POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #2
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Cubu-PV                29.98      29.23        
  2 Krebs, Sam T        10 Cubu-PV                29.75      29.42        
  3 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV                30.32      29.95        
  4 Sarman, Mark C       9 Cubu-PV                31.99      30.83        
  5 Husson, Patrick A   10 MSSC-PV                32.05      32.12        
  6 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV                 32.37      33.13        
  7 Simmons, Tucker M   10 Cubu-PV                39.00      33.27        
  8 Chute, Austin T      9 Cubu-PV                34.49      33.55        
  9 Schwartz, Jason A   10 Cubu-PV                33.51      33.75        
 10 Sickenberger, Will   9 Cubu-PV                34.60      33.83        
 11 O'Connor, Patrick   10 Cubu-PV                39.33      33.94        
 12 Pugliese, Matthew   10 TCSD-PV                36.84      34.70        
 13 Spera, Cory P        9 Cubu-PV                45.06      34.86        
 14 MacNair, Michael C   9 Cubu-PV                   NT      36.26        
 15 Maquera, David D     9 Cubu-PV                37.17      37.01        
 16 Humphreys, Grant R   9 Cubu-PV                35.40      37.50        
 17 Gigioli, Paul M      9 Cubu-PV                37.73      37.84        
 18 Williams, Ryan F    10 Cubu-PV                   NT      37.87        
 19 Puhk, Alexander B   10 Cubu-PV                37.76      38.23        
 20 Tolstoi, Eli T       9 Cubu-PV                   NT      39.00        
 21 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT      39.49        
 22 Snyder, David A     10 Cubu-PV                43.68      40.31        
 23 Spata, Sean J        9 Cubu-PV                   NT      41.52        
 24 Fry, Jason A         9 Cubu-PV                40.46      41.56        
 25 Cartron, Alex M      9 MSSC-PV                52.18      41.76        
 26 Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV                38.98      42.00        
 27 Allen, Matthew J     9 Cubu-PV                44.03      42.26        
 28 Bryan, Stephen W    10 Cubu-PV                   NT      43.03        
 29 Pugliese, Xavier     9 TCSD-PV              1:00.40      43.25        
 30 Cheng, Steven Z      9 JFD-PV                    NT      43.45        
 31 Mekerdijian, Danie  10 JFD-PV                 40.40      46.58        
 32 Cooke, Matthew A     9 MSSC-PV                   NT      47.77        
 -- Hutchison, Robert   10 Cubu-PV                33.08         NS        
 -- Doherty, Patrick F   9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- McDermott, Danny J  10 Cubu-PV                37.83         NS        
 -- Murphy, Blake D      9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Young, Bret E        9 PGKS-PV                58.27         NS        
 -- Brun, Kyle S        10 TCSD-PV                35.90         NS        
 -- Pickering, Jon G     9 Cubu-PV                32.75         NS        
 -- Griffin, William R   9 Cubu-PV                36.07         NS        
 -- Bishop, William E    9 Cubu-PV                41.34         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Bradley J   10 Cubu-PV              1:03.19    1:03.04        
       30.09  1:03.04                                                      
  2 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV              1:04.08    1:04.00        
       30.39  1:04.00                                                      
  3 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Cubu-PV              1:06.40    1:05.04        
       31.56  1:05.04                                                      
  4 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV              1:07.21    1:07.98        
       31.89  1:07.98                                                      
  5 Pfister, Alex F     10 Cubu-PV              1:16.26    1:09.72        
       33.79  1:09.72                                                      
  6 Kim, Eric I         10 MSSC-PV              1:12.88    1:10.11        
       33.46  1:10.11                                                      
  7 Kotonias, Nicholas   9 MSSC-PV              1:12.28    1:10.37        
       34.53  1:10.37                                                      
  8 Husson, Patrick A   10 MSSC-PV              1:10.10    1:10.56        
       33.92  1:10.56                                                      
  9 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV              1:10.05    1:10.98        
       33.49  1:10.98                                                      
 10 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV               1:16.26    1:12.02        
       35.31  1:12.02                                                      
 11 Pickering, Jon G     9 Cubu-PV              1:11.85    1:14.18        
       34.69  1:14.18                                                      
 12 Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV              1:12.25    1:14.33        
