POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #2
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse   11 JFD-PV                 26.40      26.70        
  2 Piantedosi, Michae  12 Cubu-PV                27.44      26.93        
  3 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Cubu-PV                28.28      27.13        
  4 Mintz, Bomani J     12 Cubu-PV                28.26      27.66        
  5 Krebs, Matt E       12 Cubu-PV                28.31      27.88        
  6 McDowell, Brandon   12 Cubu-PV                28.81      28.00        
  7 Heffernan, Sean F   11 Cubu-PV                30.08      28.56        
  8 Nichols, Robert E   11 Cubu-PV                28.93      28.85        
  9 Taylor, Lawnie H    12 Cubu-PV                30.03      28.89        
 10 Connor, Joey E      12 Cubu-PV                29.11      29.00        
 11 Christensen, Jonat  12 Cubu-PV                30.76      29.30        
 12 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 Cubu-PV                30.32      29.49        
 13 Reinheimer, Matthe  11 JFD-PV                 31.18      29.80        
 14 Gamble, Grant W     11 Cubu-PV                31.46      29.93        
 15 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 Cubu-PV                30.23      29.99        
 16 Ziaii, Michael J    12 Cubu-PV                29.90      30.00        
 17 Toth, Jimmy D       12 Cubu-PV                31.21      30.41        
 18 Rawles, Stephan M   12 Cubu-PV                31.00      30.47        
 19 Reed, Edward F      11 Cubu-PV                31.22      31.03        
 20 Leegan, Patrick J   11 Cubu-PV                28.66      31.05        
 21 Jackson, Bradford   11 Cubu-PV                31.68      31.07        
 22 Nicholas, JP P      11 Cubu-PV                31.75      31.24        
 23 Ogren, Tyler T      11 Cubu-PV                32.18      31.32        
 24 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT      31.68        
 25 Kenah, Mike J       11 Cubu-PV                31.36      32.15        
 26 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV                34.03      32.34        
 27 Murray, Dylan D     12 Cubu-PV                33.83      32.73        
 28 Weaver, Colin C     12 Cubu-PV                33.26      32.95        
 29 Jacobs, Terris G    11 ARSC-PV                   NT      34.51        
 30 Chambliss, Connor   11 Cubu-PV                34.96      34.80        
 31 Warrington, Dave A  11 Cubu-PV                34.03      35.53        
 32 Sanders, Jimmy J    11 Cubu-PV                36.56      35.54        
 33 Snyder, Matthew R   12 Cubu-PV                36.29      36.32        
 34 Shlesinger, Aaron   11 Cubu-PV                   NT      36.96        
 35 Gaughan, James P    12 Cubu-PV                38.35      39.22        
 36 Moein, Arvand H     11 Cubu-PV                   NT      41.80        
 37 Young, Robert N     12 PGKS-PV                53.01      42.10        
 -- Gong, Wade T        12 Cubu-PV                29.01         NS        
 -- Pfister, Greg L     12 Cubu-PV                28.44         NS        
 -- Tabor, JD D         12 PGKS-PV                49.40         NS        
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 Cubu-PV                30.23         NS        
 -- Barr, Edward M      11 Cubu-PV                35.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Ethan E    12 MSSC-PV              1:00.47      58.34        
       28.32    58.34                                                      
  2 Cunningham, Jesse   11 JFD-PV               1:05.03      58.55        
       28.45    58.55                                                      
  3 Yeh, Asaph R        12 MSSC-PV              1:01.43      59.86        
       29.01    59.86                                                      
  4 Mintz, Bomani J     12 Cubu-PV              1:03.26    1:01.35        
       29.12  1:01.35                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Patrick   12 Cubu-PV              1:02.59    1:02.07        
       30.33  1:02.07                                                      
  6 Nichols, Robert E   11 Cubu-PV              1:01.22    1:02.12        
       29.99  1:02.12                                                      
  7 McDowell, Brandon   12 Cubu-PV              1:04.13    1:02.71        
       30.97  1:02.71                                                      
  8 Yang, Pascal C      12 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:03.16        
  9 Connor, Joey E      12 Cubu-PV              1:03.65    1:03.29        
       30.53  1:03.29                                                      
 10 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Cubu-PV              1:06.81    1:03.35        
       29.39  1:03.35                                                      
 11 Gong, Wade T        12 Cubu-PV              1:03.23    1:03.78        
       30.66  1:03.78                                                      
 12 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 Cubu-PV              1:05.84    1:03.80        
       30.51  1:03.80                                                      
 13 Rawles, Stephan M   12 Cubu-PV              1:03.26    1:03.99        
       30.74  1:03.99                                                      
 14 King, Jay C         11 Cubu-PV              1:05.51    1:04.44        
       30.97  1:04.44                                                      
 15 Allen, Christopher  12 Cubu-PV              1:07.56    1:07.04        
       31.49  1:07.04                                                      
 16 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 Cubu-PV              1:06.64    1:07.09        
       31.77  1:07.09                                                      
