POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #2
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellington, Eric B  19 Cubu-PV                21.12      21.49        
  2 Fisher, Kevin J     19 Cubu-PV                22.16      22.62        
  3 Allison, Warner W   15 Cubu-PV                22.91      22.71        
  3 Myers, Brandon L    14 PGKS-PV                33.65      25.53        
  4 Ott, Mike           18 Cubu-PV                21.58      22.92        
  5 Pool, Christopher   15 Cubu-PV                23.26      23.04        
  6 Chambers, Christop  15 Cubu-PV                23.22      23.18        
  7 Wyess, Evan A       15 Cubu-PV                23.57      23.70        
  8 Wilson-El, Brandan  17 Cubu-PV                23.90      23.75        
  9 Stewart, Bryson M   17 MSSC-PV                   NT      23.76        
 10 Lytle, Bobby A      15 Cubu-PV                24.22      23.92        
 10 Gutteridge, Tim J   17 Cubu-PV                23.87      23.92        
 12 Richards, David C   18 TCSD-PV                23.98      24.15        
 13 Henney, Joseph S    17 Cubu-PV                25.55      24.18        
 14 Madej, David C      18 Cubu-PV                24.27      24.20        
 15 Hess, RJ J          15 Cubu-PV                   NT      24.27        
 15 Kim, Alex Y         16 Cubu-PV                23.75      24.27        
 15 Brett, Brian P      16 Cubu-PV                23.75      24.27        
 18 Young, Ryan A       15 Cubu-PV                23.99      24.45        
 19 Gerlach, JM M       17 MSSC-PV                24.56      24.50        
 20 Fleming, Samuel B   15 MSSC-PV                27.63      24.60        
 21 Trainor, Will F     14 Cubu-PV                24.74      24.90        
 22 Pool, Jonathan D    14 Cubu-PV                26.10      25.11        
 23 Muresan, Horatiu    17 JFD-PV                 24.24      25.13        
 24 Owens, Hunter S     17 Cubu-PV                25.43      25.14        
 24 Ogren, Tad A        14 Cubu-PV                24.97      25.14        
 26 Nacke, Ian A        14 Cubu-PV                26.60      25.18        
 27 Bell, Matt J        15 Cubu-PV                25.71      25.20        
 28 Policarpio, Victor  15 MSSC-PV                25.27      25.29        
 29 Devar, William R    17 Cubu-PV                25.12      25.36        
 30 Gregory, Jake J     17 Cubu-PV                   NT      25.53        
 31 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 Cubu-PV                27.50      25.61        
 32 Curl, Pat S         14 Cubu-PV                27.18      25.68        
 33 Flaherty, Bryan A   15 Cubu-PV                28.87      25.70        
 34 Weems, Peter M      16 Cubu-PV                26.77      25.71        
 35 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 JFD-PV                 26.36      25.81        
 36 Edmonds, Greg D     14 Cubu-PV                26.85      25.83        
 37 Hickman, John A     15 Cubu-PV                26.01      25.89        
 38 Leegan, Matthew P   13 Cubu-PV                25.91      25.91        
 39 Magnanelli, Joseph  17 Cubu-PV                25.41      26.01        
 40 Politte, Johnathan  15 Cubu-PV                   NT      26.02        
 41 Bollea, Drew L      14 Cubu-PV                25.10      26.25        
 42 Richardson, Andy M  14 Cubu-PV                26.41      26.31        
 43 Trampert, Paul J    14 Cubu-PV                26.99      26.35        
 44 Finelli, Paul M     15 Cubu-PV                26.99      26.44        
 45 Harrington, Brando  15 Cubu-PV                25.70      26.58        
 46 Gil, Ryan J         14 JFD-PV                 27.54      26.75        
 47 Brown, Jordan T     14 MSSC-PV                28.25      26.76        
 48 Kelly, Chris J      13 Cubu-PV                28.47      26.90        
 49 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV                 27.19      27.08        
 50 EU, James T         13 Cubu-PV                27.51      27.28        
 51 Mercilliott, Sean   14 Cubu-PV                39.12      27.52        
 52 Silas, Eric D       15 Cubu-PV                28.11      27.57        
 53 Kulczycki, Joshua   15 PGKS-PV                29.53      27.92        
 54 Flory, Jason A      15 Cubu-PV                29.10      28.25        
 55 Davis, Anders C     13 Cubu-PV                28.30      28.34        
 56 Heidel, Chip C      14 MSSC-PV                   NT      28.50        
 57 Ruffa, Joshua A     13 MSSC-PV                   NT      28.69        
 58 Paradis, Luke B     14 Cubu-PV                28.75      28.77        
 59 O'Connor, Ryan P    13 Cubu-PV                29.74      28.81        
 60 Giorgis, Matthew R  13 Cubu-PV                29.65      28.85        
 61 Rollins, Jamal W    13 PGKS-PV                35.18      32.25        
 62 Corridon, Colin W   13 Cubu-PV                40.07      33.65        
 63 Manning, Chris S    14 ARSC-PV                   NT      35.03        
 64 Houston, Wade C     16 ARSC-PV                   NT      41.55        
 65 Bauer, Matthew P    21 PGKS-PV                41.44      51.49        
 -- Lewis, Jake W       13 Cubu-PV                26.92         NS        
 -- Dickman, Thomas A   13 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Murphy, Jack P      14 Cubu-PV                28.46         NS        
 -- Clark, Matthew D    16 Cubu-PV                26.21         NS        
 -- Robinson, John A    15 Cubu-PV                26.17         NS        
 -- Pryde, Nickolas D   15 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Ashton, Donnell J   13 Cubu-PV                28.04         NS        
 -- Scott, Charlie W    16 Cubu-PV                24.81         NS        
 -- MacKenzie, Mike K   13 Cubu-PV                29.68         NS        
 -- Calvert, John B     13 JFD-PV                 31.85         NS        
 -- Nagy, Christopher   13 Cubu-PV                27.23         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Hugh V    16 Cubu-PV                22.16         NS        
 -- Routh, Mac M        13 Cubu-PV                28.73         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellington, Eric B  19 Cubu-PV                46.68      48.29        
       22.98    48.29                                                      
  2 Fisher, Kevin J     19 Cubu-PV                48.90      48.85        
       23.55    48.85                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Hugh V    16 Cubu-PV                48.75      49.56        
       23.64    49.56                                                      
  4 Allison, Warner W   15 Cubu-PV                50.33      49.92        
       23.84    49.92                                                      
  5 Pool, Christopher   15 Cubu-PV                50.68      50.16        
       24.05    50.16                                                      
  6 Chambers, Christop  15 Cubu-PV                50.56      51.42        
       24.26    51.42                                                      
  7 Foley, Chris J      15 Cubu-PV                49.51      52.14        
       24.79    52.14                                                      
  8 Gutteridge, Tim J   17 Cubu-PV                51.67      52.37        
       24.84    52.37                                                      
  9 Madej, David C      18 Cubu-PV                53.44      52.60        
       24.87    52.60                                                      
 10 Kim, Alex Y         16 Cubu-PV                53.11      53.05        
       25.77    53.05                                                      
 11 Wilkinson, Steven   15 Cubu-PV                52.92      53.30        
       25.60    53.30                                                      
 12 Cribbs, Matthew C   17 PGKS-PV                53.74      53.38        
       24.97    53.38                                                      
 13 Ogren, Tad A        14 Cubu-PV                53.59      54.09        
       26.23    54.09                                                      
