POTOMAC VALLEY
NOVEMBER OPEN MEET
NOVEMBER 8-10, 2002
PRINCE GEORGE SPORTS AND LEARNING COMPLEX
Course #1
LANDOVER, MD
Sanction #PVS-03--05




Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV              26.74      27.38        
  2 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV                 NT      28.89        
  3 Gregroy, Caitling   12 PM-PV                  29.25      29.14        
  4 Verheul, Joie L     12 PM-PV                  30.92      29.47        
  5 Bachman, Lauren E   11 PM-PV                  29.79      29.57        
  6 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                  29.01      29.63        
  7 Ferguson, Emily A   12 PM-PV                  29.49      29.79        
  8 May, Aubrey M       11 PM-PV                  33.22      30.57        
  9 Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV              31.26      30.78        
 10 Chung, Jessica M    12 Rmsc-PV                32.02      31.07        
 11 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                  32.25      31.41        
 12 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV                33.09      31.67        
 13 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV                31.92      31.68        
 14 Bates, Charlotte D  12 Rmsc-PV                31.79      31.74        
 15 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV                32.36      31.77        
 16 Tobia, Jessica M    12 PM-PV                  31.43      31.82        
 17 Peko - Spicer, Sar  11 FAST-PV                34.31      31.85        
 18 Kiang, Katie L      12 Rmsc-PV                33.10      32.16        
 19 Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV                32.72      32.65        
 20 Lucas, Carmen E     12 PM-PV                  34.20      32.69        
 21 McKINSTRY, Kat R    11 PM-PV                  32.72      33.67        
 22 Villanueva, Gabrie  12 Curl-PV                34.22      33.74        
 23 Kelly, Stephanie M  12 PM-PV                  33.52      33.80        
 24 Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                  33.68      33.86        
 25 Namath, Amalia      12 Curl-PV                33.98      34.10        
 26 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV                34.63      34.22        
 27 Tamrat, Hermona G   11 Rmsc-PV                35.88      35.58        
 28 Richardson, Julie   12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      35.66        
 29 King, Amanda C      12 Rmsc-PV                36.29      35.87        
 30 Gatton, Dee Dee A   12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      36.45        
 31 Branson, Ella C     12 Rmsc-PV                37.29      36.71        
 32 Suraz, Aisha M      12 PM-PV                  35.90      37.10        
 33 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV                38.60      37.11        
 34 Dessie, Helena T    12 Rmsc-PV                40.15      37.15        
 35 Nicholson, Kyra M   11 Rmsc-PV                45.18      41.78        
 36 Andersen, Maria R   12 PM-PV                  47.19      54.15        
 -- Brobst, Valerie M   12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Lundelius, Alexand  12 Curl-PV                31.51         NS        
 -- Gantt, Sarah L      12 Rmsc-PV                41.46         NS        
 -- Whitlock, Mary Ell  11 Rmsc-PV                33.09         NS        
 -- Lanning, Charlie A  11 Rmsc-PV                35.68         NS        
 -- Baldwin, Alex       11 Rmsc-PV                37.50         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV              58.85    1:00.37        
       30.13  1:00.37                                                      
  2 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV            1:02.12    1:01.81        
       30.72  1:01.81                                                      
  3 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                1:02.36    1:02.51        
       30.43  1:02.51                                                      
  4 Gregroy, Caitling   12 PM-PV                1:04.31    1:02.60        
       30.70  1:02.60                                                      
  5 Ferguson, Emily A   12 PM-PV                1:07.68    1:05.78        
       31.69  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                     NT    1:06.12        
       31.00  1:06.12                                                      
  7 Samis, Flora K      12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.78    1:06.47        
       32.88  1:06.47                                                      
  8 Verheul, Joie L     12 PM-PV                1:08.97    1:06.83        
       32.02  1:06.83                                                      
  9 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                1:13.07    1:07.04        
       31.51  1:07.04                                                      
 10 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              1:08.78    1:07.21        
       33.06  1:07.21                                                      
 11 Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV            1:09.66    1:07.74        
       33.13  1:07.74                                                      