 17 Bodenheimer, Alex   11 Cubu-PV              1:07.35    1:07.20        
       31.73  1:07.20                                                      
 18 Khan, Adam Z        12 Cubu-PV              1:08.23    1:07.56        
       31.62  1:07.56                                                      
 19 Song, Philip H      12 MSSC-PV              1:08.23    1:07.76        
       31.65  1:07.76                                                      
 20 Hong, Andrew J      12 Cubu-PV              1:09.45    1:07.87        
       32.76  1:07.87                                                      
 21 Ogren, Tyler T      11 Cubu-PV              1:11.14    1:08.84        
       33.02  1:08.84                                                      
 22 Gamble, Grant W     11 Cubu-PV              1:09.24    1:08.90        
       34.22  1:08.90                                                      
 23 Reed, Edward F      11 Cubu-PV              1:10.03    1:08.95        
       34.29  1:08.95                                                      
 24 Leegan, Patrick J   11 Cubu-PV              1:08.35    1:09.25        
       32.86  1:09.25                                                      
 25 Spina, Alex M       12 Cubu-PV              1:10.85    1:09.48        
       33.80  1:09.48                                                      
 26 Nicholas, JP P      11 Cubu-PV              1:09.92    1:09.55        
       32.44  1:09.55                                                      
 27 Bailey, Patrick A   12 JFD-PV               1:15.88    1:10.53        
       33.43  1:10.53                                                      
 28 Lytle, Patrick T    11 Cubu-PV              1:07.84    1:11.55        
       32.76  1:11.55                                                      
 29 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              1:21.54    1:11.84        
       35.39  1:11.84                                                      
 30 Reinheimer, Matthe  11 JFD-PV               1:19.63    1:12.03        
       33.40  1:12.03                                                      
 31 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:12.26        
       35.13  1:12.26                                                      
 32 Chab, Bobby         11 Cubu-PV              1:12.90    1:12.27        
       34.27  1:12.27                                                      
 33 Haney, Jonathan J   12 JFD-PV               1:18.94    1:12.35        
       33.14  1:12.35                                                      
 34 Jackson, Bradford   11 Cubu-PV              1:13.19    1:13.19        
       34.08  1:13.19                                                      
 35 Fleming, Jeremy W   11 MSSC-PV              1:11.73    1:13.55        
       34.48  1:13.55                                                      
 36 Kim, Christopher Y  11 MSSC-PV              1:14.21    1:13.94        
       35.61  1:13.94                                                      
 37 Kenah, Mike J       11 Cubu-PV              1:19.19    1:15.98        
       34.57  1:15.98                                                      
 38 Abadir, Adam O      12 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:16.28        
       36.40  1:16.28                                                      
 39 Jacobs, Terris G    11 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:17.70        
       36.36  1:17.70                                                      
 40 Rajadhyaksha, Just  11 Cubu-PV              1:21.15    1:19.22        
       36.95  1:19.22                                                      
 41 Hong, Gus           11 MSSC-PV              1:26.71    1:21.20        
       38.49  1:21.20                                                      
 42 Fields, Peter J     11 Cubu-PV              1:25.34    1:22.89        
       38.04  1:22.89                                                      
 43 Warrington, Dave A  11 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:23.49        
       38.92  1:23.49                                                      
 44 Sanders, Jimmy J    11 Cubu-PV              1:23.18    1:24.07        
       38.10  1:24.07                                                      
 45 Kawai, Takuma       11 Cubu-PV              1:24.36    1:25.16        
       39.24  1:25.16                                                      
 46 Ford, Joseph        11 MSSC-PV              1:32.19    1:25.59        
       40.44  1:25.59                                                      
 47 Burns, David C      11 Cubu-PV              1:23.02    1:26.48        
       39.19  1:26.48                                                      
 48 Moein, Arvand H     11 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:32.31        
       42.18  1:32.31                                                      
 -- Christensen, Jonat  12 Cubu-PV              1:04.46         NS        
 -- Suzich, Peter A     11 JFD-PV               1:42.42         NS        
 -- Gaughan, James P    12 Cubu-PV              1:23.36         NS        
 -- Taylor, Lawnie H    12 Cubu-PV              1:08.65         NS        
 -- Kracov, Alex M      12 JFD-PV               1:21.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Robert E   11 Cubu-PV              2:14.19    2:13.37        
       30.89  1:04.35  1:39.37  2:13.37                                    
  2 Sullivan, Patrick   12 Cubu-PV              2:17.19    2:18.25        
       31.65  1:08.20  1:43.83  2:18.25                                    
  3 Peterson, David A   12 Cubu-PV              2:22.63    2:18.33        
       32.65  1:08.21  1:43.80  2:18.33                                    
  4 Mintz, Bomani J     12 Cubu-PV              2:21.25    2:18.70        
