Rockville Montgomery Swim Club November Invitational
November 16-17, 2002
Martin Luther King Swim Center
Silver Spring, MD

Event Results for Finals

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tim F            12 Machine-PV             25.92      25.63
  2 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV                27.79      26.37
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                28.03      26.65
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                27.83      26.70
  5 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV                27.25      27.15
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                28.84      27.53
  7 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                27.85      27.56
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV                28.14      27.60
  9 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV                30.13      27.64
 10 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV                29.33      28.28
 11 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                29.30      28.75
 12 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV                28.95      28.77
 13 Stodter, Casey J          11 Rmsc-PV                29.21      28.78
 14 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             29.35      29.25
 15 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV             30.15      29.57
 16 Cook, Tommy M             11 Machine-PV             32.37      30.68
 17 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                31.00      30.82
 18 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV             30.42      31.47
 19 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                31.83      31.56
 20 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                32.77      32.01
 21 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                32.88      32.03
 22 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV             32.04      32.05
 23 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV                31.83      32.21
 24 Hack, Brandon A           12 FGAC-PV                35.61      33.46
 25 Gandhi, Akshay            11 Rmsc-PV                36.81      34.70
 26 Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV                40.41      37.28
 -- Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                32.38         NS

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tim F            12 Machine-PV             57.03      56.06
  2 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV                58.75      56.33
  3 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                58.17      56.80
  4 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV                59.60      57.52
  5 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.97      58.57
  6 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV              1:01.38      58.85
  7 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                59.86      59.32
  8 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.33      59.54
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.37      59.62
 10 Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV           1:00.26      59.81
 11 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:01.10    1:01.18
 12 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.26    1:01.63
 13 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.67    1:01.67
 14 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.68    1:01.94
 15 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.01    1:02.03
 16 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.97    1:02.35
 17 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.02    1:02.70
 18 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.24    1:03.07
 19 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:03.60    1:03.10
 20 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.43    1:03.14
 21 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.10    1:03.22
 22 King, Christopher M       11 Unat-Mach-PV         1:04.87    1:03.81
 23 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.17    1:03.86
 24 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:03.95
 25 Stodter, Casey J          11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.22    1:04.16
 26 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.90    1:05.24
 27 Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.17    1:05.52
 28 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.58    1:06.43
 29 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV           1:07.31    1:06.93
 30 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.10    1:07.04
 31 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.02    1:07.29
 32 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.36    1:10.26
 33 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.39    1:10.68
 34 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:10.71
 35 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.50    1:13.31
 36 Hack, Brandon A           12 FGAC-PV              1:19.43    1:15.36
 -- Devlin, Michael C         12 FGAC-PV              1:16.88         NS
 -- Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.77         NS
 -- Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV           1:07.40         NS

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:09.81    2:03.29
  2 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV              2:06.25    2:04.76
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:17.08    2:07.83
  4 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:13.63    2:09.43
  5 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV              2:14.77    2:09.67
  6 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:12.06    2:10.41
  7 Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV           2:16.51    2:11.35
  8 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV              2:17.95    2:13.26
  9 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:19.65    2:14.43
 10 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:21.62    2:15.17
 11 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.52    2:16.53
 12 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              2:17.14    2:17.11
 13 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.26    2:17.44
 14 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           2:21.47    2:19.13
 15 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              2:21.00    2:19.19
 16 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV              2:29.18    2:22.82
 17 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              2:23.07    2:24.40
 18 Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.42    2:25.51
 19 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV           2:29.77    2:27.08
 20 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.56    2:28.81
 21 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              2:33.68    2:30.33
 22 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.63    2:33.51
 23 Devlin, Michael C         12 FGAC-PV              2:43.96    2:43.94
 -- King, Christopher M       11 Unat-Mach-PV         2:16.74         NS
 -- Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV              2:49.27         NS

