POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #1
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--05





Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Rachel E   10 PM-PV                  29.99      29.04        
  2 Yu, Dorothy         10 Rmsc-PV                29.47      29.32        
  3 Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV              34.13      33.39        
  4 Lesiw, Larissa R    10 Rmsc-PV                45.69      34.13        
  5 Dula, Teresa M       9 PM-PV                  34.90      34.74        
  6 Wang, Grace J       10 PM-PV                  35.66      34.96        
  7 Shallal, Nina       10 PM-PV                  34.88      35.48        
  7 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV                36.91      35.48        
  9 Mittel, Michelle E   9 PM-PV                  39.26      35.55        
 10 Erickson, Melissa   10 Curl-PV                36.94      35.59        
 11 Lederer, Allison    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.42        
 12 McCormick, Megan B  10 PM-PV                  36.69      36.64        
 13 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Curl-PV                38.57      36.88        
 14 Nesse, Gabriella L  10 Rmsc-PV                37.73      37.19        
 15 Fox, Paige E         9 Rmsc-PV                38.25      37.65        
 16 Stephens, Morgan A   9 Rmsc-PV                37.79      37.70        
 17 Newman, Taylor S     9 Rmsc-PV                38.64      37.86        
 18 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV                40.37      38.28        
 19 Coe, Hannah C       10 Curl-PV                38.23      38.40        
 20 Brown, Eve R         9 Rmsc-PV                41.22      38.47        
 21 Neumann, Katie M    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      38.75        
 22 Wade, Shannon M      9 FAST-PV                38.08      38.81        
 23 Ghanem, Habiba W    10 PM-PV                  39.00      38.93        
 24 Criley, Zoe' M       9 PM-PV                  42.68      39.13        
 25 Wallace, Taylor N   10 Rmsc-PV                42.00      39.42        
 26 Owen, Courtney L    10 PM-PV                  44.19      39.76        
 27 Pinero, Julie M     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      39.81        
 28 Garcia-Prado, Andr  10 Rmsc-PV                40.70      40.52        
 29 Kovalcik, Anna T     9 Rmsc-PV                40.50      41.25        
 30 Lundelius, Christi   9 Curl-PV                42.88      41.75        
 31 Ortega, Karina       9 Rmsc-PV                45.59      41.79        
 32 Jackson, Sammi A     9 Rmsc-PV                38.19      42.12        
 33 Patalita, Elizabet   9 PM-PV                     NT      42.90        
 34 Clark, Rachel B      9 Rmsc-PV                42.07      43.74        
 35 Jacome, Sabrina N    9 Rmsc-PV                46.69      44.29        
 36 Uruburo, Cindy L    10 Rmsc-PV                44.00      44.46        
 37 Robison, Mary A      9 Curl-PV                   NT      44.57        
 38 Betman, Callie G     9 Rmsc-PV                46.14      44.62        
 39 Fitta, Meron A       9 Rmsc-PV                50.52      45.54        
 40 Chou, Diana          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.21        
 41 Akhlaghi, Yasmin     9 Rmsc-PV                47.07      46.92        
 42 Howard, Crystal M    9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.51        
 -- Manning, Julie F    10 PM-PV                  36.48         DQ        
 -- Watkins, Alicia     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Prungthunyapluek,   10 Rmsc-PV              1:06.98         NS        
 -- Mohaghegh, Nadia     9 Rmsc-PV                42.99         NS        
 -- Becker, Megan E     10 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Thomas, Victoria B  10 PM-PV                  39.54         NS        
 -- Miskiel, Ellie F    10 TIBU-PV                45.77         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Dorothy         10 Rmsc-PV              1:06.17    1:05.27        
       31.28  1:05.27                                                      
  2 Bloch, Laurence S    9 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:13.52        
       35.99  1:13.52                                                      
  3 Lesiw, Larissa R    10 Rmsc-PV              1:43.95    1:14.39        
       35.36  1:14.39                                                      
  4 McDonald, Tiarra A  10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.13    1:16.09        
       35.97  1:16.09                                                      
  5 Dula, Teresa M       9 PM-PV                1:17.23    1:17.15        
       36.41  1:17.15                                                      
  6 Conway, Becky K     10 PM-PV                     NT    1:17.38        
       35.87  1:17.38                                                      
  7 Ladeira, Sammi U    10 Rmsc-PV              1:39.87    1:17.59        
       35.87  1:17.59                                                      