       31.37  1:08.18  1:44.68  2:18.70                                    
  5 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 Cubu-PV              2:19.72    2:21.14        
       32.41  1:08.59  1:46.09  2:21.14                                    
  6 Gong, Wade T        12 Cubu-PV              2:27.18    2:22.16        
       31.63  1:08.01  1:47.07  2:22.16                                    
  7 Allen, Christopher  12 Cubu-PV              2:24.59    2:24.04        
       32.35  1:09.19  1:47.26  2:24.04                                    
  8 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 Cubu-PV              2:19.77    2:24.98        
       32.86  1:09.93  1:48.27  2:24.98                                    
  9 King, Jay C         11 Cubu-PV              2:25.76    2:28.08        
       33.32  1:10.38  1:49.42  2:28.08                                    
 10 Nicholas, JP P      11 Cubu-PV              2:39.35    2:33.27        
       34.72  1:15.60  1:56.09  2:33.27                                    
 11 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              2:36.59    2:33.57        
       35.51  1:15.31  1:55.45  2:33.57                                    
 12 Gamble, Grant W     11 Cubu-PV              2:36.97    2:34.37        
       35.57  1:15.30  1:56.03  2:34.37                                    
 13 Leegan, Patrick J   11 Cubu-PV              2:53.06    2:35.12        
       33.00  1:12.30  1:54.67  2:35.12                                    
 14 Weaver, Colin C     12 Cubu-PV              2:46.15    2:36.55        
       36.29  1:17.42  1:58.04  2:36.55                                    
 15 Cruz, John D        11 Cubu-PV              2:52.90    2:40.87        
       35.15  1:16.28  1:57.60  2:40.87                                    
 16 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:59.92        
       39.66  1:26.52  2:14.22  2:59.92                                    
 17 Mangano, Sean C     12 Cubu-PV              3:02.26    3:07.65        
       40.54           2:19.37  3:07.65                                    
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 Cubu-PV              2:45.27        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Brandon   12 Cubu-PV                33.40      31.84        
  2 Gerlach, Ethan E    12 MSSC-PV                33.96      32.65        
  3 Piantedosi, Michae  12 Cubu-PV                32.99      32.80        
  4 Yeh, Asaph R        12 MSSC-PV                34.15      32.81        
  5 Mc Cormick, Patric  12 Cubu-PV                33.32      33.08        
  6 Song, Philip H      12 MSSC-PV                35.00      33.52        
  7 Bailey, Patrick A   12 JFD-PV                 35.45      33.55        
  8 Peterson, David A   12 Cubu-PV                33.58      33.73        
  9 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 Cubu-PV                34.01      33.81        
 10 Sullivan, Patrick   12 Cubu-PV                33.37      33.88        
 11 King, Jay C         11 Cubu-PV                34.73      34.02        
 12 Nicholas, JP P      11 Cubu-PV                36.83      34.75        
 13 Bodenheimer, Alex   11 Cubu-PV                36.43      34.83        
 14 Heffernan, Sean F   11 Cubu-PV                35.56      34.95        
 15 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 Cubu-PV                35.70      35.11        
 16 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 Cubu-PV                37.84      35.21        
 17 Taylor, Lawnie H    12 Cubu-PV                37.10      35.22        
 18 Rawles, Stephan M   12 Cubu-PV                35.61      35.23        
 19 Haney, Jonathan J   12 JFD-PV                 36.91      35.59        
 20 Spina, Alex M       12 Cubu-PV                36.19      36.09        
 21 Yang, Pascal C      12 MSSC-PV                   NT      36.25        
 22 Hong, Andrew J      12 Cubu-PV                36.70      36.28        
 23 Kim, Christopher Y  11 MSSC-PV                36.46      36.75        
 24 Allen, Christopher  12 Cubu-PV                37.20      37.01        
 25 Chab, Bobby         11 Cubu-PV                36.18      37.11        
 26 Leegan, Patrick J   11 Cubu-PV                36.81      37.78        
 27 Weaver, Colin C     12 Cubu-PV                37.30      37.83        
 28 Khan, Adam Z        12 Cubu-PV                39.69      37.95        
 29 Lytle, Patrick T    11 Cubu-PV                38.19      38.35        
 30 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV                37.30      38.68        
 31 Jacobs, Terris G    11 ARSC-PV                   NT      38.93        
 32 Jones, Daniel M     11 Cubu-PV                36.91      39.25        
 33 Fleming, Jeremy W   11 MSSC-PV                40.01      39.65        
 34 Cruz, John D        11 Cubu-PV                38.99      40.48        
 35 Kawai, Takuma       11 Cubu-PV                40.30      40.87        
 36 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT      40.92        
 37 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 Cubu-PV                43.48      41.76        
 38 Abadir, Adam O      12 Cubu-PV                   NT      42.39        
 39 Hong, Gus           11 MSSC-PV                   NT      42.75        
 40 Sanders, Jimmy J    11 Cubu-PV                41.95      42.90        
 41 Warrington, Dave A  11 Cubu-PV                41.11      43.47        
 42 Burns, David C      11 Cubu-PV                44.19      44.33        
 43 Moein, Arvand H     11 Cubu-PV                   NT      45.70        
 44 Ford, Joseph        11 MSSC-PV                53.62      50.93        
 -- Fields, Peter J     11 Cubu-PV                42.54         DQ        
 -- Gong, Wade T        12 Cubu-PV                32.27         DQ        