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tim F            12 Machine-PV             30.40      29.57
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                30.52      29.92
  3 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV                31.52      30.76
  4 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV                34.17      30.88
  5 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                32.17      31.47
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                34.33      32.31
  7 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                32.43      32.55
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             31.85      32.93
  9 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV                34.31      33.06
 10 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV                33.95      33.16
 11 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV                35.35      33.46
 12 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV                35.71      33.53
 13 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV                34.58      33.70
 14 Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV             34.08      34.94
 15 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV                35.45      35.20
 16 Stodter, Casey J          11 Rmsc-PV                37.81      35.25
 17 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV                34.30      35.93
 18 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV             36.61      36.06
 19 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                37.41      37.55
 20 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                40.62      38.76
 21 Devlin, Michael C         12 FGAC-PV                41.32      41.71
 22 Gandhi, Akshay            11 Rmsc-PV                43.82      43.19
 -- King, Christopher M       11 Unat-Mach-PV           36.36         NS
 -- Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                39.16         NS

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tim F            12 Machine-PV           1:08.26    1:05.25
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.67    1:05.92
  3 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.01    1:06.07
  4 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.65    1:06.71
  5 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.43    1:08.73
  6 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.65    1:09.67
  7 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.53    1:09.70
  8 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.36    1:10.21
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.97    1:10.30
 10 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.57    1:10.75
 11 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.56    1:11.60
 12 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.29    1:11.63
 13 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.50    1:13.47
 14 Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV           1:15.58    1:14.76
 15 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.03    1:15.13
 16 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.30    1:15.31
 17 Stodter, Casey J          11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.60    1:16.95
 18 Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.18    1:20.94
 19 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:22.09
 20 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:23.18
 21 Hack, Brandon A           12 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:29.28
 -- Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.12         DQ
 -- Devlin, Michael C         12 FGAC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV           1:14.11         NS
 -- Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.72         NS

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.66    2:24.02
  2 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:27.45
  3 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.17    2:27.54
  4 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:34.87    2:28.46
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:29.55
  6 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.40    2:31.29
  7 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:34.09
  8 Sconocchia, Tommaso       12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.71    2:40.26
 -- Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              2:33.19         DQ

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV             33.11      33.05
  2 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV                37.00      33.38
  3 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                35.61      35.36
  4 Cook, Tommy M             11 Machine-PV             41.92      35.79
  5 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                41.67      36.05
  6 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.54
  7 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV             37.64      36.80
  8 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                39.87      37.08
  9 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV                38.74      37.40
 10 Fox, Brady C              11 Rmsc-PV                39.12      37.43
 11 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                38.61      37.56
 12 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                41.87      38.20
 13 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV             39.15      38.94
 14 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV                38.70      38.95
 15 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                39.94      38.99
 16 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV                39.65      39.06
 17 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      41.37
 18 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                40.71      41.45
 19 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                41.07      41.49
 -- Devlin, Michael C         12 FGAC-PV                45.42         NS
 -- Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                45.00         NS

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.38    1:11.66
  2 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:13.61    1:12.95
  3 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65    1:17.06
  4 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.23    1:19.37
  5 Cook, Tommy M             11 Machine-PV           1:24.65    1:19.52
  6 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           1:22.17    1:20.30
  7 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.11    1:20.31
  8 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.07    1:20.46
  9 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.61    1:21.45
 10 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.14    1:22.87
 11 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.34    1:23.57
 12 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.34    1:23.80
 13 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.14    1:25.81
 14 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.67    1:26.06
 15 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV           1:26.09    1:26.26
 16 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              1:32.75    1:26.99
 17 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV              1:29.63    1:27.61
 18 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV              1:40.57    1:36.75
 19 Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV              1:54.74    1:46.09
 -- Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.59         NS

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:46.06    2:37.93
  2 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:39.90    2:38.32
  3 Yang, Yang                12 Rmsc-PV              2:44.98    2:41.40
  4 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.08    2:50.63
  5 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:46.22    2:53.44
  6 Cook, Tommy M             11 Machine-PV           3:05.47    2:54.73
  7 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           3:08.77    2:56.39
  8 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:56.72
  9 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV           3:14.50    3:08.28
 10 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              3:05.28    3:13.35

