POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #2
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Cubu-PV                32.89      31.39        
  2 Erickson, Jenny P   10 JFD-PV                 33.69      33.06        
  3 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 Cubu-PV                33.99      33.19        
  4 Carter, Kelsey M     9 Cubu-PV                34.92      33.69        
  5 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                35.43      34.00        
  5 Royce, Jeccica M     9 Cubu-PV                36.87      34.00        
  7 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV                32.29      34.10        
  8 Reeves, Samantha A  10 Cubu-PV                34.99      34.73        
  9 Moody, Rachel B     10 Cubu-PV                37.19      34.89        
 10 Hewitt, Chelsea C   10 Cubu-PV                   NT      34.97        
 11 Foster-Bey, Kara     9 Cubu-PV                35.96      35.09        
 12 Rholl, Christine E  10 Cubu-PV                38.76      35.40        
 13 Parry, Jordan M      9 Cubu-PV                37.63      35.48        
 14 Hickman, Marie E     9 Cubu-PV                37.50      35.83        
 15 Sbardella, Cole B   10 Cubu-PV                35.72      36.02        
 16 Rider, Caitlin B     9 Cubu-PV                38.29      36.35        
 17 Parry, Taylor J      9 Cubu-PV                37.46      36.40        
 18 Ertman, Thalia W    10 JFD-PV                 38.38      36.66        
 19 Altieri, Melissa C  10 JFD-PV                 39.39      36.84        
 19 Pike, Beverly A     10 Cubu-PV                38.12      36.84        
 21 King, Jill M        10 Cubu-PV                37.43      36.90        
 22 Sbardella, Stephi   10 Cubu-PV                37.68      37.14        
 23 Choquette, Emily M  10 JFD-PV                 42.23      37.65        
 24 Timreck, Sarah A    10 Cubu-PV                39.25      38.56        
 25 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Cubu-PV                40.93      39.06        
 26 Bugg'E, Jenna N      9 Cubu-PV                40.00      39.35        
 27 DeSerisy, Mariah L  10 Cubu-PV                38.81      39.36        
 28 Rodgers, Maggie M    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      39.57        
 29 Gallagher, Kaylyn   10 Cubu-PV                41.91      40.06        
 30 Ziaii, Suzanne M     9 Cubu-PV                39.26      40.17        
 31 Clark, Veronica W    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      41.11        
 32 Sanders, Kellie N    9 Cubu-PV                41.58      41.19        
 33 Moore, Olivia M     10 Cubu-PV                   NT      41.29        
 34 Hayhurst, Brit E    10 Cubu-PV                   NT      41.71        
 35 Prather, Kailey D    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      41.86        
 36 Murray, Jean J       9 Cubu-PV                44.38      44.55        
 37 Matt, Laura A        9 Cubu-PV                46.59      47.50        
 38 Reeves, Shannon J    9 Cubu-PV                48.99      48.28        
 39 Mwangachuchu, Reni   9 MSSC-PV                   NT      51.24        
 40 Carlisle, Kamilah    9 PGKS-PV                52.57      52.59        
 41 Peterkin, Caitlin    9 PGKS-PV              1:02.67      57.45        
 42 Isbell, Domique D   10 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:04.90        
 -- Foreman, Anise N     8 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Perry, Chandler L    9 PGKS-PV              1:02.82         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV                39.83         NS        
 -- Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV                36.05         NS        
 -- Anderson, Rebecca    9 Cubu-PV                36.62         NS        
 -- Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV                36.93         NS        
 -- Miserendino, MC C    9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Schickler, Abigail  10 JFD-PV                 31.99         NS        
 -- Zarella, Victoria    9 Cubu-PV                34.46         NS        
 -- Miserendino, Ali E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R       10 MSSC-PV              1:08.06    1:06.36        
       32.21  1:06.36                                                      
  2 Gerlach, Janene M   10 MSSC-PV              1:09.90    1:08.58        
       32.62  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Schickler, Abigail  10 JFD-PV               1:11.18    1:09.22        
       32.62  1:09.22                                                      
  4 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Cubu-PV              1:15.69    1:12.36        
       34.36  1:12.36                                                      
  5 Davis, Eliza J      10 Cubu-PV              1:14.03    1:12.76        
       33.92  1:12.76                                                      
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 Cubu-PV              1:11.01    1:12.83        