 14 Pool, Jonathan D    14 Cubu-PV                57.90      54.13        
       26.07    54.13                                                      
 15 Wilson-El, Brandan  17 Cubu-PV                53.79      54.48        
       25.01    54.48                                                      
 16 Stewart, Bryson M   17 MSSC-PV                   NT      54.87        
       25.61    54.87                                                      
 17 Wise, Zack P        14 Cubu-PV                57.02      55.56        
       27.34    55.56                                                      
 18 Bell, Matt J        15 Cubu-PV                55.71      55.57        
       26.87    55.57                                                      
 19 Trainor, Will F     14 Cubu-PV                55.43      55.80        
       27.57    55.80                                                      
 20 Philpott, Jason A   16 Cubu-PV                58.00      56.24        
       26.87    56.24                                                      
 21 Lee, Chris          13 Cubu-PV                55.99      56.37        
       27.04    56.37                                                      
 22 Owens, Hunter S     17 Cubu-PV                57.11      56.53        
       26.94    56.53                                                      
 23 Politte, Johnathan  15 Cubu-PV                55.24      56.57        
       27.26    56.57                                                      
 24 Trampert, Paul J    14 Cubu-PV                57.94      57.16        
       27.03    57.16                                                      
 25 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 JFD-PV                 58.32      57.23        
       27.47    57.23                                                      
 25 Edmonds, Greg D     14 Cubu-PV                56.92      57.23        
       27.72    57.23                                                      
 27 Flaherty, Bryan A   15 Cubu-PV                55.60      57.42        
       27.82    57.42                                                      
 28 Hess, Joe B         16 Cubu-PV                57.94      57.95        
       27.67    57.95                                                      
 29 Weems, Peter M      16 Cubu-PV                57.10      58.14        
       27.55    58.14                                                      
 30 Kelly, Chris J      13 Cubu-PV              1:01.55      58.37        
       27.43    58.37                                                      
 31 Devar, William R    17 Cubu-PV                57.81      58.60        
       27.21    58.60                                                      
 32 Hickman, John A     15 Cubu-PV                57.92      58.66        
       28.36    58.66                                                      
 33 Ashton, Donnell J   13 Cubu-PV              1:02.33      59.63        
       28.07    59.63                                                      
 34 EU, James T         13 Cubu-PV              1:01.92      59.75        
       28.81    59.75                                                      
 35 Giorgis, Matthew R  13 Cubu-PV              1:02.83    1:00.23        
       29.09  1:00.23                                                      
 36 O'Connor, Ryan P    13 Cubu-PV              1:04.02    1:01.04        
       29.29  1:01.04                                                      
 37 Murray, Peter D     14 Cubu-PV              1:03.58    1:01.21        
       29.63  1:01.21                                                      
 37 Lehat, Leo V        17 Cubu-PV              1:00.88    1:01.21        
       29.53  1:01.21                                                      
 39 Silas, Eric D       15 Cubu-PV              1:03.59    1:02.05        
       28.68  1:02.05                                                      
 40 Davis, Anders C     13 Cubu-PV              1:03.69    1:02.19        
       29.78  1:02.19                                                      
 41 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV                 58.43    1:02.30        
       29.94  1:02.30                                                      
 42 Berry, Steven J     13 Cubu-PV              1:05.79    1:02.91        
       29.65  1:02.91                                                      
 43 Flory, Jason A      15 Cubu-PV              1:03.04    1:03.03        
       29.89  1:03.03                                                      
 44 Mercilliott, Sean   14 Cubu-PV              1:21.19    1:03.31        
       30.04  1:03.31                                                      
 45 Moriarty, S.Harris  13 Cubu-PV              1:04.50    1:04.81        
       31.48  1:04.81                                                      
 46 Routh, Mac M        13 Cubu-PV              1:04.99    1:05.37        
       30.91  1:05.37                                                      
 47 MacKenzie, Mike K   13 Cubu-PV              1:06.78    1:05.85        
       31.55  1:05.85                                                      
 48 Paradis, Luke B     14 Cubu-PV              1:04.72    1:06.12        
       30.85  1:06.12                                                      
 49 Rollins, Jamal W    13 PGKS-PV              1:14.92    1:14.82        
       33.96  1:14.82                                                      
 50 Manning, Chris S    14 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:29.30        
       38.94  1:29.30                                                      
 51 Houston, Wade C     16 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:41.09        
       42.72  1:41.09                                                      
 -- Clark, Matthew D    16 Cubu-PV                57.19         NS        
 -- Matt, Ryan C        13 Cubu-PV                59.97         NS        
 -- Myers, Brandon L    14 PGKS-PV              1:22.40         NS        
 -- Lewis, Jake W       13 Cubu-PV                58.00         NS        
 -- Robinson, John A    15 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Scott, Charlie W    16 Cubu-PV                56.77         NS        
 -- Lytle, Bobby A      15 Cubu-PV                53.57         NS        
 -- Nagy, Christopher   13 Cubu-PV                58.38         NS        
 -- Murphy, Jack P      14 Cubu-PV              1:01.57         NS        
 -- Ott, Mike           18 Cubu-PV                46.72        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kevin J     19 Cubu-PV              1:44.98    1:45.98        
       24.37    51.41  1:18.87  1:45.98                                    
  2 Foley, Chris J      15 Cubu-PV              1:47.70    1:54.82        
       25.74    54.18  1:24.16  1:54.82                                    
  3 Kim, Alex Y         16 Cubu-PV              1:55.97    1:55.86        
       26.82    55.59  1:25.48  1:55.86                                    
  4 Gutteridge, Tim J   17 Cubu-PV              1:55.05    1:56.35        
       26.25    55.15  1:25.14  1:56.35                                    
  5 Chambers, Christop  15 Cubu-PV              1:56.48    1:56.62        
       25.77    55.60  1:26.03  1:56.62                                    
  6 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 Cubu-PV              2:00.84    1:58.15        
       27.52    57.78  1:28.52  1:58.15                                    
  7 Quase, Joey M       15 Cubu-PV              1:57.25    1:58.43        
       27.43    57.45  1:28.00  1:58.43                                    
  8 Wells, Trae T       14 Cubu-PV              1:59.02    1:58.91        
       27.64    57.52  1:28.41  1:58.91                                    
  9 Yeany, John D       16 Cubu-PV              1:55.38    1:59.68        
       25.86    55.50  1:26.98  1:59.68                                    
 10 Ogren, Tad A        14 Cubu-PV              2:00.79    1:59.97        
       28.09    59.53  1:30.50  1:59.97                                    