  8 Goff, Laura A       10 PM-PV                1:17.27    1:18.25        
       37.57  1:18.25                                                      
  9 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.52    1:20.10        
       38.90  1:20.10                                                      
 10 Wang, Grace J       10 PM-PV                     NT    1:23.95        
       39.54  1:23.95                                                      
 11 Nesse, Gabriella L  10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.47    1:24.34        
       41.63  1:24.34                                                      
 12 Mittel, Michelle E   9 PM-PV                     NT    1:24.38        
       38.41  1:24.38                                                      
 13 Fox, Paige E         9 Rmsc-PV              1:27.35    1:24.57        
       40.83  1:24.57                                                      
 14 Brown, Eve R         9 Rmsc-PV              1:34.00    1:25.57        
       40.78  1:25.57                                                      
 15 Conway, Rachel V     9 PM-PV                     NT    1:25.70        
       41.13  1:25.70                                                      
 16 Newman, Taylor S     9 Rmsc-PV              1:24.53    1:26.00        
       39.72  1:26.00                                                      
 17 Erickson, Melissa   10 Curl-PV              1:23.03    1:26.14        
       39.53  1:26.14                                                      
 18 Coe, Hannah C       10 Curl-PV              1:37.51    1:28.23        
       43.68  1:28.23                                                      
 19 Wallace, Taylor N   10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.93    1:28.71        
       42.03  1:28.71                                                      
 20 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Curl-PV              1:27.50    1:28.76        
       41.73  1:28.76                                                      
 21 Ghanem, Habiba W    10 PM-PV                1:28.76    1:29.43        
       42.07  1:29.43                                                      
 22 Wade, Shannon M      9 FAST-PV              1:32.33    1:29.56        
       41.22  1:29.56                                                      
 23 Criley, Zoe' M       9 PM-PV                1:44.15    1:29.77        
       42.96  1:29.77                                                      
 24 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV              1:31.97    1:29.96        
       41.81  1:29.96                                                      
 25 Stephens, Morgan A   9 Rmsc-PV              1:29.72    1:30.03        
       43.62  1:30.03                                                      
 26 Neumann, Katie M    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:30.36        
       41.72  1:30.36                                                      
 27 Watkins, Alicia     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:30.72        
       40.91  1:30.72                                                      
 28 Yee, Claudia F       9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:31.24        
       41.21  1:31.24                                                      
 29 Kovalcik, Anna T     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:32.19        
       42.77  1:32.19                                                      
 30 Lundelius, Christi   9 Curl-PV              1:42.21    1:32.88        
       41.84  1:32.88                                                      
 31 Lyakhovich, Sasha   10 FAST-PV                   NT    1:33.74        
       43.83  1:33.74                                                      
 32 Owen, Courtney L    10 PM-PV                1:33.72    1:33.80        
       43.99  1:33.80                                                      
 33 Robison, Mary A      9 Curl-PV                   NT    1:36.80        
       46.06  1:36.80                                                      
 34 Martin, Emily M      9 Rmsc-PV              1:33.56    1:36.89        
       46.38  1:36.89                                                      
 35 Gillis, Mary A      10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:37.73        
       45.64  1:37.73                                                      
 36 Jacome, Sabrina N    9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:38.64        
       45.64  1:38.64                                                      
 37 Ruben, Katie N       9 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:38.91        
       47.28  1:38.91                                                      
 38 Neff, Melanie R      9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:39.47        
       47.12  1:39.47                                                      
 39 Fitta, Meron A       9 Rmsc-PV              1:45.87    1:41.96        
       49.29  1:41.96                                                      
 40 Harry, Shanyn E     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:42.33        