       34.63  1:12.83                                                      
  7 Walsh, Courtney E   10 Cubu-PV              1:13.22    1:12.94        
       35.05  1:12.94                                                      
  8 Carter, Kelsey M     9 Cubu-PV              1:17.05    1:14.31        
       36.39  1:14.31                                                      
  9 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              1:15.10    1:14.85        
       37.08  1:14.85                                                      
 10 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              1:13.47    1:15.03        
       36.31  1:15.03                                                      
 11 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV              1:15.20    1:15.41        
       36.61  1:15.41                                                      
 12 Erickson, Jenny P   10 JFD-PV               1:18.75    1:16.31        
       34.43  1:16.31                                                      
 13 Flores, Jessica L   10 Cubu-PV              1:16.93    1:19.93        
       37.45  1:19.93                                                      
 14 Zarella, Victoria    9 Cubu-PV              1:19.97    1:20.91        
       38.57  1:20.91                                                      
 15 Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV              1:26.48    1:21.52        
       38.41  1:21.52                                                      
 16 Parry, Jordan M      9 Cubu-PV              1:32.40    1:21.89        
       37.31  1:21.89                                                      
 17 Hewitt, Chelsea C   10 Cubu-PV              1:23.24    1:22.60        
       39.02  1:22.60                                                      
 18 King, Jill M        10 Cubu-PV              1:27.08    1:22.84        
       39.98  1:22.84                                                      
 19 Rholl, Christine E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:22.88        
       38.45  1:22.88                                                      
 20 Sholtes, Rachel E   10 JFD-PV               1:25.63    1:23.00        
       39.53  1:23.00                                                      
 21 Moody, Rachel B     10 Cubu-PV              1:24.33    1:23.96        
       39.57  1:23.96                                                      
 22 Fleming, Emily G    10 MSSC-PV              1:31.20    1:24.29        
       40.65  1:24.29                                                      
 23 Pike, Beverly A     10 Cubu-PV              1:25.76    1:25.30        
       40.91  1:25.30                                                      
 24 Astorino, Meagan R  10 Cubu-PV              1:37.36    1:25.53        
       39.51  1:25.53                                                      
 25 Finelli, Laura K    10 Cubu-PV              1:24.76    1:25.79        
       40.89  1:25.79                                                      
 26 Sbardella, Stephi   10 Cubu-PV              1:23.81    1:26.11        
       40.17  1:26.11                                                      
 27 Sbardella, Cole B   10 Cubu-PV              1:27.42    1:26.41        
       40.23  1:26.41                                                      
 28 Song, Elizabeth J   10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:26.78        
       43.25  1:26.78                                                      
 29 McGarry, Christina  10 Cubu-PV              1:37.56    1:26.82        
       40.58  1:26.82                                                      
 30 Foster-Bey, Kara     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:26.92        
       42.01  1:26.92                                                      
 31 Ahmadi, Ariana J    10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:27.04        
       43.03  1:27.04                                                      
 32 Garner, Morgan A     9 Cubu-PV              1:27.08    1:27.60        
       41.04  1:27.60                                                      
 33 Bugg'E, Jenna N      9 Cubu-PV              1:29.90    1:28.82        
       39.60  1:28.82                                                      
 34 Parry, Taylor J      9 Cubu-PV              1:32.58    1:29.26        
       42.05  1:29.26                                                      
 35 Clark, Veronica W    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:29.47        
       41.01  1:29.47                                                      
 36 Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV              1:22.60    1:30.54        
       41.36  1:30.54                                                      
 37 Moore, Olivia M     10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:30.83        
       42.14  1:30.83                                                      
 38 Metjahic, Laila      9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:30.86        