 -- Christensen, Jonat  12 Cubu-PV                33.82         NS        
 -- Astorino, Matt J    12 Cubu-PV                43.68         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Robert E   11 Cubu-PV              1:08.21    1:08.71        
       33.32  1:08.71                                                      
  2 McDowell, Brandon   12 Cubu-PV              1:13.04    1:09.14        
       34.15  1:09.14                                                      
  3 Christensen, Jonat  12 Cubu-PV              1:10.12    1:09.28        
       34.28  1:09.28                                                      
  4 Peterson, David A   12 Cubu-PV              1:12.97    1:10.11        
       34.00  1:10.11                                                      
  5 Gong, Wade T        12 Cubu-PV              1:08.80    1:10.19        
       34.12  1:10.19                                                      
  6 Mc Cormick, Patric  12 Cubu-PV              1:11.65    1:10.33        
       34.44  1:10.33                                                      
  7 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 Cubu-PV              1:14.48    1:12.81        
       35.13  1:12.81                                                      
  8 Rawles, Stephan M   12 Cubu-PV              1:14.77    1:14.52        
       36.20  1:14.52                                                      
  9 Sullivan, Patrick   12 Cubu-PV              1:12.37    1:15.51        
       36.87  1:15.51                                                      
 10 Spina, Alex M       12 Cubu-PV              1:19.34    1:15.71        
       37.13  1:15.71                                                      
 11 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 Cubu-PV              1:17.10    1:15.77        
       36.59  1:15.77                                                      
 12 Toth, Jimmy D       12 Cubu-PV              1:15.62    1:15.87        
       36.82  1:15.87                                                      
 13 King, Jay C         11 Cubu-PV              1:15.62    1:16.36        
       37.33  1:16.36                                                      
 14 Reed, Edward F      11 Cubu-PV              1:20.42    1:16.97        
       38.43  1:16.97                                                      
 15 Gamble, Grant W     11 Cubu-PV              1:22.13    1:19.75        
       38.63  1:19.75                                                      
 16 Allen, Christopher  12 Cubu-PV              1:19.76    1:20.08        
       38.25  1:20.08                                                      
 17 Ogren, Tyler T      11 Cubu-PV              1:25.20    1:22.64        
       41.50  1:22.64                                                      
 18 Murray, Dylan D     12 Cubu-PV              1:25.72    1:24.90        
       41.97  1:24.90                                                      
 19 Chab, Bobby         11 Cubu-PV              1:34.00    1:25.51        
       42.21  1:25.51                                                      
 20 Lytle, Patrick T    11 Cubu-PV              1:25.84    1:27.37        
       42.68  1:27.37                                                      
 21 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 Cubu-PV              1:29.53    1:30.95        
       44.31  1:30.95                                                      
 22 Cruz, John D        11 Cubu-PV              1:28.15    1:31.47        
       44.05  1:31.47                                                      
 23 Sanders, Jimmy J    11 Cubu-PV              1:34.28    1:31.50        
       44.58  1:31.50                                                      
 24 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:33.37        
       44.80  1:33.37                                                      
 25 Snyder, Matthew R   12 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:33.45        
       46.12  1:33.45                                                      
 26 Moein, Arvand H     11 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:44.93        
       51.39  1:44.93                                                      
 -- Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV               1:35.25         DQ        
 -- Pfister, Greg L     12 Cubu-PV              1:10.34         NS        
 -- Barr, Edward M      11 Cubu-PV              1:42.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse   11 JFD-PV                 32.84      32.39        
  2 Piantedosi, Michae  12 Cubu-PV                35.15      34.59        
  3 Chab, Bobby         11 Cubu-PV                36.59      35.40        
  4 Leegan, Patrick J   11 Cubu-PV                36.89      36.51        
  5 Reinheimer, Matthe  11 JFD-PV                 38.17      37.04        
  6 Gerlach, Ethan E    12 MSSC-PV                38.18      37.26        
  6 Yeh, Asaph R        12 MSSC-PV                37.95      37.26        
  8 Ogren, Tyler T      11 Cubu-PV                37.50      38.05        
  9 Haney, Jonathan J   12 JFD-PV                 41.75      38.17        
 10 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 Cubu-PV                36.79      38.28        
 11 King, Jay C         11 Cubu-PV                42.78      38.63        
 12 Yang, Pascal C      12 MSSC-PV                39.13      39.06        
 13 Lytle, Patrick T    11 Cubu-PV                37.85      39.19        
 14 Rawles, Stephan M   12 Cubu-PV                40.30      39.79        
 15 Connor, Joey E      12 Cubu-PV                43.60      40.24        
 16 Peterson, David A   12 Cubu-PV                40.58      40.25        
 17 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 Cubu-PV                39.16      40.71        