       35.65  1:14.33                                                      
 13 Chute, Austin T      9 Cubu-PV              1:17.53    1:16.10        
       35.63  1:16.10                                                      
 14 Hutchison, Robert   10 Cubu-PV              1:17.62    1:16.29        
       36.85  1:16.29                                                      
 15 O'Connor, Patrick   10 Cubu-PV              1:29.21    1:17.16        
       37.11  1:17.16                                                      
 16 Schwartz, Jason A   10 Cubu-PV              1:19.31    1:17.79        
       36.74  1:17.79                                                      
 17 Mckissick, James D  10 Cubu-PV              1:21.66    1:18.12        
       36.98  1:18.12                                                      
 18 Koons, Andrew S     10 Cubu-PV              1:21.99    1:19.28        
       36.96  1:19.28                                                      
 19 Maquera, David D     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:22.10        
       39.00  1:22.10                                                      
 20 Bryan, Stephen W    10 Cubu-PV              1:23.74    1:22.23        
       38.88  1:22.23                                                      
 21 Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV              1:18.72    1:23.31        
       38.64  1:23.31                                                      
 22 Ruffa, Jonathan D   10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:23.46        
       39.62  1:23.46                                                      
 23 Dost, Kyle          10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:24.23        
       38.14  1:24.23                                                      
 24 Marchand, Tyler J   10 Cubu-PV              1:21.92    1:25.17        
       38.58  1:25.17                                                      
 25 Puhk, Alexander B   10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:25.47        
       38.56  1:25.47                                                      
 26 Humphreys, Grant R   9 Cubu-PV              1:25.47    1:26.05        
       39.84  1:26.05                                                      
 27 Eckenrode, Michael  10 Cubu-PV              1:24.33    1:26.49        
       40.46  1:26.49                                                      
 28 Bishop, William E    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:30.21        
       42.78  1:30.21                                                      
 29 Rajadhyaksha, Evan   9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:34.19        
       42.47  1:34.19                                                      
 30 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:34.44        
       42.78  1:34.44                                                      
 31 Bodenheimer, Mick    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:34.63        
       43.52  1:34.63                                                      
 32 Hong, Brian J        9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:35.64        
 33 Allen, Matthew J     9 Cubu-PV              1:31.50    1:37.01        
       46.10  1:37.01                                                      
 34 Walton, Charles A   10 MSSC-PV              1:47.75    1:38.72        
       44.12  1:38.72                                                      
 35 Haney, Benjamin M    9 JFD-PV               1:30.30    1:42.33        
       48.31  1:42.33                                                      
 36 Pidgeon III, John   10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:42.94        
       44.57  1:42.94                                                      
 37 Kim, Joshua N        9 JFD-PV               1:50.50    1:46.52        
       51.09  1:46.52                                                      
 38 Cooke, Matthew A     9 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:48.97        
       49.63  1:48.97                                                      
 -- Tolstoi, Eli T       9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Curl, Nick D         9 Cubu-PV              1:19.54         NS        
 -- Dutta, Justin S     10 Cubu-PV              1:25.34         NS        
 -- Murphy, Blake D      9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Krebs, Sam T        10 Cubu-PV              1:09.28         NS        
 -- Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV              1:26.73         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV              2:25.02    2:21.19        
       32.25  1:08.94  1:46.07  2:21.19                                    
  2 Krebs, Sam T        10 Cubu-PV              2:36.57    2:29.13        
       33.79  1:11.10  1:49.51  2:29.13                                    
  3 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV              2:31.26    2:35.75        
       33.37  1:12.78  1:55.16  2:35.75                                    
  4 Allen, Matthew J     9 Cubu-PV              3:17.75    3:12.51        