       42.91  1:30.86                                                      
 39 Anderson, Rebecca    9 Cubu-PV              1:29.66    1:32.45        
       43.31  1:32.45                                                      
 40 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Cubu-PV              1:35.08    1:34.10        
       43.16  1:34.10                                                      
 41 Hayhurst, Brit E    10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:34.55        
       45.28  1:34.55                                                      
 42 Rognlie, Kathryn E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:34.84        
       44.28  1:34.84                                                      
 43 Harris, Margaret L   9 MSSC-PV              1:34.70    1:37.11        
       46.37  1:37.11                                                      
 44 John, Jordan H      10 Cubu-PV              1:45.31    1:37.59        
       46.47  1:37.59                                                      
 45 Sanders, Kellie N    9 Cubu-PV              1:37.49    1:38.22        
       44.84  1:38.22                                                      
 46 Tso, Stephanie C     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:39.63        
       47.49  1:39.63                                                      
 47 Meloan, Rachel M     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:41.96        
       46.17  1:41.96                                                      
 48 Bishof, Kristen M    9 Cubu-PV              1:54.00    1:41.97        
       46.76  1:41.97                                                      
 49 Larsen, Megan L     10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:48.64        
       51.46  1:48.64                                                      
 50 Ruckstuhl, Alison    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:48.96        
 51 Carlisle, Kamilah    9 PGKS-PV              2:01.35    1:52.55        
       49.68  1:52.55                                                      
 52 Foreman, Anise N     8 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:54.33        
       51.97  1:54.33                                                      
 53 Matt, Laura A        9 Cubu-PV              2:01.15    1:59.94        
       54.85  1:59.94                                                      
 -- Boers, Natascha E   10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Peterkin, Caitlin    9 PGKS-PV              2:15.80         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              2:35.37    2:34.53        
       35.62  1:15.79  1:56.85  2:34.53                                    
  2 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 Cubu-PV              2:37.91    2:39.62        
       36.42  1:17.04  1:59.63  2:39.62                                    
  3 Carter, Kelsey M     9 Cubu-PV              2:47.22    2:41.53        
       36.58  1:18.82  2:03.68  2:41.53                                    
  4 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV              2:49.00    2:45.14        
       38.05  1:20.94  2:04.25  2:45.14                                    
  5 Reeves, Samantha A  10 Cubu-PV              2:55.99    2:48.75        
       36.24  1:18.67  2:04.83  2:48.75                                    
  6 Sbardella, Cole B   10 Cubu-PV              3:19.08    3:15.52        
       44.90  1:34.54  3:15.52                                             
  7 Sbardella, Stephi   10 Cubu-PV              3:24.41    3:20.34        
       43.37           2:28.27  3:20.34                                    
  8 Mwangachuchu, Reni   9 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:54.90        
       49.38  1:55.00  2:56.56  3:54.90                                    
 -- Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Davis, Eliza J      10 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV              2:58.26        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R       10 MSSC-PV                37.13      35.19        
  2 Schickler, Abigail  10 JFD-PV                 38.15      36.94        
  3 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 Cubu-PV                37.38      37.28        
  4 Erickson, Jenny P   10 JFD-PV                 38.62      37.61        
  5 Walsh, Courtney E   10 Cubu-PV                38.34      37.89        
  6 Rholl, Christine E  10 Cubu-PV                39.61      38.03        
  7 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Cubu-PV                41.96      39.16        
  8 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV                38.61      39.24        
  9 Moody, Rachel B     10 Cubu-PV                48.70      39.64        
 10 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                41.23      39.77        
 11 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV                40.04      40.18        