 18 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT      40.86        
 19 Taylor, Lawnie H    12 Cubu-PV                44.33      41.87        
 20 Kenah, Mike J       11 Cubu-PV                40.32      42.35        
 21 Rajadhyaksha, Just  11 Cubu-PV                41.68      42.61        
 22 Allen, Christopher  12 Cubu-PV                42.06      42.79        
 23 Weaver, Colin C     12 Cubu-PV                44.16      43.58        
 24 Jones, Daniel M     11 Cubu-PV                41.08      43.72        
 25 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV                44.05      43.81        
 26 Kawai, Takuma       11 Cubu-PV                43.82      43.84        
 27 Reed, Edward F      11 Cubu-PV                44.90      44.97        
 28 Fleming, Jeremy W   11 MSSC-PV                47.71      45.42        
 29 Kim, Christopher Y  11 MSSC-PV                56.32      46.09        
 30 Foster, Joseph A    11 Cubu-PV                53.51      46.69        
 31 Jacobs, Terris G    11 ARSC-PV                   NT      48.49        
 32 Burns, David C      11 Cubu-PV                   NT      50.03        
 33 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 Cubu-PV                53.85      51.26        
 34 Sanders, Jimmy J    11 Cubu-PV                52.10      51.65        
 35 Ford, Joseph        11 MSSC-PV              1:07.05      57.10        
 36 Moein, Arvand H     11 Cubu-PV                   NT      57.31        
 -- Fields, Peter J     11 Cubu-PV                49.87         DQ        
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 Cubu-PV                49.44         DQ        
 -- Jackson, Brandon L  12 Cubu-PV                40.40         DQ        
 -- Astorino, Matt J    12 Cubu-PV                45.82         NS        
 -- Jackson, Bradford   11 Cubu-PV                45.43         NS        
 -- Gaughan, James P    12 Cubu-PV                49.47         NS        
 -- Suzich, Peter A     11 JFD-PV                 49.49         NS        
 -- Krebs, Matt E       12 Cubu-PV                36.16         NS        
 -- Pfister, Greg L     12 Cubu-PV                48.09         NS        
 -- Christensen, Jonat  12 Cubu-PV                35.29        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse   11 JFD-PV               1:11.37    1:12.35        
       33.44  1:12.35                                                      
  2 Piantedosi, Michae  12 Cubu-PV              1:22.23    1:16.60        
       35.82  1:16.60                                                      
  3 Krebs, Matt E       12 Cubu-PV              1:21.04    1:19.39        
       38.48  1:19.39                                                      
  4 Chab, Bobby         11 Cubu-PV              1:21.17    1:19.75        
       36.87  1:19.75                                                      
  5 Ogren, Tyler T      11 Cubu-PV              1:21.23    1:21.14        
       39.13  1:21.14                                                      
  6 Connor, Joey E      12 Cubu-PV              1:25.52    1:23.96        
       39.66  1:23.96                                                      
  7 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Cubu-PV              1:31.11    1:25.02        
       38.64  1:25.02                                                      
  8 Reinheimer, Matthe  11 JFD-PV               1:23.44    1:25.47        
       39.47  1:25.47                                                      
  9 Jackson, Michael D  12 PGKS-PV              1:28.09    1:25.90        
       40.29  1:25.90                                                      
 10 Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV               1:39.40    1:27.09        
       40.29  1:27.09                                                      
 11 Lytle, Patrick T    11 Cubu-PV              1:24.55    1:27.68        
       41.12  1:27.68                                                      
 12 Kenah, Mike J       11 Cubu-PV              1:33.40    1:30.58        
       41.68  1:30.58                                                      
 13 Weaver, Colin C     12 Cubu-PV              1:31.11    1:32.40        
       44.83  1:32.40                                                      
 14 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:33.32        
       45.50  1:33.32                                                      
 15 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              1:33.90    1:33.80        
       44.63  1:33.80                                                      
 16 Snyder, Matthew R   12 Cubu-PV              1:32.69    1:34.03        
       44.10  1:34.03                                                      
 17 Kawai, Takuma       11 Cubu-PV              1:39.36    1:34.97        
       45.59  1:34.97                                                      
 18 Jackson, Bradford   11 Cubu-PV              1:42.68    1:36.58        
       46.03  1:36.58                                                      
 19 Murray, Dylan D     12 Cubu-PV              1:38.31    1:37.13        
       43.72  1:37.13                                                      
 20 Chambliss, Connor   11 Cubu-PV              1:49.21    1:39.32        
       45.41  1:39.32                                                      
 21 Mangano, Sean C     12 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:44.15        
       49.38  1:44.15                                                      
 22 Gaughan, James P    12 Cubu-PV              1:50.22    1:54.61        
       53.81  1:54.61                                                      
 23 Moein, Arvand H     11 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:00.19        