 12 Chung, Jessica M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.49    1:07.92        
       33.21  1:07.92                                                      
 13 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.00    1:09.38        
       32.97  1:09.38                                                      
 14 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV              1:11.82    1:09.44        
       33.77  1:09.44                                                      
 15 Kiang, Katie L      12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.30    1:09.83        
       34.13  1:09.83                                                      
 16 Peko - Spicer, Sar  11 FAST-PV              1:09.76    1:10.30        
       33.26  1:10.30                                                      
 17 May, Aubrey M       11 PM-PV                1:10.48    1:10.33        
       34.15  1:10.33                                                      
 18 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.79    1:10.54        
       33.99  1:10.54                                                      
 19 Stockinger, Taylor  11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.52    1:11.61        
       34.95  1:11.61                                                      
 20 Bloch, Melanie S    11 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:11.75        
       35.03  1:11.75                                                      
 21 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV              1:14.22    1:12.56        
       35.38  1:12.56                                                      
 22 Lucas, Carmen E     12 PM-PV                1:13.79    1:13.07        
       35.08  1:13.07                                                      
 23 Link, Kara A        11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.93    1:13.08        
       35.06  1:13.08                                                      
 24 Kelly, Stephanie M  12 PM-PV                1:15.96    1:13.20        
       34.71  1:13.20                                                      
 25 Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV              1:19.07    1:13.68        
       35.17  1:13.68                                                      
 26 Tobia, Jessica M    12 PM-PV                1:13.29    1:13.72        
       34.92  1:13.72                                                      
 27 Brown, Renee C      12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.85    1:14.87        
       35.39  1:14.87                                                      
 28 Sippel, Ashley M    12 FAST-PV                   NT    1:16.01        
       35.78  1:16.01                                                      
 29 Price, Erin K       11 PM-PV                     NT    1:17.43        
       37.79  1:17.43                                                      
 30 Wepasnick, Ashley   12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.87    1:17.53        
       36.71  1:17.53                                                      
 31 King, Amanda C      12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.40    1:17.99        
       37.29  1:17.99                                                      
 32 Richaudeau, Ashley  11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.34    1:18.60        
       36.83  1:18.60                                                      
 33 Felts, Julia E      11 Rmsc-PV              1:29.11    1:20.78        
       37.56  1:20.78                                                      
 34 Branson, Ella C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.94    1:21.41        
       39.48  1:21.41                                                      
 35 Tamrat, Hermona G   11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.45    1:22.75        
       39.16  1:22.75                                                      
 36 Shaak, Rebecca J    11 PM-PV                     NT    1:24.80        
       39.35  1:24.80                                                      
 37 Cohee, Katie L      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:24.92        
       38.92  1:24.92                                                      
 38 Dessie, Helena T    12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.78    1:31.31        
       42.09  1:31.31                                                      
 39 Thomas, Lydia C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.08    1:32.50        
       44.35  1:32.50                                                      
 40 Cole, Katheryn P    11 PM-PV                     NT    1:34.27        
       44.66  1:34.27                                                      
 41 Lui, Lydia          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:36.05        
       42.55  1:36.05                                                      
 42 Nicholson, Kyra M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:40.74    1:36.97        
       45.22  1:36.97                                                      
 -- Villanueva, Gabrie  12 Curl-PV              1:12.74         NS        
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P   12 Curl-PV              1:04.87         NS        
 -- Suraz, Aisha M      12 PM-PV                1:28.69         NS        