 12 Davis, Eliza J      10 Cubu-PV                48.28      40.40        
 13 Gerlach, Janene M   10 MSSC-PV                43.22      40.86        
 14 Finelli, Laura K    10 Cubu-PV                40.09      41.71        
 15 O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV                40.34      41.79        
 16 Parry, Jordan M      9 Cubu-PV                   NT      42.24        
 17 King, Jill M        10 Cubu-PV                41.44      42.80        
 18 Parry, Taylor J      9 Cubu-PV                44.30      43.40        
 19 Astorino, Meagan R  10 Cubu-PV                47.46      43.44        
 20 Zarella, Victoria    9 Cubu-PV                43.25      43.51        
 21 Hayhurst, Brit E    10 Cubu-PV                   NT      43.57        
 22 Sanders, Kellie N    9 Cubu-PV                45.12      43.79        
 23 Sholtes, Rachel E   10 JFD-PV                 44.22      43.94        
 24 Anderson, Rebecca    9 Cubu-PV                42.49      44.24        
 25 Sbardella, Cole B   10 Cubu-PV                39.35      44.33        
 26 Sbardella, Stephi   10 Cubu-PV                44.74      44.78        
 27 Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV                42.88      44.79        
 28 Foster-Bey, Kara     9 Cubu-PV                46.59      45.48        
 29 Bugg'E, Jenna N      9 Cubu-PV                43.86      45.57        
 30 Harris, Margaret L   9 MSSC-PV                49.31      45.91        
 31 Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV                44.19      46.02        
 32 Song, Elizabeth J   10 MSSC-PV                   NT      46.30        
 33 Bishof, Kristen M    9 Cubu-PV                51.21      46.37        
 34 Rognlie, Kathryn E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT      46.47        
 35 Hewitt, Chelsea C   10 Cubu-PV                43.00      46.88        
 36 McGarry, Christina  10 Cubu-PV                   NT      46.90        
 37 Clark, Veronica W    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      47.01        
 38 Prather, Kailey D    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      47.23        
 39 DeSerisy, Mariah L  10 Cubu-PV                47.03      47.40        
 40 Pike, Beverly A     10 Cubu-PV                45.69      47.53        
 41 Hickman, Marie E     9 Cubu-PV                48.36      48.87        
 42 Metjahic, Laila      9 Cubu-PV                   NT      49.06        
 43 Ruckstuhl, Alison    9 Cubu-PV                49.92      50.46        
 44 John, Jordan H      10 Cubu-PV                56.90      53.12        
 45 Miserendino, Ali E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT      53.49        
 46 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Cubu-PV                   NT      56.81        
 47 Foreman, Anise N     8 ARSC-PV                   NT      58.42        
 48 Miserendino, MC C    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      58.90        
 49 Peterkin, Caitlin    9 PGKS-PV              1:05.16      59.80        
 50 Carlisle, Kamilah    9 PGKS-PV                58.64    1:00.65        
 51 Kraynak, Jenna F     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:00.74        
 52 Isbell, Domique D   10 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:06.24        
 -- Moore, Olivia M     10 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Larsen, Megan L     10 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Matt, Laura A        9 Cubu-PV              1:00.66         DQ        
 -- Meloan, Rachel M     9 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fleming, Emily G    10 MSSC-PV                43.82         DQ        
 -- Tso, Stephanie C     9 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gagarin, Caroline    9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Boers, Natascha E   10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Jenny P   10 JFD-PV               1:26.61    1:21.66        
       39.03  1:21.66                                                      
  2 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV              1:25.90    1:24.28        
       40.88  1:24.28                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              1:23.95    1:26.66        
       42.20  1:26.66                                                      
  4 Moody, Rachel B     10 Cubu-PV              1:34.40    1:27.45        
       42.29  1:27.45                                                      
  5 King, Jill M        10 Cubu-PV              1:34.72    1:31.22        
       44.07  1:31.22                                                      
  6 Bugg'E, Jenna N      9 Cubu-PV              1:42.00    1:34.88        
       45.53  1:34.88                                                      
  7 Ziaii, Suzanne M     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:36.07        
       46.15  1:36.07                                                      
  8 Sanders, Kellie N    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:36.65        