       43.41  1:34.29  2:25.13  3:12.51                                    
  5 Sturm, Zachary J     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:27.22        
       46.06  1:40.17  2:34.67  3:27.22                                    
 -- Hutchison, Robert   10 Cubu-PV              2:45.19        SCR        
 -- Pickering, Jon G     9 Cubu-PV              2:51.80        SCR        
 -- Dillon, Bradley J   10 Cubu-PV              2:16.16        SCR        
 -- Bishop, William E    9 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Cubu-PV                33.12      33.77        
  2 Dillon, Bradley J   10 Cubu-PV                33.60      34.31        
  3 Sarman, Mark C       9 Cubu-PV                38.28      36.86        
  4 Kim, Eric I         10 MSSC-PV                38.00      37.31        
  5 Pickering, Jon G     9 Cubu-PV                37.79      37.70        
  6 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV                 37.62      37.89        
  7 Husson, Patrick A   10 MSSC-PV                39.88      38.18        
  8 Pfister, Alex F     10 Cubu-PV                37.59      38.41        
  9 Schwartz, Jason A   10 Cubu-PV                39.83      39.66        
 10 Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV                41.20      40.07        
 11 Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV                42.20      40.41        
 12 Chute, Austin T      9 Cubu-PV                42.58      40.74        
 13 Dost, Kyle          10 Cubu-PV                   NT      41.30        
 14 Koons, Andrew S     10 Cubu-PV                42.43      41.33        
 15 Humphreys, Grant R   9 Cubu-PV                42.13      42.52        
 16 Gigioli, Paul M      9 Cubu-PV                41.21      42.75        
 17 Shebat, Michael J   10 Cubu-PV                42.00      43.30        
 18 Rajadhyaksha, Evan   9 Cubu-PV                43.54      43.53        
 19 Ruffa, Jonathan D   10 MSSC-PV                   NT      44.08        
 20 Eckenrode, Michael  10 Cubu-PV                48.30      44.97        
 21 Tolstoi, Eli T       9 Cubu-PV                   NT      45.11        
 22 Bryan, Stephen W    10 Cubu-PV                   NT      45.98        
 23 Hong, Brian J        9 Cubu-PV                53.52      46.79        
 24 Cooke, Matthew A     9 MSSC-PV                   NT      47.93        
 25 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT      48.15        
 26 Walton, Charles A   10 MSSC-PV                50.25      49.09        
 27 Shimo, Matthew A    10 MSSC-PV                56.33      49.13        
 28 Bishop, William E    9 Cubu-PV                50.04      50.69        
 29 Pidgeon III, John   10 Cubu-PV                   NT      54.90        
 30 Felton III, Carl F  10 PGKS-PV              1:02.54    1:28.17        
 -- Bodenheimer, Mick    9 Cubu-PV                53.94         DQ        
 -- Marchand, Tyler J   10 Cubu-PV                41.69         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Patrick   10 Cubu-PV                47.02         DQ        
 -- Maquera, David D     9 Cubu-PV                44.65         DQ        
 -- Curl, Nick D         9 Cubu-PV                43.16         NS        
 -- Fry, Jason A         9 Cubu-PV                49.74         NS        
 -- Dutta, Justin S     10 Cubu-PV                44.28         NS        
 -- Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV                44.35         NS        
 -- Murphy, Blake D      9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Mckissick, James D  10 Cubu-PV                40.90         NS        
 -- Doherty, Patrick F   9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV              1:19.32    1:13.00        
       36.69  1:13.00                                                      
  2 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Cubu-PV              1:14.07    1:14.76        
       37.03  1:14.76                                                      
  3 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV               1:19.27    1:20.36        
       39.64  1:20.36                                                      
  4 Pfister, Alex F     10 Cubu-PV              1:24.10    1:22.46        
       40.24  1:22.46                                                      
  5 Simmons, Tucker M   10 Cubu-PV              1:45.28    1:29.86        
       43.04  1:29.86                                                      
  6 Humphreys, Grant R   9 Cubu-PV              1:34.97    1:33.40        
       45.97  1:33.40                                                      
  7 O'Connor, Patrick   10 Cubu-PV              1:45.47    1:34.03        
  8 Snyder, David A     10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:42.07        
       49.11  1:42.07                                                      
  9 Cooke, Matthew A     9 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:43.49        
       48.64  1:43.49                                                      
 10 Tolstoi, Eli T       9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:43.91        