 -- Namath, Amalia      12 Curl-PV              1:17.57         NS        
 -- Whitlock, Mary Ell  11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.51         NS        
 -- Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                1:17.62         NS        
 -- Lundelius, Alexand  12 Curl-PV              1:10.53         NS        
 -- Baldwin, Alex       11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.47         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yensen, Alexandra   12 PM-PV                2:19.47    2:18.37        
       32.34  1:08.05  1:43.17  2:18.37                                    
  2 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              2:27.40    2:25.20        
       34.67  1:11.84  1:49.63  2:25.20                                    
  3 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                2:25.10    2:25.73        
       32.82  1:10.25  1:48.64  2:25.73                                    
  4 Krehbiel, Shannon   11 Rmsc-PV              2:58.79    2:26.10        
       34.35  1:12.30  1:50.67  2:26.10                                    
  5 Bachman, Lauren E   11 PM-PV                2:37.09    2:27.29        
       34.00  1:11.86  1:50.19  2:27.29                                    
  6 Samis, Flora K      12 Rmsc-PV              2:40.25    2:29.54        
       35.11  1:13.86  1:52.11  2:29.54                                    
  7 Kiang, Katie L      12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.05    2:30.69        
       36.25  1:13.91  1:52.68  2:30.69                                    
  8 Namath, Amalia      12 Curl-PV                   NT    2:38.21        
       37.06  1:17.45  1:59.73  2:38.21                                    
  9 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV              2:41.28    2:39.12        
       36.23  1:17.35  1:59.21  2:39.12                                    
 10 Shanley, Meghan E   11 PM-PV                2:43.89    2:39.77        
       36.30  1:18.28  2:00.70  2:39.77                                    
 11 Kelly, Stephanie M  12 PM-PV                2:52.46    2:40.74        
       36.25  1:18.05  2:00.24  2:40.74                                    
 12 Villanueva, Gabrie  12 Curl-PV                   NT    2:42.94        
       36.12  1:18.14  2:01.10  2:42.94                                    
 13 Morris, Andrea C    11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:47.03        
       35.70           2:47.08  2:47.03                                    
 14 Richaudeau, Ashley  11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:53.86        
       39.09  1:23.82  2:09.45  2:53.86                                    
 15 McQuade, Laila M    11 PM-PV                3:12.37    2:55.57        
       39.12  1:26.95  2:13.14  2:55.57                                    
 16 Shaak, Rebecca J    11 PM-PV                     NT    3:02.91        
       39.98  1:28.13  2:17.20  3:02.91                                    
 17 Smith, Katherine J  11 PM-PV                     NT    3:11.20        
       42.17  1:31.84  2:21.70  3:11.20                                    
 -- Crowley, Erin A     12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.88         NS        
 -- Lundelius, Alexand  12 Curl-PV              2:42.20         NS        
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P   12 Curl-PV              2:19.76         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Lauren O     12 PM-PV                  31.04      29.79        
  2 Snyder, Lisa M      12 PM-PV                  32.46      31.52        
  3 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV              33.21      32.90        
  4 Gregroy, Caitling   12 PM-PV                  33.71      33.15        
  5 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                  33.72      34.12        
  6 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                  34.70      34.50        
  7 Bachman, Lauren E   11 PM-PV                  34.39      34.93        
  7 Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV              36.35      34.93        
  9 May, Aubrey M       11 PM-PV                  36.53      35.24        
 10 Verheul, Joie L     12 PM-PV                  37.59      35.48        
 11 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                  38.86      35.73        
 12 Ferguson, Emily A   12 PM-PV                     NT      35.76        
 13 Hicok, Elisabeth A  12 Rmsc-PV                37.20      35.92        
 14 Wepasnick, Ashley   12 Rmsc-PV                37.42      36.24        
 15 Goodman, Jessica A  12 PM-PV                  40.12      36.44        
 16 Kiang, Katie L      12 Rmsc-PV                40.35      36.94        
 17 Chung, Jessica M    12 Rmsc-PV                37.46      37.28        
 18 Lucas, Carmen E     12 PM-PV                  39.24      37.57        
 19 Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV                40.20      37.82        
 20 Samis, Flora K      12 Rmsc-PV                37.71      38.00        
 21 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV                43.17      39.02        
 22 Shanley, Meghan E   11 PM-PV                  41.05      39.03        
 23 Peko - Spicer, Sar  11 FAST-PV                41.80      39.13        
 24 Tobia, Jessica M    12 PM-PV                  38.77      39.23        