  9 Hayhurst, Brit E    10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:37.54        
       48.50  1:37.54                                                      
 10 Rodgers, Maggie M    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:43.73        
       50.62  1:43.73                                                      
 -- Mwangachuchu, Reni   9 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ        
     1:02.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV              1:33.95         NS        
 -- Davis, Eliza J      10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Miserendino, MC C    9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV              1:34.97         NS        
 -- Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV              1:36.05         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Courtney E   10 Cubu-PV                42.21      41.09        
  2 Schickler, Abigail  10 JFD-PV                 45.08      41.11        
  3 Davis, Eliza J      10 Cubu-PV                42.89      41.37        
  4 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV                42.49      42.57        
  5 Altieri, Melissa C  10 JFD-PV                 46.46      42.92        
  6 Erickson, Jenny P   10 JFD-PV                 44.76      43.63        
  7 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                46.77      43.93        
  8 King, Jill M        10 Cubu-PV                49.78      45.31        
  9 Fleming, Emily G    10 MSSC-PV                48.76      45.53        
 10 Hewitt, Chelsea C   10 Cubu-PV                49.89      46.21        
 11 McGarry, Christina  10 Cubu-PV                51.83      46.28        
 12 Moody, Rachel B     10 Cubu-PV                49.65      46.46        
 13 Finelli, Laura K    10 Cubu-PV                47.82      46.89        
 14 Parry, Taylor J      9 Cubu-PV                48.18      46.90        
 15 Ahmadi, Ariana J    10 Cubu-PV                   NT      47.30        
 16 Flores, Jessica L   10 Cubu-PV                47.33      47.67        
 17 John, Jordan H      10 Cubu-PV                51.77      47.72        
 18 Parry, Jordan M      9 Cubu-PV                49.34      47.84        
 19 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV                46.73      48.02        
 20 Astorino, Meagan R  10 Cubu-PV                57.47      48.38        
 21 Gerlach, Janene M   10 MSSC-PV                49.67      48.76        
 22 Garner, Morgan A     9 Cubu-PV                   NT      49.78        
 23 O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV                48.79      49.82        
 24 Carter, Kelsey M     9 Cubu-PV                   NT      50.54        
 25 Foster-Bey, Kara     9 Cubu-PV                49.64      50.65        
 26 DeSerisy, Mariah L  10 Cubu-PV                   NT      51.05        
 27 Zarella, Victoria    9 Cubu-PV                50.16      51.56        
 28 Hickman, Marie E     9 Cubu-PV                52.17      51.74        
 29 Harris, Margaret L   9 MSSC-PV                55.59      51.93        
 30 Bugg'E, Jenna N      9 Cubu-PV                55.57      52.21        
 31 Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV                57.07      52.43        
 32 Meloan, Rachel M     9 Cubu-PV                   NT      53.14        
 33 Larsen, Megan L     10 Cubu-PV                55.58      53.35        
 34 Carlisle, Kamilah    9 PGKS-PV                55.50      53.91        
 35 Sbardella, Cole B   10 Cubu-PV                56.85      54.57        
 36 Prather, Kailey D    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      54.63        
 37 Sbardella, Stephi   10 Cubu-PV                56.27      55.16        
 38 Clark, Veronica W    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      56.21        
 39 Tso, Stephanie C     9 Cubu-PV                   NT      56.69        
 40 Ruckstuhl, Alison    9 Cubu-PV                58.24      57.18        
 41 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Cubu-PV                58.63      57.56        
 42 Sanders, Kellie N    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      57.77        
 43 Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV                53.91      57.80        
 44 Hayhurst, Brit E    10 Cubu-PV                   NT      58.04        
 45 Bishof, Kristen M    9 Cubu-PV                59.00      58.20        
 46 Miserendino, Ali E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:03.49        
 47 Matt, Laura A        9 Cubu-PV              1:00.35    1:05.07        
 -- Moore, Olivia M     10 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Rebecca    9 Cubu-PV                53.56         DQ        
 -- Kraynak, Jenna F     9 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Peterkin, Caitlin    9 PGKS-PV              1:07.71         DQ        
 -- Miserendino, MC C    9 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gagarin, Caroline    9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Courtney E   10 Cubu-PV              1:35.76    1:30.14        