       57.18  2:00.19                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piantedosi, Michae  12 Cubu-PV                29.74      29.68        
  2 Cunningham, Jesse   11 JFD-PV                 33.71      29.75        
  3 Mc Cormick, Patric  12 Cubu-PV                32.49      31.54        
  4 Taylor, Lawnie H    12 Cubu-PV                32.46      31.61        
  5 Mintz, Bomani J     12 Cubu-PV                32.76      31.97        
  6 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 Cubu-PV                33.72      32.08        
  7 Christensen, Jonat  12 Cubu-PV                35.37      32.16        
  8 Gong, Wade T        12 Cubu-PV                33.60      33.05        
  9 Chodnicki, Kevin D  12 JFD-PV                 39.23      33.09        
 10 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 Cubu-PV                32.97      33.16        
 11 Allen, Christopher  12 Cubu-PV                33.50      33.35        
 12 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 Cubu-PV                33.59      33.43        
 13 Rawles, Stephan M   12 Cubu-PV                33.02      33.60        
 14 Heffernan, Sean F   11 Cubu-PV                33.69      33.84        
 15 Jackson, Brandon L  12 Cubu-PV                34.58      33.98        
 16 Connor, Joey E      12 Cubu-PV                34.04      33.99        
 17 Reinheimer, Matthe  11 JFD-PV                 40.32      34.00        
 18 Chab, Bobby         11 Cubu-PV                36.18      34.02        
 19 Nicholas, JP P      11 Cubu-PV                36.73      34.36        
 20 McDowell, Brandon   12 Cubu-PV                39.65      34.43        
 21 Ziaii, Michael J    12 Cubu-PV                36.10      34.84        
 22 Lytle, Patrick T    11 Cubu-PV                37.31      35.55        
 23 Peterson, David A   12 Cubu-PV                36.48      35.71        
 24 Spina, Alex M       12 Cubu-PV                35.06      36.95        
 25 Jackson, Michael D  12 PGKS-PV                49.36      37.51        
 26 Gamble, Grant W     11 Cubu-PV                   NT      37.82        
 27 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT      38.24        
 28 Jones, Daniel M     11 Cubu-PV                43.59      38.45        
 29 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV                35.94      38.71        
 30 Warrington, Dave A  11 Cubu-PV                39.73      40.79        
 31 Kenah, Mike J       11 Cubu-PV                45.99      41.13        
 32 Gaughan, James P    12 Cubu-PV                42.26      42.34        
 33 Cruz, John D        11 Cubu-PV                44.99      42.92        
 34 Shlesinger, Aaron   11 Cubu-PV                   NT      43.20        
 35 Jacobs, Terris G    11 ARSC-PV                   NT      43.23        
 36 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 Cubu-PV                41.35      43.47        
 37 Sanders, Jimmy J    11 Cubu-PV                49.95      47.49        
 -- Pfister, Greg L     12 Cubu-PV                33.44         NS        
 -- Tabor, JD D         12 PGKS-PV                53.59         NS        
 -- Barr, Edward M      11 Cubu-PV                37.07         NS        
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 Cubu-PV                35.70         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse   11 JFD-PV               1:17.60    1:06.27        
       30.93  1:06.27                                                      
  2 Gerlach, Ethan E    12 MSSC-PV              1:08.77    1:08.66        
       32.60  1:08.66                                                      
  3 Piantedosi, Michae  12 Cubu-PV              1:11.77    1:10.06        
       32.94  1:10.06                                                      
  4 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 Cubu-PV              1:15.98    1:11.18        
       34.02  1:11.18                                                      
  5 Rawles, Stephan M   12 Cubu-PV              1:13.58    1:12.73        
       33.70  1:12.73                                                      
  6 Connor, Joey E      12 Cubu-PV              1:15.57    1:15.32        
       35.04  1:15.32                                                      
  7 Mintz, Bomani J     12 Cubu-PV              1:19.74    1:16.69        
       34.51  1:16.69                                                      
  8 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 Cubu-PV              1:15.89    1:17.57        
       36.12  1:17.57                                                      
  9 Allen, Christopher  12 Cubu-PV              1:18.21    1:18.34        
       35.93  1:18.34                                                      
 10 Khan, Adam Z        12 Cubu-PV              1:27.14    1:21.52        
       37.22  1:21.52                                                      
 11 Song, Philip H      12 MSSC-PV              1:30.13    1:23.85        
       36.35  1:23.85                                                      
 12 Spina, Alex M       12 Cubu-PV              1:26.64    1:25.55        
       39.40  1:25.55                                                      
 13 Reed, Edward F      11 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:30.32        
       40.75  1:30.32                                                      
 14 Weaver, Colin C     12 Cubu-PV              1:35.94    1:31.33        
       41.65  1:31.33                                                      
 15 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              1:46.44    1:32.58        
       42.02  1:32.58                                                      
 16 Warrington, Dave A  11 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:32.67        
       43.81  1:32.67                                                      