       49.06  1:43.91                                                      
 11 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:51.97        
 -- Cheng, Steven Z      9 JFD-PV                    NT         DQ        
       51.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Sturm, Zachary J     9 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
       49.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Dillon, Bradley J   10 Cubu-PV              1:12.60         NS        
 -- Pickering, Jon G     9 Cubu-PV              1:20.08         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Husson, Patrick A   10 MSSC-PV                38.73      38.42        
  2 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV                39.47      38.92        
  3 Sarman, Mark C       9 Cubu-PV                39.63      40.02        
  4 Schwartz, Jason A   10 Cubu-PV                42.21      42.51        
  5 Marchand, Tyler J   10 Cubu-PV                43.03      42.71        
  6 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV                 42.35      42.94        
  7 Bryan, Stephen W    10 Cubu-PV                44.83      43.38        
  8 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV                48.26      43.98        
  9 Kotonias, Nicholas   9 MSSC-PV                43.58      44.46        
 10 Mckissick, James D  10 Cubu-PV                48.50      44.85        
 11 Kim, Eric I         10 MSSC-PV                46.28      45.23        
 12 Koons, Andrew S     10 Cubu-PV                45.64      45.30        
 13 Hutchison, Robert   10 Cubu-PV                45.47      46.32        
 14 Gigioli, Paul M      9 Cubu-PV                44.91      46.82        
 15 Shebat, Michael J   10 Cubu-PV                57.38      47.54        
 16 Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV                49.90      49.32        
 17 Ruffa, Jonathan D   10 MSSC-PV                   NT      49.36        
 18 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT      49.59        
 19 Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV                55.87      50.95        
 20 Chute, Austin T      9 Cubu-PV                51.48      51.80        
 21 Dost, Kyle          10 Cubu-PV                   NT      52.15        
 22 Humphreys, Grant R   9 Cubu-PV                51.75      52.59        
 23 Eckenrode, Michael  10 Cubu-PV                49.40      52.64        
 24 Bishop, William E    9 Cubu-PV                58.84      53.01        
 25 Maquera, David D     9 Cubu-PV                56.35      55.16        
 26 Haney, Benjamin M    9 JFD-PV                 56.65      56.92        
 27 Allen, Matthew J     9 Cubu-PV                57.12      57.73        
 28 Pidgeon III, John   10 Cubu-PV                   NT      57.97        
 29 Hong, Brian J        9 Cubu-PV                56.31      58.11        
 30 Bodenheimer, Mick    9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:01.52        
 31 Cooke, Matthew A     9 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:30.28        
 -- Rajadhyaksha, Evan   9 Cubu-PV                56.00         DQ        
 -- Felton III, Carl F  10 PGKS-PV              1:15.69         DQ        
 -- Walton, Charles A   10 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Puhk, Alexander B   10 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fry, Jason A         9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Curl, Nick D         9 Cubu-PV                49.96         NS        
 -- Tolstoi, Eli T       9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Doherty, Patrick F   9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Dutta, Justin S     10 Cubu-PV                55.57         NS        
 -- Murphy, Blake D      9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Husson, Patrick A   10 MSSC-PV              1:25.59    1:23.76        
       39.16  1:23.76                                                      
  2 Sarman, Mark C       9 Cubu-PV              1:27.48    1:26.54        
       41.14  1:26.54                                                      
  3 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV               1:31.01    1:29.57        
       41.74  1:29.57                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Jason A   10 Cubu-PV              1:33.23    1:33.68        
       44.22  1:33.68                                                      
  5 Bryan, Stephen W    10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:35.86        
       46.30  1:35.86                                                      
  6 Marchand, Tyler J   10 Cubu-PV              1:44.58    1:36.62        
       45.46  1:36.62                                                      
  7 Hansen, Erik B      10 Cubu-PV              1:39.85    1:39.01        
       47.14  1:39.01                                                      
  8 Pfister, Alex F     10 Cubu-PV              1:38.40    1:39.73        
       47.66  1:39.73                                                      