 11 Wise, Zack P        14 Cubu-PV              2:02.99    2:00.61        
       28.00    59.23  1:31.12  2:00.61                                    
 12 Bollea, Drew L      14 Cubu-PV              2:00.89    2:01.32        
       28.63  1:00.21  1:31.44  2:01.32                                    
 13 Magnanelli, Joseph  17 Cubu-PV              2:02.24    2:01.54        
       28.16    58.69  1:30.28  2:01.54                                    
 14 Leegan, Matthew P   13 Cubu-PV              2:17.36    2:05.27        
       28.15  1:00.26  1:33.39  2:05.27                                    
 15 Edmonds, Greg D     14 Cubu-PV              2:11.74    2:05.59        
       28.61    59.77  1:32.39  2:05.59                                    
 16 Richardson, Andy M  14 Cubu-PV              2:05.65    2:06.34        
       29.53  1:02.61  1:35.22  2:06.34                                    
 17 EU, James T         13 Cubu-PV              2:17.41    2:07.46        
       30.24  1:03.31  1:36.68  2:07.46                                    
 18 Trainor, Will F     14 Cubu-PV              2:02.38    2:07.68        
       29.73  1:02.88  1:36.02  2:07.68                                    
 19 Trampert, Paul J    14 Cubu-PV              2:13.97    2:08.26        
       29.68  1:02.58  1:36.14  2:08.26                                    
 20 Giorgis, Matthew R  13 Cubu-PV              2:18.46    2:09.45        
       29.19  1:01.92  1:36.14  2:09.45                                    
 21 Weems, Peter M      16 Cubu-PV              2:12.89    2:09.89        
       28.93  1:02.36  1:36.69  2:09.89                                    
 22 Moriarty, S.Harris  13 Cubu-PV              2:20.92    2:18.02        
       31.88  1:07.75  1:43.79  2:18.02                                    
 23 Flory, Jason A      15 Cubu-PV              2:19.75    2:18.37        
       32.92  1:08.09  1:43.97  2:18.37                                    
 24 Ashton, Donnell J   13 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:19.30        
       30.88  1:05.83  1:43.58  2:19.30                                    
 25 Cruz, Michael D     16 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:22.07        
       32.02  1:07.98  1:45.27  2:22.07                                    
 26 Mercilliott, Sean   14 Cubu-PV              2:51.16    2:22.86        
       30.26  1:05.13  1:43.21  2:22.86                                    
 27 Rollins, Jamal W    13 PGKS-PV              3:13.59    2:56.05        
       36.96  1:20.86  2:09.51  2:56.05                                    
 -- Devar, William R    17 Cubu-PV              2:20.14         NS        
 -- Myers, Brandon L    14 PGKS-PV              3:20.81        SCR        
 -- Scott, Charlie W    16 Cubu-PV              2:04.44        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Jack P      14 Cubu-PV              2:21.10        SCR        
 -- Clark, Matthew D    16 Cubu-PV              2:04.97        SCR        
 -- Nagy, Christopher   13 Cubu-PV              2:22.34        SCR        
 -- Matt, Ryan C        13 Cubu-PV              2:11.90        SCR        
 -- Bell, Matt J        15 Cubu-PV              2:01.11        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Hugh V    16 Cubu-PV              1:49.19        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quase, Joey M       15 Cubu-PV              5:06.46    5:04.87        
       27.35    57.39  1:28.13  1:58.73  2:29.54  3:00.66  3:31.92  4:03.04
     4:34.74  5:04.87                                                      
  2 Kinas, Joshua A     14 Cubu-PV              5:25.95    5:11.64        
       27.95    59.20  1:31.39  2:03.19  2:36.45  3:08.44  3:40.67  4:11.74
     4:42.75  5:11.64                                                      
  3 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 Cubu-PV              5:16.20    5:13.72        
       27.96    59.22  1:31.25  2:03.70  2:35.84  3:07.85  3:39.82  4:11.69
     4:43.37  5:13.72                                                      
  4 Foley, Chris J      15 Cubu-PV              4:59.24    5:18.84        
       26.90    57.67  1:29.37  2:01.78  2:34.29  3:06.93  3:39.83  4:13.05
     4:46.50  5:18.84                                                      
  5 Wells, Trae T       14 Cubu-PV              5:19.83    5:19.31        
       28.84    59.78  1:31.50  2:03.94  2:36.35  3:09.09  3:41.74  4:14.57
     4:47.31  5:19.31                                                      
  6 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV              5:30.56    5:24.61        
       28.15    59.90  1:33.52  2:06.33  2:39.16  3:12.36  3:46.50  4:20.66
     4:53.77  5:24.61                                                      
  7 Curl, Pat S         14 Cubu-PV              5:46.33    5:26.74        
       29.98  1:02.18  1:34.77  2:07.57  2:40.40  3:13.88  3:47.55  4:21.19
     4:54.78  5:26.74                                                      
  8 Yeany, John D       16 Cubu-PV              5:09.59    5:29.81        
       28.41    59.54  1:32.23  2:06.17  2:40.11  3:14.42  3:48.71  4:23.34
     4:57.24  5:29.81                                                      
  9 Gerlach, JM M       17 MSSC-PV              5:25.49    5:29.82        
       28.02  1:00.17  1:33.63  2:07.62  2:41.34  3:15.26  3:49.10  4:23.54
     4:57.39  5:29.82                                                      
 10 Tierno, Nick C      16 Cubu-PV              5:39.27    5:31.93        
       31.55  1:05.43  1:39.85  2:14.14  2:47.56  3:20.61  3:53.61  4:27.03
     4:59.96  5:31.93                                                      
 11 Hooker, Kyle T      15 Cubu-PV              5:42.99    5:35.62        
       29.79  1:03.06  1:36.53  2:10.58  2:44.86  3:19.13  3:54.04  4:28.77
     5:02.95  5:35.62                                                      
 12 Ogren, Tad A        14 Cubu-PV              5:52.51    5:38.31        
       32.35  1:07.54  1:43.03  2:18.50  2:52.61  3:26.98  4:00.94  4:34.97
     5:07.71  5:38.31                                                      
 13 Finelli, Paul M     15 Cubu-PV              5:46.40    5:40.51        
       30.01  1:03.70  1:37.88  2:12.99  2:48.03  3:23.76  3:58.56  4:33.42
     5:07.77  5:40.51                                                      
 14 Lee, Chris          13 Cubu-PV              5:55.99    5:41.26        
       32.48  1:07.92  1:43.52  2:18.42  2:52.61  3:27.63  4:01.54  4:35.50
     5:08.75  5:41.26                                                      
 15 Hess, Joe B         16 Cubu-PV              5:28.01    5:41.52        
       31.18  1:05.14  1:39.99  2:15.26  2:49.79  3:23.88  3:58.18  4:33.57
     5:08.35  5:41.52                                                      
 16 EU, James T         13 Cubu-PV              5:40.35    5:43.10        
       31.50  1:05.96  1:40.46  2:14.56  2:49.77  3:24.39  3:59.62  4:35.42
     5:11.32  5:43.10                                                      
 17 Harrington, Brando  15 Cubu-PV              5:30.52    5:46.76        
       30.11  1:03.96  1:38.79  2:13.56  2:48.54  3:24.31  4:00.29  4:36.49
     5:12.30  5:46.76                                                      
 18 Fleming, Samuel B   15 MSSC-PV              5:39.91    5:52.87        
       29.41  1:02.00  1:35.91  2:10.42  2:46.00  3:22.29  3:59.11  4:36.91
     5:15.12  5:52.87                                                      
 19 Policarpio, Victor  15 MSSC-PV              5:53.52    6:00.93        
       31.18  1:06.29  1:43.12  2:20.56  2:58.52  3:36.94  4:14.76  4:49.79
     5:25.84  6:00.93                                                      
 20 Cribbs, Matthew C   17 PGKS-PV              5:57.61    6:09.72        
       28.93  1:02.99  1:39.25  2:16.00  2:53.82  3:32.71  4:12.06  4:51.22
     5:31.17  6:09.72                                                      
 21 Flory, Jason A      15 Cubu-PV              6:24.21    6:25.31        
       33.55  1:11.47  1:50.28  2:29.82  3:09.76  3:49.75  4:30.26  5:09.61