 17 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:35.34        
       45.52  1:35.34                                                      
 18 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 Cubu-PV              1:46.11    1:42.56        
       45.35  1:42.56                                                      
 19 Cruz, John D        11 Cubu-PV              1:49.76    1:47.77        
       46.42  1:47.77                                                      
 20 Foster, Joseph A    11 Cubu-PV              1:49.99    1:51.81        
       47.40  1:51.81                                                      
 -- Heffernan, Sean F   11 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Pfister, Greg L     12 Cubu-PV              1:21.40         NS        
 -- Christensen, Jonat  12 Cubu-PV              1:14.14         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piantedosi, Michae  12 Cubu-PV              1:10.07    1:08.91        
       32.59  1:08.91                                                      
  2 Mintz, Bomani J     12 Cubu-PV              1:18.69    1:12.42        
       35.05  1:12.42                                                      
  3 Mc Cormick, Patric  12 Cubu-PV              1:15.20    1:13.25        
       32.61  1:13.25                                                      
  4 Rawles, Stephan M   12 Cubu-PV              1:17.27    1:13.33        
       34.85  1:13.33                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Patrick   12 Cubu-PV              1:11.59    1:13.37        
       35.36  1:13.37                                                      
  6 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 Cubu-PV              1:13.77    1:13.48        
       35.19  1:13.48                                                      
  7 Connor, Joey E      12 Cubu-PV              1:18.64    1:13.97        
       34.97  1:13.97                                                      
  8 Taylor, Lawnie H    12 Cubu-PV              1:16.18    1:14.21        
       33.11  1:14.21                                                      
  9 Stevens-Palmer, Qu  11 Cubu-PV              1:18.24    1:15.11        
       34.27  1:15.11                                                      
 10 McDowell, Brandon   12 Cubu-PV              1:28.42    1:16.27        
       34.52  1:16.27                                                      
 11 Heffernan, Sean F   11 Cubu-PV              1:17.81    1:16.54        
       35.02  1:16.54                                                      
 12 King, Jay C         11 Cubu-PV              1:19.89    1:16.74        
       36.50  1:16.74                                                      
 13 Chab, Bobby         11 Cubu-PV              1:18.12    1:17.50        
       37.72  1:17.50                                                      
 14 Allen, Christopher  12 Cubu-PV              1:23.80    1:19.03        
       36.09  1:19.03                                                      
 15 Toth, Jimmy D       12 Cubu-PV              1:22.11    1:19.68        
       36.49  1:19.68                                                      
 16 Leegan, Patrick J   11 Cubu-PV              1:19.18    1:21.01        
       38.82  1:21.01                                                      
 17 Ziaii, Michael J    12 Cubu-PV              1:17.70    1:21.05        
       37.36  1:21.05                                                      
 18 Reinheimer, Matthe  11 JFD-PV               1:18.15    1:21.15        
       38.67  1:21.15                                                      
 19 Ogren, Tyler T      11 Cubu-PV              1:19.24    1:21.22        
       40.38  1:21.22                                                      
 20 Weaver, Colin C     12 Cubu-PV              1:22.74    1:21.36        
       38.17  1:21.36                                                      
 21 Spina, Alex M       12 Cubu-PV              1:27.65    1:22.41        
       35.96  1:22.41                                                      
 22 Reed, Edward F      11 Cubu-PV              1:27.77    1:22.55        
       39.10  1:22.55                                                      
 23 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              1:22.19    1:22.83        
       40.86  1:22.83                                                      
 24 Jones, Daniel M     11 Cubu-PV              1:19.61    1:23.94        
       39.72  1:23.94                                                      
 25 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:25.59        
       41.86  1:25.59                                                      
 26 Kawai, Takuma       11 Cubu-PV              1:34.23    1:30.68        
       41.61  1:30.68                                                      
 27 Mangano, Sean C     12 Cubu-PV              1:42.34    1:33.92        
       44.82  1:33.92                                                      
 28 Warrington, Dave A  11 Cubu-PV              1:32.04    1:34.18        
       42.51  1:34.18                                                      
 29 Chambliss, Connor   11 Cubu-PV              1:32.39    1:34.72        
       44.02  1:34.72                                                      
 30 Shlesinger, Aaron   11 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:37.52        
       42.45  1:37.52                                                      
 31 Gaughan, James P    12 Cubu-PV              1:34.42    1:39.31        
       45.86  1:39.31                                                      
 -- Jackson, Bradford   11 Cubu-PV              1:33.15         DQ        
       43.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 Cubu-PV              1:30.73         NS        