  9 Gigioli, Paul M      9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:41.20        
       48.57  1:41.20                                                      
 10 MacNair, Michael C   9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:44.31        
       49.13  1:44.31                                                      
 11 Dost, Kyle          10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:44.36        
       49.12  1:44.36                                                      
 12 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:47.95        
       49.69  1:47.95                                                      
 13 Spera, Cory P        9 Cubu-PV              1:57.30    1:49.73        
       51.07  1:49.73                                                      
 14 Sturm, Zachary J     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:57.27        
       56.22  1:57.27                                                      
 15 Cheng, Steven Z      9 JFD-PV                    NT    2:01.80        
       54.93  2:01.80                                                      
 16 Allen, Matthew J     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:04.06        
       58.64  2:04.06                                                      
 -- Kotonias, Nicholas   9 MSSC-PV              1:29.40         DQ        
       43.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Fiala, CJ J         10 Cubu-PV              1:36.60         DQ        
       46.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Williams, Ryan F    10 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
       49.85       DQ                                                      
 -- McDermott, Danny J  10 Cubu-PV              1:41.29         NS        
 -- Hutchison, Robert   10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Bishop, William E    9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV                31.60      31.50        
  2 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Cubu-PV                31.04      31.61        
  3 Sarman, Mark C       9 Cubu-PV                32.28      33.17        
  4 Krebs, Sam T        10 Cubu-PV                34.67      33.20        
  5 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV                 38.28      37.59        
  6 Chute, Austin T      9 Cubu-PV                43.57      37.78        
  7 Kotonias, Nicholas   9 MSSC-PV                36.73      37.93        
  8 Pfister, Alex F     10 Cubu-PV                38.16      38.50        
  9 Dost, Kyle          10 Cubu-PV                   NT      38.78        
 10 Marchand, Tyler J   10 Cubu-PV                39.27      40.35        
 11 Husson, Patrick A   10 MSSC-PV                40.38      40.64        
 12 Pugliese, Matthew   10 TCSD-PV                54.36      40.87        
 13 Hansen, Erik B      10 Cubu-PV                41.47      41.44        
 14 Humphreys, Grant R   9 Cubu-PV                44.19      43.29        
 15 Puhk, Alexander B   10 Cubu-PV                47.77      45.60        
 16 Sickenberger, Will   9 Cubu-PV                48.00      46.00        
 17 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT      47.55        
 18 Maquera, David D     9 Cubu-PV                47.80      48.44        
 19 Spata, Sean J        9 Cubu-PV                   NT      48.58        
 20 Cartron, Alex M      9 MSSC-PV                   NT      49.00        
 21 Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV                48.37      49.07        
 22 Sturm, Zachary J     9 Cubu-PV                45.81      50.53        
 23 Tolstoi, Eli T       9 Cubu-PV                   NT      52.74        
 24 Snyder, David A     10 Cubu-PV                54.78      54.17        
 25 Cooke, Matthew A     9 MSSC-PV                   NT      56.06        
 26 Spera, Cory P        9 Cubu-PV                   NT      56.33        
 27 Pugliese, Xavier     9 TCSD-PV                   NT      57.43        
 28 Cheng, Steven Z      9 JFD-PV                    NT      58.67        
 -- Dillon, Bradley J   10 Cubu-PV                31.68         NS        
 -- McDermott, Danny J  10 Cubu-PV                39.28         NS        
 -- Murphy, Blake D      9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Brun, Kyle S        10 TCSD-PV                42.94         NS        
 -- Griffin, William R   9 Cubu-PV                44.87         NS        
 -- Pickering, Jon G     9 Cubu-PV                39.51        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Cubu-PV              1:12.74    1:11.80        
       34.85  1:11.80                                                      
  2 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV              1:13.59    1:11.85        
       33.97  1:11.85                                                      
  3 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV              1:12.51    1:12.10        
       33.51  1:12.10                                                      
  4 Sarman, Mark C       9 Cubu-PV              1:15.09    1:15.94        
       35.33  1:15.94                                                      