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                30.93      28.98
  2 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                38.25      29.94
  3 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                29.79      30.00
  4 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                31.55      30.30
  5 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             30.43      30.33
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                33.73      31.42
  7 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                31.05      31.74
  8 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV                35.56      32.09
  9 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                33.00      32.25
 10 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV                33.01      32.57
 11 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                33.04      32.68
 12 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             32.67      32.71
 13 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV                31.62      32.86
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                34.15      32.94
 15 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV                34.40      33.50
 16 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV                35.44      33.80
 17 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV                34.93      33.99
 18 King, Christopher M       11 Unat-Mach-PV           34.70      34.15
 19 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV                42.24      34.29
 20 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                35.50      35.22
 21 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV             34.88      35.80
 22 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV                36.11      35.87
 23 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV             37.41      36.16
 24 Cook, Tommy M             11 Machine-PV             52.49      37.17
 25 Hack, Brandon A           12 FGAC-PV                41.53      37.48
 26 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV             40.89      40.87
 -- Bullard-Sisken, Sam J     12 Rmsc-PV                32.03         NS
 -- Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                45.72         NS
 -- Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV             32.91         NS

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.16    1:04.81
  2 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.94    1:08.35
  3 Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV           1:09.49    1:09.38
  4 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:08.52    1:09.90
  5 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.53    1:10.20
  6 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.70    1:10.60
  7 Deshayes, Michael J       12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.46    1:10.78
  8 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              1:12.46    1:11.65
  9 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.97    1:12.05
 10 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.89    1:13.34
 11 Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.83    1:13.42
 12 Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV                NT    1:14.97
 13 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.41    1:16.29
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.09    1:17.05
 15 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.84    1:19.07
 16 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:18.09    1:19.35
 17 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:25.03
 18 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           1:36.40    1:25.37
 19 Hack, Brandon A           12 FGAC-PV              1:38.26    1:25.68
 20 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.78
 21 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:29.95
 -- Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.16         NS

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Michael T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.30    2:30.29
  2 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:42.43    2:36.46
 -- Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ

Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tim F            12 Machine-PV           1:06.51    1:05.06
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.57    1:06.85
  3 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.20    1:08.26
  4 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.58    1:09.66
  5 Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV           1:14.19    1:11.02
  6 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.72    1:11.20
  7 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              1:17.58    1:11.27
  8 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.02    1:11.77
  9 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:12.39    1:12.58
 10 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.88    1:12.66
 11 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.35    1:12.78
 12 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.58    1:13.03
 13 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.90    1:13.24
 14 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.29    1:13.55
 15 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.98    1:14.46
 16 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.94    1:14.74
 17 Cook, Tommy M             11 Machine-PV           1:20.61    1:15.49
 18 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.04    1:16.41
 19 Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.67    1:16.92
 20 Webb, Will L              11 Machine-PV           1:15.62    1:18.24
 21 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:17.21    1:18.57
 22 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.34
 23 Stodter, Casey J          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.49
 24 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.61    1:21.25
 25 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.97    1:21.43
 26 Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV           1:21.86    1:21.99
 27 Hack, Brandon A           12 FGAC-PV              1:35.50    1:30.29
 28 Devlin, Michael C         12 FGAC-PV              1:40.02    1:31.31
 29 Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:34.91
 -- Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.95         NS
 -- King, Christopher M       11 Unat-Mach-PV         1:12.65         NS

Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tim F            12 Machine-PV           2:39.81    2:24.34
  2 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.23    2:24.61
  3 Kim, Alex J               12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.52    2:27.30
  4 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.72    2:28.21
  5 Sakaris, Stephen A        11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.42    2:29.47
  6 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.47    2:30.67
  7 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:29.09    2:31.82
  8 Jewell, Michael E         12 Machine-PV           2:43.84    2:33.48
  9 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              2:29.38    2:33.75
 10 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.18    2:35.46
 11 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.53    2:37.00
 12 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.35    2:37.01
 13 Davey-Karlson, Matt       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:37.36
 14 Peng, Timothy             11 Rmsc-PV              2:44.97    2:38.18
 15 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.09    2:38.19
 16 King, Christopher M       11 Unat-Mach-PV         2:34.57    2:38.31
 17 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              2:50.31    2:38.60
 18 Mukri, Patrick R          11 Rmsc-PV              3:08.84    2:38.82
 19 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.87    2:39.54
 20 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           2:40.15    2:42.08
 21 Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.78    2:43.17
 22 Morstein, Andrew M        12 Rmsc-PV              2:54.72    2:43.38
 23 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV           3:12.92    2:44.87
 24 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              3:05.30    2:48.45
 25 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.61    2:54.04
 26 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:54.72