       46.93  1:42.33                                                      
 41 Betman, Callie G     9 Rmsc-PV              1:49.83    1:44.75        
       50.21  1:44.75                                                      
 42 Carlson, Amanda L    9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:45.16        
       44.76  1:45.16                                                      
 43 Kerem, Michaela      9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:46.02        
       46.22  1:46.02                                                      
 44 McKenna, Katie B     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:46.94        
       49.01  1:46.94                                                      
 45 Coxe, Eileen W      10 PM-PV                     NT    1:58.69        
       55.90  1:58.69                                                      
 -- Lederer, Allison    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Prungthunyapluek,   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV            1:12.00         NS        
 -- Smith, Meghan L      9 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Witkin, Rachel B     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
       55.84                                                               
 -- Costa, Micayla J     9 Rmsc-PV              2:03.01         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Rachel E   10 PM-PV                2:39.54    2:25.73        
       32.48  1:09.81  1:49.19  2:25.73                                    
  2 Goff, Laura A       10 PM-PV                2:51.18    2:49.09        
       37.84  1:22.21  2:06.56  2:49.09                                    
  3 Dula, Teresa M       9 PM-PV                2:52.56    2:52.60        
       38.06  1:21.79  2:07.03  2:52.60                                    
  4 Manning, Julie F    10 PM-PV                     NT    3:06.56        
       40.33  1:28.29  2:18.45  3:06.56                                    
  5 Criley, Zoe' M       9 PM-PV                     NT    3:20.45        
       42.46  1:33.30  2:27.65  3:20.45                                    
  6 Cooper, Kelsey J    10 PM-PV                     NT    3:20.88        
       43.77  1:36.36  2:31.66  3:20.88                                    
  7 Owen, Courtney L    10 PM-PV                3:22.18    3:20.94        
       42.61  1:35.08  2:28.75  3:20.94                                    
  8 Kochhar, Shivani    10 PM-PV                3:13.83    3:22.22        
       42.62  1:33.30  2:26.12  3:22.22                                    
  9 Lundelius, Christi   9 Curl-PV                   NT    3:27.46        
       44.30  1:38.90  2:32.16  3:27.46                                    
 10 Smith, Meghan L      9 PM-PV                     NT    3:31.59        
       46.23  1:41.15  2:38.49  3:31.59                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Rachel E   10 PM-PV                  34.52      33.65        
  2 Shallal, Nina       10 PM-PV                  40.21      40.57        
  3 Conway, Becky K     10 PM-PV                  40.51      40.90        
  4 Mittel, Michelle E   9 PM-PV                  46.39      41.27        
  5 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Curl-PV                47.76      42.21        
  6 Wang, Grace J       10 PM-PV                  45.10      42.32        
  7 McDonald, Tiarra A  10 Rmsc-PV                44.89      42.39        
  8 Jackson, Sammi A     9 Rmsc-PV                45.47      42.88        
  9 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV                42.65      43.48        
 10 Wade, Shannon M      9 FAST-PV                44.93      43.54        
 11 Watkins, Alicia     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      43.84        
 12 Becker, Megan E     10 PM-PV                  43.65      43.89        
 13 Erickson, Melissa   10 Curl-PV                47.83      43.95        
 14 Coe, Hannah C       10 Curl-PV                44.45      44.00        
 15 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV                46.88      44.42        
 16 Ladas, Joanna M     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      44.57        
 17 Ladeira, Sammi U    10 Rmsc-PV                44.42      44.66        
 18 Martin, Emily M      9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      45.12        
 19 Yee, Claudia F       9 Rmsc-PV                48.68      45.20        
 20 Newman, Taylor S     9 Rmsc-PV                46.96      45.87        
 21 Cooper, Kelsey J    10 PM-PV                     NT      45.91        
 22 Brown, Eve R         9 Rmsc-PV                50.12      46.07        
 23 Criley, Zoe' M       9 PM-PV                  53.25      46.94        
 24 Conway, Rachel V     9 PM-PV                     NT      46.96        
 25 Jacome, Sabrina N    9 Rmsc-PV                50.95      47.25        
 26 Fox, Paige E         9 Rmsc-PV                45.09      47.58        
 27 Kovalcik, Anna T     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      48.03        
 28 Harry, Shanyn E     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      48.21        