 25 Stockinger, Taylor  11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      39.94        
 26 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV                44.05      39.99        
 27 Link, Kara A        11 Rmsc-PV                38.70      40.14        
 28 Tamrat, Hermona G   11 Rmsc-PV                39.99      40.29        
 29 McQuade, Laila M    11 PM-PV                  39.83      40.71        
 30 King, Amanda C      12 Rmsc-PV                42.28      41.07        
 31 Richardson, Julie   12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      41.28        
 32 Hodgkins, Sarah E   12 PM-PV                  39.58      41.97        
 33 Cunningham, Ginny   12 PM-PV                  43.82      42.81        
 34 Felts, Julia E      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      42.89        
 35 Shaak, Rebecca J    11 PM-PV                     NT      43.43        
 36 Richaudeau, Ashley  11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      44.00        
 37 Thomas, Lydia C     12 Rmsc-PV                44.99      45.47        
 38 Cohee, Katie L      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      45.97        
 39 Cole, Katheryn P    11 PM-PV                     NT      47.92        
 40 Nicholson, Kyra M   11 Rmsc-PV                51.91      49.93        
 41 Lui, Lydia          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      51.32        
 -- Lundelius, Alexand  12 Curl-PV                34.76         NS        
 -- Suraz, Aisha M      12 PM-PV                  46.94         NS        
 -- Namath, Amalia      12 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Villanueva, Gabrie  12 Curl-PV                39.62         NS        
 -- Lanning, Charlie A  11 Rmsc-PV                42.25         NS        
 -- Baldwin, Alex       11 Rmsc-PV                41.01         NS        
 -- Whitlock, Mary Ell  11 Rmsc-PV                39.04         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Lauren O     12 PM-PV                1:05.81    1:04.83        
       31.84  1:04.83                                                      
  2 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV            1:09.60    1:09.10        
       33.94  1:09.10                                                      
  3 Gregroy, Caitling   12 PM-PV                1:13.50    1:13.90        
       36.28  1:13.90                                                      
  4 Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV            1:17.48    1:16.80        
       36.95  1:16.80                                                      
  5 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                1:14.03    1:17.53        
       36.78  1:17.53                                                      
  6 Krehbiel, Shannon   11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.11    1:18.02        
       38.28  1:18.02                                                      
  7 McKINSTRY, Kat R    11 PM-PV                1:18.72    1:19.43        
       38.41  1:19.43                                                      
  8 Brown, Renee C      12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.76    1:22.24        
       41.15  1:22.24                                                      
  9 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              1:25.09    1:22.27        
       40.86  1:22.27                                                      
 10 Villanueva, Gabrie  12 Curl-PV              1:31.28    1:24.72        
       41.08  1:24.72                                                      
 11 Tamrat, Hermona G   11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.43    1:28.21        
       43.33  1:28.21                                                      
 12 Namath, Amalia      12 Curl-PV                   NT    1:29.93        
       43.98  1:29.93                                                      
 13 Bartos, Breanna L   11 PM-PV                1:36.74    1:31.08        
 14 McQuade, Laila M    11 PM-PV                1:27.38    1:31.16        
       43.36  1:31.16                                                      
 15 Smith, Katherine J  11 PM-PV                     NT    1:36.32        
 16 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV              1:35.00    1:36.68        
       50.23  1:36.68                                                      
 17 Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                1:40.70    1:37.33        
       47.77  1:37.33                                                      
 -- Lundelius, Alexand  12 Curl-PV              1:18.49         NS        
 -- Baldwin, Alex       11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.81         NS        
 -- Honour, Megan C     11 PM-PV                     NT         NS        
 -- Whitlock, Mary Ell  11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.39         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                  35.53      34.51        
  2 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV              34.15      34.76        
  3 Kranz, Lauren O     12 PM-PV                  36.73      36.13        
  4 Ferguson, Emily A   12 PM-PV                  38.98      36.29        
  5 Snyder, Lisa M      12 PM-PV                  39.97      37.15        