 -- Pfister, Greg L     12 Cubu-PV              1:15.01         NS        
 -- Khan, Adam Z        12 Cubu-PV              1:22.75         NS        
 -- Gong, Wade T        12 Cubu-PV              1:12.68         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Ethan E    12 MSSC-PV              2:29.40    2:24.97        
       32.93  1:09.20  1:52.43  2:24.97                                    
  2 Yeh, Asaph R        12 MSSC-PV              2:35.40    2:28.21        
       33.41  1:10.87  1:54.50  2:28.21                                    
  3 Piantedosi, Michae  12 Cubu-PV              2:35.72    2:32.92        
       33.03  1:12.58  1:57.85  2:32.92                                    
  4 Nichols, Robert E   11 Cubu-PV              2:44.09    2:35.09        
       33.53  1:11.90  1:59.51  2:35.09                                    
  5 Gong, Wade T        12 Cubu-PV              2:36.52    2:36.11        
       34.29  1:12.85  2:00.81  2:36.11                                    
  6 Mc Cormick, Patric  12 Cubu-PV              2:40.18    2:36.30        
       33.86  1:11.92  2:00.98  2:36.30                                    
  7 Grimmett-Norris, M  11 Cubu-PV              2:38.61    2:36.71        
       34.95  1:14.94  2:02.13  2:36.71                                    
  8 Connor, Joey E      12 Cubu-PV              2:39.57    2:36.96        
       34.77  1:13.78  2:00.84  2:36.96                                    
  9 Hazelton, Nicholas  11 Cubu-PV              2:37.64    2:38.04        
       33.54  1:14.53  2:00.55  2:38.04                                    
 10 Mintz, Bomani J     12 Cubu-PV              2:45.88    2:39.05        
       33.58  1:15.83  2:03.84  2:39.05                                    
 11 Peterson, David A   12 Cubu-PV              2:45.80    2:39.56        
       38.10  1:16.62  2:05.38  2:39.56                                    
 12 Sullivan, Patrick   12 Cubu-PV              2:40.80    2:40.38        
       37.00  1:16.63  2:07.07  2:40.38                                    
 13 Chab, Bobby         11 Cubu-PV              2:50.08    2:45.28        
       36.27  1:21.67  2:05.54  2:45.28                                    
 14 Ogren, Tyler T      11 Cubu-PV              2:46.88    2:47.72        
       40.35  1:24.13  2:09.90  2:47.72                                    
 15 Heffernan, Sean F   11 Cubu-PV              3:00.24    2:51.63        
       37.88  1:21.36  2:13.04  2:51.63                                    
 16 Jones, Kevin A      12 MSSC-PV              2:56.16    2:54.59        
       42.10  1:25.33  2:14.96  2:54.59                                    
 17 Reinheimer, Matthe  11 JFD-PV               3:03.06    2:55.46        
       36.20  1:22.88  2:14.90  2:55.46                                    
 18 Jones, Daniel M     11 Cubu-PV              3:10.37    2:56.25        
       39.01  1:25.63  2:16.81  2:56.25                                    
 19 Song, Philip H      12 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:56.33        
       37.81  1:22.17  2:18.04  2:56.33                                    
 20 Hong, Andrew J      12 Cubu-PV              2:54.96    2:57.44        
       41.23  1:29.01  2:19.10  2:57.44                                    
 21 Lytle, Patrick T    11 Cubu-PV              3:22.99    2:59.23        
       38.21  1:25.63  2:16.29  2:59.23                                    
 22 Kim, Christopher Y  11 MSSC-PV              3:06.26    3:03.05        
       44.04  1:30.47  2:25.97  3:03.05                                    
 23 Jackson, Bradford   11 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:08.68        
       45.60  1:30.20  2:25.70  3:08.68                                    
 24 Baccus, Jason D     11 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:09.03        
       43.68  1:34.55  2:31.10  3:09.03                                    
 25 Kenah, Mike J       11 Cubu-PV              3:27.99    3:12.93        
       42.21  1:34.01  2:30.63  3:12.93                                    
 26 Foster, Joseph A    11 Cubu-PV              3:29.54    3:13.12        
       45.92  1:33.32  2:32.24  3:13.12                                    
 27 Cruz, John D        11 Cubu-PV              3:25.99    3:15.71        
       44.99  1:33.28  2:33.66  3:15.71                                    
 28 Abadir, Adam O      12 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:18.19        
       45.86  1:37.02  2:34.06  3:18.19                                    
 29 Sinnathamby, Ashui  11 Cubu-PV              3:31.78    3:21.39        
       45.41  1:34.62  2:36.36  3:21.39                                    
 30 Hong, Gus           11 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:23.99        
       46.50  1:36.68  2:38.52  3:23.99                                    
 31 Kracov, Alex M      12 JFD-PV               3:40.20    3:31.65        
       44.58  1:37.32  2:41.55  3:31.65                                    
 -- Nicholas, JP P      11 Cubu-PV              3:28.86         DQ        
       39.42  1:23.35  2:19.30       DQ                                    
 -- Yang, Pascal C      12 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ        
       36.56  1:19.40  2:06.25       DQ                                    
 -- Jackson, Brandon L  12 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ        
       34.19  1:17.76  2:08.42       DQ                                    
 -- Pfister, Greg L     12 Cubu-PV              2:41.76        SCR        
 -- Astorino, Matt J    12 Cubu-PV              2:56.67        SCR        
 -- Rajadhyaksha, Just  11 Cubu-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gaughan, James P    12 Cubu-PV              3:27.61        SCR