     5:48.37  6:25.31                                                      
 22 Ruffa, Joshua A     13 MSSC-PV                   NT    6:40.57        
       34.62  1:14.56  1:56.20  2:37.95  3:19.52  4:01.37  4:43.81  5:23.94
     6:04.46  6:40.57                                                      
 23 Cruz, Michael D     16 Cubu-PV                   NT    6:44.41        
       32.49  1:10.32  1:49.47  2:29.51  3:10.63  3:52.55  4:35.83  5:19.72
     6:02.82  6:44.41                                                      
 24 Kulczycki, Joshua   15 PGKS-PV              7:15.50    7:01.62        
     4:39.75  7:01.62                                                      
 25 Rollins, Jamal W    13 PGKS-PV              7:41.55    7:48.71        
       40.12  1:26.10  2:14.21  3:01.87  3:50.07  4:39.31  5:28.93  6:18.30
     7:07.13  7:48.71                                                      
 -- Matt, Ryan C        13 Cubu-PV              6:05.69         NS        
 -- Gregory, Jake J     17 Cubu-PV                25.99        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Jake W       13 Cubu-PV              5:41.16        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Jack P      14 Cubu-PV              6:15.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Warner W   15 Cubu-PV                30.67      27.59        
  1 Moriarty, S.Harris  13 Cubu-PV                33.39      27.59        
  3 Trampert, Paul J    14 Cubu-PV                33.19      28.37        
  3 Bollea, Drew L      14 Cubu-PV                29.75      28.37        
  5 Wilkinson, Steven   15 Cubu-PV                28.35      29.01        
  5 Philpott, Jason A   16 Cubu-PV                33.00      29.01        
  7 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV                 31.50      30.11        
  7 EU, James T         13 Cubu-PV                35.49      30.11        
  9 Brown, Jordan T     14 MSSC-PV                   NT      30.31        
 10 Berry, Steven J     13 Cubu-PV                32.56      30.96        
 10 MacKenzie, Mike K   13 Cubu-PV                36.72      30.96        
 12 Kelly, Chris J      13 Cubu-PV                32.87      31.08        
 12 Murray, Peter D     14 Cubu-PV                   NT      31.08        
 14 Hickman, John A     15 Cubu-PV                   NT      31.70        
 -- Myers, Brandon L    14 PGKS-PV                50.42         NS        
 -- Matt, Ryan C        13 Cubu-PV                35.30         NS        
 -- Nacke, Ian A        14 Cubu-PV                32.61         NS        
 -- Lewis, Jake W       13 Cubu-PV                31.09         NS        
 -- Lytle, Bobby A      15 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kevin J     19 Cubu-PV                54.28      55.25        
       27.19    55.25                                                      
  2 Ott, Mike           18 Cubu-PV                53.98      57.57        
       28.33    57.57                                                      
  3 Lytle, Bobby A      15 Cubu-PV                   NT      57.78        
       27.87    57.78                                                      
  4 Foley, Chris J      15 Cubu-PV                57.44      58.67        
       28.13    58.67                                                      
  5 Allison, Warner W   15 Cubu-PV              1:01.52      58.91        
       28.34    58.91                                                      
  6 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 Cubu-PV              1:01.98      59.71        
       28.87    59.71                                                      
  7 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV              1:05.13      59.91        
       28.76    59.91                                                      
  8 Gutteridge, Tim J   17 Cubu-PV              1:00.62    1:00.26        
       29.50  1:00.26                                                      
  9 Kinas, Joshua A     14 Cubu-PV              1:04.35    1:01.18        
       30.17  1:01.18                                                      
 10 Richardson, Andy M  14 Cubu-PV              1:01.22    1:01.28        
       29.78  1:01.28                                                      
 11 Stewart, Bryson M   17 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:01.31        
       28.74  1:01.31                                                      
 12 Lee, Chris          13 Cubu-PV              1:02.76    1:01.87        
       30.44  1:01.87                                                      
 13 Wise, Zack P        14 Cubu-PV              1:05.43    1:02.56        
       31.12  1:02.56                                                      
 14 Kim, Alex Y         16 Cubu-PV              1:03.02    1:03.07        
       30.97  1:03.07                                                      
 15 Trampert, Paul J    14 Cubu-PV              1:04.95    1:03.11        
       30.73  1:03.11                                                      
 16 Chambers, Christop  15 Cubu-PV              1:04.81    1:03.38        
       30.55  1:03.38                                                      
 16 Bell, Matt J        15 Cubu-PV              1:04.60    1:03.38        
       31.13  1:03.38                                                      
 18 Magnanelli, Joseph  17 Cubu-PV              1:02.35    1:03.61        
       31.09  1:03.61                                                      
 19 Philpott, Jason A   16 Cubu-PV              1:03.67    1:04.17        
       31.09  1:04.17                                                      
 20 Tierno, Nick C      16 Cubu-PV              1:08.49    1:04.62        
       31.65  1:04.62                                                      
 21 Gil, Ryan J         14 JFD-PV               1:07.02    1:04.86        
       31.35  1:04.86                                                      
 22 Leegan, Matthew P   13 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:05.13        
       31.68  1:05.13                                                      
 23 Harrington, Brando  15 Cubu-PV              1:02.34    1:05.47        
       31.36  1:05.47                                                      
 24 Finelli, Paul M     15 Cubu-PV              1:08.00    1:05.54        
       32.45  1:05.54                                                      
 25 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV               1:04.51    1:05.76        
       31.32  1:05.76                                                      
 26 Wells, Trae T       14 Cubu-PV              1:05.54    1:06.15        
       33.07  1:06.15                                                      
 27 Kelly, Chris J      13 Cubu-PV              1:11.44    1:06.35        
       31.95  1:06.35                                                      
 28 Trainor, Will F     14 Cubu-PV              1:03.77    1:06.51        
       32.86  1:06.51                                                      
 29 Policarpio, Victor  15 MSSC-PV              1:10.00    1:07.69        
       32.96  1:07.69                                                      
 30 Brown, Jordan T     14 MSSC-PV              1:10.67    1:08.30        
     1:08.28  1:08.30                                                      
 31 Owens, Hunter S     17 Cubu-PV              1:11.15    1:08.73        
       32.98  1:08.73                                                      
 32 Nacke, Ian A        14 Cubu-PV              1:08.99    1:09.05        
       33.31  1:09.05                                                      
 33 Gerlach, JM M       17 MSSC-PV              1:11.69    1:09.14        
       33.79  1:09.14                                                      
 34 Berry, Steven J     13 Cubu-PV              1:10.62    1:09.43        
     1:09.52  1:09.43                                                      
 35 Jimenez, Daniel D   14 Cubu-PV              1:08.30    1:09.44        
       33.29  1:09.44                                                      
 36 O'Connor, Ryan P    13 Cubu-PV              1:15.04    1:10.61        
       34.71  1:10.61                                                      
 37 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 JFD-PV               1:09.91    1:11.55        
       35.60  1:11.55                                                      
 38 Paradis, Luke B     14 Cubu-PV              1:15.68    1:14.07        
       35.34  1:14.07                                                      
 39 Mercilliott, Sean   14 Cubu-PV              1:29.23    1:14.45        
       35.45  1:14.45                                                      
 40 Ruffa, Joshua A     13 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:16.07        
       36.82  1:16.07                                                      
 41 Shimo, James E      13 MSSC-PV              1:21.93    1:21.59        
       39.80  1:21.59                                                      
 42 Heidel, Chip C      14 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:21.70        
       39.87  1:21.70                                                      
 43 Corridon, Colin W   13 Cubu-PV              1:40.82    1:28.83        
       42.09  1:28.83                                                      
 44 Rollins, Jamal W    13 PGKS-PV              1:39.64    1:33.29        
       44.08  1:33.29                                                      
 45 Bauer, Matthew P    21 PGKS-PV              1:45.29    1:58.24        
       54.06  1:58.24                                                      
 -- Nagy, Christopher   13 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Pryde, Nickolas D   15 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Murphy, Jack P      14 Cubu-PV              1:17.99         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Hugh V    16 Cubu-PV                55.69         NS        
 -- Clark, Matthew D    16 Cubu-PV              1:00.47         NS        
 -- Lewis, Jake W       13 Cubu-PV              1:04.45         NS        
 -- Myers, Brandon L    14 PGKS-PV              1:39.88         NS        
 -- Kulczycki, Joshua   15 PGKS-PV              1:08.73         NS        
     1:11.10                                                               
 -- Hess, RJ J          15 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
     1:08.08                                                               
 -- Revzin, Barry E     16 JFD-PV               1:01.42         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Hugh V    16 Cubu-PV              2:01.39    2:01.62        
       28.31    59.20  1:30.68  2:01.62                                    
  2 Kinas, Joshua A     14 Cubu-PV              2:13.76    2:10.33        
       31.21  1:05.17  1:39.16  2:10.33                                    
  3 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 Cubu-PV              2:14.55    2:10.91        
       31.38  1:05.30  1:39.20  2:10.91                                    
  4 Richardson, Andy M  14 Cubu-PV              2:13.13    2:14.58        
       31.98  1:06.71  1:40.86  2:14.58                                    
  5 Philpott, Jason A   16 Cubu-PV              2:16.87    2:14.87        
       31.47  1:05.33  1:40.21  2:14.87                                    
  6 Wise, Zack P        14 Cubu-PV              2:21.84    2:17.31        
       33.14  1:07.75  1:43.44  2:17.31                                    
  7 Wells, Trae T       14 Cubu-PV              2:18.94    2:20.43        
       34.45  1:10.20  1:45.79  2:20.43                                    
  8 Magnanelli, Joseph  17 Cubu-PV              2:18.29    2:21.55        
       33.82  1:09.23  1:45.78  2:21.55                                    
  9 Ogren, Tad A        14 Cubu-PV              2:26.21    2:22.47        
       34.49  1:10.76  1:47.54  2:22.47                                    
 10 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV               2:21.14    2:23.35        
       32.60  1:08.79  1:47.17  2:23.35                                    
 11 Pool, Jonathan D    14 Cubu-PV              2:25.09    2:23.73        
       33.72  1:11.14  1:48.88  2:23.73                                    
 12 Bell, Matt J        15 Cubu-PV              2:20.81    2:24.17        
       34.02  1:10.50  1:47.93  2:24.17                                    
 13 Gigioli, John R     13 Cubu-PV              2:35.01    2:34.51        
       35.99  1:14.89  1:55.92  2:34.51                                    
 14 Moriarty, S.Harris  13 Cubu-PV              2:34.94    2:36.96        
       36.83  1:17.12  1:57.95  2:36.96                                    
 15 Paradis, Luke B     14 Cubu-PV              2:36.10    2:37.47        
       37.23  1:17.94  1:58.82  2:37.47                                    
 16 Brown, Jordan T     14 MSSC-PV              2:45.08    2:39.03        
       36.65  1:17.80  1:59.19  2:39.03                                    
 17 Davis, Anders C     13 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:48.25        
       39.15  1:21.74  2:05.09  2:48.25                                    
 18 Routh, Mac M        13 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:50.65        
       39.71  1:23.48  2:08.36  2:50.65                                    
 19 Stewart, Bryson M   17 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:53.99        
       32.94  1:10.60  2:27.02  2:53.99                                    
 -- Lee, Chris          13 Cubu-PV              2:13.99         DQ        
       32.29  1:06.39  1:40.97       DQ                                    
 -- Yeany, John D       16 Cubu-PV              2:09.46         DQ        
       30.85  1:04.56  1:39.08       DQ                                    
 -- Clark, Matthew D    16 Cubu-PV              2:13.53        SCR        
 -- Kim, Alex Y         16 Cubu-PV              2:19.75        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Jake W       13 Cubu-PV              2:14.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, David C   18 TCSD-PV                32.87      29.53        
  2 Ott, Mike           18 Cubu-PV                28.51      29.61        
  3 Cribbs, Matthew C   17 PGKS-PV                29.66      29.63        
  4 Henney, Joseph S    17 Cubu-PV                31.14      30.13        
  5 Pool, Jonathan D    14 Cubu-PV                31.84      30.46        
  6 Edmonds, Greg D     14 Cubu-PV                34.27      30.62        
  7 Madej, David C      18 Cubu-PV                31.98      31.19        
  8 Fleming, Samuel B   15 MSSC-PV                32.81      31.39        
  9 Policarpio, Victor  15 MSSC-PV                34.70      31.89        
 10 Ashton, Donnell J   13 Cubu-PV                32.72      32.64        
 11 EU, James T         13 Cubu-PV                38.01      35.77        
 12 Berry, Steven J     13 Cubu-PV                37.84      35.86        
 13 Gerlach, JM M       17 MSSC-PV                58.71      36.04        
 14 Giorgis, Matthew R  13 Cubu-PV                36.19      36.08        
 15 Shimo, James E      13 MSSC-PV                39.07      37.98        
 16 Cruz, Michael D     16 Cubu-PV                   NT      38.00        
 17 Silas, Eric D       15 Cubu-PV                37.82      38.10        
 18 Davis, Anders C     13 Cubu-PV                39.30      38.61        
 19 O'Connor, Ryan P    13 Cubu-PV                44.23      39.39        
 20 Corridon, Colin W   13 Cubu-PV                50.26      42.75        
 -- Devar, William R    17 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- MacKenzie, Mike K   13 Cubu-PV                40.97         NS        
 -- Lehat, Leo V        17 Cubu-PV                37.62         NS        
 -- Jackson, David C    15 PGKS-PV                40.09         NS        
 -- Murray, Peter D     14 Cubu-PV                43.00         NS        
 -- Hickman, John A     15 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Pryde, Nickolas D   15 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Robinson, John A    15 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Dickman, Thomas A   13 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Matt, Ryan C        13 Cubu-PV                38.43         NS        