 29 Gillis, Mary A      10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      48.46        
 30 Owen, Courtney L    10 PM-PV                  50.00      48.82        
 31 Neff, Melanie R      9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      49.62        
 32 Betman, Callie G     9 Rmsc-PV                47.84      49.65        
 33 Ghanem, Habiba W    10 PM-PV                  48.30      50.41        
 34 Lyakhovich, Sasha   10 FAST-PV                   NT      50.65        
 35 Wallace, Taylor N   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.78        
 36 Fitta, Meron A       9 Rmsc-PV              1:10.63      51.09        
 37 Clark, Rachel B      9 Rmsc-PV                49.90      51.44        
 38 Lessa, Charlotte E   9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      51.53        
 39 Ortega, Shannon     10 Rmsc-PV                57.51      53.94        
 40 Carlson, Amanda L    9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.62        
 41 Ruben, Katie N       9 H2oyas-PV                 NT      56.90        
 42 Root, Mindy I        9 PM-PV                     NT      57.40        
 43 Costa, Micayla J     9 Rmsc-PV              1:00.44    1:00.04        
 44 Witkin, Rachel B     9 Rmsc-PV              1:17.15    1:03.79        
 45 Coxe, Eileen W      10 PM-PV                1:03.37    1:05.12        
 -- Lundelius, Christi   9 Curl-PV                51.63         DQ        
 -- Neumann, Katie M    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- McKenna, Katie B     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Robison, Mary A      9 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lesiw, Larissa R    10 Rmsc-PV                49.28         DQ        
 -- Stephens, Morgan A   9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Prungthunyapluek,   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Miskiel, Ellie F    10 TIBU-PV                55.25         NS        
 -- Uruburo, Cindy L    10 Rmsc-PV                51.64         NS        
 -- Chou, Diana          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV              38.59         NS        
 -- Smith, Meghan L      9 PM-PV                  46.92         NS        
 -- Thomas, Victoria B  10 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Lederer, Allison    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Boswell, Melinda A  10 Rmsc-PV              1:00.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:20.17        
       40.23  1:20.17                                                      
  2 Dula, Teresa M       9 PM-PV                1:29.46    1:31.56        
       44.35  1:31.56                                                      
  3 Willett, Ciara L    10 FAST-PV              1:33.30    1:33.10        
     1:33.34  1:33.10                                                      
  4 Fox, Paige E         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:39.49        
       48.76  1:39.49                                                      
  5 Jackson, Sammi A     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:41.84        
       44.54  1:41.84                                                      
  6 Lundelius, Christi   9 Curl-PV              1:51.60    1:41.85        
       49.00  1:41.85                                                      
  7 Cooper, Kelsey J    10 PM-PV                     NT    1:44.42        
       47.83  1:44.42                                                      
  8 Kochhar, Shivani    10 PM-PV                     NT    1:52.79        
       57.17  1:52.79                                                      
 -- Robison, Mary A      9 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ        
       52.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Akhlaghi, Yasmin     9 Rmsc-PV              2:00.36         DQ        
       55.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Brown, Eve R         9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ        
       51.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Mohaghegh, Nadia     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Dorothy         10 Rmsc-PV                35.70      35.99        
  2 McDonald, Tiarra A  10 Rmsc-PV                49.48      41.40        
  3 Conway, Becky K     10 PM-PV                  43.09      42.40        
  4 Neumann, Katie M    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      45.77        
  5 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV                47.04      45.95        
  6 Lesiw, Larissa R    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.06        
  7 Dula, Teresa M       9 PM-PV                  47.61      47.14        
  8 Stephens, Morgan A   9 Rmsc-PV                48.53      47.66        
  9 Owen, Courtney L    10 PM-PV                  47.09      48.40        
 10 Watkins, Alicia     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      48.56        
 11 Newman, Taylor S     9 Rmsc-PV                51.45      48.79        
 12 Bloch, Laurence S    9 H2oyas-PV              46.54      48.88        