       43.00  1:30.14                                                      
  2 Altieri, Melissa C  10 JFD-PV               1:47.47    1:33.61        
       43.05  1:33.61                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              1:56.78    1:40.35        
       48.27  1:40.35                                                      
  4 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:40.88        
       49.49  1:40.88                                                      
  5 Hewitt, Chelsea C   10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:43.94        
       48.29  1:43.94                                                      
  6 Choquette, Emily M  10 JFD-PV               1:54.18    1:46.58        
       47.44  1:46.58                                                      
  7 Timreck, Sarah A    10 Cubu-PV              1:46.45    1:46.59        
       50.51  1:46.59                                                      
  8 DeSerisy, Mariah L  10 Cubu-PV              1:50.17    1:49.83        
       50.03  1:49.83                                                      
  9 Flores, Jessica L   10 Cubu-PV              1:43.64    1:50.45        
       52.51  1:50.45                                                      
 10 Pike, Beverly A     10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:50.56        
       51.47  1:50.56                                                      
 11 Reeves, Shannon J    9 Cubu-PV              1:49.99    1:50.91        
       51.69  1:50.91                                                      
 12 Rider, Caitlin B     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:54.46        
       53.66  1:54.46                                                      
 13 Gallagher, Kaylyn   10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:56.33        
       51.06  1:56.33                                                      
 14 Rodgers, Maggie M    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:01.72        
       57.82  2:01.72                                                      
 15 Carlisle, Kamilah    9 PGKS-PV              2:24.97    2:02.91        
       56.95  2:02.91                                                      
 16 Sbardella, Stephi   10 Cubu-PV              1:58.74    2:06.81        
       59.25  2:06.81                                                      
 17 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Cubu-PV              2:12.96    2:10.95        
       59.50  2:10.95                                                      
 18 Clark, Veronica W    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:13.49        
     1:01.85  2:13.49                                                      
 19 Matt, Laura A        9 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:23.20        
     1:09.79  2:23.20                                                      
 -- Murray, Jean J       9 Cubu-PV              2:20.31         DQ        
       54.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Schickler, Abigail  10 JFD-PV               1:32.24         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 Cubu-PV                36.08      35.97        
  2 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Cubu-PV                39.57      36.28        
  3 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV                39.73      37.93        
  4 Pike, Beverly A     10 Cubu-PV                40.99      38.00        
  5 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV                38.24      38.07        
  6 Flores, Jessica L   10 Cubu-PV                38.52      38.43        
  7 Walsh, Courtney E   10 Cubu-PV                38.99      39.99        
  8 Parry, Taylor J      9 Cubu-PV                42.40      40.80        
  9 Rholl, Christine E  10 Cubu-PV                47.72      40.99        
 10 Royce, Jeccica M     9 Cubu-PV                44.81      42.85        
 11 Carter, Kelsey M     9 Cubu-PV                   NT      43.06        
 12 Parry, Jordan M      9 Cubu-PV                44.44      43.63        
 13 Ertman, Thalia W    10 JFD-PV                 46.46      45.17        
 14 Ziaii, Suzanne M     9 Cubu-PV                49.62      46.44        
 15 Hickman, Marie E     9 Cubu-PV                45.82      47.15        
 16 Foster-Bey, Kara     9 Cubu-PV                48.93      47.95        
 17 Sbardella, Cole B   10 Cubu-PV                45.42      49.41        
 18 Bugg'E, Jenna N      9 Cubu-PV                48.34      49.54        
 19 Timreck, Sarah A    10 Cubu-PV                50.42      49.72        
 20 Prather, Kailey D    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      49.89        
 21 Sanders, Kellie N    9 Cubu-PV                   NT      51.16        
 22 Moore, Olivia M     10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:01.43        
 23 Peterkin, Caitlin    9 PGKS-PV              1:11.21    1:01.49        
 24 Mwangachuchu, Reni   9 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:16.37        
 -- Perry, Chandler L    9 PGKS-PV              1:21.08         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV                42.97         NS        
 -- Anderson, Rebecca    9 Cubu-PV                44.26         NS        
 -- Schickler, Abigail  10 JFD-PV                 41.66         NS        
 -- Zarella, Victoria    9 Cubu-PV                42.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R       10 MSSC-PV              1:16.50    1:15.10        
       34.86  1:15.10                                                      
  2 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Cubu-PV              1:35.18    1:24.42        
       39.07  1:24.42                                                      
  3 Harris, Margaret L   9 MSSC-PV              1:37.90    1:41.91        
       46.41  1:41.91                                                      
  4 Song, Elizabeth J   10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:51.37        
       51.36  1:51.37                                                      
  5 Sholtes, Rachel E   10 JFD-PV               1:49.91    1:52.15        
       49.36  1:52.15                                                      
  6 Hickman, Marie E     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:03.67        
       53.61  2:03.67                                                      
 -- Bishof, Kristen M    9 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
       54.94       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 Cubu-PV              1:20.52    1:19.59        
       38.04  1:19.59                                                      
  2 Walsh, Courtney E   10 Cubu-PV              1:21.80    1:19.62        
       37.88  1:19.62                                                      
  3 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV              1:24.48    1:22.50        
       39.06  1:22.50                                                      
  4 Maynard, Mercedes   10 Cubu-PV              1:29.42    1:25.36        
       39.23  1:25.36                                                      
  5 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              1:27.21    1:25.46        
       40.45  1:25.46                                                      
  6 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              1:26.40    1:27.43        
       41.57  1:27.43                                                      
  7 Erickson, Jenny P   10 JFD-PV               1:29.03    1:28.16        
       41.12  1:28.16                                                      
  8 Flores, Jessica L   10 Cubu-PV              1:29.79    1:30.35        
       43.18  1:30.35                                                      
  9 Reeves, Samantha A  10 Cubu-PV              1:25.99    1:30.73        
       41.67  1:30.73                                                      
 10 Parry, Taylor J      9 Cubu-PV              1:36.95    1:30.78        
       42.16  1:30.78                                                      
 11 Moody, Rachel B     10 Cubu-PV              1:40.42    1:31.86        
       42.00  1:31.86                                                      
 12 Ertman, Thalia W    10 JFD-PV               1:50.50    1:32.27        
       42.49  1:32.27                                                      
 13 Rholl, Christine E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:32.72        
       41.63  1:32.72                                                      
 14 Parry, Jordan M      9 Cubu-PV              1:38.84    1:33.58        
       42.03  1:33.58                                                      
 15 Royce, Jeccica M     9 Cubu-PV              1:37.65    1:34.01        
       43.30  1:34.01                                                      
 16 Hewitt, Chelsea C   10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:34.36        
       45.54  1:34.36                                                      
 17 Pike, Beverly A     10 Cubu-PV              1:38.64    1:38.18        
       45.37  1:38.18                                                      
 18 Foster-Bey, Kara     9 Cubu-PV              1:38.52    1:38.25        
       46.33  1:38.25                                                      
 19 King, Jill M        10 Cubu-PV              1:49.25    1:38.48        
       47.46  1:38.48                                                      
 20 Hickman, Marie E     9 Cubu-PV              1:46.27    1:39.19        
       47.94  1:39.19                                                      
 21 Timreck, Sarah A    10 Cubu-PV              1:43.00    1:43.29        
       49.86  1:43.29                                                      
 22 Clark, Veronica W    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:43.97        
       49.39  1:43.97                                                      
 23 Murray, Jean J       9 Cubu-PV              1:47.79    1:44.00        
       48.19  1:44.00                                                      
 24 Bugg'E, Jenna N      9 Cubu-PV              1:43.00    1:44.64        
       46.00  1:44.64                                                      
 25 Choquette, Emily M  10 JFD-PV               1:53.57    1:45.09        
       49.82  1:45.09                                                      
 26 Hayhurst, Brit E    10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:45.35        
       47.49  1:45.35                                                      
 27 Gallagher, Kaylyn   10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:46.40        
       47.62  1:46.40                                                      
 28 Reeves, Shannon J    9 Cubu-PV              1:52.99    1:46.56        
       52.54  1:46.56                                                      
 29 Moore, Olivia M     10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:55.26        
       55.91  1:55.26                                                      
 30 Geiger, Tiarra D     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:55.52        
       56.21  1:55.52                                                      
 31 Matt, Laura A        9 Cubu-PV              2:05.74    2:05.00        
       56.93  2:05.00                                                      
 32 Peterkin, Caitlin    9 PGKS-PV              2:29.04    2:18.67        
     1:01.72  2:18.67                                                      
 33 Carlisle, Kamilah    9 PGKS-PV              2:20.84    2:19.53        
     1:10.46  2:19.53                                                      
 -- Mwangachuchu, Reni   9 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ        
     1:11.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Prather, Kailey D    9 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
       51.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Rider, Caitlin B     9 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
       47.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Foreman, Anise N     8 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV              1:38.35         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV              1:34.11         NS        
 -- Davis, Eliza J      10 Cubu-PV              1:26.04         NS        
 -- Zarella, Victoria    9 Cubu-PV              1:30.71         NS        
 -- Anderson, Rebecca    9 Cubu-PV              1:40.59         NS        
 -- Miserendino, Ali E  10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV              1:35.05         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna R       10 MSSC-PV              2:48.50    2:39.12        
       35.79  1:16.95  2:05.51  2:39.12                                    
  2 Ryan, Kelsey L      10 Cubu-PV              2:56.12    2:56.32        
       37.49  1:21.21  2:15.55  2:56.32                                    
  3 Callahan, Kristen   10 Cubu-PV              3:07.70    3:00.47        
       41.31  1:27.60  2:20.25  3:00.47                                    
  4 Gerlach, Janene M   10 MSSC-PV              3:09.89    3:01.21        
       39.72  1:26.21  2:21.69  3:01.21                                    
  5 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              3:15.80    3:04.30        
       43.76  1:31.86  2:24.89  3:04.30                                    
  6 Schwartz, Rebecca   10 MSSC-PV              3:03.34    3:06.78        
       42.91  1:30.34  2:27.27  3:06.78                                    
  7 Altieri, Melissa C  10 JFD-PV               3:20.20    3:14.63        
       43.42  1:32.98  2:25.99  3:14.63                                    
  8 Ahmadi, Ariana J    10 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:16.80        
       46.76  1:38.55  2:33.34  3:16.80                                    
  9 Carter, Kelsey M     9 Cubu-PV              3:32.60    3:19.12        
       44.37  1:37.25  2:39.69  3:19.12                                    
 10 Banks, Tara E       10 Cubu-PV              3:37.47    3:21.22        
       44.05  1:37.98  2:38.41  3:21.22                                    
 11 O'Brien, Katie E    10 Cubu-PV              3:25.64    3:21.59        
       43.75  1:31.04  2:31.32  3:21.59                                    
 12 Harris, Margaret L   9 MSSC-PV              4:11.85    3:26.04        
       45.37  1:39.16  2:35.64  3:26.04                                    
 13 Song, Elizabeth J   10 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:37.13        
       51.21  1:44.26  2:50.94  3:37.13                                    
 -- Kelly, Megan R      10 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
       57.82  1:54.17  3:08.57       DQ                                    
 -- Flores, Jessica L   10 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Boers, Natascha E   10 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR