86      31.18
 25 Hill, Lenora              12 Rmsc-PV                31.74      31.20
 26 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                32.23      31.53
 27 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV                31.43      31.61
 28 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV                30.96      31.67
 29 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV             31.91      31.68
 30 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV                36.12      32.09
 31 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                32.84      33.14
 32 Nishitani, Risa           11 Rmsc-PV                34.35      33.35
 33 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV                34.90      33.43
 34 Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                34.11      34.49
 35 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV                37.14      36.27
 36 Golightly, Ellie K        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.71
 -- Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                57.42      56.50
  2 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             59.06      57.56
  3 Orman, Jackie E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.23      58.58
  4 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.06      59.76
  5 Karanian, Rachel A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.05    1:01.05
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.32    1:01.31
  7 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:04.48    1:02.78
  8 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.37    1:03.54
  9 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.98    1:03.60
 10 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.03    1:03.89
 11 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.12    1:04.21
 12 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:04.29
 13 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.38    1:04.42
 14 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.19    1:04.58
 15 Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.78    1:04.85
 16 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.58    1:04.86
 17 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.06    1:04.97
 18 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV           1:06.35    1:05.06
 19 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.98    1:05.25
 20 Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV           1:06.97    1:05.89
 21 Papel, Nikki M            12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.90    1:06.36
 22 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.97    1:06.59
 23 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.24    1:07.02
 24 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.95    1:07.32
 25 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV              1:07.95    1:07.79
 26 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.73    1:07.95
 27 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.21    1:08.26
 28 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV              1:07.18    1:08.29
 29 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.37    1:08.63
 30 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.35    1:09.81
 31 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.60    1:10.06
 32 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV              1:07.98    1:10.10
 33 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV           1:18.04    1:10.26
 34 Brown, Jill L             11 Machine-PV           1:08.66    1:10.34
 35 Klosowski, Zofia          12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.67    1:11.49
 36 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.59    1:12.12
 37 Nishitani, Risa           11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.86    1:13.53
 38 Hill, Lenora              12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:14.10
 39 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV              1:19.65    1:15.70
 40 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV              1:26.01    1:28.85
 -- Golightly, Ellie K        11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.35         NS
 -- Dragacevac, Sara Z        11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.46         NS
 -- Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV           1:12.44         NS
 -- Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:16.95    2:03.44
  2 Waters, Megan J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:09.00    2:04.08
  3 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:24.82    2:12.24
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z        11 Rmsc-PV              2:17.55    2:13.55
  5 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.86    2:15.72
  6 Karanian, Rachel A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:18.70    2:15.96
  7 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:20.63    2:16.95
  8 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.13    2:17.90
  9 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:21.30    2:18.00
 10 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 Rmsc-PV              2:21.12    2:18.32
 11 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:20.16    2:18.55
 12 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              2:21.94    2:18.88
 13 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:33.06    2:18.92
 14 Keedy, Ali M              12 Machine-PV           2:18.75    2:19.78
 15 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              2:24.08    2:20.09
 16 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.26    2:20.98
 17 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.00    2:21.64
 18 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV              2:31.03    2:23.05
 19 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:24.83
 20 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  12 Rmsc-PV              2:57.43    2:25.06
 21 Stout, Erin M             11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.30    2:25.55
 22 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV           2:25.68    2:25.99
 23 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:28.04
 24 Goldberg, Arielle N       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:30.46
 25 Papel, Nikki M            12 Rmsc-PV              2:30.35    2:30.51
 26 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV              2:38.26    2:36.07
 27 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV           2:59.27    2:36.61
 28 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV              2:36.19    2:36.68
 29 Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV           2:44.40    2:41.25
 -- Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV              2:38.22         NS

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                31.58      30.94
  2 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 Rmsc-PV                37.36      33.26
  3 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV                33.81      33.53
  4 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV                34.74      33.66
  5 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                35.88      34.27
  6 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV                35.63      35.27
  7 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                36.54      35.29
  8 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  12 Rmsc-PV                35.49      35.50
  9 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      35.69
 10 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                37.14      35.84
 11 Stout, Erin M             11 Rmsc-PV                36.81      36.74
 12 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV                35.90      36.86
 13 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV             36.50      36.87
 14 Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV             36.56      37.03
 15 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV                38.24      37.53
 16 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV                37.63      38.23
 17 Papel, Nikki M            12 Rmsc-PV                38.01      38.56
 18 Nishitani, Risa           11 Rmsc-PV                40.83      38.68
 19 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV                36.59      39.28
 20 Hill, Lenora              12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      40.11
 21 Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      42.40
 22 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV                44.32      43.42
 23 Golightly, Ellie K        11 Rmsc-PV                43.57      44.12
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV                35.02         DQ
 -- Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV                46.78         DQ
 -- Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV                37.58         NS
 -- Maneely, Morgan K         12 Rmsc-PV                39.41         NS

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Megan J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.34    1:03.20
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:07.37    1:05.81
  3 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.69    1:09.06
  4 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:11.17    1:09.43
  5 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.89    1:10.71
  6 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.28    1:12.74
  7 Gunn, Kristen E           11 FGAC-PV              1:19.54    1:14.65
  8 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.60    1:15.30
  9 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.30    1:15.73
 10 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.06    1:15.77
 11 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV           1:20.08    1:15.96
 12 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.69    1:16.25
 13 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.77    1:16.28
 14 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.87    1:16.62
 15 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.08    1:17.38
 16 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.55    1:17.68
 17 Stout, Erin M             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:17.88
 18 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.17    1:18.43
 19 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.20    1:19.36
 20 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV              1:19.04    1:19.86
 21 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.29    1:20.44
 22 Papel, Nikki M            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:20.79
 23 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.13    1:21.53
 24 Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:23.24
 25 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.89    1:24.99
 -- Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:18.67         NS
 -- Maneely, Morgan K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.07         NS

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Megan J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:28.50    2:19.24
  2 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:35.22    2:25.70
  3 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV                NT    2:26.74
  4 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:43.87
  5 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV              2:47.51    2:46.25
 -- Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.02         NS

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Orman, Jackie E           12 Rmsc-PV                34.25      34.52
  2 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                36.67      34.79
  3 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                35.76      35.76
  4 Stout, Erin M             11 Rmsc-PV                39.24      37.08
  5 Waters, Megan J           12 Rmsc-PV                45.25      37.18
  5 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV                37.01      37.18
  7 Maneely, Devan M          11 Rmsc-PV                38.35      38.13
  8 Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV             38.99      38.31
  9 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                39.42      38.38
 10 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                42.89      39.41
 11 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV                42.75      39.52
 12 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                39.80      39.73
 13 Brown, Jill L             11 Machine-PV             39.91      39.99
 14 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  12 Rmsc-PV                40.62      41.04
 15 Klosowski, Zofia          12 Rmsc-PV                44.72      41.33
 16 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV                43.27      41.42
 17 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV                44.74      42.06
 18 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV                43.83      42.38
 19 Powell, Amanda G          11 Rmsc-PV                44.56      43.66
 20 Nishitani, Risa           11 Rmsc-PV                45.69      44.10
 21 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      45.46
 -- Dragacevac, Sara Z        11 Rmsc-PV                37.38         NS
 -- Hoag, Kirby A             12 Machine-PV             40.92         NS
 -- Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV                48.47         NS
 -- Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV             42.82         NS
 -- Golightly, Ellie K        11 Rmsc-PV                47.58         NS
 -- Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Orman, Jackie E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.86    1:14.03
  2 Dragacevac, Sara Z        11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.27    1:14.77
  3 Karanian, Rachel A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.61    1:17.07
  4 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.45    1:17.38
  5 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.32
  6 Maneely, Devan M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.65    1:20.86
  7 Stout, Erin M             11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.48    1:22.14
  8 Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV           1:27.80    1:22.15
  9 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:24.42    1:22.43
 10 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.75    1:22.56
 11 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:24.72
 12 Goldberg, Arielle N       12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.63    1:25.02
 13 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:31.84    1:25.75
 14 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.54    1:27.43
 15 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.71    1:27.71
 16 Brown, Jill L             11 Machine-PV                NT    1:27.92
 17 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.88    1:30.84
 18 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV              1:36.22    1:32.56
 19 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.25    1:32.92
 20 Golightly, Ellie K        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:36.44
 21 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:36.61
 22 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV              1:35.90    1:36.80
 23 Wong, Nicole H            11 Rmsc-PV              1:50.43    1:44.05
 -- Nishitani, Risa           11 Rmsc-PV              1:47.95         DQ
 -- Maneely, Morgan K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.61         NS

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:50.45    2:43.38
  2 Karanian, Rachel A        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:47.90
  3 Maneely, Devan M          11 Rmsc-PV              2:53.51    2:51.35
 -- Keedy, Ali M              12 Machine-PV                NT         NS
 -- Hoag, Kirby A             12 Machine-PV           3:09.32         NS
 -- Maneely, Morgan K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:50.26         NS
 -- Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV                NT         NS

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Orman, Jackie E           12 Rmsc-PV                28.51      28.70
  2 Waters, Megan J           12 Rmsc-PV                30.22      30.20
  3 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                31.58      30.91
  4 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                34.72      31.16
  5 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV                32.77      31.35
  6 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                32.93      31.65
  7 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                31.64      32.04
  8 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                32.94      32.10
  9 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV                32.87      32.52
 10 Wimer, Courtney L         11 Rmsc-PV                48.21      32.54
 11 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV                33.56      32.69
 12 Keedy, Ali M              12 Machine-PV             32.82      32.87
 13 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV                34.31      33.02
 14 Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV                34.14      33.99
 15 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV                33.06      34.04
 16 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                35.15      34.31
 17 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV                34.82      34.32
 18 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV             37.06      34.74
 19 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                36.34      34.80
 20 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                36.02      34.83
 21 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV                34.34      34.95
 22 Hill, Lenora              12 Rmsc-PV                39.59      34.99
 23 Brown, Jill L             11 Machine-PV             35.76      36.06
 24 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV                35.31      36.08
 25 Klosowski, Zofia          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.41
 26 Papel, Nikki M            12 Rmsc-PV                37.46      37.13
 27 Stout, Erin M             11 Rmsc-PV                39.49      37.14
 28 Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV                38.02      37.47
 29 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV                37.75      37.61
 30 Schwartz, Erin S          11 FGAC-PV                38.35      38.90
 31 Nishitani, Risa           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      40.43
 32 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV                44.40      45.86
 -- Golightly, Ellie K        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Hoag, Kirby A             12 Machine-PV                NT         NS

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:06.01    1:03.90
  2 Orman, Jackie E           12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.05    1:04.92
  3 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:10.82    1:09.34
  4 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.60    1:09.48
  5 Dragacevac, Sara Z        11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.30    1:10.85
  6 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.89    1:11.80
  7 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.08    1:12.70
  8 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.12    1:13.66
  9 Keedy, Ali M              12 Machine-PV           1:16.08    1:14.75
 10 Karanian, Rachel A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.85    1:14.82
 11 Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV           1:18.70    1:15.34
 12 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.48    1:16.16
 13 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:20.13    1:17.11
 14 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:18.76
 14 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.84    1:18.76
 16 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:20.21
 17 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              1:31.07    1:22.17
 18 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:33.95    1:24.00

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
 -- Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS

Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:08.52    1:05.47
  2 Waters, Megan J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.73    1:06.08
  3 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:09.63    1:09.68
  4 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:09.93
  5 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.21    1:13.17
  6 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.31    1:13.71
  7 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.65    1:14.16
  8 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.92    1:14.27
  9 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.37    1:14.43
 10 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.20    1:14.45
 11 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           1:17.31    1:14.48
 12 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.83    1:14.74
 13 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.04    1:15.09
 14 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.72    1:15.39
 15 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.66    1:15.45
 16 Maneely, Devan M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.69    1:16.15
 17 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.27    1:16.27
 18 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65    1:16.90
 19 Samis, Flora K            12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.02    1:17.15
 20 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.84    1:17.96
 21 Betman, Hannah E          11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.86    1:19.22
 22 Goldberg, Arielle N       12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.54    1:19.78
 23 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.70    1:20.07
 24 Brown, Jill L             11 Machine-PV           1:19.07    1:20.42
 25 Gibeily, Allie Y          11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.70    1:20.93
 26 Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV           1:19.95    1:21.18
 27 Overmiller, Blair A       12 FGAC-PV              1:22.76    1:22.25
 28 Dobbs, Keely A            11 FGAC-PV              1:24.01    1:22.45
 29 Otto-Jacobs, Quilla A     11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.08    1:22.56
 30 Moriarty, Maggie          11 Machine-PV           1:23.74    1:23.95
 31 Hill, Lenora              12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.20
 32 Devlin, Monica L          11 FGAC-PV              1:39.32    1:38.81
 -- Maneely, Morgan K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.66         NS

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:36.31    2:21.14
  2 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:24.70    2:24.01
  3 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:28.20
  4 Karanian, Rachel A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.38    2:30.30
  5 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:43.68    2:33.59
  6 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:39.10    2:35.57
  7 Dragacevac, Sara Z        11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.24    2:36.32
  8 Glass, Lelia M            12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.23    2:36.60
  9 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              2:40.68    2:36.69
 10 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.84    2:36.92
 11 Keedy, Ali M              12 Machine-PV           2:37.78    2:37.57
 12 Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV           2:42.54    2:38.91
 13 Forlenza, Stephanie A     12 Rmsc-PV              3:25.17    2:39.18
 14 Scott, Sarah E            12 Machine-PV           2:44.81    2:40.07
 15 Murray, Katie G           11 Rmsc-PV              2:47.81    2:41.27
 16 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.55    2:41.55
 17 Vucic, Mina               11 Rmsc-PV              3:53.87    2:41.77
 17 Bieber, Abby R            11 Rmsc-PV              2:45.15    2:41.77
 19 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:46.33    2:41.96
 20 Maneely, Devan M          11 Rmsc-PV              2:47.34    2:42.23
 21 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:43.92
 22 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.96    2:44.36
 23 Irish, Kendall M          11 Rmsc-PV              2:47.42    2:44.58
 24 Schlatter, Stasia A       11 Machine-PV           2:48.89    2:45.31
 25 Rowe, Elizabeth A         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:57.20
 -- Hill, Lenora              12 Rmsc-PV              3:11.50         DQ
 -- Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.04         NS
 -- Maneely, Morgan K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:46.41         NS
 -- Shrestha, June            11 Machine-PV           2:52.67         NS