 -- Gigioli, John R     13 Cubu-PV                37.45         NS        
 -- Revzin, Barry E     16 JFD-PV                 30.00         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, David C   18 TCSD-PV              1:02.07    1:03.48        
       29.28  1:03.48                                                      
  2 Ott, Mike           18 Cubu-PV                59.87    1:03.80        
       30.82  1:03.80                                                      
  3 Madej, David C      18 Cubu-PV              1:05.98    1:06.16        
       31.11  1:06.16                                                      
  4 Pool, Jonathan D    14 Cubu-PV              1:07.79    1:06.47        
       31.81  1:06.47                                                      
  5 Lytle, Bobby A      15 Cubu-PV              1:03.85    1:06.54        
       30.66  1:06.54                                                      
  6 Edmonds, Greg D     14 Cubu-PV              1:10.86    1:06.70        
       31.63  1:06.70                                                      
  7 Kinas, Joshua A     14 Cubu-PV              1:06.96    1:07.19        
       31.96  1:07.19                                                      
  8 Brett, Brian P      16 Cubu-PV              1:04.92    1:07.67        
       31.34  1:07.67                                                      
  9 Henney, Joseph S    17 Cubu-PV              1:07.00    1:07.69        
       31.23  1:07.69                                                      
 10 Cribbs, Matthew C   17 PGKS-PV              1:06.34    1:08.24        
       30.39  1:08.24                                                      
 11 Young, Ryan A       15 Cubu-PV              1:08.99    1:09.75        
       32.43  1:09.75                                                      
 12 Yeany, John D       16 Cubu-PV              1:09.18    1:10.29        
       33.39  1:10.29                                                      
 13 Gregory, Jake J     17 Cubu-PV              1:10.99    1:10.39        
       34.05  1:10.39                                                      
 14 Fleming, Samuel B   15 MSSC-PV              1:13.94    1:10.42        
       32.24  1:10.42                                                      
 15 Policarpio, Victor  15 MSSC-PV              1:12.21    1:11.17        
       33.53  1:11.17                                                      
 16 Pool, Christopher   15 Cubu-PV              1:08.38    1:11.61        
       33.90  1:11.61                                                      
 17 Gil, Ryan J         14 JFD-PV               1:14.92    1:11.76        
       33.82  1:11.76                                                      
 18 Muresan, Horatiu    17 JFD-PV               1:12.12    1:11.88        
       34.30  1:11.88                                                      
 19 Politte, Johnathan  15 Cubu-PV              1:09.47    1:12.02        
       33.66  1:12.02                                                      
 20 Hooker, Kyle T      15 Cubu-PV              1:11.91    1:12.30        
       34.13  1:12.30                                                      
 21 Philpott, Jason A   16 Cubu-PV              1:10.09    1:12.97        
       34.10  1:12.97                                                      
 22 Wells, Trae T       14 Cubu-PV              1:14.73    1:12.99        
       35.38  1:12.99                                                      
 23 Hess, Joe B         16 Cubu-PV              1:10.48    1:13.64        
       34.10  1:13.64                                                      
 24 Bell, Matt J        15 Cubu-PV              1:12.97    1:14.47        
       35.20  1:14.47                                                      
 25 Weems, Peter M      16 Cubu-PV              1:16.09    1:14.68        
       34.90  1:14.68                                                      
 26 Ashton, Donnell J   13 Cubu-PV              1:16.08    1:14.88        
       35.26  1:14.88                                                      
 27 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV              1:23.02    1:15.77        
       36.01  1:15.77                                                      
 28 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 JFD-PV               1:16.12    1:16.35        
       36.99  1:16.35                                                      
 29 Trampert, Paul J    14 Cubu-PV              1:20.69    1:16.67        
       35.59  1:16.67                                                      
 30 Berry, Steven J     13 Cubu-PV              1:19.05    1:17.63        
       36.42  1:17.63                                                      
 31 Bollea, Drew L      14 Cubu-PV              1:21.40    1:17.81        
       37.43  1:17.81                                                      
 32 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV               1:20.59    1:17.92        
       36.29  1:17.92                                                      
 33 Giorgis, Matthew R  13 Cubu-PV              1:18.61    1:19.70        
       37.45  1:19.70                                                      
 34 Silas, Eric D       15 Cubu-PV              1:29.26    1:22.38        
       38.18  1:22.38                                                      
 35 Shimo, James E      13 MSSC-PV              1:24.37    1:23.77        
       38.93  1:23.77                                                      
 36 Wise, Zack P        14 Cubu-PV              1:14.99    1:24.16        
       40.50  1:24.16                                                      
 37 Davis, Anders C     13 Cubu-PV              1:26.07    1:24.52        
       39.67  1:24.52                                                      
 38 Heidel, Chip C      14 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:26.40        
       40.65  1:26.40                                                      
 -- Chambers, Christop  15 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
       33.95       DQ                                                      
 -- MacKenzie, Mike K   13 Cubu-PV              1:05.98         NS        
 -- Scott, Charlie W    16 Cubu-PV              1:18.40         NS        
 -- Pryde, Nickolas D   15 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Dickman, Thomas A   13 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Revzin, Barry E     16 JFD-PV               1:06.95         NS        
 -- Robinson, John A    15 Cubu-PV              1:12.46         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Daniel D   14 Cubu-PV              1:16.91         NS        
 -- Myers, Brandon L    14 PGKS-PV              1:43.47         NS        
 -- Jackson, David C    15 PGKS-PV              1:24.18         NS        
 -- Calvert, John B     13 JFD-PV               1:35.52         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kevin J     19 Cubu-PV              2:26.83    2:23.87        
       32.82  1:09.85  1:47.12  2:23.87                                    
  2 Kinas, Joshua A     14 Cubu-PV              2:28.95    2:24.73        
       33.48  1:10.69  1:49.13  2:24.73                                    
  3 Pool, Jonathan D    14 Cubu-PV              2:25.65    2:27.10        
       32.80  1:11.05  1:49.39  2:27.10                                    
  4 Wyess, Evan A       15 Cubu-PV              2:34.21    2:30.84        
       33.26  1:10.95  1:50.04  2:30.84                                    
  4 Lee, Chris          13 Cubu-PV              2:40.99    2:30.84        
       33.75  1:11.96  1:51.26  2:30.84                                    
  6 Hess, Joe B         16 Cubu-PV              2:28.80    2:33.54        
       35.41  1:15.46  1:54.92  2:33.54                                    
  7 Politte, Johnathan  15 Cubu-PV              2:35.04    2:36.66        