  5 Kotonias, Nicholas   9 MSSC-PV              1:22.09    1:19.39        
       37.03  1:19.39                                                      
  6 Camozzo, Danny L    10 Cubu-PV              2:02.00    1:27.62        
       37.94  1:27.62                                                      
  7 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV                    NT    1:28.49        
       39.03  1:28.49                                                      
  8 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV              1:28.40    1:30.99        
       41.39  1:30.99                                                      
  9 O'Connor, Patrick   10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:42.04        
  9 Ramey, Lloyd N      10 Cubu-PV              1:33.28    1:42.04        
       45.79  1:42.04                                                      
 11 Allen, Matthew J     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:57.65        
       55.22  1:57.65                                                      
 12 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:03.51        
       54.06  2:03.51                                                      
 13 Shimo, Matthew A    10 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:10.82        
       59.03  2:10.82                                                      
 -- Walton, Charles A   10 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ        
     1:06.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Krebs, Sam T        10 Cubu-PV              1:31.75         NS        
 -- McDermott, Danny J  10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV              1:13.00    1:12.50        
       33.34  1:12.50                                                      
  2 Sarman, Mark C       9 Cubu-PV              1:14.40    1:13.44        
       34.43  1:13.44                                                      
  3 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Cubu-PV              1:14.72    1:13.63        
       33.79  1:13.63                                                      
  4 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV              1:15.34    1:15.76        
       34.46  1:15.76                                                      
  5 Husson, Patrick A   10 MSSC-PV              1:19.99    1:20.75        
       39.12  1:20.75                                                      
  6 Pfister, Alex F     10 Cubu-PV              1:24.17    1:21.04        
       38.49  1:21.04                                                      
  7 Kotonias, Nicholas   9 MSSC-PV              1:19.69    1:21.67        
       39.01  1:21.67                                                      
  8 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV               1:23.79    1:21.69        
       37.79  1:21.69                                                      
  9 Chute, Austin T      9 Cubu-PV              1:28.29    1:27.29        
       38.69  1:27.29                                                      
 10 Marchand, Tyler J   10 Cubu-PV              1:32.50    1:28.22        
       42.92  1:28.22                                                      
 11 Schwartz, Jason A   10 Cubu-PV              1:28.41    1:28.48        
       41.94  1:28.48                                                      
 12 Dost, Kyle          10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:30.48        
       40.42  1:30.48                                                      
 13 Pugliese, Matthew   10 TCSD-PV              1:39.03    1:31.11        
       43.41  1:31.11                                                      
 14 Hansen, Erik B      10 Cubu-PV              1:33.76    1:32.79        
       45.34  1:32.79                                                      
 15 Bryan, Stephen W    10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:33.98        
       46.51  1:33.98                                                      
 16 Sickenberger, Will   9 Cubu-PV              1:43.63    1:34.73        
       43.87  1:34.73                                                      
 17 MacNair, Michael C   9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:35.54        
       47.56  1:35.54                                                      
 18 Fiala, CJ J         10 Cubu-PV              1:32.43    1:36.14        
       46.71  1:36.14                                                      
 19 Gigioli, Paul M      9 Cubu-PV              1:40.81    1:38.53        
       47.79  1:38.53                                                      
 20 Maquera, David D     9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:39.91        
       46.55  1:39.91                                                      
 21 Humphreys, Grant R   9 Cubu-PV              1:33.06    1:40.91        
       45.93  1:40.91                                                      
 22 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:43.28        
       47.49  1:43.28                                                      
 23 Barrett, Connor J   10 Cubu-PV              1:41.88    1:44.00        
       50.09  1:44.00                                                      
 24 Cartron, Alex M      9 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:45.08        
       47.56  1:45.08                                                      
 25 Sturm, Zachary J     9 Cubu-PV              1:38.59    1:45.11        
       49.15  1:45.11                                                      
 26 Spata, Sean J        9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:49.21        
       51.12  1:49.21                                                      
 27 Allen, Matthew J     9 Cubu-PV              1:44.19    1:49.86        
       53.99  1:49.86                                                      
 28 Spera, Cory P        9 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:52.04        
       56.13  1:52.04                                                      
 29 Pugliese, Xavier     9 TCSD-PV              2:40.65    1:57.26        
       53.17  1:57.26                                                      
 30 Cooke, Matthew A     9 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:08.23        
       51.36  2:08.23                                                      
 -- Brun, Kyle S        10 TCSD-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Doherty, Patrick F   9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Dillon, Bradley J   10 Cubu-PV              1:13.30         NS        
 -- McDermott, Danny J  10 Cubu-PV              1:22.53         NS        
 -- Murphy, Blake D      9 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Williams, Ryan F    10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Griffin, William R   9 Cubu-PV              1:40.28         NS        
 -- Bishop, William E    9 Cubu-PV              1:55.15         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley   10 Cubu-PV              2:39.57    2:35.53        
       34.53  1:14.63  2:01.90  2:35.53                                    
  2 Dillon, Bradley J   10 Cubu-PV              2:37.11    2:39.03        
       34.38  1:14.38  2:04.23  2:39.03                                    
  3 Wojciechowski, Joh  10 Cubu-PV              2:47.99    2:40.46        
       33.56  1:14.07  2:04.53  2:40.46                                    
  4 Sarman, Mark C       9 Cubu-PV              2:42.00    2:43.48        
       35.16  1:16.69  2:05.36  2:43.48                                    
  5 Kotonias, Nicholas   9 MSSC-PV              2:48.29    2:47.04        
       37.15  1:21.37  2:10.43  2:47.04                                    
  6 Smith, Zachary T    10 Cubu-PV              2:41.00    2:47.33        
       34.47  1:17.16  2:07.87  2:47.33                                    
  7 Kim, Eric I         10 MSSC-PV              2:59.50    2:52.48        
       37.90  1:21.85  2:13.17  2:52.48                                    
  8 Allsopp, Matthew A  10 JFD-PV               3:02.22    2:56.14        
       40.05  1:25.59  2:17.02  2:56.14                                    
  9 Curl, Tyler S       10 Cubu-PV              2:52.49    2:56.77        
       38.65  1:23.26  2:17.08  2:56.77                                    
 10 McDermott, Danny J  10 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:59.34        
       37.50  1:24.27  2:18.65  2:59.34                                    
 11 Husson, Patrick A   10 MSSC-PV              2:54.28    3:05.42        
       45.14  1:31.29  2:20.98  3:05.42                                    
 12 Chute, Austin T      9 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:06.93        
       38.88  1:25.66  2:25.00  3:06.93                                    
 13 Pickering, Jon G     9 Cubu-PV              3:24.51    3:15.95        
       42.83  1:28.03  2:33.18  3:15.95                                    
 14 Shebat, Michael J   10 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:22.28        
       50.44  1:39.34  2:36.14  3:22.28                                    
 15 Eckenrode, Michael  10 Cubu-PV              3:24.00    3:40.78        
       55.69  1:50.31  2:54.09  3:40.78                                    
 16 Allen, Matthew J     9 Cubu-PV              3:35.89    3:40.81        
       52.11  1:50.13  2:52.04  3:40.81                                    
 17 Shimo, Matthew A    10 MSSC-PV              4:02.88    3:41.61        
       54.09  1:50.24  2:54.23  3:41.61                                    
 18 Baccus, Nathan K    10 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:50.07        
       49.46  1:49.81  2:54.70  3:50.07                                    
 -- Ruffa, Jonathan D   10 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ        
       52.35  1:42.66  2:41.60       DQ                                    
 -- Koons, Andrew S     10 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hutchison, Robert   10 Cubu-PV              3:09.76        SCR        
 -- Curl, Nick D         9 Cubu-PV              3:21.00        SCR        
 -- Krebs, Sam T        10 Cubu-PV              2:51.68        SCR