  6 Gregroy, Caitling   12 PM-PV                  39.03      37.63        
  7 Tobia, Jessica M    12 PM-PV                  38.67      38.21        
  8 Chung, Jessica M    12 Rmsc-PV                40.55      39.47        
  9 Bachman, Lauren E   11 PM-PV                  39.19      39.55        
 10 Hicok, Elisabeth A  12 Rmsc-PV                39.21      39.84        
 11 Verheul, Joie L     12 PM-PV                  42.10      40.45        
 12 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                  41.56      40.63        
 13 Shanley, Meghan E   11 PM-PV                  41.40      41.15        
 14 Wepasnick, Ashley   12 Rmsc-PV                42.20      41.89        
 15 Cohee, Katie L      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      41.90        
 16 Bloch, Melanie S    11 H2oyas-PV              42.49      42.32        
 17 Link, Kara A        11 Rmsc-PV                41.54      42.39        
 18 Felts, Julia E      11 Rmsc-PV                46.19      43.82        
 19 Branson, Ella C     12 Rmsc-PV                44.33      43.91        
 20 Brown, Renee C      12 Rmsc-PV                44.29      43.98        
 21 Shaak, Rebecca J    11 PM-PV                     NT      44.15        
 22 Richaudeau, Ashley  11 Rmsc-PV                45.67      44.24        
 23 Kiang, Katie L      12 Rmsc-PV                44.62      44.72        
 24 Hodgkins, Sarah E   12 PM-PV                  41.82      44.78        
 25 Sippel, Ashley M    12 FAST-PV                   NT      44.99        
 26 Richardson, Julie   12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      45.14        
 27 Tamrat, Hermona G   11 Rmsc-PV                45.42      45.34        
 28 Price, Erin K       11 PM-PV                  48.97      45.45        
 28 Kelly, Stephanie M  12 PM-PV                  45.42      45.45        
 30 Nicholson, Kyra M   11 Rmsc-PV                51.00      46.05        
 31 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.58        
 32 Cunningham, Ginny   12 PM-PV                  52.33      46.59        
 33 Lui, Lydia          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      56.20        
 -- Thomas, Lydia C     12 Rmsc-PV                53.15         DQ        
 -- Villanueva, Gabrie  12 Curl-PV                45.83         NS        
 -- Namath, Amalia      12 Curl-PV                41.29         NS        
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P   12 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Whitlock, Mary Ell  11 Rmsc-PV                44.80         NS        
 -- Lanning, Charlie A  11 Rmsc-PV                43.27         NS        
 -- Suraz, Aisha M      12 PM-PV                  42.94         NS        
 -- Baldwin, Alex       11 Rmsc-PV                49.06         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                1:18.24    1:15.41        
       34.82  1:15.41                                                      
  2 Kranz, Lauren O     12 PM-PV                1:19.92    1:16.56        
       36.48  1:16.56                                                      
  3 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV            1:15.42    1:16.61        
       36.29  1:16.61                                                      
  4 Snyder, Lisa M      12 PM-PV                1:28.71    1:20.18        
       37.81  1:20.18                                                      
  5 Gregroy, Caitling   12 PM-PV                1:26.06    1:22.43        
       38.07  1:22.43                                                      
  6 Tobia, Jessica M    12 PM-PV                1:26.74    1:25.83        
       39.85  1:25.83                                                      
  7 Chung, Jessica M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.84    1:25.96        
       41.03  1:25.96                                                      
  8 Bates, Charlotte D  12 Rmsc-PV              1:29.05    1:28.15        
       41.55  1:28.15                                                      
  9 Wepasnick, Ashley   12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.71    1:28.61        
       41.96  1:28.61                                                      
 10 Verheul, Joie L     12 PM-PV                1:32.16    1:29.26        
       41.74  1:29.26                                                      
 11 Hodgkins, Sarah E   12 PM-PV                1:29.14    1:30.87        
       43.94  1:30.87                                                      
 12 Samis, Flora K      12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:30.88        
       43.45  1:30.88                                                      
 13 Cohee, Katie L      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:31.24        
       42.68  1:31.24                                                      
 14 Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV              1:35.59    1:31.33        
       41.54  1:31.33                                                      
 15 Brown, Renee C      12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.30    1:31.97        
       43.18  1:31.97                                                      
 16 Gatton, Dee Dee A   12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:33.50        
       43.80  1:33.50                                                      
 17 Kelly, Stephanie M  12 PM-PV                1:44.18    1:37.73        
       46.30  1:37.73                                                      
 18 King, Amanda C      12 Rmsc-PV              1:44.18    1:37.82        
       46.21  1:37.82                                                      
 19 Wise, Katherine E   11 PM-PV                1:41.21    1:38.14        
       46.41  1:38.14                                                      
 20 Felts, Julia E      11 Rmsc-PV              1:43.00    1:38.70        
       45.51  1:38.70                                                      
 21 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV              2:03.06    1:40.18        
       48.64  1:40.18                                                      
 22 Branson, Ella C     12 Rmsc-PV              1:41.97    1:40.66        
       48.01  1:40.66                                                      
 23 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV              1:41.16    1:42.27        
       47.79  1:42.27                                                      
 24 Price, Erin K       11 PM-PV                1:44.25    1:42.46        
       48.21  1:42.46                                                      
 25 McKINSTRY, Kat R    11 PM-PV                     NT    1:42.60        
       48.72  1:42.60                                                      
 26 Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                1:47.79    1:45.10        
       49.30  1:45.10                                                      
 27 Nicholson, Kyra M   11 Rmsc-PV              1:47.54    1:49.45        
       51.24  1:49.45                                                      
 28 McQuade, Laila M    11 PM-PV                     NT    1:52.03        
       51.50  1:52.03                                                      
 -- Andersen, Maria R   12 PM-PV                1:45.08         DQ        
       49.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Honour, Megan C     11 PM-PV                1:30.74         DQ        
       42.87                                                               
 -- Lanning, Charlie A  11 Rmsc-PV              1:33.05         NS        
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P   12 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Cole, Katheryn P    11 PM-PV                1:56.75         NS        
 -- Brobst, Valerie M   12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Suraz, Aisha M      12 PM-PV                1:30.07         NS        
 -- Crowley, Erin A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.70         NS        
 -- Gantt, Sarah L      12 Rmsc-PV              1:49.58         NS        
 -- Baldwin, Alex       11 Rmsc-PV              1:43.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV              29.85      30.52        
  2 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV              32.23      31.22        
  3 Snyder, Lisa M      12 PM-PV                  32.10      31.57        
  4 King, Tana M        12 PM-PV                  32.51      31.89        
  5 Verheul, Joie L     12 PM-PV                  33.01      33.05        
  6 Krehbiel, Shannon   11 Rmsc-PV                32.99      33.12        
  7 Gregroy, Caitling   12 PM-PV                  35.08      33.35        
  8 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV                  32.48      33.44        
  9 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                     NT      34.17        
 10 Samis, Flora K      12 Rmsc-PV                34.14      34.19        
 11 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV                34.82      34.47        
 12 Kiang, Katie L      12 Rmsc-PV                36.48      34.84        
 13 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV                34.56      34.89        
 14 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                  37.41      35.34        
 15 Ferguson, Emily A   12 PM-PV                  38.77      35.53        
 16 Wise, Katherine E   11 PM-PV                  34.49      35.54        
 17 May, Aubrey M       11 PM-PV                  35.75      35.78        
 18 Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV              38.75      35.86        
 19 Bates, Charlotte D  12 Rmsc-PV                37.02      36.15        
 20 Lucas, Carmen E     12 PM-PV                  41.58      36.61        
 21 Tobia, Jessica M    12 PM-PV                  36.02      36.68        
 22 Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV                42.81      37.07        
 23 McKINSTRY, Kat R    11 PM-PV                  38.70      37.62        
 24 Villanueva, Gabrie  12 Curl-PV                37.36      38.61        
 25 Bartos, Breanna L   11 PM-PV                  42.87      39.95        
 26 Hodgkins, Sarah E   12 PM-PV                  39.45      40.22        
 27 Namath, Amalia      12 Curl-PV                37.51      40.24        
 28 Cohee, Katie L      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT      40.74        
 29 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV                41.32      40.88        
 30 King, Amanda C      12 Rmsc-PV                41.61      41.73        
 31 Felts, Julia E      11 Rmsc-PV                44.31      43.67        
 32 Richaudeau, Ashley  11 Rmsc-PV                44.24      43.90        
 33 Dessie, Helena T    12 Rmsc-PV                50.72      46.49        
 34 Shaak, Rebecca J    11 PM-PV                     NT      47.32        
 -- Honour, Megan C     11 PM-PV                  39.32         DQ        
 -- Morris, Andrea C    11 Rmsc-PV                36.55         DQ        
 -- Lundelius, Alexand  12 Curl-PV                37.71         NS        
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P   12 Curl-PV                29.79         NS        
 -- Gantt, Sarah L      12 Rmsc-PV                49.94         NS        
 -- Crowley, Erin A     12 Rmsc-PV                34.55         NS        
 -- Whitlock, Mary Ell  11 Rmsc-PV                39.46         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Lauren O     12 PM-PV                1:11.24    1:08.60        
       32.59  1:08.60                                                      
  2 Weldon, Lauren A    12 H2oyas-PV            1:10.32    1:09.00        
       32.36  1:09.00                                                      
  3 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.12    1:18.45        
       34.98  1:18.45                                                      
  4 Bachman, Lauren E   11 PM-PV                1:20.01    1:18.91        
       36.97  1:18.91                                                      
  5 Samis, Flora K      12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.56    1:21.51        
       36.59  1:21.51                                                      
  6 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV              1:36.25    1:23.44        
       38.34  1:23.44                                                      
  7 Lucas, Carmen E     12 PM-PV                1:42.26    1:23.61        
       40.27  1:23.61                                                      
  8 Bloch, Melanie S    11 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:25.82        
       39.91  1:25.82                                                      
  9 Brown, Renee C      12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.48    1:26.17        
       39.82  1:26.17                                                      
 10 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              1:36.34    1:27.23        
       41.27  1:27.23                                                      
 11 Shanley, Meghan E   11 PM-PV                1:28.77    1:27.64        
       39.99  1:27.64                                                      
 12 Goodman, Jessica A  12 PM-PV                1:37.78    1:30.33        
       41.96  1:30.33                                                      
 13 Simon, Jenna E      11 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:31.26        
       39.55  1:31.26                                                      
 14 Stockinger, Taylor  11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.38    1:33.34        
       41.14  1:33.34                                                      
 15 White, Shannon M    11 TIBU-PV              1:32.25    1:36.33        
       46.51  1:36.33                                                      
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P   12 Curl-PV              1:10.67         NS        
 -- Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                1:45.70         NS        
 -- Lanning, Charlie A  11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Lauren O     12 PM-PV                1:07.51    1:05.66        
       30.95  1:05.66                                                      
  2 Snyder, Lisa M      12 PM-PV                1:10.26    1:08.27        
       30.86  1:08.27                                                      
  3 King, Tana M        12 PM-PV                1:14.48    1:09.33        
       32.62  1:09.33                                                      
  4 Dowd, Frances S     12 PM-PV                1:22.35    1:14.20        
       35.43  1:14.20                                                      
  5 Gregroy, Caitling   12 PM-PV                1:16.02    1:14.32        
       34.96  1:14.32                                                      
  6 Fein, Arielle W     11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.66    1:15.07        
       35.92  1:15.07                                                      
  7 Bachman, Lauren E   11 PM-PV                1:15.86    1:15.41        
       34.29  1:15.41                                                      
  8 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                1:15.24    1:16.51        
       34.50  1:16.51                                                      
  9 Chung, Jessica M    12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.71    1:17.74        
       37.28  1:17.74                                                      
 10 Schwartzman, Robyn  12 TIBU-PV              1:21.73    1:20.89        
       37.97  1:20.89                                                      
 11 Shanley, Meghan E   11 PM-PV                1:23.21    1:21.36        
       38.85  1:21.36                                                      
 12 Peko - Spicer, Sar  11 FAST-PV              1:29.00    1:22.08        
       38.33  1:22.08                                                      
 13 Honour, Megan C     11 PM-PV                1:25.83    1:22.14        
       39.82  1:22.14                                                      
 14 Brown, Renee C      12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.88    1:22.56        
       39.17  1:22.56                                                      
 15 Hodgkins, Sarah E   12 PM-PV                1:24.51    1:23.20        
       40.21  1:23.20                                                      
 16 Szymczak, Lindsey   12 TIBU-PV              1:28.60    1:24.25        
       38.90  1:24.25                                                      
 17 Wise, Katherine E   11 PM-PV                1:28.91    1:24.91        
       38.82  1:24.91                                                      
 18 Wepasnick, Ashley   12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.94    1:25.59        
       41.21  1:25.59                                                      
 19 Murphy, Kelly A     12 Rmsc-PV              1:37.27    1:27.20        
       40.93  1:27.20                                                      
 20 Price, Erin K       11 PM-PV                1:34.19    1:29.77        
       42.89  1:29.77                                                      
 21 Felts, Julia E      11 Rmsc-PV              1:36.89    1:31.31        
       43.66  1:31.31                                                      
 22 Tamrat, Hermona G   11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.45    1:31.63        
       43.36  1:31.63                                                      
 23 Richaudeau, Ashley  11 Rmsc-PV              1:31.60    1:31.84        
       44.64  1:31.84                                                      
 24 Bajorek, Theresa A  11 TIBU-PV              1:32.75    1:32.24        
       44.37  1:32.24                                                      
 25 Cohee, Katie L      11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:32.55        
       44.22  1:32.55                                                      
 26 Shaak, Rebecca J    11 PM-PV                1:35.40    1:34.42        
       45.91  1:34.42                                                      
 27 McQuade, Laila M    11 PM-PV                1:32.17    1:35.44        
       44.65  1:35.44                                                      
 28 Cole, Katheryn P    11 PM-PV                     NT    1:37.66        
       46.79  1:37.66                                                      
 29 Dessie, Helena T    12 Rmsc-PV              1:50.95    1:41.59        
       48.04  1:41.59                                                      
 -- McKINSTRY, Kat R    11 PM-PV                1:25.65         DQ        
       39.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Lanning, Charlie A  11 Rmsc-PV              1:30.09         NS        
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P   12 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brobst, Valerie M   12 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Tana M        12 PM-PV                2:30.24    2:27.38        
       32.04  1:09.11  1:55.19  2:27.38                                    
  2 McMillan, Mallory   12 H2oyas-PV            2:35.19    2:29.97        
       32.74  1:11.24  1:54.91  2:29.97                                    
  3 Bachman, Lauren E   11 PM-PV                2:48.21    2:46.71        
       34.36  1:14.62  2:06.75  2:46.71                                    
  4 Criley, Nicole A    12 PM-PV                2:42.21    2:47.63        
       37.98  1:17.79  2:08.76  2:47.63                                    
  5 Falcone, Stephanie  12 H2oyas-PV            2:58.35    2:53.89        
       37.78  1:19.92  2:13.82  2:53.89                                    
  6 Bloch, Melanie S    11 H2oyas-PV            2:51.27    2:54.07        
       37.51  1:20.77  2:12.92  2:54.07                                    
  7 Kelly, Stephanie M  12 PM-PV                3:03.15    2:57.83        
       37.38  1:22.70  2:17.77  2:57.83                                    
  8 Hicok, Elisabeth A  12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:58.63        
       38.71  1:24.49  2:21.31  2:58.63                                    
  9 Sippel, Ashley M    12 FAST-PV                   NT    2:59.22        
       37.72  1:24.59  2:17.83  2:59.22                                    
 10 Hodgkins, Sarah E   12 PM-PV                3:01.34    3:01.15        
       43.40  1:30.42  2:20.65  3:01.15                                    
 11 Peko - Spicer, Sar  11 FAST-PV              2:59.26    3:01.76        
       40.69  1:24.58  2:22.37  3:01.76                                    
 12 King, Amanda C      12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:08.61        
       43.26  1:31.65  2:25.14  3:08.61                                    
 13 McQuade, Laila M    11 PM-PV                3:38.71    3:22.70        
       46.69  1:33.75  2:34.47  3:22.70                                    
 -- Fotsch, Colleen P   12 Curl-PV              2:38.46         NS        
 -- Namath, Amalia      12 Curl-PV              2:57.62         NS        
 -- Lundelius, Alexand  12 Curl-PV              2:53.38         NS        
 -- Mako, Elizabeth M   11 PM-PV                3:30.73         NS        
 -- Villanueva, Gabrie  12 Curl-PV              3:02.03         NS