       33.02  1:12.58  1:53.73  2:36.66                                    
  8 Lehat, Leo V        17 Cubu-PV              2:48.02    2:40.40        
       35.59  1:16.56  1:58.15  2:40.40                                    
  9 Cribbs, Matthew C   17 PGKS-PV              2:39.37    2:44.63        
       34.86  1:16.22  2:00.31  2:44.63                                    
 10 Berry, Steven J     13 Cubu-PV              2:47.80    2:45.75        
       36.92  1:18.63  2:02.43  2:45.75                                    
 11 Weems, Peter M      16 Cubu-PV              2:46.77    2:47.00        
       35.72  1:16.68  2:01.47  2:47.00                                    
 12 Giorgis, Matthew R  13 Cubu-PV              2:48.60    2:48.73        
       37.81  1:20.38  2:04.31  2:48.73                                    
 13 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 JFD-PV               2:46.68    2:49.99        
       37.00  1:20.55  2:06.00  2:49.99                                    
 14 Gigioli, John R     13 Cubu-PV              2:48.20    2:54.50        
       38.49  1:22.71  2:09.03  2:54.50                                    
 15 O'Connor, Ryan P    13 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:56.13        
       39.41  1:24.49  2:11.06  2:56.13                                    
 -- Murphy, Jack P      14 Cubu-PV              2:50.99        SCR        
 -- Revzin, Barry E     16 JFD-PV               2:24.18        SCR        
 -- Lytle, Bobby A      15 Cubu-PV              2:21.92        SCR        
 -- Ott, Mike           18 Cubu-PV              2:08.34        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Michael D     16 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Robinson, John A    15 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV                   NT      26.83        
  2 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 Cubu-PV                28.15      27.75        
  3 Gerlach, JM M       17 MSSC-PV                   NT      28.68        
  4 Giorgis, Matthew R  13 Cubu-PV                38.00      33.40        
 -- Policarpio, Victor  15 MSSC-PV                28.14         DQ        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellington, Eric B  19 Cubu-PV                52.70      54.84        
       24.91    54.84                                                      
  2 Pool, Christopher   15 Cubu-PV                54.69      55.51        
       25.72    55.51                                                      
  3 Madej, David C      18 Cubu-PV                57.05      57.83        
       26.59    57.83                                                      
  4 Pool, Jonathan D    14 Cubu-PV                57.77      58.50        
       27.40    58.50                                                      
  5 Kinas, Joshua A     14 Cubu-PV              1:04.83      58.51        
       26.95    58.51                                                      
  6 Wilkinson, Steven   15 Cubu-PV              1:05.58    1:01.18        
       28.86  1:01.18                                                      
  6 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 Cubu-PV              1:01.31    1:01.18        
       28.55  1:01.18                                                      
  8 Wilson-El, Brandan  17 Cubu-PV              1:01.23    1:01.25        
       27.24  1:01.25                                                      
  9 Quase, Joey M       15 Cubu-PV              1:03.11    1:01.36        
       28.50  1:01.36                                                      
 10 Stewart, Bryson M   17 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:01.40        
       28.36  1:01.40                                                      
 11 Cribbs, Matthew C   17 PGKS-PV                58.09    1:02.39        
       27.13  1:02.39                                                      
 12 Edmonds, Greg D     14 Cubu-PV              1:02.64    1:02.62        
       28.92  1:02.62                                                      
 13 Owens, Hunter S     17 Cubu-PV              1:03.75    1:02.91        
       28.08  1:02.91                                                      
 14 Richardson, Andy M  14 Cubu-PV              1:03.72    1:03.60        
       29.94  1:03.60                                                      
 15 Leegan, Matthew P   13 Cubu-PV              1:06.63    1:05.34        
       30.11  1:05.34                                                      
 16 Trainor, Will F     14 Cubu-PV              1:03.78    1:05.80        
       30.69  1:05.80                                                      
 17 Flaherty, Bryan A   15 Cubu-PV              1:04.41    1:06.90        
       30.01  1:06.90                                                      
 18 Kelly, Chris J      13 Cubu-PV              1:15.52    1:07.47        
       30.49  1:07.47                                                      
 19 Hickman, John A     15 Cubu-PV              1:05.80    1:08.03        
       30.22  1:08.03                                                      
 20 Allsopp, David A    14 JFD-PV               1:06.44    1:08.43        
       30.95  1:08.43                                                      
 21 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 JFD-PV               1:21.24    1:10.76        
       33.13  1:10.76                                                      
 22 Flory, Jason A      15 Cubu-PV              1:13.93    1:13.84        
       33.26  1:13.84                                                      
 23 Paradis, Luke B     14 Cubu-PV              1:12.13    1:15.10        
       34.65  1:15.10                                                      
 24 Silas, Eric D       15 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:16.00        
       32.89  1:16.00                                                      
 25 Cruz, Michael D     16 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:22.91        
       36.38  1:22.91                                                      
 26 MacKenzie, Mike K   13 Cubu-PV              1:23.23    1:24.23        
       37.66  1:24.23                                                      
 27 Rollins, Jamal W    13 PGKS-PV              1:45.17    1:29.28        
       39.12  1:29.28                                                      
 -- Nagy, Christopher   13 Cubu-PV              1:09.31         NS        
 -- Scott, Charlie W    16 Cubu-PV              1:01.95         NS        
 -- Routh, Mac M        13 Cubu-PV              1:11.27         NS        
 -- Gigioli, John R     13 Cubu-PV              1:12.00         NS        
 -- Lewis, Jake W       13 Cubu-PV              1:11.83         NS        
 -- Ott, Mike           18 Cubu-PV                54.38         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kevin J     19 Cubu-PV              1:55.10    1:58.94        
       26.14    55.99  1:26.99  1:58.94                                    
  2 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 Cubu-PV              2:13.50    2:11.32        
       29.70  1:03.63  1:38.03  2:11.32                                    
  3 Quase, Joey M       15 Cubu-PV              2:16.70    2:11.83        
       29.45  1:02.82  1:37.14  2:11.83                                    
  4 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV              2:28.63    2:19.14        
       31.19  1:07.40  1:42.61  2:19.14                                    
  5 Bollea, Drew L      14 Cubu-PV              2:18.99    2:20.46        
       32.17  1:08.77  1:45.49  2:20.46                                    
  6 Richardson, Andy M  14 Cubu-PV              2:23.61    2:24.09        
       31.69  1:08.85  1:45.98  2:24.09                                    
  7 Curl, Pat S         14 Cubu-PV              2:33.88    2:29.27        
       32.86  1:11.01  1:50.02  2:29.27                                    
  8 Harrington, Brando  15 Cubu-PV              2:40.24    2:35.65        
       32.75  1:12.47  1:54.70  2:35.65                                    