 13 Nesse, Gabriella L  10 Rmsc-PV                50.33      49.19        
 14 Conway, Rachel V     9 PM-PV                     NT      49.23        
 15 Erickson, Melissa   10 Curl-PV                50.51      49.29        
 16 McKenna, Katie B     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      49.55        
 17 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV                51.29      49.77        
 18 Becker, Megan E     10 PM-PV                  52.61      49.82        
 19 Ladeira, Sammi U    10 Rmsc-PV                57.13      50.07        
 20 Clark, Rachel B      9 Rmsc-PV                48.72      50.21        
 21 Wang, Grace J       10 PM-PV                  52.23      51.23        
 22 Ladas, Joanna M     10 Rmsc-PV                50.73      51.37        
 23 Brown, Eve R         9 Rmsc-PV                52.00      51.59        
 24 Ghanem, Habiba W    10 PM-PV                  50.67      51.70        
 25 Wallace, Taylor N   10 Rmsc-PV                50.77      52.02        
 26 Jackson, Sammi A     9 Rmsc-PV                54.66      52.25        
 27 Robison, Mary A      9 Curl-PV                   NT      53.24        
 28 Fitta, Meron A       9 Rmsc-PV                54.36      53.53        
 29 Kovalcik, Anna T     9 Rmsc-PV                56.05      53.64        
 30 Carlson, Amanda L    9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      53.68        
 31 Wade, Shannon M      9 FAST-PV                53.65      54.20        
 32 Yee, Claudia F       9 Rmsc-PV              1:00.52      54.84        
 33 Martin, Emily M      9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      55.04        
 34 Lyakhovich, Sasha   10 FAST-PV                   NT      55.58        
 35 Criley, Zoe' M       9 PM-PV                1:05.75      55.84        
 36 Fox, Paige E         9 Rmsc-PV                54.13      56.14        
 37 Neff, Melanie R      9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      57.48        
 38 Howard, Crystal M    9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      57.52        
 39 Harry, Shanyn E     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      58.51        
 40 Betman, Callie G     9 Rmsc-PV              1:01.89      58.81        
 41 Costa, Micayla J     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:00.10        
 42 Root, Mindy I        9 PM-PV                     NT    1:00.20        
 43 Kerem, Michaela      9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:02.25        
 44 Witkin, Rachel B     9 Rmsc-PV              1:03.03    1:02.41        
 45 Jacome, Sabrina N    9 Rmsc-PV              1:02.84    1:02.64        
 46 Lessa, Charlotte E   9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:04.08        
 47 Ruben, Katie N       9 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:10.79        
 48 Coxe, Eileen W      10 PM-PV                     NT    1:14.44        
 -- Cooper, Kelsey J    10 PM-PV                  49.13         DQ        
 -- Prungthunyapluek,   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Lundelius, Christi   9 Curl-PV                57.85         NS        
 -- Uruburo, Cindy L    10 Rmsc-PV              1:08.49         NS        
 -- Miskiel, Ellie F    10 TIBU-PV              1:00.78         NS        
 -- Boswell, Melinda A  10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Thomas, Victoria B  10 PM-PV                  50.22         NS        
 -- Shallal, Nina       10 PM-PV                  47.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Dorothy         10 Rmsc-PV              1:17.97    1:18.86        
       36.96  1:18.86                                                      
  2 Neumann, Katie M    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:39.09        
       46.87  1:39.09                                                      
  3 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV              1:42.27    1:42.92        
       48.16  1:42.92                                                      
  4 Pinero, Julie M     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:45.49        
       49.79  1:45.49                                                      
  5 Brown, Eve R         9 Rmsc-PV              1:47.29    1:46.56        
       51.22  1:46.56                                                      
  6 Stephens, Morgan A   9 Rmsc-PV              1:47.22    1:48.14        
       49.88  1:48.14                                                      
  7 Clark, Rachel B      9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:50.08        
       52.49  1:50.08                                                      
  8 Ghanem, Habiba W    10 PM-PV                1:48.93    1:52.00        
       53.33  1:52.00                                                      
  9 Akhlaghi, Yasmin     9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:52.76        
       55.98  1:52.76                                                      
 10 Patalita, Elizabet   9 PM-PV                     NT    1:54.06        
       53.96  1:54.06                                                      
 11 Erickson, Melissa   10 Curl-PV              1:47.87    1:54.07        
       51.60  1:54.07                                                      
 12 Garcia-Prado, Andr  10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:54.57        
       54.27  1:54.57                                                      
 13 Wade, Shannon M      9 FAST-PV                   NT    1:56.68        
       53.87  1:56.68                                                      
 14 Ortega, Karina       9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:56.73        
       55.39  1:56.73                                                      
 15 Fitta, Meron A       9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:00.19        
       59.12  2:00.19                                                      
 -- Watkins, Alicia     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Mohaghegh, Nadia     9 Rmsc-PV              1:58.92         NS        
 -- Miskiel, Ellie F    10 TIBU-PV                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Dorothy         10 Rmsc-PV                36.63      34.36        
  2 Lesiw, Larissa R    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      39.69        
  3 Coe, Hannah C       10 Curl-PV                45.11      41.43        
  4 Lederer, Allison    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      41.47        
  5 Newman, Taylor S     9 Rmsc-PV                42.90      43.05        
  6 Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV              40.88      43.15        
  7 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV                46.55      43.40        
  8 McCormick, Megan B  10 PM-PV                  43.98      44.80        
  9 Stephens, Morgan A   9 Rmsc-PV                44.52      44.99        
 10 Manning, Julie F    10 PM-PV                  53.25      45.62        
 11 Wallace, Taylor N   10 Rmsc-PV                48.93      46.25        
 12 Shallal, Nina       10 PM-PV                     NT      46.37        
 13 Pinero, Julie M     10 Rmsc-PV                43.81      47.31        
 14 Fox, Paige E         9 Rmsc-PV                47.50      47.82        
 15 Willett, Ciara L    10 FAST-PV                44.28      48.16        
 16 Kovalcik, Anna T     9 Rmsc-PV                50.37      48.18        
 17 Robison, Mary A      9 Curl-PV                   NT      50.02        
 18 Owen, Courtney L    10 PM-PV                  49.65      50.22        
 19 Wang, Grace J       10 PM-PV                     NT      50.32        
 20 Ortega, Karina       9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      50.59        
 21 Garcia-Prado, Andr  10 Rmsc-PV                52.20      50.68        
 22 Neff, Melanie R      9 Rmsc-PV                57.47      51.12        
 23 Ghanem, Habiba W    10 PM-PV                  49.71      52.45        
 24 Kochhar, Shivani    10 PM-PV                  56.79      56.04        
 25 Betman, Callie G     9 Rmsc-PV                54.44      56.11        
 26 Uruburo, Cindy L    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      56.13        
 27 Witkin, Rachel B     9 Rmsc-PV                57.64      57.81        
 28 Jacome, Sabrina N    9 Rmsc-PV                58.49      57.82        
 29 Fitta, Meron A       9 Rmsc-PV              1:04.24    1:03.77        
 -- Bailey, Amelia N    10 Curl-PV                40.02         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Victoria B  10 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
 -- Johannes, Anna F     9 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Watkins, Alicia     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ruben, Katie N       9 H2oyas-PV                 NT        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dula, Teresa M       9 PM-PV                     NT    1:32.30        
       42.04  1:32.30                                                      
  2 Goff, Laura A       10 PM-PV                1:51.58    1:32.74        
       41.69  1:32.74                                                      
  3 Bloch, Laurence S    9 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:33.25        
       41.14  1:33.25                                                      
  4 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Curl-PV                   NT    1:34.49        
       41.96  1:34.49                                                      
  5 Coe, Hannah C       10 Curl-PV                   NT    1:39.10        
       46.66  1:39.10                                                      
 -- Cooper, Kelsey J    10 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
       46.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Ladas, Joanna M     10 Rmsc-PV              1:42.72         DQ        
       46.55       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Dorothy         10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.95    1:12.77        
       34.85  1:12.77                                                      
  2 Lesiw, Larissa R    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.06        
       40.02  1:28.06                                                      
  3 Dula, Teresa M       9 PM-PV                1:27.49    1:29.07        
       41.73  1:29.07                                                      
  4 Carroll, Kelly A     9 Rmsc-PV              1:36.05    1:30.66        
       42.59  1:30.66                                                      
  5 Goff, Laura A       10 PM-PV                1:34.17    1:32.30        
       43.54  1:32.30                                                      
  6 Coe, Hannah C       10 Curl-PV              1:33.91    1:32.44        
       42.97  1:32.44                                                      
  7 Bailey, Amelia N    10 Curl-PV              1:32.55    1:33.83        
       40.83  1:33.83                                                      
  8 Floria, Emily I      9 Rmsc-PV              1:36.95    1:34.47        
       46.12  1:34.47                                                      
  9 Pinero, Julie M     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:34.66        
       44.87  1:34.66                                                      
 10 Wang, Grace J       10 PM-PV                1:39.94    1:35.09        
       44.97  1:35.09                                                      
 11 Newman, Taylor S     9 Rmsc-PV              1:37.57    1:35.57        
       45.01  1:35.57                                                      
 12 Manning, Julie F    10 PM-PV                1:41.85    1:37.17        
       45.29  1:37.17                                                      
 13 Wade, Shannon M      9 FAST-PV              1:40.58    1:37.92        
       42.60  1:37.92                                                      
 14 McCormick, Megan B  10 PM-PV                1:35.54    1:38.60        
       44.86  1:38.60                                                      
 15 Nesse, Gabriella L  10 Rmsc-PV              1:41.42    1:38.68        
       48.86  1:38.68                                                      
 16 Erickson, Melissa   10 Curl-PV              1:34.52    1:39.55        
       44.91  1:39.55                                                      
 17 Willett, Ciara L    10 FAST-PV              1:38.31    1:40.16        
       47.74  1:40.16                                                      
 18 Garcia-Prado, Andr  10 Rmsc-PV              1:48.93    1:42.20        
       48.81  1:42.20                                                      
 19 Owen, Courtney L    10 PM-PV                1:37.98    1:42.64        
       51.23  1:42.64                                                      
 20 Jackson, Sammi A     9 Rmsc-PV              1:56.44    1:44.61        
       45.84  1:44.61                                                      
 21 Ghanem, Habiba W    10 PM-PV                     NT    1:44.67        
       52.09  1:44.67                                                      
 22 Lundelius, Christi   9 Curl-PV              1:55.54    1:44.80        
       49.83  1:44.80                                                      
 22 Patalita, Elizabet   9 PM-PV                     NT    1:44.80        
       49.78  1:44.80                                                      
 24 Kovalcik, Anna T     9 Rmsc-PV              1:47.40    1:45.22        
       50.26  1:45.22                                                      
 25 Wallace, Taylor N   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:45.90        
       51.11  1:45.90                                                      
 26 Criley, Zoe' M       9 PM-PV                1:55.97    1:46.32        
       49.30  1:46.32                                                      
 27 Clark, Rachel B      9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:48.62        
       51.34  1:48.62                                                      
 28 Neff, Melanie R      9 Rmsc-PV              1:57.78    1:50.18        
       52.57  1:50.18                                                      
 29 Betman, Callie G     9 Rmsc-PV              1:54.63    1:50.74        
       48.91  1:50.74                                                      
 -- Mittel, Michelle E   9 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
       40.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Robison, Mary A      9 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ        
       52.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Johannes, Anna F     9 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Shallal, Nina       10 PM-PV                1:32.27         NS        
 -- Watkins, Alicia     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Pratt, Stephanie M   9 H2oyas-PV            1:21.75         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Dorothy         10 Rmsc-PV              2:43.79    2:36.49        
  2 Shallal, Nina       10 PM-PV                     NT    3:12.81        
       46.05  1:31.78  2:28.88  3:12.81                                    
 -- Dula, Teresa M       9 PM-PV                3:06.61         DQ        
       41.09  1:29.42  2:25.13       DQ