  9 Hess, RJ J          15 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:45.27        
       28.60  1:04.20  1:54.80  2:45.27                                    
 10 Ruffa, Joshua A     13 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:58.39        
       34.51  1:18.58  2:07.48  2:58.39                                    
 -- Scott, Charlie W    16 Cubu-PV              2:34.21        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Michael D     16 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pool, Christopher   15 Cubu-PV              2:04.53    2:04.60        
       26.74    58.35  1:36.40  2:04.60                                    
  2 Kinas, Joshua A     14 Cubu-PV              2:13.68    2:09.41        
       28.40  1:02.16  1:38.92  2:09.41                                    
  3 Brett, Brian P      16 Cubu-PV              2:11.07    2:13.74        
       28.23  2:13.74                                                      
  4 Pool, Jonathan D    14 Cubu-PV              2:09.07    2:14.24        
       29.16  1:05.48  1:44.43  2:14.24                                    
  5 Harris, Matthew L   15 MSSC-PV              2:24.88    2:14.65        
       28.92  1:02.47  1:44.45  2:14.65                                    
  6 Yeany, John D       16 Cubu-PV              2:10.93    2:15.15        
       28.43  1:02.84  1:43.21  2:15.15                                    
  7 Wyess, Evan A       15 Cubu-PV              2:18.76    2:15.25        
       29.03  1:03.44  1:43.55  2:15.25                                    
  8 Philpott, Jason A   16 Cubu-PV              2:14.00    2:15.35        
       29.71  1:03.77  1:44.08  2:15.35                                    
  9 Young, Ryan A       15 Cubu-PV              2:15.99    2:15.52        
       27.59  1:01.77  1:42.93  2:15.52                                    
 10 Kim, Alex Y         16 Cubu-PV              2:15.90    2:15.70        
       28.48  1:03.62  1:44.87  2:15.70                                    
 11 Gregory, Jake J     17 Cubu-PV              2:14.50    2:15.77        
       28.94  1:04.05  1:44.02  2:15.77                                    
 12 Bollea, Drew L      14 Cubu-PV              2:19.99    2:18.26        
       29.71  1:04.04  1:47.68  2:18.26                                    
 13 Lee, Chris          13 Cubu-PV              2:17.64    2:18.40        
       30.90  1:05.42  1:45.77  2:18.40                                    
 14 Hooker, Kyle T      15 Cubu-PV              2:17.76    2:18.78        
       28.95  1:04.53  1:46.01  2:18.78                                    
 15 Tierno, Nick C      16 Cubu-PV              2:24.09    2:18.91        
       32.06  1:07.40  1:47.39  2:18.91                                    
 16 Gerlach, JM M       17 MSSC-PV              2:22.75    2:19.13        
       30.66  1:05.66  1:47.66  2:19.13                                    
 16 Leegan, Matthew P   13 Cubu-PV              2:21.76    2:19.13        
       30.05  1:05.28  1:46.81  2:19.13                                    
 18 Fleming, Samuel B   15 MSSC-PV              2:24.99    2:20.34        
       30.76  1:07.41  1:48.33  2:20.34                                    
 19 Magnanelli, Joseph  17 Cubu-PV              2:18.78    2:20.99        
       31.15  1:07.84  1:50.81  2:20.99                                    
 20 Hess, Joe B         16 Cubu-PV              2:17.84    2:22.32        
       32.60  1:11.77  1:50.89  2:22.32                                    
 21 Wise, Zack P        14 Cubu-PV              2:22.51    2:22.59        
       29.66  1:05.33  1:51.19  2:22.59                                    
 22 Harrington, Brando  15 Cubu-PV              2:21.35    2:23.22        
       29.07  1:05.39  1:50.16  2:23.22                                    
 23 Politte, Johnathan  15 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:23.76        
       30.14  1:08.96  1:50.59  2:23.76                                    
 24 Trainor, Will F     14 Cubu-PV              2:16.58    2:24.05        
       32.07  1:07.86  1:50.85  2:24.05                                    
 25 Stewart, Bryson M   17 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:24.11        
       29.38  1:04.43  1:50.95  2:24.11                                    
 26 Gil, Ryan J         14 JFD-PV               2:29.32    2:24.53        
       30.77  1:07.16  1:48.57  2:24.53                                    
 27 Nacke, Ian A        14 Cubu-PV              2:37.45    2:25.13        
       31.19  1:08.61  1:53.37  2:25.13                                    
 28 Kelly, Chris J      13 Cubu-PV              2:36.89    2:25.91        
       31.05  1:07.52  1:52.22  2:25.91                                    
 29 Weems, Peter M      16 Cubu-PV              2:30.34    2:26.23        
       31.15  1:08.55  1:52.02  2:26.23                                    
 30 Wilson-El, Brandan  17 Cubu-PV              2:31.15    2:27.16        
       26.91  1:03.78  1:52.24  2:27.16                                    
 31 Owens, Hunter S     17 Cubu-PV              2:29.62    2:27.75        
       28.64  1:07.04  1:53.19  2:27.75                                    
 32 Flaherty, Bryan A   15 Cubu-PV              2:31.44    2:31.64        
       30.17  1:09.34  1:56.49  2:31.64                                    
 33 O'Connor, Ryan P    13 Cubu-PV              2:43.93    2:32.07        
       34.06  1:12.15  1:59.40  2:32.07                                    
 34 Giorgis, Matthew R  13 Cubu-PV              2:33.80    2:32.26        
       34.17  1:13.66  1:57.85  2:32.26                                    
 35 Flory, Jason A      15 Cubu-PV              2:42.45    2:36.80        
       33.44  1:14.13  2:00.44  2:36.80                                    
 36 Ashton, Donnell J   13 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:41.03        
       33.24  1:15.19  2:01.72  2:41.03                                    
 37 Ruffa, Joshua A     13 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:41.16        
       32.66  1:14.79  2:02.26  2:41.16                                    
 38 Davis, Anders C     13 Cubu-PV              2:40.87    2:41.90        
       34.74  1:17.76  2:05.74  2:41.90                                    
 39 Shimo, James E      13 MSSC-PV              2:57.68    2:44.47        
       37.00  1:19.68  2:06.17  2:44.47                                    
 40 Paradis, Luke B     14 Cubu-PV              2:49.54    2:50.85        
       38.14  1:20.00  2:13.19  2:50.85                                    
 -- Muresan, Horatiu    17 JFD-PV               2:40.40         DQ        
       30.23  1:07.21  1:48.63       DQ                                    
 -- Jimenez, Daniel D   14 Cubu-PV              2:25.87         NS        
 -- Jackson, David C    15 PGKS-PV              2:49.40        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Hugh V    16 Cubu-PV              2:08.77        SCR        
 -- Calvert, John B     13 JFD-PV               2:45.01        SCR        
 -- Pryde, Nickolas D   15 MSSC-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Silas, Eric D       15 Cubu-PV              2:47.01        SCR        
 -- Mercilliott, Sean   14 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hickman, John A     15 Cubu-PV              2:34.96        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Jake W       13 Cubu-PV              2:26.29        SCR        
 -- Ogren, Tad A        14 Cubu-PV              2:28.55        SCR        
 -- Ott, Mike           18 Cubu-PV              1:53.61        SCR        
 -- Matt, Ryan C        13 Cubu-PV              2:33.94        SCR        
 -- Robinson, John A    15 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Nagy, Christopher   13 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Revzin, Barry E     16 JFD-PV               2:10.97        SCR        
 -- Henney, Joseph S    17 Cubu-PV              2:21.52        SCR        
 -- Routh, Mac M        13 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR